St. Patrick's Parade Corktown Races

back to results

Mar. 13, 2011

St. Patrick's Parade Corktown Races
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denisa Costescu Commerce MI 2811 35 34 17:51 5:45/M
2 Andrea Karl Casco MI 3584 26 64 18:54 6:05/M
3 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor MI 5344 38 60 18:54 6:05/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Albaugh Jr Waterford MI 5094 18 1 15:58 5:09/M
2 Leo Foley Howell MI 3285 29 2 15:59 5:09/M
3 Nathan Burnand Waterford MI 5421 16 4 16:14 5:14/M

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Koppeser 4301 0 188 20:56 6:45/M
2 Carrie Aranosian 3335 0 1830 28:12 9:06/M
3 Michelle Laprarie 3400 0 2353 29:35 9:33/M
4 Alyssa Paylin 2547 0 2497 30:02 9:41/M
5 Teresa Finegan Sterling Heights M 4444 0 2627 30:23 9:48/M
6 Christine Millhorn Southgate MI 5711 2652 30:27 9:49/M
7 Marilyn Stettens Troy MI 5930 0 3140 31:54 10:17/M
8 Kristin Jensen Chelsea MI 2861 0 3397 32:41 10:33/M
9 Michelle Balconi Grosse Pte. Park M 1910 0 4084 35:46 11:32/M
10 Amy Turner Rochester Hills MI 3366 0 4159 36:11 11:40/M
11 Karen Hill Clarkston MI 3165 0 4621 40:25 13:02/M
12 Holly Pellerito Eastpointe MI 874 0 4862 44:46 14:26/M
13 Tiffany Southerland 4362 0 5248 57:08 18:26/M
14 Jennifer Ciruz Grosse Pte. Park M 1878 0 5300 1:01:11 19:44/M
15 Christina Sims Madison Heights MI 5495 0 5322 1:02:55 20:18/M

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller Lenox Twp MI 2400 0 11 16:43 5:24/M
2 Mike Koppeser 4278 0 382 22:48 7:21/M
3 Greg Karas Clawson MI 2984 0 554 23:52 7:42/M
4 Sanilago Lobera 4019 0 621 24:12 7:48/M
5 Henry Kaye Lapeer MI 2435 0 667 24:23 7:52/M
6 Rich Firth Dearborn MI 3001 0 815 25:00 8:04/M
7 Tom Paylin 2546 0 1563 27:34 8:54/M
8 Sean Hyland Walled Lake MI 4593 0 2275 29:23 9:29/M
9 Brian Smith 2401 0 2752 30:44 9:55/M
10 Eric Powrowzek 4360 0 2780 30:51 9:57/M
11 Jeffrey Bratton Royal Oak MI 3279 0 3147 31:56 10:18/M
12 Tom McNeill Grosse Pointe MI 2180 0 3364 32:36 10:31/M
13 Unknown Mrozek 2247 0 3425 32:46 10:34/M
14 John Biernat Saint Clair Shores 2442 0 3586 33:18 10:45/M
15 Brian Weir Pinconning MI 5423 0 4095 35:50 11:34/M
16 Ron Campbell Northville MI 1042 0 4908 45:57 14:49/M
17 Unknown Schoroeder 2271 0 4911 46:02 14:51/M
18 Anthony Cruz Grosse Pte. Park M 1879 0 5303 1:01:12 19:45/M
19 John O'Neill 4655 0 5307 1:01:30 19:50/M

Female 9 &under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie O'Keefe Troy MI 3913 8 2604 30:18 9:46/M
2 Katie Schrepferman Royal Oak MI 4515 9 3835 34:23 11:05/M
3 Elizabeth Mauger Royal Oak MI 4420 9 4249 36:46 11:52/M
4 Gracie Silver Rochester MI 3871 9 4601 40:06 12:56/M
5 Sophia Duff Grosse Pointe Woods 2060 8 4772 42:58 13:52/M
6 Samantha Kunitz Newport MI 1500 9 4917 46:04 14:52/M

Male 9 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Drake Warner Commerce MI 2704 7 131 20:16 6:32/M
2 Carter Owens Fenton MI 1991 9 1232 26:28 8:32/M
3 Cole Kerrigan Belleville MI 785 8 2410 29:46 9:36/M
4 Jason Zobl Belleville MI 5799 8 2414 29:46 9:36/M
5 Tristan Lago Sterling Heights M 3269 8 2416 29:46 9:36/M
6 Gowan Carlyle Grosse Pointe MI 5581 9 2577 30:14 9:45/M
7 Gavin Skinner Washington MI 3467 8 2729 30:40 9:54/M
8 Owen Engel St. Clair Shores M 2193 9 2759 30:47 9:56/M
9 Nickolas Cross Lincoln Park MI 345 7 3605 33:21 10:45/M
10 Philip Bradbury Royal Oak MI 3955 8 3777 34:09 11:01/M
11 Christian Koszka Monroe MI 647 5 3906 34:45 11:13/M
12 Quinn Hodges Dearborn MI 2302 8 4705 41:45 13:28/M
13 Kevin McAleer Macomb MI 3456 8 4722 41:56 13:32/M
14 Xavier Toussaint Bloomfield Hills M 3529 9 4825 44:08 14:14/M
15 Connor Crawford Troy MI 3382 9 4848 44:29 14:21/M
16 Dylan Dawson Troy MI 3388 9 4856 44:34 14:23/M
17 Luke Brown Sterling Heights M 3788 4 4905 45:50 14:47/M
18 Jack Frasier Grosse Pointe MI 5776 8 4942 46:36 15:02/M
19 Nathan Ramachandran Novi MI 1497 9 5266 58:44 18:57/M

Female 10 to 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julia Demko Birmingham MI 3174 13 78 19:14 6:12/M
2 Jennifer Ponkowski Grosse Pointe Par 2424 14 166 20:39 6:40/M
3 Marissa Dobry Beverly Hills MI 3903 12 170 20:43 6:41/M
4 Chloe Parana Canton MI 5080 10 359 22:42 7:19/M
5 Stephanie Latos Warren MI 4025 13 479 23:27 7:34/M
6 Lynsie Gram Clarkston MI 5369 13 593 24:03 7:45/M
7 Madison Payne Rochester Hills MI 3489 11 731 24:39 7:57/M
8 Mina Plachta Northville MI 1088 13 1481 27:15 8:47/M
9 Shannon McDonnell Jackson MI 3308 12 1601 27:39 8:55/M
10 Abby Pelon South Lyon MI 1580 14 1687 27:50 8:59/M
11 Zoe Vanauken Trenton MI 375 12 1770 28:04 9:03/M
12 Isabelle Clark Dearborn MI 145 12 1825 28:12 9:06/M
13 Margaret Lacey Dearborn MI 146 12 1826 28:12 9:06/M
14 Tea Greca Romulus MI 5351 13 2248 29:18 9:27/M
15 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MI 845 10 2828 30:58 9:59/M
16 Alyssa Orlando Rochester MI 3113 13 2861 31:03 10:01/M
17 Ailish Berlin Warren MI 2292 13 2872 31:05 10:02/M
18 Mickey Rigley Livonia MI 1454 11 2895 31:08 10:03/M
19 Olivia Dillon Livonia MI 2925 10 2908 31:10 10:03/M
20 Erin McCallum Northville MI 5313 10 2909 31:10 10:03/M
21 Natalie Girbach Farmington MI 978 11 2939 31:15 10:05/M
22 Juliette Obert Howell MI 5481 14 3049 31:35 10:11/M
23 Byrdie Thagard Brighton MI 5729 12 3171 32:00 10:19/M
24 Grace Warner Commerce Twp MI 2621 10 3286 32:19 10:25/M
25 Cheyenne Calderon White Lake MI 2796 14 3491 32:59 10:38/M
26 Grace Mikesell Newport MI 168 11 3579 33:17 10:44/M
27 Jenny Hunt Bloomfield Hills M 5352 11 3649 33:34 10:50/M
28 Annie Doian Bloomfield Hills M 5916 12 3651 33:34 10:50/M
29 Kiera Malone Monroe MI 460 14 4000 35:16 11:23/M
30 Laura Cook St. Clair Shores M 2281 14 4011 35:19 11:24/M
31 Allie Wald St. Clair Shores M 2425 13 4083 35:46 11:32/M
32 Rachel Aho Sterling Heights M 4313 12 4120 35:54 11:35/M
33 Margaret Kwiecien South Lyon MI 2684 12 4132 35:58 11:36/M
34 Danielle Carmody Lincoln Park MI 754 14 4146 36:04 11:38/M
35 Bailey Paddock Westland MI 1474 13 4168 36:13 11:41/M
36 Olivia Kielt Lapeer MI 3899 13 4169 36:14 11:41/M
37 Natalie Knisley Berkley MI 3311 10 4221 36:35 11:48/M
38 Grace Oneill Troy MI 4382 14 4243 36:44 11:51/M
39 Erin Fallon Trenton MI 118 14 4308 37:12 12:00/M
40 Madelyn McSweeney Novi MI 1404 10 4309 37:12 12:00/M
41 Abby Fallon Trenton MI 117 14 4324 37:14 12:01/M
42 Makenzie Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 5433 10 4378 37:39 12:09/M
43 Chelsea Cadle Sterling Hgts MI 3266 14 4501 38:52 12:32/M
44 Emily Estrada St Clair Shores MI 4400 12 4588 39:54 12:52/M
45 Olivia Peterson Brighton MI 5336 10 4591 39:59 12:54/M
46 Kaitlyn Sumner Howell MI 914 14 4595 40:02 12:55/M
47 Nicole Stein Livonia MI 2753 13 4673 41:15 13:18/M
48 Shannon McAleer Macomb MI 3454 13 4717 41:56 13:32/M
49 Ellie Crawford Troy MI 3383 11 4805 43:27 14:01/M
50 Logan Street Brighton MI 1764 14 4811 43:43 14:06/M
51 Natasha Nelson Wyandotte MI 218 13 4879 45:07 14:33/M
52 Shannon McCann Livonia MI 1819 12 4893 45:35 14:42/M
53 Rose Anderson Clinton Twp MI 3588 11 4913 46:03 14:51/M
54 Courtney Stein Livonia MI 2752 11 4921 46:09 14:53/M
55 Ashley McCoy Macomb MI 3921 12 5045 49:38 16:01/M
56 Fiona Theodoroff Washington Township 4377 13 5075 50:30 16:17/M
57 Lillian Carlyle Grosse Pointe MI 5580 10 5184 53:51 17:22/M
58 Becky Lamontague Brighton MI 5572 12 5329 1:04:00 20:39/M

Male 10 - 14

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samuel Albaugh Waterford MI 5097 14 43 18:22 5:55/M
2 Ben Kendell Huntington Woods M 5339 14 58 18:51 6:05/M
3 Simon Albaugh Waterford MI 5095 14 84 19:19 6:14/M
4 Aaron Robert Warren MI 5126 14 132 20:16 6:32/M
5 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 726 13 219 21:16 6:52/M
6 Mark Reimann Troy MI 3341 13 325 22:25 7:14/M
7 Marc Wautelet Milford MI 5330 14 416 23:05 7:27/M
8 Juan Patino Saint Clair Shores 4937 13 463 23:19 7:31/M
9 Cody Fielden Northville MI 2993 14 509 23:34 7:36/M
10 Henry Leto Grosse Pointe MI 2556 13 521 23:39 7:38/M
11 Tommy Anderson Fenton MI 4203 14 583 24:00 7:45/M
12 Lyle Antieau Grosse Ile MI 5936 14 755 24:45 7:59/M
13 Drew Rozman Royal Oak MI 4465 14 808 24:59 8:04/M
14 Brendan Bontrager Royal Oak MI 4243 10 812 25:00 8:04/M
15 Mitchell McSweeney Novi MI 1403 12 864 25:09 8:07/M
16 Troy Gahrs Oxford MI 1638 12 869 25:10 8:07/M
17 Nick Mularoni Bloomfield MI 5716 14 939 25:25 8:12/M
18 Kyle Capstick Commerce Twp MI 2627 13 1024 25:42 8:17/M
19 Stuart Albaugh Waterford MI 5098 12 1025 25:42 8:17/M
20 Brendan McCann Plymouth MI 2860 14 1026 25:43 8:18/M
21 Charles Oneill Troy MI 4381 12 1153 26:09 8:26/M
22 Tom Babich Lake Orion MI 4501 14 1182 26:17 8:29/M
23 Sam Martin Trenton MI 15 13 1195 26:21 8:30/M
24 Dylan Mercier Brighton MI 5724 13 1355 26:53 8:40/M
25 Christopher Warren Dundee MI 443 14 1376 26:57 8:42/M
26 Hunter Bolser Brighton MI 5725 12 1393 26:59 8:42/M
27 Scott Maxey Grosse Pointe Woods 2198 13 1452 27:11 8:46/M
28 Stephen Ruemenapp Livonia MI 1336 14 1748 28:01 9:02/M
29 Sean Krasovic Rochester Hills MI 4429 13 1829 28:12 9:06/M
30 Matthew Sabo St. Clair Shores M 2316 14 1889 28:22 9:09/M
31 Henry Mikesell Newport MI 167 14 1945 28:30 9:12/M
32 Stoshu Kowalski Dearborn Heights M 162 12 1965 28:32 9:12/M
33 Cadan Sans Ortonville MI 3396 11 2112 28:57 9:20/M
34 Connor Ruddy Oakland MI 5865 14 2180 29:09 9:24/M
35 William Murphy Bloomfield Hills M 4487 14 2226 29:14 9:26/M
36 Gage Skinner Washington MI 3466 10 2330 29:32 9:32/M
37 Spencer Haithcock Shelby Township MI 5357 12 2377 29:39 9:34/M
38 Graeme Carlyle Grosse Pointe MI 5579 11 2581 30:15 9:45/M
39 David Goyette White Lake MI 5353 14 2660 30:28 9:50/M
40 Carter O'Donnell Sterling Heights M 321 12 2675 30:30 9:50/M
41 Ben Osborn Ferndale MI 3480 13 2678 30:31 9:51/M
42 Paul Claringbold Brownstown MI 243 11 2679 30:32 9:51/M
43 Trevor Coykendall Plymouth MI 1532 13 2914 31:11 10:04/M
44 Sean Mercier Brighton MI 5723 10 2979 31:22 10:07/M
45 Casey Koberg Wyandotte MI 584 13 3047 31:35 10:11/M
46 Kevin Koberg Wyandotte MI 583 13 3083 31:41 10:13/M
47 Keegan O'Donnell Sterling Heights M 334 12 3381 32:38 10:32/M
48 Andrew Stuenkel Fenton MI 1823 14 3403 32:42 10:33/M
49 Liam Sans Ortonville MI 3395 13 3437 32:49 10:35/M
50 Roberto Sobie Rochester Hills MI 3704 14 3445 32:51 10:36/M
51 Nolan Colter Dearborn MI 1871 11 3571 33:16 10:44/M
52 Anthony Cross Lincoln Park MI 344 13 3604 33:21 10:45/M
53 Rumple Fereskim Harper Woods MI 5867 14 3616 33:25 10:47/M
54 Liam Fitzgerald Warren MI 3263 13 3722 33:52 10:55/M
55 Benjamin Clark Dearborn MI 529 10 3730 33:54 10:56/M
56 Connor Bradbury Royal Oak MI 3954 10 3772 34:07 11:00/M
57 Jared Newton Macomb MI 2006 12 3794 34:14 11:03/M
58 Liam Bezenah Troy MI 3594 12 3923 34:51 11:15/M
59 Ethan Hall Almont MI 1997 11 4049 35:33 11:28/M
60 Aaron Aho Sterling Heights M 4314 10 4121 35:54 11:35/M
61 Ethan Webster Beverly Hills MI 5995 13 4260 36:50 11:53/M
62 Henry Theodoroff Washington Township 4378 11 4685 41:26 13:22/M
63 Jack McAleer Macomb MI 3457 10 4721 41:56 13:32/M
64 Colin Dillon Livonia MI 2924 12 4878 45:06 14:33/M
65 Nicholas Webb Saint Clair Shores 2480 11 5098 51:13 16:31/M

Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Mullins Novi MI 2891 16 110 19:55 6:25/M
2 Alana O'Mara Bloomfield Hills M 4595 16 190 20:56 6:45/M
3 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 1907 19 282 21:58 7:05/M
4 Maddy Lafave Livonia MI 2630 18 347 22:36 7:17/M
5 Sara MacDonald White Lake MI 3738 16 401 22:55 7:24/M
6 Helen Mulcahy Northville MI 1605 18 538 23:46 7:40/M
7 Patty Babich Lake Orion MI 4502 15 819 25:00 8:04/M
8 Kelly Leblanc Southgate MI 397 16 847 25:06 8:06/M
9 Jennifer Richardson Royal Oak MI 3315 19 946 25:26 8:12/M
10 Erika Cunningham Southgate MI 426 19 1052 25:49 8:20/M
11 Brittany Harrison Lincoln Park MI 211 19 1108 26:00 8:23/M
12 Maddy Pelon South Lyon MI 1581 17 1128 26:04 8:25/M
13 Kelly Twigg Livonia MI 5975 17 1234 26:29 8:33/M
14 Meghan Cuneo MI 5587 16 1250 26:32 8:34/M
15 Hailee Azizi Canton MI 1438 18 1266 26:34 8:34/M
16 Mallory Nemeth Allen Park MI 454 17 1291 26:41 8:36/M
17 Nancy Blake Grosse Pointe Park 2201 18 1342 26:51 8:40/M
18 Krystin Neumayr Clinton Twp MI 3809 16 1402 27:01 8:43/M
19 Loren Carrier Canton MI 2705 19 1566 27:34 8:54/M
20 Melissa Poisson Hartland MI 1614 19 1615 27:41 8:56/M
21 Gretchen Gorman South Lyon MI 5459 16 1684 27:50 8:59/M
22 Lydia Burch Grosse Pointe Woods 5295 16 1753 28:02 9:03/M
23 Brittney Marek Detroit MI 748 16 1799 28:07 9:04/M
24 Shannon Dusute Grosse Ile MI 739 18 1802 28:07 9:04/M
25 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 749 15 1803 28:07 9:04/M
26 Mary Clare Houlihan Clarkston MI 3022 18 1816 28:10 9:05/M
27 Nicole Herrick St. Clair Shores M 5611 17 2044 28:47 9:17/M
28 Emily Mikesell Newport MI 170 16 2049 28:47 9:17/M
29 Alicia Moore Taylor MI 5652 15 2050 28:48 9:17/M
30 Riley Linebaugh Ann Arbor MI 1947 19 2059 28:49 9:18/M
31 Jaclyn Newman Dearborn MI 399 16 2122 28:59 9:21/M
32 Breanne Murphy Novi MI 1518 19 2230 29:15 9:26/M
33 Kathleen Phillips Southgate MI 753 19 2233 29:15 9:26/M
34 Enisha Dempsey Wayne MI 5539 18 2267 29:22 9:28/M
35 Mallory Woods Bloomfield Hills M 4089 15 2326 29:31 9:31/M
36 Sydney Levy Franklin MI 2570 15 2546 30:10 9:44/M
37 Katelyn Moore Royal Oak MI 3081 16 2635 30:24 9:48/M
38 Emily Williams Highland MI 1204 19 2647 30:26 9:49/M
39 Chelsea-Brooke Navarre Trenton MI 728 19 2669 30:30 9:50/M
40 Elyse Dumas Franklin MI 3208 16 2869 31:04 10:01/M
41 Merritt Solomon Lincoln Park MI 537 17 3012 31:28 10:09/M
42 Blaine Cullen Sterling Heights M 4274 15 3065 31:38 10:12/M
43 Mary Sabuda Riverview MI 9 17 3312 32:25 10:27/M
44 Judy Wesley Livonia MI 1855 17 3330 32:29 10:29/M
45 Brittan Szekesy Allen Park MI 5904 18 3346 32:33 10:30/M
46 Trycia Piontek Farmington MI 1499 15 3385 32:39 10:32/M
47 Sarah Wallace Shelby Twp. MI 3403 19 3498 33:01 10:39/M
48 Jessica Wallace Shelby Twp. MI 3404 19 3500 33:02 10:39/M
49 Lyndsay Vincent Livonia MI 1719 15 3505 33:03 10:40/M
50 Erin Wright Westland MI 2648 16 3566 33:15 10:44/M
51 Trudi Palmateer Yale MI 4046 16 3590 33:18 10:45/M
52 Quinn Lutz Yale MI 4045 16 3593 33:19 10:45/M
53 Kaylie Gram Clarkston MI 5367 17 3679 33:41 10:52/M
54 Sarah Crowe Essex ONT 5071 18 3773 34:08 11:01/M
55 Pria Shoha Bloomfield Hills M 2571 16 3856 34:29 11:07/M
56 Jylian Monahan Rochester Hills MI 3253 17 3861 34:30 11:08/M
57 Christina Walsh Harrison Twp MI 4861 19 3877 34:35 11:09/M
58 Hadley Horton Bloomfield Hills M 2572 15 3884 34:37 11:10/M
59 Jenna Rocco Rochester Hills MI 4214 18 3947 34:57 11:16/M
60 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 5201 19 3982 35:09 11:20/M
61 Kiley Rollin Clarkston MI 3960 19 4050 35:33 11:28/M
62 Lauren Marth Grosse Pointe Farms 2532 16 4123 35:54 11:35/M
63 Amanda Carmody Lincoln Park MI 756 19 4145 36:04 11:38/M
64 Taylor Barrow Detroit MI 2260 16 4177 36:16 11:42/M
65 Ella Stanley Detroit MI 2444 17 4184 36:20 11:43/M
66 Kortni Chrisman Clarkston MI 5468 19 4231 36:39 11:49/M
67 Christine Dejules South Rockwood MI 581 16 4235 36:40 11:50/M
68 Heather Kennedy Southgate MI 156 19 4412 38:06 12:17/M
69 Chloe Wysocki Northville MI 2921 18 4431 38:14 12:20/M
70 Amanda Gutowski Livonia MI 2886 16 4434 38:16 12:21/M
71 Andie Dumas Franklin MI 3207 15 4552 39:31 12:45/M
72 Emily Powers West Bloomfield MI 436 15 4563 39:36 12:46/M
73 Yvonne Galdes Dearborn MI 797 15 4572 39:45 12:49/M
74 Sabrina Stackpoole Clinton Twp MI 5608 17 4669 41:12 13:17/M
75 Brittany Prantera Clinton Twp MI 5609 17 4737 42:09 13:36/M
76 Maggie Sladick Berkley MI 3261 17 4770 42:57 13:51/M
77 Kathryn Sieniarecki Livonia MI 1193 18 4850 44:29 14:21/M
78 Morgan Nelson Wyandotte MI 217 16 4880 45:08 14:34/M
79 Rebekah Grammer Ann Arbor MI 4671 15 4930 46:21 14:57/M

Men 15-19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zacchaeus Widner Detroit MI 5597 19 9 16:40 5:23/M
2 Colin Riley Northville MI 1259 18 21 17:21 5:36/M
3 Dane Falberg Waterford MI 4866 16 26 17:34 5:40/M
4 Zack Demko Birmingham MI 3176 17 30 17:42 5:43/M
5 Jamal Fakih Southgate MI 70 18 35 17:55 5:47/M
6 Christopher Pokladek Grosse Pointe Woods 5090 19 38 18:12 5:52/M
7 Chris Pokladek Grosse Pointe Woods 2080 19 39 18:12 5:52/M
8 Ty Dickinson Fort Gratiot MI 5270 15 44 18:26 5:57/M
9 Spencer Davis Marine City MI 5811 17 56 18:49 6:04/M
10 Andrew Toloff Northville MI 2697 15 102 19:41 6:21/M
11 Jay Woods Bloomfield Hills M 4088 16 107 19:51 6:24/M
12 Mark Freyberg Livonia MI 1703 19 114 19:59 6:27/M
13 Scott Smith Warren MI 4905 18 123 20:07 6:29/M
14 Ray Bauer Grosse Pointe Woods 5307 15 136 20:18 6:33/M
15 Ryan Taylor Clarkston MI 4816 17 156 20:29 6:36/M
16 Jack Fielden Northville MI 1602 15 191 20:56 6:45/M
17 Derek Boatright Redford MI 2634 17 204 21:03 6:47/M
18 Theo Czajkowski Saint Clair Shores 5947 16 220 21:16 6:52/M
19 Scott Povish Lincoln Park MI 632 16 228 21:21 6:53/M
20 Vincent Griffith Oxford MI 3667 16 252 21:43 7:00/M
21 Jeremy Rafter Lincoln Park MI 742 15 279 21:57 7:05/M
22 Jake Allen Tecumseh MI 5192 15 297 22:10 7:09/M
23 Eric Neubert Dearborn MI 5249 15 312 22:16 7:11/M
24 John Canterbury Gibraltar MI 541 17 329 22:27 7:15/M
25 Zachary Anderson Livonia MI 1555 18 349 22:36 7:17/M
26 David Penera Huntington Woods M 5244 15 364 22:44 7:20/M
27 Steven Szekesy Allen Park MI 5903 16 390 22:52 7:23/M
28 John Hutchison Riverview MI 271 15 437 23:12 7:29/M
29 John Maxey Grosse Pointe Woods 2197 15 459 23:18 7:31/M
30 Robby Maxey Grosse Pointe Woods 2196 17 519 23:38 7:37/M
31 Matthew Pike Taylor MI 188 16 548 23:48 7:41/M
32 Kenny Meadows Center Line MI 2048 16 551 23:51 7:42/M
33 Mike Raftery Farmington MI 1931 15 596 24:04 7:46/M
34 Derik Atzinger Livonia MI 1475 16 625 24:12 7:48/M
35 James Middleditch Canton MI 1181 19 722 24:38 7:57/M
36 Adam Hoef Troy MI 3194 15 759 24:46 7:59/M
37 Christian Pederson Novi MI 5798 15 814 25:00 8:04/M
38 Michael Blake Grosse Pointe Park 2202 15 922 25:22 8:11/M
39 Drew Fairse Clarkston MI 5368 17 981 25:34 8:15/M
40 Justin Pilarski Royal Oak MI 5414 16 1013 25:41 8:17/M
41 Mark Mielke Rochester Hills MI 4852 19 1016 25:41 8:17/M
42 Wes Hall Almont MI 1998 16 1095 25:58 8:23/M
43 Mike Anderson Fenton MI 2719 17 1122 26:03 8:24/M
44 Arie Bourgeois Livonia MI 2788 15 1157 26:10 8:26/M
45 Alex Henderson Huntington Woods M 3912 15 1188 26:19 8:29/M
46 Brendan O'Hara Northville MI 1733 19 1261 26:34 8:34/M
47 Chad Houlihan Chesterfield Twp. 5194 19 1265 26:34 8:34/M
48 Austin Stuenkel Fenton MI 1822 15 1292 26:41 8:36/M
49 Chelsea Cox Allen Park MI 365 17 1346 26:51 8:40/M
50 Archer Stuenkel Fenton MI 1821 17 1470 27:14 8:47/M
51 Matthew Demers Clinton Twp MI 3806 19 1578 27:36 8:54/M
52 Robert Labadie Trenton MI 151 18 1712 27:55 9:00/M
53 Bernie Nowak Midland MI 4398 16 1775 28:04 9:03/M
54 Elliott Horan Grosse Pointe Farms 1916 15 1871 28:19 9:08/M
55 Brandon Bartlett Warren MI 5255 15 1879 28:20 9:08/M
56 Preston Smith Bloomfield Hills M 4486 15 1895 28:23 9:09/M
57 Grayson Hergott Oxford MI 1926 15 2057 28:49 9:18/M
58 Jacob Arp Gibraltar MI 5331 18 2115 28:58 9:21/M
59 Adam Kotlinski Farmington MI 2638 15 2273 29:22 9:28/M
60 Kory Johnson Commerce Twp MI 2884 15 2339 29:34 9:32/M
61 Daniel Finegan Sterling Heights M 4443 17 2555 30:12 9:45/M
62 Sawyer Hall Almont MI 1999 15 2645 30:26 9:49/M
63 Steve Sabuda Riverview MI 8 15 3188 32:03 10:20/M
64 Cameron Smith Sterling Heights M 335 18 3382 32:39 10:32/M
65 Max Dutzy Ferndale MI 3640 17 3407 32:42 10:33/M
66 Nick Hill Lake Orion MI 5431 17 3549 33:10 10:42/M
67 Jack Cunningham Royal Oak MI 5247 17 3572 33:16 10:44/M
68 Matt Cunningham Royal Oak MI 5248 15 3573 33:16 10:44/M
69 Jacob Gajeski Macomb MI 3353 16 3727 33:53 10:56/M
70 Daniel Garnty Royal Oak MI 1880 16 4137 35:59 11:36/M
71 Tanner Welton Brownstown MI 696 17 4254 36:47 11:52/M
72 Bradley Doulette Livonia MI 2918 15 4277 37:00 11:56/M
73 Andrew June Wyandotte MI 251 15 4336 37:19 12:02/M
74 Austin Gahrs Oxford MI 1637 15 4426 38:12 12:19/M
75 Max Harris Saint Clair Shores 1873 16 4503 38:52 12:32/M
76 Jordan Newton Macomb MI 2005 16 4659 41:02 13:14/M
77 Bryan McAleer Macomb MI 3458 15 4716 41:55 13:31/M
78 Evan Kuzmenski Northville MI 2846 18 5036 49:28 15:57/M
79 Mitchel Raftery Howell MI 5911 18 5161 53:04 17:07/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Ingle Plymouth MI 1047 21 124 20:08 6:30/M
2 Katie Agacinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2487 23 163 20:37 6:39/M
3 Katherine Kuebler Royal Oak MI 4057 24 182 20:54 6:45/M
4 Becca Mann Southfield MI 3792 21 259 21:45 7:01/M
5 Sara Gdowski Wyandotte MI 89 24 286 22:00 7:06/M
6 Cassie Jenich Dearborn MI 1701 24 314 22:18 7:12/M
7 Amanda Kischuk Allen Park MI 743 23 331 22:28 7:15/M
8 Pamela Gudenau Roseville MI 4800 22 379 22:48 7:21/M
9 Hannah Baker Trenton MI 681 20 411 23:02 7:26/M
10 Ekaterina Komova Clawson MI 3880 21 420 23:06 7:27/M
11 Weiling Chou Troy MI 5210 23 424 23:08 7:28/M
12 Alyssa Modrell Ann Arbor MI 4910 24 445 23:15 7:30/M
13 Heather Dougherty Royal Oak MI 4300 24 453 23:17 7:31/M
14 Kathryn McDonnell Ann Arbor MI 4909 23 470 23:22 7:32/M
15 Jill Poik Bloomfield Hills M 5910 24 503 23:34 7:36/M
16 Dana Zawicki Harrison Township 2450 24 531 23:44 7:39/M
17 Elena Komova Clawson MI 3879 23 543 23:47 7:40/M
18 Erica Bianchini Clinton Twp MI 3432 23 561 23:54 7:43/M
19 Kara Rowley Detroit MI 5393 24 564 23:55 7:43/M
20 Julie Carrier Redford MI 2757 24 601 24:06 7:46/M
21 Kayla Angelotti Ann Arbor MI 1844 22 602 24:06 7:46/M
22 Brandy Smid Madison Heights MI 4772 23 615 24:11 7:48/M
23 Bernadette Griessel Shelby MI 3864 24 651 24:19 7:51/M
24 Jessica Beard Westland MI 2665 24 718 24:36 7:56/M
25 Haley Michalsen Livonia MI 1442 21 720 24:37 7:56/M
26 Magalie Anthouard Detroit MI 3836 24 758 24:46 7:59/M
27 Emily Zisler Richmond MI 2013 21 830 25:02 8:05/M
28 Whitney Baker Trenton MI 208 24 841 25:04 8:05/M
29 Tanya Tereszczenko Novi MI 1280 21 886 25:14 8:08/M
30 Stephanie Siewert Grosse Pointe Woods 2476 22 896 25:16 8:09/M
31 Catie Ivanikiw Auburn Hills MI 4970 23 916 25:20 8:10/M
32 Lindsay Brenton Ann Arbor MI 5906 21 998 25:38 8:16/M
33 Britni Strong Livonia MI 1690 21 1010 25:41 8:17/M
34 Mary Embree Grosse Pointe Woods 2443 23 1014 25:41 8:17/M
35 Allison Murphy Chesterfield MI 2214 24 1021 25:42 8:17/M
36 Lauren Sommers Clinton Township M 5490 24 1046 25:47 8:19/M
37 Caitlin Hutchison Riverview MI 270 23 1070 25:52 8:21/M
38 Katie Omalley Allen Park MI 93 23 1137 26:06 8:25/M
39 Lisa Frentz Berkley MI 3442 23 1147 26:08 8:26/M
40 Gabbie Cairns Dearborn Heights M 3494 23 1158 26:10 8:26/M
41 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville MI 4016 24 1187 26:19 8:29/M
42 Meagan Carr Grosse Pointe Park 2550 22 1231 26:28 8:32/M
43 Kate Donohue Commerce MI 4411 23 1249 26:32 8:34/M
44 Alisa Kuiken Farmington Hills M 1268 24 1251 26:32 8:34/M
45 Meredith Bajor Ann Arbor MI 320 24 1252 26:32 8:34/M
46 Renee Muller Livonia MI 2999 22 1271 26:37 8:35/M
47 Jacquelyn Mondani Royal Oak MI 4602 24 1282 26:38 8:35/M
48 Rebecca Dewey Bloomfield Hills M 3646 22 1319 26:45 8:38/M
49 Heidi Weir Dearborn MI 382 24 1332 26:49 8:39/M
50 Rose O'Hara Northville MI 1729 23 1383 26:58 8:42/M
51 Kelly Pett Romulus MI 514 21 1413 27:03 8:44/M
52 Bethany Grzesiak Saginaw MI 5023 24 1414 27:03 8:44/M
53 Audrie Pankowski Davisburg MI 3192 24 1443 27:08 8:45/M
54 Ann Bolton Birmingham MI 4694 23 1472 27:14 8:47/M
55 Jamie Stone Northville MI 5790 24 1574 27:36 8:54/M
56 Meaghan Burke Livonia MI 1256 22 1583 27:37 8:55/M
57 Alexandra Tereszczenko Novi MI 1279 23 1597 27:38 8:55/M
58 Caroline Chung Royal Oak MI 4933 23 1598 27:38 8:55/M
59 Michelle Duvernay Clay MI 5159 22 1600 27:39 8:55/M
60 Kaitlin O'Hara Northville MI 1730 21 1634 27:42 8:56/M
61 Morgan Decker Novi MI 1660 23 1636 27:42 8:56/M
62 Jamie Rotko Saint Clair MI 5102 21 1660 27:46 8:57/M
63 Corrine Wysocki Northville MI 2922 20 1661 27:46 8:57/M
64 Maria Mazzocco Royal Oak MI 5980 23 1662 27:46 8:57/M
65 Molly Serwinek Clinton Twp. MI 2194 23 1669 27:47 8:58/M
66 Melissa Maddox New Hudson MI 1715 20 1688 27:50 8:59/M
67 Jessica Kempeny MI 1716 20 1709 27:55 9:00/M
68 Stephanie Wilt Royal Oak MI 5104 24 1715 27:56 9:01/M
69 Chloe Nagy Ecorse MI 535 24 1725 27:57 9:01/M
70 Rebecca Bemke Chesterfield MI 3810 21 1773 28:04 9:03/M
71 Rachel Beardsley Fenton MI 5106 24 1821 28:11 9:05/M
72 Leslie Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 5013 23 1922 28:26 9:10/M
73 Danielle Bojanzyk Rochester MI 5233 24 1929 28:27 9:11/M
74 Rachael Pawlaczyk Brownstown MI 3248 22 1960 28:31 9:12/M
75 Haley Street Brighton MI 1763 21 1963 28:32 9:12/M
76 Alex Idziak Roseville MI 5686 24 1978 28:35 9:13/M
77 Sarah Bogdanski Hartland MI 5325 24 2054 28:48 9:17/M
78 Michelle Sanchez Lake Orion MI 5246 24 2092 28:55 9:20/M
79 Elizabeth Gibbons Ferndale MI 3532 23 2095 28:55 9:20/M
80 Gabriella Pardee Toledo OH 5040 21 2139 29:03 9:22/M
81 Tammy Maizi Farmington Hills M 3461 23 2142 29:03 9:22/M
82 Kristen Keippela Livonia MI 2671 24 2153 29:05 9:23/M
83 Lauren Swarthout Grosse Pointe MI 2236 24 2169 29:08 9:24/M
84 Lauren Wreford Ray MI 3511 23 2188 29:10 9:25/M
85 Jessica Bodis Warren MI 5482 24 2202 29:11 9:25/M
86 Rose Gibbons Royal Oak MI 3525 21 2244 29:17 9:27/M
87 Brittani Slabiak Sterling Heights M 4645 22 2249 29:18 9:27/M
88 Catherine Donahue St. Clair Shores M 5018 24 2261 29:21 9:28/M
89 Kris Westman Bloomfield Hills M 3191 23 2271 29:22 9:28/M
90 Catherine Cabatu Troy MI 834 24 2295 29:26 9:30/M
91 Erin Fiore Beverly Hills MI 3866 24 2296 29:26 9:30/M
92 Katie Muelle Grosse Pointe MI 2263 22 2394 29:42 9:35/M
93 Lisa Arrowsmith Livonia MI 2689 23 2398 29:43 9:35/M
94 Sarah Ranck Livonia MI 2675 24 2413 29:46 9:36/M
95 Amanda Hostetler Royal Oak MI 3116 24 2420 29:46 9:36/M
96 Christina Liden Ferndale MI 2540 23 2447 29:53 9:38/M
97 Nickey Labadie East Lansing MI 152 20 2460 29:55 9:39/M
98 Shelley Ewing Bloomfield Hills M 3964 23 2510 30:04 9:42/M
99 Hazel Talampas Southfield MI 830 22 2522 30:06 9:43/M
100 Stephanie Schwager Sterling Heights M 2512 24 2533 30:07 9:43/M
101 Angela Bianchi Sterling Heights M 2513 24 2534 30:08 9:43/M
102 Alexis Voorhies Mt. Pleasant MI 4439 21 2556 30:12 9:45/M
103 Stacey Rybinski Clinton Twp. MI 4038 24 2561 30:13 9:45/M
104 Kaitlynn Latour Commerce Township 2595 23 2563 30:13 9:45/M
105 Ashley Melone Madison Heights MI 4605 24 2573 30:14 9:45/M
106 Brianne Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 1451 21 2619 30:21 9:47/M
107 Emily Green Troy MI 5529 24 2626 30:23 9:48/M
108 Tanya Murray Washington MI 5617 23 2633 30:24 9:48/M
109 Nikki McDonald Romeo MI 5616 22 2643 30:25 9:49/M
110 Isabel Hammen Rochester MI 4553 21 2687 30:33 9:51/M
111 Maria Mahon Harper Woods MI 2535 23 2711 30:36 9:52/M
112 Megan Cobb Oxford MI 3699 22 2724 30:39 9:53/M
113 Ann Padesky Grosse Pointe MI 2562 24 2736 30:41 9:54/M
114 Kali Kleam Livonia MI 4734 24 2743 30:43 9:55/M
115 Taylor Janus Ypsilanti MI 2771 22 2790 30:52 9:57/M
116 Jennifer Thuma Troy MI 5825 24 2793 30:52 9:57/M
117 Megan Charney Allen Park MI 2772 21 2797 30:53 9:58/M
118 Kerri Rupe Waterford MI 3437 23 2821 30:57 9:59/M
119 Alyson Fisher Grosse Ile MI 663 21 2836 30:59 10:00/M
120 Ksenia Krivtsov Ann Arbor MI 5404 24 2891 31:08 10:03/M
121 Erin Stanley Ann Arbor MI 2445 23 2905 31:10 10:03/M
122 Mary Damiani Wyandotte MI 1942 24 2936 31:15 10:05/M
123 Jessica Meyers Gibraltar MI 449 23 2938 31:15 10:05/M
124 Amie Cusin Brownstown MI 5546 24 2944 31:16 10:05/M
125 Charlene Jamula West Bloomfield MI 5655 24 2954 31:17 10:05/M
126 Ashley Fitzpatrick Berkley MI 5216 23 2962 31:19 10:06/M
127 Jessica Roybal Berkley MI 5520 23 2966 31:20 10:06/M
128 Nikki Schippel Berkley MI 4900 23 2967 31:20 10:06/M
129 Raechel Mendez Lincoln Park MI 5500 24 2969 31:21 10:07/M
130 Jamie Monterosso Sterling Heights M 1594 20 2981 31:23 10:07/M
131 Katie Boussie Royal Oak MI 5029 24 3000 31:26 10:08/M
132 Olivia Rojas Allen Park MI 5198 23 3002 31:26 10:08/M
133 Alisha Brown Brighton MI 5250 24 3005 31:27 10:09/M
134 Emily Solomon Lincoln Park MI 536 20 3007 31:27 10:09/M
135 Brigid Rojas Allen Park MI 5680 21 3020 31:30 10:10/M
136 Chelsea Kleiner Shelby Township MI 5547 23 3028 31:32 10:10/M
137 Christina Rastelli Warren MI 3821 23 3041 31:34 10:11/M
138 Emily Schmid Madison Heights MI 1082 24 3069 31:39 10:13/M
139 Sara Richards Redford MI 5385 23 3070 31:40 10:13/M
140 Megan Stewart Wyandotte MI 498 24 3071 31:40 10:13/M
141 Marissa Caparaotta Wyandotte MI 547 24 3080 31:41 10:13/M
142 Elizabeth Cody Mount Clemens MI 4625 23 3085 31:42 10:14/M
143 Jennifer Horton Plymouth MI 1081 24 3100 31:45 10:15/M
144 Stephanie Renshaw Roseville MI 5644 24 3107 31:46 10:15/M
145 Melissa Boguslawski Warren MI 4095 24 3129 31:50 10:16/M
146 Kaila Murphy Livonia MI 1725 21 3134 31:52 10:17/M
147 Jennifer Greenshields Wayne MI 2643 23 3192 32:04 10:21/M
148 Carrie Lyon Rockford MI 1812 20 3212 32:06 10:21/M
149 Jennifer Kramer Birmingham MI 4724 24 3233 32:11 10:23/M
150 Leah Humphries Royal Oak MI 4242 23 3241 32:12 10:23/M
151 Nicki Smola Eastpointe MI 2463 21 3272 32:17 10:25/M
152 Malissa Moran Ann Arbor MI 549 22 3300 32:23 10:27/M
153 Jackie Seal Trenton MI 383 22 3309 32:24 10:27/M
154 Kelly Timmer Pontiac MI 3855 24 3380 32:38 10:32/M
155 Elizabeth Schweyen Ann Arbor MI 548 23 3390 32:40 10:32/M
156 Jennifer Pruner Melvindale MI 667 21 3453 32:53 10:36/M
157 Ashley Schneider Brighton MI 5594 24 3469 32:55 10:37/M
158 Samantha Arnoldi Trenton MI 384 22 3496 33:01 10:39/M
159 Jill Degowske Farmington Hills M 1824 24 3516 33:05 10:40/M
160 Amy Szczepanski Sterling Heights M 880 20 3521 33:06 10:41/M
161 Lindsay Willen Royal Oak MI 5532 21 3542 33:09 10:42/M
162 Audrey Waggoner Harper Woods MI 2134 22 3546 33:10 10:42/M
163 Rachel Muller Canton MI 1305 24 3564 33:15 10:44/M
164 Holly Sawyer Clinton Township M 2213 23 3614 33:24 10:46/M
165 Kristin Tocco Macomb MI 4199 24 3625 33:26 10:47/M
166 Alysha Tardiff Allen Park MI 2093 20 3632 33:28 10:48/M
167 Sarah Linville Fraser MI 5708 24 3654 33:35 10:50/M
168 Danni Hartsheld Farmington MI 5732 24 3733 33:55 10:56/M
169 Katherine Garriott Clinton Twp MI 2212 23 3752 34:00 10:58/M
170 Danielle Leone St. Clair Shores M 2031 22 3757 34:03 10:59/M
171 Rachel Beasley Center Line MI 4699 23 3766 34:06 11:00/M
172 Aimee Reardon Macomb MI 4706 21 3775 34:08 11:01/M
173 Natalie Crowe Essex ONT 5070 20 3780 34:09 11:01/M
174 Courtney Marzejon Chesterfield MI 3992 21 3807 34:18 11:04/M
175 Kelly Rousselo Southgate MI 585 24 3810 34:18 11:04/M
176 Jennifer Bickel Detroit MI 390 22 3812 34:19 11:04/M
177 Nicole Knoblock Macomb Twp MI 5935 21 3818 34:21 11:05/M
178 Amber Peters Niles MI 3060 24 3829 34:22 11:05/M
179 Gina Vandermarliere St. Clair Shores M 4893 23 3837 34:24 11:06/M
180 Jessica Lenaway Washington MI 5281 23 3864 34:31 11:08/M
181 Sarah Brooks Sterling Heights M 4328 22 3891 34:40 11:11/M
182 Lindsey MacLin Monroe MI 648 22 3907 34:45 11:13/M
183 Rebeca Duffy Trenton MI 173 24 3911 34:47 11:13/M
184 Kirstyn Horan Allendale MI 2237 21 3946 34:56 11:16/M
185 Heather Starnes Warren MI 1839 24 3952 34:58 11:17/M
186 Kaitlin Roth Sterling Heights M 3293 23 3954 35:00 11:17/M
187 Leeann Woolard Monroe MI 1705 23 3990 35:12 11:21/M
188 Samantha Mertins Clawson MI 5510 23 3993 35:13 11:22/M
189 Rebecca Bolling Allen Park MI 2842 20 4017 35:22 11:25/M
190 Katie Campbell Clarkston MI 4477 24 4054 35:37 11:29/M
191 Taylor Quinn Milford MI 3849 23 4107 35:52 11:34/M
192 Sarah Sherman Milford MI 5441 23 4109 35:52 11:34/M
193 Olesya Baranova Royal Oak MI 4017 22 4114 35:52 11:34/M
194 Nina Burns Marine City MI 2313 20 4256 36:48 11:52/M
195 Ashley Forystek Plymouth MI 2935 21 4261 36:50 11:53/M
196 Holly McCallen Sterling Heights M 5114 24 4270 36:56 11:55/M
197 Maria Jewett Farmington MI 5508 24 4275 36:59 11:56/M
198 Katrina Klonowski Redford MI 2912 24 4330 37:16 12:01/M
199 Tory Vincent Troy MI 4029 23 4339 37:20 12:03/M
200 Maria Gretch Wyandotte MI 180 23 4348 37:22 12:03/M
201 Rachel Matteson Ann Arbor MI 5985 23 4351 37:23 12:04/M
202 Mallory McCafferty Clarkston MI 4425 20 4365 37:33 12:07/M
203 Trudy Miller Lincoln Park MI 5641 20 4369 37:34 12:07/M
204 Kasey Sermo Berkley MI 3038 20 4382 37:45 12:11/M
205 Sarah Cohen Detroit MI 953 24 4384 37:46 12:11/M
206 Megan Howell Clinton Township M 885 21 4385 37:46 12:11/M
207 Mary Katherine Burnett Detroit MI 5552 23 4390 37:54 12:14/M
208 Jacqueline Chevalier Chesterfield MI 2472 23 4401 37:59 12:15/M
209 Andrea Ugorowski St.clair MI 2405 23 4440 38:21 12:22/M
210 Katelyn Likins Rochester MI 1067 21 4455 38:26 12:24/M
211 Lexi Broda Dryden MI 1066 20 4458 38:27 12:24/M
212 Emily Beattie Trenton MI 247 21 4480 38:39 12:28/M
213 Diana Lenaway Washington MI 5329 23 4481 38:39 12:28/M
214 Gerilyn Mischley Washington MI 1843 22 4484 38:40 12:28/M
215 Samantha Haas Pontiac MI 5561 22 4513 38:59 12:35/M
216 Sonian Younan Sterling Heights M 4332 22 4525 39:04 12:36/M
217 Nicole Labra Northville MI 5370 24 4549 39:29 12:44/M
218 Julie Atty Farmington Hills M 821 23 4599 40:05 12:56/M
219 Bethany Stallings Livonia MI 2662 21 4649 40:51 13:11/M
220 Brittany Olson New Boston MI 265 23 4662 41:04 13:15/M
221 Nicole Redlin Saint Clair Shores 5783 23 4701 41:39 13:26/M
222 Rebecca Brinker Ypsilanti MI 5001 23 4748 42:19 13:39/M
223 Brandy Bates Ypsilanti MI 5002 23 4749 42:21 13:40/M
224 Kelly Weaver Dearborn MI 2933 24 4773 42:58 13:52/M
225 Megan Riemer Lake Orion MI 3980 24 4778 43:01 13:53/M
226 Rosemary Sullivan Rochester MI 3979 23 4806 43:30 14:02/M
227 Costache Cristina Royal Oak MI 4018 22 4820 43:53 14:09/M
228 Bridget Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 5163 21 4889 45:25 14:39/M
229 Manuela Koziarz Grosse Pointe MI 2376 22 4910 45:59 14:50/M
230 Lauren Trakul Goodrich MI 5049 23 5019 48:49 15:45/M
231 Danielle Crawford Belleville MI 287 23 5050 49:42 16:02/M
232 Ashley Powers West Bloomfield MI 435 21 5068 50:17 16:13/M
233 Kimberly Poirier Shelby Twp. MI 4408 21 5187 53:52 17:23/M
234 Chelsea Villeme Shelby Twp MI 4510 21 5209 55:02 17:45/M
235 Carly Fisher Clarkston MI 5391 24 5228 55:45 17:59/M
236 Jessica Tonti Rochester Hills MI 3716 20 5235 55:57 18:03/M
237 Natalie Mischley Auburn Hills MI 3693 24 5238 56:11 18:07/M
238 Stephanie Davis Detroit MI 176 24 5241 56:24 18:12/M
239 Cariss Frisch Lehighton PA 5952 23 5256 57:59 18:42/M

