Al Kayner's Patricks Day Races

back to results

Mar. 20, 2011

Al Kayner's Patricks Day Races
Bay City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


38th ANNUAL AL KAYNER'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY ROAD RACES
SPONSORED BY THE BAY AREA RUNNER'S CLUB
Bay City, MI
03/20/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

8K AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 836 Cortland Seaver Freeland 23 15:15 25:16 5:05

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 752 Amanda Dipaolo Lansing 23 18:06 29:47 6:00

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 383 Brian Olsen Jackson 50 16:58 28:17 5:42

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 47 384 Martha Olsen Jackson 47 20:10 33:33 6:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 513 121 Ethan Czerniak Northville 9 29:13 46:59 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 35 515 Ryan Trahan Freeland 13 19:49 32:25 6:32
2 64 618 Justin Ayres Bay City 14 19:59 34:10 6:53
3 81 272 Bradley Krajkowski Saginaw 14 20:14 34:56 7:02
4 108 28 Chris Baldwin Saginaw 14 20:56 35:44 7:12
5 165 493 Jacob Stone Essexville 14 21:50 37:26 7:32
6 171 147 Alec Esparza Saginaw 14 21:57 37:32 7:33
7 172 161 Brandon Freudenstein Saginaw 14 22:44 37:32 7:34
8 185 610 James Stachowski Waterford 10 23:12 38:00 7:39
9 241 640 Bransen Stimpsel Ellsworth 13 23:18 39:23 7:56
10 281 167 Andrew Garza Saginaw 11 24:35 40:39 8:11
11 462 186 Jack Greenman Battle Creek 12 27:50 45:20 9:08
12 468 379 Grayson Obey Battle Creek 12 27:55 45:28 9:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 82 194 Casey Hadaway Vassar 13 21:03 34:59 7:03
2 153 315 Madi Marciniak Bay City 13 22:02 37:09 7:29
3 235 33 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 13 23:22 39:19 7:55
4 390 762 Keigan Dandeneau Elmira 10 25:45 43:26 8:45
5 500 371 Natalie Nitschmann Bay City 12 27:55 46:27 9:21
6 612 840 Lauren Staudacher Bay City 13 31:33 51:52 10:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 3 453 Chad Scott Ada 18 16:35 27:42 5:35
2 4 158 Anthony Fraser Osceola 19 16:41 27:58 5:38
3 25 183 David Gould Bay City 18 18:47 30:56 6:14
4 62 143 Ryan Elder Bay City 17 20:32 34:06 6:52
5 63 559 Steven Bednarz Saginaw 15 20:41 34:07 6:52
6 100 820 Aaron Colamarino Bentley 18 21:19 35:34 7:10
7 123 166 Alex Garza Saginaw 15 21:32 36:21 7:19
8 148 665 Daniel Crowe Roscommon 18 21:29 36:59 7:27
9 160 553 Tony Zazo Warren 18 22:22 37:22 7:31
10 164 36 Duane Bean III Omer 16 21:47 37:25 7:32
11 195 64 Nicholas Brandenburg Sterling 18 22:32 38:16 7:42
12 196 231 Tanner Hughey West Branch 18 23:02 38:20 7:43
13 263 449 Chris Schnettler Bay City 16 24:33 40:00 8:03
14 330 128 Dylan Dehring Bay City 19 24:43 42:07 8:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 136 771 Channing McKay Freeland 17 22:19 36:47 7:24
2 140 629 Brooke Kemerer Saginaw 15 21:46 36:52 7:25
3 158 564 Alysia Campos Traverse City 16 22:32 37:18 7:31
4 194 484 Sara Stanley Bentley 16 22:42 38:15 7:42
5 265 360 Erin Moser Midland 16 24:02 40:07 8:05
6 296 441 Lauren Samolewski Bay City 19 24:43 41:04 8:16
7 379 628 Paige Kemerer Saginaw 15 25:17 43:16 8:43
8 409 282 Megan Kuhn Saginaw 18 27:23 43:59 8:51
9 412 280 Alysssa Kuhn Saginaw 18 27:23 44:03 8:52
10 538 275 Amanda Krueger Saginaw 19 29:37 47:51 9:38
11 541 336 Nicole McKenna Saginaw 19 29:38 47:54 9:39
12 603 63 Heidi Brandenburg Sterling 15 30:59 51:18 10:20
13 649 207 Kayla Harrington Marquette 18 33:06 56:10 11:18
14 652 89 Alexandrs Cameron Alger 16 34:22 56:46 11:25
15 660 334 Anna McGee Midland 16 34:49 59:40 12:01
16 661 140 Ashlea Dull Midland 16 34:49 59:40 12:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 305 Nick Lynch Bay City 21 17:03 28:23 5:43
2 9 100 Justin Clark Bay City 22 17:40 29:28 5:56
3 19 429 Steve Rose Essexville 23 18:09 30:30 6:09
4 36 587 Steven Roznowski Freeland 24 19:51 32:46 6:36
5 44 278 Erek Kucher Midland 24 20:02 33:19 6:42
6 61 206 Dylan Harrington Big Rapids 20 20:00 34:05 6:52
7 84 55 Joel Bode Bay City 22 21:53 35:07 7:04
8 99 536 Jerry Wichman III Oxford 24 21:41 35:32 7:09
9 110 215 Kendrick Heinlein Essexville 20 21:45 35:53 7:14
10 181 113 Andrew Cowan Bay City 23 22:38 37:51 7:37
11 190 496 Jason Stricker Bay City 24 22:46 38:09 7:41
12 207 617 Ryan Leavitt Bay City 23 23:04 38:38 7:47
13 208 466 Chad Skrocki Bay City 21 23:04 38:38 7:47
14 239 60 James Boyd Frankenmuth 24 23:37 39:21 7:55
15 271 547 Tristram Wolf Ann Arbor 22 24:04 40:16 8:06
16 285 112 Derrek Courtney Bay City 23 15:21 40:44 8:12
17 293 367 Spencer Neuman Bellaire 20 25:08 41:00 8:15
18 433 514 Chris Thorp Bay City 20 25:53 44:36 8:59
19 476 316 Clayton Martin By City 21 27:49 45:40 9:12
20 479 753 William Belford Grand Blanc 24 26:38 45:43 9:12
21 488 416 Matthew Reckinger Mount Pleasant 24 27:42 46:02 9:16
22 527 661 Jason Schatzer Bay City 24 27:25 47:19 9:31
23 537 561 David Bellinger Midland 21 28:27 47:51 9:38
24 545 770 Peter Aguilar Jr Saginaw 24 28:21 47:57 9:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 12 586 Amanda Roache Midland 23 18:06 29:47 6:00
2 16 829 Becca Rudey Wixom 24 18:06 30:08 6:04
3 95 520 Biz Van Tiflin Saginaw 22 21:50 35:24 7:08
4 104 12 Danelle Albosta Saginaw 20 21:23 35:40 7:11
5 115 214 Alyce Heinlein Essexville 22 21:41 36:04 7:16
6 118 72 Vanessa Briggs Freeland 23 22:25 36:08 7:17
7 176 203 Kaitlyn Hanisko Bay City 21 22:59 37:43 7:36
8 192 283 Renee Kulling Midland 24 22:56 38:15 7:42
9 198 191 Colleen Guidot Linwood 23 23:29 38:25 7:44
10 227 285 Kara Lackowski Ubly 22 23:23 39:07 7:53
11 228 265 Lindsay Knake Essexville 22 23:10 39:08 7:53
12 251 450 Ashley Schriber Caro 23 23:27 39:31 7:57
13 300 330 Laura McCreery Bay City 23 24:30 41:15 8:18
14 314 382 Megan Olpere Saginaw 23 25:37 41:41 8:23
15 333 755 Rachel Letourneau East Lansing 22 25:49 42:11 8:29
16 341 358 Lindsey Morales Saginaw 23 25:52 42:14 8:30
17 345 276 Allison Kuch Saginaw 23 25:03 42:17 8:31
18 353 82 Alexis Burch Saint Charles 20 25:38 42:28 8:33
19 360 197 Sarah Halabicky Davison 21 26:33 42:43 8:36
20 370 327 Kristie McAlpine Essexville 23 25:56 43:02 8:40
21 402 523 Alyssa Vrable Caro 21 26:00 43:45 8:49
22 483 172 Megan Gerulski Bay City 21 27:15 45:47 9:13
23 543 403 Cari Polzin Birch Run 24 28:57 47:57 9:39
24 554 838 Alyssa White Sterling 21 29:26 48:34 9:47
25 571 590 Sarah Thomas Roscommon 23 29:45 49:25 9:57
26 578 530 Jennifer Warnemuende Grand Blanc 23 29:51 49:40 10:00
27 594 352 Samatha Miller Mount Pleasant 22 30:08 50:46 10:13
28 633 151 Amy Fisher Birch Run 23 31:42 53:23 10:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 8 240 Kris James Wheeler 28 17:27 29:14 5:53
2 37 57 Josh Borgerding Bay City 27 19:59 32:54 6:38
3 50 841 Sergio Medina Saginaw 29 20:23 33:41 6:47
4 55 229 Steven Holmes Jr. Swartz Creek 29 20:35 33:47 6:48
5 59 326 Scott Mazure Owendale 29 20:31 33:58 6:50
6 66 389 Eric Panek Frankenmuth 29 21:05 34:15 6:54
7 86 320 Chris Matzke Bay City 28 21:30 35:11 7:05
8 102 480 Jason Spencer Caro 28 21:59 35:37 7:10
9 109 116 Matt Crawford Dewitt 28 21:51 35:44 7:12
10 156 263 Matthew Kiley Vassar 27 22:52 37:17 7:30
11 167 822 Justin Bellhorn Bay City 28 21:46 37:28 7:33
12 168 537 Alex Williams Caro 26 22:58 37:30 7:33
13 203 249 Michael Keagel Saginaw 26 23:14 38:35 7:46
14 234 43 Geoff Bellhorn Saginaw 29 23:05 39:19 7:55
15 282 598 Thomas Quinn Bay City 26 24:10 40:40 8:11
16 303 428 Timothy Risnes Midland 29 24:56 41:21 8:20
17 306 426 Joseph Riffelmacher Bay City 29 24:50 41:23 8:20
18 329 397 David Pettengill Clio 25 24:56 42:06 8:29
19 332 563 Ryan Buchinger Frankenmuth 29 26:00 42:11 8:29
20 339 165 John Garnett Mayville 25 25:52 42:14 8:30
21 364 261 Timothy Kerbleski Bay City 29 25:32 42:47 8:37
22 385 115 Elliot Crabtree Birch Run 25 26:39 43:24 8:44
23 400 104 Brandon Coleman Millington 29 26:33 43:43 8:48
24 429 38 William Becker Saginaw 29 26:57 44:30 8:57
25 444 41 Benjamin Belill Saginaw 25 26:26 44:51 9:02
26 458 581 Chad McCarty Midland 29 27:46 45:07 9:05
27 490 309 Chris Mallory Midland 26 27:54 46:06 9:17
28 495 492 Michael Stoddard Saginaw 28 27:31 46:13 9:18
29 499 830 Peter Schous Dearborn Heights 26 26:38 46:26 9:21
30 520 208 Kevin Harrington Marquette 25 27:45 47:06 9:29
31 542 503 Jason Sykes Bay City 29 28:29 47:56 9:39
32 617 268 Andrew Kole Sanford 26 29:16 52:18 10:32
33 623 601 Kurt Schmidt Bay City 27 29:42 52:34 10:35
34 645 583 Mark Norman Bay City 29 32:57 55:06 11:06
35 646 177 Tony Gillman Novi 28 31:03 55:48 11:14
36 647 346 Scott Meyer Novi 28 31:03 55:49 11:14
37 651 8 Benjamin Achtenberg Farmington Hills 27 33:40 56:33 11:23
38 671 49 Shane Bishop Midland 28 29:41 1:21:01 16:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 48 233 Cadia Humpula St Charles 27 20:04 33:38 6:46
2 154 102 Chelsea Clement Saginaw 25 22:38 37:09 7:29
3 204 519 Britt Vallad Bay City 27 23:20 38:36 7:46
4 216 141 Dawn Earnesty Saginaw 28 23:45 38:55 7:50
5 260 476 Jessica Sommerfield Caro 27 23:58 39:54 8:02
6 274 302 Lindsey Luckey Lansing 29 24:15 40:24 8:08
7 292 539 Cassie Williams Caro 25 24:20 40:56 8:15
8 312 67 Tricia Brethauer Saginaw 29 25:40 41:37 8:23
9 317 415 Karen Reasoner Farmington Hills 26 25:35 41:51 8:25
10 318 344 Stephanie Metevia Bay City 27 25:11 41:53 8:26
11 328 767 Heidi Hendrick Saginaw 29 25:15 42:04 8:28
12 340 459 Kelly Seltz Bad Axe 29 25:45 42:14 8:30
13 347 300 Katie Lowden Sanford 25 26:01 42:21 8:32
14 352 398 Angela Phillips Sanford 29 26:34 42:28 8:33
15 358 765 Devvi Neymeiyer Frankenmuth 25 25:25 42:37 8:35
16 362 641 Sara Jeroue Midland 25 25:45 42:45 8:36
17 368 402 Katie Plester Ruth 29 25:55 42:53 8:38
18 378 306 Ashley MacDonald Bay City 29 26:33 43:13 8:42
19 396 333 Laura McDonald Midland 27 26:55 43:38 8:47
20 406 254 Chanda Kelley Bay City 26 26:42 43:50 8:50
21 414 392 Stephanie Peck Saginaw 26 27:22 44:05 8:53
22 438 196 Laura Hagen Bay City 29 26:30 44:44 9:00
23 457 588 Katie Taylor Wixom 28 27:46 45:07 9:05
24 460 5 Courtney Abbott Augres 29 27:06 45:14 9:06
25 472 248 Chelsea Keagel Saginaw 26 27:27 45:33 9:10
26 508 111 Sabrina Costilla Bay City 29 28:27 46:48 9:25
27 510 540 Pam Williams Roscommon 28 29:14 46:54 9:27
28 535 287 Amber Laframboise Bay City 29 28:38 47:47 9:37
29 544 413 Jacquelyn Rau Brighton 29 28:44 47:57 9:39
30 553 174 Ashlee Gibson Cass City 26 29:53 48:29 9:46
31 556 839 Josette Rang Standish 27 29:26 48:35 9:47
32 562 340 Sara Melick Bay City 28 29:47 48:59 9:52
33 564 479 Stephanie Spenceley Midland 25 29:36 49:01 9:52
34 570 321 Nichole Maurer Ruth 29 29:54 49:21 9:56
35 574 603 Alesia Briggs Royal Oak 26 30:59 49:30 9:58
36 591 438 Jamie Rytlewski Okemos 28 31:14 50:33 10:10
37 593 362 Christen Mozurkewich Mount Pleasant 26 30:08 50:46 10:13
38 622 83 Ann Burke Midland 25 30:40 52:29 10:34
39 634 365 Zakera Nanabawa Saginaw 29 32:11 53:53 10:51
40 644 548 Elizabeth Wood Midland 25 32:26 54:56 11:04
41 653 359 Julie Morley Bay City 29 33:48 56:46 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 7 497 Benjamin Stuart Midland 33 17:12 28:32 5:45
2 10 148 Ryan Esterline Vassar 33 17:58 29:32 5:57
3 13 386 Jeff Osantowski Reese 30 18:04 29:49 6:00
4 18 146 Benjamin Engelhardt Manitou Springs 34 18:07 30:22 6:07
5 42 439 Jamie Rytlewski Okemos 33 20:14 33:13 6:41
6 51 135 Derek Dodge Caro 33 20:01 33:42 6:47
7 52 502 Chris Swiecicki Midland 33 20:26 33:42 6:47
8 54 642 Michael Mwathi Saginaw 32 20:30 33:47 6:48
9 57 267 J Kokaly Grand Blanc 34 19:58 33:56 6:50
10 98 435 Matthew Royalty Midland 30 21:15 35:31 7:09
11 107 681 Joseph Mounts Bay City 32 21:40 35:42 7:11
12 121 646 Michael Verellen Beaverton 31 21:53 36:11 7:17
13 130 271 Brent Korzecki Saginaw 33 22:04 36:35 7:22
14 139 32 Kyle Barber Saginaw 34 21:58 36:50 7:25
15 143 463 Pete Shepherd Midland 33 22:34 36:56 7:26
16 157 289 Jeff Lang Bay City 30 22:08 37:18 7:31
17 161 481 Michael Spencer Bay City 33 22:59 37:23 7:32
18 166 223 David Hoffman Mi 33 22:01 37:27 7:32
19 178 404 Humberto Porra Saginaw 34 22:40 37:44 7:36
20 183 74 Joshua Brown Midland 33 22:48 37:54 7:38
21 188 171 Matt Gerisch Saginaw 32 22:34 38:06 7:40
22 215 509 Brian Talaga Bay City 31 23:22 38:49 7:49
23 231 54 Joshua Blohm Freeland 32 23:26 39:10 7:53
24 252 39 Martin Beebe Omer 34 24:30 39:33 7:58
25 256 187 Kevin Greenwald Midland 30 23:56 39:39 7:59
26 273 14 Peter Alfano Saginaw 34 23:52 40:21 8:07
27 276 228 Shawn Holmes Midland 34 25:03 40:26 8:08
28 294 464 Eric Shorkey Bay City 32 24:08 41:00 8:15
29 299 213 Travis Hein Saginaw 33 24:56 41:11 8:17
30 326 550 Zack Workman Saginaw 32 24:55 42:03 8:28
31 335 7 Jason Abrams New Hudson 32 25:34 42:11 8:30
32 343 769 Brad Saunders Midland 34 26:32 42:16 8:31
33 344 828 Travis Steinka Midland 33 26:33 42:16 8:31
34 350 310 Eric Malzahn Owosso 32 24:17 42:23 8:32
35 394 846 Shane Barber West Branch 34 26:59 43:35 8:46
36 408 630 Todd Whittaker Clio 34 26:53 43:57 8:51
37 425 430 Stephen Ross Saginaw 34 27:46 44:24 8:56
38 481 338 Marc Meisel Grosse Pointe Woods 34 27:49 45:44 9:12
39 539 168 Jason Garza Midland 32 28:23 47:53 9:38
40 546 414 Kevin Rau Brighton 33 28:45 47:57 9:39
41 547 401 Brent Pittenger Flint 31 28:45 47:59 9:40
42 566 364 Matthew Murray Midland 32 28:34 49:07 9:53
43 569 500 Corey Sundquist Saginaw 33 29:30 49:18 9:55
44 631 247 Achilles Kalnoky Saginaw 32 32:12 53:14 10:43
45 663 457 Kyle Seibert Bay City 30 36:51 1:01:15 12:20
46 668 688 Keith O'Laughlin Tawas City 32 39:59 1:06:18 13:21
47 669 510 Andrew Talik Freeland 30 38:28 1:07:31 13:35
48 670 332 Anthony McDonald Saginaw 31 38:29 1:07:32 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 75 636 Cynthia Perkins Davison 32 21:00 34:45 7:00
2 97 693 Cheri Quandt Saginaw 32 21:30 35:26 7:08
3 106 15 Jill Allardyce Saginaw 33 21:28 35:42 7:11
4 117 823 Jamie Teddy Pinconning 34 21:19 36:06 7:16
5 162 132 Kelly Derocher Freeland 32 22:13 37:24 7:32
6 191 447 Jenny Schmitt West Branch 34 23:06 38:11 7:41
7 201 576 Sara Keough Saginaw 34 24:13 38:31 7:45
8 243 110 Alicia Costilla Bay City 30 23:20 39:26 7:56
9 246 118 Jennifer Crowl Bay City 32 23:44 39:29 7:57
10 248 218 Kristie Hessbrook Ithaca 34 23:42 39:30 7:57
11 268 477 Rachelle Sowinski Bay City 33 23:57 40:10 8:05
12 269 417 Aimee Reed Saginaw 31 24:27 40:11 8:06
13 275 258 Stephanie Kennedy Ferndale 34 24:41 40:25 8:08
14 280 29 Kacy Banning Saginaw 33 24:33 40:33 8:10
15 284 600 Sarah Schingeck Essexville 32 24:58 40:43 8:12
16 291 597 Jessica Houghton Midland 31 24:05 40:56 8:14
17 308 6 Erin Abrams New Hudson 32 25:34 41:28 8:21
18 320 149 Corinne Eversole Grand Rapids 32 25:29 41:59 8:27
19 327 549 Lisa Workman Saginaw 32 24:55 42:04 8:28
20 355 552 Angela Zander Bay City 32 25:28 42:31 8:34
21 365 160 Tiwana Frazier Saginaw 34 26:08 42:47 8:37
22 366 567 Nicole Cooper Linden 34 25:53 42:50 8:37
23 383 133 Noelle Dickerson Saginaw 30 26:26 43:23 8:44
24 397 697 Angela McFarland Bay City 34 25:59 43:39 8:47
25 421 662 Emme Grocholski Chicago 31 27:02 44:20 8:56
26 422 78 Tyla Brown Royal Oak 34 24:25 44:22 8:56
27 426 86 Devon Burzynski Saint Charles 32 26:35 44:24 8:56
28 445 667 Amanda Gallier Midland 33 27:31 44:51 9:02
29 487 538 Amy Williams Saginaw 34 28:17 45:58 9:15
30 505 190 Marcella Guajardo Bay City 34 28:02 46:42 9:24
31 506 543 Jennifer Winter West Branch 31 27:41 46:46 9:25
32 526 385 Donna Orsini Midland 33 29:27 47:17 9:31
33 550 396 Rachel Peters Saginaw 31 28:53 48:14 9:43
34 563 339 Jessica Melick Auburn 33 29:48 48:59 9:52
35 576 96 Angela Childs St. Charles 32 30:24 49:36 9:59
36 582 31 Brandy Barber West Branch 33 29:57 50:02 10:04
37 599 40 Pamela Beebe Omer 33 31:41 51:05 10:17
38 602 159 Jennifer Frasle Freeland 31 30:17 51:14 10:19
39 610 175 Sarah Gielda Bay City 30 30:31 51:36 10:23
40 611 491 Heather Stockholm Merrillville 33 32:18 51:42 10:24
41 619 222 Amanda Hoffman Goodrich 34 30:40 52:21 10:32
42 621 274 Kathleen Kroll Kalamazoo 32 31:02 52:28 10:34
43 632 569 Angelique Dalak Roscommon 30 31:36 53:17 10:43
44 635 526 Theresa Walters Midland 30 31:34 53:56 10:51
45 636 513 Shannan Thelen Auburn 34 32:55 53:56 10:51
46 640 472 Lisa Smith Northville 34 32:42 54:15 10:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 286 Jason Lafave Sanford 36 16:26 27:20 5:30
2 15 216 Brian Herek Bay City 39 18:00 30:00 6:02
3 20 446 Jeffrey Schlenker Saginaw 36 18:27 30:36 6:10
4 29 595 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 36 19:03 31:32 6:21
5 41 94 Andy Chartier Midland 35 19:50 33:10 6:41
6 46 124 Matt Dana Saginaw 36 20:28 33:25 6:44
7 56 291 David Leder Essexville 35 20:31 33:49 6:48
8 60 164 Matthew Gager Alma 36 20:49 34:04 6:52
9 67 273 Aaron Krauss Midland 37 20:24 34:19 6:55
10 68 592 Jason Waibel Bay City 35 20:29 34:21 6:55
11 73 178 Chris Gilstad Midland 37 20:58 34:41 6:59
12 101 518 Rick Trudo Freeland 36 21:08 35:37 7:10
13 105 210 Jason Hatton Essexville 36 21:15 35:42 7:11
14 124 342 Brian Mersmann Kawkawlin 37 21:51 36:21 7:19
15 128 471 Erich Smith Saginaw 39 21:46 36:30 7:21
16 135 23 Robert Ayala Saginaw 38 22:33 36:44 7:24
17 145 150 Phil Fahrenbruch Birch Run 39 21:45 36:58 7:27
18 152 42 Chad Bell Saginaw 36 22:38 37:09 7:29
19 173 241 Oomer Jiwa Saginaw 35 22:28 37:34 7:34
20 218 226 Jason Holman Bay City 37 23:25 38:59 7:51
21 219 144 Steven Ellis Freeland 37 23:25 38:59 7:51
22 221 230 Gary Hozeska Munger 37 23:19 39:00 7:51
23 229 376 Sean O'Malley Midland 39 23:49 39:09 7:53
24 230 647 Jared Ralph Owosso 35 24:06 39:10 7:53
25 264 251 Brett Keidel Midland 37 24:14 40:02 8:04
26 302 684 Chad Winters Bay City 38 23:53 41:21 8:19
27 309 59 Chris Bowen Bay City 35 25:33 41:28 8:21
28 319 468 Thomas Skulley Saginaw 38 25:58 41:53 8:26
29 351 528 Keith Ward Holly 35 26:32 42:24 8:32
30 401 758 Lon Coleman Millington 39 26:34 43:44 8:48
31 405 508 Scott Taglauer Bay City 37 26:34 43:50 8:49
32 427 200 Kip Handrich West Branch 36 25:54 44:25 8:56
33 431 374 Mike O'Leary Bay City 39 26:26 44:31 8:58
34 443 18 Victor Argueta Alma 36 26:23 44:48 9:01
35 474 212 Dan Hazen Midland 37 26:59 45:39 9:11
36 501 48 Jeff Bieszke Bay City 39 27:27 46:31 9:22
37 528 544 Steve Wisinski Brighton 35 28:08 47:19 9:32
38 533 145 Derek Emme Lansing 37 29:39 47:41 9:36
39 549 607 Brooks Black Kawkawlin 37 29:20 48:06 9:41
40 555 37 Scott Becker Midland 38 28:57 48:35 9:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 79 614 Kaly Lebourdais Saginaw 36 21:05 34:54 7:02
2 89 61 Dawn Brady Freeland 38 20:48 35:14 7:06
3 90 533 Debra Weber Sanford 38 21:20 35:15 7:06
4 138 821 Lexi Roe Lansing 38 21:24 36:49 7:25
5 146 24 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City 39 22:14 36:58 7:27
6 163 431 Michelle Rousseau Freeland 37 22:22 37:24 7:32
7 205 189 Lori Gromaski Bay City 38 23:15 38:37 7:46
8 217 277 Mechelle Kuchar Chesaning 37 23:04 38:55 7:50
9 240 680 Tamara Schwarz Saginaw 35 23:56 39:22 7:55
10 247 225 Beth Holben Dewitt 38 23:41 39:29 7:57
11 250 46 Stepanie Beyersdorf Saginaw 37 23:50 39:31 7:57
12 270 673 Christie Kelly Galesburg 35 24:29 40:13 8:06
13 289 250 Amie Keidel Midland 36 24:44 40:52 8:14
14 301 517 Jill Trudo Freeland 36 24:14 41:17 8:19
15 325 62 Laurie Brady Hemlock 39 25:57 42:03 8:28
16 349 99 Casey Clark Midland 36 25:13 42:22 8:32
17 367 843 Judy Farmer Linden 36 25:59 42:53 8:38
18 369 363 Jill Murphy Caro 39 26:07 43:00 8:39
19 371 613 Jennifer Kempf Saginaw 35 25:43 43:08 8:41
20 393 163 Stacy Gaffke Midland 36 26:05 43:33 8:46
21 404 478 Andrea Spannagel Unionville 38 26:32 43:50 8:49
22 418 487 Katy Stearns Sanford 39 26:13 44:14 8:54
23 428 554 Elaine Zettel Fenton 35 26:37 44:29 8:57
24 430 84 Cindy Burns Bay City 35 26:56 44:30 8:58
25 436 45 Lisa Bentley Vassar 38 26:31 44:44 9:00
26 437 301 Kristen Luberda Augres 36 27:04 44:44 9:00
27 442 58 Margaret Borkowski Bay City 37 27:08 44:47 9:01
28 454 66 Renee Brenner Saginaw 36 27:16 45:01 9:04
29 466 349 Carrie Miller Montrose 36 26:54 45:27 9:09
30 470 572 Sharon Grappin Bay City 36 27:38 45:31 9:10
31 471 541 Sue Williams Midland 39 27:45 45:31 9:10
32 473 209 Rebecca Hart Bay City 38 27:28 45:38 9:11
33 482 259 Elizabeth Kenny Merrill 38 28:28 45:46 9:13
34 489 462 Tricia Shapland Grand Rapids 37 28:01 46:05 9:17
35 492 239 Jane Jacobson Sandusky 37 27:04 46:09 9:18
36 507 245 Misty Jungnitsch Bay City 35 28:11 46:47 9:25
37 514 558 Heidi Zimmer Northville 39 29:13 47:00 9:28
38 517 633 Amy Mackie Grand Blanc 38 28:49 47:03 9:28
39 529 298 Jeni Lindhout Jenison 35 28:09 47:20 9:32
40 534 262 Theresa Kietzman Linwood 35 28:38 47:47 9:37
41 552 120 Kristi Cuthbert Bay City 36 28:56 48:28 9:45
42 567 452 Jessica Schwarz Saginaw 35 29:42 49:07 9:53
43 581 409 Carrie Prosowski Auburn 35 29:42 50:01 10:04
44 584 433 Jill Rowland Bad Axe 35 30:36 50:06 10:05
45 587 400 Deire Piotrowski Bay City 36 29:57 50:19 10:08
46 605 224 Amy Hofmeister Midland 36 31:09 51:21 10:20
47 613 527 Denise Warczinsky Minden City 35 30:49 51:53 10:27
48 618 557 Jenn Zielinski Essexville 39 31:15 52:21 10:32
49 620 221 Heidi Hitz St Johns 35 31:40 52:22 10:32
50 625 593 Angela Weber Minden City 35 31:50 52:35 10:35
51 641 16 Brandi Allensworth Essexville 38 30:54 54:39 11:00
52 648 568 Roberta Corlis Kingston 37 33:12 55:55 11:15
53 655 350 Debra Miller Midland 38 34:17 57:16 11:32
54 656 609 Jennifer Birchmeier Midland 38 34:54 58:01 11:41
55 662 296 Keri Leslie Ortonville 37 37:45 1:00:48 12:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 14 162 Alan Gabalis Caro 40 18:06 29:54 6:01
2 17 691 Greg S Thomas Clio 42 18:04 30:19 6:06
3 22 674 John Gillette Auburn 43 18:24 30:43 6:11
4 28 219 Steve Hicks Fallon 42 18:52 31:19 6:18
5 33 69 William Brewer Plymouth 40 19:01 32:04 6:28
6 58 637 Thomas Kish Grand Blanc 42 20:13 33:57 6:50
7 72 566 Jeff Cederstrom Bay City 43 20:34 34:36 6:58
8 77 591 Rich Van Tol Essexville 41 21:04 34:51 7:01
9 87 378 Daniel Obey Battle Creek 43 21:16 35:12 7:05
10 88 381 Glenn (ollie') Oliver Gaylord 43 21:00 35:14 7:06
11 94 246 Jesse Kalkman Saginaw 42 21:29 35:23 7:08
12 112 87 Andrew Busch East Lansing 43 21:35 35:55 7:14
13 127 847 Lawrence Gillman Bay City 43 21:43 36:29 7:21
14 142 410 Brian Purchase Bay City 42 22:13 36:53 7:26
15 182 52 Tad Blankenburg Troy 43 23:05 37:54 7:38
16 187 372 Eric Norman Saginaw 41 22:53 38:04 7:40
17 189 21 Robert Arrowsmith Bay City 40 23:24 38:08 7:41
18 206 448 John Schneider Bay City 40 22:53 38:37 7:47
19 233 70 Toby Bridges Auburn 42 23:28 39:12 7:54
20 238 460 Scott Senk Essexville 41 22:50 39:20 7:55
21 307 486 Chad Stearns Sanford 43 24:24 41:23 8:20
22 311 65 Mark Brenner Saginaw 40 24:18 41:32 8:22
23 376 611 James Stachowski 2 Waterford Townshi 43 25:46 43:12 8:42
24 380 631 Dale Bair Swartz Creek 43 25:55 43:17 8:43
25 386 176 Tim Gierman Caro 44 26:38 43:24 8:44
26 391 763 Chris Dandeneau Elmira 43 25:51 43:30 8:45
27 403 504 Scott Szafranski Linwood 41 25:55 43:46 8:49
28 480 834 Randall Hodder Freeland 42 27:29 45:43 9:12
29 493 679 Jon Schwarz Saginaw 40 27:53 46:12 9:18
30 559 243 Jeff Johnson Bay City 40 29:37 48:50 9:50
31 560 485 Eric Stasser Bay City 42 29:37 48:50 9:50
32 577 406 Randy Price Bay City 41 30:24 49:37 9:59
33 600 571 Eddy Garcia Bay City 42 29:28 51:11 10:18
34 638 455 Paul Sebald Frankenmuth 41 32:48 54:08 10:54
35 664 666 Richard Chapman Saginaw 40 37:42 1:02:26 12:34
36 665 393 Victor Perez Saginaw 43 37:44 1:02:36 12:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 70 44 Debra Bennethum Rochester 44 20:48 34:30 6:57
2 111 13 Karen Alexander Swartz Creek 44 21:28 35:55 7:14
3 132 443 Lynn Sauve Midland 41 22:06 36:35 7:22
4 209 257 Lisa Kemmis Portland 42 23:22 38:43 7:48
5 222 88 Colleen Cady Grand Blanc 44 23:31 39:01 7:51
6 225 127 Julie Dean Saginaw 44 23:33 39:05 7:52
7 236 235 Christina Irwin Reese 41 23:41 39:19 7:55
8 244 377 Amy O'Neil Bay City 40 23:37 39:27 7:57
9 278 101 Laura Clark West Branch 43 24:27 40:31 8:10
10 279 604 Ashley Shankool Essexville 41 24:19 40:32 8:10
11 304 201 Laurie Ann Haney Beaverton 43 25:17 41:22 8:20
12 322 314 Luann Mapes Bay City 43 25:15 42:02 8:28
13 357 470 Brenda Smith Lyons 44 26:12 42:32 8:34
14 359 596 Deb Militello Essexville 43 25:12 42:40 8:35
15 363 465 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 44 25:49 42:47 8:37
16 372 606 Melissa Reimers Freeland 42 25:43 43:08 8:41
17 384 292 Dawn Ledesma Essexville 40 25:52 43:24 8:44
18 389 419 Pamela Render Coleman 42 26:11 43:26 8:45
19 399 319 Karen Marvin West Branch 43 25:51 43:40 8:48
20 413 638 Virginia Mumich Midland 43 26:48 44:05 8:52
21 416 511 Sheri Tausk Midland 44 26:22 44:11 8:54
22 423 599 Kathryn MacBride Essexville 44 26:50 44:23 8:56
23 435 570 Susana Escamilla Lapeer 43 26:48 44:42 9:00
24 441 22 Kelli Asel Essexville 43 26:50 44:46 9:01
25 448 639 Sloane Stimpfel Deford 41 27:30 44:53 9:02
26 475 317 Kristin Martin Essexville 43 27:36 45:40 9:12
27 477 329 Sharon McCauley Alger 43 28:29 45:42 9:12
28 504 90 Susan Cameron Alger 43 28:30 46:41 9:24
29 516 390 Kristen Parcher Midland 40 28:24 47:01 9:28
30 518 322 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 40 27:46 47:05 9:29
31 522 51 Donna Blankenburg Troy 41 28:25 47:07 9:29
32 523 687 Diana McCulloch Essexville 40 28:19 47:09 9:30
33 551 499 Jennifer Suarez Midland 40 29:38 48:21 9:44
34 572 142 Jennifer Eddy Sanford 40 28:58 49:26 9:57
35 575 347 Lori Michewicz Fenton 41 30:34 49:31 9:58
36 579 505 Wendy Szafranski Linwood 41 29:34 49:46 10:01
37 589 307 Denise Maida Essexville 42 30:08 50:28 10:10
38 596 507 Leann Tafel-Weide Royal Oak 41 31:21 50:49 10:14
39 604 77 Tami Brown Bad Axe 44 30:48 51:21 10:20
40 616 578 Kelly Kubiak Saginaw 43 31:42 52:16 10:31
41 639 192 Cheryl Gunther Gaylord 43 33:21 54:09 10:54
42 642 833 Christine Pavlik Midland 40 32:10 54:44 11:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 23 760 Chris Kok Midland 45 18:34 30:47 6:12
2 27 575 Wayne Jean Hudsonville 47 18:48 31:16 6:18
3 31 482 Gary Spilman Midland 49 19:03 31:47 6:24
4 32 695 Gary Katt South Haven 47 19:08 31:49 6:24
5 34 494 Ron Strachan Bay City 46 19:00 32:21 6:31
6 38 648 Damon Fueri Lathrup Village 49 19:36 32:57 6:38
7 39 294 Earl Lentner Saginaw 48 20:01 32:59 6:38
8 40 408 William Pritchett Midland 48 20:18 33:07 6:40
9 45 357 Scott Moore Midland 47 20:04 33:20 6:43
10 49 205 Michael Hansiko Bay City 49 20:10 33:40 6:47
11 65 288 Joe Laframboise Auburn 45 20:38 34:11 6:53
12 74 361 Travis Moser Midland 46 20:53 34:41 6:59
13 76 353 Greg Mills Bellaire 49 20:28 34:50 7:01
14 80 621 Greg Dardas Auburn 47 20:48 34:56 7:02
15 85 498 Andres Suarez Midland 49 21:08 35:10 7:05
16 92 395 David Peters Copley 47 21:18 35:17 7:06
17 96 529 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 46 21:25 35:25 7:08
18 103 612 Jeff Minnis Midland 49 21:00 35:38 7:10
19 116 683 Tim Brooks Flushing 46 22:05 36:06 7:16
20 122 411 Joe Putnam Birch Run 48 22:00 36:17 7:18
21 131 768 Mike Bartos Midland 46 21:50 36:35 7:22
22 133 444 Douglas Saville Flushing 48 22:41 36:35 7:22
23 134 325 Michael Mazor Midland 49 22:14 36:37 7:22
24 151 605 Bernie Dean Midland 49 22:07 37:03 7:28
25 170 256 Barry Kemmis Portland 45 22:22 37:31 7:33
26 179 608 Stephen Sgrazzutti Saginaw 48 22:29 37:47 7:36
27 197 103 Edward Colbert Midland 48 23:05 38:24 7:44
28 210 313 Joe Mapes Bay City 45 23:09 38:44 7:48
29 211 188 Dale Grifka Bad Axe 47 23:03 38:45 7:48
30 213 68 Jim Brewer Auburn 46 23:20 38:46 7:48
31 214 25 Daniel Bade Frankenmuth 48 23:25 38:49 7:49
32 223 754 Maxwell Paign Pleasant Lake 48 23:38 39:04 7:52
33 224 757 Brien Stafford Indianapolis 45 23:47 39:05 7:52
34 226 696 Mike Dudak Frankenmuth 46 23:42 39:07 7:52
35 242 616 Roger Richter Freeland 47 23:53 39:25 7:56
36 259 281 Craig Kuhn Saginaw 45 25:03 39:53 8:02
37 266 759 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw 46 24:29 40:07 8:05
38 286 594 Scott Youngstedt Saginaw 47 25:11 40:47 8:13
39 297 308 Stephen Maksymiuk Midland 49 25:15 41:06 8:16
40 310 427 Steven Riozzi Gaylord 47 24:45 41:31 8:22
41 331 405 Shawn Prevost Holt 45 24:57 42:11 8:29
42 337 157 Troy Frank Kawkawlin 45 26:00 42:13 8:30
43 348 626 Joe Volk Midland 49 25:38 42:21 8:32
44 356 625 Liviv Gligor Bay City 45 25:57 42:31 8:34
45 407 126 Dale Davis Midland 45 26:43 43:54 8:50
46 410 11 Donovan Adendorf Gaylord 49 26:00 43:59 8:51
47 415 169 Steven Garza Saginaw 47 26:08 44:07 8:53
48 424 574 Rob Hudec Burt 45 27:22 44:23 8:56
49 439 535 David Whalen Saginaw 48 26:34 44:45 9:00
50 467 615 Michael Ingram Saginaw 49 27:00 45:28 9:09
51 485 109 Paul Corbett Grosse Pointe Woods 45 27:49 45:50 9:14
52 486 237 Donald Jackson Midland 46 28:18 45:54 9:14
53 491 181 Duane Goslin Midland 48 27:42 46:07 9:17
54 519 678 Dave Seymour Bay City 45 28:07 47:05 9:29
55 557 560 Mark Bell Midland 47 30:25 48:35 9:47
56 595 10 Doug Adams Saginaw 46 30:40 50:48 10:14
57 609 394 Brian Peruski Essexville 45 30:48 51:35 10:23
58 628 694 Jim Gehrke Freeland 49 31:33 52:51 10:38
59 666 368 Danny Nichols Redford 49 39:07 1:06:01 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 78 75 Lori Brown Freeland 45 21:01 34:52 7:01
2 91 369 Kristen Nickel Caro 45 21:02 35:17 7:06
3 175 335 Georgette McIntyre Midland 49 22:27 37:41 7:35
4 199 425 Kelly Richardson Auburn 49 23:12 38:30 7:45
5 245 664 Deb Willett Essexville 48 23:48 39:28 7:57
6 255 269 Diane Konwinski Pinconning 45 23:55 39:35 7:58
7 262 217 Donna Heska Kawkawlin 48 23:58 39:59 8:03
8 272 761 Beverly Ginther Harbor Beach 45 24:00 40:19 8:07
9 288 682 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 45 24:56 40:50 8:13
10 295 837 Wendy Currie Shepherd 48 25:10 41:00 8:15
11 323 436 Christa Rozin Saginaw 45 25:26 42:02 8:28
12 361 440 Mary Samaniego Saginaw 45 25:47 42:43 8:36
13 411 220 Michele Hill Reese 45 26:38 43:59 8:51
14 420 236 Cathy Ivan Bloomfield Hills 49 26:38 44:19 8:55
15 447 562 Keri Blegen Frankenmuth 45 27:23 44:51 9:02
16 452 831 Donna Johnson Lowell 47 27:05 44:58 9:03
17 455 182 Sharon Goudie Midland 46 27:03 45:03 9:04
18 459 56 Peg Booms Minden City 45 27:16 45:11 9:06
19 461 238 Jocelynn Jacobs Sanford 45 27:14 45:15 9:07
20 465 534 Valerie Welch Midland 46 27:32 45:26 9:09
21 494 26 Kerry Baker Bay City 49 28:13 46:12 9:18
22 524 370 Laura Niedzwiecki Standish 45 28:38 47:13 9:30
23 530 198 Linda Hall Reese 48 28:24 47:22 9:32
24 531 253 Dolores Kellett Saginaw 46 29:07 47:24 9:33
25 565 421 Patricia Rey Midland 45 29:41 49:03 9:52
26 586 185 Colleen Gray Saginaw 46 30:04 50:14 10:07
27 615 584 Raquel Perez Saginaw 46 32:26 52:10 10:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 24 488 Kenneth Stebbins Midland 52 18:34 30:49 6:12
2 26 139 Michael Ducharme Saginaw 54 18:36 31:06 6:16
3 71 672 Keith Richardson Auburn 54 20:50 34:33 6:57
4 114 266 Kal Koerber Bay City 53 21:24 35:59 7:15
5 119 690 Ken Roznowski Bay City 50 21:02 36:10 7:17
6 120 619 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 52 21:16 36:10 7:17
7 125 304 Joaquin (jack) Luna Saginaw 50 21:58 36:24 7:20
8 126 545 Scott Withrow Midland 53 22:13 36:26 7:20
9 141 93 Dave Case Saginaw 53 22:05 36:53 7:25
10 144 585 James Ringer Midland 50 21:45 36:56 7:26
11 149 602 Jeff Ziel Saginaw 54 22:47 37:00 7:27
12 159 623 Tony Handlin Flint 54 22:35 37:21 7:31
13 184 577 Michael Kostka Essexville 53 23:26 37:58 7:39
14 186 76 Patrick Brown Saginaw 53 23:03 38:01 7:39
15 202 73 Dale Brown Greenville 51 23:10 38:34 7:46
16 254 573 Ken Hartwig Ortonville 51 23:48 39:33 7:58
17 261 122 William Dalton Saginaw 52 24:22 39:57 8:03
18 277 373 Dennis O'Dell Essexville 50 23:53 40:28 8:09
19 305 202 Ronald Haney Beaverton 51 25:17 41:22 8:20
20 334 756 John Letourneau East Lansing 52 25:49 42:11 8:30
21 387 354 James Milroy Saginaw 50 26:11 43:25 8:44
22 417 343 John Metevia Midland 54 26:20 44:13 8:54
23 453 832 Tom Luebs Lowell 53 27:05 44:58 9:03
24 469 95 Subbarao Chavali Bay City 51 27:02 45:30 9:10
25 496 442 Mark Satkowiak Pinconning 50 27:58 46:16 9:19
26 498 669 Dominic Gilbert Bay City 50 27:09 46:24 9:21
27 540 645 Daniel Reinhart Clio 54 28:11 47:54 9:39
28 583 692 Frank Gillard Bay City 50 29:38 50:03 10:05
29 597 473 Steven Socrates Dryden 50 29:55 51:02 10:16
30 626 835 Tim Tompkins Rhodes 51 32:22 52:41 10:36
31 627 516 Ralph Trepkowski Bay City 51 31:31 52:48 10:38
32 643 295 Mark Lesinski Bay City 50 32:26 54:53 11:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 155 512 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 52 22:06 37:11 7:29
2 177 671 Kim Rummler Saginaw 51 23:14 37:43 7:36
3 257 318 Theresa Martin Freeland 51 23:58 39:47 8:00
4 258 279 Virginia Kuenker Bay City 50 24:03 39:50 8:01
5 336 589 Joanne Thomas Central Lake 53 25:18 42:13 8:30
6 354 92 Debra Carter Midland 50 25:33 42:30 8:33
7 392 34 Jane Bauer Portland 51 26:12 43:32 8:46
8 395 244 Patricia Johnson Saginaw 50 26:49 43:38 8:47
9 440 624 Veronica Idzior Pinconning 52 26:40 44:45 9:00
10 446 264 Julie Klein Cadillac 52 26:35 44:51 9:02
11 478 827 Jody Harper Lansing 54 27:57 45:43 9:12
12 532 355 Karen Mitchell Auburn 54 28:51 47:38 9:35
13 536 501 Jill Sweeney Gladwin 50 29:17 47:49 9:38
14 580 123 Valerie Daly Bay City 52 29:25 49:48 10:02
15 590 764 Annie Russ Birch Run 51 29:55 50:32 10:10
16 657 260 Kathy Kerbleski Auburn 53 34:34 58:40 11:49
17 658 418 Lauri Regalado Vassar 52 34:56 58:49 11:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 21 199 Thomas Halm Williamston 56 18:27 30:42 6:11
2 43 195 Charles Haertel Bay City 56 20:01 33:18 6:42
3 53 299 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City 57 20:06 33:43 6:47
4 93 80 John Buday Essexville 57 21:10 35:19 7:07
5 129 180 Greg Glowicki Midland 55 21:55 36:35 7:22
6 150 204 Steven Hansen Midland 59 22:33 37:00 7:27
7 169 211 Dave Hawn Midland 58 22:54 37:31 7:33
8 180 483 Kirt Stalker Clarkston 58 23:09 37:47 7:37
9 212 125 Thomas Davenport Bay City 58 22:58 38:45 7:48
10 232 582 Gerry Myers Flushing 56 23:58 39:12 7:54
11 237 311 Patrick Manning Saginaw 55 23:34 39:20 7:55
12 253 71 Karl Briggs Freeland 55 23:48 39:33 7:58
13 267 524 David Wallace Freeland 55 24:22 40:09 8:05
14 290 293 Richard Lefler Midland 57 25:17 40:55 8:14
15 313 469 Edward Slumka Saginaw 57 25:03 41:40 8:23
16 315 328 Terry McCabe Midland 57 25:18 41:42 8:24
17 321 824 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 57 25:05 41:59 8:27
18 373 451 Michael Schultz Saginaw 58 25:52 43:09 8:41
19 374 35 Robert Bauer Portland 56 26:13 43:10 8:41
20 382 242 Frank Johnson Saginaw 58 25:50 43:20 8:43
21 432 131 Jim Deming Bad Axe 56 27:04 44:35 8:59
22 451 675 Steven Skeltis Bay City 56 26:43 44:58 9:03
23 484 173 Tom Gerulski Bay City 56 27:16 45:47 9:13
24 497 356 David Montgomery Birmingham 55 27:27 46:17 9:19
25 503 467 Ronald Skrocki Bay City 55 27:48 46:36 9:23
26 515 676 William Lutz Linwood 55 27:44 47:00 9:28
27 568 81 Barton Buechner Midland 55 29:20 49:15 9:55
28 573 184 Chris Goulet Bay City 55 29:22 49:28 9:57
29 585 227 Robert Holmes Essexville 59 30:06 50:07 10:05
30 598 137 Craig Douglas Carrollton 59 30:41 51:02 10:16
31 606 668 Leon Wozniak Bay City 56 30:54 51:23 10:21
32 624 98 Bruce Clark Merrill 58 31:32 52:35 10:35
33 650 19 Mike Armbruster Fairgrove 58 34:33 56:18 11:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 113 649 Jacqueline Blair Detroit 55 21:49 35:58 7:15
2 346 106 Terri Collins Midland 58 25:47 42:20 8:31
3 464 432 Linda Rowe Bay City 58 27:53 45:23 9:08
4 502 556 Barbara Ziel Saginaw 55 27:55 46:35 9:23
5 512 407 Carol Prinzo Midland 55 27:54 46:59 9:28
6 525 234 Elizabeth Hurd Saginaw 55 28:55 47:13 9:30
7 548 620 Sandra Hartwic Zionsville 56 29:13 48:06 9:41
8 558 635 Rena Dutcher Caseville 55 28:53 48:45 9:49
9 561 844 Beverly Stone Southfield 58 29:18 48:51 9:50
10 588 391 Tina Payne Bay City 55 30:18 50:23 10:08
11 592 351 Jane Miller Bay City 59 30:25 50:38 10:12
12 608 284 Brenda La Vigne Midland 55 31:13 51:27 10:21
13 614 107 Sita Compton Bay City 58 30:51 52:06 10:29
14 654 826 Kimi Hall Bay Village 56 33:49 56:50 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 30 153 Tim Flues Munger 62 18:42 31:33 6:21
2 69 845 Mike Stone Bingham Farms 60 20:42 34:29 6:57
3 83 412 David Rau Gagetown 64 20:51 35:00 7:03
4 137 312 Michael Manor Clio 61 22:29 36:49 7:25
5 147 531 Charlie Warzecha Oscoda 60 22:02 36:59 7:27
6 174 454 Gary Scott Midland 63 21:49 37:37 7:34
7 193 154 Burk Foster Bay City 63 23:22 38:15 7:42
8 249 663 Raul Gonzales Bay City 60 23:01 39:30 7:57
9 287 232 David Huiskens Bay City 62 24:49 40:49 8:13
10 298 323 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 61 24:37 41:09 8:17
11 316 47 Wayne Beyersdorf Freeland 64 25:19 41:48 8:25
12 377 437 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 62 26:15 43:12 8:42
13 388 825 Jerry W Knoodle Davison 63 26:00 43:26 8:45
14 398 303 George Lukezic Bay City 60 26:16 43:39 8:47
15 419 490 Mark Stewart Bay City 61 26:06 44:15 8:55
16 450 445 Bill Schafer Saginaw 62 27:38 44:55 9:03
17 463 751 Riley McLincha Clio 60 27:10 45:22 9:08
18 509 97 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 60 27:29 46:49 9:26
19 511 337 Robert McKinnon Essexville 60 27:10 46:56 9:27
20 601 50 Glenn Black Commerce Twp. 62 31:09 51:12 10:18
21 637 634 Jim Murphy Saginaw 63 32:38 54:07 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 449 324 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 62 26:42 44:54 9:02
2 607 152 Linda Flues Munger 61 30:34 51:23 10:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 200 643 Tom Wascha Burton 67 23:22 38:30 7:45
2 283 632 Norman Hart Davison 69 24:12 40:43 8:12
3 342 456 Roberto Sehn Lachine 67 25:10 42:14 8:30
4 375 622 Pepper McNeal Mt. Pleasant 65 26:15 43:11 8:42
5 434 53 Leonard Block Bay City 68 26:22 44:37 8:59
6 456 670 Tom Selby Kingston 67 27:42 45:04 9:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 521 341 Linda Merrill-Bruce Bay City 69 28:50 47:06 9:29
2 629 772 Cora Hill Ray 67 31:37 53:09 10:42
3 659 644 Joan Wascha Burton 67 34:39 59:09 11:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 220 252 Bill Keller Lansing 70 23:29 39:00 7:51
2 324 842 Lee Burch Clio 72 25:27 42:03 8:28
3 630 119 Chuck Cusick Bay City 70 31:58 53:13 10:43
4 667 689 Bill Agresta Hemlock 71 39:59 1:06:18 13:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 338 489 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 76 25:10 42:13 8:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Split Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= ======= =====
1 381 91 Erica Canales Saginaw 99 25:59 43:19 8:43