Men 20-24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Pokora Ann Arbor MI 5526 24 3 16:10 5:13/M
2 Bennett Prudhomme South Lyon MI 882 21 7 16:33 5:20/M
3 Andrew Goldberg Farmington Hills M 3537 23 28 17:39 5:42/M
4 Dunne Esselstrom Shelby Twp MI 1982 23 48 18:34 5:59/M
5 Nathan Wise Livonia MI 5751 20 63 18:53 6:05/M
6 Mark Bottenhorn Lincoln Park MI 210 21 88 19:25 6:16/M
7 Eric Engel South Lyon MI 975 24 91 19:27 6:16/M
8 Jeff Niemi Royal Oak MI 4315 22 155 20:29 6:36/M
9 Mark Fairall Riverview MI 524 23 189 20:56 6:45/M
10 Zachary Funk Detroit MI 878 24 198 21:00 6:46/M
11 Aaron Jaime Riverview MI 5544 24 208 21:09 6:49/M
12 Joe Borsprez Allen Park MI 5760 22 216 21:14 6:51/M
13 Ryan Mendez Lincoln Park MI 5501 22 223 21:19 6:53/M
14 Bradley Zuyddyk Royal Oak MI 5917 24 229 21:23 6:54/M
15 Tom Paglia Detroit MI 2544 24 263 21:47 7:02/M
16 Mark Klimkowski Detroit MI 877 24 288 22:03 7:07/M
17 Dylan England Lincoln Park MI 774 21 296 22:10 7:09/M
18 Eric Leslie Troy MI 3493 20 319 22:22 7:13/M
19 Adriane Bresnan Detroit MI 1974 20 323 22:24 7:14/M
20 Mike Leginski Allen Park MI 4971 24 332 22:28 7:15/M
21 Kyle Markel Troy MI 3740 24 395 22:53 7:23/M
22 Brian Foster Royal Oak MI 3216 24 414 23:04 7:26/M
23 Nick Ellies Royal Oak MI 3756 22 427 23:09 7:28/M
24 Zachary Chin Rochester Hills MI 5462 23 431 23:11 7:29/M
25 Joseph Green Troy MI 5515 21 487 23:29 7:35/M
26 Jeffrey Haladik Clarkston MI 3730 24 507 23:34 7:36/M
27 Dwight Greear Brownstown MI 467 21 523 23:40 7:38/M
28 Kyle Thom Livonia MI 1026 22 549 23:50 7:41/M
29 Jonathan Sandison Dearborn MI 5523 23 591 24:02 7:45/M
30 Matthew Terman Clinton Township M 2370 24 604 24:06 7:46/M
31 Matthew Regoni Sterling Heights M 2077 23 605 24:06 7:46/M
32 Jonathan Graves Grosse Pointe Farms 2574 24 610 24:07 7:47/M
33 Aaron McClellan Canton MI 1016 20 641 24:17 7:50/M
34 Johnathan Morgan Livonia MI 1025 23 661 24:22 7:52/M
35 Jason Garrison Riverview MI 114 21 684 24:27 7:53/M
36 Alejandro Espinoza Detroit MI 4785 23 689 24:29 7:54/M
37 Kurt Liethen Royal Oak MI 5395 24 705 24:34 7:55/M
38 Thomas Gilchrist Detroit MI 5122 23 710 24:34 7:55/M
39 Rohan Israni Canton MI 1413 20 727 24:39 7:57/M
40 Kyle Kargel Troy MI 3249 20 742 24:41 7:58/M
41 Brett King Ann Arbor MI 850 20 752 24:44 7:59/M
42 Brandon List Clawson MI 5213 24 793 24:54 8:02/M
43 Nathan Marsack Grosse Pointe MI 2374 24 871 25:10 8:07/M
44 Mike Calkins Clawson MI 4329 24 884 25:13 8:08/M
45 Evan Richardson Madison Heights MI 5397 24 885 25:14 8:08/M
46 Jason Mallouf Saint Clair Shores 2477 20 897 25:17 8:09/M
47 Steve Hanselman Sterling Heights M 4606 21 910 25:19 8:10/M
48 Chad Bodmer North Branch MI 4002 23 921 25:22 8:11/M
49 Kevin Ouvry Cass City MI 1806 23 943 25:26 8:12/M
50 Enda Hargaden Ann Arbor MI 3621 23 959 25:30 8:14/M
51 Jordon Albrecht Washington Township 4082 22 961 25:30 8:14/M
52 Robert Ketcham Ann Arbor MI 5907 22 989 25:35 8:15/M
53 Megan O'Neil Brownstown MI 370 24 1044 25:47 8:19/M
54 Matt Hales New Baltimore MI 5258 24 1087 25:56 8:22/M
55 Trevor Fitzgerald Royal Oak MI 3055 24 1109 26:01 8:24/M
56 Nolan Kerr Dearborn MI 755 23 1135 26:05 8:25/M
57 Brian Eggers Royal Oak MI 4592 24 1159 26:10 8:26/M
58 Chris Reynolds Berkley MI 4078 21 1180 26:17 8:29/M
59 Joshua Gomez Highland MI 4972 23 1206 26:23 8:31/M
60 Perry Wyatt III Fenton MI 447 23 1217 26:24 8:31/M
61 Alexander Taylor Farmington Hills M 1267 23 1218 26:25 8:31/M
62 Christopher Chmura Troy MI 5077 24 1243 26:31 8:33/M
63 Kyle Veasey Livonia MI 789 24 1308 26:44 8:37/M
64 Robert Hunter Howell MI 5471 21 1384 26:58 8:42/M
65 Kevin Robson Allen Park MI 5632 24 1421 27:05 8:44/M
66 Eric Hawkinson Livonia MI 1233 24 1445 27:09 8:45/M
67 Tommy Keegan Berkley MI 3033 23 1512 27:22 8:50/M
68 Terry Welsh Novi MI 1917 24 1514 27:23 8:50/M
69 Jason Willard Plymouth MI 1592 24 1739 27:59 9:02/M
70 Michael D Demers Clinton Twp MI 3805 21 1742 27:59 9:02/M
71 Sahil Arora Canton MI 5653 23 1785 28:05 9:04/M
72 Running Bravecelt Yup MI 5478 20 1798 28:07 9:04/M
73 Benjamin Goodlett Detroit, Mi MI 2857 24 1807 28:09 9:05/M
74 Chris Bennett Riverview MI 1996 23 1921 28:26 9:10/M
75 Andrew Scheich White Lake MI 2000 24 1924 28:26 9:10/M
76 Kevin Do East Lansing MI 3533 23 2003 28:39 9:15/M
77 Garret Ehred Allen Park MI 714 23 2106 28:57 9:20/M
78 Ron Clore Hazel Park MI 4489 22 2128 29:00 9:21/M
79 Adam Gostinger Port Huron MI 3505 23 2185 29:09 9:24/M
80 Kyle Gregory Allen Park MI 5621 23 2215 29:12 9:25/M
81 Corey Robson Allen Park MI 5631 22 2217 29:12 9:25/M
82 Kenny Lanzar Southfield MI 831 24 2293 29:26 9:30/M
83 Neil Richter Westland MI 5020 23 2305 29:28 9:30/M
84 Daniel Downey Dearborn MI 837 23 2313 29:30 9:31/M
85 Shane Farrell Allen Park MI 5730 23 2367 29:37 9:33/M
86 Jonathan Hypnar Troy MI 5147 21 2449 29:54 9:39/M
87 Stephen Whittico Livonia MI 5177 24 2606 30:18 9:46/M
88 Jeffrey Jackson Livonia MI 1242 24 2610 30:19 9:47/M
89 Brian Rakes Macomb Township MI 4546 23 2612 30:19 9:47/M
90 Jeremy Ferack Westland MI 2642 22 2616 30:20 9:47/M
91 Timothy Cobb Oxford MI 3700 21 2723 30:39 9:53/M
92 Andrew Mehall Livonia MI 1241 24 2739 30:41 9:54/M
93 Dan Theeck Brownston MI 2136 24 2894 31:08 10:03/M
94 Nathan Meyers Gibraltar MI 450 24 2931 31:14 10:05/M
95 Brandon Barum Ann Arbor MI 807 23 2989 31:25 10:08/M
96 Ben Vaughn Ypsilanti MI 801 21 3018 31:29 10:09/M
97 Ryan Murphy Novi MI 1517 23 3025 31:31 10:10/M
98 Anthony Petterle Southgate MI 2135 24 3033 31:33 10:11/M
99 Anthony Morasso Saint Clair Shores 2276 23 3035 31:33 10:11/M
100 Hunter Burk Ann Arbor MI 1866 21 3167 31:59 10:19/M
101 Michael Dolmetsch Livonia MI 5763 23 3183 32:02 10:20/M
102 Allison Feikema Flat Rock MI 5187 24 3210 32:06 10:21/M
103 Kyle Harris Taylor MI 401 22 3232 32:11 10:23/M
104 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 1340 24 3355 32:34 10:30/M
105 Geoff Girolamo Flat Rock MI 5603 23 3687 33:42 10:52/M
106 Adrian Lind Niles MI 3061 24 3830 34:22 11:05/M
107 Abigail Schirrick Dearborn MI 456 21 3940 34:55 11:16/M
108 John Ryan Hazel Park MI 4490 21 4036 35:28 11:26/M
109 Brendan Murphy Novi MI 1516 20 4063 35:39 11:30/M
110 Andrew Kyte Canton MI 1808 24 4468 38:33 12:26/M
111 Badrul Faaruogi Detroit MI 5685 21 4568 39:43 12:49/M
112 Ari Rosenbaum Oak Park MI 5115 24 4626 40:27 13:03/M
113 Justin Colbeck Dearborn MI 264 24 4664 41:06 13:15/M
114 Benjamin Standing Berkley MI 3048 21 5055 49:54 16:06/M
115 George Salloum Livonia MI 4308 21 5178 53:44 17:20/M
116 Willis Parker Detroit MI 175 24 5242 56:25 18:12/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristie Slowke Shelby Township MI 5220 29 85 19:20 6:14/M
2 Anna Weisbrodt Detroit MI 5460 29 93 19:29 6:17/M
3 Kate Newman Troy MI 4024 27 118 20:03 6:28/M
4 Jane Stieber Ann Arbor MI 5678 26 185 20:55 6:45/M
5 Chrissy Robert Ann Arbor MI 4759 29 202 21:02 6:47/M
6 Meredith Hackett St. Clair Shores M 2508 27 237 21:33 6:57/M
7 Jennifer Furlong Harrison Township 1670 29 284 21:59 7:05/M
8 Sarah Decker Toledo OH 5099 29 301 22:12 7:10/M
9 Lisa Fowler Toledo OH 573 25 344 22:34 7:17/M
10 Mary Estes-Dotani Allen Park MI 372 25 354 22:39 7:18/M
11 Kim Devine Ann Arbor MI 5409 26 367 22:45 7:20/M
12 Laura Matousek Northville MI 2866 29 373 22:47 7:21/M
13 Kristin Essary Detroit MI 5150 28 375 22:47 7:21/M
14 Gwen Meyer Detroit MI 4768 25 391 22:52 7:23/M
15 Stefanie Perri Walled Lake MI 3850 26 404 22:59 7:25/M
16 Lana Rahme Rochester Hills MI 3891 29 436 23:12 7:29/M
17 Christine Collins Toledo OH 5219 25 448 23:16 7:30/M
18 Jennifer Marquardt Detroit MI 4802 26 467 23:20 7:32/M
19 Meryl Krochmal Royal Oak MI 1980 28 501 23:34 7:36/M
20 Kathryn Ritchie Ann Arbor MI 5677 28 530 23:44 7:39/M
21 Michelle Groesbeck Sterling Heights M 3474 28 582 23:59 7:44/M
22 Amanda Roffe Royal Oak MI 4668 27 599 24:05 7:46/M
23 Stacey Cauley Ferndale MI 4793 28 614 24:11 7:48/M
24 Jamie McLosky Grandville MI 5509 29 623 24:12 7:48/M
25 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 4629 25 634 24:15 7:49/M
26 Nicole Lubaway Keego Harbor MI 4885 28 662 24:22 7:52/M
27 Kristin Roehling Birmingham MI 4436 29 672 24:24 7:52/M
28 Kathryn Feistel Dearborn MI 741 25 692 24:30 7:54/M
29 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 425 28 699 24:32 7:55/M
30 Lauryn Roycraft Rochester MI 3368 25 725 24:38 7:57/M
31 Christina Depassio Royal Oak MI 4234 25 735 24:40 7:57/M
32 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M 3536 26 748 24:42 7:58/M
33 Debbie Papuga Richmond MI 4984 25 756 24:46 7:59/M
34 Lauri Eisen Novi MI 1831 26 760 24:46 7:59/M
35 Jessica Vanwert Beverly Hills MI 4707 29 762 24:46 7:59/M
36 Kristin Grahek Livonia MI 2651 27 785 24:53 8:02/M
37 Krista Dover Detroit MI 4769 25 790 24:54 8:02/M
38 Lacey Sapkiewicz Ferndale MI 4665 28 820 25:00 8:04/M
39 Kimberly Otsuji Birmingham MI 3814 27 840 25:04 8:05/M
40 Bridget Scallen Grosse Pointe Park 2121 27 844 25:06 8:06/M
41 Liesle Travis Milford MI 4848 25 867 25:10 8:07/M
42 Oksana Pistor Pleasant Ridge MI 3379 29 870 25:10 8:07/M
43 Erin Rigato Ferndale MI 4687 27 903 25:18 8:10/M
44 Stephanie Divirgil Dearborn MI 4621 29 917 25:21 8:11/M
45 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 4460 28 918 25:21 8:11/M
46 Martha Whitney Flint MI 5273 28 924 25:23 8:11/M
47 Jane Fleming Royal Oak MI 3833 29 928 25:23 8:11/M
48 Courtney Woody Ferndale MI 4390 28 953 25:28 8:13/M
49 Erin Beatty Brownstown MI 86 28 960 25:30 8:14/M
50 Chelsea Loula White Lake MI 5542 26 963 25:30 8:14/M
51 Stephanie Wilhelm Beverly Hills MI 903 29 966 25:31 8:14/M
52 Jessica Nicol Almont MI 890 25 967 25:31 8:14/M
53 Rachel Pendergrast Berkley MI 5818 28 982 25:34 8:15/M
54 Kyle Scarlett Southgate MI 612 25 995 25:37 8:16/M
55 Gosia Slotala Grosse Pointe MI 2375 29 1027 25:43 8:18/M
56 Lisa Murphy Lasalle ONT 972 29 1048 25:47 8:19/M
57 Anna Michalaicis Southgate MI 1903 28 1056 25:50 8:20/M
58 Billie-Nicole Howie Wolverine Lake MI 2944 29 1058 25:50 8:20/M
59 Sarah Poore Royal Oak MI 3986 26 1071 25:52 8:21/M
60 Lori Rozum Livonia MI 1343 28 1072 25:52 8:21/M
61 Mackenzie Bickel Traverse City MI 5970 29 1075 25:53 8:21/M
62 Emily Spica Dearborn MI 433 28 1090 25:56 8:22/M
63 Kelly Beagle Royal Oak MI 4666 27 1110 26:01 8:24/M
64 Sarah Bajek Royal Oak MI 3653 28 1165 26:12 8:27/M
65 Nancy Short East Lansing MI 589 29 1173 26:15 8:28/M
66 Clair Leighton Detroit MI 5327 27 1210 26:23 8:31/M
67 Sandy Dobbs Algonac MI 3449 29 1214 26:24 8:31/M
68 Sara Bragg Hazel Pak MI 4106 25 1259 26:34 8:34/M
69 Allison Neal Ferndale MI 4287 29 1270 26:35 8:35/M
70 Melissa Nisse Ann Arbor MI 5469 26 1281 26:38 8:35/M
71 Rebecca Jackson Ann Arbor MI 5628 27 1302 26:43 8:37/M
72 Krista Dornfried Hart MI 4820 27 1309 26:44 8:37/M
73 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 494 25 1313 26:45 8:38/M
74 Rachel Hazy Troy MI 4134 29 1314 26:45 8:38/M
75 Kimberly Battani Clinton Township M 2250 26 1316 26:45 8:38/M
76 Laura Hall Saint Clair Shores 5671 25 1336 26:50 8:39/M
77 Kristina Sitarski Livonia MI 2905 27 1347 26:51 8:40/M
78 Christina Olszowy Plymouth MI 5039 27 1348 26:52 8:40/M
79 Angela Harris Flat Rock MI 52 29 1357 26:54 8:41/M
80 Laura Walters Brighton MI 1655 26 1372 26:57 8:42/M
81 Shila Wu Brighton MI 1410 26 1390 26:59 8:42/M
82 Bethany Rocho Clarkston MI 4549 28 1416 27:03 8:44/M
83 Carol Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 5474 29 1425 27:06 8:45/M
84 Beth Caplis Ann Arbor MI 936 26 1427 27:06 8:45/M
85 Kimberly Farnen Grosse Pte MI 1977 26 1446 27:09 8:45/M
86 Ashley Watkins Berkley MI 4201 27 1505 27:20 8:49/M
87 Charlotte Taft Ann Arbor MI 4670 27 1509 27:22 8:50/M
88 Dana Hales New Baltimore MI 4844 25 1516 27:23 8:50/M
89 Melissa Cole Auburn Hills MI 920 27 1528 27:25 8:51/M
90 Emily Dressler Royal Oak MI 4547 27 1532 27:26 8:51/M
91 Pauline Krupa Chesterfield MI 4628 25 1536 27:26 8:51/M
92 Michelle Ranks Royal Oak MI 3364 28 1537 27:27 8:51/M
93 Margaret Donohue Commerce MI 4410 25 1540 27:28 8:52/M
94 Jessica Hornbeck Wyandotte MI 487 29 1544 27:29 8:52/M
95 Sarah Debien Plymouth MI 1778 29 1554 27:32 8:53/M
96 Gara Sliwka Chicago IL 1489 29 1556 27:33 8:53/M
97 Hannah Doherty Detroit MI 5334 29 1559 27:33 8:53/M
98 Cherrae Benedict Lincoln Park MI 112 25 1570 27:35 8:54/M
99 Whitney Couch Ferndale MI 4906 26 1579 27:37 8:55/M
100 Tiffany Noteboom Grosse Pointe Woods 2262 26 1608 27:40 8:55/M
101 Arianna Kughn Pleasant Ridge MI 5262 29 1617 27:41 8:56/M
102 Kristen Piacentini Dearborn MI 5202 29 1622 27:41 8:56/M
103 Megan Ake Livonia MI 2894 27 1640 27:43 8:56/M
104 Rachel Demers Clinton Township M 3804 26 1651 27:45 8:57/M
105 Katina Papasifakis Troy MI 3946 26 1668 27:47 8:58/M
106 Mellissa Fulmer Royal Oak MI 1862 29 1680 27:49 8:58/M
107 Andi Redmond Royal Oak MI 3944 25 1695 27:51 8:59/M
108 Donna Terman Clinton Township M 2369 25 1697 27:51 8:59/M
109 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 1533 25 1717 27:56 9:01/M
110 Lindsay Battle Royal Oak MI 5600 28 1728 27:57 9:01/M
111 Sarah Montgomery Pontiac MI 4459 28 1736 27:59 9:02/M
112 Kerby Keller Rochester Hills MI 4212 27 1743 27:59 9:02/M
113 Jamie Krasman Troy MI 4285 29 1758 28:03 9:03/M
114 Jessica Gruden Belleville MI 121 29 1760 28:03 9:03/M
115 Elizabeth Dorris Brownstown MI 71 26 1771 28:04 9:03/M
116 Angela Mullen Beverly Hills MI 5316 26 1774 28:04 9:03/M
117 Lauren Hutchison Riverview MI 269 25 1776 28:04 9:03/M
118 Kendal Berry-Tripp Rochester MI 3688 26 1778 28:04 9:03/M
119 Annie Stransky Berkley MI 4284 28 1783 28:05 9:04/M
120 Erica Martin St. Clair Shores M 2264 27 1786 28:05 9:04/M
121 Katherine Storch Northville MI 1810 27 1794 28:07 9:04/M
122 Katie Mulliet Grosse Ile MI 740 27 1801 28:07 9:04/M
123 Anastasia Deronne Rochester Hills MI 3306 25 1808 28:09 9:05/M
124 Julie Eisen Madison Heights MI 4649 28 1813 28:09 9:05/M
125 Courtney Curry Ann Arbor MI 5694 26 1814 28:10 9:05/M
126 Laura McKee Canton MI 1584 25 1817 28:10 9:05/M
127 Erica Hirsch Chesterfield MI 952 25 1818 28:10 9:05/M
128 Melissa Walker Troy MI 4762 27 1820 28:11 9:05/M
129 Sarah Cashen Troy MI 5993 27 1827 28:12 9:06/M
130 Jamie Jones Royal Oak MI 4985 26 1831 28:13 9:06/M
131 Rhiana Wegner Detroit MI 2856 25 1836 28:13 9:06/M
132 Sara Daum Fraser MI 2490 27 1838 28:13 9:06/M
133 Bobbi Mitchell Shelby Twp MI 3665 29 1843 28:14 9:06/M
134 Oula Bazzi Dearborn MI 1463 26 1845 28:14 9:06/M
135 Anna King Ferndale MI 5265 27 1847 28:14 9:06/M
136 Lily Kreimer Ferndale MI 4935 29 1853 28:15 9:07/M
137 Christine Felczak Berkley MI 3769 25 1858 28:16 9:07/M
138 Maureen Omalley Dearborn MI 91 28 1865 28:17 9:07/M
139 Stephanie Walther Macomb MI 2227 25 1885 28:21 9:09/M
140 Danielle Nettles Troy MI 3250 28 1891 28:22 9:09/M
141 Jill Rothenhauser Warren MI 2172 29 1893 28:22 9:09/M
142 Megan Boardman Southgate MI 266 26 1900 28:23 9:09/M
143 Esther Graves Southgate MI 582 28 1903 28:23 9:09/M
144 Chiara Zuccarino=-Crowe Lansing MI 5522 29 1904 28:23 9:09/M
145 Jenny Deming Harrison Twp. MI 1986 28 1906 28:24 9:10/M
146 Kate Beaudoin Novi MI 2838 28 1923 28:26 9:10/M
147 Laura Vulcano Birmingham MI 4236 27 1926 28:27 9:11/M
148 Cambria Cook Saint Louis MO 4431 25 1958 28:31 9:12/M
149 Sara Frey Berkley MI 4309 29 1975 28:35 9:13/M
150 Johanna Lidgren Northville MI 5687 25 1982 28:36 9:14/M
151 Brynn Guster Northville MI 1320 28 1990 28:37 9:14/M
152 Katie Taylor Highland MI 1322 28 1999 28:38 9:14/M
153 Kayla Renier Troy MI 4401 25 2024 28:43 9:16/M
154 Christina Fekete Royal Oak MI 1973 27 2027 28:44 9:16/M
155 Seanna Hauser Novi MI 1548 28 2028 28:44 9:16/M
156 Michelle Wicksall Ann Arbor MI 4797 25 2070 28:52 9:19/M
157 Michelle Brown Milford MI 5439 27 2104 28:57 9:20/M
158 Ashley Christie Brighton MI 5458 27 2105 28:57 9:20/M
159 Aimee Pearson Algonac MI 5463 27 2108 28:57 9:20/M
160 Catherine O'Neil Monroe MI 638 26 2109 28:57 9:20/M
161 Sandy Lalonde Auburn Hills MI 5727 27 2114 28:58 9:21/M
162 Sarah Thomson Royal Oak MI 4632 27 2144 29:03 9:22/M
163 Michelle Ginther Canton MI 3523 28 2151 29:04 9:23/M
164 Jessica Bodmer Rochester Hills MI 4001 28 2154 29:05 9:23/M
165 Sarah Lachowski Hamtramck MI 2549 29 2162 29:06 9:23/M
166 Marisa Solano-Sanchez Woodhaven MI 342 25 2168 29:07 9:24/M
167 Jessica Boyke Grosse Pointe Farms 2499 25 2170 29:08 9:24/M
168 Marisa Resto Westland MI 1326 27 2172 29:08 9:24/M
169 Jennifer Veale Plymouth MI 1781 28 2186 29:10 9:25/M
170 Jennifer Powierski Livonia MI 564 29 2193 29:11 9:25/M
171 Adrienne Knack Brighton MI 931 29 2198 29:11 9:25/M
172 Katie Larsen Royal Oak MI 4437 26 2219 29:13 9:25/M
173 Amanda Hobbs Sterling Heights M 4488 26 2237 29:15 9:26/M
174 Carmen McPhail Rochester Hills MI 4898 28 2246 29:17 9:27/M
175 Stefanie Bozinoski Rochester Hills MI 4216 26 2257 29:20 9:28/M
176 Jennifer Sauve Royal Oak MI 4497 25 2260 29:20 9:28/M
177 Samantha Singer Livonia MI 2588 25 2263 29:21 9:28/M
178 Becky Orlando Chesterfield MI 3930 29 2266 29:21 9:28/M
179 Megan Dotten Dearborn MI 559 26 2272 29:22 9:28/M
180 Stephanie Hornyak Royal Oak MI 96 25 2298 29:27 9:30/M
181 Kim Koerber Royal Oak MI 4807 26 2301 29:27 9:30/M
182 Sarah Naamein Utica MI 5779 26 2302 29:27 9:30/M
183 Shawn Myers Millington MI 3987 27 2318 29:30 9:31/M
184 Amanda Wigfall Birmingham MI 4622 29 2323 29:31 9:31/M
185 Rebecca Ikera Ferndale MI 4691 29 2327 29:31 9:31/M
186 Clair Radyko Detroit MI 3957 25 2337 29:33 9:32/M
187 Laura Koning Novi MI 1758 28 2344 29:34 9:32/M
188 Suzana Apostolovski Dearborn MI 185 28 2350 29:35 9:33/M
189 Kellie Durham Jackson MI 4775 26 2374 29:38 9:34/M
190 Erin Lietz Farmington Hills M 3824 28 2421 29:47 9:36/M
191 Stacie Hunter Riverview MI 254 26 2436 29:51 9:38/M
192 Colette King Allen Park MI 551 28 2440 29:51 9:38/M
193 Emily Krywko Waterford MI 4269 27 2444 29:52 9:38/M
194 Jennifer Cubitt Shelby Twp MI 4507 28 2463 29:56 9:39/M
195 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 2945 27 2466 29:56 9:39/M
196 Jane Ann Ruffing Detroit MI 870 29 2476 29:58 9:40/M
197 Stephanie Boomer Sterling Heights M 2097 25 2477 29:58 9:40/M
198 Michelle Allen Wyandotte MI 224 28 2504 30:02 9:41/M
199 Andrea Sharpe Farmington Hills M 1335 29 2505 30:02 9:41/M
200 Maureen McComb Allen Park MI 656 27 2513 30:04 9:42/M
201 Michelle Roberts West Bloomfield MI 1522 27 2514 30:04 9:42/M
202 Krissy Powers Lincoln Park MI 479 28 2549 30:11 9:44/M
203 Miranda Swanson Rochester Hills MI 965 26 2552 30:12 9:45/M
204 Andrea Alvarez Allen Park MI 751 29 2568 30:14 9:45/M
205 Whitney Barnes Grosse Pte. Park M 1851 29 2571 30:14 9:45/M
206 Nicole Galas Shelby Twp MI 4966 25 2572 30:14 9:45/M
207 Emily Baldwin Sterling Heights M 4407 27 2576 30:14 9:45/M
208 Melanie Lemanski Warren MI 3625 27 2598 30:17 9:46/M
209 Amanda Dotten Dearborn MI 560 29 2600 30:18 9:46/M
210 Kristin Hatline Royal Oak MI 4343 29 2628 30:23 9:48/M
211 Kristin Weir Sterling Heights M 4495 29 2644 30:25 9:49/M
212 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 128 26 2651 30:27 9:49/M
213 Amy Beebe Royal Oak MI 5679 25 2663 30:29 9:50/M
214 Erica Closurdo Clinton Township M 4941 25 2672 30:30 9:50/M
215 Christie Williams Pontiac MI 4939 25 2677 30:31 9:51/M
216 Jessica Erickson Rochester MI 1857 26 2688 30:33 9:51/M
217 Elly Dolinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2520 26 2696 30:35 9:52/M
218 Heather Jordan Waterford MI 4881 28 2697 30:35 9:52/M
219 Barbara Kuchmanich-Campos Royal Oak MI 4558 29 2706 30:36 9:52/M
220 Marlena Taylor Redford MI 2872 28 2710 30:36 9:52/M
221 Regina Fortushniak Detroit MI 3328 29 2722 30:38 9:53/M
222 Jessica Guyer Detroit MI 3327 27 2726 30:39 9:53/M
223 Jennie Bowerson Livonia MI 1578 26 2731 30:40 9:54/M
224 Lauren Lewinski Clinton Township M 4051 25 2735 30:41 9:54/M
225 Rebecca Cohen Ferndale MI 2590 29 2741 30:42 9:54/M
226 Jill Piasecki Macomb MI 3813 25 2760 30:47 9:56/M
227 Chivonte Jackson Lincoln Park MI 367 26 2765 30:48 9:56/M
228 Erin Tincknell Madison Heights MI 3789 26 2773 30:49 9:56/M
229 Sarah Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 5011 28 2774 30:49 9:56/M
230 Jessica Adams Troy MI 3317 26 2782 30:51 9:57/M
231 Bridget Beard Keego Harbor MI 3846 27 2794 30:53 9:58/M
232 Maureen Sheridan Royal Oak MI 3847 25 2795 30:53 9:58/M
233 Lesley Schofield Royal Oak MI 3892 29 2802 30:54 9:58/M
234 Devin Mequio Detroit MI 3893 29 2803 30:54 9:58/M
235 Darlene Hawver Ann Arbor MI 1121 29 2805 30:55 9:58/M
236 Marie Chick Beverly Hills MI 4531 28 2807 30:55 9:58/M
237 Brianna Fritz Ferndale MI 3229 25 2812 30:56 9:59/M
238 Jennifer McFarlane Woodhaven MI 140 29 2822 30:57 9:59/M
239 Laura Burkhardt Rochester Hills MI 4251 27 2824 30:57 9:59/M
240 Erin Wilcox Dearborn MI 5684 25 2843 31:00 10:00/M
241 Christina Gurtowsky Riverview MI 499 26 2850 31:02 10:01/M
242 Kerri Dhyse Oak Park MI 3099 29 2852 31:02 10:01/M
243 Katie Duncan South Lyon MI 1318 27 2854 31:02 10:01/M
244 Kelly Yauk Lansing MI 3221 29 2858 31:03 10:01/M
245 Elise Delaurentiis Lincoln Park MI 366 26 2864 31:04 10:01/M
246 Erin Varilone Farmington Hills M 2955 25 2870 31:05 10:02/M
247 Amy Kuschel Allenton MI 4876 29 2871 31:05 10:02/M
248 Michelle Ilitch Livonia MI 4619 26 2898 31:09 10:03/M
249 Amber Zmierski Warren MI 4348 25 2899 31:09 10:03/M
250 Molly O'Malley Royal Oak MI 3015 26 2912 31:11 10:04/M
251 Tamika Edwards Rochester Hills MI 3374 28 2922 31:12 10:04/M
252 Heather McKeon Plymouth MI 4824 28 2928 31:13 10:04/M
253 Jessica Billiau Royal Oak MI 97 26 2935 31:14 10:05/M
254 Lindsay West Rochester Hills MI 4358 29 2953 31:17 10:05/M
255 Suzie Heath St. Clair Shores M 2245 29 2968 31:20 10:06/M
256 Katie Piasecki Shelby Twp MI 4716 29 2976 31:22 10:07/M
257 Sarah Sturgill Shelby Township MI 1593 27 2978 31:22 10:07/M
258 Sarah Galloway Sterling Heights M 4524 25 2984 31:23 10:07/M
259 Jaimee Pachla Shelby Twp MI 3842 25 2998 31:26 10:08/M
260 Katie Masserang Harper Woods MI 2133 25 3036 31:33 10:11/M
261 Melissa Subic Chesterfield MI 2027 26 3050 31:35 10:11/M
262 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI 4337 28 3056 31:36 10:12/M
263 Lisette Battershell Shelby Twp. MI 3747 29 3057 31:36 10:12/M
264 Heather Szpondowski Livonia MI 1466 29 3066 31:39 10:13/M
265 Lee Manalisay Macomb Township MI 2559 25 3067 31:39 10:13/M
266 Brianne Chase South Lyon MI 1052 27 3068 31:39 10:13/M
267 Jene Darga Pontiac MI 5912 27 3077 31:41 10:13/M
268 Keli Ray Southgate MI 1848 26 3082 31:41 10:13/M
269 Lauren Cody Mount Clemens MI 4624 25 3084 31:42 10:14/M
270 Danielle Weeks Romulus MI 5362 27 3088 31:43 10:14/M
271 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 1174 29 3096 31:44 10:14/M
272 Lauren Rowe Royal Oak MI 3281 29 3105 31:45 10:15/M
273 Jennifer Hornok Saint Clair Shores 2171 27 3113 31:47 10:15/M
274 Kimberly Guilfoyle Canton MI 1080 25 3121 31:50 10:16/M
275 Laura Guilfoyle Canton MI 1079 25 3132 31:51 10:16/M
276 Colleen Kidd Birmingham MI 4733 28 3145 31:55 10:18/M
277 Jennifer Bratton Royal Oak MI 3278 28 3156 31:57 10:18/M
278 Katie Temple Rochester MI 2079 26 3157 31:57 10:18/M
279 Julie Green Troy MI 5688 28 3158 31:57 10:18/M
280 Rachel Majewski Grosse Ile MI 849 26 3159 31:57 10:18/M
281 Sharon Chapp Wolverine Lake MI 1582 28 3164 31:59 10:19/M
282 Sarah Barlow Oxford MI 4359 28 3168 31:59 10:19/M
283 Erin O'Malley Taylor MI 402 26 3176 32:01 10:20/M
284 Melissasu Wyatt Fenton MI 445 26 3186 32:03 10:20/M
285 Kateryna Fedoriw Royal Oak MI 3196 28 3189 32:03 10:20/M
286 Julie Koroly Harrison Township 892 25 3195 32:04 10:21/M
287 Kristen Tomasic Livonia MI 2641 25 3207 32:06 10:21/M
288 Sarah Timms Royal Oak MI 3815 29 3216 32:07 10:22/M
289 Emily Vandusen Royal Oak MI 3780 25 3222 32:08 10:22/M
290 Patricia McGowan Walled Lake MI 2864 29 3225 32:09 10:22/M
291 Jennifer Mick Dearborn MI 464 29 3226 32:09 10:22/M
292 Brittainy Barnes Rockwood MI 628 27 3227 32:09 10:22/M
293 Sarah Clark Ferndale MI 4541 29 3236 32:11 10:23/M
294 Katie Snyder Troy MI 987 29 3239 32:11 10:23/M
295 Danielle Poirier Windsor ONT 3231 29 3250 32:12 10:23/M
296 Colleen Stefanek Orion Township MI 927 29 3253 32:13 10:24/M
297 Amanda Schmidke Ferndale MI 967 28 3271 32:16 10:25/M
298 Jamie Weston Hartland MI 2657 25 3279 32:18 10:25/M
299 Crystal Homminga Walled Lake MI 2656 25 3280 32:18 10:25/M
300 Nicole Batchik White Lake MI 3856 25 3283 32:18 10:25/M
301 Lindsay Panackia Cary NC 495 29 3288 32:19 10:25/M
302 Rebecca Hill Lincoln Park MI 504 29 3289 32:19 10:25/M
303 Kristy Dellach Royal Oak MI 907 27 3299 32:22 10:26/M
304 Jacqlyn Herrick Harrison Twp MI 2231 29 3317 32:26 10:28/M
305 Diana Pappas Birmingham MI 1935 29 3328 32:28 10:28/M
306 Ronda Brockman Westland MI 5661 29 3340 32:31 10:29/M
307 Audra Zackay Royal Oak MI 4249 29 3347 32:33 10:30/M
308 Shelly Irvine Oak Park MI 5355 29 3349 32:33 10:30/M
309 Sarah Valovich Bloomfield Hills M 5119 25 3356 32:35 10:31/M
310 Brooke Latorre Waterford MI 4058 29 3366 32:37 10:31/M
311 Reamer Mikhael Royal Oak MI 3277 27 3370 32:37 10:31/M
312 Leah Lanfear Shelby Twp., MI 4339 27 3377 32:38 10:32/M
313 Carly Belland Hazek Park MI 4103 26 3383 32:39 10:32/M
314 Stacy Sulfaro Monroe MI 1668 28 3386 32:39 10:32/M
315 Kristin Kazmierski Grosse Ile MI 769 27 3393 32:40 10:32/M
316 Kristi Soash Canton MI 46 28 3396 32:41 10:33/M
317 Kelly Naughton Allen Park MI 5840 28 3398 32:41 10:33/M
318 Cristina Olivito Royal Oak MI 4104 27 3399 32:41 10:33/M
319 Karissa Baker Detroit MI 3041 28 3402 32:42 10:33/M
320 Sarah Cooper Clawson MI 5563 29 3415 32:44 10:34/M
321 Vanessa Lam Warren MI 4330 29 3417 32:44 10:34/M
322 Shawn Grimm Royal Oak MI 1988 25 3419 32:45 10:34/M
323 Emily Dvorak Trenton MI 98 26 3420 32:45 10:34/M
324 Kara Carravallah Wyandotte MI 392 29 3427 32:46 10:34/M
325 Sarah Stachowicz Chesterfield MI 3785 26 3452 32:53 10:36/M
326 Nichole Taucher Lincoln Park MI 439 29 3457 32:53 10:36/M
327 Jeri Steichen Grosse Ile MI 5637 26 3470 32:56 10:37/M
328 Rebecca Toftekend Royal Oak MI 4996 29 3475 32:57 10:38/M
329 Paula Messing Waterford MI 3882 29 3479 32:57 10:38/M
330 Katie Lundberg Royal Oak MI 3433 27 3480 32:57 10:38/M
331 Traci Lafrenz Shelby Twp MI 3784 26 3486 32:58 10:38/M
332 Kristi Roberts Sterling Heights M 2131 28 3489 32:59 10:38/M
333 Sarah Mustonen St. Clair Shores M 5171 29 3492 33:00 10:39/M
334 Erin Laidlaw Royal Oak MI 4064 28 3495 33:01 10:39/M
335 Beth-Ann Carkuff Eastpointe MI 5230 28 3504 33:03 10:40/M
336 Carla Szuch Wyandotte MI 1908 25 3508 33:03 10:40/M
337 Nicole Lane Hamtramck MI 2548 26 3518 33:06 10:41/M
338 Aubrey Keller Rochester MI 4213 29 3520 33:06 10:41/M
339 Megan McGrath Southgate MI 721 28 3524 33:07 10:41/M
340 Kristyn Rollin Goodrich MI 3959 25 3533 33:08 10:41/M
341 Megan Holt Troy MI 3316 29 3543 33:09 10:42/M
342 Amber Williams Canton MI 1306 26 3551 33:11 10:42/M
343 Kim Scherer Macomb MI 4333 29 3554 33:12 10:43/M
344 Marisa Rhein Shelby Twp MI 4508 25 3560 33:14 10:43/M
345 Tara Darter Romeo MI 3359 27 3570 33:16 10:44/M
346 Lynette Marschall Livonia MI 1077 27 3587 33:18 10:45/M
347 Lisa Lorenzo Detroit MI 3636 29 3603 33:21 10:45/M
348 Carden Lauren Livonia MI 1837 27 3608 33:23 10:46/M
349 Lauren Gadoua Royal Oak MI 3476 25 3618 33:25 10:47/M
350 Elizabeth Wheatley Bloomfield Hills M 5735 27 3619 33:25 10:47/M
351 Jenni Voiers Mount Clemens MI 5856 29 3620 33:26 10:47/M
352 Katie Carignan Fenton MI 1378 26 3622 33:26 10:47/M
353 Monica Ruiz Melvindale MI 5841 25 3627 33:28 10:48/M
354 Angela Biske Grosse Pointe Woods 2094 27 3634 33:29 10:48/M
355 Rebecca Ales Livonia MI 5782 28 3647 33:33 10:49/M
356 Brianna Loveland Royal Oak MI 5301 26 3663 33:38 10:51/M
357 Lindsey Vandyck Troy MI 3550 26 3667 33:38 10:51/M
358 Megan Daberko Pinckney MI 5437 28 3668 33:39 10:51/M
359 Miriam Nemeth Royal Oak MI 4286 26 3677 33:40 10:52/M
360 Ashley Floyd Sterling Heights M 4741 25 3682 33:41 10:52/M
361 Jacqueline Martindale Clinton Twp, MI 4740 28 3684 33:41 10:52/M
362 Sara Reppke Oak Park MI 2258 28 3690 33:42 10:52/M
363 Erin Dopp Clinton Township M 1924 25 3704 33:45 10:53/M
364 Caitlin Welsh Grosse Pointe Woods 2348 26 3720 33:52 10:55/M
365 Sara Laduke Southgate MI 539 28 3723 33:52 10:55/M
366 Sevan Kulwicki Royal Oak MI 4609 29 3724 33:52 10:55/M
367 Laura Chatterton Saint Clair Shores 5448 25 3729 33:54 10:56/M
368 Kristina Alfonsi Grosse Pte Woods M 5996 25 3736 33:56 10:57/M
369 Mackenzie Schilling Apt B MI 5143 29 3741 33:57 10:57/M
370 Franciscka Stasiewicz Farmington Hills M 5134 27 3745 33:58 10:57/M
371 Erin Evanko Dearborn MI 761 29 3754 34:02 10:59/M
372 Amy Frazier Novi MI 5454 26 3758 34:03 10:59/M
373 Anita Brunckhorst Berkley MI 4355 28 3767 34:06 11:00/M
374 Katie Wurster Clawson MI 4695 27 3769 34:07 11:00/M
375 Samantha Chace Ortonville MI 4705 25 3786 34:11 11:02/M
376 Alma-Jean (aj) Setter Grand Rapids MI 2204 25 3789 34:12 11:02/M
377 Katie Smith Madison Heights MI 3790 26 3792 34:14 11:03/M
378 Megan Laura Grosse Ile MI 5942 28 3795 34:15 11:03/M
379 Erin Chambers Chesterfield MI 2344 29 3796 34:15 11:03/M
380 Jeanine Brown St. Clair Shores M 2464 28 3800 34:16 11:03/M
381 Liz Peltier Linden MI 2897 28 3808 34:18 11:04/M
382 Jennifer Vichich Brighton MI 4811 25 3813 34:19 11:04/M
383 Nichole McNamara Wyandotte MI 389 27 3817 34:20 11:05/M
384 Andrea Guest Shelby Township MI 3885 29 3821 34:21 11:05/M
385 Samantha Thomas Allen Park MI 5425 25 3822 34:21 11:05/M
386 Amanda Maxwell Warren MI 3886 29 3823 34:21 11:05/M
387 Gledderz Arrozal Lincoln Park MI 835 27 3834 34:23 11:05/M
388 Brooke Fallon Chesterfield Twp M 2152 29 3843 34:25 11:06/M
389 Julie Kluka Birmingham MI 2858 29 3845 34:25 11:06/M
390 Kari Laarkamp Dearborn MI 233 26 3847 34:26 11:06/M
391 Julie Petrosky Farmington Hills M 1734 29 3852 34:28 11:07/M
392 Ashley Brown Monroe MI 5078 26 3865 34:32 11:08/M
393 Lauren MacNeill Shelby Twp MI 4434 29 3869 34:34 11:09/M
394 Sarah Opalko Milford MI 1528 28 3885 34:37 11:10/M
395 Maria Kirch Farmington Hills M 1661 28 3899 34:43 11:12/M
396 Suzanne Peplinski Farmington Hills M 1078 29 3900 34:44 11:12/M
397 Rebecca Pawlik Northville MI 1179 29 3901 34:44 11:12/M
398 Megan Oneil Hamtramck MI 4603 28 3905 34:45 11:13/M
399 Laura Mathews Madison Heights MI 3934 29 3908 34:46 11:13/M
400 Sara Cox Birmingham MI 5381 27 3910 34:46 11:13/M
401 Lara Veneziano Birmingham MI 4280 27 3912 34:47 11:13/M
402 Annarose Cates Belleville MI 2914 26 3937 34:54 11:15/M
403 Cori Sheldon St. Clair Shores M 2529 29 3953 34:58 11:17/M
404 Rebecca Mubaraz Belleville MI 520 28 3971 35:04 11:19/M
405 Kerry Jaskolski Garden City MI 4942 25 3985 35:10 11:21/M
406 Kathleen Wagner Livonia MI 1054 29 3997 35:15 11:22/M
407 Erin Mitchell Dearborn MI 763 25 3998 35:15 11:22/M
408 Amanda Matzoll Troy MI 4574 26 4001 35:16 11:23/M
409 Lauren Molaski Trenton MI 331 27 4004 35:18 11:23/M
410 Bridgette Ventimiglia Warren MI 2331 29 4009 35:19 11:24/M
411 Anna Blackburn Plymouth MI 2937 27 4010 35:19 11:24/M
412 Sarah Potrzebowski Redford MI 1315 29 4023 35:25 11:25/M
413 Sara Williamson Madison Heights MI 3742 26 4032 35:26 11:26/M
414 Kathryn Fish Roseville MI 3017 25 4038 35:29 11:27/M
415 Erin Brooks Sterling Heights M 4327 25 4045 35:30 11:27/M
416 Rachel Iatzko Clarkston MI 3051 29 4052 35:35 11:29/M
417 Caitlan Allor Northville MI 5333 25 4060 35:37 11:29/M
418 Mary Mikesell Flat Rock MI 237 25 4065 35:40 11:30/M
419 Andrea Shelton Detroit MI 5343 29 4081 35:46 11:32/M
420 Stephanie Snarski Sterling Heights M 3767 26 4102 35:51 11:34/M
421 Holly Soranno Lincoln Park MI 4975 26 4103 35:51 11:34/M
422 Sara Wenzel Grosse Pointe Woods 2427 26 4112 35:52 11:34/M
423 Megan Rizor Lake Orion MI 4534 27 4115 35:52 11:34/M
424 Sabrina Kuman West Bloomfield MI 5870 25 4129 35:55 11:35/M
425 Jennifer Sutton St Clair Shores MI 2563 29 4144 36:04 11:38/M
426 Kathleen Jerge Clarkston MI 5411 28 4157 36:10 11:40/M
427 Jessie Abraham Macomb MI 3941 28 4160 36:11 11:40/M
428 Angela Harris Detroit MI 2359 27 4162 36:12 11:41/M
429 Rachel Sanders Ferndale MI 3040 29 4180 36:17 11:42/M
430 Erica Bloom Ann Arbor MI 4783 26 4187 36:20 11:43/M
431 Tiffany Tononi Clinton Township M 680 26 4188 36:21 11:44/M
432 Amy Wright Lake Orion MI 4617 26 4203 36:28 11:46/M
433 Kristina Rushton Royal Oak MI 4520 29 4205 36:28 11:46/M
434 April Sprader Detroit MI 2217 28 4206 36:28 11:46/M
435 Stephanie Smola Chesterfield MI 2461 27 4211 36:29 11:46/M
436 Whitney Rogers Royal Oak MI 4102 25 4213 36:29 11:46/M
437 Julie Tuffo Royal Oak MI 4614 27 4216 36:31 11:47/M
438 Stephanie Socotch Lincoln Park MI 207 27 4224 36:37 11:49/M
439 Christina Pittinato St. Clair Shores M 2340 29 4244 36:44 11:51/M
440 Alexandria Wood Ann Arbor MI 1353 28 4262 36:51 11:53/M
441 Erin Hitchcock Birmingham MI 3940 28 4263 36:52 11:54/M
442 Nicole Allevato Livonia MI 1591 29 4265 36:54 11:54/M
443 Katherine Marshall Novi MI 2900 28 4281 37:02 11:57/M
444 Danielle Switalski Ferndale MI 3292 29 4287 37:05 11:58/M
445 Sarah Marzolo Dearborn MI 698 29 4293 37:06 11:58/M
446 Stacey Sexsmith Southgate MI 3709 27 4298 37:07 11:58/M
447 Kelly Lane Livonia MI 2980 25 4331 37:16 12:01/M
448 Alissa Odonnell Livonia MI 1363 29 4347 37:21 12:03/M
449 Teresa Gozdzielski Grosse Pointe Woods 2066 29 4358 37:29 12:05/M
450 Pamela Haines Clawson MI 3822 29 4364 37:33 12:07/M
451 Kelly Schlitt Oak Park MI 3818 28 4381 37:42 12:10/M
452 Emily Giacona Rochester MI 3689 27 4386 37:47 12:11/M
453 Christine Acker Royal Oak MI 4567 25 4394 37:57 12:15/M
454 Laura Henry Dearborn MI 5387 29 4397 37:57 12:15/M
455 Beth Winger Royal Oak MI 3915 28 4403 38:00 12:15/M
456 Anne Witek Royal Oak MI 3914 27 4407 38:02 12:16/M
457 Stacy Heraty Canton MI 5593 26 4420 38:09 12:18/M
458 Meagan Lynch Armada MI 5149 25 4432 38:16 12:21/M
459 Monalisa Djokaj Rochester MI 5955 27 4437 38:18 12:21/M
460 Victoria Merritt Grand Blanc MI 642 29 4438 38:19 12:22/M
461 Katherine Razdolsky Rothstein Birmingham MI 3094 29 4447 38:23 12:23/M
462 Nichole Broda Garden City MI 1069 26 4456 38:26 12:24/M
463 Heather Thomas Woodhaven MI 420 26 4461 38:28 12:25/M
464 Lisa Dejules South Rockwood MI 580 25 4471 38:35 12:27/M
465 Christina Lirette Berkley MI 4770 27 4476 38:36 12:27/M
466 Candice Tennis Allen Park MI 92 29 4486 38:42 12:29/M
467 Michelle Strong Melvindale MI 2709 29 4492 38:44 12:30/M
468 Lindsay Kukielka Westland MI 2910 25 4499 38:51 12:32/M
469 Erin Hall Milford MI 1550 27 4516 39:01 12:35/M
470 Erica Cerneka Walled Lake MI 1017 29 4517 39:01 12:35/M
471 Amanda Nephew Dearborn Heights M 2904 28 4527 39:05 12:36/M
472 Stephanie Zysnarski Sterling Heights M 919 26 4528 39:07 12:37/M
473 Lindsay Perry Brighton MI 2913 26 4529 39:07 12:37/M
474 Raelina Shinn Fraser MI 2537 28 4535 39:14 12:39/M
475 Heather Laroca Walled Lake MI 5816 25 4539 39:15 12:40/M
476 Renee Crespo Oak Park MI 4132 28 4557 39:34 12:46/M
477 Abbie Letvin Walled Lake MI 1459 29 4567 39:40 12:48/M
478 Challis Melissa Wareen MI 2382 27 4576 39:48 12:50/M
479 Sarah Popiel Ferndale MI 3131 28 4585 39:53 12:52/M
480 Emir Garcia Dearborn MI 5801 28 4610 40:15 12:59/M
481 Courtney Major Lake Orion MI 3652 26 4612 40:18 13:00/M
482 Sarrah Champbell Royal Oak MI 4105 25 4614 40:19 13:00/M
483 Chelsey Mitts Flint MI 641 25 4620 40:25 13:02/M
484 Alexis Sumner Royal Oak MI 802 27 4622 40:26 13:03/M
485 Jennifer Fornell Redford MI 1147 29 4650 40:53 13:11/M
486 Elizabeth Martin Southgate MI 294 29 4657 41:00 13:14/M
487 Holly Dettore Livonia MI 2985 28 4675 41:17 13:19/M
488 Amy Casey Plymouth MI 2971 27 4681 41:23 13:21/M
489 Stefanie Lawfield Saint Clair Shores 2415 26 4702 41:40 13:26/M
490 Tarah Schraffenberger Sterling Heights M 2360 26 4711 41:53 13:31/M
491 Chrissy Tertzakian St. Clair Shores M 2307 27 4712 41:53 13:31/M
492 Sarah Brown St Clair Shores MI 2252 28 4713 41:53 13:31/M
493 Natallie Cormrer Royal Oak MI 3862 29 4714 41:54 13:31/M
494 Katie Sperry Dearborn Heights M 453 26 4718 41:56 13:32/M
495 Holly Tracy Albion MI 1339 27 4730 42:03 13:34/M
496 Desiree Betts Westland MI 1338 28 4731 42:04 13:34/M
497 Amanda Walsh Novi MI 925 25 4735 42:06 13:35/M
498 Sara Laprise Sterling Heights M 3233 29 4753 42:31 13:43/M
499 Michelle Barker Canton MI 2751 29 4782 43:05 13:54/M
500 Carolann Barbb Melvindale MI 3007 27 4786 43:10 13:55/M
501 Amanda Trott Sterling Heights M 1328 29 4787 43:10 13:55/M
502 Marigrace Gaglio Chesterfield MI 2203 29 4788 43:10 13:55/M
503 Adriana Cole Sterling Heights M 3766 27 4792 43:17 13:58/M
504 Lisa Cusumano Flat Rock MI 586 26 4808 43:38 14:05/M
505 Tarryl Jackson Flat Rock MI 587 27 4810 43:43 14:06/M
506 Amber Brunn Richmond MI 5231 28 4821 43:56 14:10/M
507 Colleen Chisholm Sterling Heights M 4600 28 4822 43:59 14:11/M
508 Rachel Valicevic Troy MI 4030 25 4831 44:15 14:16/M
509 Samantha Drake Pontiac MI 4034 25 4841 44:20 14:18/M
510 Jocelyne Fox Windsor ONT 508 26 4859 44:43 14:25/M
511 Sara Johnson Clawson MI 4817 28 4868 44:59 14:31/M
512 Lana Donnelly Ferndale MI 4292 28 4869 45:02 14:32/M
513 Bailey Winn Milford MI 1469 29 4870 45:02 14:32/M
514 Jessica Ortiz Brighton MI 1512 26 4873 45:05 14:33/M
515 Ann Terry Royal Oak MI 3469 27 4900 45:41 14:44/M
516 Donita Myles Macomb MI 3300 27 4925 46:14 14:55/M
517 Jennifer Fowler Farmington Hills M 1238 29 4927 46:20 14:57/M
518 Kristen Zebracki Rochester MI 1302 28 4998 48:14 15:34/M
519 Christina Garber Battle Creek MI 2756 26 5021 48:50 15:45/M
520 Laura Mueller West Bloomfield MI 1815 28 5038 49:29 15:58/M
521 Christine Hitchings Macomb MI 3920 28 5043 49:37 16:00/M
522 Loni Martin Roseville MI 2265 29 5079 50:32 16:18/M
523 Nicole Fredryk Westland MI 2964 28 5087 50:49 16:24/M
524 Jennifer Boroniec Livonia MI 2687 25 5088 50:50 16:24/M
525 Jennifer Moitoro Taylor MI 690 28 5094 51:04 16:28/M
526 Michelle Chapo Grosse Pointe Park 2175 28 5117 51:43 16:41/M
527 Carrie Holzheimer Northville MI 2962 29 5129 52:01 16:47/M
528 Abby Johnson Royal Oak MI 3339 25 5142 52:20 16:53/M
529 Sarah Feikema Madison Heights MI 3873 29 5156 52:58 17:05/M
530 Amy Smith Inkster MI 1356 29 5158 53:01 17:06/M
531 Katy Baller Dexter MI 2835 27 5164 53:10 17:09/M
532 Laura Sarten Canton MI 2666 29 5167 53:15 17:11/M
533 Tracy Addison Royal Oak MI 3085 29 5171 53:22 17:13/M
534 Katie Grant Livonia MI 1797 26 5192 54:12 17:29/M
535 Aubrey Gularski Livonia MI 1796 28 5194 54:13 17:29/M
536 Christine Jankowski Livonia MI 1798 28 5195 54:14 17:30/M
537 Chelsea Schutz Grand Blanc MI 5172 27 5230 55:46 17:59/M
538 Jennifer Dent Dearborn Heights M 501 25 5236 56:06 18:06/M
539 Kristina Fonseca Dearborn Heights M 500 26 5237 56:07 18:06/M
540 Diana Thompson Pontiac MI 3690 27 5239 56:11 18:07/M
541 Lora Hansen Lansing MI 813 26 5243 56:32 18:14/M
542 Jacalyn Money Lansing MI 1228 25 5244 56:33 18:15/M
543 Crystal Garrett Rochester Hills MI 4363 26 5249 57:13 18:27/M
544 Karri Miah Detroit MI 4361 25 5250 57:14 18:28/M
545 Aubrey Corey West Bloomfield MI 4700 26 5270 58:58 19:01/M
546 Jessica Jenkins Brighton MI 2819 29 5280 59:53 19:19/M
547 Carrie Hellman Detroit MI 1323 28 5291 1:00:31 19:31/M
548 Brittany Keene Willis MI 5031 27 5296 1:00:59 19:40/M
549 Sally Van Howe Roseville MI 2469 28 5312 1:01:40 19:54/M
550 Shaunna Cahill Ann Arbor MI 1350 29 5313 1:01:41 19:54/M
551 Lauren Burger Detroit MI 1349 29 5314 1:01:43 19:55/M
552 Kelly Root Lincoln Park MI 160 28 5315 1:01:47 19:56/M
553 Laura Muczynski Saint Clair Shores 4677 28 5316 1:01:49 19:56/M
554 Meredith Angell St Clair Shores MI 2468 28 5326 1:03:49 20:35/M

Men 25-29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jules Winfield Lake Orion MI 5918 29 8 16:38 5:22/M
2 Chris Elsey Milford MI 4847 25 10 16:42 5:23/M
3 Zachary Bolton Birmingham MI 3583 25 17 17:04 5:30/M
4 Patrick Thurber La Salle MI 5041 27 40 18:13 5:53/M
5 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills M 2623 25 46 18:29 5:58/M
6 Justin Graves Grosse Pointe Park 2575 26 53 18:41 6:02/M
7 David Hanley West Bloomfield MI 4709 28 72 19:04 6:09/M
8 David Kristick Port Huron MI 3501 29 75 19:07 6:10/M
9 Michael Koniuch Detroit MI 4306 27 76 19:08 6:10/M
10 Christopher Roper Novi MI 848 28 95 19:30 6:17/M
11 Chris McCabe Royal Oak MI 4697 25 99 19:35 6:19/M
12 John Merrick Nashville TN 1832 29 104 19:46 6:23/M
13 Carlos Castillo Rochester Hills MI 5302 25 111 19:56 6:26/M
14 Kyle Snearly Northville MI 1556 29 112 19:57 6:26/M
15 Patrick Frost Shelby Twp MI 1978 27 138 20:20 6:34/M
16 Dan Goerlich Royal Oak MI 4338 29 139 20:20 6:34/M
17 Scott McCormick Rochester MI 3326 28 141 20:22 6:34/M
18 Matty O Gervais Leamington ON 1949 29 142 20:22 6:34/M
19 Brian Walsh Novi MI 926 27 150 20:27 6:36/M
20 George Benskey Southgate MI 5832 27 157 20:36 6:39/M
21 Joseph Agacinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2485 26 160 20:37 6:39/M
22 Jeremy Horgan Northville MI 1534 25 162 20:37 6:39/M
23 Scott Atzinger Garden City MI 2973 26 165 20:38 6:39/M
24 Mike Wilder Waterford MI 3436 27 171 20:44 6:41/M
25 David Clark Novi MI 1290 26 173 20:47 6:42/M
26 Matt Dailey Tecumseh MI 3950 27 178 20:50 6:43/M
27 Aaron Shupe Wyandotte MI 4999 29 180 20:52 6:44/M
28 David Tietze Utica MI 5493 29 183 20:54 6:45/M
29 Eric Christy Livonia MI 1699 25 194 20:58 6:46/M
30 Wesley Scarlett Ferndale MI 4686 27 205 21:05 6:48/M
31 Daniel Carlson Farmington Hills M 5492 26 215 21:14 6:51/M
32 Jon Gordon Wyandotte MI 198 29 217 21:15 6:51/M
33 Michael Nitz Royal Oak MI 4299 27 227 21:21 6:53/M
34 Andy Stover Royal Oak MI 5734 29 236 21:32 6:57/M
35 Al Mabee Warren MI 3472 26 241 21:35 6:58/M
36 Mike Hackett St. Clair Shores M 2507 27 247 21:38 6:59/M
37 Dan Owczarek St. Clair Shores M 2081 29 261 21:45 7:01/M
38 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI 4176 27 262 21:46 7:01/M
39 Joel Kirsch Farmington Hills M 1800 26 272 21:54 7:04/M
40 Brandon McClellan Ann Arbor MI 1307 27 277 21:56 7:05/M
41 Luke Vanduser Royal Oak MI 3781 27 291 22:05 7:07/M
42 Steve Doinidis Northville MI 4618 27 302 22:13 7:10/M
43 Robert Frankel Royal Oak MI 3538 27 315 22:19 7:12/M
44 David Riegner Sterling Heights M 4801 28 317 22:22 7:13/M
45 Wesley Shivel Southgate MI 132 26 326 22:25 7:14/M
46 Donald Craner Huntington Woods M 3874 29 327 22:25 7:14/M
47 Ryan Heath Royal Oak MI 3848 26 333 22:28 7:15/M
48 Aaron Scott Detroit MI 1398 27 334 22:30 7:15/M
49 Frank Majewski Grand Rapids MI 5847 28 341 22:34 7:17/M
50 Christopher Kirchner Onsted MI 5380 28 345 22:35 7:17/M
51 Jake Suardini Novi MI 2817 25 350 22:37 7:18/M
52 Ryan White Canton MI 1094 29 378 22:47 7:21/M
53 Ravi Sivanandham Bloomfield Hills M 4551 25 383 22:49 7:22/M
54 Corey Thon Royaloak MI 3985 28 392 22:52 7:23/M
55 William Gesaman Farmington Hills M 1120 28 405 23:01 7:25/M
56 Douglas Allsbrooks Newport MI 1799 29 412 23:03 7:26/M
57 Scott Moore Rochester Hills MI 3373 27 415 23:05 7:27/M
58 John McDevitt Ann Arbor MI 5408 28 433 23:12 7:29/M
59 Aaron Lewber Warren MI 5407 27 451 23:17 7:31/M
60 Eric Stephenson Sterling Hts MI 4305 25 456 23:17 7:31/M
61 Jared Medler Beverly Hills MI 3729 29 460 23:19 7:31/M
62 Eric Andary Clinton Twp MI 5195 28 466 23:20 7:32/M
63 Brian Zorman Livonia MI 3057 27 471 23:23 7:33/M
64 Rob Stipek Clinton Twp MI 2229 25 472 23:24 7:33/M
65 Kyle Weishaupt Eastpointe MI 4596 26 482 23:28 7:34/M
66 Robert McGuire Canton MI 852 27 490 23:29 7:35/M
67 Derek Bustos Garden City MI 1601 25 493 23:30 7:35/M
68 Brandon Stevens Clawson MI 4889 25 494 23:30 7:35/M
69 Steve Sonnenberg Ferndale MI 4391 27 513 23:35 7:36/M
70 Joseph Mullen Grosse Ile MI 618 28 528 23:42 7:39/M
71 Craig Bays Battle Creek MI 5964 26 555 23:52 7:42/M
72 Glenn Beard Keego Harbor MI 3844 27 563 23:55 7:43/M
73 Nathan McCarty Monroe MI 1833 29 565 23:55 7:43/M
74 Robert Conley Waterford MI 2605 27 567 23:56 7:43/M
75 Michael Maddox New Hudson MI 1083 26 569 23:56 7:43/M
76 Eric Little Grand Blanc MI 3845 26 573 23:57 7:44/M
77 Steven Stakich Birmingham MI 4282 27 584 24:00 7:45/M
78 Charles Samson Clawson MI 3211 28 589 24:02 7:45/M
79 Brendan Welsh Farmington Hills M 4681 29 644 24:17 7:50/M
80 Bob Dziurda Waterford MI 4808 26 647 24:18 7:50/M
81 Axel England Onsted MI 5379 29 650 24:19 7:51/M
82 Christopher Khorey Plymouth MI 5140 25 658 24:21 7:51/M
83 Chris Hammer Ferndale MI 3823 27 669 24:23 7:52/M
84 John Schultz Columbus OH 3826 25 670 24:23 7:52/M
85 Jeff Rohrer West Allis WI 5519 26 686 24:27 7:53/M
86 Matthew Bruno Lansing MI 1227 25 701 24:32 7:55/M
87 Charlie Rozum Livonia MI 1342 28 703 24:33 7:55/M
88 Kevin Shear Waterford MI 921 28 714 24:35 7:56/M
89 Craig Dominiak Livonia MI 5186 27 721 24:37 7:56/M
90 Kirby Rochester Shelby Twp MI 3901 28 733 24:40 7:57/M
91 Aaron Swift Lincoln Park MI 139 29 747 24:42 7:58/M
92 Nick Barnes Clarkston MI 986 28 754 24:45 7:59/M
93 Jeffrey Meng Rochester Hills MI 5164 25 774 24:49 8:00/M
94 Sam Walker Rochester MI 5845 28 797 24:55 8:02/M
95 John Marler Detroit MI 5434 25 804 24:58 8:03/M
96 Lane Hurd Almont MI 889 25 821 25:01 8:04/M
97 Julius Marchwicki Detroit MI 5590 28 833 25:03 8:05/M
98 Ian Patterson Royal Oak MI 4696 27 835 25:03 8:05/M
99 Adam Link Plymouth MI 3816 26 836 25:03 8:05/M
100 James Siffin Sterling Heights M 5689 28 837 25:04 8:05/M
101 William Klitzke Sterling Heights M 3759 26 862 25:09 8:07/M
102 Brandon Maake Huntington Woods M 4235 26 868 25:10 8:07/M
103 Mike Koch Clinton Township M 5920 29 876 25:11 8:07/M
104 Christopher Linsell Lansing MI 3220 29 878 25:12 8:08/M
105 Josh Berg Birmingham MI 3093 29 880 25:12 8:08/M
106 Roy Bates Howell MI 1136 29 881 25:13 8:08/M
107 John Moriarty Livonia MI 1344 26 888 25:14 8:08/M
108 Marcus Jackson Ann Arbor MI 5944 26 895 25:16 8:09/M
109 Joseph Seymour Northville MI 1617 28 905 25:18 8:10/M
110 Kyle Dehne Novi MI 1608 26 913 25:20 8:10/M
111 Ken Meier Novi MI 1826 28 914 25:20 8:10/M
112 Erik Vandyck Troy MI 3546 26 935 25:25 8:12/M
113 Brent Morgulec Royal Oak MI 4676 29 942 25:26 8:12/M
114 Bernard Paul Darmanin Kansas City MO 5528 26 958 25:29 8:13/M
115 Alex Vendramini Royal Oak MI 5392 25 971 25:32 8:14/M
116 David Garske Rock Island IL 5556 25 975 25:33 8:15/M
117 Michael Rojas Allen Park MI 5200 25 980 25:34 8:15/M
118 Chris Obrien Troy MI 3962 25 987 25:35 8:15/M
119 Josh Hoover Canton MI 5438 28 994 25:37 8:16/M
120 Dan Germony Royal Oak MI 4323 26 1006 25:40 8:17/M
121 Joey Smola Eastpointe MI 2462 26 1019 25:42 8:17/M
122 Adam Rushford New Hudson MI 1389 28 1030 25:44 8:18/M
123 Quincy Schultz Madison Heights MI 5419 26 1041 25:46 8:19/M
124 Matthew Kiracofe Sterling Heights M 3755 27 1043 25:47 8:19/M
125 Eric Korbecki Royal Oak MI 3889 27 1061 25:51 8:20/M
126 Sam Lopiccolo Ferndale MI 4181 28 1063 25:51 8:20/M
127 Joseph Herndon Royal Oak MI 5963 27 1080 25:54 8:21/M
128 John Lewis Taylor MI 427 25 1081 25:54 8:21/M
129 Jonathan Palarchio West Bloomfield MI 1172 28 1091 25:57 8:22/M
130 Augusto Martinez Dearborn MI 833 26 1099 25:59 8:23/M
131 Brandon Mitchell Allen Park MI 5713 25 1105 26:00 8:23/M
132 Rob Vanwert Beverly Hills MI 4708 28 1145 26:07 8:25/M
133 Travis Jewell Waterford MI 4031 29 1167 26:12 8:27/M
134 Rob Filipp Berkley MI 3167 27 1183 26:17 8:29/M
135 Todd Gregory Allen Park MI 5596 26 1186 26:19 8:29/M
136 Aaron Kuess Royal Oak MI 4318 29 1192 26:20 8:30/M
137 Nathan Roberts Britton MI 591 29 1198 26:21 8:30/M
138 Jacob Markov Southgate MI 358 26 1208 26:23 8:31/M
139 Matthew Murphy Grosse Pointe Farms 2431 28 1212 26:23 8:31/M
140 Nicholas Malburg St.clair MI 3943 29 1213 26:24 8:31/M
141 Braden McCormack Utica MI 4168 28 1228 26:27 8:32/M
142 Ryan Sharpe Farmington Hills M 1334 29 1248 26:32 8:34/M
143 Tim Marley Royal Oak MI 3475 28 1258 26:34 8:34/M
144 Andy Biske Grosse Point Woods 2092 26 1277 26:38 8:35/M
145 Michael Wahl Defiance OH 770 25 1298 26:43 8:37/M
146 Matt Glaab Allen Park MI 225 27 1301 26:43 8:37/M
147 Noah Robinson Royal Oak MI 4612 29 1310 26:44 8:37/M
148 Chad McCarty Midland MI 1321 29 1315 26:45 8:38/M
149 Adam Sullivan Dearborn Heights M 381 26 1327 26:47 8:38/M
150 Frank Schmid Mount Clemens MI 5066 27 1330 26:48 8:39/M
151 Michael Reid Madison Heights MI 5010 27 1331 26:48 8:39/M
152 Tom Solomon Harper Woods MI 4090 25 1334 26:49 8:39/M
153 Jason Battle Royal Oak MI 859 29 1338 26:50 8:39/M
154 David Tumey Royal Oak MI 3115 27 1345 26:51 8:40/M
155 Rob Krochmal Royal Oak MI 1981 28 1359 26:54 8:41/M
156 Mike Kusch Ferndale MI 3831 27 1362 26:55 8:41/M
157 Matthew Bihun Detroit MI 679 28 1373 26:57 8:42/M
158 Jeff Hummel Royal Oak MI 3294 25 1375 26:57 8:42/M
159 Benjamin Walters Brighton MI 1656 29 1380 26:58 8:42/M
160 Matt Tanoury Rochester MI 1923 26 1400 27:01 8:43/M
161 Jeff Osikowicz Livonia MI 2654 27 1404 27:01 8:43/M
162 Peter Kohler Livonia MI 788 29 1415 27:03 8:44/M
163 Braden Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 5473 28 1426 27:06 8:45/M
164 Michael Cushman Flushing MI 3674 28 1433 27:07 8:45/M
165 Chad Engbosrc Dearborn MI 5701 29 1442 27:08 8:45/M
166 Gregory Kelly Dearborn MI 2672 29 1479 27:15 8:47/M
167 Jordan Ford Livonia MI 4726 26 1484 27:16 8:48/M
168 Aaron Brown Milford MI 5440 29 1489 27:16 8:48/M
169 Todd Hawes Royal Oak MI 4998 25 1494 27:18 8:48/M
170 Chris Felczak Berkley MI 3768 26 1522 27:24 8:50/M
171 Adam Frey Royal Oak MI 4536 26 1524 27:25 8:51/M
172 Zachary Lanfear Shelby Twp., MI 4340 29 1541 27:28 8:52/M
173 Mark Lawrence Lansing MI 5310 26 1550 27:32 8:53/M
174 Mitchell Pierce Fenton MI 3771 27 1552 27:32 8:53/M
175 Kevin Sprague Fenton MI 2896 27 1555 27:32 8:53/M
176 James Neiman Fraser MI 2494 26 1571 27:35 8:54/M
177 Paul Deangelo Fraser MI 2492 27 1573 27:35 8:54/M
178 Daniel Wulf Farmington Hills M 1659 25 1577 27:36 8:54/M
179 John Coury Westland MI 2911 28 1581 27:37 8:55/M
180 Jonathan Caulton Royal Oak MI 4932 26 1593 27:38 8:55/M
181 Justin Roberts Saline MI 592 29 1604 27:39 8:55/M
182 Larry Balone West Bloomfield MI 2869 29 1609 27:40 8:55/M
183 Christian Vanderkaay Grand Rapids MI 4039 28 1614 27:41 8:56/M
184 Martin Dobson Eastpointe MI 2536 25 1621 27:41 8:56/M
185 Kevin Ake Livonia MI 2895 27 1635 27:42 8:56/M
186 Mark Rockwell Southgate MI 860 25 1637 27:42 8:56/M
187 Nick Mazzocco Clawson MI 5981 29 1653 27:45 8:57/M
188 Brad Lockwood Waterford MI 5851 29 1664 27:46 8:57/M
189 Robert Russell Warren MI 3496 29 1670 27:47 8:58/M
190 Ryan Groh Royal Oak MI 3945 25 1674 27:48 8:58/M
191 Eric Guenther Pontiac MI 1437 27 1677 27:49 8:58/M
192 Bryan Wood Royal Oak MI 4317 29 1703 27:53 9:00/M
193 Mohamed Salamey Dearborn MI 1462 29 1706 27:54 9:00/M
194 Stephen Balone West Bloomfield MI 2870 27 1711 27:55 9:00/M
195 Ben Seymour Ferndale MI 1905 28 1718 27:56 9:01/M
196 Tom Lietz Farmington Hills M 3825 28 1723 27:57 9:01/M
197 Steve Deneweth Saint Clair Shores 2414 27 1749 28:01 9:02/M
198 Dan Lavery Southgate MI 538 27 1750 28:01 9:02/M
199 Anthony Freilach Columbiaville MI 1943 28 1755 28:02 9:03/M
200 Andrew Sunisloe Detroit MI 2632 25 1767 28:03 9:03/M
201 Andrew Rogers Northville MI 1811 28 1787 28:06 9:04/M
202 Marko Stakich Bloomfield Hills M 4723 28 1789 28:06 9:04/M
203 Dave Scherer Macomb MI 4334 26 1793 28:06 9:04/M
204 Jacob Schneider Royal Oak MI 4633 27 1806 28:09 9:05/M
205 Christopher Gruse Ferndale MI 4962 28 1809 28:09 9:05/M
206 Jason Graves Grosse Pointe Park 2579 27 1824 28:12 9:06/M
207 Al Labarrie Ann Arbor MI 5410 27 1835 28:13 9:06/M
208 Richard Esch Warren MI 2489 26 1837 28:13 9:06/M
209 Brandon Laprise Sterling Heights M 3232 29 1852 28:15 9:07/M
210 Brian Wachter Ferndale MI 4555 28 1874 28:19 9:08/M
211 Paul Dott Plymouth MI 2764 28 1884 28:21 9:09/M
212 Matthew Shellenberger Troy MI 3251 26 1888 28:22 9:09/M
213 Mark Berlin Harrison Township 2248 27 1928 28:27 9:11/M
214 Brett Stinar Plymouth MI 1613 29 1935 28:28 9:11/M
215 Michael Popeney Dearborn MI 2800 28 1936 28:29 9:11/M
216 Adam Remesz Auburn Hills MI 5445 27 1941 28:29 9:11/M
217 Scott Meier Shelby Twp. MI 5566 28 1944 28:30 9:12/M
218 Ruben Castillo Detroit MI 49 28 1952 28:30 9:12/M
219 David Cicotte Westland MI 1325 26 1961 28:32 9:12/M
220 John Petrosky Livonia MI 1732 27 1977 28:35 9:13/M
221 Josiah Klaus Plymouth MI 1779 29 1994 28:38 9:14/M
222 Kevin Evans Lincoln Park MI 5207 29 1997 28:38 9:14/M
223 Patrick Mullen Beverly Hills MI 5315 25 2019 28:43 9:16/M
224 Mark Kolbe Troy MI 4000 26 2020 28:43 9:16/M
225 Marc Miles Grosse Pointe Farms 5516 28 2038 28:46 9:17/M
226 Nick Cerneka Walled Lake MI 1020 29 2042 28:46 9:17/M
227 Warren Hartley Perrysburg OH 5524 25 2047 28:47 9:17/M
228 Anthony Fiore Beverly Hills MI 3867 25 2052 28:48 9:17/M
229 Derik Felopausch Royal Oak MI 3735 29 2058 28:49 9:18/M
230 Matt O'Laughlin Detroit MI 5878 26 2065 28:51 9:18/M
231 Sir Derek Rose Southgate MI 292 28 2094 28:55 9:20/M
232 Christopher Robinson Plymouth MI 1610 28 2097 28:55 9:20/M
233 Chris Risner Farmington Hills M 1784 27 2102 28:56 9:20/M
234 Michael Hester Waterford MI 3857 29 2107 28:57 9:20/M
235 Bryan Yestrepsky Ann Arbor MI 4796 25 2117 28:58 9:21/M
236 George Girgenti Roseville MI 5861 29 2120 28:59 9:21/M
237 Jeff Vandenboone St Clair Shores MI 2433 27 2141 29:03 9:22/M
238 Ryan McGerty New Baltimore MI 3731 28 2145 29:03 9:22/M
239 Sam Dobbs Algonac MI 3450 29 2148 29:04 9:23/M
240 Aleks Stankovic Windsor ONT 4981 26 2155 29:05 9:23/M
241 Dan Abke St. Clair Shores M 2310 27 2158 29:05 9:23/M
242 Ian Marable Bloomfield Hills M 5306 25 2164 29:06 9:23/M
243 Michael Ehred Allen Park MI 5525 27 2203 29:11 9:25/M
244 Cary Larsen Royal Oak MI 4438 27 2220 29:14 9:26/M
245 Bryant Osikowicz Livonia MI 1669 29 2253 29:19 9:27/M
246 Jeffery Hawkins Berkley MI 1523 29 2255 29:20 9:28/M
247 Jason Wheatley St. Clair Shores M 5017 25 2264 29:21 9:28/M
248 Kevin Burris Plymouth MI 2692 28 2269 29:22 9:28/M
249 Kevin Congdon Ferndale MI 4692 29 2320 29:31 9:31/M
250 Ben Earl Royal Oak MI 4354 25 2322 29:31 9:31/M
251 Ryan Burke Livonia MI 1021 25 2324 29:31 9:31/M
252 Andrew Balogh Dearborn MI 4620 29 2334 29:32 9:32/M
253 Nick Bernbeck Detroit MI 2144 26 2361 29:37 9:33/M
254 Joe Del Greco Sterling Hts MI 2098 27 2384 29:40 9:34/M
255 Mike Raftway Farmington MI 1932 28 2397 29:43 9:35/M
256 Ed Niemchak Washington MI 2558 28 2406 29:45 9:36/M
257 Scott Ferstle Clawson MI 3323 29 2432 29:49 9:37/M
258 Aaron Segel Royal Oak MI 782 25 2435 29:51 9:38/M
259 Gregory Hunter Riverview MI 253 28 2439 29:51 9:38/M
260 Curtis Marsh Grosse Pointe Farms 2498 29 2452 29:54 9:39/M
261 Jake Horgan Westland MI 5241 26 2455 29:54 9:39/M
262 Michael Thomas Keding MI 3497 27 2475 29:58 9:40/M
263 Ryan Lambrix Newport MI 5844 25 2485 29:59 9:40/M
264 Jacob Steichen Grosse Ile MI 5638 25 2486 29:59 9:40/M
265 Robert Epperson Flat Rock MI 291 27 2487 29:59 9:40/M
266 Jesse Knight Westland MI 2868 28 2490 30:00 9:41/M
267 Steven Welc Harper Woods MI 2065 28 2501 30:02 9:41/M
268 Scott Heraty Canton MI 732 26 2502 30:02 9:41/M
269 Tim Alderman Allen Park MI 5146 29 2503 30:02 9:41/M
270 Douglas Brown Brighton MI 5251 29 2506 30:03 9:42/M
271 David Smith Chesterfield MI 1809 25 2507 30:03 9:42/M
272 Matt McKeon Plymouth MI 4825 27 2509 30:04 9:42/M
273 Mike Elliott Windsor ONT 516 29 2512 30:04 9:42/M
274 Drew Dembeck Macomb MI 2228 25 2521 30:06 9:43/M
275 Kyle Combs Shelby Twp MI 2030 29 2588 30:16 9:46/M
276 Matthew Chromy Inkster MI 4552 27 2603 30:18 9:46/M
277 Aaron Osentoski Warren MI 3626 29 2613 30:19 9:47/M
278 Andrew Schembri West Bloonfield MI 791 25 2639 30:24 9:48/M
279 Chris McCarthy Canton MI 5714 25 2646 30:26 9:49/M
280 Joseph Guerreso Livonia MI 1262 28 2648 30:26 9:49/M
281 Wade Rose Royal Oak MI 3152 29 2658 30:28 9:50/M
282 William McKenzie Ann Arbor MI 5418 29 2659 30:28 9:50/M
283 David Germain Sterling Heights M 3197 26 2668 30:29 9:50/M
284 Nick Johnson Clinton Township M 4940 27 2670 30:30 9:50/M
285 Hassan Mougrabi Dearborn MI 1858 26 2686 30:33 9:51/M
286 David Kosonog Sterling Heights M 3056 29 2693 30:33 9:51/M
287 Andrew Milligan Livonia MI 2650 27 2700 30:35 9:52/M
288 Dan Bowerson Livonia MI 1579 27 2734 30:41 9:54/M
289 Ryan Smith Berkley MI 4543 29 2745 30:43 9:55/M
290 Jeffrey Adams Plymouth MI 1787 26 2748 30:43 9:55/M
291 Rich Gorski Allen Park MI 637 26 2772 30:49 9:56/M
292 Aaron Wagner Grosse Pointe Woods 800 27 2792 30:52 9:57/M
293 Eric Cichy Royal Oak MI 3541 29 2801 30:53 9:58/M
294 Mel Oakley Grand Rapids MI 1628 29 2845 31:01 10:00/M
295 Angel Diaz Auburn Hills MI 3983 29 2862 31:03 10:01/M
296 Stephen Sewick Lake Orion MI 3651 25 2896 31:08 10:03/M
297 Billy Koenig Warren MI 5076 27 2920 31:12 10:04/M
298 Michael Vichich Brighton MI 4812 26 2926 31:13 10:04/M
299 Jeff Masserang Clinton Township M 2165 27 2942 31:15 10:05/M
300 Matthew Guinta Ferndale MI 3843 26 2975 31:22 10:07/M
301 Gary Duma Novi MI 5852 26 2987 31:24 10:08/M
302 Michael Vick Berkley MI 5636 25 2996 31:26 10:08/M
303 Brad Ryntz Clinton Township M 2113 29 3024 31:31 10:10/M
304 Matt Naudi South Lyon MI 1053 26 3073 31:40 10:13/M
305 Alex Pritchard Westland MI 1175 29 3087 31:43 10:14/M
306 Jason Rowe Royal Oak MI 3280 28 3095 31:44 10:14/M
307 Joe Evanko Dearborn MI 760 28 3141 31:54 10:17/M
308 Phil Short Allen Park MI 260 29 3163 31:59 10:19/M
309 Devin Mahoney Ferndale MI 3558 28 3170 32:00 10:19/M
310 Stephen Graham Canton MI 851 28 3172 32:00 10:19/M
311 Reed Styers Novi MI 2633 29 3230 32:11 10:23/M
312 Charles Kughn Pleasant Ridge MI 5263 28 3281 32:18 10:25/M
313 Troy Dirkse Berkley MI 3728 29 3307 32:24 10:27/M
314 Marco Rea Bloomfield Hills M 5321 25 3357 32:35 10:31/M
315 Troy Nelles Waterford MI 4525 26 3368 32:37 10:31/M
316 Reamer Michael Royal Oak MI 3276 27 3378 32:38 10:32/M
317 Nicholas Hall Warren MI 3275 29 3404 32:42 10:33/M
318 Steve Naughton Allen Park MI 5839 29 3409 32:43 10:33/M
319 Chris Hitchcock Birmingham MI 3939 28 3428 32:47 10:35/M
320 Chris Lafrenz Shelby Twp MI 3782 28 3462 32:54 10:37/M
321 Mark Westlake Chesterfield MI 3783 29 3474 32:57 10:38/M
322 Adam Thomas Royal Oak MI 3837 27 3478 32:57 10:38/M
323 Andrew Moravec Howell MI 5599 26 3511 33:04 10:40/M
324 Eric Schawinsky Livonia MI 1630 28 3528 33:07 10:41/M
325 Kelly Hornung Berkley MI 3990 28 3557 33:14 10:43/M
326 Paul Bongat Berkley MI 3989 29 3559 33:14 10:43/M
327 Tom Toma Royal Oak MI 3991 28 3581 33:17 10:44/M
328 Nathan Faraday Utica MI 4173 28 3584 33:17 10:44/M
329 Nathan Nantais Windsor ONT 3230 29 3591 33:18 10:45/M
330 Ryan Farley Ypsilanti MI 1511 26 3609 33:23 10:46/M
331 Clifford Davis Saginaw MI 4722 28 3611 33:24 10:46/M
332 Patrick Carden Livonia MI 1838 27 3612 33:24 10:46/M
333 Matt Harris Flat Rock MI 53 28 3657 33:36 10:50/M
334 Ben Honingford Temperance MI 5290 27 3662 33:37 10:51/M
335 Ryan Toohey Oak Park MI 2257 25 3686 33:41 10:52/M
336 Landon Corrion Goodrich MI 5050 25 3692 33:43 10:53/M
337 Craig Gillman St. Clair Shores M 5449 27 3740 33:57 10:57/M
338 John Tenerovich Grand Rapids MI 4291 27 3746 33:59 10:58/M
339 Nick Beadles Waterford MI 2606 28 3770 34:07 11:00/M
340 Carl Knofski Waterford MI 3883 29 3774 34:08 11:01/M
341 Nicholas Chambers Chesterfield MI 2345 29 3798 34:16 11:03/M
342 Dan Wasex Detroit MI 1990 27 3802 34:17 11:04/M
343 Adam Gavlinski Chesterfield MI 3993 26 3805 34:18 11:04/M
344 Scott McIntyre St. Clair Shores M 4482 25 3819 34:21 11:05/M
345 Ryan Redmond Keego Harbor MI 4894 26 3838 34:24 11:06/M
346 Jeffrey Jarzombek Grosse Pointe MI 2373 25 3894 34:42 11:12/M
347 Mark Hansen Lansing MI 814 26 3913 34:47 11:13/M
348 Stephen Debol 5876 26 3919 34:50 11:14/M
349 Mark Madden Brighton MI 1983 25 3983 35:09 11:20/M
350 Chris Whitesell Macomb MI 5595 26 4016 35:22 11:25/M
351 Brian Glennie Saline MI 893 26 4019 35:23 11:25/M
352 Veronica Rozelle Royal MI 4281 29 4022 35:25 11:25/M
353 Tyler Jones Flint MI 359 25 4058 35:37 11:29/M
354 Trenton Zeisri Maybury OH 5742 25 4089 35:47 11:33/M
355 Scott Weir Detroit MI 5422 25 4098 35:50 11:34/M
356 Adam Novak Grosse Pointe Woods 2428 29 4113 35:52 11:34/M
357 Andrew Skulsky Redford MI 1144 29 4131 35:58 11:36/M
358 David Necker Romulus MI 646 29 4143 36:02 11:37/M
359 Michael Tuffo Royal Oak MI 4615 27 4214 36:29 11:46/M
360 Michael Shampaine Wyandotte MI 48 28 4223 36:36 11:48/M
361 Jason Renkiewicz Gibraltar MI 735 28 4232 36:39 11:49/M
362 Michael Paillon Taylor MI 673 27 4241 36:43 11:51/M
363 William Hundley Plymouth MI 5511 27 4296 37:06 11:58/M
364 Matt Baumgarten Birmingham MI 4321 27 4317 37:13 12:00/M
365 David Klein Sterling Heights M 5384 25 4363 37:33 12:07/M
366 Aaron Anderson Livonia MI 2834 27 4373 37:35 12:07/M
367 Scott Pluff Livonia MI 1129 26 4444 38:23 12:23/M
368 Richard Burke Jr Detroit MI 5726 26 4462 38:30 12:25/M
369 Adam Alquiza Shelby Township MI 4573 28 4463 38:31 12:25/M
370 Justin Bowman Rochester Hills MI 3507 29 4465 38:32 12:26/M
371 Chad Rhodes Melvindale MI 4084 29 4491 38:43 12:29/M
372 Colin Jones St. Clair Shores M 820 27 4493 38:44 12:30/M
373 Rick Spears Farmington Hills M 1246 29 4559 39:34 12:46/M
374 Derek Henry Romeo MI 2379 26 4574 39:46 12:50/M
375 Bryce Robbins Milford MI 1543 28 4583 39:52 12:52/M
376 Tony Carranza Southgate MI 293 28 4746 42:17 13:38/M
377 Ryan Spica Dearborn MI 432 26 4776 42:59 13:52/M
378 Brian Coleman Royal Oak MI 3827 26 4832 44:16 14:17/M
379 Michael Berris Huntington Woods M 2809 27 4835 44:17 14:17/M
380 Michael Mustonen St. Clair Shores M 5170 29 4886 45:19 14:37/M
381 Brandon Rowells Pontiac MI 4033 25 4897 45:36 14:43/M
382 Paul Germain Sterling Heights M 3198 28 4898 45:40 14:44/M
383 Chadwick Ellis Royal Oak MI 1301 26 4997 48:13 15:33/M
384 Jeff Kayl Lake Orion MI 4997 27 5017 48:49 15:45/M
385 Tony Campbell Macomb MI 3922 26 5044 49:38 16:01/M
386 Joe Baller Whitmore Lake MI 1252 28 5163 53:09 17:09/M
387 Mark Zarate Shelby Twp MI 4509 25 5208 55:01 17:45/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Scharl Clarkston MI 3284 34 82 19:18 6:14/M
2 Andrea Blake Dearborn MI 509 32 90 19:26 6:16/M
3 Katie Millar Dearborn MI 5193 33 164 20:38 6:39/M
4 Jennifer Sprague Royal Oak MI 964 30 186 20:55 6:45/M
5 Lori Kluck Detroit MI 5342 32 242 21:36 6:58/M
6 Kathleen Storen Grosse Pointe Farms 2200 33 248 21:39 6:59/M
7 Katie Singer Detroit MI 818 30 292 22:05 7:07/M
8 Becki Sue Kugler Lake Orion MI 4177 30 306 22:14 7:10/M
9 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 1506 33 324 22:24 7:14/M
10 Allison Lumb Grosse Pte. Park M 1972 30 339 22:33 7:16/M
11 Blaire Kniciziew Gervais Leamington ON 1948 34 363 22:44 7:20/M
12 Wendy Rummler Macomb MI 4474 34 372 22:46 7:21/M
13 Linda Riker Detroit MI 4364 34 388 22:51 7:22/M
14 Angela Brewster Novi MI 1406 31 465 23:20 7:32/M
15 Leslie McIntyre Grosse Pointe Woods 2479 30 504 23:34 7:36/M
16 Tonya Barker Plymouth MI 1484 34 506 23:34 7:36/M
17 Colleen Kashawlic Novi MI 1683 30 515 23:37 7:37/M
18 Greta Houlahan West Bloomfield MI 1906 34 522 23:40 7:38/M
19 Christine McDuke Plymouth MI 1221 33 533 23:45 7:40/M
20 Mandy McBecker Plymouth MI 1223 34 535 23:45 7:40/M
21 Sarah Townsend Taylor MI 242 32 547 23:48 7:41/M
22 Jeanine Stright Rockwood MI 712 34 550 23:50 7:41/M
23 Mardie Ducario Mt. Prospect IL 5965 31 558 23:53 7:42/M
24 Lisa Walters Southgate MI 45 33 570 23:57 7:44/M
25 Anjanette Curry Fowlerville MI 1118 34 597 24:05 7:46/M
26 Jillian Cada Shelby Twp. MI 4493 30 607 24:07 7:47/M
27 Melissa Sines Royal Oak MI 4803 31 609 24:07 7:47/M
28 Rita Thompson Livonia MI 5064 31 618 24:12 7:48/M
29 Martha Wasen Livonia MI 1333 33 630 24:13 7:49/M
30 Grace Patterson Royal Oak MI 3012 30 632 24:14 7:49/M
31 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MI 4882 32 640 24:17 7:50/M
32 Shannon Wilson China MI 5067 34 643 24:17 7:50/M
33 Kate Krasean Berkley MI 5386 30 656 24:21 7:51/M
34 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 3178 31 711 24:34 7:55/M
35 Maggie Grzadzinski Washington Twp. MI 5277 33 734 24:40 7:57/M
36 Renee Snow Royal Oak MI 4145 30 737 24:40 7:57/M
37 Jessica Courtney Canton MI 3706 33 743 24:41 7:58/M
38 Bridget Murray Clinton Twp MI 4789 30 744 24:41 7:58/M
39 Andrea Carollo Lessway Royal Oak MI 4021 32 768 24:48 8:00/M
40 Julie Everlove Royal Oak MI 4533 30 796 24:55 8:02/M
41 Jennifer Higham Livonia MI 1684 30 818 25:00 8:04/M
42 Amy Holmes Royal Oak MI 5124 32 851 25:07 8:06/M
43 Megan Dubensky Royal Oak MI 5123 33 854 25:08 8:06/M
44 Kari Sederburg Lansing MI 1123 31 859 25:08 8:06/M
45 Nicole Sobick Clinton Twp MI 3663 34 866 25:09 8:07/M
46 Amber McNew Taylor MI 219 34 874 25:11 8:07/M
47 Anabelle Morel Troy MI 4452 30 909 25:19 8:10/M
48 Renee Harrison White Lake MI 1692 34 915 25:20 8:10/M
49 Karleen Kudej Northville MI 2898 34 932 25:24 8:12/M
50 Amy Manardo Pleasant Ridge MI 3120 33 972 25:32 8:14/M
51 Lisi Hahnenberg Washington MI 4096 31 973 25:33 8:15/M
52 Kimberly Dodd Auburn Hills MI 4828 31 979 25:33 8:15/M
53 Demetra Floros Lasalle ONT 2411 32 990 25:35 8:15/M
54 Meg Wegmueller Canton MI 576 32 997 25:37 8:16/M
55 Shauna Coleman Royal Oak MI 3267 32 1003 25:39 8:16/M
56 Maria Torres Dearborn MI 737 30 1033 25:45 8:18/M
57 Tricia Concepcion Detroit MI 633 32 1039 25:46 8:19/M
58 Kristin McDonough Auburn Hills MI 136 30 1047 25:47 8:19/M
59 Sara Dzirnis Plymouth MI 2702 30 1054 25:49 8:20/M
60 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores M 2334 34 1059 25:50 8:20/M
61 Colleen Cardillo Harrison Township 2332 33 1065 25:51 8:20/M
62 Cassandra Smith Livonia MI 1535 33 1066 25:51 8:20/M
63 Lily Wu Canton MI 1265 32 1069 25:52 8:21/M
64 Susan Yang Northville MI 1266 31 1074 25:53 8:21/M
65 Patricia Schoch Livonia MI 2729 33 1076 25:53 8:21/M
66 Rita Trupiano Northville Twp MI 1736 31 1083 25:55 8:22/M
67 Lisa Hutchinson Windsor ONT 4857 32 1096 25:58 8:23/M
68 Rebecca Lynady Waterford MI 3331 32 1121 26:03 8:24/M
69 Nicole Korbecki Royal Oak MI 3890 30 1127 26:04 8:25/M
70 Julie Pare Windsor ONT 507 30 1131 26:05 8:25/M
71 Andrea Dziengowski Royal Oak MI 3758 32 1136 26:05 8:25/M
72 Amy Pelkey Ferndale MI 3751 32 1138 26:06 8:25/M
73 Erin Dawe Redford MI 5789 31 1152 26:09 8:26/M
74 Teresa Laudicina Auburn Hills MI 3045 32 1160 26:10 8:26/M
75 Lauren Zetye Waterford MI 4098 30 1161 26:11 8:27/M
76 Abigail Rose Hyduke Ann Arbor MI 4853 30 1162 26:11 8:27/M
77 Shanna Gorga Birmingham MI 4146 33 1169 26:14 8:28/M
78 Denise Dobert Dearborn MI 5540 32 1171 26:15 8:28/M
79 Katie Ableson Northville MI 891 30 1177 26:15 8:28/M
80 Stephanie Kurtoglu Canton MI 3968 30 1196 26:21 8:30/M
81 Kari Elenbaas Royal Oak MI 4316 30 1202 26:22 8:30/M
82 Amanda Sheehy Fenton MI 5196 30 1207 26:23 8:31/M
83 Amie Carducci Clinton Twp. MI 3799 34 1225 26:26 8:32/M
84 Stacy Vespremi Taylor MI 348 34 1233 26:28 8:32/M
85 Johanna Russ Ferndale MI 2589 30 1236 26:29 8:33/M
86 Elizabeth Wey Livonia MI 4738 32 1242 26:31 8:33/M
87 Sarah Kraft Shelby Twp. MI 2103 31 1257 26:33 8:34/M
88 Stephanie Fleming Ferndale MI 4907 32 1279 26:38 8:35/M
89 Michele Demers Ann Arbor MI 4917 30 1288 26:41 8:36/M
90 Karie Gruber Monroe MI 5554 31 1295 26:42 8:37/M
91 Rachel Sams Auburn Hills MI 4135 30 1321 26:46 8:38/M
92 Kelli Fabbri Taylor MI 330 30 1322 26:46 8:38/M
93 Nicole Droelle Redford MI 2618 34 1328 26:47 8:38/M
94 Melissa Wardie Hazel Park MI 3318 33 1370 26:57 8:42/M
95 Kristen Kramer Macomb MI 3773 30 1378 26:58 8:42/M
96 Kelly Lake Lambertville MI 5280 32 1381 26:58 8:42/M
97 Amanda Dumont Gregory MI 2807 32 1382 26:58 8:42/M
98 Tara Ward Whitmore Lake MI 2845 30 1401 27:01 8:43/M
99 Brooke Middleton Royal Oak MI 515 31 1407 27:02 8:43/M
100 Amanda Wygant Clinton Twp MI 2143 32 1432 27:06 8:45/M
101 Caren Russell Lake Orion MI 3427 30 1444 27:08 8:45/M
102 Cassie Moore Novi MI 980 30 1455 27:11 8:46/M
103 Jessica Carlson Rochester MI 4231 32 1477 27:15 8:47/M
104 Shannon Louks Macomb Township MI 2128 33 1492 27:18 8:48/M
105 Amy Amori Hoboken NJ 3604 32 1499 27:19 8:49/M
106 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale MI 4921 31 1519 27:24 8:50/M
107 Angela Garland Milford MI 1061 34 1526 27:25 8:51/M
108 Kristin Palmgren Clarkston MI 3770 31 1535 27:26 8:51/M
109 Loren Roumell Bloomfield Hills M 5139 30 1568 27:34 8:54/M
110 Amy Malowitz Oak Park MI 4506 34 1582 27:37 8:55/M
111 Casey Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shore 2139 33 1599 27:38 8:55/M
112 Megan Etue Livonia MI 2899 33 1602 27:39 8:55/M