38th ANNUAL AL KAYNER'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY ROAD RACES
SPONSORED BY THE BAY AREA RUNNER'S CLUB
Bay City, MI
03/20/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 3384 Derek Zoolander Bay City 23 15:27 4:59

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 12 2883 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 16 18:14 5:53

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 10 3495 John Strycker New Lothrop 44 17:55 5:47

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 112 1592 Jill Gushow Midland 40 21:26 6:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 666 3260 Jacob Berry Auburn 9 26:31 8:33
2 766 1505 Jack Fryzel Auburn 8 27:01 8:42
3 1256 3257 Brady Musser Grand Rapids 8 29:39 9:33
4 1463 3371 Justin Smith Saginaw 7 30:53 9:57
5 1538 2664 Jacob Veit Bay City 7 31:26 10:07
6 1745 1378 Regan Distel Gaylord 9 33:13 10:42
7 1755 3064 Alex Kapala Bay City 9 33:17 10:43
8 1781 3138 Treyton Grigg Auburn 6 33:32 10:48
9 1801 2527 Tj Stachowski Howell 9 33:42 10:51
10 1804 2205 Brady Owen Auburn 9 33:43 10:52
11 1959 2320 Antonio Reyes Bay City 8 35:24 11:24
12 2065 2287 Jordan Purchase Bay City 8 36:58 11:54
13 2070 2288 Logan Purchase Bay City 9 37:01 11:55
14 2407 2709 David Wedding Bridgeport 9 47:09 15:11
15 2413 2872 Max Miller Bay City 8 47:17 15:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 704 3256 Brenna Musser Grand Rapids 9 26:45 8:37
2 1087 1729 Hannah Jatczak Essexville 9 28:51 9:18
3 1089 3578 Olivia Dwan Essexville 9 28:51 9:18
4 1196 2794 Meredith Zinz Bay City 8 29:21 9:27
5 1198 1843 Lauren Koltvedt Saginaw 9 29:21 9:27
6 1262 2124 Nichole Morley Midland 9 29:44 9:35
7 1512 2860 Emily Judd Essexville 9 31:16 10:04
8 1594 3066 Rocio Costilla Bay City 9 31:51 10:16
9 1812 2233 Elizabeth Pedersen Birmingham 8 33:46 10:53
10 1865 3561 Kylie Chartier Midland 7 34:21 11:04
11 1981 3524 Morgan Owczarzak Bay City 8 35:42 11:30
12 2015 1018 Kaycee Anderson Midland 6 36:13 11:40
13 2035 2876 Sophie Miller Bay City 9 36:30 11:46
14 2068 3174 Mary Dwan Bay City 9 37:00 11:55
15 2173 2832 Halee Eckerd Auburn 8 39:00 12:34
16 2233 3065 Delaney Wesolek Bay City 8 40:22 13:00
17 2236 3056 Megan Zaiter Bay City 8 40:24 13:01
18 2314 1806 Desiree Killey Midland 7 42:14 13:36
19 2342 5110 Claudia Mapes Auburn 6 43:16 13:56
20 2356 3057 Alexis Zvara Bay City 9 43:45 14:05
21 2448 2025 Emily Marks Allegan 9 51:41 16:39
22 2481 3110 Emma Schwernsberg Bay City 4 1:02:56 20:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 1122 Adam Bilodeau Bay City 13 18:39 6:01
2 54 2158 Brendan Nesbitt Bay City 12 19:48 6:23
3 69 2929 Antonio Wenglikowski Bay City 13 20:16 6:32
4 71 2207 Paul Pack Saginaw 14 20:19 6:33
5 76 2774 Ben Yagiela Essexville 14 20:30 6:36
6 80 3358 Chandler Biggs Midland 14 20:42 6:40
7 81 3009 Jacob Sansburn Essexville 12 20:46 6:41
8 86 3084 Victor Espinoza Auburn 13 20:52 6:44
9 113 2587 Connor Szukhent Grand Blanc 13 21:26 6:54
10 114 3484 Andrew Ellsworth Saginaw 14 21:26 6:54
11 146 1259 Ryan Christensen Munger 12 22:02 7:06
12 152 1168 Joshua Bray Cedar Springs 13 22:06 7:07
13 158 1794 Evan Kennard Vassar 14 22:08 7:08
14 165 3049 Zachary Nine Pinconning 14 22:16 7:10
15 168 3297 Sebastian Ramos Saginaw 13 22:18 7:11
16 171 3143 Robert Billette Auburn 14 22:22 7:12
17 175 1781 Trystin Kayner Essexville 13 22:24 7:13
18 176 3258 Carson Musser Grand Rapids 13 22:24 7:13
19 185 3166 Andrew Yaworski Essexville 12 22:32 7:16
20 195 3142 Matthew Billette Auburn 11 22:43 7:19
21 199 2348 Nolan Rochelle Bay City 14 22:45 7:20
22 215 1731 Parker Jatczak Essexville 11 23:00 7:25
23 225 2066 Kyle McIntyre Midland 11 23:05 7:26
24 227 1836 Jaret Koin Sterling 13 23:06 7:27
25 230 3010 Sean Reilly Bay City 14 23:08 7:27
26 235 2670 Trevor Veselsky Saginaw 14 23:11 7:28
27 236 2117 Coby Moore Pinconning 11 23:11 7:28
28 242 1792 Carter Kemmis Portland 13 23:14 7:29
29 250 1631 Jackson Hatfield Essexville 14 23:20 7:31
30 255 2967 Will Concannon Saginaw 14 23:23 7:32
31 261 1848 Samuel Kostrzewa Saginaw 13 23:28 7:34
32 266 2160 Sydney Nesbitt Bay City 10 23:31 7:35
33 272 2985 Nicholas Sonnenberg Saginaw 10 23:33 7:35
34 277 2636 Dominick Tyll Munger 13 23:36 7:36
35 280 2491 Graham Smith Lyons 12 23:37 7:37
36 304 3019 Noah Shankool Essexville 12 23:47 7:40
37 332 3435 Beau Deal Freeland 13 24:05 7:45
38 350 2166 Brady Nitschmann Bay City 14 24:14 7:48
39 354 1718 Hunter Irish Saint Charles 13 24:15 7:49
40 359 2923 Christian Terwillegar Freeland 14 24:19 7:50
41 363 2966 Sam Tomke Saginaw 14 24:22 7:51
42 381 3305 Marik Michalsky Bay City 10 24:31 7:54
43 393 2409 Bailey Schalk Sterling 11 24:37 7:56
44 405 1662 Dawson Herner Bentley 10 24:43 7:58
45 424 3082 Shawn Thompson Auburn 14 24:53 8:01
46 429 1376 Carlos Diola Saginaw 13 24:56 8:02
47 431 1086 Travis Bauerschmidt Caro 14 24:57 8:02
48 445 1663 Owen Herner Bentley 13 25:04 8:05
49 458 1710 Ryan Hunt Saginaw 14 25:09 8:06
50 467 2651 John Van Sumeren Essexville 11 25:11 8:07
51 470 2578 Brett Swiecicki Auburn 13 25:12 8:07
52 473 2116 Mason Monville Essexville 12 25:13 8:07
53 475 2954 Michael Vansumeren Kawkawlin 13 25:15 8:08
54 488 2414 Tanner Schember Auburn 13 25:19 8:09
55 489 3446 Jose Campos Traverse City 14 25:19 8:10
56 497 3504 Mitchell Mynatt Saginaw 13 25:23 8:11
57 512 3075 Aaron Farber Essexville 11 25:27 8:12
58 529 2251 Brett Peterson Bay City 11 25:34 8:14
59 531 2238 Jackson Percy Birch Run 12 25:34 8:14
60 534 1423 Wakeman Edelbrock Essexville 11 25:36 8:15
61 539 1291 Austin Conger Bay City 13 25:37 8:15
62 590 2913 Lucas Sella Essexville 11 25:56 8:21
63 597 1107 Andrew Bernelis Bay City 13 26:00 8:23
64 630 3367 Nicholas Yerity Bay City 14 26:16 8:28
65 656 3148 Dan Hergenreder Kawkawlin 13 26:27 8:31
66 658 1780 Carson Kayner Essexville 12 26:28 8:31
67 659 2999 Evan Anderson Essexville 12 26:28 8:32
68 661 2005 Tyler Madden Parma 14 26:29 8:32
69 677 1304 Keagan Cottick Pinconning 14 26:35 8:34
70 690 2001 Justin Madden Parma 14 26:40 8:35
71 748 1538 Matthew Gembrowski Freeland 13 26:57 8:41
72 780 2703 Blake Webber Hope 12 27:06 8:44
73 782 3207 Gabe Bruzewski Auburn 12 27:07 8:44
74 787 3014 Jacob Sova Bay City 13 27:08 8:45
75 802 1377 Paolo Diola Saginaw 11 27:14 8:47
76 827 3577 Michael Dwan Essexville 14 27:24 8:50
77 829 3175 Andrew Dwan Bay City 11 27:26 8:50
78 908 3185 Drew Dillon Auburn 10 27:53 8:59
79 916 3192 Wesley Banning Rose City 12 27:54 8:59
80 923 2958 Grant Miller Bay City 14 27:57 9:00
81 960 2103 Luke Miller Montrose 11 28:11 9:05
82 981 3006 Kyle B Jeske Kawkawlin 11 28:20 9:08
83 1000 2992 Doran Richard Bay City 12 28:25 9:09
84 1014 2833 Antonio Escamilla Oakley 14 28:30 9:11
85 1022 1545 Michael Gielda Bay City 12 28:31 9:11
86 1036 2235 Orion Pedersen Birmingham 11 28:35 9:13
87 1067 1185 Matthew Brown Bad Axe 14 28:45 9:16
88 1145 3595 Aidan Harry Prescott 13 29:05 9:22
89 1153 3593 Conner Gough West Branch 13 29:07 9:23
90 1172 2030 Luke Martell Hemlock 10 29:12 9:24
91 1182 3190 Max Gierman Caro 13 29:17 9:26
92 1193 2064 Cole McGregor Saginaw 12 29:20 9:27
93 1224 2932 Brady Wieland Essexville 13 29:30 9:30
94 1271 1638 Jon Hearth Hemlock 13 29:46 9:35
95 1282 3252 Zachary Townsend Freeland 11 29:50 9:37
96 1291 3118 Gavin Vanoosterhout Bay City 13 29:53 9:38
97 1295 3529 Riley Owczarzak Bay City 12 29:54 9:38
98 1302 1316 Aidan Curry Hemlock 12 29:56 9:39
99 1315 1622 Aidan Harrison Flushing 10 29:59 9:39
100 1353 2822 Liam Burns Saginaw 11 30:12 9:44
101 1371 3261 Mark Connelly Dewitt 11 30:17 9:45
102 1438 3048 Nathan Williamson Essexville 13 30:43 9:54
103 1458 1113 Hayden Beyersdorf Coleman 11 30:51 9:56
104 1469 3136 Kyle Grigg Auburn 11 30:56 9:58
105 1508 2195 Isaac Orlando West Branch 11 31:15 10:04
106 1527 2984 Brian Elder Bay City 10 31:21 10:06
107 1647 1118 Ashton Bieri Hesperia 10 32:22 10:26
108 1868 1746 Alexander Jewell Midland 13 34:24 11:05
109 1900 2270 Alex Poirier Auburn 10 34:43 11:11
110 1904 3172 Christian Roe Auburn 11 34:44 11:11
111 1961 2323 Matt Reyes Bay City 10 35:25 11:24
112 2020 2983 Cameron Floyd Pinconning 11 36:16 11:41
113 2048 2874 Ryan Miller Bay City 11 36:42 11:49
114 2049 2864 Corey Langenburg Bay City 11 36:43 11:50
115 2091 1476 Tyler Fisher Saginaw 10 37:18 12:01
116 2122 3556 Nick Peil Auburn 14 37:51 12:11
117 2190 2933 Conner Wieland Essexville 12 39:16 12:39
118 2194 2338 Noah Robertson Saginaw 11 39:17 12:39
119 2195 1459 Sam Featherston Essexville 13 39:17 12:39
120 2230 3054 Zachary Zaiter Bay City 10 40:18 12:59
121 2257 2671 Lucas Vick Prudenville 10 40:56 13:11
122 2266 3214 Kyle Jeske Kawkawlin 11 41:07 13:15
123 2350 3376 Taylor Dashner Saginaw 11 43:38 14:03
124 2361 2232 Alex Pedersen Birmingham 12 44:02 14:11
125 2362 3206 Kaleb Bruzewski Auburn 14 44:04 14:12
126 2381 3568 Jack O'Brien Mount Pleasant 10 45:10 14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 155 1740 Julia Jeczmionka Essexville 13 22:06 7:07
2 166 2837 Hannah Friedrichs Midland 11 22:16 7:10
3 181 1565 Haley Gorski Essexville 13 22:30 7:15
4 183 2836 Kayla Fong Saginaw 14 22:31 7:15
5 186 2262 Kelly Pietrzak Bay City 14 22:32 7:16
6 228 1258 Lindsay Christensen Munger 13 23:06 7:27
7 271 1911 Chelsee Larsen Saginaw 13 23:33 7:35
8 279 3536 Hope Wilson Cass City 12 23:37 7:36
9 292 1960 Olivia Llewelyn Saginaw 14 23:44 7:39
10 313 2936 Veronica Wolf-Boyle Chelsea 14 23:52 7:41
11 325 2965 Jane Lopez Saginaw 14 24:01 7:44
12 346 2689 Tayler Warner Midland 14 24:12 7:48
13 396 2881 Maya Olgac Bay City 14 24:38 7:56
14 430 3300 Grace Wellman Saginaw 13 24:57 8:02
15 437 3062 Addyson Tomczak Ann Arbor 12 25:00 8:03
16 447 2140 Sadie Muntz Bad Axe 14 25:05 8:05
17 477 3526 Malorie Owczarszak Bay City 14 25:15 8:08
18 491 2346 Catherine Rochelle Bay City 13 25:20 8:10
19 495 2347 Grace Rochelle Bay City 12 25:21 8:10
20 510 2665 Katherine Veit Bay City 13 25:27 8:12
21 521 3510 Ashtyn Janiskee Cass City 14 25:30 8:13
22 553 2495 Riley Smith Lyons 14 25:44 8:18
23 594 3000 Victoria Stachowski Waterford 13 25:58 8:22
24 643 3434 Rachyl Lyons Freeland 13 26:23 8:30
25 644 3150 Molly Hecox Bay City 11 26:23 8:30
26 653 3324 Alyssa Zettle Bay City 11 26:25 8:31
27 654 1861 Emily Krueger Essexville 14 26:26 8:31
28 682 1910 Carlee Larsen Saginaw 11 26:36 8:34
29 684 2322 Madeline Reyes Bay City 14 26:38 8:35
30 686 3135 Colleen Moon Freeland 11 26:38 8:35
31 750 1238 Hannah Castillo Bay City 14 26:58 8:41
32 839 3535 Dakota Wilson Cass City 14 27:32 8:52
33 841 1965 Denise London Bay City 14 27:33 8:52
34 843 1324 Mikaela Czupski Midland 14 27:34 8:53
35 866 2399 Alyssa Sarnowski Auburn 11 27:40 8:55
36 887 3580 Madison Bostwick Midland 12 27:44 8:56
37 919 1017 Haleigh Anderson Saginaw 13 27:55 9:00
38 934 3042 Grace Kendziorski Auburn 10 28:00 9:01
39 975 2330 Emily Riley Midland 14 28:17 9:07
40 987 1952 Leah Lewis Roscommon 14 28:22 9:08
41 994 1610 Anna Halm Freeland 13 28:23 9:09
42 1002 2321 Lauren Reyes Bay City 11 28:25 9:09
43 1018 1117 Alex Bieri Hesperia 13 28:30 9:11
44 1096 1954 Sarah Lewis Roscommon 14 28:53 9:18
45 1099 1388 Danielle Doebler Roscommon 13 28:54 9:18
46 1113 1709 Rachael Hunt Saginaw 10 28:59 9:20
47 1123 3114 Kerisa Rascoe Essexville 13 29:01 9:21
48 1174 1328 Paris Damore Saginaw 11 29:12 9:25
49 1242 2981 Rachel Butch Bay City 12 29:36 9:32
50 1283 5111 Lexxie Mapes Auburn 12 29:50 9:37
51 1307 1429 Alexis Elliott Bay City 13 29:57 9:39
52 1308 3407 Jaime Weeniwk Essexville 12 29:57 9:39
53 1309 3033 Adriana Tryban Midland 13 29:57 9:39
54 1311 3480 Sara Reilly Bay City 11 29:58 9:39
55 1314 3477 Carleigh Plarske Essexville 11 29:58 9:39
56 1333 2776 Kelly Yagiela Essexville 14 30:05 9:42
57 1350 2447 Christine Senk Essexville 14 30:11 9:43
58 1374 3276 Khloe Lange Bay City 12 30:18 9:45
59 1391 3408 Erin McCarthy Sanford 13 30:21 9:47
60 1430 3147 Amanda Hergenreder Kawkawlin 10 30:39 9:52
61 1474 1419 Hailey Eanes Roscommon 13 30:58 9:59
62 1475 1626 Kerrigan Hartranft Roscommon 14 30:59 9:59
63 1493 3189 Riley Schwarz Saginaw 11 31:05 10:01
64 1501 3372 Sydney Flynn Bad Axe 12 31:09 10:02
65 1540 2861 Paige Judd Essexville 13 31:27 10:08
66 1543 2951 Sarah Anderson Bay City 14 31:28 10:08
67 1555 1934 Alicia Leigeb Midland 10 31:36 10:11
68 1573 2375 Erikah Ruegsegger Linwood 14 31:42 10:13
69 1575 1155 Kelsey Bowe Flushing 11 31:43 10:13
70 1624 3462 Samantha Merrihew Birch Run 10 32:13 10:23
71 1642 2083 Madison Mellendorf Elkton 12 32:20 10:25
72 1643 2084 Megan Mellendorf Elkton 13 32:21 10:25
73 1657 2509 Maci Soler Saginaw 11 32:30 10:28
74 1678 2512 Nina Solis Saginaw 14 32:36 10:30
75 1729 2673 Sarah Vick Prudenville 10 33:04 10:39
76 1732 2480 Danielle Slater Deford 13 33:07 10:40
77 1757 2535 Anna Stark Bay City 11 33:18 10:44
78 1758 3069 Malena Facundo Bay City 10 33:18 10:44
79 1763 3103 Cassandra Anklam Saginaw 14 33:20 10:44
80 1786 3203 Jamie Lehman Kawkawlin 13 33:34 10:49
81 1864 1019 Kylee Anderson Midland 10 34:21 11:04
82 1869 1184 Madison Brown Bad Axe 12 34:25 11:05
83 1957 2196 Serena Orsini Midland 10 35:22 11:24
84 1977 3581 Mackenzie Bostwick Midland 10 35:37 11:29
85 1985 5106 Malerie Young Frankenmuth 10 35:45 11:31
86 1996 3416 Isabelle Duncan Bay City 11 35:55 11:34
87 2082 2411 Adrianna Schember Auburn 12 37:09 11:58
88 2096 1474 Kiley Fisher Saginaw 10 37:19 12:01
89 2110 3067 Zenelee Cruz Bay City 10 37:35 12:06
90 2136 2835 Haley Eurich Saginaw 12 38:12 12:18
91 2150 3035 Emily Tilot Saginaw 11 38:25 12:23
92 2151 2920 Lauren Stewart Bay City 10 38:26 12:23
93 2167 1206 Brianna Bush Saginaw 14 38:55 12:32
94 2180 3539 Haley Dietz Bay City 12 39:09 12:37
95 2192 1401 Barbara Dubay Bay City 12 39:16 12:39
96 2245 2100 Christina Miller Linwood 12 40:40 13:06
97 2249 1434 Elizabeth Emerson Saginaw 12 40:51 13:10
98 2295 2946 Shelby Kozak Bay City 12 41:42 13:26
99 2319 3126 Jessica Jennings Bay City 13 42:17 13:37
100 2335 2945 Ana Chavez Vassar 11 42:53 13:49
101 2366 3355 Quincy Inmon West Branch 11 44:09 14:13
102 2396 1183 Kaegan Brown Bay City 14 46:25 14:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 7 5144 Jeff Amthor Freeland 18 17:16 5:34
2 8 3330 William Mapes Sanford 18 17:19 5:35
3 9 1651 Benjamin Hemstreet Pinconning 16 17:32 5:39
4 11 1300 Jesse Corbat Breckenridge 16 18:10 5:51
5 13 1554 Brandon Glaza Ubly 17 18:15 5:53
6 14 3031 Saeed El Saghir Bay City 17 18:16 5:53
7 17 2717 Luke Wejrowski Midland 18 18:38 6:00
8 22 1224 Scott Campbell Bay City 16 18:47 6:03
9 27 1119 Michael Bieri Hesperia 16 18:56 6:06
10 33 1170 Nate Bremer Munger 17 19:05 6:09
11 34 2937 Stephen York Midland 17 19:06 6:09
12 37 3345 Matthew Strasz Caro 17 19:19 6:13
13 44 2986 Shane O'Shea Bay City 19 19:33 6:18
14 47 1060 Lucas Bade Frankenmuth 18 19:34 6:18
15 48 3196 Spencer Beggs Bay City 17 19:36 6:19
16 51 3600 Brett Leppek Auburn 17 19:43 6:21
17 52 5148 Dustin Levalley Caro 15 19:44 6:22
18 55 1814 Lawrence King-Miller Bay City 18 19:51 6:24
19 56 1214 Alvin Byers Saginaw 19 19:58 6:26
20 61 2484 Brady Smallwood Standish 17 20:02 6:27
21 66 1575 Clayton Gould Midland 15 20:13 6:31
22 67 3326 Zach Morgan Whittemore 18 20:16 6:32
23 68 3522 Quinn Johnson Bay City 15 20:16 6:32
24 78 2579 Austin Swiercz Bay City 17 20:35 6:38
25 83 2515 Chris Sosnofsky Kawkawlin 18 20:50 6:43
26 87 3282 Brandon Hodges Houghton Lake 18 20:54 6:44
27 89 1352 Sam Deladurantey Davison 16 20:54 6:44
28 94 1478 Jim Fitzpatrick Saginaw 17 21:00 6:46
29 98 2849 Brad Hages Essexville 16 21:06 6:48
30 100 3242 Jacob Powers Bay City 16 21:10 6:49
31 102 2339 Trevor Robertson Saginaw 15 21:17 6:52
32 104 2704 Brandon Webber Hope 15 21:19 6:52
33 106 2516 Gabe Soto Saginaw 19 21:22 6:53
34 107 3517 Alex Chorba Essexville 16 21:24 6:54
35 121 3382 Brad Little Akron 18 21:35 6:57
36 125 2241 Andrew Periard Saginaw 17 21:39 6:59
37 126 1193 Ryan Buchmann Auburn 15 21:40 6:59
38 127 2310 Zack Reed Midland 16 21:41 6:59
39 136 3511 Eli Fesler Chesaning 16 21:51 7:02
40 143 2914 Brendan Seymour Bay City 16 22:01 7:06
41 148 1772 Jesse Kalitta Midland 16 22:02 7:06
42 161 1996 Michael MacDougall Essexville 19 22:12 7:09
43 189 1966 Duane London Bay City 16 22:34 7:16
44 193 2474 Michael Simmon Chesaning 15 22:42 7:19
45 208 2927 Kade Wagner Clio 15 22:57 7:24
46 223 2642 Alex Valasek Saginaw 15 23:05 7:26
47 232 1134 Jeffrey Bishop Saginaw 19 23:08 7:27
48 237 1293 Josh Connelly Flushing 19 23:11 7:28
49 247 1084 Josiah Battel Cass City 19 23:19 7:31
50 253 2011 Sean Mahoney Bay City 17 23:21 7:32
51 259 3255 Trevor Bohnhoff Saginaw 17 23:25 7:33
52 265 2383 Matt Rybak Essexville 17 23:30 7:34
53 278 1268 Brian Clark Saginaw 18 23:36 7:36
54 285 1447 Jacob Estrada Saginaw 15 23:38 7:37
55 289 2841 Mason Geno Essexville 17 23:40 7:38
56 296 3083 Zachary Thompson Auburn 17 23:45 7:39
57 297 1603 Ryan Hagarty Hemlock 16 23:45 7:39
58 315 1980 Chandler Ludlum Midland 15 23:54 7:42
59 321 1793 Daniel Kennard Vassar 17 23:58 7:43
60 323 2763 Luke Woodcock Saginaw 18 24:00 7:44
61 391 4985 Jacob Fahrenbruch Birch Run 17 24:36 7:55
62 408 3314 Cameron Volders Bay City 19 24:45 7:58
63 413 1317 Greyson Curry Hemlock 15 24:48 8:00
64 428 3410 Tyler Johnroe Bay City 19 24:55 8:02
65 438 2792 Keegan Zemper Brighton 15 25:00 8:03
66 439 2888 Devin Pendred Midland 18 25:01 8:04
67 442 1648 Brandon Helm Midland 15 25:03 8:04
68 448 2705 Calvin Webber Hope 16 25:06 8:05
69 461 2868 Matthew Martineau Saginaw 17 25:10 8:06
70 486 2460 Nathan Sheskey Midland 18 25:18 8:09
71 511 2695 David Waters Midland 17 25:27 8:12
72 519 2756 Justyn Witzgall Bay City 19 25:29 8:13
73 525 1228 Jacob Cantrell Midland 16 25:32 8:13
74 542 2215 Ryan Paiz Bay City 15 25:38 8:15
75 543 1652 Daryl Henderson Kawkawlin 16 25:38 8:16
76 561 3587 Dustin Pockrandt Lapeer 16 25:48 8:19
77 576 3387 Brandon Gregory Essexville 16 25:53 8:20
78 631 3158 Jacob Fernandez Kawkawlin 15 26:16 8:28
79 646 2003 Max Madden Parma 16 26:24 8:30
80 650 3463 Marcus Davila Bay City 15 26:25 8:31
81 671 3541 Jarrett Price Caro 17 26:33 8:33
82 720 2809 David Bellville Pinconning 18 26:49 8:38
83 732 3546 Sean Brady Bay City 19 26:53 8:40
84 740 1782 Briar Keen Essexville 19 26:56 8:40
85 776 1156 Michael Bowe Flushing 18 27:06 8:44
86 788 1005 Cody Adcock Pinconning 15 27:08 8:45
87 830 2643 Christofer Valasek Saginaw 15 27:26 8:50
88 875 3598 Scott Cho Bay City 17 27:42 8:55
89 957 2600 Thomas Thelen Bay City 15 28:10 9:05
90 980 3479 Jacob Mazzara Essexville 15 28:20 9:08
91 991 3241 Alexander Fernandez Bay City 17 28:23 9:09
92 995 3239 Zachary Schultz Bay City 16 28:24 9:09
93 1024 2028 Jacob Martell Hemlock 15 28:32 9:12
94 1026 2085 Jose Mendez Ubly 18 28:33 9:12
95 1030 3342 James Spiker Bay City 17 28:34 9:12
96 1037 1468 Tyler Finkbeiner Essexville 18 28:36 9:13
97 1140 1641 Anthony Hebert Essexville 17 29:05 9:22
98 1154 1846 Cory Konwinski Rhodes 17 29:07 9:23
99 1239 3163 Shaughn Handley Saginaw 17 29:34 9:32
100 1243 1410 Michael Dumont Midland 16 29:36 9:32
101 1251 2524 Alexander Stachowski Howell 18 29:38 9:33
102 1330 3398 Shaan Manawar Bay City 15 30:04 9:41
103 1334 3263 Austen Connelly Dewitt 17 30:06 9:42
104 1413 1914 Nicholas Larsen Saginaw 19 30:32 9:50
105 1423 2887 Chase Pendred Midland 16 30:35 9:51
106 1465 1038 Christian Armstrong Saginaw 19 30:54 9:57
107 1487 2091 Brett Metzger Filion 16 31:02 10:00
108 1780 1976 Alex Lowes Grand Blanc 15 33:32 10:48
109 1792 3350 Nathan Loree Bay City 17 33:38 10:50
110 1887 1889 Brooks Lagalo Bay City 18 34:34 11:08
111 1894 3467 Jason Kreucher Midland 16 34:38 11:09
112 1897 1667 David Hetrick Birch Run 18 34:42 11:11
113 2007 3053 Jacob Lesniak Kawkawlin 19 36:00 11:36
114 2053 2371 Ryan Roznowski Bay City 19 36:46 11:51
115 2061 1830 Andrew Knight Cass City 19 36:54 11:53
116 2148 2781 Daryl Young III Bay City 18 38:25 12:22
117 2172 5201 Gage Wendling Linwood 15 38:57 12:33
118 2185 3476 Bill Strasz Bay City 15 39:12 12:38
119 2471 1687 Jakob Holland Sebewaing 17 56:45 18:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 3457 Breanne Lesnar Freeland 18 18:16 5:53
2 16 2467 Emily Short Tawas 17 18:36 6:00
3 90 3406 Paige Terbush Lansing 18 20:56 6:45
4 91 2072 Stephanie McMall Auburn 19 20:57 6:45
5 156 3013 Jessica Vidalez Pinconning 18 22:07 7:07
6 163 2468 Josie Short Tawas 15 22:15 7:10
7 207 2754 Ann Wittbrodt Bay City 18 22:56 7:23
8 239 2157 Kayleigh Nelson Essexville 18 23:13 7:29
9 268 3542 Clara Owczykowski Caro 18 23:31 7:35
10 286 2778 Nicole Yates Bay City 18 23:39 7:37
11 291 2696 Elizabeth Waters Midland 17 23:44 7:39
12 317 2768 Rebecca Woodke Flushing 19 23:54 7:42
13 319 2767 Madeline Woodke Flushing 15 23:56 7:43
14 351 1100 Kristina Behmlander Bay City 15 24:14 7:49
15 368 3052 Sarah Irish Essexville 15 24:25 7:52
16 389 2408 Crystal Schaible Pigeon 16 24:35 7:55
17 394 3323 Maggie Lavery Deford 15 24:37 7:56
18 404 1198 Paige Bukowski Bay City 17 24:43 7:58
19 410 3548 Allyssa Bodrie Pinconning 15 24:46 7:59
20 490 2808 Breanne Bell Bay City 15 25:20 8:10
21 493 2422 Ellen Schoenherr Auburn 17 25:20 8:10
22 500 2649 Gabrielle Van Oosterhout Bay City 17 25:24 8:11
23 501 2760 Kierra Wolverton Saginaw 16 25:25 8:11
24 506 3145 Mary Whiteside Bay City 18 25:26 8:12
25 515 1294 Kate Connelly Flushing 16 25:28 8:12
26 520 3385 Ashley Potts Cass City 16 25:29 8:13
27 523 2278 Jessica Prieskorn Cass City 16 25:30 8:13
28 550 3383 Victoria Foote Auburn 16 25:42 8:17
29 560 3588 Jenni Dutz Lapeer 15 25:48 8:19
30 593 3366 Sara Lee Hope 18 25:57 8:22
31 625 1866 Ashley Kuehne Auburn 16 26:13 8:27
32 670 2036 Megan Marvin Bay City 17 26:32 8:33
33 687 1013 Jessica Allen Auburn 18 26:39 8:35
34 724 3507 Marissa Bombly Essexville 17 26:51 8:39
35 731 3211 Jessica Mata Bay City 15 26:52 8:39
36 736 3210 Alicia Mota Bay City 15 26:53 8:40
37 745 3291 Lindsay Parlberg Birch Run 17 26:56 8:41
38 751 1399 Karla Drzewicki Essexville 16 26:58 8:41
39 779 3547 Joan Idzior Pinconning 16 27:06 8:44
40 791 2123 Lauren Morley Auburn 15 27:10 8:45
41 836 2564 Amanda Sullivan Traverse City 17 27:30 8:52
42 849 3557 Carly Dunckley Frederic 15 27:36 8:53
43 873 2410 Clara Scheid Ann Arbor 19 27:42 8:55
44 882 1052 Morgan Auernhammer Bay City 19 27:44 8:56
45 889 2676 Janessa Voelker Pigeon 16 27:46 8:57
46 890 2413 Rebecca Schember Elkton 16 27:46 8:57
47 984 1126 Allisyn Birch Bay City 17 28:20 9:08
48 1005 3289 Adeline Kudrow Bay City 15 28:26 9:10
49 1046 3554 Carolyn McDonnell Bay City 15 28:39 9:14
50 1049 3359 Laurel Radson Bay City 18 28:39 9:14
51 1064 2585 Chelsea Szostak Standish 18 28:44 9:15
52 1076 2143 Erin Murdoch Bay City 16 28:48 9:17
53 1107 2286 Samantha Prueter Bay City 17 28:57 9:19
54 1125 2173 Angela Nowak Midland 19 29:02 9:21
55 1135 4774 Kelsea Pohl Midland 15 29:04 9:22
56 1190 1773 Toria Kanaby Bad Axe 16 29:18 9:26
57 1219 2366 Kelsey Rouech Saginaw 18 29:29 9:30
58 1222 2549 Tory Stewart Essexville 18 29:30 9:30
59 1226 2034 Carla Martinez Bad Axe 18 29:32 9:31
60 1228 1489 Kara Flynn Bad Axe 16 29:32 9:31
61 1237 3161 Claire Dijak Saginaw 17 29:34 9:31
62 1257 2865 Rachael Lawrence Bay City 19 29:39 9:33
63 1272 1849 Sophia Kostrzewa Saginaw 16 29:46 9:35
64 1300 3409 Kelly McCarthy Walled Lake 18 29:56 9:38
65 1320 1366 Emily Deshone Merrill 19 30:00 9:40
66 1343 3427 Sara Morosi Essexville 19 30:09 9:43
67 1375 1058 Megan Babcock Midland 16 30:18 9:46
68 1473 2762 Amelia Woodcock Saginaw 19 30:58 9:59
69 1489 1553 Ashley Glaza Bad Axe 17 31:02 10:00
70 1498 3302 Sophia Smith Bay City 18 31:08 10:02
71 1503 1686 Elyse Hogan Bay City 18 31:10 10:02
72 1533 1854 Emily Kraska Bay City 19 31:24 10:07
73 1535 3313 Davalyn Leonard Ludington 19 31:24 10:07
74 1542 1105 Chelsea Berkobien Saginaw 19 31:27 10:08
75 1554 1783 Megan Keen Essexville 16 31:36 10:11
76 1558 3579 Courtney Lauzon Grand Blanc 19 31:37 10:11
77 1559 2200 Miranda Osantoski Bad Axe 17 31:37 10:11
78 1577 1569 Caitlan Gottschling Bay City 15 31:43 10:13
79 1589 2047 Amanda McCarthy Bay City 18 31:47 10:14
80 1591 3194 Vianca Lozaya Saginaw 19 31:49 10:15
81 1601 3470 Jordan Mulders Essexville 16 31:58 10:18
82 1607 1320 Jeannette Cushway Bay City 18 31:59 10:18
83 1619 1199 Stacey Bullard Midland 18 32:09 10:21
84 1641 2441 Alison Sebald Bay City 18 32:20 10:25
85 1662 1394 Katelyn Doyen Ortonville 15 32:31 10:28
86 1677 2269 Megan Pohl Saginaw 19 32:36 10:30
87 1696 1070 Breann Baranski Bad Axe 17 32:44 10:33
88 1710 2544 Allison Stevens Bay City 15 32:50 10:35
89 1714 2125 Rachel Morley Midland 18 32:52 10:35
90 1735 2934 Jenna Wieland Essexville 15 33:09 10:41
91 1736 1457 Hanna Featherston Essexville 15 33:09 10:41
92 1753 1533 Anne Gembrowski Freeland 18 33:16 10:43
93 1774 3262 Anna Connelly Dewitt 15 33:28 10:47
94 1819 1586 Madison Gruno Saginaw 15 33:49 10:54
95 1836 2342 Liz Robison Cincinnati 19 34:01 10:57
96 1839 2343 Sarah Robison Midland 17 34:02 10:58
97 1917 2444 Melyssa Secor Bay City 16 34:52 11:14
98 1920 2870 Elizabeth McFarland Bay City 15 34:55 11:15
99 1933 1212 Taryn Butler Bay City 15 35:06 11:18
100 1950 1182 Ashley Brown Flushing 18 35:17 11:22
101 1958 1466 Stacie Finkbeiner Essexville 15 35:22 11:24
102 1966 1561 Kelsey Goldsworthy-Thornbe Waterford 17 35:33 11:27
103 1972 3021 Alexandria Nigl Saginaw 17 35:36 11:28
104 2013 3226 Chelsea Paladi Bay City 19 36:08 11:38
105 2027 2559 Samantha Stryker Hemlock 16 36:20 11:42
106 2052 2605 Courtney Thompson Bay City 19 36:46 11:51
107 2079 3292 Alexis Parlberg Birch Run 15 37:05 11:57