113 Terra Gentry Adrian MI 1830 33 1619 27:41 8:56/M
114 Krista McCarver Farmington MI 2761 30 1628 27:42 8:56/M
115 Maggie Spurgeon Milford MI 1492 32 1649 27:45 8:57/M
116 Cristine Simpson Dearborn MI 710 33 1650 27:45 8:57/M
117 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 5707 34 1665 27:47 8:58/M
118 Michelle Young Birmingham MI 5103 34 1667 27:47 8:58/M
119 Erica Neese Newport MI 87 30 1675 27:49 8:58/M
120 Nichole Thouin Rochester MI 5551 30 1678 27:49 8:58/M
121 Pam Ansell Macomb MI 5205 30 1683 27:50 8:59/M
122 Becky Nix Sterling Heights M 780 32 1686 27:50 8:59/M
123 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 5268 32 1694 27:51 8:59/M
124 Dawn Polk Dearborn MI 1702 33 1702 27:53 9:00/M
125 Rachelle Winkler Auburn Hills MI 5085 30 1704 27:53 9:00/M
126 Lisa Short Allen Park MI 261 31 1705 27:53 9:00/M
127 Tara Haddad Dearborn MI 4879 32 1720 27:56 9:01/M
128 Caryn Bock Walled Lake MI 1772 32 1724 27:57 9:01/M
129 Claire Lockhart Royal Oak MI 5987 30 1726 27:57 9:01/M
130 Kelley Lampani Royal Oak MI 4148 31 1745 28:00 9:02/M
131 Jacquelyn Consul Ferndale MI 3641 31 1756 28:02 9:03/M
132 Krissy Hus Detroit MI 2631 30 1764 28:03 9:03/M
133 Jessica Kapral Shelby Township MI 5137 32 1766 28:03 9:03/M
134 Julie Flynn Ferndale MI 4245 33 1777 28:04 9:03/M
135 Katie Koster Dearborn MI 496 31 1782 28:05 9:04/M
136 Megan Kelly Northville MI 1850 32 1796 28:07 9:04/M
137 Elena Past Royal Oak MI 4538 34 1851 28:15 9:07/M
138 Kelly Bolinger Flint MI 3988 30 1857 28:16 9:07/M
139 Jeneve Blevins Chesterfield MI 3800 34 1859 28:16 9:07/M
140 Kristy Hegner St. Clair Shores M 2377 30 1861 28:16 9:07/M
141 Rebecca Shelby Plymouth MI 1789 33 1866 28:17 9:07/M
142 Beth Reese Lincoln Park MI 355 33 1878 28:19 9:08/M
143 Melissa Hilton Clinton Township M 2253 31 1898 28:23 9:09/M
144 Stephanie Grega Brownstown MI 51 33 1933 28:28 9:11/M
145 Laura Scroi Dearborn MI 1208 30 1938 28:29 9:11/M
146 Stacy Schwartz Clawson MI 3512 31 1939 28:29 9:11/M
147 Trish Pave Windsor ON 1984 32 1950 28:30 9:12/M
148 Jennifer Bierkle Grosse Point Woods 2106 32 1957 28:31 9:12/M
149 Laura Martin Redford MI 5871 30 1962 28:32 9:12/M
150 Melanie Gorczyca Toledo OH 601 30 1993 28:37 9:14/M
151 Kendra Corman Troy MI 4630 34 2010 28:41 9:15/M
152 Tiffany Cattel Royal Oak MI 3143 34 2012 28:41 9:15/M
153 Christina Dibartolomeo Royal Oak MI 3218 33 2015 28:42 9:15/M
154 Amy Frady Novi MI 1224 31 2035 28:45 9:16/M
155 Sarah Vorgitch Grosse Pointe Woods 2417 32 2039 28:46 9:17/M
156 Renee Chulski Huntington Woods M 1870 34 2043 28:46 9:17/M
157 Angela Madias Novi MI 2927 30 2056 28:48 9:17/M
158 Cari Crane Royal Oak MI 4302 30 2064 28:51 9:18/M
159 Julie Carpenter Royal Oak MI 4190 34 2066 28:51 9:18/M
160 Roquia Draper Royal Oak MI 4144 31 2082 28:53 9:19/M
161 Franchesca Vega Detroit MI 2482 34 2084 28:53 9:19/M
162 Julie Amann Redford MI 949 32 2085 28:53 9:19/M
163 Adrienne Darr Royal Oak MI 3928 32 2091 28:54 9:19/M
164 Tanya Simpson Inkster MI 766 33 2111 28:57 9:20/M
165 Nikki Rataj Casady Ferndale MI 4223 31 2140 29:03 9:22/M
166 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 220 32 2160 29:06 9:23/M
167 Sherri Mulraney Brownstown MI 127 34 2163 29:06 9:23/M
168 Angela Patterson Walled Lake MI 1901 34 2187 29:10 9:25/M
169 Cortney Casey Macomb MI 3470 30 2196 29:11 9:25/M
170 Shannon Orme Ferndale MI 3661 31 2197 29:11 9:25/M
171 Jennifer Morici Ray MI 4850 33 2204 29:11 9:25/M
172 Jennifer Wells Milford MI 2863 33 2206 29:11 9:25/M
173 Diana Vitale Saint Clair Shores 2126 30 2209 29:12 9:25/M
174 Heather Naida South Lyon MI 1712 30 2210 29:12 9:25/M
175 Isis Tomik Commerce Twp MI 1667 30 2214 29:12 9:25/M
176 Casie Campbell Lincoln Park MI 5203 30 2227 29:14 9:26/M
177 Gail Wilson Royal Oak MI 4416 31 2232 29:15 9:26/M
178 Kelley Kuhn Ypsilanti MI 1126 33 2247 29:18 9:27/M
179 Janel Kapral Shelby Twp MI 5136 31 2285 29:25 9:29/M
180 Melissa Tramel Chicago IL 5051 32 2289 29:26 9:30/M
181 Meghan Gorman Plymouth MI 1311 32 2291 29:26 9:30/M
182 Rebecca Warchuck Birmingham MI 4417 32 2294 29:26 9:30/M
183 Sarah King Madison Heights MI 3633 33 2297 29:27 9:30/M
184 Beth Conley Ferndale MI 3095 34 2304 29:28 9:30/M
185 Tiffany Kopsi Newport MI 258 30 2341 29:34 9:32/M
186 Jacqueline Mitchell Allen Park MI 5712 31 2346 29:34 9:32/M
187 Amanda Materne Sterling Heights M 4936 31 2355 29:36 9:33/M
188 Kara Stutzman Shelby Township MI 4271 34 2365 29:37 9:33/M
189 Charisse Williamson Clawson MI 3733 31 2386 29:41 9:35/M
190 Karen Leyser Westland MI 2717 33 2388 29:41 9:35/M
191 Rachel Miller Royal Oak MI 3156 32 2396 29:42 9:35/M
192 Melanie Morris Livonia MI 1354 33 2402 29:45 9:36/M
193 Kimberly Dowdney Wayne MI 3535 33 2415 29:46 9:36/M
194 Francesca Creutz Southgate MI 332 31 2427 29:48 9:37/M
195 Jennifer Vansickle Riverview MI 229 31 2430 29:49 9:37/M
196 Monica Wagner Monroe MI 5091 33 2434 29:51 9:38/M
197 Heather Haener-Svoboda Royal Oak MI 3978 33 2441 29:51 9:38/M
198 Rebecca Kerr Southgate MI 703 34 2443 29:52 9:38/M
199 Lindsey Baldwin Berkley MI 4406 30 2458 29:55 9:39/M
200 Kara Willis Macomb Township MI 2946 33 2459 29:55 9:39/M
201 Kathryn Tillman Royal Oak MI 3672 34 2464 29:56 9:39/M
202 Katie Leib Sterling Heights M 3481 30 2498 30:02 9:41/M
203 Sarah Sutherland St Clair Shores MI 1607 32 2511 30:04 9:42/M
204 Shauna Barge Shelby Twp. MI 2120 31 2517 30:05 9:42/M
205 Kristi Black Harrison Township 2118 33 2520 30:06 9:43/M
206 Jessica Tomlin Marysville MI 2515 33 2531 30:07 9:43/M
207 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 2215 33 2542 30:09 9:44/M
208 Angela O'Toole Goodells MI 5810 30 2557 30:12 9:45/M
209 Mary Beth Bealmear Berkley MI 4369 34 2564 30:13 9:45/M
210 Sarah Kruger Royal Oak MI 5768 30 2592 30:17 9:46/M
211 Heather Grandchamp Lake Orion MI 5375 30 2599 30:18 9:46/M
212 Lisa Manning Riverview MI 174 33 2617 30:20 9:47/M
213 Karrie Slominski Novi MI 3103 33 2629 30:23 9:48/M
214 Francie Robertson Lake Orion MI 3832 30 2630 30:23 9:48/M
215 Angela Zaborowski Whitehouse OH 75 33 2655 30:27 9:49/M
216 Christina Mates Royal Oak MI 4372 34 2674 30:30 9:50/M
217 Jamie Worrell Lincoln Park MI 1738 33 2681 30:32 9:51/M
218 Jessica Wendt Brighton MI 4928 33 2702 30:35 9:52/M
219 Sophie Manning Ann Arbor MI 5762 32 2703 30:36 9:52/M
220 Elizabeth Selimi Ann Arbor MI 5828 31 2713 30:37 9:53/M
221 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 3694 31 2721 30:38 9:53/M
222 Leslie Gerlach Grosse Pointe Farms 2174 34 2733 30:40 9:54/M
223 Nicole Renko Henderson NV 1622 31 2744 30:43 9:55/M
224 Amanda Griffith Rochester Hills MI 5402 30 2764 30:48 9:56/M
225 Melissa Wencel Dearborn Heights M 532 34 2784 30:51 9:57/M
226 Asheley Ryan Saint Clair Shores 2277 32 2789 30:52 9:57/M
227 Jessica Ries Royal Oak MI 3949 30 2791 30:52 9:57/M
228 Nicole Beindit Clay MI 5157 30 2799 30:53 9:58/M
229 Julie Fox Livonia MI 2725 31 2806 30:55 9:58/M
230 Faith Kurily Rochester Hills MI 3775 30 2827 30:58 9:59/M
231 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI 844 31 2847 31:01 10:00/M
232 Mary Kriewall Rochester Hills MI 4007 31 2855 31:02 10:01/M
233 Christina Holas Mount Clemens MI 3779 33 2863 31:03 10:01/M
234 Amber Mills Rochester MI 3777 30 2866 31:04 10:01/M
235 Rebbecca Madden Southgate MI 4 30 2876 31:06 10:02/M
236 Jennifer Boss Clinton Twp MI 4023 30 2878 31:06 10:02/M
237 Carly Mys Detroit MI 3637 34 2884 31:06 10:02/M
238 Kelly Seebaldt Highland MI 2721 32 2888 31:07 10:02/M
239 Stefanie Kehoe Troy MI 4542 30 2901 31:09 10:03/M
240 Amber Conway Dearborn MI 1995 32 2907 31:10 10:03/M
241 Theresia Radtke Plymouth MI 5428 30 2925 31:13 10:04/M
242 Amber Bliss Royal Oak MI 4198 33 2927 31:13 10:04/M
243 Nicole Flatley Keego Harbor MI 1235 31 2930 31:13 10:04/M
244 Mary Sadler Royal Oak MI 5626 33 2941 31:15 10:05/M
245 Jessica Filippis Waterford MI 3750 32 2956 31:17 10:05/M
246 Melissa Vandoorn Royal Oak MI 5778 32 2970 31:21 10:07/M
247 Melissa Owens Oxford MI 3739 31 2980 31:23 10:07/M
248 Rosanna Cardillo Sterling Heights M 644 31 2982 31:23 10:07/M
249 Nicole Chapple Southfield MI 643 31 2985 31:23 10:07/M
250 Kelli Regner Canton MI 5958 30 2999 31:26 10:08/M
251 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 4303 31 3003 31:26 10:08/M
252 Kristen Dawson Novi MI 2836 31 3019 31:29 10:09/M
253 Kim Radomski Farmington Hills M 1198 33 3022 31:30 10:10/M
254 Misty Cooper Saint Clair Shores 2222 32 3027 31:31 10:10/M
255 Rachel Chambers Garden City MI 3420 31 3029 31:32 10:10/M
256 Stacy Prachar Rochester Hills MI 3565 32 3037 31:33 10:11/M
257 Jessica Momeni Novi MI 2893 31 3038 31:34 10:11/M
258 Jane Golemba Birmingham MI 3556 31 3039 31:34 10:11/M
259 Mandy Suardini Milford MI 685 32 3044 31:34 10:11/M
260 Heather Irwin Newport MI 5813 33 3059 31:37 10:12/M
261 Allison Nowak Dearborn MI 598 30 3060 31:37 10:12/M
262 Katie Vansledright Chesterfield MI 2320 30 3061 31:38 10:12/M
263 Michel Tulimero Whitmore Lake MI 5759 30 3076 31:41 10:13/M
264 Carrie Miller Macomb Township MI 4804 33 3089 31:43 10:14/M
265 Jody Wolak Rochester MI 3925 34 3093 31:44 10:14/M
266 Megan Gabridge Richmond MI 2323 33 3094 31:44 10:14/M
267 Sarah Achen Farmington Hills M 3378 32 3101 31:45 10:15/M
268 Emily Ottenbreit Trenton MI 671 32 3108 31:46 10:15/M
269 Michelle Hesse Waterford MI 3561 30 3111 31:46 10:15/M
270 Erin Comartin Ferndale MI 3599 31 3112 31:47 10:15/M
271 Ceresse Stevens Sterling Heights M 3109 31 3117 31:49 10:16/M
272 Cheryl Adams Royal Oak MI 4683 30 3120 31:49 10:16/M
273 Angela Caligiuri West Bloomfield MI 5741 34 3123 31:50 10:16/M
274 Pearl Dua Sterling Heights M 5640 31 3130 31:50 10:16/M
275 Ann Fancy Hazel Park MI 3098 30 3144 31:54 10:17/M
276 Monica Bordner Marshall MI 3539 30 3160 31:58 10:19/M
277 Angie Spears Farmington Hills M 1245 30 3161 31:59 10:19/M
278 Erin Fluharty Canton MI 1829 34 3165 31:59 10:19/M
279 Nicole Toth Clawson MI 3567 31 3175 32:01 10:20/M
280 Jessica Bowser Allen Park MI 4986 30 3177 32:01 10:20/M
281 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 1277 34 3182 32:02 10:20/M
282 Karyn Blank Grand Rapids MI 5989 34 3190 32:03 10:20/M
283 Sara Dafoe Chesterfield MI 2158 33 3197 32:04 10:21/M
284 Valerie Gehrke St. Clair Shores M 2220 30 3199 32:04 10:21/M
285 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 5721 33 3200 32:05 10:21/M
286 Katie Murphy Royal Oak MI 4295 31 3202 32:05 10:21/M
287 Dani Raihs Bloomfield Hills M 3860 33 3208 32:06 10:21/M
288 Dawn-Ann Dykes North Tonawanda NY 5266 31 3213 32:07 10:22/M
289 Alize Bartolone Royal Oak MI 4228 32 3215 32:07 10:22/M
290 Kristin Hicks Washington MI 3676 32 3217 32:07 10:22/M
291 Darlene Damico Shelby Twp MI 1842 31 3220 32:07 10:22/M
292 Adrienne Hazey Auburn Hills MI 4927 31 3238 32:11 10:23/M
293 Danielle Hemp Clinton Township M 2112 30 3240 32:11 10:23/M
294 Amy Powell Livonia MI 1753 34 3242 32:12 10:23/M
295 Lindsey Simonis Rocheseter Hills M 3552 33 3244 32:12 10:23/M
296 Kelly Jeffery Dearborn MI 1536 30 3247 32:12 10:23/M
297 Shylah Petkus Wixom MI 928 31 3273 32:17 10:25/M
298 Selam Sanders Farmington Hills M 3696 34 3303 32:23 10:27/M
299 Lauren Barrett Woodhaven MI 5933 34 3313 32:26 10:28/M
300 Keri Salas Detroit MI 3692 33 3315 32:26 10:28/M
301 Alison Holme Southgate MI 311 30 3324 32:28 10:28/M
302 Jessica Monroe Waterford MI 3888 31 3326 32:28 10:28/M
303 Kim Paris Taylor MI 702 33 3332 32:29 10:29/M
304 Jennifer Engquist Wyandotte MI 657 32 3333 32:29 10:29/M
305 Catherine Kokotovich Ferndale MI 4651 33 3337 32:30 10:29/M
306 Elizabeth Hester Waterford MI 3858 31 3361 32:36 10:31/M
307 Rebecca George Lansing MI 3219 33 3369 32:37 10:31/M
308 Jen Delaney Lansing MI 3223 33 3373 32:38 10:32/M
309 Jill Parak Worthington OH 416 32 3375 32:38 10:32/M
310 Whitney Territo Rochester Hills MI 2057 34 3401 32:42 10:33/M
311 Valerie Hall Wyandotte MI 620 32 3412 32:43 10:33/M
312 Jackie Kurish Livonia MI 2759 34 3423 32:46 10:34/M
313 Stacey Logan Pontiac MI 2745 33 3429 32:47 10:35/M
314 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI 3495 34 3434 32:48 10:35/M
315 Erica Sollars Troy MI 3919 32 3435 32:48 10:35/M
316 Laura Grimes Onondaga MI 2580 33 3436 32:49 10:35/M
317 Taunya Owens Saint Clair Shores 2190 33 3451 32:52 10:36/M
318 Amy Blackmer Sterling Heights M 3408 32 3463 32:54 10:37/M
319 Amanda Knockeart St. Clair Shores M 2032 32 3477 32:57 10:38/M
320 Michelle Jannausch West Berkley MI 5036 32 3485 32:58 10:38/M
321 Kelly Rama Berkley MI 5035 32 3487 32:59 10:38/M
322 Melissa McKissen Royal Oak MI 4561 31 3506 33:03 10:40/M
323 Cheryl Yuhas Berkley MI 3530 31 3507 33:03 10:40/M
324 Brianne Seyferth Lincoln Park MI 138 30 3514 33:05 10:40/M
325 Violet Osko Sterling Heights M 3482 31 3529 33:07 10:41/M
326 Courtney Bogdan Monroe MI 1189 34 3532 33:08 10:41/M
327 Lauren Cartwright Madison Heights MI 3970 32 3534 33:08 10:41/M
328 Jill Nicole Bobola Novi MI 5214 30 3538 33:08 10:41/M
329 Stacie Klumpp Rochester Hills MI 3054 30 3545 33:09 10:42/M
330 April Kovacs Wyandotte MI 765 32 3576 33:17 10:44/M
331 Kerri Samson Waterford MI 3212 32 3589 33:18 10:45/M
332 Laura Cook Wyandotte MI 200 31 3597 33:19 10:45/M
333 Amanda Bjorngaard Scs MI 5649 34 3598 33:19 10:45/M
334 Laura Sneden St Clair Shores MI 2275 34 3599 33:19 10:45/M
335 Andrea Millar Livonia MI 5795 33 3607 33:23 10:46/M
336 Heidi Schurman Highland MI 1785 30 3633 33:28 10:48/M
337 Shawna Hertza Dearborn Heights M 709 34 3637 33:29 10:48/M
338 Jennifer Wilson Wyandotte MI 692 34 3638 33:30 10:48/M
339 Shannon Leveille Farmington Hills M 5236 34 3644 33:32 10:49/M
340 Kelly Hughes Gibraltar MI 58 33 3648 33:33 10:49/M
341 Nina Wilson Brighton MI 1390 30 3656 33:36 10:50/M
342 Laura Coffman Southgate MI 305 32 3669 33:39 10:51/M
343 Emily Touloukian Troy MI 3349 30 3671 33:39 10:51/M
344 Jessica Howlett Grosse Pte Woods M 5657 31 3678 33:40 10:52/M
345 Dori Watters Ferndale MI 3643 34 3691 33:43 10:53/M
346 Dejana Peric Shelby Township MI 4496 32 3696 33:44 10:53/M
347 Leighann Ryckeghem Clinton Township M 5052 31 3697 33:44 10:53/M
348 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights M 3649 33 3706 33:46 10:54/M
349 Angie Kosek Metamora MI 4476 34 3728 33:54 10:56/M
350 Amanda Mork 5849 31 3739 33:57 10:57/M
351 Heather Earnley Livonia MI 2799 30 3747 33:59 10:58/M
352 Lydia Willis Troy MI 3562 32 3748 34:00 10:58/M
353 Amanda Hanlin Ferndale MI 704 34 3751 34:00 10:58/M
354 Nena Apostolovski Dearborn MI 186 31 3755 34:02 10:59/M
355 Kerry Rance Clawson MI 3088 34 3763 34:05 11:00/M
356 Amy Jones Madison Heights MI 3130 34 3776 34:09 11:01/M
357 Cristi Carricato Dearborn MI 1309 34 3781 34:10 11:01/M
358 Carisa Dempz Grosse Pointe Woods 2055 33 3782 34:10 11:01/M
359 Krysta Duffany White Lake MI 1308 31 3783 34:11 11:02/M
360 Beth Schroeder Royal Oak MI 3090 34 3784 34:11 11:02/M
361 Stephanie Caleca Saint Clair Shores 2054 30 3787 34:12 11:02/M
362 Kristen Castro Plymouth MI 3297 33 3791 34:13 11:02/M
363 Diana Vermeulen Royal Oak MI 5055 31 3815 34:20 11:05/M
364 Raquel Noguera Lincoln Park MI 832 31 3824 34:22 11:05/M
365 Kat Schmid Mount Clemens MI 5535 30 3836 34:23 11:05/M
366 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp MI 3295 34 3854 34:29 11:07/M
367 Hilary Spring Waterford MI 4247 32 3859 34:30 11:08/M
368 Julie Saladzinski South Lyon MI 5545 32 3862 34:31 11:08/M
369 Andrea Chelotti Royal Oak MI 3132 32 3873 34:35 11:09/M
370 Renee Drwencke Chesterfield MI 2321 33 3883 34:36 11:10/M
371 Kristen Grant Commerce MI 1551 32 3888 34:39 11:11/M
372 Lisa Welshans Farmington Hills M 1662 30 3897 34:43 11:12/M
373 Jennifer Floyd Royal Oak MI 3303 32 3903 34:44 11:12/M
374 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 1964 32 3904 34:45 11:13/M
375 Carly Jacobs Keego Harbor MI 1433 33 3915 34:48 11:14/M
376 Anna Yelencich Columbus MI 2230 32 3917 34:49 11:14/M
377 Mindy Wallent Southgate MI 324 31 3928 34:51 11:15/M
378 Kelly Franks Fenton MI 757 31 3933 34:53 11:15/M
379 Megan Campbell Royal Oak MI 3776 30 3944 34:56 11:16/M
380 Sarah Collazo Dearborn MI 481 32 3948 34:57 11:16/M
381 Beth Kuschel Allen Park MI 308 32 3964 35:03 11:18/M
382 Emily Kassen Royal Oak MI 5452 30 3987 35:11 11:21/M
383 Heather Cosme Dearborn MI 5700 31 4005 35:18 11:23/M
384 Arianne Stephens Lake Orion MI 1747 34 4013 35:20 11:24/M
385 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI 3500 34 4018 35:23 11:25/M
386 Heather Schepperly Royal Oak MI 4262 31 4026 35:25 11:25/M
387 Jennifer Marschall Howell MI 1075 34 4028 35:26 11:26/M
388 Lynn Sylvester Warren MI 2591 33 4029 35:26 11:26/M
389 Sara Patrick Royal Oak MI 3797 32 4034 35:27 11:26/M
390 Arynne McKenzie Ann Arbor MI 5417 33 4039 35:29 11:27/M
391 Susan Yang Novi MI 5026 31 4040 35:29 11:27/M
392 Meggan Preston Pleasant Ridge MI 4383 30 4042 35:30 11:27/M
393 Wendy Terry Ypsilanti MI 5624 34 4047 35:32 11:28/M
394 Sarah Tarchala Livonia MI 1780 30 4048 35:32 11:28/M
395 Meredith Deneweth Rochester MI 4050 31 4056 35:37 11:29/M
396 Alisha Wyche Troy MI 3749 31 4057 35:37 11:29/M
397 Shannon McCormick/mason Shelby Twp. MI 4020 32 4064 35:39 11:30/M
398 Leslie Lenz Royal Oak MI 5436 30 4070 35:43 11:31/M
399 Heather Podgorski Sterling Heights M 4831 32 4071 35:43 11:31/M
400 Christine Miller Novi MI 4913 32 4074 35:44 11:32/M
401 Emily Felix Royal Oak MI 3542 33 4085 35:46 11:32/M
402 Marija Kacaj Lake Orion MI 1950 32 4090 35:47 11:33/M
403 Rachele Barnes Royal Oak MI 999 32 4092 35:48 11:33/M
404 Amanda Rebeka Riverview MI 470 30 4097 35:50 11:34/M
405 Annie Hinojosa Farmington Hills M 5142 31 4110 35:52 11:34/M
406 Megan Snow Ann Arbor MI 5573 31 4111 35:52 11:34/M
407 Amy Carver Clarkston MI 4062 32 4119 35:53 11:35/M
408 Christy Baginski Waterford MI 5941 33 4124 35:54 11:35/M
409 Elizabeth Groth Livonia MI 1191 30 4133 35:58 11:36/M
410 Maggie McCasey Belleville MI 2948 33 4135 35:59 11:36/M
411 Rebecca Taylor Flat Rock MI 131 31 4136 35:59 11:36/M
412 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 3195 31 4138 36:00 11:37/M
413 Erica Guido Saint Clair Shores 2429 32 4141 36:01 11:37/M
414 Shannon Ryan Taylor MI 682 33 4142 36:02 11:37/M
415 Kara Gentile Southgate MI 645 34 4148 36:05 11:38/M
416 Patricia Sinacola Royal Oak MI 4189 34 4156 36:09 11:40/M
417 Nicole Gollnick Warren MI 3936 31 4158 36:10 11:40/M
418 Christine Welc Harper Woods MI 2454 33 4161 36:11 11:40/M
419 Lindsay Connolly Grand Blanc MI 777 31 4164 36:12 11:41/M
420 Denise Briggs Macomb MI 1197 33 4166 36:13 11:41/M
421 Charlene Parvin Belleville MI 492 30 4167 36:13 11:41/M
422 Jill Smith Troy MI 4368 33 4179 36:17 11:42/M
423 Jennifer Thurman Riverview MI 697 31 4182 36:19 11:43/M
424 Annie Lundberg Westland MI 3434 30 4183 36:19 11:43/M
425 Jana Chism Ferndale MI 3242 30 4207 36:28 11:46/M
426 Alisha Mallon Royal Oak MI 1881 32 4209 36:29 11:46/M
427 Johanna Filipp Berkley MI 3166 30 4219 36:35 11:48/M
428 Bonnie Beutler Madison Heights MI 4272 34 4220 36:35 11:48/M
429 Kelly Desmarais New Haven MI 3634 32 4225 36:37 11:49/M
430 Julie Dallos Trenton MI 472 32 4228 36:39 11:49/M
431 Crystal Thompson Livonia MI 1746 33 4230 36:39 11:49/M
432 Tracy Torni Garden City MI 2952 31 4234 36:40 11:50/M
433 Danielle Spruytte Chesterfield MI 1416 30 4236 36:41 11:50/M
434 Laura Brent Livonia MI 2951 31 4237 36:42 11:50/M
435 Lindsay Long Clarkston MI 5260 31 4242 36:43 11:51/M
436 Shannan Hibbard-Melkonian Madison Heights MI 5656 33 4246 36:45 11:51/M
437 Maranda Martin Allen Park MI 110 34 4252 36:47 11:52/M
438 Kelley Bates Clinton Township M 2342 33 4257 36:49 11:53/M
439 Lindsay Scott Sarnia ONT 5148 33 4269 36:56 11:55/M
440 Stephanie Decker Madison Heights MI 4647 30 4278 37:02 11:57/M
441 Carly Strachan Plymouth MI 4992 30 4284 37:04 11:57/M
442 Andrea King Northville MI 1695 30 4290 37:06 11:58/M
443 U Park Royal Oak MI 4529 31 4291 37:06 11:58/M
444 Erica Bickel Northville MI 1970 33 4295 37:06 11:58/M
445 Rebecca Lewis Birmingham MI 4320 32 4312 37:12 12:00/M
446 Christina Kuo Royal Oak MI 5558 30 4318 37:13 12:00/M
447 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc MI 2699 30 4322 37:14 12:01/M
448 Tiffany Zilo Wolverine Lake MI 1760 33 4323 37:14 12:01/M
449 Jera Glotfelty Trenton MI 736 30 4332 37:17 12:02/M
450 Sarah Popp Ferndale MI 3554 32 4341 37:20 12:03/M
451 Meghan Buslepp Pleasant Ridge MI 706 33 4345 37:21 12:03/M
452 Regan Watson Hamtramck MI 3227 32 4350 37:22 12:03/M
453 Jennifer Rosett Birmingham MI 3123 34 4353 37:24 12:04/M
454 Michele Baur Warren MI 5092 33 4354 37:24 12:04/M
455 Katie Talik Ann Arbor MI 5406 31 4357 37:28 12:05/M
456 Katie Scarsella Grosse Pointe Woods 2244 32 4361 37:32 12:06/M
457 Danielle Perkins Royal Oak MI 4516 30 4377 37:37 12:08/M
458 Kattie Hogan St. Clair Shores M 2274 31 4383 37:45 12:11/M
459 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 3549 31 4388 37:52 12:13/M
460 Reanna Lewis Riverview MI 289 34 4398 37:58 12:15/M
461 Joy Lucas Pontiac MI 778 33 4399 37:58 12:15/M
462 Kate Shaffer Lexington MI 2110 34 4402 37:59 12:15/M
463 April Kidd Waterford MI 4719 34 4413 38:06 12:17/M
464 Beth Gilbert Riverview MI 634 34 4416 38:08 12:18/M
465 Jackie McCullough Brownstown MI 555 33 4419 38:09 12:18/M
466 Elizabeth Carey Warren MI 4492 30 4422 38:11 12:19/M
467 Tiffany Joyce Clawson MI 5130 31 4423 38:11 12:19/M
468 Kelly Rimmer Ferndale MI 4009 34 4435 38:17 12:21/M
469 Jennifer Klee Rochester Hills MI 4008 32 4436 38:17 12:21/M
470 Jennifer Kaiser-Blase Royal Oak MI 4586 33 4441 38:22 12:23/M
471 Laura Berg Birmingham MI 3092 31 4445 38:23 12:23/M
472 Anita Taha Canton MI 942 31 4452 38:25 12:24/M
473 Kelly Dott Plymouth MI 2765 30 4466 38:33 12:26/M
474 Robin Rautio Sterling Hgts MI 4275 30 4472 38:36 12:27/M
475 Cecilia Niemyjski Shelby Twp MI 4667 34 4474 38:36 12:27/M
476 Jean Auger Grosse Ile MI 544 34 4487 38:42 12:29/M
477 Patty Sykes Howell MI 717 33 4489 38:42 12:29/M
478 Gina Vigiletti Saint Clair Shores 2251 33 4495 38:47 12:31/M
479 Erin Clough Dearborn MI 183 34 4497 38:48 12:31/M
480 Erin Krengel Grosse Pointe Farms 2349 32 4498 38:51 12:32/M
481 Debra Szopjak Milford MI 4238 30 4509 38:57 12:34/M
482 Christy Vrana Rochester Hills MI 2543 33 4514 38:59 12:35/M
483 Michelle Roberts Clawson MI 960 30 4515 39:01 12:35/M
484 Cristina Tesch Troy MI 3685 30 4524 39:04 12:36/M
485 Michelle Bileti Clinton Twp MI 2357 32 4540 39:15 12:40/M
486 Alison Grieme Oak Park MI 4133 32 4558 39:34 12:46/M
487 Tara Shutes Sterling Heights M 5383 32 4560 39:35 12:46/M
488 Kasey Green Royal Oak MI 5956 30 4561 39:35 12:46/M
489 Sarah Bestelitwin Pleasant Ridge MI 3622 32 4571 39:44 12:49/M
490 Maureen Ford Kalamazoo MI 5639 34 4575 39:47 12:50/M
491 Carolynne Robbins Milford MI 1542 30 4581 39:52 12:52/M
492 Christi Miller Macomb MI 4678 30 4586 39:54 12:52/M
493 Anne Drinkert Allen Park MI 241 32 4597 40:04 12:55/M
494 Anne O'Connor Dearborn MI 768 34 4608 40:13 12:58/M
495 Molly Stapleton Memphis TN 1922 33 4609 40:14 12:59/M
496 Crystal Mitchell Canton MI 54 30 4611 40:16 12:59/M
497 Heather Duckett Wayne MI 284 33 4613 40:18 13:00/M
498 Stacy Striz Melvindale MI 4085 31 4623 40:27 13:03/M
499 Rachael Smith Berkley MI 4544 30 4624 40:27 13:03/M
500 Tammy Roberts Belleville MI 3884 34 4628 40:31 13:04/M
501 Suzanne Turner Harper Woods MI 2017 32 4633 40:35 13:05/M
502 Kellie Kource Shelby Twp MI 5530 31 4635 40:39 13:07/M
503 Kimberly Lemaux Sterling Heights M 2947 33 4645 40:47 13:09/M
504 Kelly Latta Fenton MI 5443 30 4647 40:48 13:10/M
505 Michele McFalls Milford MI 981 32 4648 40:50 13:10/M
506 Jamie Lantagne Shelby Twp MI 3425 33 4651 40:56 13:12/M
507 Carrie Murphy Royal Oak MI 3748 31 4654 40:57 13:13/M
508 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 1658 33 4660 41:03 13:15/M
509 Renee Dare New Boston MI 262 31 4661 41:03 13:15/M
510 Misty Kielian Berkley MI 1508 30 4667 41:07 13:16/M
511 Lori McIntosh Canton MI 1524 31 4668 41:08 13:16/M
512 Toni Straughen Lansing MI 5809 31 4671 41:14 13:18/M
513 Crystal Ceo Clarkston MI 4499 33 4677 41:18 13:19/M
514 Margaret Palchak Bloomfield Hills M 5565 34 4679 41:19 13:20/M
515 April Moralee Warren MI 976 30 4696 41:38 13:26/M
516 Megan Phillips Lake Orion MI 3422 32 4697 41:38 13:26/M
517 Kate Essian East China MI 3648 34 4699 41:39 13:26/M
518 Meaghan McLaud Royal Oak MI 3863 31 4719 41:56 13:32/M
519 Stephanie Harp Lake Orion MI 5038 30 4724 41:57 13:32/M
520 Ann Paton Clinton Twp MI 2239 33 4729 42:03 13:34/M
521 Holly Baugh Utica MI 5786 33 4736 42:09 13:36/M
522 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 3320 31 4740 42:10 13:36/M
523 Amber Deleon Troy MI 4715 31 4741 42:14 13:37/M
524 Lisa Radabaugh Clawson MI 4713 30 4742 42:14 13:37/M
525 Nicole Beaudoin Novi MI 2839 34 4743 42:15 13:38/M
526 Jaime Leining-Pudlo Center Line MI 5749 34 4756 42:35 13:44/M
527 Amanda Grenanco Redford MI 2986 33 4761 42:44 13:47/M
528 Courtney Dobry Dearborn MI 718 34 4766 42:47 13:48/M
529 Michelle Urben Center Line MI 4276 33 4768 42:53 13:50/M
530 Michelle Satterley Howell MI 1930 32 4771 42:57 13:51/M
531 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 2059 33 4775 42:58 13:52/M
532 Michelle Bisby Sterling Heights M 4604 31 4780 43:04 13:54/M
533 Amy Cupp Rochester Hills MI 4004 34 4801 43:23 14:00/M
534 Erin Miesmer Taylor MI 1553 31 4819 43:50 14:08/M
535 Lanessia Bryant Detroit MI 5543 33 4823 44:00 14:12/M
536 Adrienne Saliba Dearborn MI 1554 31 4827 44:09 14:15/M
537 Susan Lukasavage Clinton Township M 2166 30 4839 44:20 14:18/M
538 Deborah Mulligan Waterford MI 5286 30 4845 44:25 14:20/M
539 Courtney De France Sterling Heights M 5154 31 4861 44:46 14:26/M
540 Rebecca McGovern Clarkston MI 4426 30 4866 44:55 14:29/M
541 Anna Hall Woodhaven MI 1037 33 4881 45:11 14:35/M
542 Laura Miller Grosse Pointe Park 5549 30 4884 45:15 14:36/M
543 Katheleen Kennedy Plymouth MI 5162 31 4885 45:18 14:37/M
544 Leena Budev Troy MI 1766 33 4887 45:21 14:38/M
545 Christie Miesmer Dearborn MI 1552 32 4901 45:44 14:45/M
546 Brooke Knas Oxford MI 3358 30 4907 45:56 14:49/M
547 Melanie Mowers Royal Oak MI 4458 30 4912 46:03 14:51/M
548 Staci Valley Ferndale MI 1627 32 4919 46:07 14:53/M
549 Sarah Williams Ann Arbor MI 4654 33 4929 46:20 14:57/M
550 Sabrina Shur Farmington Hills M 1726 31 4933 46:22 14:57/M
551 Nichole Hoover Southgate MI 102 32 4940 46:33 15:01/M
552 Ann Walsh Grosse Pte. Park M 5705 34 4948 46:52 15:07/M
553 Marybeth Jewell Novi MI 1471 34 4956 47:05 15:11/M
554 April Sullivan Sterling Heights M 3161 33 4971 47:37 15:22/M
555 Marnie Bragg Westland MI 4342 33 4974 47:46 15:25/M
556 Beth Kraft Hazel Park MI 5376 31 4979 47:50 15:26/M
557 Dawn Grant Sterling Heights M 5693 33 4986 47:55 15:27/M
558 Kristi Hawley Flat Rock MI 4093 33 4987 47:58 15:28/M
559 Amy Peterson Wyandotte MI 556 32 5011 48:46 15:44/M
560 Heatherlun Uphold Grand Blanc MI 4819 34 5020 48:50 15:45/M
561 Pattye Givens Westland MI 1449 32 5024 48:56 15:47/M
562 Cheryl Donohoe Canton MI 2688 32 5039 49:30 15:58/M
563 Nicole Gosselin Trenton MI 437 30 5048 49:41 16:02/M
564 Cullyn Millen Belleville MI 286 31 5049 49:41 16:02/M
565 Jody Seagraves Howell MI 1050 32 5076 50:30 16:17/M
566 Kristi Hageman Livonia MI 2815 30 5082 50:37 16:20/M
567 Elisha Woodley Livonia MI 2963 31 5085 50:47 16:23/M
568 Amber Groen Macomb MI 2686 33 5089 50:51 16:24/M
569 Kim Wozny Southgate MI 691 32 5092 51:04 16:28/M
570 Jayme Strehlke Hazel Park MI 5967 34 5100 51:20 16:34/M
571 Joann Guarin Warren MI 5855 32 5102 51:21 16:34/M
572 Jennifer Davenport West Bloomfield MI 5800 32 5124 51:58 16:46/M
573 Louise Cavalli Eastpointe MI 3365 34 5168 53:20 17:12/M
574 Amber Krause Detroit MI 3367 30 5169 53:21 17:13/M
575 Marybeth Arnold Eastpointe MI 2308 31 5199 54:39 17:38/M
576 Sarah Miesch Royal Oak MI 3732 31 5201 54:39 17:38/M
577 Molly Long Plymouth MI 1002 31 5214 55:08 17:47/M
578 Janna Frame Novi MI 1070 33 5220 55:20 17:51/M
579 Melissa Kitts O'Connor Troy MI 4123 32 5221 55:20 17:51/M
580 Julia Higgins-Alston Romulus MI 5923 30 5245 56:34 18:15/M
581 Rachel Ehlfeldt Livonia MI 4780 33 5247 56:58 18:23/M
582 Jane Longstaff White Lake MI 5014 31 5255 57:42 18:37/M
583 Virginia Ramachandran Novi MI 1495 33 5268 58:44 18:57/M
584 Janice Williams- Harp Clarkston MI 3363 31 5269 58:58 19:01/M
585 Jacqueline Wilbanks Canton MI 2877 32 5277 59:50 19:18/M
586 Ann Olsen Howell MI 1135 30 5283 59:57 19:20/M
587 Paulette Chipman Garden City MI 1137 33 5284 1:00:01 19:22/M
588 Jeannie Young Detroit MI 3504 30 5290 1:00:31 19:31/M
589 Susie Vajda Ferndale MI 3627 34 5301 1:01:11 19:44/M
590 Kaethe Davis St. Clair Shores M 2001 32 5309 1:01:31 19:51/M
591 Dana Marshall Detroit MI 2965 31 5337 1:06:31 21:27/M
592 Nicole Weeks Belleville MI 5363 30 5341 1:06:51 21:34/M

Men 30-34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Logan Pontiac MI 2744 32 5 16:26 5:18/M
2 Ryan Johns White Lake MI 1210 32 12 16:47 5:25/M
3 Joshua Burt Southgate MI 493 30 29 17:40 5:42/M
4 Ryan Piippo Franklin MI 5489 32 32 17:48 5:45/M
5 Brian Falcone Kenosha WI 1503 32 36 17:57 5:47/M
6 Adam Wheeler Plymouth MI 1776 34 50 18:36 6:00/M
7 Scott Setzke Wyandotte MI 5722 30 52 18:40 6:01/M
8 Christopher Arendoski Grosse Pointe Farms 2088 30 59 18:51 6:05/M
9 Matt Jackson Royal Oak MI 786 32 65 18:54 6:06/M
10 Tommy Luna Royal Oak MI 4175 31 66 18:56 6:06/M
11 Peter Morris Livonia MI 1352 34 77 19:10 6:11/M
12 Christopher Burns New Baltimore MI 1671 30 97 19:33 6:18/M
13 Brian Cooper Saint Clair Shores 2221 34 101 19:40 6:21/M
14 Ioan Manea Southgate MI 659 32 103 19:41 6:21/M
15 John K Donnelly Holland MI 4883 34 117 20:02 6:28/M
16 Charles Knuth Howell MI 2766 32 120 20:04 6:28/M
17 Joseph Bertoletti Ypsilanti MI 2677 34 125 20:08 6:30/M
18 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MI 3683 30 126 20:10 6:30/M
19 Eric Flynn Ferndale MI 4244 32 127 20:12 6:31/M
20 Hideaki Tatenoi Sterling Heights M 805 31 134 20:17 6:33/M
21 Ryan Vollmert Rochester MI 4581 34 140 20:22 6:34/M
22 Brendan O'Malley Madison Heights MI 3589 34 147 20:25 6:35/M
23 Jerritt Park Waterford MI 3032 33 154 20:29 6:36/M
24 Charles Whistler Shelby Twp MI 5971 32 167 20:40 6:40/M
25 Brian McKissen Royal Oak MI 4562 34 172 20:47 6:42/M
26 Roy Laird Ferndale MI 4718 34 179 20:52 6:44/M
27 Nathan Fierce Washington Township 4911 33 196 20:59 6:46/M
28 Andrew Flynn Detroit MI 1278 32 200 21:01 6:47/M
29 Jonathan Cory Warren MI 3478 30 212 21:10 6:50/M
30 Frederick Burton III Royal Oak MI 3984 30 225 21:20 6:53/M
31 Blake Kenny Royal Oak MI 5888 33 226 21:21 6:53/M
32 Seth Friedman Clawson MI 3547 34 231 21:26 6:55/M
33 Marc Lemle Monroe MI 4771 32 233 21:28 6:55/M
34 Collin Buerkle Livonia MI 1138 31 235 21:29 6:56/M
35 Brian Surma Royal Oak MI 3927 34 243 21:36 6:58/M
36 Bill Strachan Royal Oak MI 4806 31 251 21:41 7:00/M
37 Bradley Stover Huntington Woods M 5733 32 258 21:45 7:01/M
38 Michael Bowerman Belleville MI 843 34 265 21:48 7:02/M
39 Jamal Hamdan Livonia MI 5446 30 276 21:56 7:05/M
40 Tyrese West Detroit MI 1169 33 278 21:57 7:05/M
41 Ravi Dhamrat Farmington Hills M 1946 30 289 22:04 7:07/M
42 John Collins Detroit MI 5151 30 290 22:05 7:07/M
43 Micah Tanner Milford MI 4685 32 293 22:06 7:08/M
44 Michele June Eastponte MI 2050 30 298 22:11 7:09/M
45 Matthew Filipkowski Bloomfield Hills M 2774 34 308 22:15 7:11/M
46 Russell Marschall Livonia MI 1074 32 320 22:22 7:13/M
47 Kevin Chapo Grosse Pointe Park 2176 30 328 22:26 7:14/M
48 Shannon Casey Macomb MI 3471 32 335 22:31 7:16/M
49 Andrew McDonald Lake Orion MI 5045 33 336 22:31 7:16/M
50 Brian Broniak Taylor MI 984 33 353 22:38 7:18/M
51 Jim Czarniecki Dearborn MI 5479 34 355 22:40 7:19/M
52 Michael Clapsadle Livonia MI 1036 32 356 22:40 7:19/M
53 Mark Floria Farmington Hills M 3380 32 360 22:42 7:19/M
54 Zackery Finn Detroit MI 588 32 371 22:46 7:21/M
55 Theodore Barker Plymouth MI 1485 34 376 22:47 7:21/M
56 Jeff Ropponen Waterford MI 836 31 386 22:50 7:22/M
57 Carlos Sierra Madison Heights MI 4983 31 393 22:53 7:23/M
58 Stephen Smihal Grosse Pointe MI 2539 32 394 22:53 7:23/M
59 Dan Lorenz Livonia MI 1092 30 396 22:53 7:23/M
60 Codie Horn Franklin MI 5242 32 399 22:54 7:23/M
61 Rose Genna Rochester Hills MI 3881 34 418 23:06 7:27/M
62 Michael Waterman Royal Oak MI 3838 30 419 23:06 7:27/M
63 Aaron Reinitz Auburn Hills MI 4170 32 425 23:09 7:28/M
64 David Bennefield Berkley MI 4167 30 429 23:10 7:28/M
65 Jonathan Trevathan Ann Arbor MI 5180 32 430 23:11 7:29/M
66 Matthew Scheiderer Detroit MI 3958 31 432 23:11 7:29/M
67 Jeff Kordalski Warren MI 3134 30 435 23:12 7:29/M
68 Dennis Dewan Milford MI 3566 34 438 23:13 7:29/M
69 Michael Pelkey Ferndale MI 3752 34 441 23:14 7:30/M
70 Jeff Dzierbicki Troy MI 3521 33 449 23:16 7:30/M
71 Marie Lamb Wyandotte MI 510 30 454 23:17 7:31/M
72 Jason Schneider Rochester MI 5112 33 457 23:17 7:31/M
73 Ben Thorsen Novi MI 1721 34 461 23:19 7:31/M
74 Corey Cramb Canton MI 1464 32 462 23:19 7:31/M
75 Dan Vought Macomb MI 2449 33 473 23:24 7:33/M
76 Dave Testa Ypsilanti MI 1324 30 474 23:24 7:33/M
77 Nick Gorga Birmingham MI 4147 34 476 23:26 7:34/M
78 John Madias Novi MI 2926 31 483 23:28 7:34/M
79 Chris Davis Ferndale MI 1940 33 492 23:30 7:35/M
80 Steven Banaszak Warren MI 5719 31 498 23:33 7:36/M
81 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI 4345 34 502 23:34 7:36/M
82 Michael Smith White Lake MI 2604 32 511 23:35 7:36/M
83 Timothy Kresevich Eastpointe MI 4056 34 512 23:35 7:36/M
84 Jeremy Kaelin Detroit MI 3350 34 518 23:38 7:37/M
85 Brad Conley Clarkston MI 5037 32 532 23:45 7:40/M
86 Clay Bourgeois Livonia MI 2789 33 559 23:53 7:42/M
87 Jim Goerlich Sterling Heights M 4456 30 568 23:56 7:43/M
88 Andrew Berdasono Royal Oak MI 3705 32 571 23:57 7:44/M
89 Randy Stark Royal Oak MI 4322 32 574 23:57 7:44/M
90 Bart O'Neill Harper Woods MI 2423 34 585 24:00 7:45/M
91 Lou Kalaj Lake Orion MI 1951 33 586 24:00 7:45/M
92 Milton Moser Royal Oak MI 948 30 594 24:04 7:46/M
93 Craig Wasen Livonia MI 1332 33 619 24:12 7:48/M
94 Daniel Federspiel Clawson MI 5564 30 627 24:13 7:49/M
95 John Mione Sterling Heights M 2586 31 645 24:18 7:50/M
96 Nathan Wilson China MI 5068 34 646 24:18 7:50/M
97 Chris Van Howe Roseville MI 2470 30 663 24:22 7:52/M
98 Anthony June Eastpointe MI 2051 32 665 24:22 7:52/M
99 Eric Holdorf Warren MI 3105 34 671 24:23 7:52/M
100 Gabe Shader Dearborn MI 1835 31 673 24:24 7:52/M
101 Ryan Welser Grosse Pointe MI 2173 33 675 24:24 7:52/M
102 Ron Curtis Southgate MI 296 31 676 24:24 7:52/M
103 Santos Aguilar Lincoln Park MI 50 30 678 24:25 7:53/M
104 Brad Spencer Birmingham MI 3555 34 682 24:26 7:53/M
105 Jason Howson Livonia MI 787 32 683 24:26 7:53/M
106 Will Curry Royal Oak MI 5986 30 695 24:30 7:54/M
107 Michael Salliotte Walled Lake MI 1836 31 697 24:31 7:55/M
108 Ryan Crowe Royal Oak MI 3851 32 700 24:32 7:55/M
109 Mike Dimitrie Ferndale MI 4277 30 706 24:34 7:55/M
110 Dom Zmick 5848 31 708 24:34 7:55/M
111 David Hoppe Saint Clair Shores 847 30 709 24:34 7:55/M
112 Bryan Deal Livonia MI 1825 32 723 24:38 7:57/M
113 Keith Oconnor Detroit MI 2990 34 729 24:39 7:57/M
114 Kevin Dunn Royal Oak MI 5738 32 732 24:40 7:57/M
115 Kevin Courtney Canton MI 3707 34 738 24:41 7:58/M
116 Tim Boehne Clinton Township M 5191 31 739 24:41 7:58/M
117 Bryan Dankert Clarkston MI 4514 33 741 24:41 7:58/M
118 Leon Kashawlic Novi MI 1682 32 750 24:43 7:58/M
119 Jonathan Klein Mechanicsburg PA 5872 32 765 24:48 8:00/M
120 Eric Albright Harrison Township 2049 30 767 24:48 8:00/M
121 Chris Cook Rochester Hills MI 4491 33 772 24:49 8:00/M
122 Brian Reed Shelby Township MI 5089 33 786 24:53 8:02/M
123 Chris Shock St. Clair Shores M 2486 34 787 24:53 8:02/M
124 Nicholas Kawala Macomb Township MI 4784 31 792 24:54 8:02/M
125 Tom Smiley Novi MI 1027 33 801 24:57 8:03/M
126 Brandon Frost Dearborn MI 2249 30 807 24:59 8:04/M
127 Steve Lisica Madison Heights MI 4371 30 813 25:00 8:04/M
128 Jeff Susalla Clinton Township M 3142 30 817 25:00 8:04/M
129 Mark Brandimarte Romeo MI 886 34 834 25:03 8:05/M
130 Patrick Robichaud Belleville MI 1155 34 849 25:07 8:06/M
131 Rick Gokenbach Grosse Pointe Shore 2140 34 852 25:07 8:06/M
132 Ryan McKindles Northville MI 1723 32 853 25:07 8:06/M
133 John McCurdy Livonia MI 5537 32 855 25:08 8:06/M
134 Mike Caso Ferndale MI 5152 33 858 25:08 8:06/M
135 Doug Millson Windsor ONT 3462 30 861 25:08 8:06/M
136 Matthew Stone Royal Oak MI 5221 34 865 25:09 8:07/M
137 Aleksander Novak-Zemplinski Sterling Heights M 781 33 873 25:11 8:07/M
138 Travis Garland Milford MI 1062 32 883 25:13 8:08/M
139 Rob Leinhase Grand Rapids MI 2028 30 893 25:15 8:09/M
140 Greg Stoner Canton MI 1337 32 894 25:15 8:09/M
141 Paul Wilson Grosse Pointe Woods 2218 31 899 25:17 8:09/M
142 John Gamarra Warren MI 3996 34 927 25:23 8:11/M
143 Drew Bordner Marshall MI 3540 30 934 25:25 8:12/M
144 Iain Lanivich Roseville MI 2351 33 937 25:25 8:12/M
145 Brian Roemer Pleasant Ridge MI 3121 34 969 25:32 8:14/M
146 John Lessway Royal Oak MI 5925 32 974 25:33 8:15/M
147 Joshua Slone Ferndale MI 3086 34 983 25:34 8:15/M
148 Brett Borrocci Clinton Twp MI 2102 30 1001 25:39 8:16/M
149 Jamie Ferrara Southgate MI 5145 32 1007 25:41 8:17/M
150 Dan Hammon Wyandotte MI 661 33 1009 25:41 8:17/M
151 Mike Orlando Chesterfield MI 3929 30 1012 25:41 8:17/M
152 Mike Moritz Sterling Heights M 3452 30 1018 25:42 8:17/M
153 Sean Campbell Gibraltar MI 5761 33 1020 25:42 8:17/M
154 Michael Yessian White Lake MI 1566 31 1022 25:42 8:17/M
155 Jason Jurczyk Wyandotte MI 5691 30 1028 25:43 8:18/M
156 John Kaczynski Lansing MI 5269 30 1031 25:44 8:18/M
157 Jack Stallings Livonia MI 2661 33 1037 25:45 8:18/M
158 Mark Wollschlager Bloomfield Hills M 5477 33 1038 25:46 8:19/M
159 Mark Kassa Northville MI 2644 31 1042 25:46 8:19/M
160 Dane Miller Linden MI 2015 30 1062 25:51 8:20/M
161 Matthew Jablonski Trenton MI 232 31 1067 25:52 8:21/M
162 Craig Gonzalez Royal Oak MI 3144 33 1086 25:55 8:22/M
163 Benjamin Wendt Brighton MI 4929 34 1097 25:58 8:23/M
164 Tj Gnnawald Clinton Twp MI 2083 34 1100 25:59 8:23/M
165 David Hohmann Riverview MI 307 30 1101 25:59 8:23/M
166 Michael Gilleran Dearborn Hts. MI 660 32 1103 25:59 8:23/M
167 Tim O'Callaghan Trenton MI 130 32 1114 26:01 8:24/M
168 Adam Amshay Waterford MI 3887 30 1124 26:03 8:24/M
169 Matt Price Ferndale MI 3956 30 1129 26:04 8:25/M
170 Timothy Strohecker Troy MI 855 34 1130 26:04 8:25/M
171 Matt Shipes Rochester MI 838 31 1139 26:06 8:25/M
172 Ryan Will Warren MI 3203 34 1150 26:08 8:26/M
173 Michael Dempsey Brighton MI 4758 30 1170 26:14 8:28/M
174 Jason Berger Grosse Pointe Woods 2261 31 1174 26:15 8:28/M
175 James Meek Berkley MI 5254 31 1175 26:15 8:28/M
176 Christopher Muscat Chicago IL 4774 33 1178 26:16 8:28/M
177 Keith Benford Detroit MI 1170 34 1184 26:18 8:29/M
178 Mike Woods Berkley MI 4669 32 1194 26:20 8:30/M
179 Greg Helchowski Warren MI 3235 31 1199 26:21 8:30/M
180 James Fleming Royal Oak MI 3834 30 1203 26:23 8:31/M
181 Yunus Kurtoglu Canton MI 3969 30 1209 26:23 8:31/M
182 Scott Loveday Armada MI 3942 30 1211 26:23 8:31/M
183 Dan Barry Novi MI 2837 34 1222 26:25 8:31/M
184 Ben Carravallah Wyandotte MI 391 33 1226 26:26 8:32/M
185 Joel Talley Pontiac MI 4171 31 1230 26:27 8:32/M
186 John Colliton Detroit MI 3691 34 1241 26:30 8:33/M
187 Dion Blummentritt Saint Clair Shores 1945 34 1253 26:32 8:34/M
188 Daniel Kuhn Ypsilanti MI 1127 34 1254 26:33 8:34/M
189 John Mannella Macomb Township MI 1199 30 1255 26:33 8:34/M
190 Erik Klumpp Rochester Hills MI 3053 30 1260 26:34 8:34/M
191 Gene Taylor Macomb MI 4950 34 1262 26:34 8:34/M
192 Matt Faraday Royal Oak MI 4172 30 1263 26:34 8:34/M
193 Kevin Cansiani Saint Clair Shores 5215 33 1264 26:34 8:34/M
194 Nick Nowakowski Macomb MI 5974 32 1267 26:34 8:34/M
195 Jeff Benedict Southgate MI 596 34 1268 26:35 8:35/M
196 Ryan Buck Ypsilanti MI 4289 30 1269 26:35 8:35/M
197 Matthew Graves Birmingham MI 3163 34 1273 26:38 8:35/M
198 Nathan Groth Livonia MI 1190 30 1280 26:38 8:35/M
199 Brad Wilson Brighton MI 1391 31 1284 26:39 8:36/M
200 Andrew Danaher Royal Oak MI 3077 34 1285 26:40 8:36/M
201 Daniel Almirall Ann Arbor MI 4918 32 1287 26:41 8:36/M
202 Benjamin Gruber Monroe MI 5553 31 1294 26:42 8:37/M
203 Kevin Jones Rochester MI 3185 34 1323 26:46 8:38/M
204 Brian Schwartz West Bloomfield MI 4346 30 1324 26:47 8:38/M
205 Steve Hinojosa Livonia MI 1139 30 1326 26:47 8:38/M
206 Jordan Boylan Royal Oak MI 3133 32 1340 26:50 8:39/M
207 Brett Streeter Brownstown MI 371 31 1356 26:54 8:41/M
208 Jeremy Arant Chesterfield MI 2026 30 1360 26:54 8:41/M
209 Patrick McCarver Farmington MI 2762 31 1365 26:56 8:41/M
210 Stephen Riley Flat Rock MI 5304 33 1391 26:59 8:42/M
211 Adam Droelle Redford MI 2617 30 1392 26:59 8:42/M
212 John Pizzuti Clawson MI 4637 32 1399 27:00 8:43/M
213 Alex Ortolani Royal Oak MI 4040 32 1412 27:03 8:44/M
214 Luke Conlon Royal Oak MI 5817 31 1428 27:06 8:45/M
215 Tony Conniff Northville MI 1260 31 1434 27:07 8:45/M
216 Matt Healy Royal Oak MI 5208 34 1437 27:07 8:45/M
217 Brian Nemes Plymouth MI 5843 32 1450 27:10 8:46/M
218 Matthew Roling Detroit MI 992 30 1468 27:13 8:47/M
219 Matt Hicks Washington MI 3675 32 1482 27:15 8:47/M
220 Michael Walker Rochester MI 5979 30 1488 27:16 8:48/M
221 Benji Madden Southgate MI 490 30 1506 27:21 8:49/M
222 Jeff Gehrke St. Clair Shores M 2219 32 1507 27:21 8:49/M
223 Wayne Gonzalez Waterford MI 4527 32 1508 27:21 8:49/M
224 Tim Kolzow West Bloomfield MI 5787 30 1530 27:25 8:51/M
225 Tom Nowicki Lincoln Park MI 617 31 1549 27:31 8:53/M
226 Anthony Dorenzo Allen Park MI 444 31 1557 27:33 8:53/M
227 Joel Nichols Ecorse MI 302 31 1558 27:33 8:53/M
228 Shawn Riley Royal Oak MI 2871 30 1575 27:36 8:54/M
229 Kevin Morency Toronto ONT 938 30 1594 27:38 8:55/M
230 Tony Pellerito Eastpointe MI 873 34 1607 27:40 8:55/M
231 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 5447 32 1625 27:41 8:56/M
232 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 263 32 1631 27:42 8:56/M
233 Chris Andrews Howell MI 5317 34 1638 27:43 8:56/M
234 Timothy Harris Macomb MI 2318 30 1644 27:44 8:57/M
235 Scott Bielzki White Lake MI 1090 33 1645 27:44 8:57/M
236 Aaron Campos Royal Oak MI 4556 34 1652 27:45 8:57/M
237 David Higham Livonia MI 1685 32 1654 27:45 8:57/M
238 Michael Hardy Ann Arbor MI 1914 31 1655 27:45 8:57/M
239 Will Spurgeon Milford MI 1493 32 1657 27:46 8:57/M
240 John Lafever Fraser MI 5442 33 1673 27:48 8:58/M
241 Larry Berryhill Livonia MI 4160 33 1676 27:49 8:58/M
242 Jason Ortiz Pleasant Ridge MI 3859 30 1690 27:50 8:59/M
243 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 5184 34 1727 27:57 9:01/M
244 Jason Ohlert Shelby Township MI 3515 32 1733 27:58 9:01/M
245 Jeffrey Malburg St Clair Shores MI 2159 31 1765 28:03 9:03/M
246 John Magel Saint Clair Shores 5125 31 1781 28:05 9:04/M
247 Chris Guyer Detroit MI 5991 30 1795 28:07 9:04/M
248 Eric Clinton Farmington MI 5285 33 1810 28:09 9:05/M
249 Neil Williams Livonia MI 2969 33 1811 28:09 9:05/M
250 Rob Vettraino Montclair MI 4761 30 1815 28:10 9:05/M
251 Chris Mick Dearborn MI 465 33 1839 28:13 9:06/M
252 Jeremy Moore New Lothrop MI 5767 33 1842 28:14 9:06/M
253 Augie Potzmann White Lake MI 5769 34 1856 28:16 9:07/M
254 Jeff Pangrcic Madison Heights MI 3247 32 1873 28:19 9:08/M
255 Andrew Balinski Lakeport MI 5576 32 1881 28:20 9:08/M
256 Anthony Koster Dearborn MI 497 32 1894 28:22 9:09/M
257 Matt Kay Waterford MI 4526 33 1908 28:24 9:10/M
258 Ryan Schilling Plymouth MI 995 33 1917 28:25 9:10/M
259 David Boduch Northville MI 1411 33 1920 28:25 9:10/M
260 Michael Polley Allen Park MI 1207 31 1937 28:29 9:11/M
261 A.o. Wood Detroit MI 5618 32 1954 28:31 9:12/M
262 Matt Nickell Allen Park MI 303 33 1959 28:31 9:12/M
263 Jeff Schodowski Auburn Hills MI 4335 34 1966 28:32 9:12/M
264 Michael Rempert Woodhaven MI 1184 34 1971 28:33 9:13/M
265 Drew Patrick Royal Oak MI 4310 31 1974 28:34 9:13/M
266 Chris Ostrovetz Livonia MI 1694 33 1979 28:35 9:13/M
267 Michael Zaradny Allen Park MI 5695 30 1989 28:37 9:14/M
268 John Fox Livonia MI 1944 30 1992 28:37 9:14/M
269 Tome Ilijevski Allen Park MI 550 34 1996 28:38 9:14/M
270 Ben Zolynsky Riverview MI 24 34 1998 28:38 9:14/M
271 John Ellison Carleton MI 5465 33 2013 28:42 9:15/M
272 Kevin Dorcey Clinton Twp. MI 3160 34 2037 28:46 9:17/M
273 Peter Marsack Northville MI 2773 33 2051 28:48 9:17/M
274 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights MI 3839 31 2072 28:52 9:19/M
275 Christopher Martin Redford MI 5165 31 2073 28:52 9:19/M
276 Brent Pittenger Flint MI 4742 31 2080 28:53 9:19/M
277 John Svoboda Royal Oak MI 3977 34 2090 28:54 9:19/M
278 Jim Stanis Berkley MI 4849 30 2098 28:55 9:20/M
279 George Estabrook Ypsilanti MI 2940 30 2113 28:58 9:21/M
280 Michael Smiley Livonia MI 1028 33 2126 29:00 9:21/M
281 Woodrow Sloan Belleville MI 120 32 2130 29:01 9:22/M
282 Todd Lee Canton MI 3524 33 2134 29:02 9:22/M
283 Ryan Williamson Madison Heights MI 3741 30 2149 29:04 9:23/M
284 John Doonan Detroit MI 5662 34 2174 29:08 9:24/M
285 Arthur Brown Sterling Heights M 4704 33 2175 29:09 9:24/M
286 Artie Knack Brighton MI 932 33 2195 29:11 9:25/M
287 Brian Hafner Birmingham MI 4074 32 2200 29:11 9:25/M
288 Joe Beaudoin Wyoming MI 1816 30 2212 29:12 9:25/M
289 Cristopher Naida South Lyon MI 1713 32 2218 29:13 9:25/M
290 Jason Hose Royal Oak MI 3067 34 2229 29:14 9:26/M
291 Steven Guerriero Allen Park MI 746 31 2254 29:19 9:27/M
292 Louis Dotiry Lake Orion MI 1962 30 2265 29:21 9:28/M
293 Kevin Reynolds Detroit MI 5503 34 2274 29:22 9:28/M
294 Keith Hutchins Pleasant Ridge MI 3852 32 2276 29:23 9:29/M
295 James Ruff Redford MI 1145 31 2287 29:26 9:30/M
296 Brian Gorman Plymouth MI 1312 33 2288 29:26 9:30/M
297 Travis Bray Detroit MI 4418 34 2290 29:26 9:30/M
298 John Bowles Allen Park MI 684 34 2308 29:29 9:31/M
299 Omar Hudson Detroit MI 2325 31 2310 29:29 9:31/M
300 Derek Smith Eastpointe MI 4257 33 2315 29:30 9:31/M
301 Ryan Casady Ferndale MI 4224 31 2319 29:31 9:31/M
302 Ron Oconnor Redford MI 819 30 2336 29:33 9:32/M
303 John Hauser Novi MI 1549 31 2340 29:34 9:32/M
304 Paul Nicastri Royal Oak MI 3068 30 2354 29:36 9:33/M
305 Nino Del Greco Sterling Heights M 2493 33 2356 29:36 9:33/M
306 Leonid Pozen Farmington Hills M 4094 33 2385 29:41 9:35/M
307 Paolo Aguja Wayne MI 5538 32 2387 29:41 9:35/M
308 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 1597 31 2395 29:42 9:35/M
309 Michael Grammatico Royal Oak MI 3419 31 2407 29:46 9:36/M
310 L M Hintz Novi MI 5842 33 2417 29:46 9:36/M
311 Jeremy Creutz Southgate MI 333 34 2426 29:48 9:37/M
312 Jason Mulligan Waterford MI 688 32 2429 29:48 9:37/M
313 Jason Zakens Eastpointe MI 5274 33 2437 29:51 9:38/M
314 Steve Dauss Northville Twp MI 1737 32 2442 29:51 9:38/M
315 Tindaro Calabrese New Baltimore MI 3443 32 2448 29:54 9:39/M
316 Matt Mileto Belleville MI 1959 30 2481 29:58 9:40/M
317 Mason Vines MI 4374 34 2484 29:59 9:40/M
318 Graham Driver Ann Arbor MI 1232 30 2492 30:01 9:41/M
319 Brian Hughes Gibraltar MI 57 33 2499 30:02 9:41/M
320 James Martin Lasalle ONT 971 30 2518 30:05 9:42/M
321 Jesse Craft Fraser MI 2182 30 2538 30:09 9:44/M
322 Dan Archer Saint Clair Shores 1913 32 2548 30:11 9:44/M
323 Miles Olson Commerce Twp MI 1557 31 2570 30:14 9:45/M
324 Rob Lusa Livonia MI 2647 32 2575 30:14 9:45/M
325 Jason Ostrom Royal Oak MI 3564 32 2579 30:15 9:45/M
326 Christopher Adragna Sterling Heights M 4545 32 2607 30:19 9:47/M
327 Keegan Mahoney Detroit MI 2488 30 2621 30:21 9:47/M
328 Mike McNulty Ferndale MI 4319 33 2636 30:24 9:48/M
329 Chris Lusk Woodhaven MI 716 33 2691 30:33 9:51/M
330 Frederick Worrell Lincoln Park MI 1739 33 2692 30:33 9:51/M
331 Jason Scannell Grosse Pointe Farms 2521 33 2698 30:35 9:52/M
332 Michael Ryckeghem Clinton Township M 5053 33 2727 30:39 9:53/M
333 Andrew Mintzer West Bloomfield MI 2770 31 2751 30:44 9:55/M
334 Steve Makrcero Novi MI 5772 34 2756 30:45 9:55/M
335 Andrew Miller Grosse Pointe Park 5548 31 2762 30:47 9:56/M
336 Steve Griffith Rochester Hills MI 5403 31 2766 30:48 9:56/M
337 Joshua Hanning Carleton MI 5466 30 2770 30:48 9:56/M
338 Rory Mekeown Grosse Pointe MI 1993 32 2777 30:50 9:57/M
339 Kevin Bilbrey Northville MI 1122 32 2786 30:51 9:57/M
340 Aaron Miller Wyandotte MI 5612 34 2798 30:53 9:58/M
341 Francis Kern Berkley MI 4259 33 2800 30:53 9:58/M
342 Aaron Bontrager Novi MI 1786 31 2811 30:56 9:59/M
343 Aaron Bailey Royal Oak MI 3226 34 2816 30:57 9:59/M
344 David McFarlane Woodhaven MI 141 31 2825 30:57 9:59/M
345 Kurt Bearer Howell MI 922 31 2838 30:59 10:00/M
346 Dylan Propst Royal Oak MI 3224 30 2848 31:01 10:00/M
347 Jeremy Reyna Dearborn MI 451 31 2857 31:03 10:01/M
348 Dan McQueen Leonard MI 5854 34 2859 31:03 10:01/M
349 Carman Smith Royal Oak MI 4839 30 2867 31:04 10:01/M
350 Dustin Powers Lincoln Park MI 478 30 2881 31:06 10:02/M
351 Mike Seebaldt Highland MI 2720 33 2897 31:08 10:03/M
352 Michael Paris Birmingham MI 1868 33 2913 31:11 10:04/M
353 Robert Trother Redford MI 1882 32 2915 31:11 10:04/M
354 William Rigley Livonia MI 1453 32 2918 31:12 10:04/M
355 Daniel Balestrieri Dearborn MI 546 33 2921 31:12 10:04/M
356 Jerry Perez Plymouth MI 5429 30 2933 31:14 10:05/M
357 Mark Natale Saint Clair Shores 2188 30 2958 31:18 10:06/M
358 Jamie Cooper Ann Arbor MI 806 33 2986 31:24 10:08/M
359 Carl Rogers Flint MI 5949 31 2988 31:24 10:08/M
360 Dave Tyler Sterling Heights M 790 30 2993 31:26 10:08/M
361 Brad Dowd Sterling Heights M 4832 30 2994 31:26 10:08/M
362 Bryan Regner Canton MI 5957 31 3006 31:27 10:09/M
363 Lance Carlsen S.c.s MI 2109 33 3030 31:32 10:10/M
364 Shaun Dillon Grosse Pointe Farms 2355 30 3032 31:33 10:11/M
365 Cory Combs Roseville MI 2029 30 3045 31:34 10:11/M
366 Mateusz Nowak Dearborn MI 599 31 3055 31:36 10:12/M
367 Christopher Behm Livonia MI 1467 34 3058 31:37 10:12/M
368 Elton Fisch Caro MI 337 34 3064 31:38 10:12/M
369 Ane Matouski Sterling Hts MI 3282 33 3078 31:41 10:13/M
370 Jeremy Gabridge Richmond MI 2324 33 3086 31:43 10:14/M
371 Douglas McDowell Rockwood MI 627 30 3098 31:44 10:14/M
372 John Ceo Clarkston MI 4498 32 3128 31:50 10:16/M
373 Jason Boss Clinton Twp MI 4022 32 3131 31:51 10:16/M
374 Bryan Claire Kuhlman Rochester MI 2078 32 3166 31:59 10:19/M
375 Chris Allen Wyandotte MI 223 31 3173 32:00 10:19/M
376 Justin Wood Clinton Twp MI 3016 30 3179 32:01 10:20/M
377 Clayton Byerly Algonac MI 3448 30 3196 32:04 10:21/M
378 Tim Neighbors Woodhaven MI 347 32 3198 32:04 10:21/M
379 Robert Cutmore Walled Lake MI 2865 31 3224 32:08 10:22/M
380 Anthony Grech Holland MI 5674 31 3246 32:12 10:23/M
381 Nick Latta Fenton MI 5444 32 3258 32:14 10:24/M
382 Trevor French Cadillac MI 3610 31 3259 32:14 10:24/M
383 Eric McGhee Royal Oak MI 4611 34 3265 32:15 10:24/M
384 Robert Bailey Allen Park MI 203 32 3291 32:20 10:26/M
385 Michael Mistak Redford MI 1720 34 3314 32:26 10:28/M
386 Ted Piechota Berkley MI 4370 32 3325 32:28 10:28/M
387 Chad Coatney Eastpointe MI 2568 33 3334 32:29 10:29/M
388 Andy Martin Detroit MI 4461 32 3336 32:29 10:29/M
389 Scott Holmes Fenton MI 4653 33 3341 32:32 10:30/M
390 John Shallcross Oak Park MI 5354 30 3342 32:32 10:30/M
391 Robert Lucia Oxford MI 5836 32 3351 32:33 10:30/M
392 Pam Samsel Canton MI 4959 31 3353 32:34 10:30/M
393 Scott Cabble Plymouth MI 4958 30 3354 32:34 10:30/M
394 Dak Aldrich Lansing MI 5676 32 3384 32:39 10:32/M
395 Doug McLeod Rochester Hills MI 3058 31 3391 32:40 10:32/M
396 Justin Albert New Hudson MI 1619 34 3394 32:40 10:32/M
397 Rob Patterson Commerce MI 4121 30 3431 32:48 10:35/M
398 Jennifer Wooten St. Clair Shores M 2272 33 3440 32:50 10:35/M
399 Andrew Winbigler Sterling Heights M 3117 32 3443 32:51 10:36/M
400 Jason Emerick Carleton MI 649 32 3460 32:54 10:37/M
401 Robert Vidojevski Brownstown MI 577 34 3473 32:56 10:37/M
402 Michael Witt Berkley MI 4138 32 3515 33:05 10:40/M
403 Chris Richards Ypsilanti MI 1722 33 3522 33:06 10:41/M
404 Casey Jeffrey Troy MI 4572 30 3539 33:08 10:41/M
405 James Davidson Plymouth MI 1276 30 3585 33:18 10:45/M
406 Stephen Romberger Pontiac MI 4174 31 3588 33:18 10:45/M
407 Howard Beindit Clay MI 5158 31 3592 33:19 10:45/M
408 Adam Coffman Southgate MI 306 32 3595 33:19 10:45/M
409 Chris Herman Royal Oak MI 4248 32 3646 33:33 10:49/M
410 Christopher Gangnier Ferndale MI 5709 30 3655 33:36 10:50/M
411 Greg Hummel Rochester MI 3179 31 3685 33:41 10:52/M
412 Joey Oravec Livonia MI 2941 30 3712 33:47 10:54/M
413 Kevin Bailey Macomb MI 4528 32 3713 33:47 10:54/M
414 Gabriel Bono Grosse Pointe Park 2008 30 3734 33:55 10:56/M
415 Aaron Vermeulen Royal Oak MI 5054 32 3806 34:18 11:04/M
416 Lars Warning Novi MI 2679 32 3811 34:19 11:04/M
417 Brian Felczak Chesterfield Twp M 2150 34 3831 34:23 11:05/M
418 Javan Nation Detroit MI 4435 30 3863 34:31 11:08/M
419 Kevin Chandler New Haven MI 895 33 3874 34:35 11:09/M
420 Mickey MacNeill Shelby Twp MI 4433 30 3875 34:35 11:09/M
421 Jim Petrosky Livonia MI 1731 31 3882 34:36 11:10/M
422 Robert Eisenmann Livonia MI 1397 34 3945 34:56 11:16/M
423 Charles Filice New Boston MI 116 30 3968 35:03 11:18/M
424 David Belch Royal Oak MI 3677 32 3981 35:09 11:20/M
425 Scott Lindberg Sterling Heights M 3110 31 4024 35:25 11:25/M
426 Michael Rebeka Riverview MI 469 34 4075 35:44 11:32/M
427 Jason Beebe Bloomfield Hills M 4384 31 4100 35:50 11:34/M
428 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 3840 33 4104 35:51 11:34/M
429 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 3841 31 4105 35:51 11:34/M
430 Matthew Rizor Lake Orion MI 4535 32 4118 35:53 11:35/M
431 Andrew Melnyczenko Shelby Twp. MI 5938 33 4126 35:55 11:35/M
432 Gabe Rapetti Walled Lake MI 1019 32 4139 36:00 11:37/M
433 Trevor Chism Ferndale MI 3243 31 4210 36:29 11:46/M
434 Russell Bone Sterling Heights M 5646 31 4218 36:35 11:48/M
435 Mark Johnson Shelby Twp MI 5718 31 4227 36:38 11:49/M
436 Jeff Long Clarkston MI 5259 30 4238 36:42 11:50/M
437 Scott Bishop Sterling Heights M 5113 31 4276 36:59 11:56/M
438 Chad Lewis Madison Heights MI 4648 34 4280 37:02 11:57/M
439 Ben Smith Troy MI 4367 34 4282 37:03 11:57/M
440 Ryan Ventimiglio Sterling Heights M 1527 30 4303 37:10 11:59/M
441 Jim Takashima Pleasant Ridge MI 707 32 4313 37:12 12:00/M
442 Michael Wood Novi MI 2698 32 4329 37:15 12:01/M
443 Thomas Mozer Eastpointe MI 2309 33 4349 37:22 12:03/M
444 Ramsey Shurafa Detroit MI 2938 33 4356 37:27 12:05/M
445 Aaron Turner Harper Woods MI 2018 30 4376 37:37 12:08/M
446 Matt Feikema Madison Heights MI 3872 31 4380 37:40 12:09/M
447 Chris Kersten Pontiac MI 779 34 4400 37:58 12:15/M
448 Jake Cholette Riverview MI 18 33 4460 38:27 12:24/M
449 Anthony Moram Walled Lake MI 3186 31 4490 38:42 12:29/M
450 Andrew Androff Royal Oak MI 3035 33 4494 38:45 12:30/M
451 Jeffrey Deevey Clawson MI 957 32 4519 39:02 12:35/M
452 Jason Bowren Fraser MI 2538 34 4537 39:14 12:39/M
453 Josh Saling Plymouth MI 3321 33 4556 39:34 12:46/M
454 Brian Green Royal Oak MI 5953 30 4564 39:36 12:46/M
455 Theodore Vestrand Troy MI 3234 33 4565 39:37 12:47/M
456 Ryan Masterson Clinton MI 2211 32 4593 40:00 12:54/M
457 Christopher Fick Royal Oak MI 4663 34 4600 40:06 12:56/M
458 Steven O'Connor Dearborn MI 767 33 4606 40:11 12:58/M
459 Tahuanty Pena Livonia MI 1626 32 4779 43:02 13:53/M
460 Eric Dumont Gregory MI 2808 32 4842 44:21 14:18/M
461 Joe Palazzolo Warren MI 3084 32 4843 44:24 14:19/M
462 Shaun Ryan Taylor MI 683 32 4877 45:05 14:33/M
463 Nathan Myles Macomb MI 3299 33 4923 46:10 14:54/M
464 Eric Lund Oak Park MI 3609 32 4926 46:14 14:55/M
465 Steven Kerwin Dearborn MI 1237 34 4928 46:20 14:57/M
466 Steven Hoover Southgate MI 103 33 4950 46:55 15:08/M
467 Jon Dunn Livonia MI 1030 31 5003 48:34 15:40/M
468 Eric Mueller Canton MI 2685 33 5040 49:30 15:58/M
469 Jason Moitoro Taylor MI 689 32 5093 51:04 16:28/M
470 Ron Streetman Berkley MI 3169 31 5154 52:51 17:03/M
471 Roger Wierszewski Clinton Twsp MI 2459 34 5196 54:18 17:31/M
472 Jt Schutz Grand Blanc MI 5173 32 5229 55:45 17:59/M
473 Scott Ehlfeldt Livonia MI 4781 34 5246 56:57 18:22/M
474 Andy McEvoy Berkley MI 803 33 5271 59:27 19:11/M
475 Branko Mitkovski Canton MI 2879 34 5276 59:49 19:18/M
476 Chad O'Connor Troy MI 4122 31 5287 1:00:21 19:28/M
477 Dave Slade St Clair Shores MI 4154 31 5289 1:00:23 19:29/M
478 Jason Fahlstrom Carlsbad CA 1351 32 5317 1:01:50 19:57/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Kyle Grosse Pointe Park 2185 39 105 19:49 6:24/M
2 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights M 1938 39 128 20:12 6:31/M
3 Amy Gluck Westland MI 5959 39 135 20:17 6:33/M
4 Elizabeth Putti Shelby Twp. MI 2104 39 254 21:44 7:01/M
5 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 5673 38 303 22:13 7:10/M
6 Nicole Derrick Southfield MI 5853 39 366 22:45 7:20/M
7 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak MI 4136 37 385 22:50 7:22/M
8 Jami Linn Farmington Hills M 1625 37 400 22:55 7:24/M
9 Shelly Bodner Allen Park MI 623 36 421 23:06 7:27/M
10 Renee Merkel Monroe MI 222 37 497 23:32 7:35/M
11 Alysia Clark Clarkston MI 968 37 505 23:34 7:36/M
12 Christina Shockley Ann Arbor MI 4479 35 508 23:34 7:36/M
13 Leslie Handyside Northville MI 1700 36 529 23:43 7:39/M
14 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 1596 38 588 24:01 7:45/M
15 Stephanie McDannel Livonia MI 542 35 606 24:07 7:47/M
16 Cynthia Yanachik Rochester Hills MI 3407 39 616 24:12 7:48/M
17 Julie Nichols Rochester MI 2381 39 626 24:13 7:49/M
18 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 1741 35 631 24:14 7:49/M
19 Jennifer Tava Saint Clair Shores 4446 38 638 24:16 7:50/M
20 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 3605 39 687 24:27 7:53/M
21 Teri Dodenhoff Grosse Pointe Woods 2474 36 778 24:50 8:01/M
22 Erin Menges Brownstown MI 123 37 791 24:54 8:02/M
23 Molly Stapelman Royal Oak MI 3150 37 794 24:54 8:02/M
24 Kim Beaubien Newport MI 276 37 823 25:01 8:04/M
25 Rachel Wessels Detroit MI 4264 39 826 25:02 8:05/M
26 Kelly Bania Grosse Pointe Woods 2524 37 848 25:06 8:06/M
27 Missie McSweeney Novi MI 1402 39 856 25:08 8:06/M
28 Susan Lint-Pirtle Macomb Twp MI 2432 35 872 25:11 8:07/M
29 Jill Crossman Royal Oak MI 3154 37 900 25:17 8:09/M
30 Dana Stone Oxford MI 5243 36 904 25:18 8:10/M
31 Amy Albert New Hudson MI 1618 37 925 25:23 8:11/M
32 Holly Wallen Rochester Hills MI 3369 35 996 25:37 8:16/M
33 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 42 36 1082 25:55 8:22/M
34 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Hgts MI 1071 38 1093 25:57 8:22/M
35 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 32 38 1126 26:04 8:25/M
36 Amy Burroughs Royal Oak MI 4504 35 1143 26:07 8:25/M
37 Kristin Allen Belle River ONT 338 38 1151 26:09 8:26/M
38 Cori Oal Huntington Woods M 4702 35 1219 26:25 8:31/M
39 Carrie Danaher Royal Oak MI 3078 35 1240 26:30 8:33/M
40 Carmen Erickson Redford MI 1675 38 1290 26:41 8:36/M
41 Stacy Gaffke Troy MI 2566 36 1350 26:52 8:40/M
42 Michelle Lutz Yale MI 4044 39 1354 26:53 8:40/M
43 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 380 37 1358 26:54 8:41/M
44 Dawn Kwiatkowski White Lake MI 1693 36 1379 26:58 8:42/M
45 Sarah Donovan Birmingham MI 902 39 1388 26:59 8:42/M
46 Danielle Weinberg Gregory MI 4877 36 1411 27:03 8:44/M
47 Beth Wojnowski Capac MI 3713 36 1430 27:06 8:45/M
48 Michelle Anderson Harrison Twp MI 3361 35 1438 27:08 8:45/M
49 Lela Blake Brownstown MI 474 36 1447 27:09 8:45/M
50 Lauren Sears Birmingham MI 4584 36 1469 27:13 8:47/M
51 Jennifer Oleksiak Chesterfield Twp. 2438 38 1475 27:15 8:47/M
52 Julie Shepherd Canton MI 2660 38 1490 27:16 8:48/M
53 Lisa Jannon Troy MI 3743 38 1503 27:19 8:49/M
54 Sandra Dawn Waterford MI 2087 37 1518 27:24 8:50/M
55 Jennifer Lafeir Shelby Township MI 4841 37 1521 27:24 8:50/M
56 Patricia Dunne Northville MI 867 38 1523 27:24 8:50/M
57 Katherine Jablonski Dearborn MI 231 38 1538 27:27 8:51/M
58 Allison Koenigbauer Grosse Pointe Woods 2266 37 1547 27:31 8:53/M
59 Jennifer Lenk Macomb MI 3778 35 1561 27:33 8:53/M
60 Jenny Herrgott Oxford MI 1927 38 1585 27:37 8:55/M
61 Nancy Richard Grosse Pointe Park 2086 39 1626 27:41 8:56/M
62 Kate Linebaugh Royal Oak MI 4041 39 1639 27:43 8:56/M
63 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 662 39 1708 27:54 9:00/M
64 Natalie Crosby Bloomfield MI 4164 35 1719 27:56 9:01/M
65 Nichole Thiele Rochester MI 3591 39 1735 27:59 9:02/M
66 Tammie Watters Rochester Hills MI 3642 35 1751 28:02 9:03/M
67 Jennie Silva Grosse Pointe Farms 2161 39 1759 28:03 9:03/M
68 Amy Martelli Lake Orion MI 4642 36 1784 28:05 9:04/M
69 Dawn Giroux Flat Rock MI 319 35 1804 28:08 9:05/M
70 Gayle Bailey Oxford MI 4393 36 1812 28:09 9:05/M
71 Kim Swider Troy MI 3753 39 1834 28:13 9:06/M
72 Elisa Endress Novi MI 1440 37 1840 28:13 9:06/M
73 Dana Blasey Huntington Woods M 3138 39 1841 28:13 9:06/M
74 Anna Booher Plymouth MI 1488 35 1844 28:14 9:06/M
75 Gloria Maki Flint MI 5774 37 1855 28:16 9:07/M
76 Alison Callaghan Dearborn MI 1790 36 1864 28:17 9:07/M
77 Jamie Lewandowski Warren MI 2592 39 1883 28:21 9:09/M
78 Suzanne Klein Saline MI 5253 39 1890 28:22 9:09/M
79 Heather Wagester Imlay City MI 4471 37 1914 28:25 9:10/M
80 Jennifer Dalziel Royal Oak MI 4517 35 1925 28:27 9:11/M
81 Margie Mach Clinton Township M 4005 35 1931 28:28 9:11/M
82 Jodi Roark Rockford MI 1804 36 1949 28:30 9:12/M
83 Jandi Baker Livonia MI 1805 37 1955 28:31 9:12/M
84 Tamara Brazelton Clawson MI 3014 36 1964 28:32 9:12/M
85 Heather Christenson Canton MI 4589 39 1980 28:35 9:13/M
86 Marta Misztura Livonia MI 1287 35 1984 28:36 9:14/M
87 Amy Jackson Trenton MI 373 37 1987 28:36 9:14/M
88 Crissy McNulty Garden City MI 1124 37 2001 28:38 9:14/M
89 Sara Gallop Washington Township 7 39 2005 28:40 9:15/M
90 Toni McFarlen Macomb MI 4053 38 2018 28:43 9:16/M
91 Ann Samuelson Franklin MI 840 38 2031 28:45 9:16/M
92 Nichole Vainner Troy MI 5969 36 2036 28:46 9:17/M
93 Amy Temple Highland MI 2794 38 2053 28:48 9:17/M
94 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 3111 39 2055 28:48 9:17/M
95 Karen Koosis Bloomfield Hills M 4010 38 2087 28:54 9:19/M
96 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park 2016 36 2088 28:54 9:19/M
97 Amy Moore St. Clair Shores M 2287 37 2125 29:00 9:21/M
98 Lynn Kaiser Flat Rock MI 1168 37 2135 29:02 9:22/M
99 Marnie Williams Birmingham MI 3043 35 2152 29:05 9:23/M
100 Susan Bailey Royal Oak MI 2597 39 2165 29:07 9:24/M
101 Amy Horton St. Clair Shores M 5505 36 2201 29:11 9:25/M
102 Heather Crandall Walled Lake MI 2851 35 2213 29:12 9:25/M
103 Justine Fraczek Brownstown MI 578 37 2223 29:14 9:26/M
104 Lisa Sam Macomb MI 2341 38 2224 29:14 9:26/M
105 Amy Krabach Redford MI 1559 39 2231 29:15 9:26/M
106 Chris Gorey Shelby Township MI 2577 35 2234 29:15 9:26/M
107 Colleen Burke Westland MI 1269 38 2238 29:16 9:26/M
108 Lori Hamilton Huron Twp MI 410 37 2256 29:20 9:28/M
109 Stephanie Nagy Wayne MI 5815 37 2262 29:21 9:28/M
110 Jennifer Coleman Lake Orion MI 4557 38 2270 29:22 9:28/M
111 Alexandria Kopp Flat Rock MI 567 37 2277 29:23 9:29/M
112 Megan Kindt Royal Oak MI 4518 36 2281 29:24 9:29/M
113 Megan Blackwell Royal Oak MI 4519 38 2282 29:24 9:29/M
114 Melanie Gilbert Allen Park MI 572 37 2283 29:24 9:29/M
115 Cathy Wood Canton MI 1166 39 2286 29:25 9:29/M
116 Amy Wright Huntington Woods M 4919 36 2299 29:27 9:30/M
117 Dawn Burks Rochester Hills MI 982 35 2312 29:29 9:31/M
118 Elaine Hampstead Redford MI 2364 35 2325 29:31 9:31/M
119 Tina Sulisz Chesterfield MI 4869 36 2333 29:32 9:32/M
120 Kristi Heuvers Troy MI 4566 37 2342 29:34 9:32/M
121 Amy Paulson Fraser MI 3399 39 2352 29:35 9:33/M
122 Elizabeth Gerrity Rochester Hills MI 4744 35 2370 29:38 9:34/M
123 Kristy Beeskow Livonia MI 2733 37 2392 29:42 9:35/M
124 Janet Kennedy Warren MI 3019 36 2393 29:42 9:35/M
125 Becky Hyduke-Rundall Monroe MI 4854 36 2418 29:46 9:36/M
126 Anita Roberts Wyandotte MI 482 39 2423 29:47 9:36/M
127 Jodi Weatherly Clinton Twp MI 2155 37 2431 29:49 9:37/M
128 Jodie Marvin Commerce Twp MI 884 37 2438 29:51 9:38/M
129 Michele Silvestri Northville MI 1801 35 2474 29:57 9:40/M
130 Julie Pichler Northville MI 2967 35 2479 29:58 9:40/M
131 Mikelyn Henderson Belleville MI 2929 36 2480 29:58 9:40/M
132 Gail Vines MI 4375 35 2483 29:59 9:40/M
133 Courtney Labuhn East China MI 2517 35 2519 30:05 9:42/M
134 Wendy Abate Canton MI 1244 35 2529 30:07 9:43/M
135 Karen Williams Westland MI 1679 37 2540 30:09 9:44/M
136 Karin Kozlo Allen Park MI 273 36 2550 30:11 9:44/M
137 Kelley Priebe West Bloomfield MI 2803 36 2584 30:16 9:46/M
138 Antonia Prisza Wyandotte MI 267 39 2586 30:16 9:46/M
139 Leah Hughes Howell MI 1494 38 2587 30:16 9:46/M
140 Anita McKinney Clinton Twp. MI 2099 38 2589 30:16 9:46/M
141 Carolyn O'Keefe Troy MI 3570 39 2597 30:17 9:46/M
142 Cara Fisch Caro MI 336 36 2601 30:18 9:46/M
143 Shawn Bryns Brownstown MI 5755 38 2611 30:19 9:47/M
144 Kris Miller Waterford MI 5350 38 2620 30:21 9:47/M
145 Amy Gray Macomb MI 2530 35 2637 30:24 9:48/M
146 Marnie Riling Ypsilanti MI 1417 37 2638 30:24 9:48/M
147 Catherine Smith Brownstown MI 257 37 2640 30:24 9:48/M
148 Laura Mahle Beverly Hills MI 5635 39 2649 30:26 9:49/M
149 Nicole Sekulich Plymouth MI 1934 37 2689 30:33 9:51/M
150 Magdolna Bury Royal Oak MI 3200 35 2704 30:36 9:52/M
151 Cheryl Lozon Ferndale MI 4575 39 2717 30:37 9:53/M
152 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 37 39 2728 30:40 9:54/M
153 Tina Sarafian Canton MI 1365 39 2746 30:43 9:55/M
154 Jill McKeown Grosse Pointe MI 1994 38 2753 30:44 9:55/M
155 Ann Walsh Troy MI 3854 36 2758 30:46 9:55/M
156 Laura Washington Clinton MI 988 35 2771 30:49 9:56/M
157 Rachel Torok Royal Oak MI 4068 38 2814 30:56 9:59/M
158 Heather Craig Warren MI 2456 38 2815 30:57 9:59/M
159 Erin Ross Novi MI 1461 35 2820 30:57 9:59/M
160 Kate Day Troy MI 1847 39 2829 30:58 9:59/M
161 Kari Racine Lake Orion MI 4967 35 2830 30:58 9:59/M
162 Holli Sevigny Lake Orion MI 5256 35 2831 30:58 9:59/M
163 Sherri Burke New Boston MI 1167 35 2834 30:59 10:00/M
164 Tina Zuber Madison Heights MI 3578 37 2849 31:01 10:00/M
165 Poppy Coffee Dearborn MI 452 35 2856 31:02 10:01/M
166 Tracy Talbot Clarkston MI 3330 39 2877 31:06 10:02/M
167 Katrina Mattice Woodhaven MI 2383 38 2883 31:06 10:02/M
168 Mary McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 3255 35 2904 31:10 10:03/M
169 Allison Wright Redford MI 4035 35 2916 31:11 10:04/M
170 Linda Kunitz Newport MI 83 39 2929 31:13 10:04/M
171 Jen Reid Shelby MI 4836 38 2934 31:14 10:05/M
172 Laura Bowers Clinton Township M 2052 36 2943 31:15 10:05/M
173 Dace Day Harrison Township 3911 37 2952 31:17 10:05/M
174 Jennifer Bialek Oxford MI 5218 36 2955 31:17 10:05/M
175 Kelly Meister Allen Park MI 196 38 2959 31:18 10:06/M
176 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township MI 4279 39 2963 31:19 10:06/M
177 Autumn Gerasimidis Birmingham MI 4288 36 2972 31:21 10:07/M
178 Jill Elder Farmington Hills M 1632 37 3009 31:27 10:09/M
179 Catherine Alcala Redford MI 1022 38 3010 31:27 10:09/M
180 Christi Sobek Dryden MI 894 37 3011 31:27 10:09/M
181 Nicole Calderon White Lake MI 2795 38 3016 31:29 10:09/M
182 Jennifer Hardy-Francis Northville MI 1007 39 3017 31:29 10:09/M
183 Rose Ritter Huntington Woods M 4336 39 3021 31:30 10:10/M
184 Erin Smitka Macomb MI 3798 35 3026 31:31 10:10/M
185 Jessica Manka Shelby Twp MI 4954 35 3042 31:34 10:11/M
186 Erin Rollo Bloomfield Hills M 2882 37 3046 31:35 10:11/M
187 Amy Smith Dearborn MI 69 39 3048 31:35 10:11/M
188 Marina Harvey Trenton MI 517 36 3051 31:35 10:11/M
189 Julie Roscini Canton MI 68 36 3053 31:35 10:11/M
190 Jessica Hoffner Monroe MI 221 35 3062 31:38 10:12/M
191 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI 3904 37 3072 31:40 10:13/M
192 Kristy Sitek Warren MI 3264 39 3074 31:40 10:13/M
193 Jennifer Gresham Fair Haven MI 4777 38 3091 31:44 10:14/M
194 Patty Moesner Troy MI 5940 36 3104 31:45 10:15/M
195 Julie Bazner Trenton MI 672 37 3110 31:46 10:15/M
196 Nichole Kerr Chesterfiled MI 2329 36 3114 31:48 10:15/M
197 Melissa Jones Waterford MI 3334 35 3115 31:48 10:15/M
198 Carrie Orlando Royal Oak MI 4560 38 3122 31:50 10:16/M
199 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 1358 38 3137 31:53 10:17/M
200 Pamela Benningfield Harrison Township 2527 36 3138 31:54 10:17/M
201 Courtney Boushie Royal Oak MI 3173 36 3148 31:56 10:18/M
202 Jamie Shelly Farmington Hills M 1481 38 3149 31:56 10:18/M
203 Vittoria Katanski Detroit MI 677 39 3174 32:01 10:20/M
204 Karen Mays Onondaga MI 4736 38 3187 32:03 10:20/M
205 Keri Van Becelaere Canton MI 1229 36 3205 32:05 10:21/M
206 Stefanie Boulware Canton MI 1230 39 3211 32:06 10:21/M
207 Kerry Rochowiak Chesterfield Twp M 2226 36 3218 32:07 10:22/M
208 Jeanne Pachuta Rochester Hills MI 2582 38 3237 32:11 10:23/M
209 Carol Lamb Berkley MI 3551 35 3248 32:12 10:23/M
210 Debra Balow Plymouth MI 1487 39 3287 32:19 10:25/M
211 Renee Robertson Lake Orion MI 3568 39 3292 32:20 10:26/M
212 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe Woods 2074 38 3296 32:22 10:26/M
213 Bev Hindrharsh Grosse Pte MI 1956 38 3298 32:22 10:26/M
214 Shannon Warner Commerce Township 2619 35 3305 32:24 10:27/M
215 Pamela O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 3966 37 3316 32:26 10:28/M
216 Melissa Rissman Shelby Twp MI 4404 36 3319 32:27 10:28/M
217 Wendy Osborne Harrison Twp MI 3865 38 3322 32:27 10:28/M
218 Michelle Niva Westland MI 1220 37 3360 32:36 10:31/M
219 Michelle Easton Brownstown MI 393 36 3367 32:37 10:31/M
220 Kim Perez West Bloomfield MI 1196 38 3376 32:38 10:32/M
221 Shannon Baltimore Grosse Pointe Park 5046 35 3379 32:38 10:32/M
222 Crissy Tomlinson Clinton Township M 2053 37 3389 32:40 10:32/M
223 Lisa Hall Warren MI 3274 36 3395 32:41 10:33/M
224 Jennifer Roberts Wyandotte MI 658 35 3400 32:41 10:33/M
225 Andrea Hodges Clawson MI 3513 37 3408 32:42 10:33/M
226 Valerie Ginther Rochester Hills MI 3645 35 3424 32:46 10:34/M
227 Molly Vansicklen Highland MI 2793 39 3426 32:46 10:34/M
228 Amy Moran Dearborn MI 154 39 3430 32:47 10:35/M
229 Laura Wilk Canton MI 2730 38 3433 32:48 10:35/M
230 Kristi Kiernan Plymouth MI 2939 36 3446 32:52 10:36/M
231 Carol Rowland Warren MI 3961 36 3455 32:53 10:36/M
232 Janel MacNee Southgate MI 997 35 3471 32:56 10:37/M
233 Shannon Harris Trenton MI 654 36 3483 32:58 10:38/M
234 Irene Litner Milford MI 3411 37 3484 32:58 10:38/M
235 Kelli Crawford Dearborn MI 283 36 3513 33:05 10:40/M
236 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 4698 37 3519 33:06 10:41/M
237 Christine Hubbell Milford MI 1382 35 3537 33:08 10:41/M
238 Jennifer Jeffrey Troy MI 4571 38 3541 33:09 10:42/M
239 Tina Weller Plymouth MI 1044 37 3547 33:10 10:42/M
240 Casey Hamelin Grosse Ile MI 79 38 3548 33:10 10:42/M
241 Kelli Herrick Waterford MI 5483 39 3555 33:13 10:43/M
242 Peggy McQueen Leonard MI 4468 38 3558 33:14 10:43/M
243 Lisa Joseph Washington MI 2525 35 3561 33:14 10:43/M
244 Amy Goble Pinckney MI 2833 36 3562 33:14 10:43/M
245 Melissa Barton Dearborn MI 1904 35 3568 33:15 10:44/M
246 Krisitn Esch Lansing MI 863 36 3583 33:17 10:44/M
247 Angela Kenyon Ypsilanti MI 1188 37 3596 33:19 10:45/M
248 Wendy Clark Farmington Hills M 23 39 3601 33:20 10:45/M
249 Stephanie Riney Sylvan Lake MI 1864 39 3602 33:20 10:45/M
250 Janel O'Connell Novi MI 1616 35 3613 33:24 10:46/M
251 Lisa Holbdy Gibraltar MI 290 37 3617 33:25 10:47/M
252 Julie Flores Auburn Hills MI 4211 36 3629 33:28 10:48/M
253 Jennifer Malone Dearborn MI 459 39 3630 33:28 10:48/M
254 Violet Peplowski Lake Orion MI 1876 38 3640 33:31 10:49/M
255 Meghan Timko Rochester Hills MI 3409 39 3650 33:34 10:50/M
256 Trisha Szalewicz Sterling Heights M 4440 37 3658 33:37 10:51/M
257 Heather Sheridan Novi MI 1085 38 3664 33:38 10:51/M
258 Lisa Pichler Berkley MI 4582 38 3680 33:41 10:52/M
259 Amy Sullivan Allen Park MI 5289 36 3700 33:45 10:53/M
260 Robin MacLeish Troy MI 1875 37 3703 33:45 10:53/M
261 Gretchen Carlin Macomb MI 3669 37 3705 33:45 10:53/M
262 Christina Morgan Oak Park MI 4221 35 3718 33:51 10:55/M
263 Elizabeth Tintinalli Detroit MI 2436 38 3719 33:52 10:55/M
264 Karen Sessler Westland MI 1546 37 3732 33:54 10:56/M
265 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 3695 39 3737 33:56 10:57/M
266 Carrie Catalano Goodells MI 2224 35 3738 33:56 10:57/M
267 Elizabeth Mezzacapo Royal Oak MI 4205 39 3742 33:57 10:57/M
268 Shital Patel Royal Oak MI 4206 37 3744 33:58 10:57/M
269 Rebecca Hostman Wyandotte MI 485 36 3761 34:04 10:59/M
270 Thena Dew Royal Oak MI 4222 35 3778 34:09 11:01/M
271 Brooke Hendrick Clawson MI 3184 38 3809 34:18 11:04/M
272 Jill Mieczkowski Grosse Pointe Woods 2038 35 3826 34:22 11:05/M
273 Sherri Barker Macomb MI 4207 39 3827 34:22 11:05/M
274 Shannon Schrepferman Royal Oak MI 4421 38 3832 34:23 11:05/M
275 Tracy Featherston Livonia MI 2850 38 3833 34:23 11:05/M
276 Laura Curcio Rochester MI 3764 38 3844 34:25 11:06/M
277 Dana Marquez Ferndale MI 5131 37 3846 34:25 11:06/M
278 Bridget Gribble Plymouth MI 5229 39 3866 34:33 11:09/M
279 Jennifer Ruel Romulus MI 34 37 3870 34:34 11:09/M
280 Jessica Benson Grosse Ile MI 993 37 3881 34:36 11:10/M
281 Krissa Corkins Milford MI 1383 38 3922 34:50 11:14/M
282 Stephanie Mellon-Reppen Livonia MI 2711 38 3924 34:51 11:15/M
283 Denielle Flynn Macomb MI 3595 36 3925 34:51 11:15/M
284 Elizabeth Bernaiche Wyandotte MI 26 37 3926 34:51 11:15/M
285 Beth Douglass South Lyon MI 1792 35 3929 34:51 11:15/M
286 Terra Humm Canton MI 2703 36 3931 34:52 11:15/M
287 Julia Beegle Royal Oak MI 3772 39 3935 34:53 11:15/M
288 Keri Smith Livonia MI 1396 36 3938 34:54 11:15/M
289 Julie Clare Saint Clair Shores 2484 35 3942 34:55 11:16/M
290 Karen Tonn Troy MI 4092 38 3949 34:57 11:16/M
291 Zenaida Sokol Canton MI 1331 39 3955 35:00 11:17/M
292 Sarah Surowiec Rochester MI 3995 38 3963 35:03 11:18/M
293 Kathy Correa Canton MI 3975 37 3974 35:05 11:19/M
294 Mindy Pratt Clawson MI 4331 39 3979 35:07 11:20/M
295 Corina Fairbanks Jackson MI 4887 38 3995 35:15 11:22/M
296 Wendy Ernzen Royal Oak MI 5153 36 4002 35:17 11:23/M
297 Jennifer Hintzke Macomb MI 5426 37 4003 35:17 11:23/M
298 Tisha Held Monroe MI 4036 39 4006 35:18 11:23/M
299 Marissa Puebla Woodhaven MI 252 39 4008 35:18 11:23/M
300 Renee Saylor Grand Blanc MI 1362 39 4015 35:21 11:24/M
301 Dawn Carroll Garden City MI 4896 36 4020 35:23 11:25/M
302 Heather Calcaterra Roseville MI 2145 39 4021 35:24 11:25/M
303 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 2598 38 4030 35:26 11:26/M
304 Gloria Trumbauer Troy MI 4241 39 4031 35:26 11:26/M
305 Kathryn Trussell Clawson MI 4679 38 4033 35:27 11:26/M
306 Genevieve Taylor St. Clair Shores M 2280 38 4068 35:42 11:31/M
307 Marcy Hessling O'Neil Rochester Hills MI 817 37 4082 35:46 11:32/M
308 Rachael Dimeo Livonia MI 1673 39 4086 35:46 11:32/M
309 Shantell Dinges Dearborn MI 5584 38 4087 35:46 11:32/M
310 Hilary Rayl Romeo MI 4470 38 4093 35:49 11:33/M
311 Kellie Finger Grosse Pointe Park 5622 39 4116 35:53 11:35/M
312 Crystal Aho Sterling Heights M 4312 39 4125 35:54 11:35/M
313 Dawlat Colaluca Royal Oak MI 3972 37 4130 35:56 11:35/M
314 Jennifer Baker Royal Oak MI 3189 39 4151 36:09 11:40/M
315 Amy Mauger Royal Oak MI 4419 37 4152 36:09 11:40/M
316 Penny Smith Berkley MI 4139 36 4170 36:15 11:42/M
317 Krystol Rappuhn Troy MI 5502 36 4175 36:15 11:42/M
318 Kristin Bain Riverview MI 609 36 4185 36:20 11:43/M
319 Ann Moran Howell MI 2787 39 4192 36:24 11:45/M
320 Audri Szilagyi Royal Oak MI 3273 37 4193 36:25 11:45/M
321 Jennifer McDannel Southgate MI 563 36 4197 36:27 11:45/M
322 Sylvia Mulshine Monroe MI 202 36 4200 36:27 11:45/M
323 Amy Jones Kalamazoo MI 1742 39 4202 36:28 11:46/M
324 Barbara Kowalski Clawson MI 2216 37 4204 36:28 11:46/M
325 Kristin Stone Royal Oak MI 4521 35 4208 36:28 11:46/M
326 Andrea Zysk Harper Woods MI 945 37 4274 36:58 11:55/M
327 Jennifer Gowell Novi MI 1360 36 4285 37:04 11:57/M
328 Cathy Hacker Canton MI 1012 36 4292 37:06 11:58/M
329 Connie May Birmingham MI 3046 36 4297 37:07 11:58/M
330 Gina Blum MI 2285 37 4302 37:10 11:59/M
331 Amy Van Sickle Riverview MI 230 36 4304 37:10 11:59/M
332 Cheri Goodman Lincoln Park MI 440 35 4319 37:14 12:01/M
333 Beth Walsh-Sahutske Grosse Pointe Park 2284 39 4334 37:17 12:02/M
334 Tara Baker Ferndale MI 4540 36 4340 37:20 12:03/M
335 Katie Dallos Wyandotte MI 172 35 4359 37:30 12:06/M
336 Julia Makowiec Northville MI 2777 37 4362 37:32 12:06/M
337 Erica Packard Dryden MI 3414 37 4368 37:34 12:07/M
338 Julie Schoenherr Leonard MI 4473 35 4370 37:34 12:07/M
339 Amy Somers Royal Oak MI 5517 39 4391 37:54 12:14/M
340 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 248 38 4405 38:01 12:16/M
341 Jennifer Trotter Redford MI 1883 36 4409 38:03 12:16/M
342 Diane Pokorski St. Clair Shores M 2542 38 4414 38:07 12:18/M
343 Jeanette Rusch Redford MI 1424 39 4424 38:11 12:19/M
344 Valerie Gecik Temperance MI 76 35 4429 38:13 12:20/M
345 Andrea Pilatowski Grosse Pointe Farms 2483 35 4433 38:16 12:21/M
346 Elizabeth Kielt Lapeer MI 3898 36 4439 38:21 12:22/M
347 Michelle Jewell Royal Oak MI 4588 39 4442 38:22 12:23/M
348 Elizabeth Krawczyk Dearborn MI 158 39 4451 38:25 12:24/M
349 Deanna Bandemer Troy MI 3424 35 4478 38:37 12:27/M
350 Martha Shue Mount Clemens MI 5666 36 4479 38:37 12:27/M
351 Stacy Smale Macomb MI 2168 38 4482 38:40 12:28/M
352 Tracy Murdock St. Clair Shores M 2167 39 4483 38:40 12:28/M
353 Brenda Viers Sterling Hgts MI 3265 39 4500 38:51 12:32/M
354 Mary St. Laurent Berkley MI 3237 35 4502 38:52 12:32/M
355 Kimberly Hankins Saint Clair MI 2111 39 4510 38:58 12:34/M
356 Amy Arnett New Boston MI 5645 39 4520 39:02 12:35/M
357 Michelle Pierce Commerce Twp MI 2887 38 4526 39:05 12:36/M
358 Francesca Keller Chesterfield MI 3659 35 4530 39:09 12:38/M
359 Lorri Hayden Troy MI 3803 39 4543 39:21 12:42/M
360 Vesna Temelkovski Canton MI 1828 37 4555 39:33 12:45/M
361 Deb Silver Rochester Hills MI 3869 35 4603 40:08 12:57/M
362 April Schimming St Clair Shores MI 4399 38 4604 40:10 12:57/M
363 Elizabeth Sheridan Novi MI 1084 37 4618 40:22 13:01/M
364 Tina Brown Lapeer MI 3900 35 4619 40:22 13:01/M
365 Marian Lind Bloomfield Hills M 4055 35 4643 40:47 13:09/M
366 Tracey Mocon Canton MI 2682 35 4644 40:47 13:09/M
367 Jennifer Petroskey Canton MI 2862 39 4652 40:57 13:13/M
368 Jessica Kaminskas Washington MI 3004 36 4656 40:58 13:13/M
369 Cindy Foster Taylor MI 1107 39 4672 41:15 13:18/M
370 Laura Bowes Rochester Hills MI 2148 39 4683 41:24 13:21/M
371 Toni Zvonar Okemos MI 4659 39 4698 41:38 13:26/M
372 Wyann Outland Brownstown MI 579 39 4709 41:51 13:30/M
373 Deanna McCarty Bloomfield Hills M 3861 38 4715 41:54 13:31/M
374 Kimberly Bozich Flat Rock MI 28 37 4733 42:05 13:35/M
375 Kelly Engel St. Clair Shores M 2192 35 4744 42:16 13:38/M
376 Jeri Davis Royal Oak MI 3580 39 4754 42:31 13:43/M
377 Kathleen Hodges Dearborn MI 2301 36 4755 42:34 13:44/M
378 Kelly Trout Brownstown MI 115 35 4758 42:42 13:46/M
379 Kimberly Bandoske Allen Park MI 533 39 4764 42:47 13:48/M
380 Amy Bastien Troy MI 4627 36 4781 43:04 13:54/M
381 Ann Bishop Royal Oak MI 2982 38 4812 43:43 14:06/M
382 Melissa Hammer Allen Park MI 5007 35 4814 43:44 14:06/M
383 Lynn Barrett Dearborn MI 738 38 4816 43:46 14:07/M
384 Nicole Glovier Warren MI 2347 38 4828 44:12 14:15/M
385 Brooke Dillenbeck Warren MI 2305 36 4838 44:19 14:18/M
386 Emily Miotke White Lake MI 2608 39 4847 44:28 14:21/M
387 Adrienne Voorheis Clinton Twp MI 4179 36 4855 44:33 14:22/M
388 Mira Dragicevic Windsor ONT 512 35 4858 44:42 14:25/M
389 Shannon Sacca-Putin Eastpointe MI 2269 37 4864 44:51 14:28/M
390 Aimee Spencer Royal Oak MI 3951 36 4888 45:21 14:38/M
391 Jennifer Hurst White Lake MI 1195 35 4890 45:26 14:39/M
392 Julie Brown Sterling Heights M 3787 35 4906 45:50 14:47/M
393 Laila Alam Columbus OH 5359 38 4945 46:48 15:06/M
394 Julie Felts Roseville MI 5948 35 4953 47:01 15:10/M
395 Stacey Pearson Algonac MI 5946 38 4955 47:02 15:10/M
396 Gina Okolisan Roseville MI 3746 38 4960 47:21 15:16/M
397 Kathleen Trantham Livonia MI 1426 38 4962 47:29 15:19/M
398 Christie Beyer Canton MI 2847 36 4988 47:58 15:28/M
399 Tina Bolton Roseville MI 2132 37 4992 48:05 15:31/M
400 Susan Day Dearborn Heights M 1148 36 4993 48:06 15:31/M
401 Michele Binge Taylor MI 701 36 5000 48:28 15:38/M
402 Ginny Dunn Livonia MI 1029 35 5002 48:34 15:40/M
403 Holly Hyslop Lake Orion MI 3417 36 5006 48:37 15:41/M
404 Anne Goranson Farmington Hills M 2780 37 5027 49:21 15:55/M
405 Jennifer True Rochester Hills MI 2246 36 5051 49:44 16:03/M
406 Yvette Harms Ann Arbor MI 5821 39 5054 49:53 16:05/M
407 Sheila Carr South Lyon MI 5559 38 5067 50:16 16:13/M
408 Melissa Ely Allen Park MI 396 37 5086 50:47 16:23/M
409 Carrie Drobek Roseville MI 2146 39 5090 51:00 16:27/M
410 Stacey Pittiglio St. Clair Shores M 2149 38 5091 51:01 16:27/M
411 Yvonne Henrikson Redford MI 2669 38 5095 51:07 16:29/M
412 Donna Dawson Troy MI 3387 36 5106 51:27 16:36/M
413 Laurie Olds Redford MI 1282 39 5112 51:39 16:40/M
414 Kristie Cehanowicz Dearborn MI 3010 37 5115 51:40 16:40/M
415 Yana Polim Ann Arbor MI 4672 37 5118 51:47 16:42/M
416 Jenni Lulek Milford MI 1431 35 5121 51:57 16:45/M
417 Rachel Nelson Wyandotte MI 215 39 5131 52:02 16:47/M
418 Rose McKinney Fraser MI 2101 38 5145 52:30 16:56/M
419 Jennifer Streetman Berkley MI 3168 35 5153 52:51 17:03/M
420 Michelle Gersin West Bloomfield MI 1104 37 5165 53:12 17:10/M
421 Stephanie Kerns Brownstown MI 228 37 5179 53:48 17:21/M
422 Amy Carroll Birmingham MI 5745 38 5198 54:30 17:35/M
423 Teresa Zolynsky Riverview MI 122 38 5215 55:08 17:47/M
424 Amy Reiser Ypsilanti MI 3896 38 5219 55:19 17:51/M
425 Jessica Butterfield Arlington VA 3967 36 5222 55:21 17:51/M
426 Kimberly Colon Utica MI 3965 36 5223 55:21 17:51/M
427 Kimberly Dunne Northville MI 865 38 5251 57:16 18:28/M
428 Ann-Marie Krcmarik Canton MI 1015 37 5261 58:35 18:54/M
429 Tammy Powers West Bloomfield MI 434 36 5278 59:51 19:18/M
430 Becky Fritz Wyandotte MI 758 37 5279 59:52 19:19/M
431 Heather Roberts Carleton MI 1113 39 5282 59:54 19:19/M
432 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 2888 35 5292 1:00:44 19:35/M
433 Lisa Wilson Garden City MI 1319 38 5305 1:01:17 19:46/M
434 Sharon Giangrande Garden City MI 2791 39 5340 1:06:50 21:34/M
435 Dana Tinsley Warren MI 5365 39 5343 1:07:19 21:43/M