108 2080 3349 Ashley Lantz-Demski Bay City 16 37:05 11:57
109 2116 2750 Haley Winkelman Auburn 16 37:41 12:08
110 2207 2060 Morgan McFarland Bay City 19 39:37 12:46
111 2220 3281 Brooke Fagerlie Prudenville 16 40:05 12:54
112 2286 2779 Gabriel Young Bay City 17 41:31 13:22
113 2298 1852 Kristine Koziatek Essexville 16 41:45 13:27
114 2300 1643 Kathryn Hedenquist Essexville 16 41:46 13:27
115 2386 1909 Ashley Larsen Saginaw 16 45:37 14:41
116 2387 1420 Kayleen Easlick Saginaw 19 45:39 14:42
117 2388 1912 Jennifer Larsen Saginaw 17 45:47 14:45
118 2466 1668 Janel Hewitt Essexville 17 54:16 17:29
119 2479 1194 Candice Budnik Bay City 15 1:00:29 19:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 3493 Tony Filipek Caro 22 15:29 5:00
2 3 2988 Jonathan Wetters Essexville 21 16:10 5:13
3 6 3109 Tyler Wejrowski Bay City 22 17:14 5:33
4 21 1472 Jared Fischer Unionville 23 18:45 6:03
5 36 2506 Reed Soehnel Essexville 21 19:12 6:11
6 42 1705 Garett Humphries Burton 20 19:25 6:16
7 58 3584 Eric Johnson Freeland 22 20:00 6:27
8 64 1169 Dane Bremer Columbus 24 20:08 6:29
9 75 3362 Jacob Grocholski Bay City 21 20:29 6:36
10 79 3431 Michael McGregor Lupton 24 20:42 6:40
11 137 3038 Michael Kuhl Jackson 22 21:52 7:03
12 140 1210 Tom Bussineau Midland 22 21:56 7:04
13 160 3439 Brent Haag Hemlock 23 22:12 7:09
14 162 2807 Ben Begick Bay City 20 22:15 7:10
15 173 2701 Corbin Webb Midland 23 22:23 7:13
16 184 2862 Tyler Keit Bay City 20 22:31 7:15
17 194 1083 Joshua Batschke Saginaw 22 22:42 7:19
18 202 2308 Justin Reed Bay City 20 22:49 7:21
19 226 1868 Andrew Kuenker Bay City 24 23:06 7:26
20 233 1959 Jeremy Little Rhodes 23 23:08 7:27
21 241 1791 Justin Kelly Saginaw 23 23:14 7:29
22 262 1601 Elliott Hafford Bay City 20 23:28 7:34
23 267 2202 Nathan Oswald Midland 21 23:31 7:35
24 275 1580 Tyler Greshow Essexville 21 23:34 7:36
25 281 2081 Matthew Meisel Bay City 23 23:38 7:37
26 287 1111 Jonathan Berrie Midland 23 23:39 7:37
27 295 1396 Zachary Doyen Ortonville 24 23:45 7:39
28 310 2074 Matthew McPhee Bay City 23 23:50 7:41
29 312 1063 Jason Baerlocher Bay City 22 23:51 7:41
30 314 3171 Chris Lutz Linwood 22 23:52 7:41
31 324 1002 Michael Abbe Sanford 21 24:00 7:44
32 339 2358 Kevin Rogner Frankenmuth 24 24:08 7:47
33 348 1237 Jason Case Saginaw 24 24:12 7:48
34 385 3078 Justin Laur Bay City 20 24:34 7:55
35 386 1424 Matthew Edwards Midland 24 24:34 7:55
36 415 1347 Dominic Decarlo Kawkawlin 22 24:49 8:00
37 422 3005 Andy O'Connell Birch Run 23 24:52 8:01
38 433 2050 Kevin McCartney Waterford 24 24:57 8:02
39 441 1513 Zachary Gallagher Essexville 23 25:03 8:04
40 518 1014 Jonathan Alloway Hemlock 24 25:29 8:12
41 532 4983 Andrew Spyhalski Bay City 24 25:34 8:14
42 540 3501 Zack Miller Auburn 23 25:37 8:15
43 574 3500 Trevan Herek Bay City 23 25:53 8:20
44 589 2845 Michael Haas Bay City 23 25:56 8:21
45 592 2621 Joel Toyzan Bay City 24 25:56 8:21
46 614 2111 Timothy Mitchell Burton 24 26:08 8:25
47 623 2968 Matthew Johnson Bay City 21 26:12 8:27
48 624 3278 Kenneth Lange Bay City 23 26:13 8:27
49 637 1252 Jon Chizmadia Otisville 23 26:21 8:29
50 645 1798 Matthew Kerbleski Auburn 20 26:23 8:30
51 697 1527 John Gatewood Traverse City 24 26:41 8:36
52 708 3121 Tim Bruzewski Essexville 22 26:47 8:38
53 713 2917 Bryan Sinicki Bay City 24 26:47 8:38
54 854 1470 Dustin Finn Akron 24 27:37 8:54
55 857 1985 Grant Lukowski Bay City 20 27:38 8:54
56 872 1535 Luke Gembrowski Freeland 20 27:41 8:55
57 885 2897 John Polzin Ii Saginaw 24 27:44 8:56
58 918 2804 Brian Beadle Saginaw 24 27:55 9:00
59 922 2805 Tim Beadle Saginaw 23 27:56 9:00
60 1003 3141 Patrick Schultz Bay City 22 28:26 9:09
61 1117 3530 Paul Cairns Ii Bay City 21 29:00 9:20
62 1139 1504 Adam Fry Bay City 24 29:05 9:22
63 1185 2021 Mark Mangulabnan Saginaw 23 29:17 9:26
64 1217 2655 Ryan Vandenboom Munger 21 29:29 9:30
65 1264 3001 James Indiana . 24 29:44 9:35
66 1267 1132 Bradley Bishop Saginaw 20 29:45 9:35
67 1340 2063 Kyle McGinnis East Lansing 21 30:08 9:43
68 1394 3506 Ricky Gibbs Linwood 22 30:23 9:47
69 1415 1704 Brandon Hughes Bay City 23 30:32 9:50
70 1448 2059 Mike McFarland Bay City 22 30:47 9:55
71 1466 1685 Christian Hogan Bay City 23 30:54 9:57
72 1496 3381 Joe Heintskill Bay City 22 31:07 10:01
73 1547 1796 Joshua Kerbleski Auburn 23 31:29 10:09
74 1595 2361 Kyle Roksiewicz Bay City 20 31:51 10:16
75 1632 2728 Bruce Whitehead Otisville 24 32:16 10:24
76 1853 3183 Jeff Seymour Bay City 20 34:17 11:03
77 1859 2956 David Savage Bay City 20 34:19 11:03
78 1873 1089 Cody Beaver Bay City 21 34:29 11:06
79 1921 3347 Rocky Rodriguez Saginaw 20 34:55 11:15
80 2262 3275 Zachary Lentz Bay City 21 41:05 13:14
81 2385 1862 Matthew Kryska Saginaw 20 45:36 14:41
82 2411 3321 Ed Schiettone Bay City 21 47:16 15:13
83 2431 3572 Shane Lynch Fairgrove 22 49:00 15:47
84 2454 2687 Robert Warnemuende Grand Blanc 24 51:59 16:45
85 2474 1690 Timothy Holland Sebewaing 20 58:28 18:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 50 2302 Jackie Reder Bay City 22 19:41 6:20
2 103 2628 Rachel Trombley Reese 23 21:18 6:52
3 129 1850 Courtney Kotewa Essexville 24 21:42 6:59
4 187 2879 Shawna O'Shea Bay City 24 22:33 7:16
5 191 1650 Jessica Helwig Frankenmuth 22 22:39 7:18
6 203 2033 Martha Martin Essexville 24 22:51 7:22
7 219 1432 Megan Ellis Midland 21 23:01 7:25
8 238 2303 Kate Reder Bay City 20 23:12 7:29
9 273 3392 Sarah Kawiecki Saginaw 20 23:33 7:35
10 306 2921 Chelsea Tarnosky Kawkawlin 20 23:47 7:40
11 338 3442 Brianna Cook Harbor Beach 22 24:06 7:46
12 345 3441 Jennilee Oneil Harbor Beach 21 24:11 7:48
13 380 1720 Breanne Iseler Bad Axe 23 24:31 7:54
14 388 2377 Alysa Rugenstein Linwood 23 24:35 7:55
15 412 1178 Lauren Brissette Bay City 20 24:47 7:59
16 414 3090 Marissa McGuinness Saginaw 20 24:49 8:00
17 440 1943 Vanessa Lesperance Essexville 21 25:02 8:04
18 566 1024 Nicole Androl Bay City 22 25:51 8:20
19 626 1095 Tiffany Beckley Otisville 22 26:13 8:27
20 634 1203 Sarah Burkey Saginaw 24 26:18 8:28
21 681 2795 Alexandra Ziolkowski Clinton Township 24 26:36 8:34
22 693 2761 Jodi Wood Saginaw 24 26:41 8:36
23 700 2285 Sarah Pruden Essexville 22 26:42 8:36
24 703 2697 Emily Watz Bay City 20 26:45 8:37
25 711 1112 Doni Berry Lachine 24 26:47 8:38
26 728 2363 Amber Roth Birch Run 20 26:52 8:39
27 769 2746 Erica Wilson Mayville 23 27:04 8:43
28 792 1220 Alyse Campbell Freeland 23 27:10 8:45
29 833 1919 Savannah Lasecki Essexville 21 27:29 8:51
30 856 1359 Casandra Dennis Pinconning 23 27:38 8:54
31 860 2765 Hannah Woodke Flushing 21 27:38 8:54
32 881 1333 Christina Dankert Saginaw 21 27:44 8:56
33 884 1051 Ali Auernhammer Bay City 21 27:44 8:56
34 901 1358 Cassandra Demitchell Bay City 24 27:51 8:58
35 902 3395 Christina Cannon Chesaning 24 27:51 8:58
36 910 2430 Sarah Schuch Grand Blanc 22 27:53 8:59
37 921 2669 Lauren Vermeersch Unionville 21 27:55 9:00
38 944 3482 Nika Fesler Morrice 24 28:05 9:03
39 979 1841 Alex Kolditz Grand Blanc 22 28:19 9:07
40 985 1128 Samantha Birch Grand Rapids 22 28:20 9:08
41 1020 1786 Meghann Keit East Lansing 21 28:31 9:11
42 1040 2666 Tera Vejcik Saginaw 23 28:37 9:13
43 1059 1560 Melissa Gokey Bay City 20 28:43 9:15
44 1068 2352 Sarah Roekle Saginaw 24 28:46 9:16
45 1070 3491 Kelsey Martek Bay City 21 28:46 9:16
46 1080 1015 Becky Amann Saginaw 23 28:49 9:17
47 1091 1036 Margeaux Appold Bay City 24 28:52 9:18
48 1121 1838 Vanessa Kokaly Bay City 22 29:00 9:21
49 1122 2174 Rachel Nowak Midland 21 29:01 9:21
50 1170 3469 Rachel Draper Wheeler 20 29:11 9:24
51 1184 1619 Courtney Harrington Marquette 24 29:17 9:26
52 1188 1374 Hannah Dillon Caro 20 29:18 9:26
53 1209 1534 Claire Gembrowski Freeland 22 29:25 9:28
54 1218 1520 Nola Garcia Saginaw 22 29:29 9:30
55 1220 3566 Morgan Izykowski Bay City 20 29:29 9:30
56 1236 1213 Andrea Buxton Saginaw 21 29:34 9:31
57 1241 2752 Capri Wisniewski Bay City 23 29:35 9:32
58 1249 1109 Amanda Berner Rhodes 24 29:37 9:32
59 1279 1537 Mary Gembrowski Freeland 22 29:49 9:36
60 1287 3369 Chelsie Rupp Auburn 22 29:52 9:37
61 1304 2163 Desiree' Neveau Bay City 23 29:56 9:39
62 1332 1482 Lindsey Fleming Bay City 23 30:05 9:42
63 1359 2978 Carolyn Gottschalk Saginaw 24 30:13 9:44
64 1362 1030 Elaine Anspach Saginaw 22 30:14 9:44
65 1382 2402 Elizabeth Sauve Bay 20 30:19 9:46
66 1410 1269 Kerrie Clark Bay City 24 30:30 9:50
67 1432 1695 Amanda Hopp Bay City 23 30:41 9:53
68 1443 2796 Katie Zuzula Saginaw 22 30:44 9:54
69 1445 3380 Stephanie Narlock Bay City 24 30:45 9:54
70 1454 2407 Theresa Schafer University Center 21 30:49 9:56
71 1456 2334 Alexsis Roach West Branch 22 30:51 9:56
72 1460 1031 Stephanie Anspach Grand Blanc 24 30:52 9:57
73 1471 2254 Jessica Peterson Saginaw 24 30:57 9:58
74 1494 2854 Katrina Holt Bay City 22 31:05 10:01
75 1502 1403 Whitney Dubay Essexville 23 31:09 10:02
76 1517 2922 Megan Terbush Saginaw 22 31:17 10:05
77 1523 2470 Jessica Sikora Clinton Twp 24 31:19 10:05
78 1530 3169 Kristin Krawzcak Bay City 23 31:22 10:06
79 1550 1627 Megan Hartson Bay City 21 31:30 10:09
80 1552 3288 Breanne Krager Bay City 20 31:32 10:09
81 1564 1596 Courtney Habina Bay City 24 31:39 10:12
82 1580 1562 Haley Goodhue Clio 23 31:45 10:14
83 1600 1582 Katie Grohman Freeland 21 31:57 10:18
84 1611 1542 Jerica Gerhardt Essexville 22 32:01 10:19
85 1614 1297 Kristy Cook Ypsilanti 23 32:05 10:20
86 1627 3002 Meaghan Kratzer Bay City 23 32:14 10:23
87 1629 3451 Lindsey Rushlow Higgins Lake 24 32:15 10:23
88 1630 2442 Courtney Sebald Bay City 24 32:15 10:23
89 1631 3336 Brittany Atzert Hemlock 21 32:15 10:23
90 1670 1625 Nicole Hartley Saginaw 23 32:34 10:29
91 1766 2869 Samantha Matthews Reese 20 33:21 10:45
92 1770 2925 Kristina Toyzan Vassar 23 33:24 10:46
93 1779 1285 Kylie Colling Unionville 23 33:31 10:48
94 1848 2534 Stacey Stanley Essexville 22 34:12 11:01
95 1856 1666 Alyson Heska Kawkawlin 20 34:18 11:03
96 1862 2957 Melanie Hilbrandt Freeland 20 34:20 11:03
97 1875 1517 Michelle Galvin Burton 24 34:30 11:07
98 1883 2331 Jackie Riley Caro 24 34:34 11:08
99 1888 2962 Leah Sprague Linwood 22 34:35 11:08
100 1935 1928 Samantha Lazarowicz Bay City 23 35:07 11:19
101 1938 1289 Vanessa Combs Saginaw 24 35:10 11:20
102 1952 2780 Stephanie Young Burton 23 35:19 11:22
103 1955 2274 Brittney Powell Kawkawlin 20 35:21 11:23
104 1994 1588 Anjela Guijosa Saginaw 24 35:53 11:34
105 2022 3122 Arielle Coursey Kawkawlin 20 36:17 11:41
106 2045 2398 Toni Sapyak Bay City 24 36:39 11:48
107 2047 1032 Kristyn Anthony Bay City 20 36:41 11:49
108 2051 1373 Toni Dicksen Bay City 23 36:46 11:50
109 2058 1381 Miranda Doan St Louis 21 36:48 11:51
110 2121 2242 Jill Periard Bay City 23 37:48 12:11
111 2130 2434 Allison Schwall Bay City 21 38:06 12:16
112 2133 1732 Allison Jauss Clio 24 38:08 12:17
113 2199 1143 Shannon Bogardus Saginaw 24 39:31 12:44
114 2212 2590 Tonya Tacey Linwood 20 39:55 12:52
115 2242 1407 Kari Dufort Midland 24 40:34 13:04
116 2258 3293 Erin French Saginaw 22 41:00 13:12
117 2276 1490 Emily Foe North Branch 24 41:13 13:17
118 2279 2647 Nicole Van Alst Bay City 24 41:20 13:19
119 2280 1530 Katie Gehrke Freeland 23 41:20 13:19
120 2288 2201 Elizabeth Oswald Essexville 24 41:32 13:23
121 2311 3198 Amanda Ravel Omer 22 42:10 13:35
122 2317 170 Megan Gerard Saginaw 24 42:16 13:37
123 2339 1308 Stephanie Crabtree Essexville 24 42:59 13:51
124 2352 1890 Megan Lagalo Bay City 23 43:38 14:03
125 2363 3373 Jessica Pope Auburn 22 44:05 14:12
126 2375 1149 Alyssa Bothe Linwood 24 44:50 14:26
127 2379 2187 Kelly Oginsky New Lothrop 23 45:00 14:30
128 2384 1208 Katie Bushong Bay City 24 45:35 14:41
129 2392 1074 Lisa Barnes Birch Run 23 46:07 14:51
130 2430 2563 Misty Sugar Bay City 24 48:54 15:45
131 2433 3574 Ashley Burzynski Reese 22 49:10 15:50
132 2453 3401 Laura E. Miller Birch Run 21 51:59 16:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 2219 Benjamin Pankow Williamston 26 16:42 5:23
2 20 3497 Tim Herek Bay City 25 18:41 6:01
3 29 3222 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 29 18:58 6:07
4 30 3564 Scott Schlaff East Lansing 26 18:59 6:07
5 40 2821 Chad Bukowski Bay City 27 19:21 6:14
6 45 2345 Nick Rochefort Bad Axe 27 19:33 6:18
7 73 1166 Justin Brandel Saginaw 27 20:24 6:34
8 84 1605 Hart Haire Dayton 29 20:51 6:43
9 105 2994 Will Clark Essexville 28 21:21 6:53
10 131 3012 Troy Irving Sanford 25 21:44 7:00
11 138 1633 David Haugh Bay City 29 21:52 7:03
12 139 2976 Carl Beiser Freeland 28 21:55 7:04
13 144 3331 Ryan Meyer . 29 22:02 7:06
14 164 1776 Charles Kao Grand Rapids 29 22:15 7:10
15 178 1049 Ryan Arsenault Bay City 28 22:26 7:14
16 200 5145 Gabe Talaga Traverse City 29 22:47 7:20
17 209 1606 Walter Haire Bay City 26 22:58 7:24
18 243 5120 Scott Young Grand Rapids 27 23:16 7:30
19 251 1957 Justin Linda Weidman 28 23:21 7:31
20 252 1595 Matt Gwisdala Midland 26 23:21 7:31
21 299 3414 Adam Jakubiak Essexville 25 23:46 7:39
22 307 2995 Joshua Wisniewski Essexville 27 23:48 7:40
23 330 1864 Stephen Kuehl Saginaw 29 24:04 7:45
24 333 2620 Brandon Toyzan Midland 28 24:05 7:46
25 341 1629 Anthony Hatch Bridgeport 29 24:10 7:47
26 362 2818 Paul Bublitz Munger 27 24:22 7:51
27 370 3505 Adam Hopp Mount Pleasant 25 24:26 7:52
28 378 2017 John Maksimchuk Saginaw 29 24:29 7:53
29 400 1674 Jason Hildebrant Bowling Green 25 24:40 7:57
30 401 2742 Jeffrey Williams Grand Rapids 28 24:40 7:57
31 463 3471 Zachary Prior Bay City 27 25:10 8:06
32 469 2522 Josh Spinney Saginaw 25 25:11 8:07
33 484 2772 Bryan Wright Bay City 29 25:17 8:09
34 485 3422 John Neeb Essexville 28 25:18 8:09
35 504 2475 Johnathon Simmons Kawkawlin 28 25:26 8:12
36 508 2353 Kevin Roemer Sebewaing 28 25:27 8:12
37 509 3563 Tim Schmidt Bay City 29 25:27 8:12
38 545 1283 Dillon Collier Clio 28 25:40 8:16
39 546 3374 Brian Seidi Ruth 26 25:40 8:16
40 548 2924 Adam Tom Essexville 29 25:41 8:17
41 582 1981 Chris Ludlum Freeland 27 25:54 8:21
42 598 2823 Matt Butterfield Sagiaw 28 26:01 8:23
43 603 2027 Andrew Marshall Bay City 28 26:03 8:24
44 620 2970 Derek Jean Auburn 27 26:10 8:26
45 632 2486 Andrew Smith Essexville 27 26:17 8:28
46 635 2006 Matthew Maddern Coleman 29 26:19 8:29
47 636 1823 Shawn Klinkman Cass City 29 26:20 8:29
48 701 3562 Lance Hurlbert Brighton 26 26:44 8:37
49 707 1869 Chris Kukla Bay City 28 26:47 8:38
50 714 2290 Jeff Quast Bay City 29 26:48 8:38
51 718 2656 Adam Vanderpool Reese 26 26:49 8:38
52 742 2426 Todd Schroeder Saginaw 28 26:56 8:40
53 746 1805 Mike Killackey Rose City 27 26:56 8:41
54 760 1099 Kevin Begin Saginaw 28 27:00 8:42
55 846 5108 Andrew Dowis Frankenmuth 25 27:35 8:53
56 848 2977 Brett Beiser Saginaw 27 27:35 8:53
57 853 1310 Ryan Craves Essexville 28 27:37 8:54
58 879 1325 Bradley D'Agostino Saline 25 27:43 8:56
59 927 3074 Adam Whiteherse Bay City 28 27:58 9:01
60 951 1454 Richard Fairbanks Saginaw 28 28:08 9:04
61 954 1249 Daniel Childers Clio 25 28:09 9:04
62 965 2653 David Vandenboom Bay City 26 28:13 9:05
63 971 3152 Wayne Hofmann Bay City 28 28:15 9:06
64 989 1197 Joshua Bukoffsky Clio 27 28:22 9:08
65 998 1797 Kevin Kerbleski Auburn 25 28:25 9:09
66 999 1260 David Christenson Grand Blanc 25 28:25 9:09
67 1009 3549 Joe Turner Caro 28 28:28 9:10
68 1011 2940 Benjamin Batzer Bay City 27 28:29 9:11
69 1013 3164 Kevin Vandenboom Essexville 26 28:29 9:11
70 1039 2136 Jeremy Munger Saginaw 29 28:37 9:13
71 1053 3195 Matthew Smith Essexville 26 28:41 9:14
72 1104 1925 Robert Lawrence Auburn 25 28:55 9:19
73 1158 2584 Greg Szczepanski Bay City 26 29:08 9:23
74 1161 2912 Jeremy Schultz Bay City 28 29:10 9:24
75 1187 1218 Patrick Calzone Canton 25 29:18 9:26
76 1191 1257 Adam Christ Holly 28 29:19 9:27
77 1204 3351 Brent Bonkowski Saginaw 29 29:22 9:28
78 1211 3461 Albert Smolinski Swartz Creek 25 29:25 9:29
79 1230 2971 Jered Wenglikowski Bay City 28 29:32 9:31
80 1232 3543 William Pennell Burton 27 29:33 9:31
81 1250 2079 Thomas Meier Clarkston 27 29:38 9:33
82 1292 1991 Patrick Lynch Bay City 25 29:54 9:38
83 1293 3248 Justin Labean Essexville 26 29:54 9:38
84 1358 2714 Brian Weir Pinconning 25 30:13 9:44
85 1367 2185 Matt Oberlin Saginaw 28 30:16 9:45
86 1370 3413 Jacob Wilson Burton 29 30:17 9:45
87 1378 1339 Benjamin David Bay City 29 30:19 9:46
88 1387 3545 Adam Ebelt Essexville 26 30:21 9:47
89 1396 2691 Scott Warren Midland 28 30:24 9:48
90 1433 3490 John Laskowski Bay City 26 30:41 9:53
91 1500 1764 Dan Julian Bay City 28 31:09 10:02
92 1514 3298 Pete Schmidt Bay City 25 31:16 10:04
93 1521 1461 Jeffrey Fenton Caro 28 31:18 10:05
94 1546 3589 Michael Bourdow Saginaw 28 31:29 10:08
95 1574 1471 Eric Finnigan Saginaw 25 31:42 10:13
96 1593 1303 Jose Costilla Bay City 29 31:51 10:15
97 1606 3473 Heather Prior Bay City 25 31:59 10:18
98 1659 2456 Patrick Sheehan Essexville 27 32:30 10:28
99 1695 3100 Nate Torres Midland 27 32:44 10:33
100 1765 3259 Eric Boyle Bay City 27 33:21 10:44
101 1789 1872 Nicholas Kulis Bay City 26 33:36 10:49
102 1841 2884 Donovan Ortega Saginaw 28 34:06 10:59
103 1918 2885 Joshua Ovalle Bay City 27 34:52 11:14
104 2002 3397 Tony Mitchell Bay City 29 35:59 11:35
105 2099 1938 Adam Lepley Ann Arbor 25 37:24 12:03
106 2100 1939 Brian Lepley Linwood 27 37:24 12:03
107 2118 2455 Jordan Shawl Bay City 25 37:42 12:09
108 2196 3316 Jeffrey Dodick Bay City 26 39:20 12:40
109 2205 3531 Jeff Hildegrant Bay City 28 39:35 12:45
110 2351 1891 Tyler Lagalo Bay City 25 43:38 14:03
111 2377 3403 Levi Lehner Essexville 26 44:51 14:27
112 2383 2909 Jerome Salois Bay City 29 45:34 14:41
113 2390 1916 Randy Larson Saginaw 28 46:06 14:51
114 2393 2044 Jason Maxson Bay City 28 46:10 14:52
115 2423 2267 Scott Pluff Livonia 26 48:06 15:29
116 2429 2562 Colin Sugar Bay City 25 48:54 15:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 24 1050 Shannon Audretsch Okemos 27 18:47 6:03
2 130 2180 Abigail O'Farrell West Branch 28 21:42 7:00
3 213 2975 Caitlyn Beiser Freeland 28 23:00 7:25
4 249 1585 Emily Gruno Saginaw 29 23:20 7:31
5 270 2907 Beth Roznowski Freeland 27 23:33 7:35
6 308 2040 Tanya Matthews Bay City 29 23:50 7:41
7 331 3417 Crystal Schiebner Bay City 29 24:05 7:45
8 337 1080 Nicole Bartlett Bay City 27 24:06 7:46
9 379 3452 Jody Zettel West Branch 29 24:30 7:54
10 432 3220 Lisa Vandusen Bay City 28 24:57 8:02
11 443 2740 Cherie Williams Grand Rapids 28 25:04 8:04
12 468 3200 Angela Sherman Midland 29 25:11 8:07
13 474 2018 Alicia Malknecht Owosso 29 25:13 8:08
14 487 3421 Tara Neeb Essexville 25 25:18 8:09
15 528 3415 Katie McConnell Saginaw 25 25:33 8:14
16 556 2297 Molly Rauschert Bay City 28 25:46 8:18
17 564 1863 Charis Kuehl Saginaw 25 25:49 8:19
18 570 2041 Kyle Mausold Cass City 27 25:52 8:20
19 604 2619 Alisha Toyzan Midland 28 26:03 8:24
20 672 1390 Jasmine Dorr Saginaw 29 26:33 8:33
21 685 1714 Amy Hyde Midland 29 26:38 8:35
22 694 1211 Jennifer Butch Bay City 26 26:41 8:36
23 699 2284 Emily Pruden Clarkston 25 26:42 8:36
24 702 5121 Jacqueline Torrey Grand Rapids 26 26:44 8:37
25 705 1804 Michelle Killackey Rose City 26 26:45 8:37
26 743 1726 Kelly Jammer Bay City, Mi 25 26:56 8:41
27 744 1929 Jeri Kay Leavitt Ovid 29 26:56 8:41
28 747 1498 Melissa Freeman Bay City 29 26:57 8:41
29 770 3335 Alicia Gwizdala Bay City 26 27:04 8:43
30 772 5115 Kristen Talaga Traverse City 28 27:04 8:43
31 798 1636 Erica Haven Hemlock 26 27:13 8:46
32 824 1986 Ellen Lutz Essexville 25 27:23 8:49
33 844 3412 Kristin Carley Burton 25 27:34 8:53
34 851 2051 Rebekah McCreery Bay City 25 27:36 8:54
35 883 2896 Elizabeth Polzin Saginaw 25 27:44 8:56
36 899 2203 Brittani Ott Saginaw 26 27:49 8:58
37 930 2482 Laura Slingerland Essexville 26 27:59 9:01
38 938 1594 Hilary Gwisdala Midland 27 28:04 9:02
39 949 1766 Heather Jurrens Saginaw 26 28:07 9:04
40 953 1540 Jillian Gensel Columbia 28 28:08 9:04
41 976 1904 Amie Laporte Saginaw 25 28:17 9:07
42 996 2419 Roshonda Schmitt Saginaw 29 28:24 9:09
43 1015 3550 Kira Turner Caro 26 28:30 9:11
44 1017 2555 Nicole Strauel Columbiaville 25 28:30 9:11
45 1023 1115 Meagan Biehl Alma 28 28:31 9:11
46 1027 2204 Jessica Ouimet Midland 26 28:33 9:12
47 1028 1903 Michelle Lapaugh Weidman 27 28:33 9:12
48 1029 3088 Ayesha Soares Auburn 25 28:33 9:12
49 1032 2638 April Ulman Bay City 28 28:35 9:12
50 1082 2035 Jacey Marushia-Laurain Midland 27 28:50 9:17
51 1093 2208 Yolanda Padilla Saginaw 28 28:52 9:18
52 1097 2306 Michelle Redick Saginaw 25 28:53 9:18
53 1098 3518 Marissa Martini Linwood 25 28:53 9:18
54 1124 2382 Rebecca Rutz Port Austin 28 29:01 9:21
55 1130 1932 Shannon Leddy Hemlock 27 29:03 9:21
56 1146 3091 Theresa McGuinness Saginaw 25 29:06 9:22
57 1159 1500 Julie French St. Johns 29 29:09 9:23
58 1179 2867 Erin Lindner Saginaw 28 29:15 9:25
59 1189 3285 Sarena Diebold Twining 28 29:18 9:26
60 1234 1217 Kristen Callaghan Bay City 27 29:33 9:31
61 1240 2406 Emily Schafer Midland 27 29:35 9:32
62 1247 1657 Donna Heredia Saginaw 29 29:36 9:32
63 1252 2428 Jenna Schrumpf Bay City 25 29:38 9:33
64 1253 1962 Charissa Loeffler Bay City 27 29:38 9:33
65 1274 1001 Jamie Aagesen Davison 29 29:47 9:36
66 1277 3286 Kara Kosloski Manton 27 29:49 9:36
67 1281 2317 Heather Resmer Midland 27 29:50 9:37
68 1327 2315 Courtney Reitz Saginaw 27 30:04 9:41
69 1328 1081 Selena Bartys Pinconning 27 30:04 9:41
70 1338 1725 Autumn James Saginaw 26 30:07 9:42
71 1344 2433 Linsey Schumann Bay City 28 30:09 9:43
72 1345 1499 Stephanie Freese Lansing 25 30:09 9:43
73 1351 2741 Emily Williams Bay City 25 30:11 9:43
74 1390 1078 Stephanie Barrett Grand Rapids 28 30:21 9:47
75 1395 3334 Shawna Foerster Saint Johns 28 30:23 9:47
76 1398 2099 Cara Miller Midland 29 30:25 9:48
77 1406 2137 Jessica Muntz Bay City 27 30:27 9:49
78 1416 2107 Amy Minard Saginaw 27 30:32 9:50
79 1424 2283 Alexis Proper St. Louis 27 30:35 9:51
80 1427 1743 Sara Jensen Midland 27 30:39 9:52
81 1442 1440 Michelle Erwin Essexville 26 30:44 9:54
82 1462 3571 Shari Meredith Midland 28 30:53 9:57
83 1470 2056 Amanda McEnrue Vassar 27 30:57 9:58
84 1532 1612 Jenny Hamme Bay City 26 31:23 10:07
85 1562 1068 Allison Banaszak Bay City 27 31:39 10:12
86 1565 2386 Kelli Sahr Essexville 28 31:39 10:12
87 1592 1069 Jamie Banaszak Bay City 26 31:49 10:15
88 1596 2518 Rachel Spears Midland 29 31:52 10:16
89 1604 2189 Jessica Olpere Midland 25 31:59 10:18
90 1605 2448 Tiffany Seward Bay City 27 31:59 10:18
91 1612 2725 Laura White Midland 25 32:01 10:19
92 1622 1274 Amy Claybaugh Munger 26 32:12 10:22
93 1626 2488 Becky Smith Saginaw 28 32:14 10:23
94 1646 1025 Tami Andrzejewski Bay City 27 32:22 10:25
95 1650 2497 Stefanie Smolinski Clio 29 32:25 10:26
96 1658 2147 Ashley Musser Lasning 27 32:30 10:28
97 1666 2289 Laura Pytlik Bay City 29 32:33 10:29
98 1668 2747 Jamie Wilson Hemlock 27 32:34 10:29
99 1671 1913 Michaela Larsen Midland 25 32:34 10:30
100 1675 2759 Jennifer Wolter Bay City 27 32:35 10:30
101 1694 3130 Kim Smith Midland 25 32:44 10:33
102 1717 2421 Elizabeth Schnettler Au Gres 29 32:58 10:37
103 1723 2277 Jennifer Price Millersburg 26 33:01 10:38
104 1724 1839 Christy Kolasa Midland 27 33:02 10:38
105 1727 2432 Rebecca Schumacher Minden City 29 33:02 10:39
106 1733 1262 Maria Cifuentes Midland 25 33:07 10:40
107 1742 2222 Alissa Pasant Cass City 26 33:13 10:42
108 1744 1331 Deann Daniels Montrose 29 33:13 10:42
109 1749 3474 Amanda Ingle Freeland 26 33:14 10:42
110 1759 3475 Alyssa Hahn Midland 25 33:19 10:44
111 1768 1713 Debbie Hussey Midland 29 33:24 10:45
112 1769 1195 Nicole Budnik Bay City 26 33:24 10:46
113 1771 2248 Alice Peruski Bay City 28 33:26 10:46
114 1777 1944 Sara Letson Midland 29 33:31 10:48
115 1783 2614 Amber Tomlinson Midland 28 33:33 10:48
116 1785 1677 Karly Hillman Saginaw 25 33:33 10:48
117 1794 1326 Chelsea D'Agostino Saline 26 33:39 10:50
118 1807 1895 Kelly Lambert Birch Run 28 33:44 10:52
119 1821 1507 Andrea Fulton Midland 25 33:49 10:54
120 1828 2571 Rojane Swanepoel Shepherd 29 33:54 10:55
121 1847 2886 Allison Pavlik Twining 26 34:12 11:01
122 1878 2487 Ashely Smith Auburn 27 34:31 11:07
123 1903 1529 Danielle Gedraitis Saginaw 27 34:43 11:11
124 1907 2210 Jennifer Paine Oak Park 27 34:45 11:12
125 1908 1924 Kelly Lawrence Auburn 28 34:47 11:12
126 1909 1741 Afton Jennings Midland 28 34:47 11:12
127 1915 2401 Lindsay Sattler Bay City 29 34:50 11:13
128 1924 3357 Lisa Fuhr Columbiaville 26 34:59 11:16
129 1929 1607 Kristina Hall Saginaw 27 35:04 11:18
130 1951 2911 Katrina Schoenherr Auburn 27 35:17 11:22
131 1954 2609 Stacey Thornton Bay City 27 35:20 11:23
132 1960 2624 Teresa Trepkowski Essexville 25 35:24 11:24
133 1968 2199 Monica Ortiz Saginaw 29 35:33 11:27
134 1970 1825 Mallory Klosowski Pigeon 26 35:35 11:28
135 1984 2435 Kristina Schwall Essexville 29 35:45 11:31
136 1987 1349 Kristin Deford Bay City 27 35:46 11:31
137 1998 2592 Elysia Talaski Bad Axe 28 35:56 11:35
138 1999 2678 Kylee Wackerle Kawkawlin 27 35:58 11:35
139 2008 2395 Olivia Sanchez Saginaw 29 36:01 11:36
140 2023 1881 Jennifer Ladouce Saginaw 28 36:17 11:41
141 2029 2574 Cassie Swartwood Clio 29 36:25 11:44
142 2034 2537 Erica Staudacher Bay City 25 36:29 11:45
143 2057 1754 Kelly Johnson Saginaw 25 36:47 11:51
144 2064 1235 Alexis Cartwright Lennon 27 36:55 11:53
145 2073 3494 Jenna Ratell Midland 26 37:01 11:55
146 2085 2165 Shirley Nickell Au Gres 25 37:10 11:58
147 2137 2633 Kendra Tuthill Essexville 25 38:14 12:19
148 2163 3294 Heather Roberts Bay City 29 38:43 12:28
149 2176 2902 Rachelle Reder Bay City 29 39:02 12:34
150 2186 2239 Catrina Perez Bay City 28 39:12 12:38
151 2204 2908 Abigail Salois Bay City 25 39:34 12:45
152 2215 1254 Katie Chizmadia Otisville 25 39:59 12:53
153 2223 1547 Jennifer Gilbert Shepherd 28 40:11 12:57