Men 35-39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Barnett Ferndale MI 4522 37 14 16:52 5:26/M
2 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 1152 39 18 17:07 5:31/M
3 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 1153 39 19 17:13 5:33/M
4 Dave Blake Brownstown MI 475 38 23 17:24 5:37/M
5 Anthony Ponton Macomb Twp. MI 5472 36 24 17:33 5:40/M
6 Matthew Sikora Harper Woods MI 4890 38 27 17:38 5:41/M
7 Lee Shaw Livonia MI 2930 36 31 17:44 5:43/M
8 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Twp. MI 4043 39 37 18:06 5:50/M
9 Daniel Kugler Lake Orion MI 4178 35 41 18:14 5:53/M
10 Marc Melville Huntington Woods M 1231 36 42 18:17 5:54/M
11 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills MI 4112 39 73 19:06 6:10/M
12 Eric McKeon White Lake MI 4751 36 74 19:06 6:10/M
13 Jeremy Hansen Royal Oak MI 4478 35 79 19:14 6:12/M
14 James Senska Troy MI 2932 37 81 19:17 6:13/M
15 James Broyles Milford MI 1505 38 106 19:51 6:24/M
16 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MI 2626 36 109 19:52 6:25/M
17 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak MI 3254 36 119 20:04 6:28/M
18 David Orchard Amherstburg ONT 5574 39 129 20:14 6:32/M
19 Eric Oudbier Sterling Heights M 5670 38 133 20:16 6:32/M
20 Geoff Giroux Windsor ONT 4763 37 143 20:23 6:35/M
21 Joe Surowiec Rochester MI 3994 38 144 20:24 6:35/M
22 Jonathan Curry Fowlerville MI 1119 36 149 20:27 6:36/M
23 Eric Sayers Shelby Twp MI 5056 39 152 20:28 6:36/M
24 Jon Beasley Royal Oak MI 5962 37 153 20:28 6:36/M
25 Mike Gentile Detroit MI 2343 35 158 20:36 6:39/M
26 Robert Trustman Ypsilanti MI 431 39 159 20:36 6:39/M
27 Kelly Garcia Novi MI 2832 35 168 20:41 6:40/M
28 Kenneth McQueen Leonard MI 4469 37 184 20:54 6:45/M
29 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MI 722 37 187 20:55 6:45/M
30 Dan Perttula Allen Park MI 5111 38 193 20:57 6:45/M
31 Tom Swartz Troy MI 4650 36 197 21:00 6:46/M
32 Chad Warner Commerce Twp MI 2620 36 199 21:01 6:47/M
33 John Garrett Monroe MI 29 38 207 21:08 6:49/M
34 Matthew Molli Milford MI 2996 35 209 21:09 6:49/M
35 Phillip Masserant Newport MI 275 37 214 21:12 6:50/M
36 Daniel Kinkead Detroit MI 2564 37 221 21:16 6:52/M
37 Ed Moroin Mt Clemens MI 4599 35 222 21:18 6:52/M
38 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 234 39 238 21:34 6:57/M
39 George Koosis Bloomfield Hills M 4011 37 240 21:35 6:58/M
40 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira MI 5174 37 244 21:36 6:58/M
41 Robert Douglas Detroit MI 5328 38 249 21:39 6:59/M
42 Mike Mancini Ypsilanti MI 2710 36 266 21:49 7:02/M
43 Pat Coughlin Shelby Twp MI 5650 39 268 21:51 7:03/M
44 Doug Hammond Plymouth MI 1740 35 271 21:54 7:04/M
45 Brandon Deline Newport MI 759 36 280 21:57 7:05/M
46 Tolga Oal Huntington Woods M 4701 39 281 21:58 7:05/M
47 Greg Michels Livonia MI 2953 38 285 21:59 7:05/M
48 Jarod Johnson South Lyon MI 1975 36 287 22:00 7:06/M
49 Erin Irwin Dearborn MI 4860 38 295 22:08 7:08/M
50 Jason Bailey Oxford MI 4394 36 299 22:12 7:10/M
51 Satoshi Ohmura Canton MI 2988 37 307 22:15 7:11/M
52 Jaimie Jurkowski Detroit MI 3162 36 318 22:22 7:13/M
53 Scott Chiesa Royal Oak MI 3157 35 322 22:23 7:13/M
54 Matthew Link Northville MI 5643 36 340 22:34 7:17/M
55 Aaron Robinson Riverview MI 455 37 352 22:38 7:18/M
56 Freddy Mercury Grosse Pointe Woods 5869 36 389 22:52 7:23/M
57 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 2565 35 402 22:58 7:25/M
58 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 1142 35 403 22:59 7:25/M
59 Marc Matson Haslett MI 5234 37 406 23:01 7:25/M
60 Rob Rose Richmond MI 2419 38 407 23:01 7:25/M
61 John Bliudzius Dearborn Heights M 1612 39 408 23:01 7:25/M
62 Mike Naseef Royal Oak MI 3011 39 409 23:02 7:26/M
63 Elijah Hayes Detroit MI 4634 38 422 23:06 7:27/M
64 Mickael Pourrat Detroit MI 5303 35 423 23:07 7:27/M
65 Francis Wey Livonia MI 794 37 443 23:15 7:30/M
66 Paul Tunney Novi MI 4963 38 446 23:15 7:30/M
67 Greg Kerr Northville MI 1611 39 464 23:20 7:32/M
68 Rob Gorczyca Monroe MI 600 35 475 23:24 7:33/M
69 Mark Kenney Royal Oak MI 3416 37 477 23:27 7:34/M
70 James Small Wixom MI 809 37 480 23:28 7:34/M
71 John McDonough Royal Oak MI 3938 37 486 23:28 7:34/M
72 William Abate Caton MI 1243 36 488 23:29 7:35/M
73 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek MI 3926 35 495 23:32 7:35/M
74 Danny Derringer Allen Park MI 353 36 527 23:42 7:39/M
75 Patrick Egan Howell MI 2994 39 540 23:46 7:40/M
76 Jesse Powell Livonia MI 1754 35 541 23:46 7:40/M
77 Brian Batdorff Royal Oak MI 3553 36 544 23:47 7:40/M
78 Jason Menges Brownstown MI 124 37 546 23:47 7:40/M
79 Tim Brown Brownstown MI 565 38 560 23:54 7:43/M
80 William Henderson Redford MI 1782 39 566 23:56 7:43/M
81 Michael Michielutti Royal Oak MI 4639 38 575 23:58 7:44/M
82 Sam Childs Riverview MI. 5361 35 580 23:59 7:44/M
83 Eric Messner Canton MI 1373 36 600 24:06 7:46/M
84 Brian Bartholomew Dearborn Heights M 605 35 611 24:08 7:47/M
85 Keith Yanachik Rochester Hills MI 3406 35 620 24:12 7:48/M
86 Jt Allen Troy MI 1564 36 628 24:13 7:49/M
87 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 935 35 629 24:13 7:49/M
88 William Farrington Westland MI 4886 36 636 24:15 7:49/M
89 Chris Jackson Detroit MI 2282 39 639 24:17 7:50/M
90 Neil Humann Clinton Township M 4270 37 648 24:19 7:51/M
91 Ron Segan Romeo MI 3932 39 653 24:20 7:51/M
92 Mark Coburn Royal Oak MI 3686 38 655 24:21 7:51/M
93 Michael Morrison Brownstown MI 38 38 681 24:25 7:53/M
94 Tim Lago Royal Oak MI 5034 37 694 24:30 7:54/M
95 Keith Kaulsky Roseville MI 2337 37 702 24:33 7:55/M
96 Adam Pichler Northville MI 2968 35 712 24:34 7:55/M
97 Jason Cheadle Holly MI 705 36 713 24:35 7:56/M
98 Chris Fogt Taylor MI 678 35 730 24:39 7:57/M
99 Ryan Sorensen Rochester MI 5030 37 736 24:40 7:57/M
100 Leo Gibson Southfield MI 4892 35 740 24:41 7:58/M
101 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 973 35 761 24:46 7:59/M
102 Nick Licari Farmington Hills M 1595 39 766 24:48 8:00/M
103 Marc Zaborny Shelby Township MI 3917 36 773 24:49 8:00/M
104 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 4324 37 775 24:49 8:00/M
105 Dave McCall Fenton MI 1254 38 782 24:51 8:01/M
106 Steven James Center Line MI 2063 37 789 24:53 8:02/M
107 Phillip Francis Northville MI 1008 39 811 25:00 8:04/M
108 Toby Obrien Wayne MI 1912 39 822 25:01 8:04/M
109 Joseph Tomocik Southgate MI 414 36 825 25:02 8:05/M
110 Allen Kennedy Warren MI 3018 39 827 25:02 8:05/M
111 James Washington Clinton MI 989 35 829 25:02 8:05/M
112 Daniel L. Klaasen Grosse Pointe Farms 5347 36 831 25:03 8:05/M
113 Matt Murphy Royal Oak MI 4662 38 832 25:03 8:05/M
114 Mark Melton Northville MI 2673 36 838 25:04 8:05/M
115 William Smith Bloomfield Hills M 5629 38 842 25:05 8:05/M
116 Jack Vermander Fair Haven MI 4779 35 843 25:05 8:05/M
117 Mike Ramsey Grosse Pointe Woods 2350 37 877 25:12 8:08/M
118 Derek Dafoe Chesterfield MI 2157 36 887 25:14 8:08/M
119 Roger Saylor Birmingham MI 3736 39 891 25:15 8:09/M
120 Peter Varnner Troy MI 5968 36 911 25:19 8:10/M
121 Jim Rudy Carleton MI 5467 36 912 25:20 8:10/M
122 Dave Turner St Clair Shores MI 2085 37 923 25:23 8:11/M
123 Paul Gumber Plymouth MI 1633 36 929 25:23 8:11/M
124 Dave Messing Macomb MI 4209 39 931 25:24 8:12/M
125 David Korenchuk Royal Oak MI 3304 39 933 25:24 8:12/M
126 Timothy Sullivan Royal Oak MI 3575 39 941 25:25 8:12/M
127 James Tippin Waterford MI 4938 37 948 25:27 8:13/M
128 Glenn Hutto Royal Oak MI 4480 36 956 25:29 8:13/M
129 Mick Kulinski Royal Oak MI 4688 36 957 25:29 8:13/M
130 Joseph Moon Clawson MI 3509 38 977 25:33 8:15/M
131 Xavier Whitacre Warren MI 4875 38 988 25:35 8:15/M
132 James Vithmie Pitisfield Twp MI 5715 38 1008 25:41 8:17/M
133 Kirk Miller Taylor MI 395 36 1015 25:41 8:17/M
134 Jamie A Rose Dearborn MI 2420 37 1032 25:45 8:18/M
135 Bobby Lulek Milford MI 1432 35 1036 25:45 8:18/M
136 Mark Auger Grosse Ile MI 545 39 1064 25:51 8:20/M
137 Jason Reedy St. Clair Shores M 2156 37 1079 25:54 8:21/M
138 Michael Sher Birmingham MI 626 39 1085 25:55 8:22/M
139 Mark Caldwell Trenton MI 625 35 1089 25:56 8:22/M
140 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 526 39 1092 25:57 8:22/M
141 Matthew Marske Plymouth MI 1768 39 1104 26:00 8:23/M
142 Aaron Silver Rochester MI 3870 36 1132 26:05 8:25/M
143 David Burke Berkley MI 5973 36 1133 26:05 8:25/M
144 Kevin McKinney Rochester Hills MI 3290 36 1141 26:06 8:25/M
145 Phillip Biga Redford MI 861 35 1144 26:07 8:25/M
146 Steve Paull Clinton Twp MI 4991 38 1166 26:12 8:27/M
147 William Burns Ferndale MI 4202 38 1172 26:15 8:28/M
148 James Thurman Riverview MI 695 35 1181 26:17 8:29/M
149 Michael Miville Redford MI 1001 39 1189 26:19 8:29/M
150 Michael Jacobs Royal Oak MI 4711 37 1197 26:21 8:30/M
151 Steve Strinser Eastpointe MI 1960 37 1200 26:21 8:30/M
152 Steven Tuthill Ferndale MI 3087 35 1215 26:24 8:31/M
153 Chris Thompson Clinton Twp. MI 2255 39 1220 26:25 8:31/M
154 David Higginbotham Madison Heights MI 3202 35 1245 26:31 8:33/M
155 Sean Hutt Detroit MI 3918 37 1247 26:31 8:33/M
156 Nicholas Kokotovich Ferndale MI 4652 35 1274 26:38 8:35/M
157 David Eisenberg Bloomfield Township 4347 36 1275 26:38 8:35/M
158 Brian McCalister Taylor MI 394 37 1276 26:38 8:35/M
159 Steven Sarrach Washington Twp MI 4232 36 1299 26:43 8:37/M
160 Rob Kober Dearborn MI 5886 37 1353 26:53 8:40/M
161 Aaron Wagner Detroit MI 675 35 1371 26:57 8:42/M
162 Jamie Pudlo Center Line MI 5748 35 1374 26:57 8:42/M
163 Kurt Golarz Oak Park MI 3066 38 1386 26:58 8:42/M
164 Dominic Correa Canton MI 3974 37 1395 27:00 8:43/M
165 Michael Lee Milford MI 3624 37 1396 27:00 8:43/M
166 Michael Sudrovech Oxford MI 4977 37 1439 27:08 8:45/M
167 Greg Price South Lyon MI 566 38 1456 27:11 8:46/M
168 Derek Zell Novi MI 983 35 1457 27:11 8:46/M
169 Dan Cretu Livonia MI 2607 37 1464 27:13 8:47/M
170 Matthew Diers Farmington Hills M 1063 36 1465 27:13 8:47/M
171 Patrick Dowling Lansing MI 1509 39 1493 27:18 8:48/M
172 Frederick Wherry Ann Arbor MI 3031 39 1495 27:18 8:48/M
173 Michael Frame Novi MI 1068 35 1501 27:19 8:49/M
174 Randy Pierce Commerce Twp MI 2881 39 1527 27:25 8:51/M
175 Keith Warc Holly MI 1450 35 1533 27:26 8:51/M
176 Joe Whalen Canton MI 5924 35 1542 27:28 8:52/M
177 Joseph Uhl Detroit MI 998 36 1545 27:30 8:52/M
178 Keith Labrecque Northville MI 5879 35 1548 27:31 8:53/M
179 Damon Rocho Clarkston MI 4548 38 1562 27:33 8:53/M
180 Tom Bomberski Royal Oak MI 5619 38 1584 27:37 8:55/M
181 Jeffrey Orlando Royal Oak MI 4559 36 1586 27:37 8:55/M
182 Scott Lavis Brownstown MI 315 39 1595 27:38 8:55/M
183 Kevin Dehority Westland MI 1357 36 1612 27:40 8:55/M
184 Scott Simpson Dearborn MI 711 35 1618 27:41 8:56/M
185 Chris Livingston Harper Woods MI 2460 39 1624 27:41 8:56/M
186 Matthew Vincent Oakland Twp MI 3666 39 1632 27:42 8:56/M
187 Will Wessels Detroit MI 4263 39 1633 27:42 8:56/M
188 Paul Mabbitt Sterling Heights M 4155 37 1671 27:47 8:58/M
189 Edgar Faler Detroit MI 4563 39 1685 27:50 8:59/M
190 Thomas Plotzke Rochester Hills MI 4703 39 1689 27:50 8:59/M
191 John Lauchlan Harrison Twp MI 2452 39 1692 27:51 8:59/M
192 Jerry Louks Macomb Twp. MI 2129 38 1696 27:51 8:59/M
193 John Peacock New Baltimore MI 5752 35 1710 27:55 9:00/M
194 Jeremy Hobbs Sterling Hgts MI 4530 35 1713 27:56 9:01/M
195 Sam Haddad Dearborn MI 4880 36 1716 27:56 9:01/M
196 Christopher Warren Monroe MI 430 38 1721 27:56 9:01/M
197 Randall Elder Farmington Hills M 1631 37 1730 27:58 9:01/M
198 Raymond Pachuta Rochester Hills MI 2581 37 1754 28:02 9:03/M
199 Eric Buszka Romulus MI 281 39 1761 28:03 9:03/M
200 Jeff Schultz Washington MI 5135 37 1762 28:03 9:03/M
201 Tim Kozlo Allen Park MI 1936 38 1763 28:03 9:03/M
202 Tony Lulgjuraj Rochester MI 5950 36 1772 28:04 9:03/M
203 Dennis Hope Ferndale MI 5485 39 1780 28:05 9:04/M
204 Thomas Kopp Pleasant Ridge MI 1861 35 1791 28:06 9:04/M
205 Jason Bowles Algonac MI 5464 35 1832 28:13 9:06/M
206 Tim McCurry Canton MI 970 38 1848 28:15 9:07/M
207 Dan Hegner St. Clair Shores M 2378 39 1862 28:17 9:07/M
208 Tom Doyon Waterford MI 3371 35 1863 28:17 9:07/M
209 Shawn Irwin Newport MI 5814 36 1869 28:18 9:08/M
210 Ken Graf Ann Arbor MI 5209 35 1875 28:19 9:08/M
211 Steve Sauve Wyandotte MI 752 37 1880 28:20 9:08/M
212 Rob Neubauer Trenton MI 99 39 1896 28:23 9:09/M
213 Jeffrey Stover Royal Oak MI 5736 35 1911 28:24 9:10/M
214 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 1775 39 1943 28:29 9:11/M
215 Dan Pesta Ferndale MI 4823 36 1948 28:30 9:12/M
216 James Spake Shelby Twp. MI 3096 35 1951 28:30 9:12/M
217 Al Arche Washington Twp MI 5309 38 1985 28:36 9:14/M
218 Dario Rauker Westland MI 2970 36 1986 28:36 9:14/M
219 Graham Bow Clarkston MI 5081 38 2002 28:38 9:14/M
220 Joseph Contos Plymouth MI 5720 39 2007 28:41 9:15/M
221 Teddy Mezin Clinton Township M 3662 35 2011 28:41 9:15/M
222 Jeff Milas Macomb MI 4052 36 2022 28:43 9:16/M
223 Chris Theisen Warren MI 2346 38 2032 28:45 9:16/M
224 Kevin Krause Sterling Heights M 2593 36 2033 28:45 9:16/M
225 Don Stone Clinton Township M 3445 35 2046 28:47 9:17/M
226 Christopher Calderon Pontiac MI 5740 39 2048 28:47 9:17/M
227 Ryan Smith Dearborn Heights M 1209 36 2062 28:50 9:18/M
228 Richard Vansledright Chesterfield MI 2319 38 2068 28:51 9:18/M
229 Deric Tedora Monroe MI 4965 35 2100 28:56 9:20/M
230 Mike Adams Ferndale MI 4682 35 2103 28:57 9:20/M
231 Michael Williams Dearborn Heights M 5116 38 2150 29:04 9:23/M
232 Joel Sleper Madison Heights MI 4782 35 2156 29:05 9:23/M
233 Ed McEachern Lincoln Park MI 4818 37 2167 29:07 9:24/M
234 Milos MacGillivray Wyandotte MI 486 36 2177 29:09 9:24/M
235 Scott McCurdy Novi MI 5536 38 2235 29:15 9:26/M
236 Colin Mach Clinton Township M 4006 36 2243 29:17 9:27/M
237 Todd Hamilton Huron Twp MI 411 36 2259 29:20 9:28/M
238 Bill Hampstead Redford MI 2363 37 2321 29:31 9:31/M
239 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 5557 35 2331 29:32 9:32/M
240 Scott Sulisz Chesterfield MI 4870 39 2332 29:32 9:32/M
241 Phil York Saline MI 846 38 2366 29:37 9:33/M
242 Brendan Rutledge Milan MI 5235 38 2389 29:41 9:35/M
243 David Delano Livonia MI 1681 37 2399 29:43 9:35/M
244 Clayton Campbell Livonia MI 1634 36 2409 29:46 9:36/M
245 Tom Wencel Dearborn Heights M 531 35 2419 29:46 9:36/M
246 Juan Lago Sterling Heights M 3268 39 2422 29:47 9:36/M
247 Scott Brutvan Troy MI 3582 37 2428 29:48 9:37/M
248 Robert Greane Northville MI 2844 39 2461 29:55 9:39/M
249 Chris Sillers Troy MI 3563 36 2462 29:55 9:39/M
250 Damon Tillman Royal Oak MI 3673 36 2470 29:56 9:39/M
251 Michael Cubitt Shelby Twp MI 4505 36 2471 29:56 9:39/M
252 Karl Wheeler Shelby Twp MI 5647 39 2491 30:00 9:41/M
253 Derron Sanders Farmington MI 3697 37 2508 30:04 9:42/M
254 Mark Bessner Westland MI 1629 36 2516 30:05 9:42/M
255 David Wooten St. Clair Shoreas 2273 35 2524 30:06 9:43/M
256 Dan Wasson Novi MI 2813 37 2536 30:08 9:43/M
257 David Swegles Wayne MI 3522 39 2537 30:09 9:44/M
258 Brian Irick Dearborn MI 762 37 2544 30:10 9:44/M
259 Aaron Seal Novi MI 4891 39 2560 30:13 9:45/M
260 Brian Schoch Livonia MI 2728 37 2569 30:14 9:45/M
261 Victor Williams Detroit MI 2998 37 2574 30:14 9:45/M
262 Alan Caryle Grosse Pointe MI 5578 38 2596 30:17 9:46/M
263 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 314 38 2602 30:18 9:46/M
264 Bruce Ross Novi MI 1460 37 2615 30:20 9:47/M
265 Todd Smith Brownstown MI 256 38 2642 30:24 9:48/M
266 Mike Gresham Fair Haven MI 4778 38 2676 30:30 9:50/M
267 Ben Swisher Troy MI 5835 38 2695 30:33 9:51/M
268 Mike Berent Canton MI 1921 39 2699 30:35 9:52/M
269 Tom Lesondak Livonia MI 3187 35 2705 30:36 9:52/M
270 Christopher Kranz Troy MI 3307 35 2716 30:37 9:53/M
271 Dennis Miller Macomb MI 4805 36 2720 30:38 9:53/M
272 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods 2509 38 2740 30:41 9:54/M
273 Ryan Grabetz Rockwood MI 5398 38 2750 30:44 9:55/M
274 Keith Hammer Allen Park MI 5009 38 2785 30:51 9:57/M
275 Jim Tarnowski Allen Park MI 1968 39 2788 30:51 9:57/M
276 Derek Manning Clarkston MI 4570 38 2809 30:56 9:59/M
277 Jeremy Deary Mount Clemens MI 5048 36 2818 30:57 9:59/M
278 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 2878 39 2823 30:57 9:59/M
279 Dale Schwartz Clinton Township M 3325 39 2837 30:59 10:00/M
280 Scott Skowronski Northville MI 5960 39 2874 31:05 10:02/M
281 Kurt Linn Farmington Hills M 1674 39 2875 31:06 10:02/M
282 Josh Barrie Clarkston MI 3397 39 2950 31:16 10:05/M
283 Brian Kryk Flat Rock MI 412 37 2964 31:19 10:06/M
284 Chris Kozlo Allen Park MI 274 35 3040 31:34 10:11/M
285 Thom Kaleta Warren MI 5905 39 3075 31:40 10:13/M
286 Paul Rhoads Livonia MI 5913 38 3079 31:41 10:13/M
287 David Moran Macomb MI 5531 39 3092 31:44 10:14/M
288 Steven Schaaf Royal Oak MI 5245 36 3099 31:45 10:15/M
289 Mike Balow Plymouth MI 1486 38 3109 31:46 10:15/M
290 Daniel Brown Wyandotte MI 268 39 3125 31:50 10:16/M
291 Bernard Lennon Troy MI 3754 39 3142 31:54 10:17/M
292 Jeremy Hostetter Detroit MI 3557 35 3152 31:56 10:18/M
293 Scott Ostoin Woodhaven MI 386 38 3155 31:57 10:18/M
294 C. William Swanson Detroit MI 676 37 3169 32:00 10:19/M
295 Kenneth Putin Eastpointe MI 2270 35 3194 32:04 10:21/M
296 Jason Carr South Lyon MI 5560 36 3203 32:05 10:21/M
297 Steve Kenny Royal Oak MI 3129 39 3209 32:06 10:21/M
298 Jeff Campbell Royal Oak MI 4229 35 3221 32:08 10:22/M
299 Johnathon Adams Fowlerville MI 1253 35 3252 32:13 10:24/M
300 Shawn Richardson Ferndale MI 4912 37 3275 32:17 10:25/M
301 Jeremy Hubbell Milford MI 1381 37 3290 32:20 10:26/M
302 Dan Post Utica MI 5296 37 3371 32:37 10:31/M
303 Jason Weir Rochester Hills MI 4059 35 3372 32:37 10:31/M
304 Brian Drabicki Livonia MI 1372 39 3418 32:45 10:34/M
305 Jeffrey Parkham Romulus MI 30 37 3439 32:50 10:35/M
306 Stephen Booher Plymouth MI 1583 35 3493 33:01 10:39/M
307 Matthias Schneider Saint Clair Shores 5846 39 3501 33:02 10:39/M
308 Willie Yuhas Berkley MI 3531 36 3540 33:09 10:42/M
309 Ryan Lockmandy Canton MI 1769 35 3569 33:15 10:44/M
310 Mark Puchalski Oak Park MI 3543 39 3636 33:29 10:48/M
311 Curt Stafford Lincoln Park MI 81 39 3643 33:32 10:49/M
312 Joel Boyd Waterford MI 316 35 3672 33:39 10:51/M
313 Wendell Smith Inkster MI 1355 39 3681 33:41 10:52/M
314 Jeffrey Watters Ferndale MI 3644 38 3694 33:43 10:53/M
315 Keith Williams Sterling Heights M 3182 36 3702 33:45 10:53/M
316 Chris Carlin Macomb MI 3668 36 3714 33:48 10:54/M
317 Jason Fountain West Bloomfield MI 5620 35 3716 33:48 10:54/M
318 Craig Russell South Lyon MI 1757 37 3726 33:53 10:56/M
319 Mark Yost Wolverine Lake MI 1759 35 3735 33:55 10:56/M
320 James Devlin Dearborn MI 911 38 3895 34:43 11:12/M
321 Scott Bray Farmington Hills M 1465 36 3896 34:43 11:12/M
322 Greg Flynn Macomb MI 3598 36 3898 34:43 11:12/M
323 William Corkins Milford MI 1368 38 3927 34:51 11:15/M
324 Michael Humm Canton MI 5555 37 3930 34:52 11:15/M
325 Stephen Bernaiche Wyandotte MI 25 36 3932 34:52 11:15/M
326 Randell Bishop Royal Oak MI 2983 35 3934 34:53 11:15/M
327 Robert Marschall Howell MI 1076 35 4025 35:25 11:25/M
328 Jim Cooney Macomb Twp. MI 3155 37 4027 35:26 11:26/M
329 Michael Cox Southgate MI 4899 39 4037 35:28 11:26/M
330 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 5623 36 4046 35:31 11:27/M
331 Austin McNear Belleville MI 5279 35 4053 35:35 11:29/M
332 Mark Lustig Brownstown MI 165 36 4076 35:44 11:32/M
333 Abraham Vinitski Livonia MI 2603 38 4096 35:50 11:34/M
334 Fadi Nona Farmington Hills M 3141 36 4117 35:53 11:35/M
335 Chris Sanders Brownstown MI 161 36 4127 35:55 11:35/M
336 Kevin Turbin Waterford MI 5498 38 4155 36:09 11:40/M
337 George Stevens Eastpointe MI 2004 39 4165 36:13 11:41/M
338 Nicole Quandt Oakland Twp MI 4483 35 4174 36:15 11:42/M
339 Jason Klein Sterling Heights M 3933 39 4176 36:16 11:42/M
340 Mark Wills Macomb MI 3931 37 4178 36:16 11:42/M
341 Vanbelle Lyle Ferndale MI 5797 39 4181 36:18 11:43/M
342 Matt Pointer Ann Arbor MI 5829 38 4189 36:23 11:44/M
343 Chris Rissman Shelby Twp MI 4403 36 4240 36:43 11:51/M
344 Joe Niesen Dearborn MI 457 38 4272 36:58 11:55/M
345 Paul Oconnor Allen Park MI 523 38 4286 37:04 11:57/M
346 Brian Borawski Waterford MI 4385 39 4307 37:11 12:00/M
347 Daniel Neil Southgate MI 235 39 4316 37:13 12:00/M
348 Gary McKinney Clinton Twp. MI 2100 39 4338 37:20 12:03/M
349 Joshuha Tyan Dearborn MI 5834 35 4343 37:20 12:03/M
350 Brian Van Horn Clawson MI 3658 35 4352 37:23 12:04/M
351 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 5432 39 4379 37:39 12:09/M
352 Matthew Fanfalone Clarkston MI 1937 36 4387 37:51 12:13/M
353 Bob Carroll Garden City MI 4895 39 4443 38:23 12:23/M
354 Erik Hoysken Royal Oak MI 940 35 4453 38:25 12:24/M
355 Jim Malatessa Rochester MI 3811 39 4469 38:34 12:26/M
356 Dave Kandt Livonia MI 4161 36 4504 38:55 12:33/M
357 Mark Mieczkowski Grosse Pointe Woods 2039 35 4547 39:29 12:44/M
358 Nate Obudzinski Belleville MI 519 36 4573 39:45 12:49/M
359 Christopher Masterson Warren MI 2210 39 4579 39:49 12:51/M
360 Scott Kincaide Brownstown MI 194 37 4616 40:19 13:00/M
361 John Richards Grosse Ile MI 554 39 4640 40:45 13:09/M
362 Lee Lind Bloomfield Hills M 4054 36 4642 40:46 13:09/M
363 Jamieson Bender Beverly Hills MI 4564 39 4655 40:58 13:13/M
364 Brian Kaminskas Washington MI 3005 37 4658 41:01 13:14/M
365 Scott Klus Okemos MI 4660 35 4700 41:39 13:26/M
366 Jason Borchers Clawson MI 4714 35 4723 41:56 13:32/M
367 Steve Ziemke Troy MI 4675 36 4738 42:09 13:36/M
368 Tonya Bugaski Canton MI 2628 37 4751 42:25 13:41/M
369 Eddie Kmit Ferndale MI 4293 36 4797 43:22 13:59/M
370 Marisa Nicely Lincoln Park MI 108 38 4817 43:47 14:07/M
371 Andy Esch Lansing MI 872 36 4903 45:47 14:46/M
372 Jason Binge Taylor MI 700 39 5001 48:28 15:38/M
373 Mark Disanto Sterling Heights M 947 39 5004 48:35 15:40/M
374 Marek Sobotka Macomb Township MI 994 36 5101 51:21 16:34/M
375 Jim Olds Redford MI 1283 37 5114 51:40 16:40/M
376 Ken Sutter Lapeer MI 824 36 5133 52:06 16:48/M
377 Michael Litten Brownstown MI 61 39 5217 55:15 17:49/M
378 Brian Longstaff White Lake MI 5015 36 5254 57:42 18:37/M
379 Craig Wishart Livonia MI 2818 35 5275 59:45 19:16/M
380 Steph Oles Ann Arbor MI 1953 38 5302 1:01:12 19:45/M
381 Mark Beauregard Ann Arbor MI 1952 37 5304 1:01:15 19:45/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield MI 1915 42 83 19:18 6:14/M
2 Dorsey Dobry Beverly Hills MI 3902 42 113 19:59 6:27/M
3 Dori Downey Grosse Pointe Farms 2184 40 115 20:01 6:27/M
4 Mary Thayer Northville MI 1834 41 230 21:26 6:55/M
5 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 719 42 246 21:37 6:58/M
6 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills MI 4267 44 264 21:48 7:02/M
7 Heidi Blizzard Rochester MI 4731 44 357 22:40 7:19/M
8 Christine Comer Ann Arbor MI 1813 40 370 22:46 7:21/M
9 Lisa Essien Plymouth MI 1048 42 387 22:50 7:22/M
10 Jennifer Davis Shelby Twp MI 4405 44 440 23:13 7:29/M
11 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth MI 1154 42 485 23:28 7:34/M
12 Heather Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 72 40 517 23:37 7:37/M
13 Angie Brown Riverview MI 133 41 545 23:47 7:40/M
14 Tracy Zeiter Clawson MI 3678 42 642 24:17 7:50/M
15 Cristine Polgar Brownstown MI 101 41 690 24:29 7:54/M
16 Laura Mullins Novi MI 2889 42 691 24:29 7:54/M
17 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 2674 41 810 24:59 8:04/M
18 Melissa Renko Trenton MI 357 43 898 25:17 8:09/M
19 Holly Krizmanich Novi MI 1304 40 976 25:33 8:15/M
20 Tracy Haley Northville MI 5541 40 1005 25:40 8:17/M
21 Nicole Bell Macomb MI 3619 40 1035 25:45 8:18/M
22 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI 4283 42 1045 25:47 8:19/M
23 Lauri Fabiniak Royal Oak MI 3835 41 1111 26:01 8:24/M
24 Erin Sutphen Brownstown MI 5710 42 1125 26:04 8:25/M
25 Kelly Stimson Ferndale MI 897 41 1154 26:09 8:26/M
26 Tricia Keith Royal Oak MI 4110 40 1155 26:09 8:26/M
27 Jackie Wilson Macomb MI 4855 40 1168 26:13 8:27/M
28 Marleen Aldea Pleasant Ridge MI 4192 40 1190 26:20 8:30/M
29 Jp Stice Oakland Mi MI 1877 40 1201 26:22 8:30/M
30 Diane Sterling Canton MI 1364 40 1237 26:29 8:33/M
31 Leanne Wisniewski Grosse Pointe Woods 2352 41 1303 26:43 8:37/M
32 Julie Dishon Grosse Ile MI 715 40 1306 26:44 8:37/M
33 Ann Oneill Troy MI 4379 43 1311 26:44 8:37/M
34 Julie Mulcahy Lake Orion MI 3629 41 1312 26:44 8:37/M
35 Carrie McKalko Rochester MI 5737 41 1335 26:49 8:39/M
36 Jennifer Coykendall Plymouth MI 1530 43 1344 26:51 8:40/M
37 Holly Johnson Metamora MI 5298 42 1368 26:56 8:41/M
38 Sherry Workman Portland MI 2473 41 1389 26:59 8:42/M
39 Karen Morris Lake Orion MI 5743 43 1403 27:01 8:43/M
40 Kelly MacHesky Michele MI 2554 42 1418 27:04 8:44/M
41 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MI 2602 40 1449 27:09 8:45/M
42 Linda McParlan Harrison Twp MI 2123 40 1453 27:11 8:46/M
43 Maureen Angeli Washington MI 3924 41 1458 27:12 8:46/M
44 Stephanie Diers Farmington Hills M 1064 40 1461 27:12 8:46/M
45 Kathleen Kruger Clawson MI 3679 42 1462 27:13 8:47/M
46 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 317 40 1466 27:13 8:47/M
47 Tara Covert Westland MI 2680 40 1467 27:13 8:47/M
48 Eileen McCann Plymouth MI 2859 43 1480 27:15 8:47/M
49 Carol Savage Maumee OH 5420 41 1486 27:16 8:48/M
50 Mindy Eichenberg Novi MI 2664 41 1534 27:26 8:51/M
51 Nell Wysong New Boston MI 1436 42 1539 27:27 8:51/M
52 Angela Laskowski Howell MI 2781 40 1623 27:41 8:56/M
53 Leaann Pugh Warren MI 2223 42 1641 27:44 8:57/M
54 Maureen Dujardin Dearborn MI 43 41 1656 27:46 8:57/M
55 Carolyn Drobek Oxford MI 2147 40 1700 27:52 8:59/M
56 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake MI 5189 40 1734 27:58 9:01/M
57 Lorie Holder Woodhaven MI 723 44 1738 27:59 9:02/M
58 Kerry Bogataj Flat Rock MI 568 42 1744 27:59 9:02/M
59 Beverley Meloche Windsor ONT 4964 41 1828 28:12 9:06/M
60 Heather Derringer Allen Park MI 354 40 1892 28:22 9:09/M
61 Tani Doll Lake Orion MI 5496 43 1907 28:24 9:10/M
62 Christina Noles Northville MI 1663 41 1912 28:25 9:10/M
63 Ann Robb Canton MI 664 44 1915 28:25 9:10/M
64 Liz Irick Dearborn MI 150 42 1918 28:25 9:10/M
65 Debra Buszka Romulus MI 280 40 1930 28:27 9:11/M
66 Tracey Sasson Birmingham MI 502 42 2017 28:42 9:15/M
67 Brenda Dunham Mount Pleasant MI 5022 42 2029 28:44 9:16/M
68 Connie Fellman Farmington Hills M 1057 44 2041 28:46 9:17/M
69 Brenda Aulinskis Canton MI 1187 42 2045 28:47 9:17/M
70 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 2242 44 2071 28:52 9:19/M
71 Andrea Walkuski Livonia MI 1427 44 2074 28:52 9:19/M
72 Jennifer Medellin Livonia MI 1425 40 2078 28:53 9:19/M
73 Lisa Mausolf Oxford MI 4012 40 2081 28:53 9:19/M
74 Jennifer Holdreith Ferndale MI 3517 41 2099 28:56 9:20/M
75 Kim Giglio W Bloomfield MI 1101 43 2101 28:56 9:20/M
76 Patricia Clark Carleton MI 636 44 2123 29:00 9:21/M
77 Tricia Hamzik New Baltimore MI 2365 44 2146 29:03 9:22/M
78 Susan Desana Trenton MI 80 40 2157 29:05 9:23/M
79 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 134 40 2171 29:08 9:24/M
80 Cyndi Flower Grosse Pointe Woods 2293 41 2173 29:08 9:24/M
81 Katie Fitzpatrick Macomb MI 5413 40 2178 29:09 9:24/M
82 Betty Palaj Troy MI 3426 42 2194 29:11 9:25/M
83 Michelle Goode Northville MI 2991 40 2239 29:16 9:26/M
84 Annette David Trenton MI 908 44 2268 29:22 9:28/M
85 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 1183 42 2279 29:23 9:29/M
86 Kristy Cheslick New Boston MI 64 40 2300 29:27 9:30/M
87 Jill Loken Troy MI 4129 44 2328 29:31 9:31/M
88 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 1165 44 2335 29:33 9:32/M
89 Kathleen Jackson Brighton MI 2467 43 2360 29:37 9:33/M
90 Kirstin Starkey Rochester Hills MI 4118 41 2364 29:37 9:33/M
91 Shannon Dodge Commerce MI 2646 40 2371 29:38 9:34/M
92 Brynn Jones Grosse Pointe MI 2187 41 2373 29:38 9:34/M
93 Tammy Beaudoin Taylor MI 312 42 2375 29:39 9:34/M
94 Karen Orlowski Northville MI 1176 43 2391 29:42 9:35/M
95 Dina Desjardins Grosse Pointe Farms 2398 42 2404 29:45 9:36/M
96 Laura Claeys Shelby Twp MI 3241 42 2433 29:49 9:37/M
97 Terri White Algonac MI 5457 41 2446 29:53 9:38/M
98 Leslie Lowell Rochester Hills MI 3376 42 2450 29:54 9:39/M
99 Amy Kaspar Clarkston MI 1297 40 2457 29:55 9:39/M
100 Kathleen Boyes Farmington Hills M 5272 40 2468 29:56 9:39/M
101 Terri Schuknecht Clay MI 2523 41 2527 30:07 9:43/M
102 Eileen Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 4296 44 2532 30:07 9:43/M
103 Cindy Moro Sterling Heights M 3894 42 2539 30:09 9:44/M
104 Debra Kanode Allen Park MI 720 40 2566 30:13 9:45/M
105 Lisa Armstrong Plymouth MI 713 43 2578 30:15 9:45/M
106 Donna Zayler Lake Orion MI 3647 42 2583 30:16 9:46/M
107 Kelly Carlyle Grosse Pointe MI 5577 40 2590 30:16 9:46/M
108 Catherine Bansek Rochester MI 4656 43 2605 30:18 9:46/M
109 Renne Jackson Detroit MI 2453 40 2608 30:19 9:47/M
110 Rachel Babich Lake Orion MI 4503 42 2624 30:22 9:48/M
111 Lynn Scott Warren MI 3100 41 2631 30:23 9:48/M
112 Laney Cavazos Troy MI 3581 43 2650 30:27 9:49/M
113 Rebecca Osterland East China MI 2514 40 2654 30:27 9:49/M
114 Beth McComas Saint Clair MI 2518 41 2662 30:28 9:50/M
115 Amy Giles Waterford MI 1292 44 2671 30:30 9:50/M
116 Rachel Albaugh Waterford MI 5093 40 2685 30:33 9:51/M
117 Carol Mehall Flat Rock MI 569 40 2694 30:33 9:51/M
118 Ingrid McIntyre Franklin MI 5961 44 2707 30:36 9:52/M
119 Attarah I Paglia Grosse Pointe Shore 2545 41 2730 30:40 9:54/M
120 Becky Degan Waterford MI 3344 43 2742 30:42 9:54/M
121 Kay Norris Troy MI 3998 43 2749 30:43 9:55/M
122 Renee Deblois Canton MI 1098 42 2761 30:47 9:56/M
123 Denise (shelly) Yelsma Saline MI 5225 41 2769 30:48 9:56/M
124 Nicole Beebe Waterford MI 4863 40 2778 30:50 9:57/M
125 Kristi Corrigan-Troup Berkley MI 3172 40 2808 30:55 9:58/M
126 Jeri Grigg Saint Clair Shores 2154 43 2810 30:56 9:59/M
127 Leann Tafel-Weide Royal Oak MI 3135 41 2813 30:56 9:59/M
128 Grainne Krasovic Rochester Hills MI 4428 41 2826 30:57 9:59/M
129 Mickey Bielecki Lake Orion MI 5780 41 2835 30:59 10:00/M
130 Margaret Shee Wyandotte MI 404 40 2841 30:59 10:00/M
131 Angela Lanzini Trenton MI 2384 41 2879 31:06 10:02/M
132 Meegan Wilson Windsor ONT 2748 40 2887 31:07 10:02/M
133 Denise Legghio Grosse Pointe MI 2448 40 2889 31:07 10:02/M
134 Katy Deighan Birmingham MI 5837 41 2903 31:10 10:03/M
135 Karen McCallum Northville MI 5312 43 2919 31:12 10:04/M
136 Andrea McKay-Snow Macomb MI 3671 40 2946 31:16 10:05/M
137 Kathy Maguire Grass Lake MI 5371 42 2951 31:16 10:05/M
138 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 4071 44 2965 31:19 10:06/M
139 Lorna Mabunda Detroit MI 4810 43 2990 31:25 10:08/M
140 Liana Durocher Birmingham MI 5133 41 3013 31:28 10:09/M
141 Karen Klein St. Clair Shores M 3602 42 3015 31:29 10:09/M
142 Lynn Mastrianni Waterford MI 1033 42 3034 31:33 10:11/M
143 Suzanne Rosseel Rochester Hills MI 900 40 3052 31:35 10:11/M
144 Cynthia Waller Birmingham MI 5820 43 3102 31:45 10:15/M
145 Erika Garascia Waterford MI 2232 40 3118 31:49 10:16/M
146 Cheryl Price Grand Blanc MI 2740 42 3124 31:50 10:16/M
147 Patricia Mushing Monroe MI 429 43 3126 31:50 10:16/M
148 Patricia Bates Royal Oak MI 3125 41 3136 31:53 10:17/M
149 Tiffany Bridges Livonia MI 1359 40 3139 31:54 10:17/M
150 Gina Bommarito Hazel Park MI 3097 41 3150 31:56 10:18/M
151 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor MI 129 44 3181 32:02 10:20/M
152 Lynn Leach Livonia MI 1547 41 3184 32:02 10:20/M
153 Tracy Mitchell Lake Orion MI 4072 40 3206 32:05 10:21/M
154 Stephany McBride St. Clair Shores M 2358 43 3249 32:12 10:23/M
155 Dawn Delorenzo Livonia MI 1361 40 3266 32:15 10:24/M
156 Christine Coatney Eastpointe MI 2569 40 3268 32:15 10:24/M
157 Barbara Gavitt Hartland MI 1384 44 3269 32:16 10:25/M
158 Andrea Venegoni Macomb Township MI 1200 42 3276 32:17 10:25/M
159 Lori Sonstrom Grosse Pte MI 1958 41 3297 32:22 10:26/M
160 April Avila Brownstown MI 193 40 3301 32:23 10:27/M
161 Dawn Liebert Milan MI 5909 43 3344 32:32 10:30/M
162 Jennifer Hammerstrom Troy MI 1863 41 3345 32:32 10:30/M
163 Teresa Brehmer Farmington Hills M 5717 41 3358 32:35 10:31/M
164 Kelly Tapp Canton MI 1724 44 3392 32:40 10:32/M
165 Marisa Rawlins Rochester Hills MI 3721 40 3422 32:45 10:34/M
166 Jennifer Howey Wyandotte MI 5633 41 3432 32:48 10:35/M
167 Karen Royse Clarkston MI 4195 41 3441 32:50 10:35/M
168 Gretchen Sans Ortonville MI 3393 40 3449 32:52 10:36/M
169 Kristine Rossi Monroe MI 125 44 3456 32:53 10:36/M
170 Theresa Selleck Northville MI 1574 41 3458 32:53 10:36/M
171 Julie Hudson Monroe MI 126 40 3459 32:54 10:37/M
172 Tina Resovsky Rochester MI 3415 41 3461 32:54 10:37/M
173 Tonie Owens Northville MI 1571 42 3466 32:54 10:37/M
174 Catherine Fraser Pontiac MI 2601 40 3468 32:55 10:37/M
175 Cheri Karaffa Centerline MI 4141 41 3476 32:57 10:38/M
176 Kristin Kouyoumjian Bloomfield Hills M 4537 41 3490 32:59 10:38/M
177 Erin Sermo Manassas VA 3037 42 3494 33:01 10:39/M
178 Andrea Kirkwood Ferndale MI 5374 42 3499 33:02 10:39/M
179 Deanna Arnott West Bloomfield MI 2385 41 3526 33:07 10:41/M
180 Michelle Smith Royal Oak MI 3503 40 3530 33:07 10:41/M
181 Andrea Coatney Wyandotte MI 640 42 3535 33:08 10:41/M
182 Lisa Higgins St. Clair MI 2516 43 3565 33:15 10:44/M
183 Julie Price Clarkston MI 1620 41 3574 33:16 10:44/M
184 Christine Howlett Novi MI 1621 41 3575 33:16 10:44/M
185 Chris Gabel Commerce Twp MI 883 40 3578 33:17 10:44/M
186 Heather Dosch Clawson MI 3183 40 3594 33:19 10:45/M
187 Shannon Ulrich Chesterfield MI 4842 40 3610 33:23 10:46/M
188 Jeanine Vanauken Trenton MI 374 42 3621 33:26 10:47/M
189 Laura Dodge Garden City MI 2853 41 3641 33:31 10:49/M
190 Gillian Jobson Northville MI 933 40 3653 33:35 10:50/M
191 Susan Pierchala Birmingham MI 2368 41 3683 33:41 10:52/M
192 Maureen White Clinton Twp MI 2234 43 3698 33:44 10:53/M
193 Cathy Szalewicz Leonard MI 4441 40 3699 33:45 10:53/M
194 Katy Calabrese Auburn Hills MI 5155 41 3707 33:46 10:54/M
195 Tracy Ryckaert Sterling Heights M 5659 41 3709 33:46 10:54/M
196 Kelly Friese Clinton Township M 2178 42 3710 33:47 10:54/M
197 Sarah Thompson Clinton Twp. MI 2254 40 3715 33:48 10:54/M
198 Tammie Bryant Huntington Woods M 3289 43 3731 33:54 10:56/M
199 Stacy Truax Livonia MI 2681 41 3759 34:03 10:59/M
200 Suzanne Clark Dearborn MI 144 42 3762 34:05 11:00/M
201 Lori Lowe White Lake MI 1541 44 3799 34:16 11:03/M
202 Kelly Seagram Grosse Pointe Woods 2040 41 3820 34:21 11:05/M
203 Maureen Bradbury Royal Oak MI 3952 41 3825 34:22 11:05/M
204 Debra Verhamme Chesterfield MI 2440 42 3828 34:22 11:05/M
205 Tina Barczy Brooklyn MI 558 44 3841 34:24 11:06/M
206 Cathy Mikesell Newport MI 171 44 3842 34:25 11:06/M
207 Yvonne Giannetti St. Clair Shores M 3386 44 3867 34:33 11:09/M
208 Kris Hermann Canton MI 2890 40 3868 34:34 11:09/M
209 Tammy O'Neill Rochester Hills MI 3720 42 3871 34:34 11:09/M
210 Francine Maxey Grosse Pointe Woods 2195 43 3876 34:35 11:09/M
211 Lisa Hermann Cantonn MI 1194 44 3879 34:35 11:09/M
212 Lori Kissane Shelby Twp MI 3118 42 3916 34:49 11:14/M
213 Tracey Pollock Eastpointe MI 2003 42 3956 35:01 11:18/M
214 Traci Cothran Grosse Pointe MI 2022 42 3959 35:02 11:18/M
215 Suzanne Espinosa Royal Oak MI 4137 41 3960 35:02 11:18/M
216 Sefe Puente Royal Oak MI 5978 40 3978 35:06 11:19/M
217 Kristin Twigg Livonia MI 3296 43 3980 35:07 11:20/M
218 Kelly Myers Davison MI 4163 41 3989 35:11 11:21/M
219 Colleen Rogers Livonia MI 2812 40 3992 35:13 11:22/M
220 Margo Jenkins Farmington Hills M 4712 43 3996 35:15 11:22/M
221 Michelle Thomas Columbus OH 4949 41 3999 35:16 11:23/M
222 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 309 40 4007 35:18 11:23/M
223 Polly Fisher Bloomfield Hills M 4978 44 4073 35:43 11:31/M
224 Susan Claringbold Brownstown MI 244 42 4077 35:45 11:32/M
225 Kate Baudeloque Grosse Pte. Park M 1909 41 4079 35:45 11:32/M
226 Lisa Radue Clinton Twp MI 4075 43 4099 35:50 11:34/M
227 Pamela Kwiecien South Lyon MI 2683 41 4147 36:04 11:38/M
228 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 5702 44 4153 36:09 11:40/M
229 Stacey Flinn Dearborn MI 553 42 4154 36:09 11:40/M
230 Dianne Kemnitz Rochester Hills MI 4061 40 4163 36:12 11:41/M
231 Kimberly Hayes Westland MI 480 41 4171 36:15 11:42/M
232 Karen Miller Carleton MI 1919 42 4190 36:23 11:44/M
233 Renee Williams Clarkston MI 2784 42 4191 36:24 11:45/M
234 Catherine Lewis St Clair Shores MI 2283 43 4233 36:40 11:50/M
235 Starr White St. Clair Shores M 2233 41 4248 36:45 11:51/M
236 Linda Knisley Berkley MI 3313 42 4251 36:47 11:52/M
237 Karen Gall Berkley MI 5785 42 4253 36:47 11:52/M
238 Karrie Posio Berkley MI 3868 42 4255 36:48 11:52/M
239 Nancy Kesselring Ortonville MI 3260 44 4258 36:49 11:53/M
240 Francine Sumner Howell MI 912 41 4264 36:52 11:54/M
241 Jennifer Bowden Pleasant Ridge MI 3204 40 4266 36:55 11:55/M
242 Bernadette Penick Macomb MI 2181 40 4268 36:55 11:55/M
243 Juli Burch Grosse Pointe Woods 5294 42 4288 37:06 11:58/M
244 Christine Kowalski Dearborn Heights M 164 42 4294 37:06 11:58/M
245 Celia Tynan Dearborn MI 5833 44 4342 37:20 12:03/M
246 Shannon Walsh Holly MI 4114 44 4346 37:21 12:03/M
247 Donna Christensen Berkley MI 3698 41 4355 37:25 12:04/M
248 Carla Steiner Macomb MI 3616 41 4360 37:32 12:06/M
249 Amy Williams Highland MI 1203 44 4395 37:57 12:15/M
250 Kathleen Vella South Lyon MI 1201 41 4396 37:57 12:15/M
251 Heather Prince Shelby Twp MI 3370 41 4406 38:01 12:16/M
252 Jill Darling Livonia MI 1116 44 4418 38:09 12:18/M
253 Cathy Van Stone Monroe MI 74 41 4425 38:12 12:19/M
254 Paula Quaine Royal Oak MI 4587 41 4428 38:12 12:19/M
255 Molly Novack Ferndale MI 3479 43 4446 38:23 12:23/M
256 Tammy Smith Sterling Heights M 205 42 4448 38:23 12:23/M
257 Ann-Marie McCafferty Clarkston MI 4424 44 4450 38:24 12:23/M
258 Maria Boccarossa Plymouth MI 1024 43 4454 38:26 12:24/M
259 Shelley Hane Dearborn MI 19 43 4485 38:41 12:29/M
260 Kari Rosol Dearborn MI 113 43 4512 38:59 12:35/M
261 Wendy Woodhouse Davisburg MI 3606 41 4522 39:03 12:36/M
262 Angie Moscowitz Birmingham MI 3786 42 4536 39:14 12:39/M
263 Tammie Nagridge Royal Oak MI 4027 40 4538 39:15 12:40/M
264 Jodi Miller Warren MI 4087 41 4545 39:22 12:42/M
265 Dawn Smomerville Saint Clair Shores 2021 41 4546 39:26 12:43/M
266 Melissa Peterson Brighton MI 5335 43 4592 39:59 12:54/M
267 Hookki Chance Ypsilanti MI 5614 42 4594 40:02 12:55/M
268 Celeste Nowacki Bloomfield MI 4643 40 4598 40:05 12:56/M
269 Kelly Wysocki Northville MI 2923 44 4607 40:13 12:58/M
270 Sarah Tiltman Troy MI 3544 41 4615 40:19 13:00/M
271 Shelly Willis Royal Oak MI 3620 42 4617 40:20 13:01/M
272 Pamela Bryant Farmington Hills M 3181 41 4627 40:30 13:04/M
273 Christine Quane Milford MI 3412 40 4629 40:34 13:05/M
274 Diana Good Pinckney MI 1929 43 4630 40:34 13:05/M
275 Kristine Kline Milford MI 3410 40 4631 40:34 13:05/M
276 Jennifer Raybaud St. Clair Shores M 2033 44 4632 40:34 13:05/M
277 Lori Ruthruff Fort Gratiot MI 2755 40 4676 41:17 13:19/M
278 Kathy Butler Rochester Hills MI 3711 43 4682 41:24 13:21/M
279 Karin Eberhard Harrison Twp MI 2551 41 4691 41:34 13:25/M
280 Joann Turbin Waterford MI 5497 43 4703 41:43 13:27/M
281 Colleen Fry-Watson Oak Park MI 3127 41 4706 41:47 13:29/M
282 Stasi Brown Royal Oak MI 3070 42 4710 41:52 13:30/M
283 Deborah McAleer Macomb MI 3455 41 4725 41:57 13:32/M
284 Nicole Castka Grosse Pointe Woods 2299 40 4728 42:00 13:33/M
285 Michele Riley Royal Oak MI 4073 43 4750 42:23 13:40/M
286 Julie Sayers Shelby Twp MI 5057 42 4759 42:42 13:46/M
287 Wendy Cox Walled Lake MI 5934 41 4777 43:01 13:53/M
288 Anne Tokarczyk Shelby Township MI 5796 41 4790 43:13 13:56/M
289 Suzanne Quinlan-Kmit Ferndale MI 4294 41 4800 43:23 14:00/M
290 Janis Navarre Trenton MI 727 42 4807 43:34 14:03/M
291 Raquel Fournier Berkley MI 3329 42 4818 43:50 14:08/M
292 Heather Pacheco Trenton MI 506 40 4836 44:17 14:17/M
293 Kim Graziosi Troy MI 3390 40 4853 44:32 14:22/M
294 Jennie Crawford Troy MI 3381 40 4857 44:35 14:23/M
295 Heidi Benser Grosse Pte Woods M 2455 44 4863 44:49 14:27/M
296 Anne Doulette Livonia MI 2917 43 4876 45:05 14:33/M
297 Beth McCann Livonia MI 1818 41 4894 45:35 14:42/M
298 Jodi Arp Gibraltar MI 5063 44 4902 45:45 14:45/M
299 Beth Anderson Clinton Twp MI 3587 41 4915 46:04 14:52/M
300 Christine Stein Livonia MI 2736 42 4920 46:09 14:53/M
301 Karen MacDonald White Lake MI 3737 44 4931 46:22 14:57/M
302 Karen Oneill Clinton Township M 3302 44 4934 46:27 14:59/M
303 Leslie Garoufalis South Lyon MI 1380 40 4937 46:31 15:00/M
304 Sheryl Blooming Saint Clair Shores 2466 43 4938 46:33 15:01/M
305 Megan Fulkerson Rochester Hills MI 3702 43 4946 46:49 15:06/M
306 Dawn Geither Canton MI 1112 43 4958 47:19 15:16/M
307 Annie Knight Sterling Heights M 3744 41 4959 47:19 15:16/M
308 Samantha Howes Chicago IL 1395 43 4964 47:31 15:20/M
309 Kate Sanborn Humphrey Ypsilanti MI 3655 42 4981 47:52 15:26/M
310 Shelley Bawol Wyandotte MI 575 41 4989 48:02 15:30/M
311 Stacy Smith Plymouth MI 2958 40 4996 48:10 15:32/M
312 Maria Guadalupe Prado Detroit MI 5121 44 5025 48:58 15:48/M
313 Melissa Skopczynski Brownstown MI 388 41 5028 49:22 15:55/M
314 Katie Bridges Allen Park MI 67 44 5037 49:28 15:57/M
315 Rebecca Hoagstrom Detroit MI 1415 42 5042 49:34 15:59/M
316 Lisa Kempe Farmington Hills M 1414 41 5052 49:51 16:05/M
317 Karen Maheu Oak Park MI 4993 43 5053 49:52 16:05/M
318 Torri Dunne Dearborn MI 694 44 5059 49:59 16:07/M
319 Bridget Theodoroff Washington Township 4373 43 5078 50:32 16:18/M
320 Tina Wydick Westland MI 2668 40 5097 51:10 16:30/M
321 Kelly Webb Saint Clair Shores 2481 42 5099 51:15 16:32/M
322 Yakar Brookus Mount Clemens MI 5857 42 5104 51:25 16:35/M
323 Karen Bauman Eastpointe MI 2394 41 5105 51:27 16:36/M
324 Barbara Parkham Romulus MI 31 40 5113 51:39 16:40/M
325 Glen Nelson Wyandotte MI 216 40 5130 52:01 16:47/M
326 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 1795 44 5132 52:02 16:47/M
327 Malinda Daves Livonia MI 2977 42 5140 52:18 16:52/M
328 Jill Mannaioni Royal Oak MI 5887 44 5172 53:29 17:15/M
329 Yvette Vance Warren MI 4307 43 5176 53:44 17:20/M
330 Renee Martin Grosse Pointe Farms 2533 41 5185 53:51 17:22/M
331 Ann Kucera Bloomfield Hills M 4108 44 5188 53:52 17:23/M
332 Victoria Coakley Clawson MI 3982 43 5202 54:40 17:38/M
333 Caryl Williams Detroit MI 2506 42 5203 54:47 17:40/M
334 Diana Litten Brownstown MI 62 42 5216 55:12 17:48/M
335 Catherine Stafford Canton MI 3762 42 5226 55:33 17:55/M
336 Lisa Ahlgren Canton MI 1013 40 5262 58:37 18:55/M
337 Kelly Gray Dearborn Hts MI 3002 42 5310 1:01:38 19:53/M
338 Deborah Wolfer St Clair Shores MI 5494 41 5323 1:03:06 20:21/M
339 Sue Dillon Livonia MI 2920 41 5327 1:03:53 20:36/M
340 Dana Mead Madison Heights MI 2966 41 5338 1:06:32 21:28/M

Men 40-44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ovidiu Olteanu Commerce Twp MI 2810 40 6 16:30 5:19/M
2 Mike Kessler Ann Arbor MI 5345 42 13 16:51 5:26/M
3 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 1031 42 15 16:59 5:29/M
4 Joe Deighan Beverly Hills MI 5771 40 16 17:01 5:29/M
5 Pat Deighst Birmingham MI 5838 44 20 17:16 5:34/M
6 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 1096 44 22 17:24 5:37/M
7 Michael Selke Westland MI 6 40 45 18:26 5:57/M
8 Brian Harville Goodrich MI 2746 41 47 18:32 5:59/M
9 Stani Bohac Ann Arbor MI 4867 40 49 18:36 6:00/M
10 Erik Golbiw Royal Oak MI 3725 40 54 18:45 6:03/M
11 Don Knisley Berkley MI 3312 42 68 18:58 6:07/M
12 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 5966 44 70 19:00 6:08/M
13 Richard Ditty South Woodslee ONT 341 43 71 19:01 6:08/M
14 Jeff Sandula Pinckney MI 3514 40 86 19:21 6:15/M
15 Michael Dunham Mount Pleasant MI 5021 42 98 19:34 6:19/M
16 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI 2186 44 100 19:39 6:20/M
17 Maurice Allmacher Macomb MI 2119 40 116 20:02 6:28/M
18 Jeff Goodstein Royal Oak MI 4484 40 121 20:05 6:29/M
19 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2138 43 122 20:05 6:29/M
20 William Kendell Huntington Woods M 5338 43 137 20:19 6:33/M
21 Jeff Bonner Harrison Township 3916 44 151 20:28 6:36/M
22 Charlie Johnson Birmingham MI 4585 42 161 20:37 6:39/M
23 David Krueger Cheboygan MI 3796 44 181 20:53 6:44/M
24 Joe Lafeir Shelby Township MI 4840 41 192 20:56 6:45/M
25 Peter Evans Windsor ONT 5000 42 195 20:59 6:46/M
26 George Ketenger Dexter MI 5699 44 201 21:01 6:47/M
27 Kevin Vandyke Birmingham MI 4453 40 203 21:03 6:47/M
28 John Dzapo Clarkston MI 1735 40 210 21:10 6:50/M
29 Jerome Pellerito Grosse Pte. Park M 5239 42 211 21:10 6:50/M
30 Richard MacKie Oak Park MI 4511 42 213 21:11 6:50/M
31 Daryl Brown Warren MI 3020 42 245 21:37 6:58/M
32 Frank Neugebauer Clawson MI 4101 41 253 21:43 7:00/M
33 David Clifton Royal Oak MI 4693 41 255 21:44 7:01/M
34 David Grigg Saint Clair Shores 2153 40 267 21:50 7:03/M
35 Craig Vick Berkley MI 3122 43 270 21:53 7:04/M
36 Tim Kelley Novi MI 2873 44 273 21:55 7:04/M
37 Erik Toquigne South Lyon MI 5024 41 274 21:55 7:04/M
38 Phil Fabien Livonia MI 2919 43 300 22:12 7:10/M
39 Chris Crespi Plymouth MI 2831 42 304 22:14 7:10/M
40 Timothy McDonough Royal Oak MI 3937 44 309 22:16 7:11/M
41 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 3108 41 313 22:18 7:12/M
42 Todd Shepherd Canton MI 2659 41 316 22:19 7:12/M
43 Rich Wszolek Roseville MI 1846 40 321 22:23 7:13/M
44 Tony Hicks Detroit MI 1711 41 338 22:33 7:16/M
45 James Wiegand Rochester Hills MI 4512 40 348 22:36 7:17/M
46 Marty O'Neill Royal Oak MI 3375 41 362 22:43 7:20/M
47 Michael Everett Brighton MI 2995 40 369 22:46 7:21/M
48 Rick Snow Macomb MI 3670 42 377 22:47 7:21/M
49 Jeffrey Fitzmaurice Macomb MI 3611 41 398 22:54 7:23/M
50 Mike MacDonald Livonia MI 1444 44 410 23:02 7:26/M
51 Gerald Finnerty Belle River ONT 322 43 413 23:04 7:26/M
52 Paul Stibich Troy MI 4356 43 426 23:09 7:28/M
53 Karl Sammons Royal Oak MI 4710 40 428 23:09 7:28/M
54 Will Neafsey Northville MI 5932 43 444 23:15 7:30/M
55 David Bell Macomb MI 3618 41 452 23:17 7:31/M
56 Andrew Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms 2108 43 468 23:21 7:32/M
57 John Beigler Saint Clair Shores 2020 41 469 23:21 7:32/M
58 Anthony Rogers Riverview MI 255 43 478 23:27 7:34/M
59 Richard Elliott Redford MI 313 41 489 23:29 7:35/M
60 Ron Belanger Stoney Point ONT 842 41 496 23:32 7:35/M
61 Ted Makowiec Northville MI 2778 41 499 23:33 7:36/M
62 Mark Kunitz Newport MI 82 44 500 23:33 7:36/M
63 Ted Hayden Troy MI 3802 42 516 23:37 7:37/M
64 James Oadarin Royal Oak MI 5859 40 526 23:41 7:38/M
65 Lee Emery Grosse Pointe Park 2072 40 536 23:45 7:40/M
66 Kevin Adkins Dexter MI 2676 40 539 23:46 7:40/M
67 David Maday Novi MI 2822 41 542 23:47 7:40/M
68 John Osterbeck St Clair Shores MI 2124 40 556 23:52 7:42/M
69 John Papuga Madison Heights MI 4982 40 572 23:57 7:44/M
70 Jeffery Bain Riverview MI 610 40 581 23:59 7:44/M
71 Scott Drwencke Chesterfield MI 2322 42 595 24:04 7:46/M
72 Ed Vogel II Romulus MI 349 42 598 24:05 7:46/M
73 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI 4219 44 613 24:10 7:48/M
74 Jeff Bennett Ferndale MI 4792 42 637 24:16 7:50/M
75 Jac Thomas Clinton Township M 2199 42 652 24:20 7:51/M
76 James McLean Toledo OH 3718 42 657 24:21 7:51/M
77 John Heslop Novi MI 1504 44 660 24:22 7:52/M
78 Robert Irwin Grosse Ile MI 184 44 664 24:22 7:52/M
79 Eric Weems Farmington Hills M 597 42 680 24:25 7:53/M
80 Matthew Reisner Ferndale MI 4326 43 685 24:27 7:53/M
81 J B Mullins Novi MI 2892 41 693 24:30 7:54/M
82 Jason Smit Frisco TX 5669 43 696 24:31 7:55/M
83 David Strach Fenton MI 5773 40 715 24:35 7:56/M
84 Nick Cappa Lake Orion MI 3170 40 717 24:35 7:56/M
85 Scott Corless Royal Oak MI 4577 43 724 24:38 7:57/M
86 Bryan Zvibleman Pleasant Ridge MI 3508 43 746 24:42 7:58/M
87 Kenneth Kamba Highland MI 2997 43 749 24:42 7:58/M
88 Brian Payne Rochester Hills MI 3488 42 751 24:44 7:59/M
89 Anthony Latos Warren MI 4026 43 764 24:47 8:00/M
90 Kevin Brown Lathrup Village MI 3981 41 779 24:50 8:01/M
91 Joe Ravenscroft Dearborn MI 5703 41 781 24:51 8:01/M
92 Todd Clark Dearborn MI 528 41 795 24:55 8:02/M
93 Ryan Irish Rochester MI 4554 40 798 24:56 8:03/M
94 Gordon Laverdure Novi MI 1141 42 800 24:57 8:03/M
95 Garreth Boettcher Ferndale MI 4180 40 805 24:58 8:03/M
96 David Herman West Bloomfield MI 1526 43 809 24:59 8:04/M
97 Joe Murphy Brighton MI 4661 43 824 25:01 8:04/M
98 Paul Mazurek Saline MI 5224 42 828 25:02 8:05/M
99 Todd Skopczynski Brownstown MI 387 42 839 25:04 8:05/M
100 Keith Pawlovich Royal Oak MI 4591 40 846 25:06 8:06/M
101 Seth Persky Detroit MI 899 40 860 25:08 8:06/M
102 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 613 40 875 25:11 8:07/M
103 Dan Zwick Ludington MI 4764 44 901 25:17 8:09/M
104 Jason Mareches Clarkston MI 1043 40 902 25:17 8:09/M
105 Kirk Verhamme Chesterfield MI 2439 42 907 25:19 8:10/M
106 Mark Coykendall Plymouth MI 1531 43 908 25:19 8:10/M
107 Scott Smith Troy MI 5770 40 919 25:22 8:11/M
108 Chris Goode Northville MI 2992 41 920 25:22 8:11/M
109 George Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 73 43 938 25:25 8:12/M
110 Waylon Walton Canton MI 2708 40 940 25:25 8:12/M
111 Mike Zoskey Sterling Heights M 2333 41 950 25:27 8:13/M
112 Dave Bellaire St. Joachim ONT 5830 41 952 25:28 8:13/M
113 Dan Sepanik Northville MI 2693 42 955 25:29 8:13/M
114 Scott Tremaine Sterling Heights M 3631 40 962 25:30 8:14/M
115 Scott Albaugh Sr Waterford MI 5096 40 965 25:31 8:14/M
116 Timothy Smith South Rockwood MI 299 41 970 25:32 8:14/M
117 Michael Lopez Rochester MI 3947 44 992 25:36 8:15/M
118 David Komrska Royal Oak MI 3559 41 993 25:37 8:16/M
119 Christof Othmer Ypsilanti MI 5568 43 1034 25:45 8:18/M
120 Kevin Fry Chesterfield MI 2169 44 1040 25:46 8:19/M
121 Ted Kolp Grosse Pointe Woods 2160 42 1050 25:48 8:19/M
122 Eric Shumaker Dearborn MI 1714 40 1057 25:50 8:20/M
123 John Bowman Farmington MI 3794 43 1078 25:54 8:21/M
124 William Zoli Canton MI 1173 41 1102 25:59 8:23/M
125 Bruce Milikphy Royal Oak MI 1985 42 1106 26:00 8:23/M
126 Jim Graziosi Troy MI 3391 43 1116 26:02 8:24/M
127 Jim Kuzemka Trenton MI 60 41 1117 26:02 8:24/M
128 Robert Galan Clinton Township M 2327 40 1119 26:03 8:24/M
129 Jonathan Fleming Canton MI 1005 41 1123 26:03 8:24/M
130 Todd Brooks White Lake MI 5060 43 1140 26:06 8:25/M
131 Michael Cross Lincoln Park MI 346 40 1142 26:07 8:25/M
132 Frank Giglio Clinton Township M 4445 42 1149 26:08 8:26/M
133 Matthew Hiltz Fraser MI 5648 44 1156 26:10 8:26/M
134 Dean Nicely Lincoln Park MI 109 44 1163 26:11 8:27/M
135 Chad Doughty West Bloomfield MI 2854 43 1164 26:12 8:27/M
136 Jason Beaubien Newport MI 277 40 1185 26:18 8:29/M
137 James Wixson Rochester Hills MI 4636 43 1191 26:20 8:30/M
138 John Gordon Northville MI 5983 41 1204 26:23 8:31/M
139 David Allie Brownstown MI 39 42 1223 26:26 8:32/M
140 Russell Canning Livonia MI 1706 44 1227 26:26 8:32/M
141 Andrew West Harper Woods MI 2042 44 1238 26:30 8:33/M
142 Stephen Klotz Canton MI 1502 40 1239 26:30 8:33/M
143 Ken Dowd Lake Orion MI 4048 43 1256 26:33 8:34/M
144 Paul Horchler Beverly Hills MI 1421 44 1283 26:39 8:36/M
145 Andrew Stefani Birmingham MI 3039 43 1293 26:41 8:36/M
146 James Padilla Royal Oak MI 955 41 1296 26:43 8:37/M
147 William Ashe Berkley MI 3042 43 1300 26:43 8:37/M
148 Don Wisniewski Grosse Pointe Woods 2353 44 1318 26:45 8:38/M
149 Ralph Burns Windsor ONT 360 40 1325 26:47 8:38/M
150 Dean Corrion Grosse Pointe MI 5739 41 1333 26:49 8:39/M
151 Dan Murray Harrison Twp MI 2567 43 1349 26:52 8:40/M
152 Paul Eichenberg Novi MI 2663 41 1366 26:56 8:41/M
153 John Leonard Pleasant Ridge MI 3236 40 1408 27:02 8:43/M
154 Richard MacHesky Shelby Twp MI 2553 43 1409 27:02 8:43/M
155 Karl Kemnitz Rochester Hills MI 4060 42 1410 27:02 8:43/M
156 Tim Walsh Grosse Pointe MI 4922 41 1417 27:03 8:44/M
157 Brendan Walsh Grosse Pte. Park M 1867 42 1422 27:05 8:44/M
158 Martin Lamb Royal Oak MI 3712 41 1424 27:06 8:45/M
159 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI 4568 40 1431 27:06 8:45/M
160 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 4903 43 1435 27:07 8:45/M
161 Dereck Tharp Rapid City MI 1624 40 1440 27:08 8:45/M
162 James Furst Royal Oak MI 3030 41 1441 27:08 8:45/M
163 Zachary Rogalski Rochester Hills MI 3213 41 1454 27:11 8:46/M
164 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe MI 2267 42 1471 27:14 8:47/M
165 George Mikesell Newport MI 169 43 1474 27:15 8:47/M
166 John Kerr Plymouth MI 901 42 1487 27:16 8:48/M
167 Chuck Salmonowicz Ferndale MI 3516 41 1496 27:18 8:48/M
168 Robert Flowers Dearborn MI 5583 40 1500 27:19 8:49/M
169 Steve Blanchard Royal Oak MI 3548 40 1504 27:20 8:49/M
170 Steve Miscuk Southgate MI 686 43 1510 27:22 8:50/M
171 Mike Brown Monroe MI 5079 42 1511 27:22 8:50/M
172 Steve Kruszewski Northville MI 2909 44 1543 27:29 8:52/M
173 Jim White Farmington MI 2840 43 1546 27:30 8:52/M
174 Mark Malone Dearborn MI 458 42 1551 27:32 8:53/M
175 Daniel Howe Pleasant Ridge MI 4166 42 1560 27:33 8:53/M
176 Franklin Walker Detroit MI 812 42 1580 27:37 8:55/M
177 Red Chu Detroit MI 811 43 1587 27:37 8:55/M
178 William Cushard Madison Heights MI 4523 43 1605 27:39 8:55/M
179 Gary Kowalski Dearborn Heights M 163 41 1611 27:40 8:55/M
180 Tony Knight Sterling Heights M 3745 42 1629 27:42 8:56/M
181 Bill Childress Roseville MI 2418 40 1643 27:44 8:57/M
182 Joseph Mathews Sterling Heights M 4990 43 1646 27:44 8:57/M
183 Craig Bell Royal Oak MI 3136 42 1659 27:46 8:57/M
184 Kurt Riling Ypsilanti MI 1418 43 1663 27:46 8:57/M
185 Tom Valade Novi MI 5179 44 1682 27:50 8:59/M
186 Frank Ring Grosse Pointe Farms 2396 44 1691 27:51 8:59/M
187 Jeff Calliotte Eastpointe MI 5308 43 1722 27:57 9:01/M
188 Mike Downey Grosse Pointe Park 2183 44 1731 27:58 9:01/M
189 James Miotke White Lake MI 1206 41 1732 27:58 9:01/M
190 Alan Szuma Beverly Hills MI 2806 40 1740 27:59 9:02/M
191 Terry Sawchuk Birmingham MI 2367 41 1769 28:04 9:03/M
192 Eddie Slesak Royal Oak MI 4539 41 1779 28:05 9:04/M
193 Pat Kelly Northville MI 1849 43 1788 28:06 9:04/M
194 Steve Young Hartland MI 1375 44 1805 28:08 9:05/M
195 David Allen Detroit MI 4631 44 1822 28:11 9:05/M
196 David Shall Belleville MI 1261 43 1846 28:14 9:06/M
197 Benjamin Starkey Rochester Hills MI 4119 42 1850 28:15 9:07/M
198 Cecil Jackson Flat Rock MI 489 41 1882 28:21 9:09/M
199 James Aren Farmington MI 1704 41 1887 28:21 9:09/M
200 Robert Hopper Sterling Heights M 5228 42 1902 28:23 9:09/M
201 James Bozich Flat Rock MI 27 42 1909 28:24 9:10/M
202 Michael Polgar Brownstown MI 100 42 1910 28:24 9:10/M
203 Mark Behnke Saint Clair Shores 2403 44 1913 28:25 9:10/M
204 Mark Grier Detroit MI 5042 42 1919 28:25 9:10/M
205 Mark Cronmiller White Lake MI 5901 42 1932 28:28 9:11/M
206 Jared Clark Plymouth MI 2653 43 1947 28:30 9:12/M
207 Michael Bauman Macomb MI 3630 42 1956 28:31 9:12/M
208 Kyle Brazelton Clawson MI 3013 40 1969 28:33 9:13/M
209 Gary Mason Troy MI 4590 40 1981 28:35 9:13/M
210 Chris Falberg Waterford MI 4865 42 2000 28:38 9:14/M
211 Dayton Brown Royal Oak MI 3071 40 2021 28:43 9:16/M
212 Jeff Oleksiak Chesterfield Twp. 2437 42 2060 28:49 9:18/M
213 Dan Moran Howell MI 2786 43 2075 28:52 9:19/M
214 David Gawenda Clarkston MI 2783 44 2076 28:52 9:19/M
215 C.j. Ruffing Detroit MI 869 41 2083 28:53 9:19/M
216 Lawrence Gardner Holland OH 4897 41 2086 28:53 9:19/M
217 Douglas Reichle Sterling Heights M 2288 42 2093 28:55 9:20/M
218 Karl Estelle Ann Arbor MI 5988 44 2110 28:57 9:20/M
219 Anthony Lewis Farmington Hills M 4197 42 2131 29:01 9:22/M
220 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb MI 5412 41 2176 29:09 9:24/M
221 Christopher Abston Livonia MI 1284 44 2205 29:11 9:25/M
222 Michael Mulcahy Lake Orion MI 3628 43 2207 29:11 9:25/M
223 David Claeys Shelby Twp MI 3240 41 2211 29:12 9:25/M
224 Grzegorz Rej Royal Oak MI 3971 40 2221 29:14 9:26/M
225 Dean Arthur Troy MI 3389 43 2242 29:17 9:27/M
226 Brian Arp White St MI 5062 44 2307 29:29 9:31/M
227 Stan Krasovic Rochester Hills MI 4427 42 2309 29:29 9:31/M
228 Dave Dewitt Plymouth MI 2974 40 2317 29:30 9:31/M
229 Joe Skrine Waterford MI 5706 40 2348 29:34 9:32/M
230 Paul Yestrepsky Romeo MI 3147 41 2349 29:34 9:32/M
231 Tim McNulty Redford MI 1023 44 2351 29:35 9:33/M
232 Jerald Boettcher Lenox MI 3465 44 2372 29:38 9:34/M
233 John Frost Ypsilanti MI 5167 41 2376 29:39 9:34/M
234 Tim Olszewski Livonia MI 4930 43 2378 29:39 9:34/M
235 Stephen Haithcock Shelby Township MI 5356 40 2380 29:39 9:34/M
236 Joshua Abbott Rochester MI 2380 40 2383 29:40 9:34/M
237 Thomas Roberts Wyandotte MI 483 41 2390 29:42 9:35/M
238 Mark Thessin Lansing MI 2406 41 2401 29:44 9:35/M
239 Raymond Gladwish Northville MI 2843 41 2453 29:54 9:39/M
240 Rob Okarski` Rochester Hills MI 1514 43 2456 29:55 9:39/M
241 Daniel Schneider Northville MI 1708 44 2465 29:56 9:39/M
242 Jon Henrich Birmingham MI 929 44 2473 29:57 9:40/M
243 Micahel Balmforth Livonia MI 2830 42 2478 29:58 9:40/M
244 Sean Henderson Belleville MI 2928 41 2482 29:58 9:40/M
245 Michael Dore Warren MI 3701 41 2493 30:01 9:41/M
246 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1072 43 2494 30:01 9:41/M
247 Jim Beckstrom Commerce Twp MI 1827 41 2496 30:01 9:41/M
248 Charles Ruthruff Fort Gratiot MI 2754 44 2500 30:02 9:41/M
249 Rick Kelly Whitmore Lake MI 655 41 2515 30:04 9:42/M
250 David Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 4297 44 2526 30:07 9:43/M
251 Keith Malec Macomb MI 5807 40 2547 30:10 9:44/M
252 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI 783 43 2553 30:12 9:45/M
253 Pat Zuber Madison Heights MI 3579 44 2565 30:13 9:45/M
254 James Dunne Northville MI 866 43 2580 30:15 9:45/M
255 Joe Hoffman Trenton MI 622 43 2582 30:15 9:45/M
256 Mike Gulyas Grosse Pointe Farms 2023 43 2585 30:16 9:46/M
257 Robert Frederick Macomb Township MI 1400 40 2591 30:16 9:46/M
258 Todd Kinney Linden MI 5533 42 2594 30:17 9:46/M
259 Adam Fitzgerald Warren MI 3262 44 2614 30:19 9:47/M
260 Anthony Fazzola Royal Oak MI 4344 40 2623 30:21 9:47/M
261 Sam Kandah Plymouth MI 5275 43 2653 30:27 9:49/M
262 Dan Sinagoga Troy MI 3246 44 2656 30:27 9:49/M
263 Mike Gooyette White Lake MI 5360 43 2664 30:29 9:50/M
264 Dan Murphy Walled Lake MI 4100 42 2690 30:33 9:51/M
265 Michael Duerr Oak Park MI 4230 44 2708 30:36 9:52/M
266 Kevin Renko Trenton MI 356 44 2715 30:37 9:53/M
267 Danny Gonmah Madison Heights MI 5788 40 2725 30:39 9:53/M
268 Frank Palazzolo Rochester MI 4311 43 2754 30:45 9:55/M
269 Michael Colaluca Royal Oak MI 3973 43 2755 30:45 9:55/M
270 Pete Bandoske Allen Park MI 534 44 2767 30:48 9:56/M
271 Russ Behm Commerce Twp. MI 530 42 2776 30:49 9:56/M
272 Mark Lange Detroit MI 2434 43 2781 30:51 9:57/M
273 Mark Marcaccio Grosse Pointe Park 2238 41 2853 31:02 10:01/M
274 Marc Tomlinson Troy MI 3128 40 2890 31:08 10:03/M
275 Jim Dunn Center Line MI 2014 43 2892 31:08 10:03/M
276 Richard Wilson Windsor ONT 2749 44 2900 31:09 10:03/M
277 Dean Ditto South Lyon MI 5589 40 2917 31:11 10:04/M
278 Marc Haire Wyandotte MI 199 43 2923 31:13 10:04/M
279 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MI 1236 41 2924 31:13 10:04/M
280 David McCallum Northville MI 5311 42 2940 31:15 10:05/M
281 Matt Dillenbeck Warren MI 2162 40 2945 31:16 10:05/M
282 James Mortimore Clarkston MI 4569 40 2947 31:16 10:05/M
283 Darrin Day Harrison Township 3910 44 2948 31:16 10:05/M
284 Benedict Wakim Troy MI 5753 40 2977 31:22 10:07/M
285 Elmar Schmitz Troy MI 3102 44 2983 31:23 10:07/M
286 Michael Murphy Sterling Heights M 2024 40 3008 31:27 10:09/M
287 Paul Bielecki Lake Orion MI 5781 41 3090 31:43 10:14/M
288 Anthony Oliveri Walled Lake MI 2825 43 3185 32:03 10:20/M
289 Eric Hoerle Allen Park MI 4746 40 3191 32:04 10:21/M
290 Edwin Coatney Wyandotte MI 639 44 3204 32:05 10:21/M
291 Matt Knudsvig West Bloomfield MI 5654 40 3214 32:07 10:22/M
292 Sean Owens Chesterfield MI 4843 42 3257 32:14 10:24/M
293 James Ligorotis Sterling Heights M 4725 40 3260 32:14 10:24/M
294 David Kramer Ferndale MI 776 41 3263 32:15 10:24/M
295 Charlie Grose Detroit MI 4583 41 3318 32:27 10:28/M
296 Jim Surhigh Sterling Heights M 1445 41 3320 32:27 10:28/M
297 Mike Noles Northville MI 1664 43 3321 32:27 10:28/M
298 Brian Doyle Roseville MI 2356 43 3352 32:34 10:30/M
299 Scott Niva Westland MI 1219 43 3359 32:36 10:31/M
300 David Drabicki Plymouth MI 1370 42 3410 32:43 10:33/M
301 Mike Suiter Allen Park MI 5902 40 3411 32:43 10:33/M
302 Tom Stacho Riverview MI 621 41 3414 32:43 10:33/M
303 Michael Rawlins Rochester Hills MI 3722 41 3421 32:45 10:34/M
304 Rick Sinnott Plymouth MI 1327 44 3448 32:52 10:36/M
305 Ken Owens Northville MI 1572 43 3450 32:52 10:36/M
306 Peter Sans Ortonville MI 3394 42 3454 32:53 10:36/M
307 John Selleck Northville MI 1573 42 3472 32:56 10:37/M
308 Bob Steiner Macomb MI 3617 40 3497 33:01 10:39/M
309 Christopher Noonan Midland MI 3656 42 3553 33:12 10:43/M
310 Michael Frederick St. Clair Shores M 2058 42 3582 33:17 10:44/M
311 Kevin Becker Clawson MI 3036 40 3615 33:25 10:47/M
312 Liam Fallon Trenton MI 119 43 3623 33:26 10:47/M
313 Kirr Hudson Wyandotte MI 5827 43 3624 33:26 10:47/M
314 Cory Roshles Rochester MI 1845 40 3639 33:30 10:48/M
315 Cary Harnett Indianapolis IN 5812 44 3659 33:37 10:51/M
316 Tim Flannery Belleville MI 3463 44 3701 33:45 10:53/M
317 Alfred Wootton Royal Oak MI 3717 42 3756 34:03 10:59/M
318 Matt Blom Clawson MI 3089 41 3760 34:04 10:59/M
319 Scott Webb Chesterfield MI 5181 42 3793 34:14 11:03/M
320 Chris Laura Grosse Ile MI 5943 40 3801 34:16 11:03/M
321 Patrick Horan Grosse Pointe Woods 2235 44 3853 34:28 11:07/M
322 Brian Diskin Dexter MI 1251 44 3914 34:48 11:14/M
323 Ed Paulson Fraser MI 3398 43 3918 34:50 11:14/M
324 Kevin Hickey Berkley MI 5506 43 3921 34:50 11:14/M
325 Brian Bastien Troy MI 4626 40 3936 34:54 11:15/M
326 Curtis Miller Carleton MI 1918 41 3973 35:05 11:19/M
327 Shane Maroney Huntington Woods M 3288 40 3986 35:10 11:21/M
328 Patrick Myers Davison MI 4162 40 3988 35:11 11:21/M
329 Mark Carroll Birmingham MI 5744 40 4041 35:30 11:27/M
330 Don Ciegto Redford MI 5675 44 4055 35:37 11:29/M
331 Robert Haran Grosse Pointe Farms 2225 42 4059 35:37 11:29/M
332 William McLaury Grosse Ile MI 666 42 4239 36:42 11:50/M
333 Don Grenanco Redford MI 2987 41 4267 36:55 11:55/M
334 Kevin Valencourt Redford MI 2712 44 4271 36:57 11:55/M
335 Lawrence Sakalas Brownstown MI 236 41 4337 37:19 12:02/M
336 Mark Malatesta Rochester Hills MI 3812 44 4477 38:36 12:27/M
337 Rob Keller Chesterfield MI 3660 41 4531 39:09 12:38/M
338 Anthony Vanderlincoln Detroit MI 1869 41 4554 39:33 12:45/M
339 Eric Litwin Pleasant Ridge MI 3623 40 4569 39:43 12:49/M
340 Michael Powers West Bloomfield MI 441 40 4570 39:44 12:49/M
341 Jim Jagodzinski Farmington Hills M 5504 44 4590 39:58 12:54/M
342 Sean Chance Ypsilanti MI 5613 43 4596 40:04 12:55/M
343 Paul Sumner Howell MI 913 42 4605 40:11 12:58/M
344 Chow Yuun Fot Detroit MI 5868 40 4638 40:43 13:08/M
345 Edward Jewell Novi MI 1470 40 4674 41:16 13:19/M
346 Patrick Butler Rochester Hills MI 3710 44 4678 41:18 13:19/M
347 Peter O'Neill Rochester Hills MI 3719 42 4687 41:28 13:23/M
348 David Eberhard Harrison Twp MI 2552 42 4692 41:34 13:25/M
349 Jdon Bentley Harrison Twp. MI 1969 44 4693 41:34 13:25/M
350 Patrick McAleer Macomb MI 3459 41 4720 41:56 13:32/M
351 Doug Dragicevic Windsor ONT 513 40 4727 41:58 13:32/M
352 Martin Rechlin Livonia MI 4674 41 4745 42:16 13:38/M
353 Robert Smith Plymouth MI 2957 44 4833 44:16 14:17/M
354 Joe Leinenger Royal Oak MI 3908 41 4846 44:28 14:21/M
355 Kevin Tuite Huntington Woods M 5875 42 4860 44:44 14:26/M
356 Peter Giglio W Bloomfield MI 1102 43 4918 46:06 14:52/M
357 Patrick Kenney Grosse Pointe Woods 2300 41 4941 46:34 15:01/M
358 Mark Hoch Ferndale MI 1394 43 4965 47:31 15:20/M
359 Rob Humphrey Ypsilanti MI 3654 41 4980 47:52 15:26/M
360 Daryl Seagraves Howell MI 1051 40 5077 50:31 16:18/M
361 Ted Erickson Ann Arbor MI 1676 41 5157 52:59 17:05/M
362 Hunt Gersin West Bloomfield MI 1103 42 5166 53:13 17:10/M
363 Karthik Ramachandran Novi MI 1496 40 5267 58:44 18:57/M
364 Dan Goodfellow Plymouth MI 2880 40 5293 1:00:44 19:35/M
365 Todd Droze Trenton MI 369 40 5299 1:01:07 19:43/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 1992 46 61 18:53 6:05/M
2 Geraldine Lupini Milford MI 3907 48 130 20:14 6:32/M
3 Jack Wickens Chelsea MI 1501 45 311 22:16 7:11/M
4 Cathy Siu Windsor ONT 816 49 514 23:36 7:37/M
5 Trish Marshall Troy MI 3201 47 578 23:59 7:44/M
6 Nancy Jensen Grosse Pointe MI 2311 48 666 24:23 7:52/M
7 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills MI 5016 47 688 24:28 7:54/M
8 Sylvia Godina Trenton MI 195 46 716 24:35 7:56/M
9 Robin Wooldridge Southfield MI 5592 45 728 24:39 7:57/M
10 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. MI 4613 48 770 24:48 8:00/M
11 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 2170 46 777 24:49 8:00/M
12 Sheree Kearns Dexter MI 4987 46 845 25:06 8:06/M
13 Dianna Stoddard Waterford MI 808 45 1004 25:40 8:17/M
14 Gretchen Bruce Dearborn MI 143 47 1055 25:49 8:20/M
15 Kelly Sanderson Yale MI 5110 45 1077 25:53 8:21/M
16 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 608 47 1107 26:00 8:23/M
17 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 1091 48 1134 26:05 8:25/M
18 Michelle Palmer Bloomfield Hills M 1387 47 1224 26:26 8:32/M
19 Rena Livernois Grosse Ile MI 488 46 1229 26:27 8:32/M
20 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 2609 49 1235 26:29 8:33/M
21 Christa Bekker Canton MI 1367 47 1367 26:56 8:41/M
22 Kelly Walters Bloomfield Hills M 3104 48 1420 27:05 8:44/M
23 Mariann Hejka-Nelson Dearborn Heights M 300 47 1448 27:09 8:45/M
24 Tanya Bell Royal Oak MI 3137 48 1459 27:12 8:46/M
25 Elizabeth Gunn Edwardsburg MI 3059 47 1520 27:24 8:50/M
26 Cathy Scott Lake Orion MI 4908 47 1564 27:34 8:54/M
27 Jeanette Martin St. Clair Shores M 2426 47 1591 27:38 8:55/M
28 Linda Bouthillet Washington MI 245 48 1616 27:41 8:56/M
29 Sandy Murphy Novi MI 1215 48 1627 27:42 8:56/M
30 Beth Dumas Franklin MI 3209 46 1648 27:44 8:57/M
31 Mary Wallace Beverly Hills MI 3101 47 1666 27:47 8:58/M
32 Rhonda Alonzo Farmington Hills M 1291 45 1672 27:48 8:58/M
33 Cindy Williams Plymouth MI 1537 45 1701 27:53 9:00/M
34 Deb Cline Trenton MI 491 46 1729 27:58 9:01/M
35 Valerie Zughaib Orchard Lake MI 2776 45 1741 27:59 9:02/M
36 Deanna Sarvis Birmingham MI 3073 45 1792 28:06 9:04/M
37 Diane Tomashik Dearborn MI 2802 47 1823 28:11 9:05/M
38 Colleen Lacivita Northville MI 1728 48 1867 28:17 9:07/M
39 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 1585 46 1897 28:23 9:09/M
40 Kathleen Taylor Fraser MI 503 45 1901 28:23 9:09/M
41 Theresa Han-Markey Ann Arbor MI 2875 48 1995 28:38 9:14/M
42 Carolan O'Keefe Belleville MI 1263 48 2008 28:41 9:15/M
43 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 2876 48 2009 28:41 9:15/M
44 Beth Fletcher Troy MI 3309 48 2014 28:42 9:15/M
45 Elizabeth Hollow Royal Oak MI 4579 48 2016 28:42 9:15/M
46 Kelly Chard Clarkston MI 4423 48 2030 28:45 9:16/M
47 Trish Murray Livonia MI 1374 49 2067 28:51 9:18/M
48 Mary-Jo Bianchini Clinton Twp MI 3431 46 2077 28:52 9:19/M
49 Tammie Boes Allen Park MI 22 49 2079 28:53 9:19/M
50 Deana Lampron White Lake MI 4640 46 2121 28:59 9:21/M
51 Joanne Fairbanks Southgate MI 278 45 2136 29:02 9:22/M
52 Susan Bielis-Smolinski Troy MI 3063 45 2137 29:02 9:22/M
53 Evelyn Gustauson Lake Orion MI 5921 45 2161 29:06 9:23/M
54 Kathryn Kochanski Troy MI 3062 45 2166 29:07 9:24/M
55 Phyllis Boland Beverly Hills MI 4113 46 2208 29:11 9:25/M
56 Marie Delisle Sterling Heights M 2243 48 2228 29:14 9:26/M
57 Nancy Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 5128 46 2236 29:15 9:26/M
58 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills MI 4032 45 2306 29:28 9:30/M
59 Yvette Brooks White Lake MI 5059 45 2343 29:34 9:32/M
60 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 3477 49 2359 29:37 9:33/M
61 Yvonne Yovanovich Grosse Pointe Farms 2397 45 2408 29:46 9:36/M
62 Martha Nefcy Dearborn MI 1767 47 2412 29:46 9:36/M
63 Joan Haskell-O'Donnell Highland MI 1073 48 2424 29:47 9:36/M
64 Stacey Robosan Sterling Heights M 1510 47 2545 30:10 9:44/M
65 Sheila Malone West Bloomfield MI 2804 46 2593 30:17 9:46/M
66 Penny Dunn Newman Dr MI 297 47 2595 30:17 9:46/M
67 Liz McNamara Indianapolis IN 2522 47 2618 30:20 9:47/M
68 Anne Hage Livonia MI 3484 47 2622 30:21 9:47/M
69 Sharon Wacker Grosse Pointe Farms 2526 46 2634 30:24 9:48/M
70 Julia Ballew Birmingham MI 3272 46 2665 30:29 9:50/M
71 Cynthia West Plymouth MI 1131 49 2709 30:36 9:52/M
72 Carolyn Szczepanski Sterling Heights M 879 46 2732 30:40 9:54/M
73 Kelly Sakalian Sylvan Lake MI 5802 49 2775 30:49 9:56/M
74 Dana North Holly MI 1650 47 2840 30:59 10:00/M
75 Susan Cummings Lake Orion MI 4365 46 2842 31:00 10:00/M
76 Karen Murphy Novi MI 1515 45 2868 31:04 10:01/M
77 Kimberly Webster Romulus MI 593 45 2873 31:05 10:02/M
78 Mary Germain Sterling Heights M 3199 49 2906 31:10 10:03/M
79 Paula Leto Grosse Pointe MI 2557 46 2910 31:11 10:04/M
80 Suzanne Schweihofer China Township MI 4635 49 3001 31:26 10:08/M
81 Dena Vatalaro East Lansing MI 3817 48 3023 31:30 10:10/M
82 Renee Obert Howell MI 5480 45 3063 31:38 10:12/M
83 Wendy Thagarl Brighton MI 5728 46 3106 31:45 10:15/M
84 Jacqueline Brown Washington MI 2737 45 3146 31:55 10:18/M
85 Beverly Wingert Chesterfield MI 2441 45 3153 31:56 10:18/M
86 Sheryl Giddings Wixom MI 1108 47 3154 31:56 10:18/M
87 Cherie Sobie Rochester Hills MI 3703 46 3162 31:59 10:19/M
88 Valeria Zimmerman Ortonville MI 5283 45 3180 32:02 10:20/M
89 Michele Schrank Trenton MI 4747 45 3193 32:04 10:21/M
90 Lorraine Colasanti St. Clair Shores M 2404 48 3243 32:12 10:23/M
91 Beth Hankis Jackson MI 4131 45 3251 32:12 10:23/M
92 Janet Mailhot Plymouth MI 2615 47 3254 32:14 10:24/M
93 Susan Bawden Northville MI 2902 47 3256 32:14 10:24/M
94 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 3064 46 3270 32:16 10:25/M
95 Debby Goodall Lake Orion MI 4451 49 3278 32:18 10:25/M
96 Marcia Polselli Bloomfield Hills M 3210 45 3293 32:20 10:26/M
97 Marianne Johnson Lathrup MI 3819 47 3295 32:21 10:26/M
98 Deanna Orlando Rochester MI 3112 45 3302 32:23 10:27/M
99 Karen Sabuda Riverview MI 10 49 3310 32:25 10:27/M
100 Maria Bleau Detroit MI 279 45 3311 32:25 10:27/M
101 Kathleen Daly Ferndale MI 669 45 3335 32:29 10:29/M
102 Colleen Rozman Royal Oak MI 4466 47 3405 32:42 10:33/M
103 Brenda Lehman Clarkston MI 5278 45 3442 32:51 10:36/M
104 Debra Twork Oxford MI 3355 49 3488 32:59 10:38/M
105 Margaret Cadieux Bloomfield Hills M 1388 46 3512 33:05 10:40/M
106 Vicki Rondeau Dearborn MI 282 48 3517 33:06 10:41/M
107 Mary Pearse Grosse Pointe Woods 2107 46 3525 33:07 10:41/M
108 Diana Ross Canton MI 2658 49 3552 33:12 10:43/M
109 Suzanne Gareiss Mt. Pleasant MI 5416 48 3577 33:17 10:44/M
110 Kathy Falk Saint Clair Shore 1143 45 3628 33:28 10:48/M
111 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 2117 45 3635 33:29 10:48/M
112 Pamela White Dearborn MI 611 46 3642 33:32 10:49/M
113 Marykay McEachin Wixom MI 1561 45 3665 33:38 10:51/M
114 Sandra Buchanan Warren MI 3590 49 3721 33:52 10:55/M
115 Patricia Miller-Hurley Clinton Twp MI 5681 48 3725 33:52 10:55/M
116 Mary Jo Smith Bloomfield Hills M 4485 48 3750 34:00 10:58/M
117 Joan Pilarski Rochester Hills MI 4150 47 3765 34:05 11:00/M
118 Robin Koester Centerline MI 3026 49 3788 34:12 11:02/M
119 Therese Marie West Bloomfield MI 2306 49 3797 34:16 11:03/M
120 Sharon Furlong Livonia MI 1329 49 3840 34:24 11:06/M
121 Pamela Kitka Warren MI 2240 46 3850 34:28 11:07/M
122 Karrie Solomon Grosse Pointe Woods 2416 46 3851 34:28 11:07/M
123 Deborah Porter Lake Orion MI 3569 47 3887 34:39 11:11/M
124 Darlene Reimann Troy MI 3342 47 3892 34:40 11:11/M
125 Mary Diskin Dexter MI 1250 46 3902 34:44 11:12/M
126 Kathy Castonguay New Hudson MI 1477 46 3909 34:46 11:13/M
127 Cyndi Stackpoole Clinton Twp MI 5607 45 3939 34:55 11:16/M
128 Mary Jakubowski Southgate MI 212 47 3951 34:58 11:17/M
129 Laura Aula-Boye Milford MI 1666 46 3961 35:02 11:18/M
130 Lisa Curry Riverview MI 182 45 3975 35:05 11:19/M
131 Kim Malone Monroe MI 462 47 3977 35:06 11:19/M
132 Beth Newman Dearborn MI 400 48 4069 35:43 11:31/M
133 Shelley Boatright Redford MI 4196 47 4072 35:43 11:31/M
134 Patrice Harold Southfield MI 4995 49 4088 35:46 11:32/M
135 Karen Billings Clarkston MI 3439 48 4134 35:58 11:36/M
136 Patricia Gajeski Macomb MI 3352 45 4150 36:08 11:39/M
137 Susan Pomerville Sylvan Lake MI 3310 46 4173 36:15 11:42/M
138 Judy Martin Milford MI 1476 46 4194 36:26 11:45/M
139 Victoria Milosch Monroe MI 463 49 4199 36:27 11:45/M
140 Marian Nolan-Neville Livonia MI 1060 45 4222 36:36 11:48/M
141 Mary Cicala Northville MI 1696 48 4283 37:04 11:57/M
142 Carolyn Nicholson Ferndale MI 5598 47 4300 37:08 11:59/M
143 Diane Puhl Farmington MI 4467 48 4314 37:12 12:00/M
144 Dana Whalls Ann Arbor MI 1310 49 4321 37:14 12:01/M
145 Lora Goodwin St. Clair Shores M 2976 48 4326 37:15 12:01/M
146 Nancy Gahrs Oxford MI 1636 47 4344 37:20 12:03/M
147 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 2769 45 4367 37:34 12:07/M
148 Ann Gregg Clarkston MI 3607 49 4375 37:36 12:08/M
149 Evon Eherd Bloomfield Hills M 5667 46 4464 38:32 12:26/M
150 Tina Ozog Livonia MI 1575 45 4473 38:36 12:27/M
151 Mary Rochon Canton MI 1045 49 4475 38:36 12:27/M
152 Kathleen Firek Taylor MI 385 49 4488 38:42 12:29/M
153 Melody Hoyer Livonia MI 1539 47 4521 39:03 12:36/M
154 Lori Wend Riverview MI 574 47 4532 39:10 12:38/M
155 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 3905 46 4534 39:13 12:39/M
156 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 3613 47 4548 39:29 12:44/M
157 Denise Barry Livonia MI 1180 46 4550 39:30 12:45/M
158 Catherine Galdes Dearborn MI 796 45 4577 39:48 12:50/M
159 Jean Middleditch Canton MI 1182 46 4578 39:49 12:51/M
160 Margaret O'Dell Whitmore Lake MI 5794 45 4587 39:54 12:52/M
161 Jacqueline Polefka Royal Oak MI 3895 48 4625 40:27 13:03/M
162 Dori Wojtowicz St Clair Shores MI 2268 49 4636 40:40 13:07/M
163 Michelle Duffy Berkley MI 4658 45 4688 41:28 13:23/M
164 Catherine Bates Royal Oak MI 3124 46 4695 41:35 13:25/M
165 Ellaine Richardson Royal Oak MI 3314 49 4704 41:43 13:27/M
166 Mary Cuneo Lake Orion MI 5585 46 4726 41:58 13:32/M
167 Alise Grant Allen Park MI 398 45 4763 42:46 13:48/M
168 Sally Raasch Paw Paw MI 5792 45 4765 42:47 13:48/M
169 Sandra Menzel St. Clair Shores M 2295 45 4767 42:49 13:49/M
170 Sheri Leonard Warren MI 1111 46 4784 43:09 13:55/M
171 Susan Myers Livonia MI 1115 47 4785 43:10 13:55/M
172 Sally Bolchi Macomb MI 5156 46 4789 43:11 13:56/M
173 Sandra Johnson St. Clair Shores M 2067 47 4791 43:16 13:57/M
174 Deborah Pirrami Macomb MI 5424 46 4794 43:19 13:58/M
175 Jeanne Cleary Warren MI 3519 48 4795 43:19 13:58/M
176 Laura Gross Harrison Twp MI 4989 47 4799 43:23 14:00/M
177 Judy Roberts Pontiac MI 3440 48 4804 43:26 14:01/M
178 Sophia Toussaint Bloomfield Hills M 3528 45 4826 44:08 14:14/M
179 Kelly Moore Taylor MI 5651 45 4922 46:09 14:53/M
180 Lori Syc Wyandotte MI 272 49 4924 46:13 14:55/M
181 Debbie Guglielmetti Sterling Heights M 3301 49 4935 46:28 14:59/M
182 Mary-Kay Hare West Bloomfield MI 3597 45 4949 46:53 15:07/M
183 Diane Ward Clawson MI 3107 47 4976 47:48 15:25/M
184 Anne Davies Royal Oak MI 4193 46 4982 47:52 15:26/M
185 Diane Wisnewski Ferndale MI 4194 48 4983 47:53 15:27/M
186 Patricia Poleno Westland MI 1149 49 4995 48:08 15:32/M
187 Tracy Disanto Sterling Heights M 946 45 5005 48:35 15:40/M
188 Diane Esper Dearborn Heights M 1609 48 5015 48:48 15:45/M
189 Liz Wallace Shelby Twp. MI 3402 48 5023 48:55 15:47/M
190 Tracy Cedar St Clair MI 917 45 5033 49:24 15:56/M
191 Ann Tappan Birminham MI 1423 47 5064 50:06 16:10/M
192 Corky Abston Livonia MI 1285 46 5070 50:29 16:17/M
193 Karen Kersten Sterling Heights M 5320 46 5071 50:30 16:17/M
194 Lyn Summers Brighton MI 5793 45 5074 50:30 16:17/M
195 Teresa Ferenc Wyandotte MI 323 47 5081 50:37 16:20/M
196 Susan Ebaugh Huntington Woods M 3076 46 5108 51:38 16:39/M
197 Kathi Barker Canton MI 364 47 5116 51:40 16:40/M
198 Kathy Campagna Warren MI 1288 45 5123 51:58 16:46/M
199 Meridith Mulcahy Northville MI 1604 48 5138 52:14 16:51/M
200 Regina Gidson Detroit MI 5775 48 5143 52:26 16:55/M
201 Alesia James Allen Park MI 5004 45 5155 52:54 17:04/M
202 Tracy Wujack Madison Hts MI 3215 45 5170 53:22 17:13/M
203 Debbie Poirier Shelby Twp. MI 4409 46 5186 53:51 17:22/M
204 Christine Stan Allen Park MI 20 45 5193 54:13 17:29/M
205 Kimberly Carter Southfield MI 5575 46 5200 54:39 17:38/M
206 Karen Field Ann Arbor MI 3897 48 5218 55:18 17:50/M
207 Dawn Queener Center Line MI 2046 45 5231 55:49 18:00/M
208 Sandy Mason Clarkston MI 1298 47 5258 58:18 18:48/M
209 Mary Lou Cramer Detroit MI 5161 49 5259 58:19 18:49/M
210 Kelley Meadows Ypsilanti MI 5032 47 5295 1:00:56 19:39/M
211 Jill Townsend Romulus MI 594 46 5333 1:05:18 21:04/M
212 Rose Dallape Romulus MI 595 48 5334 1:05:27 21:07/M
213 Kelly Brang Garden City MI 2792 48 5339 1:06:49 21:33/M