154 2240 2390 Kelly Saminen Clio 25 40:33 13:04
155 2241 1801 Lindsay Kerridge Bay City 28 40:33 13:04
156 2247 3348 Kimberly Drews Saint Charles 26 40:46 13:08
157 2256 3466 Brandi Crouse Lexington 28 40:56 13:11
158 2270 2469 Amy Shurlow Shepherd 28 41:09 13:15
159 2274 3405 Kristy Gallagher Bay City 26 41:12 13:16
160 2282 1926 Pamela Lawson Midland 26 41:25 13:20
161 2289 3231 Mariah Gourd Bay City 29 41:33 13:23
162 2297 2713 Margaret Weiler Bay City 26 41:45 13:27
163 2299 1817 Diane Kirkbride Bay City 25 41:45 13:27
164 2320 3197 Chantel Ferrio Bay City 29 42:19 13:38
165 2321 1949 Ashley Lewis Saginaw 26 42:19 13:38
166 2324 1865 Louisa Kuehlewind Grand Blanc 28 42:29 13:41
167 2325 1968 Becci Longstreth Coleman 26 42:35 13:43
168 2326 1563 Alicia Gore Clinton Township 26 42:36 13:43
169 2329 2145 Kendyl Murphy Reese 26 42:44 13:46
170 2330 2291 Amy Radka Freeland 26 42:44 13:46
171 2337 2916 Emily Simbeck Freeland 29 42:58 13:50
172 2340 2622 Tonya Tracy Caro 27 43:03 13:52
173 2343 1555 Jayne Glaza Bay City 28 43:22 13:58
174 2346 2378 Kimberly Ruley Grayling 27 43:33 14:02
175 2376 2737 Crystal Wilcox Auburn 28 44:50 14:26
176 2389 1101 Molly Belill Royal Oak 27 45:48 14:45
177 2391 2043 Courtney Maxson Bay City 26 46:07 14:51
178 2398 1323 Jessica Czerny Saginaw 28 46:39 15:01
179 2404 2312 Kate Rees Bay City 25 46:57 15:07
180 2414 1330 Amber Daniels Saginaw 26 47:18 15:14
181 2417 2904 Angela Ritter West Branch 27 47:30 15:18
182 2420 2542 Katie Stefaniak Bay City 28 47:57 15:27
183 2459 2616 Nikki Totton Akron 29 52:15 16:50
184 2484 2850 Mind Hannon Saginaw 29 1:04:20 20:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 5 4516 Adam Ranck Shepherd 32 17:01 5:29
2 32 3095 Michael Ramos Saginaw 31 19:03 6:08
3 41 2221 Jerritt Park Waterford 33 19:23 6:15
4 53 1789 Brian Kelly Saginaw 33 19:45 6:22
5 62 5114 Doug McGaw Freeland 30 20:06 6:28
6 63 2683 Shane Waller Bay City 31 20:07 6:29
7 82 1832 Jim Knoblock Port Austin 34 20:47 6:42
8 85 3368 Christopher Szeszulski Midland 34 20:52 6:43
9 93 2054 Kevin McDonald Comstock Park 32 20:59 6:46
10 95 2718 Eddie Wendling Essexville 32 21:00 6:46
11 96 3028 Matt Nemode Lansing 34 21:03 6:47
12 99 1614 Brian Hampshire Bay City 33 21:06 6:48
13 118 1415 Troy Dutcher Bay City 34 21:30 6:56
14 124 1343 Matthew Davis Freeland 34 21:39 6:58
15 188 2997 Jose Facundo Bay City 33 22:33 7:16
16 190 2820 Justin Buda Midland 31 22:38 7:18
17 201 1826 Mike Klosowski Pigeon 30 22:49 7:21
18 204 3097 Michael Schiebner Saginaw 31 22:51 7:22
19 221 2198 Angelo Ortega Saginaw 31 23:04 7:26
20 248 1979 Brad Luczak Bay City 30 23:19 7:31
21 260 1010 Brian Allard Midland 31 23:28 7:33
22 290 1039 Dan Armstrong Davison 31 23:43 7:38
23 300 2918 Ben Smyth Swartz Creek 30 23:46 7:39
24 301 2039 Aaron Mathey Midland 31 23:46 7:39
25 305 3425 Pat Hyde Kimball Township 32 23:47 7:40
26 320 2420 Brandon Schnettler Au Gres 33 23:57 7:43
27 353 3237 Jason Wisniewski Essexville 32 24:15 7:49
28 360 3036 Gregory Neering Lake Orion 31 24:20 7:50
29 361 1681 Eric Hodgkinson Caro 31 24:21 7:51
30 369 3400 Jason Goss Saginaw 31 24:25 7:52
31 371 3139 David Hus Bay City 30 24:26 7:52
32 375 2307 Matthew Redmann Bay City 30 24:29 7:53
33 377 2566 Ryan Sullivan Bay City 31 24:29 7:53
34 409 1564 Steven Gormley Toledo 33 24:46 7:59
35 425 1167 Corey Brant Mayville 30 24:53 8:01
36 451 2016 Shawn Maison Rose City 32 25:06 8:05
37 454 2645 Jessie Vallad Bay City 31 25:07 8:06
38 455 1728 Mark Jankoska Bay City 31 25:07 8:06
39 481 1138 Shane Bjorge Midland 34 25:16 8:08
40 492 1137 Tyson Bitzer Caro 34 25:20 8:10
41 517 1045 Branden Arsenault Bay City 30 25:28 8:12
42 522 3379 Steven Gregory Freeland 33 25:30 8:13
43 527 1449 Ryan Eversole Grand Rapids 32 25:33 8:14
44 555 2801 Brett Baranek Bay City 34 25:46 8:18
45 557 3327 John Buckley Saginaw 31 25:46 8:18
46 567 1922 Mark Laux Saginaw 31 25:51 8:20
47 606 3464 Kevin Carter Flushing 30 26:05 8:24
48 612 3308 Macho Rodriguez Saginaw 31 26:08 8:25
49 617 3131 Steve Sharp Essexville 31 26:09 8:25
50 618 3465 Bryan Crouse Pinconning 31 26:09 8:26
51 638 2806 Michael Beebe Saginaw 31 26:21 8:29
52 642 3030 Greg Lietzow Sanford 33 26:23 8:30
53 655 3295 Peter Dominowski Bay City 32 26:27 8:31
54 668 3023 Jeff Turner Saginaw 34 26:32 8:33
55 673 1951 Jason Lewis Coleman 34 26:33 8:33
56 674 2990 Matthew Wakeman Midland 31 26:35 8:34
57 692 1207 Jared Bush Caro 33 26:40 8:36
58 709 3513 Gary Smith Bay City 34 26:47 8:38
59 735 1398 John Doyle Midland 34 26:53 8:40
60 739 2580 Jacob Swoish Cass City 32 26:55 8:40
61 758 2788 Matt Zaremba Northville 30 27:00 8:42
62 759 1027 Bryan Anklam Saginaw 31 27:00 8:42
63 764 2899 Ben Radtke Essexville 34 27:01 8:42
64 775 3016 Colin Billingsley Bay City 31 27:05 8:44
65 777 3420 Jacob Heck Bay City 30 27:06 8:44
66 781 2632 Tim Turner Saginaw 32 27:06 8:44
67 789 2738 Marc Wilkinson Midland 31 27:09 8:45
68 812 2214 Del Paiz Bay City 32 27:18 8:48
69 818 2182 Scott O'Laughlin Freeland 34 27:21 8:49
70 862 3272 Nick Horn Freeland 32 27:39 8:54
71 865 1357 Chris Delong Saginaw 33 27:39 8:55
72 878 1313 Lee Cruppenink Flint 30 27:43 8:56
73 888 2770 Marc Woodward Essexville 34 27:45 8:56
74 893 2459 Andrew Sherman Ruth 32 27:46 8:57
75 896 2517 Jason Sowinski Bay City 34 27:49 8:58
76 907 1232 Isaac Carmona Saginaw 30 27:52 8:59
77 937 2857 Kip Humpert Saginaw 32 28:03 9:02
78 942 1696 Andy Horwath East Lansing 33 28:04 9:03
79 943 1698 Steve Horwath Saginaw 33 28:05 9:03
80 946 2119 Nicholas Moore Au Gres 31 28:06 9:03
81 978 3516 Christian Riffert Land 34 28:18 9:07
82 1008 2894 Kenneth Pittenger Mt. Morris 33 28:28 9:10
83 1055 1684 Mary Hofmeiter Essexville 34 28:41 9:14
84 1101 2959 Michael Gardner . 32 28:54 9:19
85 1111 2626 David Trollman Clarkston 30 28:58 9:20
86 1136 2299 Brian Raymond Saginaw 31 29:04 9:22
87 1143 2394 Neil Sanborn Bay City 34 29:05 9:22
88 1147 4982 Jeremy Welton Bay City 33 29:06 9:23
89 1173 2873 Ron Miller Saginaw 30 29:12 9:25
90 1177 3071 Joshua Ziegelmann Bay City 31 29:13 9:25
91 1201 2514 Craig Sopcak Saginaw 30 29:21 9:27
92 1210 2856 Beau Hultquist Midland 33 29:25 9:29
93 1227 2589 Nathan Tacey Bay City 33 29:32 9:31
94 1245 3356 Ryan Dost Saginaw 32 29:36 9:32
95 1269 2122 Kenneth Morley Midland 32 29:45 9:35
96 1289 1406 Robert Duemler Midland 30 29:53 9:38
97 1298 3099 Seth Freed Midland 34 29:55 9:38
98 1336 1669 Brian Hicks Deford 34 30:06 9:42
99 1386 2507 Michael Sokol Midland 34 30:20 9:46
100 1399 3236 Jason Kain Essexville 30 30:25 9:48
101 1407 2931 Kevin Wesolek Saginaw 33 30:28 9:49
102 1441 1299 Shaun Cooper Millington 32 30:44 9:54
103 1457 2625 Brian Trollman Clarkston 34 30:51 9:56
104 1499 1748 Kenneth Jezowski Jr Bay City 33 31:08 10:02
105 1511 2960 Richard Aguirre Bay City 32 31:16 10:04
106 1524 2249 Brad Peter Essexville 32 31:19 10:05
107 1528 1994 Jason MacDonald Bay City 33 31:22 10:06
108 1567 2381 Joseph Russell Fostoria 30 31:40 10:12
109 1568 2858 Doug Jones Lake Orion 32 31:41 10:12
110 1576 2661 Matthew Vanooteghem Essexville 30 31:43 10:13
111 1587 3024 Jeffrey Neal Davison 34 31:47 10:14
112 1617 3438 Juan Ramirez Bay City 32 32:08 10:21
113 1628 2996 Benjamin Denay Bay City 33 32:14 10:23
114 1679 2439 Jason Seagraves Saginaw 32 32:36 10:30
115 1709 1733 Derrick Jauss Clio 30 32:50 10:35
116 1731 2541 Jason Stefaniak Bay City 30 33:05 10:40
117 1806 2949 Cody Popp Caro 31 33:44 10:52
118 1829 2298 Joe Raymaker Auburn 31 33:54 10:55
119 1912 2847 Jack Hagen Clio 34 34:48 11:13
120 1934 1921 Jack Laurin Midland 34 35:07 11:19
121 1945 1245 Steve Champine Shepherd 34 35:13 11:21
122 1976 3582 Ryan Bostwick Midland 32 35:37 11:28
123 2016 1079 Joshua Bartlett Bay City 30 36:14 11:40
124 2124 2150 Matt Napolitano Saginaw 33 37:55 12:13
125 2125 2450 Andrew Shank Bay City 30 37:55 12:13
126 2138 3212 Todd Stevenson Fairgrove 32 38:14 12:19
127 2177 2839 Todd Fuerst Midland 31 39:03 12:35
128 2178 2784 Levi Zagorski Bay City 31 39:07 12:36
129 2208 1700 Seth Houston Saginaw 32 39:38 12:46
130 2268 2393 Fred San Juan Bay City 34 41:08 13:15
131 2374 3146 Ryan Luebkert Bay City 34 44:42 14:24
132 2440 2570 Joshua Swackhamer Saginaw 32 50:16 16:11
133 2464 3217 Zain Halai Bay City 31 53:00 17:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 3344 Lori Jacques Pinconning 31 18:54 6:05
2 172 1372 Kelli Dib Midland 33 22:22 7:13
3 240 2171 Heather Notter Saginaw 34 23:13 7:29
4 318 3496 Katie Strycker New Lothrop 31 23:55 7:42
5 365 2181 Lynne O'Laughlin Freeland 33 24:23 7:52
6 372 1397 Cheryl Doyle Midland 31 24:27 7:53
7 387 1037 Manon Ardouin Midland 33 24:34 7:55
8 390 2088 Rita Messing Harbor Beach 34 24:35 7:55
9 399 1437 Karla Erickson Freeland 30 24:39 7:57
10 403 1102 Lanai Bell Lapeer 33 24:43 7:58
11 416 3363 Christine Bannan Saint Charles 30 24:49 8:00
12 435 3394 Sara Kelly Bay City 32 24:58 8:03
13 444 2367 Jennifer Rousseau Saginaw 33 25:04 8:05
14 453 2015 Sara Maison Rose City 33 25:07 8:05
15 483 1387 Salena Dodman Sanford 33 25:17 8:09
16 526 1568 Nicole Gotts Midland 34 25:32 8:14
17 530 2294 Stacey Ranck Sheperd 31 25:34 8:14
18 573 2573 Nicole Swanton Sanford 34 25:53 8:20
19 578 1264 Lisa Clabuesch Essexville 30 25:53 8:20
20 588 2581 Melisa Swoish Cass City 30 25:55 8:21
21 596 1154 Kathy Bouverette Deford 33 25:58 8:22
22 601 1956 Missy Lincoln Freeland 32 26:02 8:23
23 605 2842 Rachel Golden Saginaw 31 26:04 8:24
24 613 2130 Cara Mroczek Washington 31 26:08 8:25
25 639 1496 Sara Fredrick Bay City 30 26:22 8:30
26 647 3440 Amanda Schafer Saginaw 33 26:24 8:30
27 657 1755 Lane Johnston Imlay City 34 26:28 8:31
28 665 1693 Jodi Holnagel Bay City 32 26:31 8:33
29 669 1244 Bridget Champine Shepherd 32 26:32 8:33
30 679 2789 Stephanie Zaremba Northville 30 26:36 8:34
31 683 1340 Abigail Davis Owosso 33 26:37 8:35
32 689 2576 Jennifer Swartz Kawkawlin 33 26:40 8:35
33 698 1526 Abbey Gatewood Traverse City 31 26:42 8:36
34 715 3296 Naomi Ramos Saginaw 34 26:48 8:38
35 717 2162 Mandy Neumeyer Bay City 30 26:48 8:38
36 721 2188 Helen Oikarinen Bay City 30 26:50 8:39
37 725 2783 Kristen Zagorski Bay City 30 26:51 8:39
38 762 1807 Lisa Killey Bay City 33 27:01 8:42
39 790 2142 Deanne Murdoch Elkton 32 27:10 8:45
40 796 3499 Elian Fichtnek Freeland 32 27:12 8:46
41 805 1125 Deanna Bingham Bad Axe 34 27:16 8:47
42 817 1768 Ashley Kala Hillman 32 27:21 8:49
43 823 3098 Sara Freed Midland 32 27:23 8:49
44 835 1344 Stacie Davis Owosso 34 27:30 8:51
45 840 1716 Patty Infante Midland 33 27:32 8:52
46 869 1640 Amy Hebert Midland 33 27:41 8:55
47 870 1856 Kate Krauss Bay City 34 27:41 8:55
48 892 2851 Sarah Hayes Lapeer 33 27:46 8:57
49 898 1579 Lindsay Greif Freeland 32 27:49 8:58
50 931 1448 Michelle Everett Midland 34 27:59 9:01
51 947 2168 Cynthia Noack Saginaw 32 28:07 9:03
52 966 1847 Jennifer Korzek Saginaw 34 28:13 9:05
53 968 2903 Danille Richard Bay City 33 28:14 9:06
54 973 1062 Molly Bader Saginaw 30 28:16 9:06
55 1007 2989 Katie Wakeman Midland 31 28:28 9:10
56 1019 2105 Angela Miller-Sagady Bay City 34 28:31 9:11
57 1021 2176 Shelby Noyes Midland 33 28:31 9:11
58 1025 2324 Anne Ribby Lansing 34 28:33 9:12
59 1033 3153 Maria Stull Bay City 31 28:35 9:12
60 1041 1242 Marcy Chambers Bay City 31 28:38 9:13
61 1045 2485 Amy Smith Auburn 32 28:39 9:14
62 1048 1749 Becky Johnson Bay City 32 28:39 9:14
63 1052 1483 Brooke Fletcher Bay City 30 28:41 9:14
64 1058 2953 Misty Wright Kawkawlin 33 28:42 9:15
65 1073 2154 Jeanine Neering Lake Orion 34 28:47 9:16
66 1078 2720 Andrea Wetters Bay City 31 28:49 9:17
67 1079 2556 Lesley Strieter Pigeon 31 28:49 9:17
68 1085 3250 Amy Denay Bay City 33 28:51 9:18
69 1106 3155 Susan Spychalski Bay City 31 28:56 9:19
70 1115 1822 Becky Klinkman Cass City 33 29:00 9:20
71 1126 1867 Beth Kuehne Grand Blanc 30 29:02 9:21
72 1128 1697 Molly Horwath Saginaw 34 29:03 9:21
73 1132 1263 Frances Cilluffo Essexville 30 29:03 9:22
74 1148 3456 Shana Rodriguez Saginaw 30 29:06 9:23
75 1149 1999 Sarah Maday Saginaw 31 29:06 9:23
76 1167 3311 Angela Lihewski . 31 29:11 9:24
77 1168 1090 Kristin Beaver Bay City 32 29:11 9:24
78 1180 1624 Julie Hartley Saginaw 33 29:15 9:25
79 1192 2802 Monica Baumgarth Bay City 31 29:20 9:27
80 1202 2504 Danielle Socier Bay City 31 29:22 9:27
81 1207 3156 Liz Hunt Bay City 32 29:23 9:28
82 1233 2244 Kery Periso Kawkawlin 34 29:33 9:31
83 1244 1591 Sara Guoan Pinckney 30 29:36 9:32
84 1266 3273 Melissa Horn Freeland 31 29:45 9:35
85 1280 2840 Amanda Geistfeld Port Austin 34 29:50 9:37
86 1288 2452 Carrie Sharp Bay City 33 29:53 9:38
87 1296 1273 Kelly Clarkson Bay City 33 29:55 9:38
88 1299 1362 Kim Derosia Bay City 33 29:56 9:38
89 1310 2077 Brenda Mehl Hemlock 32 29:57 9:39
90 1316 3419 Leanna Borowiak Gaylord 30 29:59 9:40
91 1354 1857 Lindsay Kreamelmeyer Saginaw 30 30:12 9:44
92 1369 2930 Heather Wesolek Saginaw 31 30:17 9:45
93 1379 2814 Rachel Booth Freeland 30 30:19 9:46
94 1380 1279 Annie Coker Saginaw 30 30:19 9:46
95 1381 1026 Amanda Anguiano Saginaw 30 30:19 9:46
96 1385 3058 Connie Zvara Bay City 34 30:20 9:46
97 1388 2259 Jill Pfeiffer Bay City 34 30:21 9:47
98 1397 1047 Lisa Arsenault Bay City 31 30:25 9:48
99 1402 3559 Amber Fisher Davison 30 30:26 9:48
100 1403 2743 Peggy Williamson Freeland 31 30:27 9:48
101 1404 2068 Faith McLane Coleman 33 30:27 9:49
102 1417 1557 Michelle Goaley Bay City 34 30:33 9:50
103 1420 2944 Brandy Dimmitt Bay City 33 30:34 9:51
104 1425 1734 Dawn Jaworski Auburn 30 30:37 9:52
105 1426 1382 Molly Doan Essexville 31 30:38 9:52
106 1429 2500 Leah Snoblen Saginaw 31 30:39 9:52
107 1450 1146 Jill Boon Bay City 34 30:48 9:55
108 1464 1367 Alecia Desjardins Howell 32 30:53 9:57
109 1504 1671 Melissa Hicks Deford 34 31:11 10:03
110 1526 3424 Rachele Hyde Kimball Township 33 31:21 10:06
111 1571 3378 Jamie Gregory Freeland 32 31:42 10:13
112 1579 2797 Olivia Zwetzig Essexville 30 31:44 10:13
113 1588 2577 Angela Sweebe-Ware Midland 34 31:47 10:14
114 1609 1521 Tiffany Garner Vassar 30 32:00 10:19
115 1613 2631 Heather Turner Royal Oak 32 32:01 10:19
116 1620 3129 Melissa Montoya Mount Pleasant 33 32:10 10:22
117 1635 2067 Karalee McKinstry Frankenmuth 32 32:18 10:24
118 1640 2296 Nikki Rau Midland 31 32:20 10:25
119 1649 2389 Angela Sambrook Midland 30 32:24 10:26
120 1651 1276 Jessica Clunie Saginaw 34 32:25 10:26
121 1656 1003 Michelle Abedrabo Saginaw 33 32:28 10:28
122 1660 1322 Darcy Czarnik-Laurin Midland 32 32:30 10:28
123 1676 1756 Allyson Jones Beaverton 31 32:36 10:30
124 1682 3508 Sarah Bernier Boston 30 32:37 10:30
125 1686 2828 Karen Dalton Saginaw 31 32:39 10:31
126 1687 2859 Heather Jones Lake Orion 31 32:40 10:31
127 1691 3124 Abby Rogner Bay City 30 32:43 10:32
128 1693 2396 Rebekah Sanders Unionville 31 32:43 10:32
129 1721 2545 Marie Stevens Bay City 32 33:00 10:38
130 1725 1055 Cheryl Ayotte Saint Charles 30 33:02 10:38
131 1738 2615 Kristy Tomlinson Unionville 32 33:10 10:41
132 1751 3026 Janelle Neal Davison 32 33:15 10:43
133 1752 3025 Sara Freels Plymouth 30 33:15 10:43
134 1787 2520 Jennifer Spencer Fairgrove 30 33:35 10:49
135 1788 1948 Alexandra Lewis Unionville 31 33:36 10:49
136 1795 3560 Jamie Vandewater Flint 30 33:39 10:50
137 1808 2311 Megan Reelman Muskegon 33 33:44 10:52
138 1811 2948 Nicole Smith Caro 30 33:46 10:53
139 1820 1735 Sandra Jaworski Freeland 31 33:49 10:54
140 1822 1628 Melissa Hartwig Essexville 34 33:49 10:54
141 1830 2445 Katherine Seidel Bay City 33 33:56 10:56
142 1842 2293 Elizabeth Ramseyer Bay City 31 34:06 10:59
143 1843 2591 Robin Talaga Bay City 30 34:06 10:59
144 1852 2604 Tamara Thomas Lansing 33 34:16 11:02
145 1870 5092 Arynne McKenzie Ann Arbor 33 34:27 11:06
146 1874 3096 Veronica Ramos Saginaw 32 34:30 11:07
147 1876 1974 Jamie Lovelace Bay City 30 34:30 11:07
148 1884 1311 Lynsey Crego Hope 34 34:34 11:08
149 1892 2596 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 32 34:37 11:09
150 1905 1165 Angela Braley Hemlock 33 34:45 11:11
151 1910 2813 Sarah Blossom Reese 30 34:48 11:13
152 1925 1967 Amy Long Macomb 34 34:59 11:16
153 1937 3108 Shannon Szydlowski Canton 30 35:10 11:20
154 1941 2771 Melissa Woodward Essexville 33 35:11 11:20
155 1953 2606 Rebecca Thompson Saginaw 32 35:20 11:23
156 1956 3017 Kim Kokaly Bay City 31 35:21 11:23
157 1967 1722 Amanda Jacobs Saginaw 31 35:33 11:27
158 1982 3215 Wendi Barber Saginaw 32 35:42 11:30
159 1988 1858 Heidi Krenz Saginaw 33 35:46 11:31
160 1990 1654 Erin Hendrick Clarksville 34 35:48 11:32
161 1992 2800 Emily Adler Fenton 31 35:50 11:33
162 1993 1353 Rebecca Delgado Saginaw 30 35:52 11:33
163 2038 1059 Trisha Bach Essexville 34 36:34 11:47
164 2043 2594 Sheril Tarrant Midland 31 36:38 11:48
165 2081 1371 Deanna Diaz Bay City 34 37:05 11:57
166 2098 2790 Michelle Zehr Linwood 34 37:23 12:03
167 2103 1473 Gayle Fisher Saginaw 33 37:27 12:04
168 2108 2080 Erica Meisel Bay City 33 37:32 12:05
169 2120 1280 Cynthia Coleman Millington 30 37:47 12:10
170 2132 2848 Tammy Hagen Clio 33 38:07 12:17
171 2135 3353 Lisa Bonkowski Saginaw 30 38:11 12:18
172 2144 1902 Shannon Lang Bay City 30 38:20 12:21
173 2155 3309 Enrike Reyes Saginaw 32 38:28 12:23
174 2164 1920 Stacie Laubscher Midland 30 38:45 12:29
175 2171 1345 Stephanie Davis Bay City 34 38:57 12:33
176 2197 2243 Jennifer Periat Clinton Twp 33 39:20 12:40
177 2201 2461 Sara Shetler Bay City 34 39:31 12:44
178 2229 1351 Eryn Deitsch Midland 34 40:17 12:58
179 2238 2751 Kristin Wirth Birch Run 33 40:26 13:01
180 2244 1576 Andrea Goward Lapeer 31 40:39 13:06
181 2248 2819 Denae Buda Midland 32 40:47 13:08
182 2263 2558 Sarah Strom Midland 33 41:05 13:14
183 2269 2674 Theresa Vick Prudenville 32 41:08 13:15
184 2287 1987 Pamela Lutz Essexville 30 41:31 13:22
185 2305 3268 Sara Debeau Freeland 34 41:54 13:30
186 2307 1950 Heidi Lewis Coleman 32 41:59 13:31
187 2315 1808 Patty Killey Midland 34 42:15 13:37
188 2328 1829 Shawn Knapp Bay City 34 42:44 13:46
189 2331 3213 Sara Stevenson Bay City 32 42:46 13:46
190 2355 2855 Elizabeth Hudeck Saginaw 33 43:43 14:05
191 2360 1984 Michelle Lukezic Chicago 31 43:56 14:09
192 2397 1611 Kari Halvorsen Bay City 34 46:27 14:58
193 2403 2129 Nicole Mourot Lupton 34 46:45 15:03
194 2409 1742 Angel Jensen Bay City 34 47:12 15:12
195 2425 1411 Billie Dumont-Oliver Midland 33 48:16 15:33
196 2426 1501 Kim Fritz Feeland 34 48:25 15:36
197 2444 2660 Mandi Vanooteghem Essexville 34 50:40 16:19
198 2445 5202 Melissa Ann Marotz Linwood 32 50:48 16:22
199 2446 2521 Melissa Spencer Bay City 34 51:03 16:27
200 2460 5151 Kathryn Middaugh Caro 31 52:25 16:53
201 2463 3216 Suzanna Bridges Bay City 33 53:00 17:04
202 2468 1393 Erin Dowd Essexville 32 55:10 17:46
203 2469 1993 Amy MacDonald Bay City 33 55:16 17:48
204 2480 3111 Stephanie Schweinsberg Bay City 32 1:02:55 20:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 28 1963 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg 35 18:57 6:06
2 39 3307 Brad Neering Essexville 35 19:20 6:14
3 46 2973 Jose Munoz Bay City 35 19:33 6:18
4 49 1142 James Bockey Temperance 36 19:40 6:20
5 72 3396 Bill Runners Bay City 37 20:22 6:34
6 74 1346 Tony Davis Auburn 35 20:28 6:36
7 92 1972 Jason Loudenbeck Saginaw 37 20:59 6:46
8 101 3181 Jim Moore Bay City 38 21:14 6:50
9 117 2693 Benjamin Washabaugh Bay City 36 21:29 6:55
10 132 1738 Scott Jean Bay City 35 21:46 7:01
11 133 1730 Jeff Jatczak Essexville 39 21:48 7:02
12 141 1853 Dave Krantz Freeland 35 21:59 7:05
13 145 1784 Brad Keenan Bay City 39 22:02 7:06
14 149 2548 David Stewart Brighton 36 22:03 7:06
15 151 1828 Mark Knapp Essexville 37 22:05 7:07
16 169 2175 Joel Noyes Midland 37 22:19 7:11
17 198 1834 Ken Kochany Bay City 38 22:45 7:20
18 206 2135 Gary Munger Bay City 35 22:55 7:23
19 220 1753 Jeremy Johnson Bay City 35 23:03 7:26
20 234 3225 Trent Merkle Saginaw 37 23:10 7:28
21 244 3388 Tony Powell Chesaning 39 23:16 7:30
22 269 2602 James Thering Freeland 37 23:32 7:35
23 274 3125 Matt Ludwig Bay City 37 23:33 7:35
24 276 2197 Stephen Orsini Midland 38 23:35 7:36
25 284 1152 Ronald Bouck Cass City 36 23:38 7:37
26 311 3339 Korey Gillespie Bay City 37 23:50 7:41
27 322 1389 Jason Dore Auburn 36 24:00 7:44
28 329 2340 Brandon Robetoy Bay City 36 24:04 7:45
29 336 2699 Paul Wazny St Charles 39 24:05 7:46
30 356 2798 Todd Zwetzig Essexville 37 24:17 7:49
31 374 2146 Tom Murphy Bay City 38 24:28 7:53
32 382 3498 Joe Fichtner Freeland 36 24:32 7:54
33 392 3173 Lyndon Larson Midland 38 24:37 7:56
34 406 2295 Michael Randolph Midland 38 24:44 7:58
35 419 1342 Christopher Davis Bay City 36 24:51 8:00
36 420 2618 Kevin Townsend Freeland 37 24:51 8:00
37 436 1694 Santino Holnagel Bay City 36 24:59 8:03
38 449 3521 Bubba Young Bay City 38 25:06 8:05
39 471 1071 Paul Barbeau Midland 38 25:12 8:07
40 472 2326 Tom Richards Jr Hemlock 36 25:12 8:07
41 502 2212 George Painter Midland 37 25:25 8:11
42 538 1422 Brian Edelbrock Essexville 39 25:37 8:15
43 547 1531 Terry Gehrman Bay City 37 25:41 8:17
44 565 1637 Gary Haynes Grand Rapids 35 25:49 8:19
45 572 2572 Jim Swanton Sanford 35 25:52 8:20
46 575 3041 David Kendziorski Auburn 38 25:53 8:20
47 591 1076 Michael Barrett Mount Pleasant 37 25:56 8:21
48 648 1363 Joe Dervisi Midland 37 26:24 8:30
49 680 1715 Fred Hyde Midland 35 26:36 8:34
50 706 3310 Jason Lijewski . 38 26:47 8:38
51 719 2803 Danny Baur Commerce Two 35 26:49 8:38
52 722 2113 R. Mohr Standish 38 26:51 8:39
53 727 2575 Jeff Swartz Kawkawlin 38 26:52 8:39
54 730 2329 Collin Riffert Ossineke 36 26:52 8:39
55 757 1163 Roderick Brady Hemlock 39 27:00 8:42
56 778 1855 Charles Krause Saginaw 38 27:06 8:44
57 783 1632 John Hatfield Midland 38 27:07 8:44
58 793 2271 Edward Polega Bay City 36 27:11 8:45
59 795 3306 Pete Millar Essexville 38 27:12 8:46
60 806 1824 Jeremy Kloska Essexville 36 27:16 8:47
61 809 2096 Tony Michalak Bay City 36 27:18 8:48
62 814 1016 Getulio Ambas Saginaw 39 27:19 8:48
63 816 2225 Timothy Patterson Bay City 39 27:20 8:48
64 819 1964 Eric Lomba Bay City 35 27:22 8:49
65 847 2824 Phil Campbell Freeland 36 27:35 8:53
66 852 1272 Rob Clark Bay City 38 27:36 8:54
67 891 3375 Eric Caberera Rochester 36 27:46 8:57
68 904 1799 Paul Kerby Livonia 36 27:52 8:59
69 913 2610 James Tiernan Bay City 35 27:54 8:59
70 914 2418 Mark Schmidt Essexville 39 27:54 8:59
71 933 3070 Jeff Socia Bay City 39 28:00 9:01
72 935 2104 Mark Miller Montrose 39 28:02 9:02
73 955 2722 Jon Wheatley Freeland 35 28:09 9:04
74 974 2688 Steve Warner Eastern Time (newyork, 35 28:16 9:06
75 982 3004 Mike Rohde Auburn 39 28:20 9:08
76 1031 3060 Norm Kapala Bay City 38 28:34 9:12
77 1042 3204 Tyler Grant Kawkawlin 38 28:38 9:13
78 1044 1173 Eric Bridenbaugh Essexville 38 28:38 9:14
79 1114 1708 Douglas Hunt Saginaw 38 28:59 9:20
80 1131 1147 Ryan Boon Bay City 35 29:03 9:21
81 1137 3315 Ryan Carley Bay City 35 29:04 9:22
82 1163 1116 Shaun Biehl St Louis 39 29:10 9:24
83 1197 1769 Jeffrey Kala Hillman 37 29:21 9:27
84 1231 3423 Jeff Searfoss Alger 36 29:32 9:31
85 1346 1623 Damon Harrison Flushing 38 30:10 9:43
86 1364 1737 Kevin Jean Auburn 36 30:15 9:45
87 1408 1087 Benjamin Beall Auburn 35 30:29 9:49
88 1412 2569 Jason Swackhamer Saginaw 37 30:31 9:50
89 1440 1870 Jim Kukla Bay City 35 30:43 9:54
90 1516 1391 Michael Doty Midland 37 31:17 10:05
91 1525 3223 Scott Kornoelje Bay City 35 31:19 10:05
92 1569 1759 Ryan Jones Lake Orion 35 31:41 10:12
93 1585 2961 Louis Gabel Bay City 35 31:46 10:14
94 1590 2009 Christopher Mahl Montrose 39 31:48 10:15
95 1599 2900 Robert Railling Lansing 36 31:56 10:17
96 1621 1277 Neal Clunie Saginaw 36 32:11 10:22
97 1636 2893 John Person Hope 38 32:19 10:25
98 1674 2082 Bob Mellendorf Elkton 38 32:35 10:30
99 1702 3532 Robert Toland Midland 35 32:49 10:34
100 1713 3503 Matthew Felan Bay City 36 32:51 10:35
101 1748 3154 Jesse Maldonado Jr Bay City 35 33:14 10:42
102 1772 3029 Jeff Stange Essexville 39 33:27 10:46
103 1814 1676 Joseph Hiller Mason 36 33:47 10:53
104 1867 1508 Andrew Gacki Bay City 38 34:22 11:04
105 1936 2134 Matthew Muempfer Bay City 39 35:07 11:19
106 1940 1426 Brian Elder Bay City 38 35:11 11:20
107 1944 1573 James Gouge Midland 39 35:13 11:21
108 1949 3553 Daniel Kalafut East Tawas 35 35:15 11:21
109 1980 3040 Dan Koch Sebewaing 39 35:40 11:29
110 2078 1412 Anthony Duncan Bay City 38 37:04 11:57
111 2084 3540 Duane Hunn Jr Saginaw 39 37:10 11:58
112 2088 2895 Jonathan Pohl Midland 38 37:14 11:59
113 2128 2024 Michael Markes Midland 36 38:05 12:16
114 2147 1041 Eric Arnold Bay City 37 38:24 12:22
115 2232 3240 Chris Fernandez Bay City 37 40:22 13:00
116 2235 3107 James R Coyer Ii Okemos 38 40:24 13:01
117 2239 2871 Kyle Miller Bay City 36 40:32 13:03
118 2306 1551 Chris Girard Bay City 35 41:55 13:30
119 2310 1361 Jason Derosia Bay City 36 42:08 13:34
120 2313 1809 Troy Killey Midland 39 42:14 13:36
121 2365 1691 Chris Holm Saginaw 36 44:06 14:12
122 2447 1354 Vincent Delgado Lansing 39 51:10 16:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 77 2144 Carla Murphy Flushing 36 20:34 6:38
2 192 1599 Amy Hadaway Vassar 38 22:41 7:18
3 256 2429 Susan Schubel Saginaw 39 23:24 7:32
4 293 2258 Aileen Pettinger Saginaw 39 23:45 7:39
5 328 1176 Holly Brindley West Branch 39 24:04 7:45
6 340 2998 Lisa Nagel Bay City 35 24:08 7:47
7 373 1502 Melissa Fritz Traverse City 37 24:28 7:53
8 383 2341 Julie Robinson Bay City 35 24:33 7:55
9 384 2282 Debbie Prokopenko Essexville 38 24:33 7:55
10 450 1088 Michelle Beall Auburn 35 25:06 8:05
11 496 2707 Christine Weber Pinconning 39 25:22 8:11
12 535 1552 Jill Girardot Bay City 38 25:36 8:15
13 558 1164 Heather Brady-Pitcher Bay City 38 25:47 8:18
14 607 2121 Christy Morand Pinconning 39 26:06 8:25
15 622 1318 Jennifer Curry Hemlock 39 26:12 8:26
16 628 1072 Shauna Barbeau Midland 37 26:15 8:28
17 633 1337 Amanda Das Aurora 35 26:17 8:28
18 652 1572 Shelley Gottschling Bay City 37 26:25 8:31
19 660 2089 Amy Metiva Sterling 39 26:29 8:32
20 716 2250 Kimberly Peters Copley 37 26:48 8:38
21 726 1664 Tonya Herner Bentley 38 26:51 8:39
22 729 1305 Marci Cottick Pinconning 35 26:52 8:39
23 753 3149 Leslie Sturm Saginaw 37 26:59 8:42
24 754 2230 Traci Pechette Kinde 37 26:59 8:42
25 763 2919 Jodi Spiker Midland 39 27:01 8:42
26 765 1225 Trish Campbell Freeland 38 27:01 8:42
27 768 1405 Jessica Dudley Standish 36 27:03 8:43
28 822 2529 Jennifer Staley Freeland 36 27:23 8:49
29 877 1736 Andrea Jean Bay City 37 27:43 8:56
30 886 2658 Shelley Vandusen Bay City 35 27:44 8:56
31 909 2257 Renee Petrosky Bay City 37 27:53 8:59
32 917 1930 Jill Lebourdais Bay City 36 27:54 8:59
33 941 1335 Leslie Darrow Bay City 35 28:04 9:03
34 950 2372 Susan Roznowski Bay City 36 28:08 9:04
35 961 2351 Kari Roe Auburn 37 28:11 9:05
36 964 2127 Amanda Mostek Royal Oak 35 28:12 9:05
37 983 1886 Carie Lafond Freeland 37 28:20 9:08
38 988 2227 Rebecca Pavlik Bay City 39 28:22 9:08
39 992 3228 Rebecca Frank Freeland 36 28:23 9:09
40 1050 3027 Jennifer Johnson Midland 38 28:40 9:14
41 1072 1900 Becky Lang Bay City 35 28:47 9:16
42 1075 1021 Stephanie Anderson Bad Axe 37 28:48 9:17
43 1081 2694 Lori Washabaugh Bay City 37 28:49 9:17
44 1088 1644 Michelle Heemer-Kidder East Tawas 38 28:51 9:18
45 1105 2955 Kristin Young Midland 37 28:56 9:19
46 1112 1421 Dawn Eby Midland 39 28:58 9:20
47 1134 1883 Jennifer Lafave Sanford 39 29:04 9:22
48 1142 1893 Danielle Lalonde Bay City 36 29:05 9:22
49 1150 1004 Christine Adcock Bay City 37 29:06 9:23
50 1157 3533 Jamie Wilson Cass City 35 29:08 9:23
51 1166 1771 Lana Kalinowski Bay City 39 29:11 9:24
52 1181 1418 Kristie Eagles Canton 36 29:16 9:26
53 1212 2454 Shelly Shattuck Lapeer 35 29:26 9:29
54 1229 2536 Jennifer Stasser Bay City 39 29:32 9:31
55 1258 1761 Marcella Jore Bay City 36 29:40 9:33
56 1270 1571 Mary Gottschling Bay City 37 29:46 9:35
57 1275 3361 Lisa Trautner Saginaw 39 29:47 9:36
58 1284 1810 Amy Kimsel Bay City 36 29:51 9:37
59 1290 2617 Jennifer Townsend Freeland 38 29:53 9:38
60 1294 2400 Gail Sarnowski Auburn 37 29:54 9:38
61 1321 1845 Marcia Konuszewski Saginaw 39 30:01 9:40
62 1323 2905 Jennifer Roan Midland 39 30:01 9:40
63 1324 5141 Anna Sanchez Bay City 39 30:01 9:40
64 1339 3119 Becky Smith Kawkawlin 35 30:08 9:42
65 1348 1475 Tina Fisher Saginaw 36 30:10 9:43
66 1349 2843 Raquel Gomez Saint Charles 37 30:10 9:43
67 1357 2964 Natasha Thomas Saginaw 35 30:13 9:44
68 1360 3188 Julee Dillon Auburn 38 30:13 9:44
69 1366 1064 Becky Baker Lennon 38 30:15 9:45
70 1368 2014 Rebecca Maillette Bay City 35 30:16 9:45
71 1376 3230 Betsy O'Malley Midland 38 30:18 9:46
72 1383 3246 Darlene Rierson Caro 39 30:19 9:46
73 1389 1315 Cami Cumper Freeland 35 30:21 9:47
74 1392 2172 Jennifer Nowacki Gladwin 38 30:22 9:47
75 1393 3399 Saima Manawar Bay City 36 30:22 9:47
76 1401 1683 Keri Hofmann Midland 35 30:26 9:48
77 1419 1008 Janet Alexander Freeland 36 30:34 9:51
78 1439 2126 Jamie Moses Midland 35 30:43 9:54
79 1447 2114 Lisa Montcalm Kawkawlin 38 30:47 9:55
80 1452 1649 Lisa Helpap Sagianw 37 30:48 9:55
81 1481 1873 Stacie Kwaiser Bay City 38 31:01 9:59
82 1492 1896 Lori Lambert Saginaw 38 31:04 10:00
83 1507 2213 Kerry Painter Midland 38 31:12 10:03
84 1509 2152 Stephanie Nearman Midland 36 31:15 10:04
85 1534 1136 Marykay Bisson Bay City 38 31:24 10:07
86 1551 3253 Karla Myers-Beman Suttons Bay 35 31:31 10:09
87 1553 1442 Amy Esckelson Reese 35 31:33 10:10
88 1561 2675 Lynne Vlk Bay City 38 31:39 10:12
89 1570 1835 Catalina Koebke Bay City 35 31:41 10:13
90 1610 2404 Amy Schabel Bay City 39 32:01 10:19
91 1625 1800 Lisa Kern Reese 38 32:13 10:23
92 1654 2719 April Wendt Bay City 36 32:27 10:27
93 1661 2601 Jacquelyn Thering Freeland 35 32:30 10:28
94 1667 3460 Paula Haddad Midland 39 32:33 10:29
95 1673 1140 Tracy Blaine Hemlock 35 32:35 10:30
96 1684 2471 Tiffany Silver Bay City 39 32:37 10:31
97 1692 1680 Stacie Hobkirk Bad Axe 36 32:43 10:32
98 1699 2206 Deb Pacek Saginaw 37 32:46 10:33
99 1701 1431 Kara Ellis Freeland 36 32:49 10:34
100 1703 2834 Heather Essex Freeland 37 32:49 10:34
101 1704 2980 Kathy Butch Bay City 37 32:50 10:34
102 1705 1234 Julie Carnes Merrill 38 32:50 10:34
103 1707 3502 Janelle Felan Bay City 35 32:50 10:35
104 1708 1516 Vivian Gallofin Saginaw 39 32:50 10:35
105 1720 2327 Kimberly Riddle Midland 38 33:00 10:38
106 1722 1497 Rebecca Freel Millersburg 36 33:01 10:38
107 1739 1054 J Austin St Johns 35 33:11 10:41
108 1762 1770 Kelly Kalamaras Freeland 36 33:20 10:44
109 1784 1451 Jennifer Facundo Bay City 36 33:33 10:48
110 1800 2236 Richelle Pedersen Birmingham 37 33:42 10:51
111 1810 3059 Michelle Kapala Bay City 38 33:45 10:52
112 1818 2816 Robyn Brower Bay City 37 33:49 10:54
113 1844 1970 Christi Lopez Saginaw 36 34:09 11:00
114 1849 1215 Katie Caldwell Bay City 35 34:13 11:01
115 1850 1620 Angela Harris Bay City 37 34:14 11:02
116 1851 1435 Jenny Emming Harbor Beach 36 34:15 11:02
117 1854 2191 Sarah Ondrajka Gagetown 35 34:18 11:03
118 1855 3552 Michelle Kalafut East Tawas 38 34:18 11:03
119 1858 1043 Jeanne' Arnold Bay City 35 34:19 11:03
120 1860 2075 Debra Mead Midland 36 34:19 11:03
121 1863 3244 Stefanie Benson Essexville 37 34:21 11:04
122 1880 3073 Jennifer Deshazer Bay City 36 34:32 11:07
123 1882 3128 Kristina Armstrong Bay City 35 34:33 11:08
124 1885 3418 Tina Mutton Midland 36 34:34 11:08
125 1886 1953 Nichole Lewis Midland 38 34:34 11:08
126 1889 1692 Andrea Holman Bay City 36 34:36 11:09
127 1895 2266 Courtney Pittenger Davison 36 34:38 11:09
128 1898 3020 Jennifer Nigl Saginaw 38 34:42 11:11
129 1906 3267 Erika Ardouin Saginaw 37 34:45 11:11
130 1922 1020 Melissa Anderson Midland 38 34:56 11:15
131 1926 2825 Jenny Cederstrom Bay City 39 35:02 11:17
132 1928 1329 Carrie Dana Saginaw 35 35:03 11:18
133 1932 3287 Melanie Olk Saginaw 36 35:06 11:18
134 1942 1427 Susan Elder Bay City 38 35:12 11:20
135 1969 2863 Tammy Klosowski Bay City 38 35:34 11:27
136 1971 1151 Renee Botkins Bay City 39 35:35 11:28
137 1973 2049 Jennifer McCarthy Bay City 35 35:36 11:28
138 1986 5107 Kathy Pominrille Frankenmuth 36 35:45 11:31
139 1991 1645 Heather Heidtman Munger 35 35:50 11:32
140 1997 3527 Laura Owczarzak Bay City 38 35:55 11:34
141 2017 1464 Gayle Finazzi Bay City 39 36:16 11:41
142 2019 1247 Margaret Charbonneau Linwood Rd. 35 36:16 11:41
143 2025 1057 Jennifer Babcock Midland 36 36:19 11:42
144 2026 2357 Leah Rogers Saginaw 38 36:19 11:42
145 2046 1219 Traci Camp Bay City 39 36:41 11:49
146 2059 3080 Stephanie Boks Kawkawlin 39 36:49 11:52
147 2063 2880 Jenny O-Shea Kawkawlin 38 36:55 11:53
148 2067 2349 Treasa Rockwell Lansing 37 37:00 11:55
149 2077 1104 Michele Belson Midland 39 37:04 11:56
150 2109 3032 Jenn Tryban Midland 38 37:33 12:06
151 2114 2412 Denise Schember Auburn 39 37:39 12:08
152 2126 1177 Kelly Brinkman Bay City 36 37:57 12:13
153 2129 1897 Joann Lamrouex Clarkston 36 38:05 12:16
154 2131 1790 Danielle Kelly Linwood 37 38:07 12:17
155 2134 1202 Laurie Burke Clinton Township 37 38:10 12:18
156 2141 3322 Rebecca Serwa National City 39 38:15 12:19
157 2143 2508 Misti Solek Saginaw 37 38:18 12:20
158 2145 1332 Michele Daniels Whittemore 37 38:21 12:21
159 2152 2662 Deb Vansumeren Midland 39 38:27 12:23
160 2154 1672 Kimberly Hilborn Standish 35 38:28 12:23
161 2157 1946 Kristy Levasseur Saginaw 35 38:34 12:25
162 2160 1775 Wendy Kanar Midland 37 38:41 12:28
163 2161 2530 Jennifer Stanger Bay City 39 38:42 12:28
164 2162 3537 Monica Harris Bay City 39 38:43 12:28
165 2165 2731 Kay Whyte Midland 36 38:51 12:31
166 2168 1678 Heidi Histed Munger 38 38:55 12:32
167 2169 1820 Suzanne Klein Munger 37 38:56 12:32
168 2188 2431 Julie Schultz Bay City 39 39:14 12:38
169 2209 2777 Deanna Yates Caro 35 39:45 12:48
170 2213 2192 Heather Orlando West Branch 38 39:56 12:52
171 2231 3055 Julie Zaiter Bay City 35 40:22 13:00
172 2234 3068 Sarah Wesolek Bay City 37 40:23 13:01
173 2255 1044 Kristi Arnold Bay City 38 40:55 13:11
174 2265 1727 Sue Jane Bay City 37 41:06 13:14
175 2267 1765 Elaine Jurek Pellston 37 41:07 13:15
176 2281 1241 Venus Ceja Midland 38 41:25 13:20
177 2291 4987 Angie Estrada Saginaw 35 41:36 13:24
178 2296 3569 Shayne Wheeler Beaverton 36 41:42 13:26
179 2308 1312 Angelique Crelly Freeland 36 42:00 13:32
180 2309 1546 Ann Gilbert Shepherd 39 42:02 13:32
181 2323 1287 Christi Collins Ruth 35 42:20 13:38
182 2327 3106 Becky Rousseau Saginaw 36 42:42 13:45
183 2336 1898 Melissa Landon Saginaw 37 42:57 13:50
184 2338 2553 Tiffony Stinson Saginaw 38 42:58 13:50
185 2348 1453 Julie Fagerlie Prudenville 38 43:37 14:03
186 2354 3251 Sarah Lafond Saginaw 37 43:41 14:04
187 2370 1717 Melissa Inmon Alger 36 44:17 14:16
188 2373 1658 Tracey Herek Bay City 38 44:39 14:23
189 2394 2815 Ashley Bosco Auburn 35 46:21 14:56
190 2399 2685 Lisa Walter Auburn 39 46:39 15:01
191 2402 2128 Jody Mourot Lupton 38 46:44 15:03
192 2412 2292 Cindy Radzwilowicz Bay City 39 47:17 15:14
193 2419 2711 Jean Wedding Bridgeport 38 47:38 15:21
194 2442 1673 Kimberly Hilborn Standish 35 50:18 16:12
195 2461 3050 April Wendling Linwood 38 52:54 17:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 19 2159 Mike Nesbitt Bay City 40 18:41 6:01
2 38 1566 Russ Gorski Essexville 43 19:20 6:14
3 43 2115 Ian Montgomery Auburn 41 19:28 6:16
4 57 3304 Todd Robbins Bay City 44 19:59 6:26
5 59 2256 Scott Peterson Bay City 42 20:00 6:27
6 65 1724 Gene Jacobs Bay City 43 20:13 6:31
7 108 1559 Garrison Goforth Vassar 43 21:24 6:54
8 109 1065 Jason Baker Bay City 40 21:24 6:54
9 116 2415 Todd Schember Auburn 40 21:27 6:55
10 122 1009 Daniel Alfred Freeland 41 21:36 6:57
11 135 1600 Scott Hadaway Vassar 43 21:50 7:02
12 147 3193 Jeffrey Wozniak Essexville 40 22:02 7:06
13 153 3437 Stevin Wiederhold Saginaw 41 22:06 7:07
14 170 3523 Tim Lobodzinski Highland 42 22:21 7:12
15 174 1701 Kraig Houthoofd Essexville 41 22:23 7:13
16 179 2139 Rob Muntz Bad Axe 43 22:27 7:14
17 180 3061 James Kurchak Bay City 41 22:29 7:15
18 196 3167 Edward Yaworski Essexville 40 22:43 7:19
19 197 3178 Calvin Griffin Flint 41 22:43 7:19
20 212 3575 James McDonough Otisville 42 22:59 7:24
21 245 1665 Ed Herron Midland 44 23:18 7:30
22 258 2637 Craig Tyson Vassar 42 23:25 7:33
23 294 3018 John Shankool Essexville 42 23:45 7:39
24 327 1452 Dave Faerber Saginaw 40 24:03 7:45
25 343 3389 Bruce Gross Chesaning 43 24:10 7:47
26 367 1162 Andrew Brady Freeland 40 24:24 7:52
27 397 3157 Jim Miller Essexville 43 24:38 7:56
28 407 1226 Luis Canales Saginaw 44 24:45 7:58
29 411 3076 David Farber Essexville 43 24:46 7:59
30 418 3238 Douglas Bailey Cheboygan 43 24:50 8:00
31 421 2385 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 44 24:51 8:00
32 452 1430 Richard Elliott Redford 41 25:07 8:05
33 462 2593 Chris Taphouse Owosso 40 25:10 8:06
34 478 3525 Marc Owczarzak Bay City 41 25:15 8:08
35 494 2252 Chris Peterson Midland 44 25:21 8:10
36 498 2588 Troy Szukhent Grand Blanc 43 25:23 8:11
37 499 2739 Jeff Willard Whitmore Lake 40 25:23 8:11
38 503 3008 Curt Genow Bay City 41 25:26 8:12
39 507 2690 Michael Warnke St Johns 43 25:27 8:12
40 516 2526 Timothy Stachowski Howell 42 25:28 8:12
41 533 2263 Tony Pingatore Bay City 42 25:35 8:15
42 544 3453 Terry Rabideau Freeland 41 25:38 8:16
43 559 2732 Mike Whyte Bay City 44 25:47 8:18
44 562 3489 John Mynatt Saginaw 44 25:48 8:19
45 569 2062 Fred McGill Iv Bay City 40 25:51 8:20
46 579 1251 Scott Chislea Bay City 41 25:53 8:20
47 584 2453 Doug Sharp Bay City 41 25:55 8:21
48 586 2384 Erik Saari Saginaw 41 25:55 8:21
49 587 3596 James Goodwin Midland 40 25:55 8:21
50 595 1192 Michael Buchmann Auburn 44 25:58 8:22
51 609 1338 Arun Das Aurora 41 26:07 8:25
52 611 3325 Jeffrey Erickson Whittemore 40 26:07 8:25
53 627 3209 Steve Hutchinson Saginaw 43 26:15 8:27
54 640 1936 Roland Leonora Essexville 44 26:22 8:30
55 641 2425 Jon Schroeder Bay City 42 26:22 8:30
56 676 1189 Chris Bruman Midland 40 26:35 8:34
57 723 3184 Chris Charlebois Freeland 40 26:51 8:39
58 734 1012 Jeffrey Allen Saginaw 42 26:53 8:40
59 737 5146 Daniel Herner Bentley 44 26:54 8:40
60 771 1307 Michael Covarrubias Mt. Pleasant 41 27:04 8:43
61 773 2502 Mike Snyder Midland 42 27:05 8:43
62 774 2928 Chris Watz Bay City 44 27:05 8:43
63 785 3468 Tom Kreucher Midland 43 27:07 8:44
64 800 2464 Todd Shorkey Bay City 40 27:13 8:46
65 826 1719 Mark Irwin Reese 43 27:24 8:50
66 831 1306 Mike Cottrell Saginaw 43 27:27 8:51
67 845 1341 Brian Davis Caro 40 27:34 8:53
68 855 2882 Mete Olgac Bay City 44 27:37 8:54
69 859 3047 Michael Gerulski Bay City 41 27:38 8:54
70 864 1876 Rich Labombard Bay City 40 27:39 8:54
71 876 1887 Paul Lafond Freeland 40 27:42 8:56
72 903 3186 Jeff Dillon Auburn 40 27:52 8:58
73 906 1282 Richard Coleman Jr Algonac 41 27:52 8:59
74 911 2097 Jim Michewicz Fenton 44 27:53 8:59
75 915 3352 Matt Parrent Bay City 42 27:54 8:59
76 924 2679 Jon Wagar Bay City 44 27:57 9:00
77 939 2826 Jim Cederstrom Bay City 41 28:04 9:03
78 945 1699 Thomas Horwath Saginaw 43 28:06 9:03
79 948 1246 Richard Chapman Bay City 40 28:07 9:04
80 952 1319 Patrick Curry Hemlock 41 28:08 9:04
81 956 2554 William Stratton Burton 43 28:09 9:04
82 958 2483 Rich Sly Jr Grand Blanc 40 28:10 9:05
83 963 1379 Bret Dittenber Midland 41 28:11 9:05
84 972 2708 Michael Weber Bay City 40 28:16 9:06
85 990 2706 Robb Webber Hope 42 28:23 9:08
86 1006 3528 Mike Martin Bay City 40 28:27 9:10
87 1010 3191 James Terr Midland 43 28:28 9:10
88 1092 2972 James Bierlein Essexville 44 28:52 9:18
89 1095 3472 Rich Perdue Bay City 40 28:53 9:18
90 1102 1261 Robert Ciesla Auburn 40 28:54 9:19
91 1103 3386 Daniel Creger Midland 41 28:55 9:19
92 1118 2950 Joel Strasz Bay City 43 29:00 9:20
93 1129 1541 Manuel Gepilano Saginaw 44 29:03 9:21
94 1141 2473 Anthony Simmon Chesaning 43 29:05 9:22
95 1156 3534 Charles Walkowiak Cass City 44 29:07 9:23
96 1162 1336 Michael Darrow Bay City 43 29:10 9:24
97 1164 2727 Stephen White Essexville 42 29:10 9:24
98 1175 1327 Andy Damore Saginaw 44 29:13 9:25
99 1199 1842 John Koltvedt Saginaw 41 29:21 9:27
100 1221 3051 Marc Irish Essexville 40 29:30 9:30
101 1225 2550 Troy Stewart Essexville 44 29:31 9:31
102 1254 1795 Michael Kenny Merrill 40 29:39 9:33
103 1260 1539 Mark Gendregske Saginaw 43 29:41 9:34
104 1286 1616 Terrence Hanley Midland 44 29:52 9:37
105 1312 3271 Irvin Delong Midland 40 29:58 9:39
106 1322 1844 Dennis Konuszewski Saginaw 40 30:01 9:40
107 1335 1660 Jon Herman Bay City 43 30:06 9:42
108 1337 3180 Dan Gillman Bay City 43 30:06 9:42
109 1363 3481 Jason Kutchinski Saginaw 40 30:15 9:45
110 1372 2013 Eric Maillette Bay City 41 30:17 9:45
111 1373 2652 Patrick Van Sumeren Essexville 42 30:17 9:45
112 1455 1114 Matt Beyersdorf Coleman 40 30:51 9:56
113 1476 2313 Jeff Reinarz Frankenmuth 41 31:00 9:59
114 1479 3140 David Dupuis Bay City 44 31:00 9:59
115 1483 2273 Greg Potts Bay City 40 31:01 9:59
116 1484 2745 Dennis Wilson Midland 41 31:01 10:00
117 1491 1879 Paul Labrenz Frankenmuth 41 31:04 10:00
118 1510 1762 Anthony Judd Essexville 42 31:15 10:04
119 1531 1233 John Carnes Gainesville 44 31:22 10:06
120 1539 1491 Shane Foerster Auburn 41 31:26 10:08
121 1572 1558 Brian Goda Caledonia 42 31:42 10:13
122 1638 2234 Matthew Pedersen Birmingham 41 32:20 10:25
123 1653 3411 Josh Reinbolt Bay City 42 32:26 10:27
124 1688 2513 Norman Solis Saginaw 44 32:41 10:32
125 1690 1515 Aldrin Gallofin Saginaw 41 32:42 10:32
126 1746 2231 Jeremy Peckham Holland 40 33:14 10:42
127 1750 2106 Tony Mills Saginaw 43 33:15 10:43
128 1775 3137 Rod Grigg Auburn 44 33:30 10:48
129 1832 3486 Derek Eager Bay City 41 33:56 10:56
130 1872 3576 Mike Dwan Essexville 42 34:29 11:06
131 1891 2012 Joe Maida Essexville 43 34:36 11:09
132 1916 2328 Kyle Riddle Midland 43 34:51 11:14
133 1919 2369 David Rowlison Owosso 44 34:54 11:15
134 1948 2387 Duane Saladine Newberry 44 35:14 11:21
135 2018 2982 Michael Floyd Pinconning 42 36:16 11:41
136 2042 2031 Mike Martell Hemlock 40 36:38 11:48
137 2060 3079 Jerry Boks Jr Kawkawlin 40 36:50 11:52
138 2071 3176 Andrew Dwan Bay City 41 37:01 11:55
139 2093 3338 Kevon Martis Riga 44 37:18 12:01
140 2115 3245 Tim Marciniak Essexville 42 37:40 12:08
141 2140 2424 Michael Schrems Freeland 43 38:15 12:19
142 2142 1023 John Andrick Midland 42 38:15 12:19
143 2181 1433 Dean Emerson Saginaw 40 39:09 12:37
144 2184 2350 Rene' Rodriguez Bay City 43 39:12 12:37
145 2252 3317 David Fisher Northville 41 40:54 13:10
146 2349 3377 Scott Dashner Saignaw 43 43:37 14:03
147 2364 1200 Greg Burke Bay City 42 44:06 14:12
148 2408 3426 David Wedding Bridgeport 40 47:09 15:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 154 2702 Anita Webber Hope 41 22:06 7:07
2 222 1503 Tricia Fritz Pigeon 40 23:04 7:26
3 231 2465 Amy Short Tawas 43 23:08 7:27
4 302 1639 Michelle Heaslip Bay City 40 23:46 7:40
5 364 1739 Jill Jeczmionka Essexville 40 24:23 7:51
6 423 3443 Debra Baranski Bad Axe 44 24:52 8:01
7 505 1707 Nancy Humphries Bay City 41 25:26 8:12
8 551 3177 Katherine Dwan Bay City 40 25:43 8:17
9 552 3354 Laurie Russell Bay City 43 25:43 8:17
10 581 3341 Sarah Green Kingston 41 25:54 8:21
11 602 2164 Julie Newton Essexville 40 26:02 8:23
12 608 1609 Valerie Haller Bay City 44 26:06 8:25
13 615 3583 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 42 26:09 8:25
14 616 1653 Sandy Hendrian Cass City 42 26:09 8:25
15 619 1227 Amy-Lynn Cantrell Midland 41 26:10 8:26
16 749 5113 Melodie Janetsky Saginaw 41 26:57 8:41
17 761 1901 Jennifer Lang Michigan 40 27:00 8:42
18 797 1365 Carolyn Deshone Merrill 42 27:12 8:46
19 811 3003 Debbie Zanotti Bay City 41 27:18 8:48
20 837 2565 Karen Sullivan Traverse City 40 27:30 8:52
21 858 3063 Stacy Tomczak Bay City 41 27:38 8:54
22 867 1744 Kristi Jeske Bay City 40 27:41 8:55
23 895 1818 Elisabeth Kish West Branch 42 27:47 8:57
24 925 1574 Michelle Gouge Midland 40 27:57 9:00
25 940 1409 Jamie Duley Freeland 40 28:04 9:03
26 962 3205 Kathy Bruzewski Auburn 43 28:11 9:05
27 967 2667 Sue Vela Bay City 44 28:13 9:05
28 977 2947 Mary Durbin Bay City 41 28:18 9:07
29 986 1837 Michelle Koin Sterling 40 28:21 9:08
30 1054 2875 Shawn Miller Fenton 41 28:41 9:14
31 1069 3133 Paige Plant Canton 41 28:46 9:16
32 1083 1647 Barbara Hellebuyck Caro 41 28:50 9:17
33 1084 1880 Leslie Lacy Saginaw 43 28:51 9:18
34 1094 1121 Jody Bilbee Vassar 44 28:52 9:18
35 1108 1670 Christine Hicks Fallon 41 28:57 9:20
36 1127 2831 Stacey Dewald Au Gres 40 29:02 9:21
37 1203 1892 Julie Lake Bay City 42 29:22 9:28
38 1206 3087 Rachel Siev Bad Axe 43 29:23 9:28
39 1214 2190 Leah Olson-Perry Midland 40 29:27 9:29
40 1235 1120 Michelle Bieri Hesperia 44 29:33 9:31
41 1259 1092 Toni Beck Freeland 43 29:41 9:34
42 1261 3551 Gretchen Irish Essexville 41 29:43 9:34
43 1276 1977 Tracy Lowes Grand Blanc 40 29:48 9:36
44 1329 1056 Kristin Ayotte Bay City 40 30:04 9:41
45 1400 2437 Christine Schwerin Saginaw 40 30:26 9:48
46 1421 2184 Carrie O'Toole Saginaw 41 30:35 9:51
47 1428 1757 Debra Jones Bay City 40 30:39 9:52
48 1431 1106 Kristine Berkobien Saginaw 42 30:40 9:53
49 1459 1157 Helen Bowen West Branch 43 30:52 9:57
50 1478 1763 Michelle Judd Essexville 40 31:00 9:59
51 1482 2272 Barbara Potts Bay City 40 31:01 9:59
52 1485 1066 Brenda Baldwin Clio 44 31:01 10:00
53 1513 1356 Carmen Delisle Saginaw 41 31:16 10:04
54 1515 1788 Gina Kellogg Essexville 40 31:17 10:04
55 1520 1334 Tracey Darling Montrose 41 31:18 10:05
56 1522 3429 Michelle Piper Comstock Park 43 31:19 10:05
57 1537 2757 Tammy Witzgall Bay City 40 31:24 10:07
58 1541 1290 Trisha Confer Kawkawlin 42 31:27 10:08
59 1560 1465 Karin Finkbeiner Freeland 41 31:37 10:11
60 1645 3007 Karen Volk Bay City 41 32:21 10:25
61 1664 1380 Tina Dittmer Bay City 41 32:31 10:28
62 1665 3364 Leanne Bishop Midland 41 32:32 10:29
63 1681 1131 Amy Bishop Bay City 40 32:37 10:30
64 1689 2663 Leigh Anne Vansumeren Midland 41 32:42 10:32
65 1700 1108 Kimberly Bernelis Bay City 41 32:47 10:34
66 1716 2388 Dora Salinas Bay City 44 32:55 10:36
67 1737 1514 Sheri Gallimore Dimondale 44 33:09 10:41
68 1761 3514 Amy Distel Gaylord 43 33:20 10:44
69 1764 1590 Krissa Gunther Hemlock 43 33:20 10:44
70 1767 2595 Heather Taylor Bay City 40 33:21 10:45
71 1778 2008 Wendy Magnus Mt. Clemens 40 33:31 10:48
72 1791 3235 Kim Crook Pinconning 40 33:37 10:50
73 1796 3234 Jennifer Krengielski Pinconning 41 33:40 10:51
74 1825 2462 Jill Shink Bay City 44 33:52 10:55
75 1827 3337 Madhu Rismi Midland 40 33:54 10:55
76 1835 2744 Amy Wilson Midland 40 34:00 10:57
77 1838 1077 Rae Barrett Mount Pleasant 40 34:02 10:58
78 1840 2519 Cheryl Spencer Caro 41 34:05 10:59
79 1879 3458 Kelly Bullock Traverse City 43 34:32 11:07
80 1896 2138 Jody Muntz Bad Axe 41 34:41 11:10
81 1899 1035 Sherry Anthony Auburn 44 34:42 11:11
82 1901 1821 Tamara Klida Auburn 42 34:43 11:11
83 1927 2170 Kimberly Norris Saginaw 44 35:03 11:18
84 1930 4984 Jenn Corradi Caro 44 35:05 11:18
85 1963 1747 Chandra Jewell Midland 42 35:29 11:26
86 1983 2148 Tamara Myers Midland 42 35:42 11:30
87 2004 1368 Melissa Devereaux Whittemore 41 35:59 11:36
88 2012 1751 Gina Johnson Grand Blanc 40 36:07 11:38
89 2033 2309 Tracey Reed Midland 42 36:29 11:45
90 2037 2276 Tina Pretzer Midland 40 36:34 11:47
91 2044 2898 Shelly Purves Flint 42 36:39 11:48
92 2066 1923 Jean Laverty-Weiss Bay City 42 36:59 11:55
93 2072 1947 Traci Leveille Vassar 40 37:01 11:55
94 2076 2220 Traci Panzner Bay City 41 37:02 11:56
95 2083 2787 Marie Zaremba Freeland 41 37:10 11:58
96 2086 3515 Kristy Somerville Gaylord 41 37:13 11:59
97 2090 1458 Karen Featherston Essexville 42 37:17 12:01
98 2094 3592 Kelly Gough West Branch 41 37:18 12:01
99 2095 1721 Amy Iwen Saginaw 43 37:18 12:01
100 2097 2942 Tammy Macdonald Gladwin 44 37:19 12:01
101 2113 2560 Debra Suchodolski Pinconning 40 37:37 12:07
102 2156 2525 Lisa Stachowski Bay City 40 38:32 12:25
103 2159 3249 Diane Middleton Bay City 42 38:41 12:28
104 2170 1878 Karla Labrenz Frankenmuth 44 38:56 12:33
105 2183 1042 Garria Arnold Sanford 40 39:11 12:37
106 2187 1355 Amalia Delin Saginaw 41 39:14 12:38
107 2193 1302 Melissa Corrion Bay City 40 39:17 12:39
108 2218 2370 Lori Rowlison Owosso 44 40:03 12:54
109 2219 1123 Leslie Bilodeau Freeland 40 40:03 12:54
110 2222 2952 Jill Anderson . 41 40:11 12:57
111 2246 2102 Ethel Miller Linwood 44 40:43 13:07
112 2253 3318 Jennifer Fisher Northville 40 40:54 13:10
113 2261 1082 Ann Batkoski Saginaw 40 41:04 13:14
114 2264 1408 Sheri Dufresne Bay City 40 41:06 13:14
115 2292 1577 Ann Grady Brighton 44 41:37 13:24
116 2303 2109 Kristie Mish Esssexville 41 41:52 13:29
117 2334 1816 Mellissa Kipfmiller Bay City 40 42:51 13:48
118 2345 2598 Kersten Terry Midland 41 43:27 14:00
119 2347 3283 Sharon Noffsinger Prescott 42 43:36 14:02
120 2353 3034 Kristen Grosskopf Midland 43 43:41 14:04
121 2401 2301 Marilyn Record Atlanta 42 46:43 15:03
122 2410 3113 Sheryl Rascoe Essexville 40 47:12 15:12
123 2415 1180 Pamala Brock Auburn 42 47:26 15:17
124 2428 2476 Laura Sira Midland 42 48:49 15:43
125 2435 2151 Barb Near Saginaw 41 49:31 15:57
126 2436 2253 Hannah Peterson Midland 43 49:37 15:59
127 2451 2026 Tracy Marks Allegan 40 51:50 16:42
128 2458 1492 Shelly Foley Unionville 42 52:04 16:46
129 2472 1067 Cheryl Baldwin Bay City 41 57:31 18:31
130 2477 2910 Kate Schisler Bay City 40 59:29 19:09
131 2478 1549 Lisa Gillman Bay City 43 59:30 19:10
132 2482 3101 Misty Schalk Bay City 44 1:03:00 20:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 23 1774 Valarian Kanaby Bad Axe 49 18:47 6:03
2 35 5109 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 45 19:06 6:09
3 60 3444 Harold Sanchez Saginaw 48 20:02 6:27
4 70 2567 Mark Suyama Attica 48 20:17 6:32
5 88 5118 Paul Woods Bay City 45 20:54 6:44
6 97 2167 Robert Niven Saginaw 47 21:04 6:47
7 111 1222 Ken Campbell Caro 45 21:25 6:54
8 119 2764 Dean Woodke Flushing 47 21:33 6:57
9 120 2644 David Valasek Saginaw 47 21:33 6:57
10 150 1250 Eric Childs Wheeler 49 22:03 7:06
11 159 1908 Arne Larsen Saginaw 45 22:10 7:08
12 167 2838 Jochen Friedrichs Midland 47 22:16 7:11
13 177 2758 Jerome Wolschleger Cass City 45 22:26 7:14
14 182 1441 Larry Escamilla Pinconning 49 22:30 7:15
15 205 2943 Richard Haas Pinconning 46 22:54 7:23
16 210 5147 Jerry Levalley Caro 47 22:58 7:24
17 211 3430 Jon Case Alma 45 22:59 7:24
18 257 1369 Daniel Devine Midland 49 23:24 7:32
19 283 1495 Bruce Francke Essexville 45 23:38 7:37
20 303 2646 Gustavo Vallazza Midland 46 23:47 7:40
21 334 1385 Dennis Dobbs Midland 45 24:05 7:46
22 344 1758 Jeffery Jones Saginaw 49 24:11 7:47
23 352 1615 Steve Hanley Oakland Township 45 24:15 7:49
24 358 3299 Roland Gonzales Buena Vista 49 24:19 7:50
25 366 1130 Paul Birchmeier Corunna 46 24:24 7:52
26 395 1646 Ed Heinlein Essexville 49 24:38 7:56
27 398 3022 Edward Heintskill Essexville 47 24:38 7:56
28 402 1536 Martin Gembrowski Freeland 48 24:40 7:57
29 417 1029 Daniel Ankoviak Sanford 46 24:49 8:00
30 465 2623 Charles Trapani Midland 47 25:11 8:07
31 482 2775 Dan Yagiela Essexville 49 25:16 8:09
32 536 1874 Jeff Labean Bay City 48 25:36 8:15
33 554 1425 Nick Ekel Jr St Johns 46 25:46 8:18
34 563 1172 Michael Bricker Greenwood 45 25:48 8:19
35 585 1188 William Brown Freeland 45 25:55 8:21
36 600 3277 David Lange Bay City 46 26:01 8:23
37 675 2093 Tim Meyer Frankenmuth 47 26:35 8:34
38 688 2000 David Madden Parma 47 26:39 8:35
39 741 2058 Mike McFarland Bay City 48 26:56 8:40
40 767 3011 Bryan Reilly Essexville 47 27:02 8:42
41 799 3112 Greg Jacobs Hope 45 27:13 8:46
42 803 1570 David Gottschling Bay City 47 27:15 8:47
43 807 2829 Donald Debats Bay City 46 27:16 8:47
44 815 2427 Randy Schroyer Saginaw 47 27:19 8:48
45 832 3269 Brian Lijewski Bay City 47 27:28 8:51
46 834 1942 Edward Lesniak Bay City 45 27:30 8:51
47 897 2629 Tommy Trudell Bay City 46 27:49 8:58
48 900 2733 Gary Wieber Midland 49 27:50 8:58
49 926 3450 Jeff Graham Saginaw 46 27:58 9:01
50 936 1877 Mike Labrake Saginaw 49 28:02 9:02
51 1034 3586 Kevin Hughes Hemlock 45 28:35 9:12
52 1038 1467 Steven Finkbeiner Essexville 48 28:36 9:13
53 1043 2785 George Zanotti Bay City 48 28:38 9:14
54 1047 1578 Eric Grates Midland 45 28:39 9:14
55 1060 3227 Greg Frank Freeland 45 28:43 9:15
56 1062 2543 Bill Stephenson Bay City 47 28:44 9:15
57 1110 1767 Nick Kaczmarek Midland 48 28:58 9:20
58 1119 2155 Rick Neetz Bay City 49 29:00 9:21
59 1155 1181 Tom Brothers Saginaw 45 29:07 9:23
60 1178 1196 Ted Budnik Bay City 48 29:14 9:25
61 1183 1201 Kerry Burke Bay City, 45 29:17 9:26
62 1194 2793 Don Zinz Bay City 47 29:20 9:27
63 1213 1236 John Cary Saginaw 47 29:26 9:29
64 1238 1995 Stephen Macdonald Gladwin 45 29:34 9:32
65 1246 2654 Mike Vandenboom Munger 47 29:36 9:32
66 1265 1133 Gary Bishop Saginaw 47 29:45 9:35
67 1278 1141 John Blehm Saginaw 49 29:49 9:36
68 1331 2022 James Mangutz Mio 46 30:05 9:41
69 1365 3247 George Rierson Caro 45 30:15 9:45
70 1405 2183 Patrick O'Neil Bay City 45 30:27 9:49
71 1434 2852 Greg Hodder Dexter 46 30:41 9:53
72 1435 1292 Jim Conger Bay City 47 30:42 9:53
73 1446 3558 Robert Stafford Midland 48 30:47 9:55
74 1453 2510 Jeff Solinski Bay City 47 30:48 9:55
75 1472 1506 Tom Fryzel Auburn 46 30:58 9:59
76 1505 3219 Kenneth Mika Traverse City 49 31:11 10:03
77 1557 1935 David Leigeb Midland 49 31:36 10:11
78 1563 2098 Dave Mier Kawkawlin 49 31:39 10:12
79 1598 1301 Allan Corrion Bay City 49 31:55 10:17
80 1608 2991 John Morey Saginaw 48 31:59 10:18
81 1615 3117 Kevin McDevitt Lake 49 32:05 10:20
82 1623 1275 John Claybaugh Bay City 47 32:12 10:22
83 1633 1288 Jim Collins Ruth 49 32:16 10:24
84 1637 1124 Marshall Bilodeau Freeland 49 32:19 10:25
85 1648 3329 Jeffrey Menz Sanford 46 32:24 10:26
86 1652 1955 Troy Lichon Bay City 46 32:25 10:27
87 1663 2443 Christopher Secor Bay City 46 32:31 10:28
88 1711 2538 Jeff Staudacher Bay City 49 32:51 10:35
89 1730 2261 Mike Piechotte Bay City 49 33:05 10:39
90 1741 3555 Kevin Peil Auburn 47 33:13 10:42
91 1815 2048 Brian McCarthy Bay City 47 33:48 10:53
92 1964 1703 Robert Huddleston Bay City 49 35:30 11:26
93 1965 5119 Kevin Beller Reese 49 35:33 11:27
94 2005 2586 Frank Szostak Standish 45 36:00 11:36
95 2030 1383 Kirk Doane Lake Orion 48 36:27 11:44
96 2032 1589 Jeff Gunther Gaylord 47 36:28 11:45
97 2074 1375 Carlos Diola Saginaw 49 37:01 11:55
98 2102 3432 Terry Lutz Pigeon 47 37:25 12:03
99 2117 2926 Russ Uphold Mt. Pleasant 45 37:42 12:08
100 2191 1456 Dan Featherston Essexville 45 39:16 12:39
101 2250 1485 Greg Flood Davisburg 48 40:53 13:10
102 2400 4974 Charles Donaldson Bay City 47 46:42 15:03
103 2439 2523 Edward St Laurent Freeland 48 49:58 16:06
104 2457 1295 Ken Connelly Flushing 46 52:01 16:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 115 1061 Sharon Bade Frankenmuth 48 21:27 6:55
2 254 1524 Ann Gasta Bay City 46 23:22 7:32
3 335 2766 Helen Woodke Flushing 45 24:05 7:46
4 357 2627 Pamela Trombley Reese 48 24:17 7:50
5 549 2423 Rebecca Schrader Saginaw 48 25:41 8:17
6 577 1267 Brenda Clark Essexville 48 25:53 8:20
7 599 2178 Kris O'Connor Saginaw 48 26:01 8:23
8 621 2314 Holly Reinke Saginaw 45 26:11 8:26
9 649 1875 Karen Labean Bay City 45 26:25 8:31
10 756 1915 Tammy Larsen Bay City 48 26:59 8:42
11 804 2494 Nancy Smith Bay City 47 27:15 8:47
12 821 2612 Cindy Tithof Bay City 48 27:22 8:49
13 825 3274 Kelley Lentz Bay City 46 27:23 8:49
14 828 1937 Saapke Leonora Essexville 45 27:25 8:50
15 850 3449 Wendy Schempp Saginaw 45 27:36 8:53
16 929 1413 Julie Dunckel Grand Blanc 46 27:59 9:01
17 959 3332 Martha Dubay Freeland 49 28:10 9:05
18 997 2120 Sheri Moore Pinconning 45 28:25 9:09
19 1012 2648 Toni Van Dongen Columbiaville 46 28:29 9:11
20 1074 1486 Jennifer Florey Grand Blanc 45 28:48 9:17
21 1109 1204 J Christine Burnside Essexville 48 28:57 9:20
22 1120 1463 Lorri Feriend Schust Road 46 29:00 9:21
23 1165 1438 Christine Erway Linwood 48 29:10 9:24
24 1223 3567 Joann Izykowski Bay City 48 29:30 9:30
25 1255 1519 Lisa Gano Auburn 48 29:39 9:33
26 1268 2417 Jill Schmidt Bay City 46 29:45 9:35
27 1297 2156 Sharon Neetz Bay City 48 29:55 9:38
28 1303 1481 Connie Fleming Bay City 49 29:56 9:39
29 1347 1543 Kimberly Germain Bay City 49 30:10 9:43
30 1355 1416 Brigit Dyer Saginaw 49 30:12 9:44
31 1384 2449 Shelley Sgrazzutti Saginaw 47 30:20 9:46
32 1409 2503 Kristi Socia Bay City 48 30:29 9:49
33 1411 3120 Shari Coursey Kawkawlin 45 30:31 9:50
34 1414 3290 Connie Kudrow Bay City 48 30:32 9:50
35 1436 2810 Mindy Bender Ubly 45 30:42 9:53
36 1506 3218 Therese Adamowski South Lyon 49 31:11 10:03
37 1566 2110 Sherry Mitchell Midland 46 31:40 10:12
38 1586 2963 Tammy Penkala Bay City 49 31:47 10:14
39 1597 2853 Julie Hodder Dexter 45 31:55 10:17
40 1616 3085 Debbie Gehringer Essexville 49 32:06 10:20
41 1644 2496 Vickie Smith Midland 47 32:21 10:25
42 1669 2224 Tammy Patterson Auburn 49 32:34 10:29
43 1718 3202 Diana Jurewicz Omer 47 32:58 10:37
44 1719 1785 Lora Keenan Auburn 47 32:59 10:37
45 1743 1103 Erin Beller Reese 46 33:13 10:42
46 1756 1656 Freda Hentschl Harbor Beach 47 33:17 10:43
47 1802 1187 Rochelle Brown Cass City 45 33:42 10:51
48 1803 1417 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 49 33:43 10:52
49 1805 1933 Michelle Lehman Kawkawlin 46 33:43 10:52
50 1824 1860 Eileen Krueger Essexville 49 33:52 10:55
51 1877 2844 Carolyn Gronda Midland 45 34:31 11:07
52 1890 2218 Theresa Palmieri Midland 48 34:36 11:09
53 1911 2440 Kelly Searfoss Alger 49 34:48 11:13
54 1914 1927 Rikilynn Layher Frankenmuth 45 34:50 11:13
55 1923 2501 Marsha Snyder Flushing 45 34:58 11:16
56 1947 3328 Diane Menz Sanford 46 35:14 11:21
57 1979 2057 Kathy McFarland Bay City 46 35:39 11:29
58 2009 1975 Kim Lovely Essexville 49 36:03 11:37
59 2031 2451 Dawn Shann Bay City 46 36:27 11:44
60 2036 2300 Tracey Raymond Saginaw 45 36:32 11:46
61 2041 3159 Ann Lingle Essexville 47 36:36 11:47
62 2050 3039 Karen Amon Bay City 48 36:45 11:50
63 2062 1098 Julie Begick Bay City 49 36:55 11:53
64 2112 3132 Oralia Garza Carrollton 46 37:37 12:07
65 2146 1209 Nancy Bussineau Midland 47 38:22 12:22
66 2174 2700 Armondina Wcisel Bay City 48 39:00 12:34
67 2182 3509 Tammy Bernier Saginaw 49 39:09 12:37
68 2189 2364 Rhonda Roth Birch Run 45 39:15 12:39
69 2198 2042 Rachelle Mausolf Harbor Beach 49 39:21 12:40
70 2200 1997 Debra Mackley Bay City 48 39:31 12:44
71 2202 2337 Lois Robertson Saginaw 46 39:33 12:44
72 2216 2531 Eleanor Stanley Lansing 49 40:00 12:53
73 2217 2037 Lori Marx Sterling Heights 48 40:02 12:54
74 2228 627 Lydia Peterson Birch Run 45 40:17 12:58
75 2237 1075 Vicky Barr Carsonville 46 40:24 13:01
76 2243 2630 Brenda Turner Bay City 46 40:38 13:05
77 2251 1484 Dm Flood Davisburg 47 40:53 13:10
78 2254 2019 Lisa Malott Saginaw 46 40:54 13:10
79 2273 1940 Nancy Leppek Midland 48 41:11 13:16
80 2293 2726 Sheri White Essexville 45 41:37 13:24
81 2332 1350 Marlene Dehner Essexville 48 42:47 13:47
82 2341 2974 Suzie Woods Bay City 47 43:10 13:54
83 2395 1859 Cathy Krueger Auburn 46 46:22 14:56
84 2405 2686 Deborah Wark Bay City 49 46:59 15:08
85 2418 1402 Sheri Dubay Kawkawlin 46 47:38 15:20
86 2432 1479 Claudia Flattery Freeland 46 49:07 15:49
87 2443 2319 Cindy Reszke Reese 45 50:19 16:12
88 2452 3264 Yvonne Connelly Dewitt 47 51:51 16:42
89 2462 1811 Julie King Midland 45 52:55 17:03
90 2475 1688 Theresa Holland Sebewaing 49 58:33 18:51
91 2476 2817 Sharon Brown Bay City 45 59:29 19:09
92 2483 2755 Christine Witucki Bay City 48 1:04:11 20:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 26 3221 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 52 18:55 6:06
2 134 2680 Michael Wagner Caro 50 21:49 7:02
3 157 2004 Thomas Madden Westland 51 22:07 7:08
4 218 3077 Steven Umphrey Midland 51 23:01 7:25
5 224 1439 Scott Erway Linwood 50 23:05 7:26
6 229 3168 William Slumka Saginaw 54 23:06 7:27
7 246 2010 Bryan Mahoney Bay City 52 23:18 7:30
8 263 2478 Steve Skillman Bay City 54 23:29 7:34
9 264 1171 David Brennan Midland 51 23:30 7:34
10 282 2639 Jeff Underhill Essexville 51 23:38 7:37
11 298 3590 Gregory Lynch Prescott 51 23:45 7:39
12 309 1223 Roy Campbell Bay City 54 23:50 7:41
13 316 2716 John Weiss Saginaw 51 23:54 7:42
14 326 2889 Paul Pendred Midland 53 24:02 7:44
15 349 1395 Terence Doyen Ortonville 50 24:12 7:48
16 427 1982 Michael Ludlum Midland 54 24:54 8:01
17 434 2007 Joe Magalski Saginaw 54 24:58 8:03
18 446 1630 Don Hatchew Gladwin 52 25:05 8:05
19 457 2528 Mark Stackhouse Saginaw 51 25:08 8:06
20 466 1284 Michael Collier Bay City 54 25:11 8:07
21 480 2179 Pat O'Connor Saginaw 50 25:16 8:08
22 513 3512 Bart Waters Midland 50 25:27 8:12
23 514 1706 Ken Humphries Burton 53 25:27 8:12
24 568 3015 Randy Romain Midland 50 25:51 8:20
25 610 2969 Ronald Struble Bay City 50 26:07 8:25
26 651 1135 Joseph Biskner Bay City 50 26:25 8:31
27 662 2698 Jeffrey Waugh Freeland 51 26:30 8:32
28 663 1445 Paul Essenmacher Bad Axe 51 26:30 8:32
29 710 1682 Kevin Hoerauf Midland 51 26:47 8:38
30 733 2939 Brian Larive Kawkawlin 53 26:53 8:40
31 755 2830 Gary Delaney Delaney Freeland 54 26:59 8:42
32 786 2735 Bill Wiescinski Portage 54 27:08 8:45
33 801 2336 Duane Robertson Saginaw 53 27:14 8:46
34 808 2065 Peter McIntosh Saginaw 54 27:16 8:47
35 842 1271 Noel Clark Bay City 53 27:33 8:52
36 861 2362 Don Rose Jr Midland 51 27:38 8:54
37 863 2811 James Berg Sanford 51 27:39 8:54
38 905 2374 Brian Rueger Auburn 51 27:52 8:59
39 912 2260 Brian Pickelman Saginaw 53 27:53 8:59
40 1001 3585 David Johnson Freeland 53 28:25 9:09
41 1061 2458 Randy Shelagowski Bay City 50 28:44 9:15
42 1065 1286 Al Collins Midland 51 28:44 9:15
43 1066 3170 Scott Rector Bay City 52 28:45 9:16
44 1138 1145 Allan Bond Bay City 54 29:05 9:22
45 1144 1760 Tyre Jones Essexville 50 29:05 9:22
46 1151 2472 Larry Silverman West Bloomfield 54 29:06 9:23
47 1160 2032 Jim Martin Bay City 52 29:09 9:23
48 1205 1033 Mark Anthony Bay City 53 29:23 9:28
49 1216 2245 David Perry Essexville 54 29:28 9:30
50 1263 1239 Patrick Castillo Bay City 51 29:44 9:35
51 1305 3165 Randy Vandenboom Bay City 52 29:57 9:39
52 1317 1110 Oren Berner Rhodes 53 30:00 9:40
53 1352 2551 Brian Stieve Bay City 52 30:11 9:44
54 1437 1711 John Hunter Caro 54 30:43 9:54
55 1449 1160 Raymond Brace Midland 51 30:47 9:55
56 1467 3591 Brad Lodewyk Bay City 54 30:54 9:57
57 1497 3597 Douglas Huebner Midland 51 31:08 10:02
58 1536 1139 Steve Blackwell Pinconning 52 31:24 10:07
59 1545 1007 Carl Ahearn Midland 52 31:28 10:08
60 1726 1186 Ricky Brown Bay City 50 33:02 10:39
61 1728 3162 Daniel Handley Saginaw 52 33:03 10:39
62 1734 2479 Daniel Slater Sebewaing 52 33:08 10:40
63 1740 2724 Michael Whelton Saginaw 54 33:11 10:42
64 1773 1871 Edward Kulis Bay City 52 33:27 10:47
65 1790 1613 Rick Hamme Bay City 54 33:36 10:49
66 1799 3037 Doug Reckinger Bay City 53 33:42 10:51
67 1833 5152 Thomas Gilchrist Vassar 51 33:58 10:56
68 1931 3360 Lawrence Rapson Bay City 53 35:06 11:18
69 1974 2941 Tim Lynch Essexville 52 35:36 11:28
70 2003 3233 Donald Szostak Standish 51 35:59 11:35
71 2014 2533 Richard Stanley Lansing 50 36:09 11:39
72 2054 1265 Timothy Clarey Saginaw 50 36:47 11:51
73 2055 2659 Jay Vanhouten Midland 52 36:47 11:51
74 2087 3455 Dan Johnson Saginaw 53 37:13 11:59
75 2101 1148 Charles Borchard Saginaw 54 37:24 12:03
76 2106 3301 Michael Murphy Bay City 52 37:31 12:05
77 2123 1998 Gary Mackley Bay City 50 37:55 12:13
78 2127 1884 John Lafave Bay City 54 38:01 12:15
79 2344 2304 Marty Reder Essexville 54 43:22 13:58
80 2358 3570 Michael Hanley Saginaw 52 43:45 14:05
81 2434 1973 Dirk Love Midland 54 49:20 15:53
82 2456 3266 Steve Connelly Bay City 53 52:00 16:45
83 2473 1689 Timothy Holland Sebewaing 51 58:27 18:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 355 2993 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 50 24:16 7:49
2 459 3485 Andra Stackhouse Saginaw 52 25:09 8:06
3 738 1550 Beverly Gilmore Kingston 51 26:55 8:40
4 810 3303 Mary O'Shea Bay City 50 27:18 8:48
5 813 1040 Michelle Armstrong Saginaw 54 27:19 8:48
6 838 474 Lisa Somalski Essexville 52 27:31 8:52
7 871 1179 Linda Brissette Bay City 54 27:41 8:55
8 874 1428 Dorothy Eldridge-Balash Bay City 53 27:42 8:55
9 1016 2613 Debra Todd Kawkawlin 54 28:30 9:11
10 1057 1446 Sherry Essenmacher Bad Axe 50 28:42 9:15
11 1063 1158 Carol Boychuck Midland 51 28:44 9:15
12 1171 1787 Pamela Kellett Saginaw 50 29:12 9:24
13 1195 2489 Debbie Smith Midland 54 29:20 9:27
14 1285 1675 Bethany Hill-Jones Saginaw 50 29:51 9:37
15 1301 2316 Dawn Reno Bay City 50 29:56 9:39
16 1325 2827 Melissa Crower Midland 54 30:02 9:41
17 1361 2532 Jolyn Stanley Tawas City 50 30:14 9:44
18 1377 3092 Christine McGuinness Saginaw 52 30:19 9:46
19 1444 2812 Susan Berg Sanford 53 30:44 9:54
20 1480 1144 Jerri Boman Hope 54 31:00 9:59
21 1486 3519 Mary Goss Essexville 54 31:02 10:00
22 1519 3390 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven 54 31:17 10:05
23 1529 2226 Mary Paulus Saginaw 52 31:22 10:06
24 1544 2492 Jill Smith Midland 50 31:28 10:08
25 1549 1593 Mary Gust Essexville 51 31:30 10:09
26 1582 3459 Debra Palmer Vassar 50 31:45 10:14
27 1584 1230 Patty Carlson Midland 51 31:46 10:14
28 1760 2987 Mary McGuire Bay City 52 33:19 10:44
29 1809 3312 Cheryl Miller East Tawas 51 33:44 10:52
30 1813 1587 Christine Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 52 33:47 10:53
31 1816 1296 Regina Conrad Lachine 52 33:48 10:53
32 1826 1096 Frances Bedolla Midland 51 33:53 10:55
33 1834 3144 Denice Whiteside Bay City 54 33:59 10:57
34 1837 2344 Valerie Robison Midland 50 34:01 10:58
35 1845 1745 Toni Jessup Bay City 50 34:10 11:00
36 1846 2169 Shelly Noble Bay City 51 34:12 11:01
37 1893 2305 Nancy Reder Essexville 52 34:38 11:09
38 1939 1779 Phyllis Kaya Midland 50 35:11 11:20
39 1962 1945 Debbie Levasseur Kawkawlin 52 35:28 11:25
40 1975 2223 Kathryn Pashak Midland 54 35:37 11:28
41 1995 1941 Ina Lerner Midland 50 35:54 11:34
42 2000 1127 Julie Birch Midland 52 35:59 11:35
43 2001 3232 Debrah Czerkle MacKinaw City 52 35:59 11:35
44 2006 3280 Cinda Gibson Grand Rapids 52 36:00 11:36
45 2010 2729 Paula Whittington Prudenville 51 36:05 11:37
46 2011 1750 Gayle Johnson Bay City 50 36:05 11:38
47 2028 546 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 54 36:25 11:44
48 2040 3160 Lin Stuifgergen Essexville 51 36:36 11:47
49 2069 3370 Dolores Porte Sanford 50 37:00 11:55
50 2075 2668 Karen Velasquez Turner 53 37:01 11:56
51 2089 1161 Sally Bradley Saginaw 52 37:17 12:01
52 2092 1298 Kay Cooper Saginaw 53 37:18 12:01
53 2104 2640 Sara Urband-Murphy Bay City 52 37:30 12:05
54 2119 1392 Joan Douglas Saginaw 53 37:46 12:10
55 2175 1621 Marie Harris Roscommon 54 39:02 12:34
56 2225 3573 Lori Ann Charbonneau Bay City 54 40:15 12:58
57 2227 1477 Debra Fiting Bay City 53 40:17 12:58
58 2260 2090 Judy Metz Auburn 50 41:04 13:14
59 2271 3179 Dorothy Haag Sebewaing 51 41:10 13:16
60 2275 1712 Mary Huss Sanford 50 41:12 13:16
61 2290 1174 Linda Briggs Freeland 54 41:35 13:24
62 2318 3127 Roxann Nichols Bay City 52 42:16 13:37
63 2368 1034 Monica Anthony Bay City 51 44:10 14:14
64 2378 1907 Mary Larive Bay City 54 44:57 14:28
65 2450 3043 Susan Burke Crystal Falls 54 51:46 16:40
66 2465 2101 Cindy Miller Bloomfield Hills 54 53:38 17:16
67 2467 4904 Cathy Haga Bay City 50 54:28 17:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 31 2112 Steve Moelter Freeland 55 19:00 6:07
2 110 3565 Don Wilson Clifford 55 21:24 6:54
3 123 2318 Mike Restifo Saginaw 55 21:36 6:58
4 128 2466 Butch Short Tawas 59 21:41 6:59
5 142 1988 Don Lynch Munger 59 22:00 7:05
6 216 3454 Roger Rousse Orion 56 23:00 7:25
7 217 2635 Roy Tuttle Essexville 57 23:01 7:25
8 342 1906 Mark Larive Bay City 58 24:10 7:47
9 376 2730 Wade Whittington Prudenville 56 24:29 7:53
10 426 3492 Terry Lynch Midland 55 24:53 8:01
11 456 3365 Roberto San Miguel Saginaw 57 25:08 8:06
12 476 1642 Fred Heckerthorn Bay City 57 25:15 8:08
13 479 3094 Gene Pickelman Saginaw 55 25:16 8:08
14 537 2076 Dennis Meck Cass City 56 25:36 8:15
15 571 3333 Jeffrey Hiller Greenwood 57 25:52 8:20
16 629 3488 Warren Mauit Midland 57 26:16 8:28
17 664 1240 Wendall Castle Traverse City 57 26:30 8:32
18 691 1602 Patrick Hagarty Hemlock 55 26:40 8:35
19 712 3208 Ruben Treuind Saginaw 56 26:47 8:38
20 868 3487 Dan Toland Midland 56 27:41 8:55
21 880 2878 Tyler Newton Muskegon 57 27:44 8:56
22 894 3089 Douglas Garner Vassar 58 27:47 8:57
23 928 1191 Randy Buchanan Bay City 56 27:58 9:01
24 969 2505 Joseph Soehnel Essexville 57 28:14 9:06
25 993 1608 Michael Hallada Bay City 58 28:23 9:09
26 1004 3393 Robert Anguiano St.Louis 58 28:26 9:10
27 1035 2773 Joe Wright Otisville 55 28:35 9:13
28 1051 2078 Reiner Mehltretter Saginaw 58 28:41 9:14
29 1056 2657 Robert Vandeventer Saginaw 58 28:41 9:15
30 1100 2141 Ted Murawski Bay City 56 28:54 9:18
31 1116 5140 Joseph Madison Saginaw 58 29:00 9:20
32 1176 1348 Jerome Decarlo Kawkawlin 55 29:13 9:25
33 1208 2736 Doug Wiescinski Commerce Township 58 29:23 9:28
34 1273 3093 James McGuinness Saginaw 55 29:47 9:36
35 1313 3201 Bruce Jurewicz Omer 55 29:58 9:39
36 1318 434 James Rowland Jr Saginaw 57 30:00 9:40
37 1319 1205 Timothy Burnside Essexville 56 30:00 9:40
38 1341 3428 John Morosi Essexville 58 30:09 9:43
39 1356 2866 Mark Lewis Unionville 59 30:12 9:44
40 1418 3115 Kim Coonan Bay City 57 30:33 9:50
41 1490 1885 James Lafleur Saginaw 58 31:03 10:00
42 1518 3391 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 58 31:17 10:05
43 1581 4988 Randy Armstrong Saginaw 58 31:45 10:14
44 1603 2979 Michael Haglund Bay City 55 31:58 10:18
45 1685 3254 Craig Bohnhoff Saginaw 55 32:37 10:31
46 1698 2915 Terrence Shaw Hemlock 56 32:45 10:33
47 1747 3081 Kim Peckham Midland 58 33:14 10:42
48 1793 1248 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor 58 33:39 10:50
49 1798 2356 Charles Rogers Bay City 55 33:42 10:51
50 1831 3544 Mark Gohr Essexville 55 33:56 10:56
51 1871 2280 Cj Prinzo Midland 57 34:28 11:06
52 1943 2791 Richard Zeilinger Bay City 56 35:13 11:21
53 2139 1827 Charles Knapp Bay City 57 38:14 12:19
54 2149 2782 Daryl Young Jr Bay City 59 38:25 12:22
55 2158 1028 Gary Anklam Saginaw 57 38:41 12:28
56 2211 2211 Randy Paine Bay City 56 39:54 12:51
57 2278 3404 Jim Gallagher Bay City 55 41:17 13:18
58 2284 2265 Philip Pitkin Hartland 59 41:28 13:21
59 2301 1321 Ritch Cushway Bay City 58 41:46 13:27
60 2304 1723 Earl Jacobs Bay City 59 41:54 13:30
61 2369 1905 Doug Larive Bay City 56 44:15 14:15
62 2372 3044 James Burke Crystal Falls 56 44:37 14:22
63 2380 1548 Bill Gillett Chesaning 57 45:02 14:30
64 2449 3045 Margaret Gill Bay City 55 51:45 16:40
65 2455 3265 Mark Connelly Dewitt 55 51:59 16:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 524 1882 Cynthia Lafave Manchester 59 25:31 8:13
2 794 2403 Janet Sawyer Linden 57 27:11 8:45
3 1086 3151 Bonnie Hartwick Saginaw 59 28:51 9:18
4 1090 2641 Nancy Vader-Mccormick Bay City 56 28:51 9:18
5 1133 1309 Leisa Crane Essexville 57 29:03 9:22
6 1152 1581 Ernestine Grimmer Bay City 56 29:07 9:23
7 1169 1011 Barbara Allen Saginaw 58 29:11 9:24
8 1186 1512 Bridget Gallagher Essexville 55 29:17 9:26
9 1215 2228 Darla Pawlak Essexville 56 29:27 9:29
10 1451 2634 Diana Tuttle Essexville 59 30:48 9:55
11 1578 1229 Monica Carlson Essexville 55 31:44 10:13
12 1602 1216 Diane Callaghan Bay City 55 31:58 10:18
13 1634 1971 Kathy Lopez Bay City 58 32:18 10:24
14 1680 1978 Sue Lucksted Grayling 56 32:36 10:30
15 1697 3447 Linda Halford Conway 56 32:45 10:33
16 1754 2681 Diane Wahl St Helen 55 33:17 10:43
17 1782 1231 Marcy Carlson Kirksey Midland 58 33:32 10:48
18 1797 1253 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 55 33:41 10:51
19 1817 1488 Eve Flynn Birch Run 57 33:48 10:53
20 1823 5143 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 58 33:51 10:54
21 1857 3224 Carol Levack Bay City 56 34:18 11:03
22 1861 2547 Cynthia Stewart Caro 56 34:19 11:03
23 1902 2325 Joan Rich Bay City 58 34:43 11:11
24 1946 1270 Marilyn Clark Merrill 56 35:14 11:21
25 2024 2540 Robin Stec Caro 56 36:18 11:42
26 2056 2240 Cathryn Pergande Bay City 58 36:47 11:51
27 2105 1487 Marsha Florey Midland 56 37:30 12:05
28 2107 1048 Mary Arsenault Kawkawlin 55 37:32 12:05
29 2111 2392 Karen Samuels Beaverton 55 37:35 12:06
30 2179 2177 Becky O'Brien Saginaw 59 39:07 12:36
31 2203 2069 Hope McLincha Clio 57 39:33 12:44
32 2210 2052 Sally McCreery Bay City 57 39:48 12:49
33 2214 1618 Nancy Harriman Deford 58 39:57 12:52
34 2224 2799 Sally Ader Beaverton 55 40:14 12:58
35 2226 2463 Patricia Shorkey Bay City 55 40:16 12:58
36 2272 1777 Elaine Karls Saginaw 58 41:10 13:16
37 2322 5116 Suzanne Lewis Saginaw 58 42:19 13:38
38 2359 1983 Darlene Lukezic Bay City 59 43:56 14:09
39 2371 1480 Donna Flattery Bay City 56 44:29 14:20
40 2382 2877 Marti Myers Flushing 59 45:21 14:36
41 2416 3199 Antoinette Tasca Tawas City 55 47:28 15:17
42 2438 2380 Joan Rusiecki Lansing 56 49:58 16:05
43 2441 2568 Holly Swackhamer Bad Axe 57 50:16 16:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 347 1583 Robert Gromaski Bay City 62 24:12 7:48
2 541 2611 Larry Timm Bay City 61 25:38 8:15
3 580 3445 Danielle Hedek East Tawas 60 25:53 8:20
4 678 2539 Ernie Stec Caro 60 26:35 8:34
5 695 3340 James Braun Saginaw 60 26:41 8:36
6 696 2490 Gerald Smith Midland 64 26:41 8:36
7 932 3102 Philip Ouillette Auburn 64 28:00 9:01
8 970 3182 Daniel Gilligan Bay City 60 28:15 9:06
9 1248 1604 Gary Hagenbuch Standish 64 29:37 9:32
10 1306 2247 Tom Perry Bay City 62 29:57 9:39
11 1477 1961 Paul Lobodzinski Essexville 64 31:00 9:59
12 1556 2721 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 60 31:36 10:11
13 1639 1525 Gary Gasta Essexville 64 32:20 10:25
14 1655 2332 Michael Rivard Kawkawlin 61 32:27 10:27
15 1672 3594 Roger Russell Adrian 60 32:34 10:30
16 1712 2557 Edward Strom Midland 63 32:51 10:35
17 1776 2061 Ronnie McGaw Saginaw 62 33:30 10:48
18 1866 1414 Dennis Dunfield Fenton 61 34:21 11:04
19 1881 2607 Michael Thornberry Grand Blanc 62 34:33 11:08
20 2021 2095 Jim Mich Bay City 61 36:17 11:41
21 2039 2546 William Stevenson Bay City 64 36:34 11:47
22 2221 2692 William Warren Carsonville 62 40:08 12:56
23 2312 2901 Michael Rea Cass City 61 42:10 13:35
24 2424 1097 Doug Beebe Chesaning 64 48:09 15:30
25 2470 3402 Dennis Litka Essexville 60 55:49 17:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 464 2938 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 61 25:10 8:07
2 820 2355 Martha Rogalny Essexville 61 27:22 8:49
3 920 1278 Tanda Cogley Saginaw 60 27:55 9:00
4 1077 2333 Rose Rivard Kawkawlin 60 28:48 9:17
5 1495 2216 Martha Paiz-Escamilla Bay City 64 31:06 10:01
6 1715 2436 Liz Schwedler Bay City 60 32:55 10:36
7 1913 1455 Patricia Fassezke Bay City 64 34:49 11:13
8 2153 2892 Sharon Perry Midland 61 38:27 12:23
9 2166 2608 Patricia Thornberry Grand Blanc 60 38:54 12:32
10 2206 2365 Vivian Roth Essexville 61 39:37 12:46
11 2283 2229 Terry Peabody Fenton 61 41:27 13:21
12 2316 2020 Jacqueline Mandich Owendale 62 42:16 13:37
13 2367 2723 Luann Wheatley Beaverton 60 44:10 14:14
14 2437 3270 Brenda Sabedra Bay City 60 49:41 16:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 214 3436 Seth Bive Saginaw 65 23:00 7:25
2 288 2552 Jeri Stiles Linden 65 23:40 7:37
3 460 1617 Larry Harbuck Danbury 67 25:09 8:06
4 752 2360 Gerald Rohn Freeland 65 26:59 8:41
5 1071 3134 Gerald Brunner Bay City 66 28:47 9:16
6 1326 2391 Tom Sampson Lansing 66 30:03 9:41
7 1548 1831 Jim Knight Bay City 68 31:29 10:09
8 1618 3346 Gerald Cosens Kawkawlin 65 32:09 10:21
9 1683 2935 David Wilmoth Bay City 68 32:37 10:30
10 1978 2682 Butch Waibel Bay City 65 35:38 11:29
11 2357 3520 Doug Link Sebewaing 67 43:45 14:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1706 2734 Rebecca Wieland Midland 68 32:50 10:35
2 2302 2748 Sharon Wilson Bay City 66 41:50 13:28
3 2421 2499 Peggy Smutek Luzerne 68 48:01 15:28
4 2422 1931 Rochelle Lebourdais Linwood 67 48:04 15:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 583 2359 Thomas Rohde Saginaw 71 25:54 8:21
2 1200 766 Ray Bartels Saginaw 70 29:21 9:27
3 1422 2073 Dennis McNeal Bay City 72 30:35 9:51
4 1583 5142 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 72 31:46 10:14
5 2285 2023 James Mangutz Saginaw 72 41:30 13:22
6 2333 1509 Tom Gacki Bay City 72 42:51 13:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2259 2603 Glenn Ellen Thomas Bay City 74 41:02 13:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 784 3448 Jim Elzinga Conway 75 27:07 8:44
2 1461 2217 Ralph Palmer Midland 77 30:52 9:57
3 1468 1802 Art Ketelhut Prudenville 79 30:55 9:58
4 2406 1006 Melvyn Adelman Essexville 76 47:03 15:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 667 1532 Adam Gembrowski Freeland 99 26:32 8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1342 3483 Molly Blaska Livonia 99 30:09 9:43
2 1488 1511 Mary Gaiser Bay City 99 31:02 10:00
3 2277 1812 Savanah King 99 41:17 13:18
4 2294 1813 Taylor King 99 41:39 13:25




38th ANNUAL AL KAYNER'S ST. PATRICK'S DAY ROAD RACES
SPONSORED BY THE BAY AREA RUNNER'S CLUB
Bay City, MI
03/20/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 4260 Rick Huber Montrose 54 27:47 8:57

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 4651 Debbie Topham Mayville 58 29:16 9:26

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 4100 Rod Craig Bad Axe 54 28:28 9:10

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 4237 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 54 30:28 9:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 160 5052 Jack Lobodzinski Highland 7 42:19 13:38
2 224 4128 Nick Drzewiecki Flushing 9 44:08 14:13
3 447 4564 Ethan Schlenker Saginaw 6 48:31 15:38
4 546 4519 Caleb Raymaker Auburn 8 50:17 16:12
5 826 4124 Joshua Doty Midland 7 55:39 17:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 106 4827 Haley Suchodolski Bay City 8 40:21 13:00
2 262 4438 Ashlynn Meyers Bay City 8 44:48 14:26
3 441 5122 Beth Light Bay City 7 48:23 15:35
4 451 4498 Molly Pitcher Bay City 7 48:35 15:39
5 460 4679 Melany Waterman Essexville 6 48:40 15:40
6 471 4497 Maggie Pitcher Bay City 8 48:58 15:46
7 472 4678 Kira Waterman Essexville 8 48:58 15:46
8 495 4251 Mackenzie Hitz Bay City 8 49:23 15:54
9 497 4376 Madelyn Linton Bay City 9 49:24 15:55
10 797 4126 Hailey Dowd Essexville 8 55:07 17:45
11 907 4583 Marissa Sharrow Bay City 7 1:01:38 19:51
12 920 4878 Ellie Minkina Beaverton 5 1:03:05 20:19
13 921 4809 Faith Sneller Bay City 8 1:03:06 20:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 30 4762 Andrew Kubiak Saginaw 11 36:08 11:38
2 50 4275 Michael Ignat Prudenville 14 37:49 12:11
3 89 4680 Ryan Waterman Essexville 11 40:00 12:53
4 115 4778 Reed Schnepf Saginaw 11 40:50 13:09
5 150 4799 Samuel Henderson Kawkawlin 14 42:06 13:34
6 181 4550 Jacob Sanders Bay City 13 42:49 13:47
7 245 4832 Alex Norman Saginaw 11 44:31 14:20
8 313 4490 Hunter Peterson Midland 10 45:55 14:47
9 396 4507 Dalton Prieskorn Cass City 14 47:23 15:16
10 414 4234 Justin Hebert Vassar 13 47:56 15:26
11 437 4890 Stephen Oneil Kawkawlin 10 48:20 15:34
12 440 5123 Reese Light Bay City 10 48:21 15:34
13 486 4956 Brandon Luczak Bay City 13 49:13 15:51
14 638 4596 Max Slater Deford 11 51:36 16:37
15 745 4269 Christopher Hunn Auburn 13 53:26 17:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 76 4185 Madison Glaza Ubly 12 39:18 12:40
2 84 4274 Kelli Ignat Prudenville 10 39:32 12:44
3 85 5112 Madi Mapes Auburn 14 39:32 12:44
4 93 4439 Kaylee Meyers Bay City 11 40:07 12:55
5 204 4273 Courtney Ignat Prudenville 12 43:35 14:02
6 226 4130 Stacey Drzewiecki Flushing 12 44:10 14:13
7 230 5128 Courtney Rezmer Bay City 13 44:14 14:15
8 232 5127 Raechel Duhaime Bay City 13 44:14 14:15
9 234 4869 Kara Grigg Auburn 14 44:16 14:16
10 247 4763 Sydney Kubiak Saginaw 13 44:32 14:21
11 316 5053 Katrina Toland Midland 12 46:00 14:49
12 319 4925 Sommer Larive Bay City 11 46:02 14:50
13 321 4865 Rebecca Gorney Bay City 14 46:04 14:50
14 323 4716 Mae Woodke Harbor Beach 10 46:11 14:53
15 336 5086 Madalyn Deham Essexville 10 46:17 14:54
16 377 4745 Taylor Dishaw Kawkawlin 11 47:02 15:09
17 393 4542 Hallie Ruegsegger Bay City 11 47:20 15:15
18 425 4232 Grace Hearth Hemlock 12 48:04 15:29
19 430 4318 Lauren Kline Chesaning 12 48:09 15:30
20 458 4004 Autumn Alex Freeland 11 48:38 15:40
21 464 4513 Anika Rajan Saginaw 10 48:44 15:42
22 484 4816 Courtney Vann Bay City 12 49:12 15:51
23 485 4815 Annika Shay Erb Bay City 11 49:13 15:51
24 541 4810 Leah Sneller Bay City 10 50:13 16:11
25 564 4343 Cassidy Kukla Essexville 13 50:30 16:16
26 574 4981 Ashley Little Akron 13 50:39 16:19
27 743 4520 Gabby Raymaker Auburn 10 53:24 17:12
28 748 4271 Gabrielle Hunn Auburn 13 53:28 17:13
29 786 4705 Emily Winquest Rhodes 14 54:52 17:40
30 791 4696 Morgan Wetters Midland 13 55:01 17:43
31 897 4674 Kailey Warner Midland 13 1:00:29 19:29
32 934 5126 Tayler Horning Bay City 14 1:06:04 21:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 215 4933 Shawn Jacobs Bay City 19 43:47 14:06
2 404 4165 Andrew Gabriel Saginaw 17 47:34 15:19
3 663 5089 Joseph Strasz Williamston 15 52:02 16:45
4 664 5088 Benjamin Strasz Williamston 17 52:02 16:46
5 859 4875 Jared Neal Bay City 19 57:31 18:31
6 902 4618 Jacob Stevenson Bay City 16 1:01:12 19:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 124 4851 Alexis Espinoza Auburn 16 41:08 13:15
2 128 4916 Gabby Grzegorczyk Bay City 19 41:13 13:16
3 143 4770 Cassandra Noel Bay City 19 41:53 13:29
4 146 4681 Katie Waters Midland 18 41:56 13:30
5 165 4377 Darcy Lipskey Minden City 17 42:24 13:39
6 198 4934 Chelsea Snyder Essexville 19 43:23 13:59
7 246 4831 Rachel Norman Saginaw 15 44:32 14:21
8 288 5085 Alexandria Little Akron 15 45:19 14:36
9 292 4257 Ashley Hoppe Bay City 19 45:23 14:37
10 305 4295 Casey Kayner Essexville 15 45:44 14:44
11 307 4971 Michele Kalmar Clio 18 45:44 14:44
12 415 4803 Justine Miller Bay City 16 47:56 15:26
13 416 4711 Mikasa Wolverton Saginaw 18 47:57 15:27
14 556 4335 Alicia Kramer Harbor Beach 18 50:24 16:14
15 647 4812 Krystal Gillard Bay City 16 51:49 16:41
16 713 4406 Rosemarie Mason Midland 15 52:52 17:02
17 755 4739 Rachel Czupski Midland 15 53:39 17:17
18 757 4359 Dani Largent Saginaw 16 53:40 17:17
19 814 4024 Jacob Beachy Sebewaing 16 55:25 17:51
20 832 4624 Danielle Strausser Howell 17 56:01 18:02
21 852 4612 Leila Stachowski Howell 15 57:09 18:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 144 4771 Derek Noel Bay City 22 41:54 13:30
2 188 4954 Dan McCarthy Walled Lake 20 43:03 13:52
3 275 4752 Aaron Goodrich Saginaw 21 45:00 14:29
4 467 4085 Bradley Cherry Bay City 20 48:50 15:44
5 504 4712 Jason Woodford Midland 23 49:32 15:57
6 596 4458 Jonathan Muirhead Middleton 23 51:02 16:26
7 785 4177 Jan Gerulski Bay City 23 54:52 17:40
8 867 4152 Sam Fitzpatrick Saginaw 20 57:59 18:40
9 887 4672 Tom Walsh Bay City 22 59:50 19:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 175 4608 Samantha Solinski Bay City 23 42:44 13:46
2 176 4641 Stephanie Techlin Bay City 23 42:44 13:46
3 205 4230 Stephanie Hayati Bay City 21 43:36 14:02
4 208 4323 Cassie Knochel Pinconning 22 43:41 14:04
5 214 4605 Janae Sniecinski Bay City 21 43:47 14:06
6 220 4969 Andrea Mayotte Bay City 24 44:03 14:11
7 251 4593 Jaime Simon Essexville 24 44:35 14:22
8 276 4764 Felicia Larson Saginaw 20 45:00 14:30
9 282 4642 Cassie Theisen Saginaw 20 45:08 14:32
10 283 4387 Casey Lupo Bay City 20 45:10 14:33
11 287 4447 Kiersten Miller Saginaw 21 45:18 14:35
12 342 4061 Michelle Bryant Bay City 20 46:19 14:55
13 349 4075 Kristen Castaneda Saginaw 21 46:25 14:57
14 506 4713 Martha Woodford Midland 23 49:34 15:58
15 507 4338 Meagan Kravat Auburn 21 49:35 15:58
16 528 4019 Stephanie Barnella Midland 23 49:57 16:05
17 540 4923 Olivia Ordiway Racine 20 50:11 16:10
18 595 4459 Katie Muirhead Middleton 24 51:02 16:26
19 608 4750 Melinda Gerard Saginaw 21 51:12 16:29
20 612 4366 Kristina Lawrence Midland 23 51:17 16:31
21 657 4758 Rochelle Hand Bay City 21 51:59 16:44
22 707 4500 Lindsay Pittwood Saginaw 23 52:41 16:58
23 712 4785 Ashley Tacey Bay City 22 52:44 16:59
24 725 4749 Shanin Gaulin Farmington Hills 22 53:07 17:07
25 844 4478 Ruth Odenbach Saginaw 24 56:29 18:11
26 848 4709 Nicole Witkowski Saginaw 22 56:37 18:14
27 880 4239 Elizabeth Henderson Grand Rapids 22 59:19 19:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 21 4372 Andrew Levasseur Kawkawlin 25 34:59 11:16
2 142 4244 Brad Herek Bay City 28 41:53 13:29
3 252 4242 Jason Herbert Reese 29 44:39 14:23
4 536 4317 Jason Klenke Birch Run 29 50:04 16:08
5 809 4161 Joshua Fruk Bay City 29 55:22 17:50
6 815 4023 Braden Beachy Sebewaing 28 55:25 17:51
7 922 4710 Andrew Witucki Bay City 27 1:03:40 20:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 5 4534 Kristen Roemer Sebewaing 26 31:34 10:10
2 7 4601 Ashley Smith Essexville 26 32:03 10:19
3 10 4738 Jody Canupp Eaton 29 32:27 10:27
4 91 4119 Diana Dewald Freeland 26 40:06 12:55
5 125 4062 Traci Buchalski Bay City 29 41:09 13:15
6 136 4099 Jessica Covieo Linwood 25 41:36 13:24
7 167 4655 Emily Tuck Linwood 26 42:26 13:40
8 171 4948 Charlene Luebkert Bay City 26 42:37 13:44
9 185 5130 Megan Belford Dearborn 26 42:53 13:49
10 210 4503 Kellie Podsiad Bay City 29 43:43 14:05
11 222 4187 Abigail Goik Bad Axe 25 44:06 14:12
12 264 4964 Jami Michels Alpena 29 44:52 14:27
13 278 4112 Jennifer Darling Bay City 28 45:01 14:30
14 279 4661 Veronica Vandervort Bay City 29 45:01 14:30
15 315 5124 Jennifer Hildebrant Bay City 27 46:00 14:49
16 333 4721 Crystal Yax Essexville 27 46:16 14:54
17 341 4059 Christie Bryant Bay City 25 46:19 14:55
18 343 4368 Amanda Leddy Frankenmuth 27 46:19 14:55
19 348 4331 Stacy Kontranowski Bay City 28 46:24 14:57
20 354 4116 Ashley Day Bay City 25 46:34 15:00
21 357 4396 Stephanie Magnus Saginaw 28 46:34 15:00
22 367 4489 Michele Peruski Bay City 27 46:44 15:03
23 373 4780 Andrea Schultz Bay City 28 46:55 15:07
24 428 4460 Stacy Mullen Midland 25 48:08 15:30
25 489 4767 Rachel Lozo Bay City 29 49:15 15:52
26 542 4204 Kimberly Griswold Livonia 28 50:15 16:11
27 559 4477 Rachel Odenbach Saginaw 26 50:25 16:14
28 600 4442 Kim Mier Bay City 29 51:08 16:28
29 604 4669 Amy Walker Hopkins 27 51:11 16:29
30 606 4670 April Walker Hopkins 25 51:11 16:29
31 628 4506 Alison Pratt Saginaw 29 51:31 16:35
32 629 4496 Courtney Pintek Flushing 29 51:31 16:35
33 630 4836 Amanda Velasquez Bay City 26 51:32 16:36
34 649 4784 Carey Stone Hale 25 51:54 16:43
35 650 4272 Danielle Hunt Hale 28 51:54 16:43
36 661 4563 Kristina Schlaud Bay City 28 52:00 16:45
37 694 4893 Ashley Hodge Fenton 27 52:34 16:56
38 696 4321 Katie Knippel Saginaw 28 52:35 16:56
39 699 4431 Misty McQuaid Saginaw 27 52:36 16:56
40 711 4113 Ashley David Bay City 26 52:44 16:59
41 721 5134 Angela Sting Essexville 28 53:03 17:05
42 726 4437 Liz Meyer Novi 27 53:08 17:07
43 727 4953 Mallori Pawlak Bay City 25 53:08 17:07
44 730 4429 Elise McNeil Bay City 27 53:10 17:07
45 769 4884 Jennifer Rosenberg Bay City 28 54:07 17:26
46 789 4236 Kalen Hebner Bay City 25 54:59 17:42
47 805 4162 Rachel Fruk Bay City 25 55:19 17:49
48 830 4352 Natalie Lalonde Arlington 28 55:59 18:02
49 835 4020 Jamie Barnes Saginaw 28 56:09 18:05
50 839 4457 Jaclyn Moyer Bay City 28 56:13 18:06
51 857 4870 Michelle Jayska Saginaw 27 57:28 18:30
52 866 4245 Traci Herek Bay City 29 57:53 18:39
53 884 4746 Christie Durussel Munger 26 59:32 19:10
54 890 4479 Elizabeth Orange Freeland 28 1:00:01 19:20
55 892 4305 Rachel Kennedy Merrill 27 1:00:03 19:20
56 923 4613 Ashleigh Stafford Bay City 27 1:03:40 20:30
57 935 4595 Amber Simons Saginaw 29 1:06:05 21:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 117 4724 Jonathon Younkman Bay City 33 40:54 13:11
2 166 4385 Christopher Lown Linwood 34 42:25 13:40
3 195 4621 David Stosik Auburn 32 43:21 13:58
4 207 4094 Charles Cline Ii Mount Pleasant 32 43:36 14:03
5 209 4504 Ronald Podsiad Bay City 32 43:43 14:05
6 212 4813 Daniel Schingeck Essexville 32 43:45 14:06
7 253 4732 Brandon Zissler Saginaw 30 44:39 14:23
8 270 4283 William Jayska Saginaw 33 44:56 14:28
9 311 4805 Benjamin Foret Bay City 33 45:54 14:47
10 397 4951 Nate Erdman Mayville 32 47:25 15:16
11 575 4356 Brian Lang Kawkawlin 33 50:39 16:19
12 672 4638 Ben Tatrow Bay City 33 52:06 16:47
13 678 4425 Timothy McLaren Akron 32 52:15 16:50
14 731 4430 Michael McNeil Bay City 30 53:11 17:08
15 836 4262 Jimmy Huebner Bay City 30 56:12 18:06
16 864 4037 Jason Benkert Saginaw 33 57:49 18:37
17 924 4864 Matthew Hoffman Hemlock 32 1:03:44 20:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 4008 Katy Ankoviak Sanford 32 33:40 10:51
2 28 4640 Patricia Taylor Caro 34 36:03 11:37
3 41 4416 Erin McCabe Madison Heights 31 37:25 12:03
4 45 4446 Jennifer Miller Saginaw 30 37:40 12:08
5 46 4001 Camille Achiu Vassar 31 37:40 12:08
6 77 4174 Holly Gerisch Saginaw 31 39:19 12:40
7 78 4104 Kimberly Cruppenink Flint 32 39:23 12:41
8 94 4723 Amy Younkman Bay City 34 40:08 12:56
9 99 4346 Keri Laczko Bay City 32 40:13 12:57
10 131 3478 Jennifer Plarske Bay City 32 41:25 13:21
11 159 4063 Kathryn Budzinski Essexville 32 42:19 13:38
12 174 4091 Rikii Clarent Deford 32 42:43 13:45
13 239 4301 Nicole Kelly Saginaw 30 44:21 14:17
14 258 5063 Amy Leamon Standish 32 44:43 14:24
15 260 5135 Julie Facundo Essexville 31 44:48 14:26
16 285 4379 Julie Little Bay City 34 45:16 14:35
17 291 4907 Jennifer Rezmer Midland 34 45:22 14:37
18 298 4470 Brooke Newvine Midland 31 45:37 14:42
19 299 4227 April Hartsig Oxford 33 45:39 14:42
20 301 4169 Angie Gansser Bay City 33 45:43 14:43
21 302 4906 Kimberly Retzloff-May Midland 31 45:43 14:43
22 303 4138 Michelle Eno Hale 30 45:43 14:43
23 310 4920 Gretchen Walraven Essexville 33 45:54 14:47
24 318 4926 Stephanie McFarland Bay City 32 46:02 14:50
25 320 4866 Angela Kolb Bay City 34 46:04 14:50
26 335 4717 Erin Word New York 33 46:17 14:54
27 350 4123 Amy Dombrowski Williamsburg 33 46:27 14:58
28 372 4166 Megan Gallagher Clinton Twp 31 46:55 15:07
29 379 4444 Wendy Mikulin Midland 30 47:11 15:12
30 382 4092 Rebecca Clever Breckenridge 32 47:15 15:13
31 386 4862 Tammie Nuber Buena Vista 31 47:17 15:14
32 389 4090 Kendra Christensen Bay City 34 47:17 15:14
33 398 4952 Amber Erdman Mayville 33 47:25 15:16
34 401 4193 Trisha Goulet Bay City 31 47:30 15:18
35 409 4285 Kary Jenkins Saginaw 34 47:51 15:25
36 413 5061 Tracy Bonnell Auburn 34 47:54 15:26
37 442 4159 Angela Frost Bay City 30 48:25 15:35
38 448 4194 Misty Gower Saginaw 34 48:32 15:38
39 450 4741 Julia Darnton Saginaw 33 48:33 15:38
40 473 4044 Kelly Boks Charlotte 33 48:59 15:47
41 487 4474 Lyndsey O'Brien Clawson 32 49:14 15:51
42 491 4353 Toni Lalonde Bay City 32 49:16 15:52
43 492 4054 Darcie Brenner Saginaw 32 49:16 15:52
44 544 4932 Jennifer Gourd Bay City 33 50:17 16:12
45 545 4931 Lucy Heinz Midland 34 50:17 16:12
46 550 4114 Ashley Davidson Bay City 31 50:20 16:13
47 553 4521 Jennifer Raymaker Auburn 32 50:23 16:14
48 557 4541 Elizabeth Ruediger Saginaw 31 50:25 16:14
49 560 4598 Jessica Slusser Gladwin 32 50:25 16:14
50 572 4357 Laura Lang Kawkawlin 32 50:38 16:18
51 597 4787 Marea Trotter Sanford 31 51:03 16:26
52 609 4517 Sharnel Raniszewski Midland 31 51:15 16:30
53 627 4339 Casey Kristin Saginaw 31 51:30 16:35
54 671 4733 Emily Zollinger Saginaw 31 52:06 16:47
55 677 4639 Janel Tatrow Bay City 32 52:12 16:49
56 682 4986 Josephine Spaulding Caro 31 52:25 16:53
57 704 4630 Lori Sweetman Akron 30 52:41 16:58
58 705 4103 Renee Crumm Sebewaing 30 52:41 16:58
59 714 4415 Lisa Mazure Owendale 30 52:52 17:02
60 722 5133 Rebecca Sweetman Essexville 31 53:03 17:05
61 723 4540 Teresa Roznowski Petoskey 30 53:06 17:06
62 752 4560 Katy Schappel Bay City 31 53:37 17:16
63 773 4484 Sara Parsons Sterling Heights 32 54:17 17:29
64 777 4247 Tammy Hickey Freeland 31 54:26 17:32
65 804 4134 Bethany Dutcher Bay City 33 55:18 17:49
66 816 4512 Donna Quintel Bay City 32 55:26 17:51
67 818 4342 Milea Krummen Bay City 32 55:30 17:52
68 821 4600 Melissa Smekar Rochester Hills 31 55:32 17:53
69 823 4567 Jill Schloff Ferndale 34 55:37 17:55
70 834 4623 Haley Stowe Saginaw 34 56:09 18:05
71 841 4599 Meagen Smekar Naperville 33 56:15 18:07
72 862 4036 Amy Benkert Saginaw 32 57:46 18:36
73 883 4755 Kelli Groya Saginaw 34 59:31 19:10
74 913 4937 Sarah Green Bay City 30 1:02:21 20:05
75 916 4456 Kristina Morse Saginaw 32 1:02:37 20:10
76 932 4144 Leslie Fall Vassar 32 1:05:52 21:13
77 933 4455 Sonja Moore Bay City 32 1:05:55 21:14
78 936 4341 Erin Kross Saginaw 33 1:06:06 21:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 16 4840 Dennis Klosowski Kawkawlin 39 33:48 10:53
2 18 4668 Paulino Villegas Bay City 37 34:32 11:07
3 158 3123 Jeff Brock Auburn 37 42:18 13:38
4 182 4217 Jerry Hamilton Jr Alger 38 42:49 13:47
5 338 4213 Eric Hagstrom Bay City 35 46:18 14:55
6 371 4788 Curt Valley Saginaw 35 46:52 15:06
7 494 4499 Sean Pitcher Bay City 38 49:22 15:54
8 501 4375 Jason Linton Bay City 36 49:29 15:56
9 654 4819 Matt Larive Bay City 36 51:57 16:44
10 695 4450 Thomas Mitchell Saginaw 37 52:34 16:56
11 772 4483 Neil Parsons St Johns 36 54:16 17:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 20 4965 Tracy Woodke Harbor Beach 38 34:45 11:12
2 31 4238 Misty Heller Bay City 36 36:28 11:45
3 34 677 Jennifer Whyte Sterling 36 36:55 11:54
4 49 4958 Cheryl Thomas Saginaw 37 37:44 12:09
5 65 4434 Sari Mellendorf Elkton 36 38:43 12:28
6 70 4539 Holly Roth-Guza Pigeon 39 38:52 12:31
7 71 4833 Vikki Halstead Bay City 39 38:54 12:32
8 73 4393 Alysia MacDonald Waterford 36 39:07 12:36
9 86 4664 Renee Vanpoppelen Bay City 39 39:42 12:47
10 87 4391 Heather Lynch Southfield 37 39:49 12:50
11 103 4585 Christy Sheldon Wheeler 37 40:16 12:58
12 104 4633 Amy Tacey Bay City 39 40:21 13:00
13 113 4957 Deborah Maddox Saginaw 39 40:49 13:09
14 119 4445 Amy Miller Auburn 36 40:58 13:12
15 139 4180 Sarah Gilbert Lake Orion 37 41:44 13:26
16 140 4857 Tracy Yates Bay City 38 41:44 13:27
17 184 4264 Amee Hughes Freeland 39 42:51 13:48
18 235 4734 Wendy Aldrich Bay City 35 44:17 14:16
19 243 4404 Michelle Martinez East Tawas 39 44:28 14:19
20 261 4818 Tanya Skrzypczak Bay City 38 44:48 14:26
21 265 4281 Jamie Jankens Kawkawlin 36 44:53 14:27
22 300 4692 Christine Weisheim Bay City 36 45:40 14:42
23 324 4312 Jenelle King Lewiston 35 46:12 14:53
24 344 4118 Karen Dekoski Bay City 39 46:22 14:56
25 351 4191 Melissa Goss Bay City 35 46:27 14:58
26 355 4782 Dana Shaver Grand Blanc 39 46:34 15:00
27 369 4545 Anna Rutledge Midland 36 46:48 15:04
28 399 4863 Diana Harris Bay City 37 47:28 15:17
29 407 4102 Deb Cross Saginaw 38 47:49 15:24
30 412 4900 Shannon Schwanbeck Bay City 38 47:53 15:25
31 449 4756 Trisha Hadley Midland 39 48:32 15:38
32 452 4403 Valerie Marshall Coleman 39 48:35 15:39
33 454 4462 Jennifer Murray Coleman 35 48:37 15:40
34 456 4005 Melissa Alex Freeland 35 48:38 15:40
35 462 4035 Amy Belleman Bay City 37 48:41 15:41
36 481 4686 Valerie Watson Hemlock 39 49:10 15:50
37 490 4473 Angela O'Brien Bay City 36 49:16 15:52
38 508 4569 Shannon Schmidt Essexville 37 49:35 15:58
39 517 4380 Shawn Loachridge Saint Charles 39 49:43 16:01
40 527 4443 Amy Mikolaiczik Saginaw 38 49:57 16:05
41 552 4121 Kathy Dickson Akron 38 50:21 16:13
42 562 4214 Michelle Hagstrom Bay City 36 50:28 16:15
43 566 4189 Allison Gormley Toledo 35 50:33 16:17
44 578 4510 Jennifer Provoast Saginaw 38 50:39 16:19
45 579 4976 Mary Anne Riffert Ossineke 37 50:40 16:19
46 583 4308 Jennifer Kier Saginaw 37 50:41 16:19
47 592 4604 Jodi Smith Caseville 38 50:54 16:24
48 599 4494 Laura Pilarski Bay City 36 51:04 16:27
49 601 4588 Becky Shink Lansing 39 51:09 16:29
50 646 4687 Kelli Wazny St Charles 37 51:46 16:40
51 655 4344 Jennifer Kukla Bay City 38 51:58 16:44
52 698 4449 Penny Mitchell Saginaw 36 52:35 16:56
53 700 4143 Sarah Falkenberg Saginaw 35 52:37 16:57
54 719 4132 Lori Duncan Bay City 38 53:02 17:05
55 747 4270 Cindi Hunn Auburn 37 53:27 17:13
56 751 4789 Kari Wilson Bay City 35 53:35 17:16
57 760 4151 Julie Fisher Bay City 36 53:49 17:20
58 763 4946 Debbie Ferguson Pinconning 39 53:58 17:23
59 792 4031 Stacy Behrman Bay City 39 55:02 17:44
60 801 4676 Carrie Waterman Essexville 37 55:12 17:47
61 837 4463 Bree Myers Pinconning 37 56:13 18:06
62 838 4411 Marci Mausolf Bay City 35 56:13 18:06
63 845 4821 Marisa Boulton Midland 37 56:30 18:12
64 885 4147 Kristy Fila Saginaw 39 59:43 19:14
65 891 4522 Jennifer Reeder Saginaw 39 1:00:03 19:20
66 893 4209 Susan Hackenberg Saginaw 39 1:00:04 19:21
67 919 4910 Stephanie Minkina Beaverton 37 1:03:04 20:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 11 4714 Derek Woodke Harbor Beach 42 32:30 10:28
2 22 4854 Christopher Thompson Auburn 43 35:08 11:19
3 29 4040 Joshua Blakely Caro 41 36:03 11:37
4 51 4584 Bertus Sheldon Wheeler 42 37:55 12:13
5 69 4276 Michael Ignat Prudenville 43 38:50 12:31
6 108 4182 Rick Glave Saginaw 44 40:24 13:01
7 118 4206 Michael Guza III Pigeon 43 40:55 13:11
8 121 4820 John Dwyer Bay City 44 41:00 13:12
9 161 4186 Rick Glaza Bay City 41 42:20 13:38
10 201 4801 Steve Henderson Kawkawlin 44 43:29 14:00
11 227 4129 Scott Drzewiecki Flushing 44 44:10 14:13
12 294 4009 Lynn Arnold Sanford 43 45:32 14:40
13 308 4427 Greg McMahon Hemlock 41 45:51 14:46
14 325 4311 Cliff King Lewiston 41 46:12 14:53
15 403 4409 Matt Maturen Saint Charles 41 47:32 15:19
16 426 4665 Byron Veit Bay City 44 48:07 15:30
17 457 4216 Scott Halm Freeland 40 48:38 15:40
18 477 4027 Rober Bebeau Midland 40 49:02 15:47
19 518 4514 George Rajan Saginaw 42 49:47 16:02
20 568 4142 Kevin Falkenberg Saginaw 43 50:35 16:17
21 625 4794 Keith Martin Bay City 43 51:29 16:35
22 692 4298 Randall Keicher Midland 41 52:30 16:54
23 718 4558 Bill Schalk Bay City 43 53:02 17:05
24 735 4073 Charlie Case Flint 43 53:14 17:09
25 759 4314 Pat Kinne Midland 43 53:43 17:18
26 794 4695 Kevin Wetters Midland 42 55:03 17:44
27 842 4014 Patrick Bader Saginaw 42 56:16 18:07
28 900 4030 Jeffrey Behm Bay City 40 1:01:01 19:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 13 4913 Maryellen Dezelsky Essexville 44 33:11 10:41
2 38 4781 Cindy Sella Essexville 41 37:09 11:58
3 109 5064 Julie Hughes Hemlock 44 40:24 13:01
4 110 4022 Charmain Bauerschmidt Caro 44 40:39 13:06
5 112 4929 Bobbie Brozewski Kawkawlin 41 40:48 13:09
6 138 4708 Karen Withey Essexville 44 41:44 13:26
7 157 4927 Angie Courier Bay City 40 42:18 13:37
8 163 4378 Janet Lipskey Minden City 42 42:23 13:39
9 194 4395 Marcia Madden Parma 43 43:20 13:57
10 196 4823 Mary Em Musser Grand Rapids 44 43:21 13:58
11 221 4666 Eileen Veit Bay City 42 44:04 14:12
12 225 4912 Ann Drzewiecki Flushing 43 44:09 14:13
13 229 4551 Cheryl Satterthwaite Warren 42 44:10 14:14
14 231 4800 Sheri Henderson Kawkawlin 44 44:14 14:15
15 233 4908 Cathy Schmidt Bay City 44 44:15 14:15
16 238 4659 Laurie Valasek Saginaw 43 44:18 14:16
17 240 4677 Kelly Waterman Essexville 44 44:24 14:18
18 244 4735 Hope Bertrand Bay City 43 44:31 14:20
19 266 4888 Amy Jacobs Bay City 44 44:54 14:28
20 268 4440 Leanna Meyers Bay City 40 44:56 14:28
21 309 4426 Chris McMahon Hemlock 44 45:53 14:47
22 314 4747 Lori Enszer Midland 40 46:00 14:49
23 317 4775 Kimberly Pohl Midland 40 46:00 14:49
24 346 4772 Brenda Page Essexville 41 46:23 14:56
25 362 5137 Kristin Richard Munger 42 46:36 15:01
26 374 4970 Canath Solis Saginaw 44 46:56 15:07
27 381 5084 Rachael Richards Bay City 42 47:13 15:13
28 383 4691 Cindy Weisenberger Chesaning 43 47:16 15:13
29 390 4532 Bridget Rochelle Bay City 41 47:18 15:14
30 392 4198 Lisa Greenia Reese 44 47:20 15:15
31 394 4543 Sherry Ruegsegger Bay City 43 47:20 15:15
32 418 4740 Kelly Dais Saginaw 41 47:57 15:27
33 435 4441 Karen Middleton Sterling Heights 43 48:14 15:32
34 443 4909 Jackie Johnson Bay City 43 48:25 15:35
35 444 4003 Lori Adcock Pinconning 40 48:26 15:36
36 461 4407 Darlene Matlock Essexville 43 48:41 15:41
37 463 4515 Madhu Rajan Saginaw 42 48:42 15:41
38 480 4219 Lori Hansen Saginaw 44 49:09 15:50
39 500 4026 Liz Bebeau Midland 41 49:25 15:55
40 538 4979 Patti Slachta Bay City 43 50:08 16:09
41 539 4978 Jean Charbonneau Bay City 42 50:09 16:09
42 555 4168 Michelle Gangler Unionville 40 50:23 16:14
43 563 4345 Lisa Kukla Essexville 42 50:29 16:16
44 587 4098 Joan Covarrubias Sebewaing 41 50:50 16:22
45 588 4170 Christine Garcia Sebewaing 40 50:50 16:22
46 620 4552 Brenda Sattler Essexville 43 51:27 16:34
47 623 4697 Kelly Weyrowske Linwood 40 51:28 16:34
48 626 4795 Cyndi Martin Bay City 41 51:29 16:35
49 665 4117 Catherine Dayak Pigeon 41 52:03 16:46
50 667 4153 Tina Fleischmann Munger 40 52:05 16:46
51 691 4045 Mary Boks Bay City 42 52:29 16:54
52 702 4482 Dawn Ozark Saginaw 42 52:38 16:57
53 720 4646 Julie Thornton Saginaw 44 53:03 17:05
54 738 4493 Karen Pfenninger Saginaw 42 53:15 17:09
55 764 4071 Becky Carmona Bay City 43 54:00 17:24
56 768 4475 Tracy Obey Battle Creek 41 54:06 17:25
57 776 4158 Shari Fresorger Saginaw 40 54:26 17:32
58 784 4555 Debbie Schaaf Essexville 43 54:47 17:39
59 790 4911 Pamela Mason Midland 43 54:59 17:42
60 799 4549 Chris Sanders Bay City 40 55:10 17:46
61 807 4279 Melanie Jacobs Bay City 41 55:22 17:50
62 817 4921 Kris Kayner-Ordiway Racine 43 55:29 17:52
63 827 4125 Lorie Doty Midland 40 55:40 17:56
64 828 4838 Pamela Tremble Saginaw 41 55:40 17:56
65 858 4241 Angelyn Hendon Pinconning 42 57:30 18:31
66 863 4855 Stacie Ricker Bay City 40 57:47 18:37
67 872 4830 Laurisa Cummings Bay City 40 58:18 18:47
68 882 4760 Melissa Heinrich Bay City 42 59:30 19:10
69 888 4286 Michele Jewell Saginaw 42 59:52 19:17
70 889 4397 Anastasia Maher Saginaw 42 59:53 19:17
71 895 4576 Brenda Scramlin Reese 42 1:00:18 19:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 8 4297 David Keenan Auburn 47 32:20 10:25
2 9 4652 Barney Torzynski Kawkawlin 49 32:25 10:27
3 32 4087 Robert Cherry Bay City 49 36:28 11:45
4 82 4358 Kevin Laporte Bay City 45 39:32 12:44
5 202 4944 Miguel Cornejo Bay City 45 43:29 14:00
6 216 4606 Mike Sniecinski Bay City 45 43:48 14:06
7 228 4939 Tom Gehrls Essexville 49 44:10 14:14
8 242 4968 Andrew Gilles Midland 48 44:27 14:19
9 446 4919 Michael Hearth Hemlock 47 48:29 15:37
10 478 4538 Rick Rosinski Bay City 48 49:02 15:48
11 548 4922 Tim Ordiway Racine 47 50:19 16:12
12 549 4811 Dale Sneller Ii Bay City 46 50:20 16:12
13 558 4428 Rod McNalley Birch Run 45 50:25 16:14
14 681 4199 Robert Greenia Reese 49 52:24 16:53
15 690 4845 Mike Lesniak Kawkawlin 48 52:29 16:54
16 701 4424 Daniel McKune Saginaw 49 52:38 16:57
17 750 4053 Alan Brennan Saginaw 48 53:31 17:14
18 853 4509 Matt Prieskorn Cass City 46 57:16 18:26
19 908 4582 Dave Sharrow Bay City 48 1:01:42 19:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 39 4010 Patrice Arnold-Powell Kawkawlin 46 37:20 12:02
2 40 4660 Marie Van Tiflin Saginaw 48 37:23 12:02
3 47 4362 Lee Larsen Saginaw 45 37:41 12:08
4 48 4880 Lori Mauritz Bay City 47 37:43 12:09
5 53 4817 Cynthia Drouse-O'shea Bay City 48 37:59 12:14
6 57 4861 Lori McNeal Bay City 46 38:15 12:19
7 59 4807 Carol Campau Essexville 48 38:24 12:22
8 64 4288 Laura Johnson Bay City 46 38:40 12:27
9 88 4412 Cathy Maxwell Essexville 48 39:57 12:52
10 92 4278 Thresea Jablonski Freeland 45 40:07 12:55
11 100 4013 Kelly Ayotte Bay City 49 40:13 12:57
12 101 4078 Christine Cathcart Bay City 46 40:14 12:57
13 107 4847 Laureen Houle Bay City 45 40:23 13:01
14 120 4798 Wendy Haas Pinconning 46 40:59 13:12
15 145 4095 Helen Collier Bay City 46 41:54 13:30
16 147 4620 Kimberly Stewart Essexville 45 41:57 13:31
17 149 4852 Paula Weiss Auburn 45 42:00 13:32
18 151 4963 Kim Price Caro 46 42:09 13:35
19 153 4898 Lisa Herrou Midland 45 42:09 13:35
20 177 4779 Sam Schnepf Saginaw 45 42:44 13:46
21 180 4895 Beth Kawiecki Saginaw 49 42:49 13:47
22 187 4955 Amy McCarthy Walled Lake 48 43:03 13:52
23 190 4917 Michele Grzegorczyk Bay City 47 43:17 13:57
24 193 4420 Marie McFarland Bay City 45 43:20 13:57
25 197 4163 Cheryl Fryzel Auburn 48 43:22 13:58
26 274 4292 Rosemarie Jurek Saginaw 49 44:59 14:29
27 277 4047 Susan Boom Prescott 48 45:00 14:30
28 284 3046 Donna Humpert Saginaw 46 45:16 14:35
29 289 4076 Sharon Castaneda Bay City 49 45:19 14:36
30 322 4077 Jane Castillo Bay City 49 46:11 14:52
31 330 4472 Amy Nuerminger Saginaw 45 46:15 14:54
32 337 4388 Debra Lupo Bay City 49 46:17 14:54
33 347 4748 Margaret Gainforth Unionville 49 46:24 14:57
34 360 4950 Jeanne Swanson Bay City 49 46:36 15:00
35 378 4148 Kelly Finley Burton 49 47:04 15:09
36 395 4508 Dawn Prieskorn Cass City 47 47:21 15:15
37 419 4853 Michelle Jasman Bay City 47 47:58 15:27
38 420 4814 Pam Christie Bay City 47 47:58 15:27
39 423 4802 Jamie Miller Bay City 48 48:00 15:28
40 438 4523 Christine Reinhardt Bay City 45 48:21 15:34
41 445 4233 Kim Hearth Hemlock 46 48:28 15:37
42 475 4632 Cindy Swiercz Bay City 49 49:01 15:47
43 502 4018 Bonnie Barber Bay City 48 49:29 15:56
44 503 4658 Jill Urban Essexville 47 49:29 15:56
45 505 4389 Brandi Lykins Auburn 46 49:33 15:58
46 509 4480 Jill Ostrander Bay City 46 49:35 15:58
47 521 4535 Jamie Rooker Bay City 49 49:53 16:04
48 522 4195 Darlene Gray Bay City 48 49:53 16:04
49 529 5054 Laurie Peil Auburn 49 49:58 16:05
50 551 4791 Lori Ziolkowski Bay City 45 50:21 16:13
51 561 4249 Dawn Hill Saginaw 47 50:26 16:14
52 571 4122 Julie Dobos Midland 46 50:38 16:18
53 586 4190 Dawn Gorney Bay City 46 50:49 16:22
54 593 4202 Lisa Grifka Bad Axe 46 50:54 16:24
55 598 4589 Lori Shink Port Huron 46 51:03 16:27
56 603 4834 Tammy Piotrowski Essexville 45 51:10 16:29
57 614 4381 Beth London Bay City 49 51:18 16:31
58 618 4896 Joyce Banning Rose City 46 51:26 16:34
59 621 4083 Cindy Charbonneau Bay City 47 51:27 16:34
60 648 4015 Mary Banaszak Bay City 45 51:51 16:42
61 715 4011 Cynthia Auger Linwood 49 52:55 17:03
62 732 4846 Ellen Lesniak Kawkawlin 46 53:12 17:08
63 734 4644 Sharon Thompson Bay City 47 53:14 17:09
64 737 4487 Marian Penley Saginaw 45 53:15 17:09
65 739 4347 Peggy Ladouce Saginaw 49 53:17 17:10
66 744 4181 Amy Gillis Bay City 45 53:24 17:12
67 746 4038 Jana Berry Bay City 48 53:27 17:13
68 754 4111 Mary Czupski Midland 47 53:39 17:17
69 765 4383 Jill Loper Sterling Heights 48 54:04 17:25
70 770 4229 Darlene Hayati Bay Ciity 45 54:07 17:26
71 788 4945 Ruth Winquest Rhodes 49 54:52 17:40
72 800 4201 Mary Griebe Essexville 47 55:10 17:46
73 869 4200 Karen Gregg Bay City 48 58:09 18:44
74 881 4133 Jackie Duquette Bay City 48 59:28 19:09
75 925 4254 Barbara Hoffman Saginaw 48 1:03:45 20:32
76 931 4625 Penny Strausser Howell 46 1:05:06 20:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 14 4914 Brad Estabrook Essexville 51 33:12 10:42
2 27 4223 Clyde Hart Bay City 54 35:54 11:34
3 37 4386 Scott Luce Grand Rapids 51 36:58 11:55
4 68 4575 Charles Schwedler Midland 51 38:47 12:30
5 98 4574 Robert Schumacher Kinde 51 40:13 12:57
6 116 4663 Mark Vanpoppelen Bay City 50 40:51 13:10
7 122 4707 Steve Wisniewski Essexville 54 41:01 13:13
8 137 4918 Ken Grzegorczyk Bay City 52 41:38 13:25
9 154 4894 Al Kawiecki Saginaw 53 42:14 13:36
10 189 4363 Martin Larsen Bay City 52 43:09 13:54
11 223 4592 Daniel Simon Essexville 54 44:06 14:12
12 241 4105 Douglas Cummings Bay City 51 44:25 14:18
13 281 4783 Paul Steinke Saginaw 53 45:06 14:32
14 290 4025 Gary Beavers Linwood 52 45:22 14:37
15 363 4872 Jerry Babinski Bay City 51 46:37 15:01
16 429 4382 Jerry Loper Sterling Heights 52 48:08 15:30
17 436 4367 Michael Lawrence Bay City 52 48:18 15:34
18 496 4960 Dennis Buda Marysville 52 49:23 15:54
19 516 4485 Dale Pelot Minden City 52 49:41 16:00
20 524 4731 Thomas Zirkle Saginaw 53 49:54 16:04
21 543 4491 Earl Petrimoulx Bay City 53 50:15 16:11
22 611 4384 David Lovely Essexville 54 51:16 16:31
23 632 4837 Rudy Velasquez Bay City 52 51:33 16:36
24 668 5087 Tim Strasz Williamston 50 52:05 16:46
25 679 4002 Thomas Adamowski South Lyon 50 52:16 16:50
26 683 4316 John Klass Linwood 54 52:25 16:53
27 689 4302 Bruce Kemmer Bay City 53 52:29 16:54
28 729 4850 Robert Pwlak Bay City 52 53:09 17:07
29 756 4924 Paul Beggs Bay City 50 53:40 17:17
30 762 4961 Bill Jamrog Bay City 53 53:55 17:22
31 843 4476 David Odenbach Saginaw 52 56:28 18:11
32 894 4577 Brian Scramlin Reese 50 1:00:17 19:25
33 905 5056 Dave Arnold Mount Pleasant 54 1:01:13 19:43
34 909 4725 Anthony Zazo Saginaw 51 1:01:53 19:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 17 4879 Debra Lutz Linwood 52 34:21 11:04
2 24 4261 Shelly Huber Montrose 51 35:25 11:25
3 36 4892 Lori Casey Bay City 50 36:57 11:54
4 43 4804 Ann Roznowski Bay City 53 37:29 12:04
5 52 4284 Helga Jenkins Essexville 54 37:58 12:14
6 55 4656 Joan Tuck Linwood 51 38:04 12:16
7 61 4365 Debra Lawrence Bay City 52 38:37 12:26
8 67 4702 Kim Wilson Bay City 53 38:45 12:29
9 81 4349 Claudia Laframboise Auburn 51 39:30 12:44
10 83 4173 Pamela Gerard Bay City 54 39:32 12:44
11 95 4607 Debra Snyder Saginaw 51 40:09 12:56
12 96 4573 Jean Schumacher Kinde 52 40:11 12:57
13 114 4688 Cindi Webster Bay City 54 40:50 13:09
14 123 4329 Barbara Kolberg West Branch 53 41:03 13:13
15 132 3116 Amy Coonan Bay City 51 41:26 13:21
16 133 4790 Mikemaryhermjoh Wolf Bay City 50 41:28 13:21
17 134 4650 Tammi Tomlinson Midland 51 41:28 13:21
18 152 5129 Sally Scott Cass City 53 42:09 13:35
19 164 4689 Cathy Wedelstaedt Midland 53 42:24 13:39
20 172 4266 Karen Hugo Essexville 53 42:39 13:44
21 178 4706 Chris Wisneski Kinde 50 42:44 13:46
22 200 4172 Connie Gatza Essexville 51 43:27 14:00
23 217 4324 Michelle Knochel Pinconning 50 43:50 14:07
24 237 4824 Karen Gillard Bay City 50 44:18 14:16
25 248 4518 Jill Rasmer Bay City 53 44:33 14:21
26 249 4653 Beth Trahan Bay City 52 44:33 14:21
27 250 4282 Sherri Jaremba Bay City 54 44:33 14:21
28 255 4940 Wanda Gehrls Essexville 51 44:40 14:23
29 259 4616 Linda Stevens Grand Blanc 50 44:44 14:24
30 273 4877 Julianna Handley Saginaw 52 44:59 14:29
31 280 4822 Teresa Bohnhoff Saginaw 54 45:04 14:31
32 296 4154 Colleen Fodo Bay City 54 45:34 14:40
33 304 4157 Kimberly Freiberg Bay City 53 45:43 14:44
34 328 4039 Krystal Bishop Saginaw 50 46:15 14:54
35 331 4218 Roseanne Hanczewski Bay City 50 46:15 14:54
36 345 4481 Lee Ott Augres 54 46:22 14:56
37 352 4769 Cindy McLeod Gladwin 52 46:28 14:58
38 359 4754 Lee Green Hemlock 52 46:35 15:00
39 361 4405 Susan Marvin Midland 53 46:36 15:00
40 364 4258 Jill Hoppe Bay City 54 46:38 15:01
41 375 4806 Doris Cataquiz Saginaw 51 46:57 15:07
42 376 4744 Laurie Dishaw Kawkawlin 51 47:02 15:09
43 380 4106 Lori Cummings Bay City 50 47:11 15:12
44 388 4843 Vera McDonagh Bay City 54 47:17 15:14
45 391 4977 Michelle Demarais Dearborn 51 47:20 15:15
46 411 4364 Marlene Latocki Bay City 54 47:53 15:25
47 427 4327 Deborah Kogelman Kawkawlin 51 48:07 15:30
48 434 4486 Tammy Pembroke Bay City 50 48:13 15:32
49 439 4410 Patricia Matuszewski Bay City 51 48:21 15:34
50 459 4967 Anita Atkins Saint Charles 51 48:39 15:40
51 468 4086 Debbie Cherry Bay City 50 48:50 15:44
52 476 4060 Lori Bryant Bay City 53 49:01 15:47
53 479 4058 Teal Bruce Bay City 52 49:03 15:48
54 482 4097 Lori Connelly Marquette 53 49:10 15:50
55 498 4959 Sandy Titus Bay City 52 49:24 15:55
56 511 4727 Peggy Zeilinger Auburn 52 49:36 15:58
57 512 4617 Linda Stevens Bay City 52 49:36 15:59
58 570 5132 Linda Riffert Gladwin 54 50:37 16:18
59 573 4736 Connie Brooks Kawkawlin 52 50:38 16:19
60 576 4631 Becky Swiecicki Bay City 52 50:39 16:19
61 577 4737 Julie Butterfield Bay City 51 50:39 16:19
62 581 4469 Connie Neveau St Charles 52 50:40 16:19
63 582 4529 Helen Rider Saginaw 52 50:40 16:19
64 589 4947 Linda Unger Menominee 52 50:51 16:22
65 605 4041 Sheri Block Bay City 50 51:11 16:29
66 633 4057 Karen Brooks St Charles 54 51:33 16:36
67 636 4454 Kelly Moore Augres 53 51:36 16:37
68 641 4306 Elizabeth Kenyon Augres 54 51:37 16:37
69 643 4336 Sharon Kramer Harbor Beach 52 51:41 16:39
70 651 4139 Rebecca Eno Hale 54 51:55 16:43
71 652 4127 Julie Dowis Frankenmuth 53 51:56 16:44
72 656 4464 Kellie Narlock Bay City 52 51:58 16:44
73 658 4839 Julie Kelcherman Essexville 52 51:59 16:44
74 666 4614 Sheila Stamiris Bay City 53 52:05 16:46
75 686 4355 Joann Landosky Bad Axe 53 52:26 16:53
76 693 4066 Jozann Burgin Bay City 54 52:31 16:55
77 697 4065 Lori Bukowski Bay City 50 52:35 16:56
78 724 4468 Karil Neitzke Bay City 52 53:07 17:06
79 753 4374 Kathy Lichtenwald Midland 50 53:38 17:16
80 771 4885 Joanne Plechotte Bay City 51 54:08 17:26
81 774 4629 Janet Sutter Bay City 53 54:26 17:32
82 775 4315 Colleen Klass Linwood 50 54:26 17:32
83 779 4303 Carol Kemmer Bay City 53 54:28 17:32
84 783 4080 Jill Champagne Elkton 53 54:42 17:37
85 787 4226 Patty Hartnagle Bay City 50 54:52 17:40
86 798 4068 Mary Beth Callahan Lapeer 53 55:08 17:45
87 820 4673 Cheryl Warner Midland 54 55:31 17:53
88 846 4322 Kay Knippel Saginaw 53 56:30 18:12
89 856 4101 Kelly Crawford Cumming 51 57:16 18:27
90 898 4726 Sue Zazo South Lyon 50 1:00:42 19:33
91 903 5055 Lois Arnold Mount Pleasant 54 1:01:13 19:43
92 906 4889 Kathy Oneil Kawkawlin 52 1:01:20 19:45
93 910 4597 Laurie Slomkowski Saginaw 51 1:01:56 19:57
94 929 4176 Annette Gerulski Bay City 51 1:04:57 20:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 23 4645 William Thompson Harrisville 59 35:25 11:24
2 56 4825 Timothy Rivard Essexville 55 38:05 12:16
3 148 4901 Mark Vick St Helen 59 41:59 13:31
4 169 4622 Fred Stosik Bay City 57 42:29 13:41
5 170 4046 Bruce Boman Bay City 55 42:32 13:42
6 173 4267 Paul Hugo Essexville 55 42:39 13:44
7 192 4899 Ken Suchodolski Bay City 58 43:20 13:57
8 213 5059 Terry Kelly Port Austin 56 43:46 14:06
9 272 4700 Barry Wiescinski Bay City 55 44:58 14:29
10 286 4594 Robert Simon Bay City 59 45:18 14:35
11 353 4873 Gary Lepper Bay City 55 46:32 14:59
12 368 4488 Mike Pergande Bay City 55 46:45 15:04
13 465 4290 Tim Johnson Saginaw 59 48:47 15:43
14 469 4975 Robert Stedry Bay City 56 48:50 15:44
15 470 4572 William Schultz Essexville 56 48:52 15:44
16 531 4466 Russell Nation, Jr Kawkawlin 56 50:00 16:06
17 533 5066 Tracy Bridges Bay City 56 50:01 16:07
18 631 4753 Larry Green Hemlock 57 51:33 16:36
19 634 4792 Butch Braun Essexville 57 51:34 16:37
20 637 4136 Dennis Eastman Swartz Creek 58 51:36 16:37
21 642 4155 Stephen Fox Bay City 57 51:37 16:37
22 675 4628 Gregory Sutter Bay City 57 52:08 16:47
23 749 5058 Tim Kelly Port Austin 58 53:29 17:14
24 806 4527 Mike Reynolds Pinckney 59 55:21 17:50
25 851 4373 Andy Lewandowski Madison Hts 57 56:43 18:16
26 854 4587 Kent Shetler Pigeon 55 57:16 18:26
27 874 4609 Dennis Sova Saginaw 56 58:33 18:51
28 878 4848 Robert Gillette Bay City 59 59:10 19:03
29 911 4867 Stephen Schultz Manhattan 57 1:02:08 20:01
30 912 4868 Gary Taylor Lansing 58 1:02:09 20:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 6 4729 Diane Zettel West Branch 56 32:02 10:19
2 26 4531 Doris Ritchie Gladwin 59 35:52 11:33
3 35 4891 Karen Arnold Bay City 55 36:57 11:54
4 42 4212 Sally Hagerman Berkley 58 37:28 12:04
5 44 4417 Judy McCabe Midland 57 37:36 12:07
6 54 4328 Debra Kolb Essexville 58 38:03 12:15
7 66 4107 Janet Currie Bay City 56 38:45 12:29
8 97 4179 Susann Gielda Essexville 57 40:12 12:57
9 126 4160 Dorothy Frost Saginaw 56 41:10 13:16
10 129 4225 Robbin Hart Bay City 55 41:13 13:17
11 130 4432 Carla McQueen Hemlock 58 41:23 13:20
12 135 4643 Billie Thompson Harrisville 59 41:33 13:23
13 191 4259 Maribeth Hopps Bay City 55 43:19 13:57
14 199 4461 Cheryl Murawske Essexville 56 43:26 13:59
15 218 4156 Michelle Frasik Bay City 58 43:54 14:08
16 256 4537 Beverly Rosinski Bay City 55 44:41 14:23
17 295 4452 Susan Montgomery Birmingham 56 45:33 14:40
18 306 4797 Kathy Yarbrough Bay City 58 45:44 14:44
19 312 4718 Cheryl Wozniak Bay City 55 45:55 14:47
20 332 4256 Patricia Hopp Bay City 57 46:15 14:54
21 334 4511 Gail Przepiora Bay City 57 46:16 14:54
22 358 4525 Debra Reynolds Linden 57 46:34 15:00
23 365 4942 Ann Rutkoski Essexville 59 46:38 15:01
24 385 4021 Rose Barringer Bay City 57 47:16 15:14
25 387 4007 Lucia Alvarado Bay City 59 47:17 15:14
26 400 4392 Wendy Lynch Bay City 55 47:28 15:17
27 402 4192 Dorothy Goulet Bay City 57 47:30 15:18
28 408 4250 Dena Hitz Sterling 57 47:50 15:24
29 410 4768 Lynette Maul Midland 56 47:51 15:25
30 432 4287 Deanna Johnson Bay City 57 48:12 15:32
31 453 5062 Donna Rosebush Bay City 56 48:36 15:39
32 466 4571 Linda Schultz Essexville 56 48:49 15:43
33 474 4635 Marybeth Taglauer Bay City 55 49:00 15:47
34 483 4935 Cindy Keckeisen Essexville 57 49:12 15:51
35 493 4501 Debbie Pluff Livonia 56 49:18 15:53
36 514 4561 Cathleen Schell Bay City 56 49:37 15:59
37 515 4930 Brenda Rowley Bay City 59 49:38 15:59
38 519 4554 Deboria Scarborough Sunfield 59 49:51 16:03
39 523 4730 Karen Zirkle Saginaw 55 49:53 16:04
40 532 4465 Debbie Nation Kawkawlin 55 50:00 16:06
41 535 4467 Colleen Neering Troy 55 50:03 16:07
42 565 4089 Christine Chesny Bay City 55 50:32 16:16
43 580 4084 Kelly Charbonneau Linwood 55 50:40 16:19
44 584 4067 Laurie Bush Bay City 55 50:43 16:20
45 585 4793 Kathy Braun Essexville 55 50:43 16:20
46 594 4742 Susan Delaney Freeland 57 50:56 16:24
47 602 4210 Connie Hadd Pinconning 58 51:10 16:29
48 607 4751 Sharon Gerard Saginaw 56 51:11 16:29
49 617 4841 Marlene Cole Bay City 56 51:23 16:33
50 640 4579 Anita Senkowski Essexville 57 51:37 16:37
51 653 4505 Robine Pollick Frankenmuth 55 51:57 16:44
52 662 4451 Sue Montei Fairgrove 57 52:01 16:45
53 673 4360 Becky Larive Bay City 56 52:06 16:47
54 674 4280 Rose Janiskee Bay City 59 52:07 16:47
55 676 4307 Tammie Keyes Bay City 56 52:09 16:48
56 685 4657 Paula Tucker Wayne 55 52:26 16:53
57 708 4207 Anna Guzdzial Freeland 55 52:42 16:58
58 709 4556 Debra Schaefer Essexville 58 52:42 16:58
59 710 4394 Sheryl Macnowski Essexville 58 52:43 16:59
60 716 4034 Judy Bell Standish 55 53:00 17:04
61 717 4401 Annette Manor Clio 57 53:01 17:04
62 728 4300 Victoria Kelley Saginaw 56 53:08 17:07
63 741 4858 Susan Lihewski Kawkawlin 57 53:18 17:10
64 767 4548 Gayle Sanak Pinconning 56 54:05 17:25
65 778 4980 Kathleen Garrett Linwood 55 54:27 17:32
66 793 4871 Nancy Rodda Bay City 58 55:03 17:44
67 795 4690 Marilyn Weiler Bay City 55 55:03 17:44
68 796 4533 Becky Rodda East Lansing 55 55:04 17:44
69 802 4886 Patricia Valley Pinconning 56 55:12 17:47
70 803 4051 Judi Brahmer Ubly 56 55:17 17:48
71 811 4390 Andrea Lynch Munger 58 55:22 17:50
72 812 4719 Rose Wurm Unionville 59 55:24 17:51
73 813 4654 Debra Trischler Unionville 55 55:25 17:51
74 819 4070 Patricia Carey Midland 55 55:31 17:53
75 831 4693 Patricia Wescott Bay City 57 55:59 18:02
76 840 4615 Sue Stein Bay City 55 56:14 18:07
77 847 4203 Susan Grimaldi Saginaw 55 56:30 18:12
78 849 4240 Jeanne Henderson Bay City 56 56:42 18:16
79 855 4351 Cathy Lalonde Bay City 57 57:16 18:26
80 865 4703 Beverly Winger Midland 57 57:52 18:38
81 871 4231 Suzanne Haynes Bay City 59 58:15 18:46
82 873 4610 Susan Sova Saginaw 55 58:30 18:50
83 879 4849 Maryann Gillette Bay City 59 59:11 19:03
84 899 4293 Darlene Kaczmarek Essexville 56 1:01:00 19:39
85 901 4220 Candy Hardy Bay City 55 1:01:06 19:41
86 904 4619 Pam Stevenson Bay City 59 1:01:13 19:43
87 914 4938 Marilyn Green Cass City 58 1:02:21 20:05
88 915 4936 Sally Rummel Fenton 55 1:02:22 20:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 12 4265 James Hughes Bay City 63 33:02 10:38
2 19 4164 Harry Gabalis Caro 64 34:43 11:11
3 58 4647 Dave Thurston Fowler 62 38:15 12:19
4 63 4856 Jerry Frost Bay City 62 38:40 12:27
5 72 4422 Michael McGuire Gladwin 64 39:00 12:34
6 80 4905 Darrell Sheets Bay City, 63 39:29 12:43
7 90 4167 Murray Gallagher Essexville 62 40:06 12:55
8 105 4115 Michael Davis Hemlock 60 40:21 13:00
9 127 4524 Joe Rendan Saginaw 62 41:10 13:16
10 141 4243 Bob Herek Bay City 62 41:53 13:29
11 211 5057 Tom Kelly Port Austin 63 43:44 14:05
12 236 4989 Bruce Sherbeck Bay City 62 44:17 14:16
13 263 4941 Larry Rutkoski Essexville 61 44:51 14:27
14 297 4943 Delbert Benson Munger 62 45:34 14:40
15 339 4502 Dennis Pluff Livonia 61 46:18 14:55
16 406 4586 Peter Sherman Berkley 62 47:43 15:22
17 525 4667 Jose Vela Bay City 63 49:55 16:05
18 534 4334 Michael Kozuch Midland 60 50:02 16:07
19 537 4354 Merritt Lambert Bay City 61 50:05 16:08
20 616 5136 Dennis Klebba Bewaing 60 51:21 16:32
21 624 4211 Robert Hafford Bay City 62 51:28 16:35
22 635 4221 Thomas Harriman Deford 63 51:35 16:37
23 733 4055 Henry Bridges Bay City 63 53:13 17:08
24 761 4962 Jerry Jones Bay City 60 53:54 17:22
25 766 4972 Larry Lindsey Midland 63 54:05 17:25
26 781 4844 Helmut Schick Midland 64 54:38 17:36
27 782 4081 John Champagne Elkton 61 54:41 17:37
28 850 4808 Ray Plain Midland 60 56:43 18:16
29 868 4704 Douglas Winger Midland 61 58:01 18:41
30 876 4340 Llewellyn Krol Pinconning 61 58:52 18:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 4289 Rosemary Johnson Bay City 60 35:32 11:27
2 60 4649 Cheryl Timm Bay City 61 38:36 12:26
3 62 4546 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth 61 38:37 12:26
4 74 4421 Joy McFayden Bay City 62 39:10 12:37
5 75 4299 Charlene Keit Bay City 61 39:18 12:39
6 111 4928 Jo Brozewski Bay City 61 40:48 13:08
7 162 4684 Barbara Watson Bay City 63 42:21 13:38
8 168 4171 Marialice Garnsey Essexville 60 42:26 13:40
9 183 4361 Mimi Larkin St Charles 62 42:51 13:48
10 186 5125 Kris McNeal Mount Pleasant 64 42:56 13:50
11 203 4248 Linda Hicks Bay City 61 43:30 14:01
12 206 4682 Marianne Waters Midland 60 43:36 14:03
13 254 5131 Carol Belford Burton 62 44:40 14:23
14 269 4547 Joan Sampson Mount Pleasant 62 44:56 14:28
15 293 4591 Patricia Silverman West Bloomfield 61 45:30 14:39
16 366 4553 Nancy Sauve Pinconning 64 46:43 15:03
17 384 4694 Rachel Westendorf Saginaw 61 47:16 15:13
18 424 4064 Jill Buehl Bay City 63 48:01 15:28
19 455 4776 Nona Reinsch Bay City 63 48:37 15:40
20 499 4636 Joann Tanzini Midland 62 49:25 15:55
21 510 4568 Jo Ann Schmidt Linwood 64 49:35 15:58
22 526 4402 Sandi Marsden Saginaw 60 49:56 16:05
23 554 4175 Linda Gerren Essexville 62 50:23 16:14
24 591 4028 Cheryl Becker Freeland 61 50:52 16:23
25 610 4722 Katheleen Yoder Harrison 64 51:15 16:30
26 613 4973 Theresa Bennett Troy 61 51:18 16:31
27 622 4110 Nancy Cusick Bay City 62 51:28 16:34
28 659 4796 Sue Ellen Phillips Essexville 60 51:59 16:45
29 660 4224 Joanne Hart Bay City 60 52:00 16:45
30 669 4761 Deb Koch Essexville 61 52:06 16:47
31 670 4246 Gloria Hernandez Saginaw 64 52:06 16:47
32 680 4675 Mary Warzecha Oscoda 61 52:23 16:52
33 687 4208 Brenda Haas Saginaw 64 52:28 16:54
34 688 4835 Linda Miles Midland 60 52:29 16:54
35 740 4255 Karen Holden Freeland 63 53:18 17:10
36 742 4859 Sue Rau Brighton 60 53:19 17:10
37 780 4562 Cheri Schick Midland 61 54:37 17:35
38 810 4528 Sharon Reynolds Pinckney 60 55:22 17:50
39 822 4332 Vicki Kosnik Bay City 60 55:33 17:53
40 870 4637 Martha Tapley Bay City 62 58:14 18:45
41 877 4648 Rita Tilley Bay City 64 58:52 18:58
42 886 4146 Mary Lou Feldotte Saginaw 60 59:43 19:14
43 930 4915 Remy Holmes Essexville 64 1:04:58 20:55
44 938 4310 Patricia Kimbrough Kalkaska 64 1:14:01 23:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 329 4698 Carl Wieland Bay City 66 46:15 14:54
2 340 4043 Joseph Bogart Bay City 66 46:19 14:55
3 422 4701 Alan Willette Kawkawlin 65 48:00 15:27
4 567 4012 George Ayotte Bay City 68 50:34 16:17
5 703 5139 M Richard Knoblock Port Austin 68 52:40 16:58
6 706 4557 Wade Schaefer Essexville 67 52:41 16:58
7 825 4330 James Kometh Bay City 65 55:39 17:55
8 875 4902 Larry Eischer Bay City 67 58:34 18:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 33 4408 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 65 36:50 11:52
2 102 4319 Joan Klopf Bay City 67 40:16 12:58
3 155 4033 Mary Jo Behrmann Bay City 68 42:16 13:37
4 257 4603 Faye Smith Bay City 67 44:41 14:23
5 370 4006 Elizabeth Almond Midland 66 46:49 15:05
6 421 4887 Noel Eichhorn Bay City 68 47:59 15:27
7 431 4544 Maxine Ruterbusch Bay City 65 48:10 15:31
8 513 4196 Mary Gray Saginaw 67 49:37 15:59
9 569 5091 Elena Keller Lansing 67 50:36 16:18
10 619 4897 Louanne Threehouse Bay City 68 51:26 16:34
11 644 4536 Grace Rosenthal Bad Axe 65 51:43 16:39
12 684 4699 Nancy Wieland Bay City 66 52:26 16:53
13 824 4566 Janet Schloff Bay City 67 55:38 17:55
14 833 4197 Gloria Green Bay City 67 56:07 18:04
15 861 4874 Ethel Baldwin Bay City 68 57:34 18:32
16 896 4079 Cheri Cavanaugh Kalkaska 65 1:00:18 19:25
17 926 4370 Margie Leuenberger Saginaw 69 1:03:45 20:32
18 927 4471 Penny Nickle Saginaw 66 1:04:22 20:44
19 937 4611 Barb Stachowski Bay City 69 1:06:13 21:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 156 5090 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 71 42:17 13:37
2 267 4032 Bill Behrmann Bay City 71 44:55 14:28
3 327 5065 Tom Levasseur Auburn 70 46:14 14:53
4 829 4205 Adam Gucfa Metamora 70 55:51 17:59
5 918 4828 Kurtiss Koons Bay City 70 1:02:47 20:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 219 4634 Jan Taglauer Auburn 72 43:56 14:09
2 326 4715 Gail Woodke Harbor Beach 71 46:12 14:53
3 356 4728 Mary Zenzen Bay City 73 46:34 15:00
4 433 4263 Shirley Huegel Freeland 74 48:13 15:32
5 488 4590 Judith Shorkey Bay City 70 49:14 15:51
6 645 4082 Mary Chappel Bad Axe 72 51:44 16:40
7 917 4829 Janet Dixon Bay City 70 1:02:46 20:13
8 928 4578 Roberta Selman Midland 73 1:04:23 20:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 79 4048 John Borneo Bay City 78 39:27 12:43
2 179 5051 Norward Rivette Saginaw 78 42:46 13:47
3 520 4842 Al Garcia Essexville 77 49:52 16:04
4 547 4291 Bill Jones National City 75 50:17 16:12
5 639 4222 James Harrington Bay City 75 51:37 16:37
6 808 4325 Robert Kochanny Bay City 79 55:22 17:50
7 860 4876 Jack Baldwin Bay City 75 57:34 18:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 271 4526 Florence Reynolds Kawkawlin 76 44:57 14:29
2 530 4662 Joanne Vanover Bay City 78 49:59 16:06
3 590 4826 Amy Gibson Pinconning 76 50:52 16:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 405 4966 Willet Oeschger Sebewaing 80 47:42 15:22
2 736 4074 Richard Case Bay City 80 53:15 17:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 615 5138 Stella Klebba Sebewaing 87 51:20 16:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 417 4235 Todd Hebert Vassar 99 47:57 15:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 758 4150 Kim Fischer-Kinne Midland 99 53:41 17:17

Bay City, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.