Men 45-49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Aufdemberge Redford MI 1 46 25 17:34 5:40/M
2 Rich Power Rochester MI 1841 47 33 17:51 5:45/M
3 Brian Smith Clarkston MI 4597 48 51 18:39 6:01/M
4 Jay Owens Fenton MI 1989 48 55 18:46 6:03/M
5 Pat Mulcahu Northville MI 1606 49 62 18:53 6:05/M
6 Joe Leto Grosse Pointe MI 2555 47 67 18:56 6:06/M
7 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 1275 46 80 19:16 6:13/M
8 Brian Boutell Grosse Pointe MI 2531 46 92 19:28 6:17/M
9 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 4395 49 145 20:24 6:35/M
10 Bob Smith Warren MI 4904 48 148 20:27 6:36/M
11 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 630 47 218 21:16 6:52/M
12 David Potter New Boston MI 1435 46 257 21:45 7:01/M
13 John Aufdemberge Grosse Pointe Woods 5864 49 260 21:45 7:01/M
14 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills M 5324 47 294 22:08 7:08/M
15 Steve Penkevich New Hudson MI 1777 49 330 22:27 7:15/M
16 Tom Shoan Troy MI 4151 47 342 22:34 7:17/M
17 John Bebes Northville MI 3491 46 351 22:37 7:18/M
18 Peter Mullins Belle River ONT 5602 47 368 22:46 7:21/M
19 Brian Alexander Royal Oak MI 4065 48 374 22:47 7:21/M
20 Edward Oosterbaan Essex ONT 5282 49 380 22:48 7:21/M
21 Bill Irwin Livonia MI 1399 46 384 22:50 7:22/M
22 John Gahrs Oxford MI 1635 47 434 23:12 7:29/M
23 Dennis Tierney Milford MI 5415 48 450 23:17 7:31/M
24 John Hunnius South Lyon MI 1100 45 481 23:28 7:34/M
25 Richard McGregor Grosse Pointe MI 4776 47 510 23:35 7:36/M
26 Bob Offman New Boston MI 361 48 524 23:40 7:38/M
27 Pat Mulcahy Northville MI 1603 49 537 23:45 7:40/M
28 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 378 45 552 23:52 7:42/M
29 Michael Biolchini Oxford MI 4580 45 553 23:52 7:42/M
30 Timothy Weed Beverly Hills MI 4578 47 579 23:59 7:44/M
31 Ronald Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 5129 47 587 24:00 7:45/M
32 Thomas Gromak Saint Clair Shores 2011 46 590 24:02 7:45/M
33 Mike Rosenau Birmingham MI 1420 45 592 24:02 7:45/M
34 Michelle Pelon South Lyon MI 1205 47 612 24:10 7:48/M
35 Dan Gilleran Lathrup Village MI 2491 45 617 24:12 7:48/M
36 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 2130 47 624 24:12 7:48/M
37 Mike Collins Birmingham MI 5750 47 654 24:20 7:51/M
38 Matt Reimann Troy MI 3340 48 668 24:23 7:52/M
39 David Tholen Oakland Twp MI 4481 45 679 24:25 7:53/M
40 David Pike Taylor MI 187 46 704 24:33 7:55/M
41 Todd Culver Haslett MI 4749 49 753 24:44 7:59/M
42 Michael Zelinski Auburn Hills MI 4152 49 757 24:46 7:59/M
43 Kirk Kissane Shelby Twp MI 3119 48 771 24:49 8:00/M
44 Virgil Dove Sterling Heights M 5615 46 776 24:49 8:00/M
45 James Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 3177 47 780 24:51 8:01/M
46 Jeffrey Moore Royal Oak MI 3044 49 788 24:53 8:02/M
47 Jeff Munnitt Grosse Pte. Park M 1976 48 799 24:56 8:03/M
48 Gene Agustin Macomb MI 4790 47 802 24:57 8:03/M
49 Paul Wiggins Mt Clemens MI 2007 46 806 24:59 8:04/M
50 Robert Murray Birmingham MI 3114 47 882 25:13 8:08/M
51 Shawn Luteran Waterford MI 5217 49 892 25:15 8:09/M
52 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 5178 47 930 25:24 8:12/M
53 Jim Markey Ann Arbor MI 2874 48 936 25:25 8:12/M
54 Roy Beebe Waterford MI 4862 46 945 25:26 8:12/M
55 David Elshoff Rochester Hills MI 3171 46 947 25:26 8:12/M
56 Scott Murphy Bloomfield Hills M 1987 49 951 25:28 8:13/M
57 Martin Schendel Plymouth MI 1006 49 984 25:34 8:15/M
58 Jered Carr Detroit MI 4607 47 991 25:35 8:15/M
59 Don Swisz Dearborn MI 4923 49 1002 25:39 8:16/M
60 Mark Emerick Grosse Pointe Woods 2189 47 1011 25:41 8:17/M
61 Bob Benser Bloomfield Twp. MI 4402 47 1029 25:43 8:18/M
62 Steven Horstman Oak Park MI 990 46 1049 25:48 8:19/M
63 Pete Bradley Grosse Point Woods 2019 49 1051 25:48 8:19/M
64 Mike Kozlowski Livonia MI 1447 46 1073 25:53 8:21/M
65 David Trimmer Farmington Hills M 1058 46 1098 25:58 8:23/M
66 Richard Moellering Harper Woods MI 5754 46 1120 26:03 8:24/M
67 Jon Cartwright Ypsilanti MI 5168 47 1176 26:15 8:28/M
68 Larry Ryckaert Sterling Heights M 5660 47 1179 26:16 8:28/M
69 Joseph Ruel Romulus MI 35 45 1221 26:25 8:31/M
70 Scott Cook Farmington Hills M 1430 49 1244 26:31 8:33/M
71 Marcel Zughaib Orchard Lake MI 2775 47 1278 26:38 8:35/M
72 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 1727 49 1286 26:40 8:36/M
73 David Kunitz Newport MI 84 47 1289 26:41 8:36/M
74 James Jakubowski Southgate MI 214 46 1304 26:43 8:37/M
75 Michael Pell Mason MI 4753 46 1329 26:48 8:39/M
76 Daniel O'Neill Harrison Twp MI 2362 48 1341 26:50 8:39/M
77 Jim Vigeant Rochester MI 5692 47 1343 26:51 8:40/M
78 Steve Howard Saint Clair Shores 2465 47 1351 26:52 8:40/M
79 John Halmaghi Novi MI 5117 47 1352 26:53 8:40/M
80 Gregory Wludyka Royal Oak MI 5305 45 1385 26:58 8:42/M
81 Dave Steiner Rochester MI 4732 48 1387 26:58 8:42/M
82 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1794 48 1397 27:00 8:43/M
83 Elliott Broom Detroit MI 3577 46 1398 27:00 8:43/M
84 Daniel Dunn Trenton MI 298 48 1406 27:02 8:43/M
85 Mark Pilarski Rochester Hills MI 4149 46 1423 27:05 8:44/M
86 Paul Curtis Novi MI 2908 45 1460 27:12 8:46/M
87 Patrick Murphy St. Clair Shores M 5606 45 1485 27:16 8:48/M
88 Curt Cramer Detroit MI 5160 48 1517 27:24 8:50/M
89 Doug Holder Woodhaven MI 724 45 1531 27:25 8:51/M
90 Jerry Smith Jackson MI 5435 47 1567 27:34 8:54/M
91 Charles Babich Lake Orion MI 4500 47 1576 27:36 8:54/M
92 John Zerilli Troy MI 3585 47 1590 27:38 8:55/M
93 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn MI 1448 47 1592 27:38 8:55/M
94 Garth Burnside Ann Arbor MI 379 46 1596 27:38 8:55/M
95 Darrin Cook Milan MI 624 45 1603 27:39 8:55/M
96 Charles Trapp Farmington Hills M 2954 48 1606 27:40 8:55/M
97 Glenn Oconnor Grosse Pointe Woods 2151 45 1620 27:41 8:56/M
98 Doug Barnes Rochester Hills MI 5456 46 1642 27:44 8:57/M
99 Scott Smith Sterling Heights M 206 47 1658 27:46 8:57/M
100 Paul Gessler Novi MI 5521 47 1681 27:50 8:59/M
101 Raymond Jensen Royal Oak MI 4111 46 1698 27:51 8:59/M
102 David Karaffa Centerline MI 4140 46 1707 27:54 9:00/M
103 John Martin Trenton MI 14 45 1714 27:56 9:01/M
104 James Robertson Troy MI 4233 48 1757 28:03 9:03/M
105 Kevin Victory Redford MI 5507 48 1800 28:07 9:04/M
106 Daniel Harris Saint Clair Shores 1874 47 1833 28:13 9:06/M
107 Chris Zygmunt Canton MI 1590 45 1899 28:23 9:09/M
108 Jim Ortiz Brighton MI 1513 46 1905 28:23 9:09/M
109 Rob Zeweke Shelby Twp MI 5047 45 1940 28:29 9:11/M
110 Tim Ahlgren Canton MI 1014 45 1953 28:31 9:12/M
111 Sylvain Castonguay New Hudson MI 1478 47 1968 28:33 9:13/M
112 Gari Kersten Grosse Pointe MI 5297 45 1972 28:34 9:13/M
113 Sean Kelly Troy MI 3362 45 1973 28:34 9:13/M
114 Unknown Nepcy Novi MI 5668 48 1976 28:35 9:13/M
115 John Kretzschmar Casco MI 4813 48 1983 28:36 9:14/M
116 Don Crowley Brightmoor MI 3527 45 2023 28:43 9:16/M
117 Jonathon Doyle Troy MI 5461 45 2025 28:43 9:16/M
118 Dale Grisa Livonia MI 3486 46 2063 28:50 9:18/M
119 Rick Gordon Hartland MI 1376 46 2116 28:58 9:21/M
120 Rodney Toor Ann Arbor MI 5237 48 2118 28:58 9:21/M
121 Chris Cronin Sterling Heights M 4273 47 2124 29:00 9:21/M
122 Frank Hamzik New Baltimore MI 2366 45 2133 29:01 9:22/M
123 David Pugh Warren MI 1110 46 2159 29:05 9:23/M
124 Paul Oneill Troy MI 4380 45 2179 29:09 9:24/M
125 Clemente Aquino Dearborn Heights M 471 48 2181 29:09 9:24/M
126 Scott Tappan Birmingam MI 1422 47 2190 29:10 9:25/M
127 Ken Waller Hoboken NJ 5206 49 2225 29:14 9:26/M
128 Robert Ruddy Oakland MI 5866 45 2278 29:23 9:29/M
129 Ray Canterbury Gibraltar MI 540 47 2311 29:29 9:31/M
130 Daniel Dunne Dearborn MI 693 47 2316 29:30 9:31/M
131 Richard Sabaugh Sterling Heights M 5267 49 2338 29:34 9:32/M
132 Carl Walsh Clarkston MI 956 47 2379 29:39 9:34/M
133 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI 784 47 2405 29:45 9:36/M
134 Michael Perta Fraser MI 2561 49 2411 29:46 9:36/M
135 Kevin Lary St Clair Shores MI 3601 46 2469 29:56 9:39/M
136 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1049 45 2523 30:06 9:43/M
137 Bob Powell Trenton MI 629 47 2525 30:07 9:43/M
138 Mike Mulroy West Bloomfield MI 2805 45 2530 30:07 9:43/M
139 Kenneth Neqro Shelby Twp. MI 5806 45 2543 30:10 9:44/M
140 Keith Stowe Plymouth MI 1286 47 2551 30:11 9:44/M
141 John Pacente Canton MI 1520 48 2558 30:12 9:45/M
142 Leo Hudson Romeo MI 5197 46 2562 30:13 9:45/M
143 Ed Duffy Pinckney MI 5276 47 2657 30:28 9:50/M
144 James Krygier Sterling Heights M 3286 46 2673 30:30 9:50/M
145 Paul Kelliker Warren MI 3025 45 2680 30:32 9:51/M
146 Patrick Riney Sylvan Lake MI 1865 47 2682 30:32 9:51/M
147 Michael Perricane Grosse Ile MI 5937 45 2683 30:32 9:51/M
148 Bill Yunker West Bloomfield M 1428 45 2757 30:46 9:55/M
149 Johnmarc Deblois Dearborn Heights M 3999 45 2768 30:48 9:56/M
150 Noori Pandit Canton MI 2691 46 2796 30:53 9:58/M
151 James Connelly Dearborn MI 1300 48 2817 30:57 9:59/M
152 Phillip Dion Grosse Pointe Farms 2294 46 2851 31:02 10:01/M
153 Vaughn Voth Chesterfield MI 3473 47 2860 31:03 10:01/M
154 Michael Bouthillet Wqashington MI 246 48 2865 31:04 10:01/M
155 Michael Belleville Highland MI 1239 47 2886 31:07 10:02/M
156 Pat Baker Trenton MI 209 49 2932 31:14 10:05/M
157 James Murphy Rochester Hills MI 3791 45 2937 31:15 10:05/M
158 Michael Brannon Allen Park MI 197 46 2957 31:17 10:05/M
159 Jim Ralston Metamora MI 4830 49 2960 31:18 10:06/M
160 David Hill Clarkston MI 3164 45 2973 31:22 10:07/M
161 Jonathan Lybeck Waterford MI 3795 45 2992 31:25 10:08/M
162 Anthony Orlando Washington MI 915 45 3081 31:41 10:13/M
163 Steve Ostrovich Dexter MI 5405 48 3151 31:56 10:18/M
164 Joe Huely Clinton Twp MI 5682 48 3201 32:05 10:21/M
165 Jeffrey Greski Auburn Hills MI 4099 48 3234 32:11 10:23/M
166 Matthew J. Cyplik Sterling Hgts MI 3499 49 3235 32:11 10:23/M
167 Walter Willaert Richmond MI 5169 45 3245 32:12 10:23/M
168 Stephen Dahnke Royal Oak MI 5567 46 3262 32:14 10:24/M
169 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 3065 49 3267 32:15 10:24/M
170 Glen Chounowski Fraser MI 5690 49 3284 32:18 10:25/M
171 Peter Wall Huntington Woods M 1920 46 3285 32:19 10:25/M
172 Ted Phillips Westland MI 5874 47 3327 32:28 10:28/M
173 Derek Clark Detroi MI 670 49 3331 32:29 10:29/M
174 Ray Schmidt Grosse Ile MI 5805 45 3343 32:32 10:30/M
175 Jerry Queener Center Line MI 2047 46 3365 32:36 10:31/M
176 Mike Fitzgerald Clarkston MI 4013 46 3374 32:38 10:32/M
177 Christopher Morgan Sterling Heights M 5972 45 3481 32:58 10:38/M
178 Jeff Horner Royal Oak MI 5562 49 3509 33:04 10:40/M
179 Daniel Gutowski Livonia MI 2883 49 3510 33:04 10:40/M
180 Tony Kraft Midland MI 3657 45 3536 33:08 10:41/M
181 Darrell Herrick Waterford MI 5484 45 3556 33:13 10:43/M
182 Christopher Hill Lake Orion MI 5430 47 3567 33:15 10:44/M
183 Steven Sheridan Novi MI 1086 47 3666 33:38 10:51/M
184 Tom Stuenkel Fenton MI 1820 48 3693 33:43 10:53/M
185 Patrick Shelly Farmington Hills M 1482 47 3711 33:47 10:54/M
186 Mark Sladick Birmingham MI 5088 48 3771 34:07 11:00/M
187 Craig Linn Livonia MI 1803 46 3779 34:09 11:01/M
188 Douglas Crowe Essex ONT 5069 48 3785 34:11 11:02/M
189 Les Sharon Brighton MI 1457 45 3889 34:40 11:11/M
190 Pat Sharon Brighton MI 1458 45 3890 34:40 11:11/M
191 Mark McManlis Sterling Heights M 5591 47 3957 35:01 11:18/M
192 Mike Cuneo Lake Orion MI 5586 47 3967 35:03 11:18/M
193 Michael Gwisdalla Macomb MI 5427 46 4014 35:20 11:24/M
194 Brian Galdes Dearborn MI 775 48 4035 35:28 11:26/M
195 John Nagridge Royal Oak MI 4028 49 4149 36:08 11:39/M
196 Robert Shaw Livonia MI 1202 49 4247 36:45 11:51/M
197 Peter Webster Beverly Hills MI 5862 46 4279 37:02 11:57/M
198 Ole Sikawa Farmington Hills M 4838 47 4305 37:11 12:00/M
199 John Lopetroue Chesterfield MI 2286 49 4306 37:11 12:00/M
200 David Wegener Rochester Hills MI 4191 48 4327 37:15 12:01/M
201 Gavin Haque Royal Oak MI 3337 49 4335 37:17 12:02/M
202 Patrick Crowley Wixom MI 2645 48 4374 37:35 12:07/M
203 Randy Hubbard Roseville MI 5663 48 4393 37:55 12:14/M
204 Mark Steffens Troy MI 5929 48 4427 38:12 12:19/M
205 Mark Moriarty Dearborn Heights M 4951 47 4505 38:55 12:33/M
206 A. J. Kondrath Livonia MI 1761 48 4506 38:55 12:33/M
207 Timothy Finegan Sterling Heights M 4442 47 4589 39:56 12:53/M
208 Steve Rodgers Grosse Ile MI 5756 46 4641 40:45 13:09/M
209 Dan Good Livonia MI 2652 49 4694 41:35 13:25/M
210 Bill Kehl Warren MI 3520 47 4793 43:17 13:58/M
211 Charlie Anderson Fenton MI 2718 49 4798 43:22 13:59/M
212 Bob Michaels Oak Park MI 4290 47 4815 43:44 14:06/M
213 Jerry Austin Canton MI 2041 46 4865 44:54 14:29/M
214 James Celmer Dearborn MI 5451 47 4899 45:40 14:44/M
215 Andy Bezenah Troy MI 3593 45 4954 47:02 15:10/M
216 Vincent Toussaint Bloomfield Hills M 3526 49 5058 49:55 16:06/M
217 Christopher Theodoroff Washington Township 4376 49 5073 50:30 16:17/M
218 Ray Crawford Troy MI 3384 49 5103 51:21 16:34/M
219 Ty Campagna Warren MI 1289 47 5119 51:55 16:45/M
220 Dave Biskner Rochester Hills MI 4109 45 5189 53:52 17:23/M
221 Philip Metz Wyandotte MI 250 45 5210 55:02 17:45/M
222 Kevin Stafford Dearborn Heights M 3761 45 5224 55:32 17:55/M
223 Robert Muckelbauer Ann Arbor MI 4673 48 5306 1:01:28 19:50/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI 4169 54 358 22:41 7:19/M
2 Claire Dedow Clarkston MI 4217 50 534 23:45 7:40/M
3 Elaine Carlisle Royal Oak MI 4610 51 557 23:52 7:42/M
4 Kathleen Fry-Jones Eastpointe MI 2082 51 633 24:14 7:49/M
5 Kevin Pearce Grosse Pointe Farms 2478 51 850 25:07 8:06/M
6 Trude Culver Haslett MI 4750 50 863 25:09 8:07/M
7 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston MI 5366 51 954 25:28 8:13/M
8 Bernadette Halama Dearborn Heights M 1689 52 1017 25:42 8:17/M
9 Al Bobadulla Royal Oak MI 3953 52 1113 26:01 8:24/M
10 Terri Dolsey-Johnson Waterford MI 3421 50 1429 27:06 8:45/M
11 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 105 51 1498 27:19 8:49/M
12 Mary Shears South Lyon MI 4226 51 1515 27:23 8:50/M
13 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 21 52 1737 27:59 9:02/M
14 Marybeth Garcia Rochester Hills MI 3348 54 1747 28:01 9:02/M
15 Kristin Barber Lake Orion MI 1641 50 1877 28:19 9:08/M
16 Diane Bojanzyk Almont MI 5232 50 1927 28:27 9:11/M
17 Marianne Cunningham Troy MI 5926 51 1934 28:28 9:11/M
18 Kathy Blazoff Grosse Pointe MI 5977 51 1942 28:29 9:11/M
19 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 104 51 1946 28:30 9:12/M
20 Tami Salens Bad Axe MI 1264 50 2004 28:40 9:15/M
21 Lisa Abbey Grosse Pointe Woods 1642 52 2061 28:49 9:18/M
22 Mary McKelvey Lakewood OH 2422 52 2240 29:16 9:26/M
23 Lora Obranovic Novi MI 1211 53 2250 29:18 9:27/M
24 Elaine Plotzke Chesterfield MI 2584 50 2258 29:20 9:28/M
25 Cynthia McCoy Taylor MI 40 50 2284 29:25 9:29/M
26 Julie O'Donovan Troy MI 4126 50 2314 29:30 9:31/M
27 Jan Mack Waterford MI 3460 50 2382 29:40 9:34/M
28 Jeanne Williams Royal Oak MI 4261 51 2445 29:53 9:38/M
29 Elizabeth Wheatley Berkley MI 3151 54 2625 30:23 9:48/M
30 Diane Weiss Detroit MI 3576 54 2666 30:29 9:50/M
31 Julie Jaros Riverview MI 417 52 2684 30:33 9:51/M
32 Diane McGorey Canton MI 1366 51 2738 30:41 9:54/M
33 Linda Giannone Macomb MI 4822 51 2787 30:51 9:57/M
34 Kathryn Osmale Waterford MI 4641 52 2949 31:16 10:05/M
35 Kimberly Myers Ortonville MI 1872 50 2991 31:25 10:08/M
36 Patricia Martin Riverview MI 179 50 3116 31:49 10:16/M
37 Celia Kackman Novi MI 1717 51 3127 31:50 10:16/M
38 Maureen Pickard Troy MI 4455 54 3178 32:01 10:20/M
39 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven MI 5372 54 3219 32:07 10:22/M
40 June MacHala Ada MI 4124 52 3228 32:10 10:23/M
41 Marianne Quada Brighton MI 1213 52 3255 32:14 10:24/M
42 Danita Milbeck Dearborn MI 5683 52 3264 32:15 10:24/M
43 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 5332 54 3304 32:23 10:27/M
44 Barbara Choate Grosse Pointe MI 2070 54 3308 32:24 10:27/M
45 Lasandra Ross Ferndale MI 876 50 3338 32:30 10:29/M
46 Terese Wesley Livonia MI 1856 50 3339 32:31 10:29/M
47 Jennifer Dowd Clinton Twp MI 3140 51 3348 32:33 10:30/M
48 Jeri Rehberg Dearborn MI 4142 52 3413 32:43 10:33/M
49 Gail Miller Lake Orion MI 5764 54 3438 32:49 10:35/M
50 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 1793 52 3464 32:54 10:37/M
51 Karen Steele Wyandotte MI 505 51 3482 32:58 10:38/M
52 Dena Papagelis Birmingham MI 1853 51 3523 33:07 10:41/M
53 Nancy Sue Lacy Allen Park MI 135 52 3550 33:11 10:42/M
54 Kathy Mick Dearborn MI 466 54 3580 33:17 10:44/M
55 Judith Margerum Oak Park MI 4644 53 3600 33:20 10:45/M
56 Jill Johnson Royal Oak MI 3338 51 3606 33:22 10:46/M
57 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 3322 54 3661 33:37 10:51/M
58 Leanne Cain Clinton Twp MI 3428 53 3674 33:40 10:52/M
59 Diane Reschke Dearborn Heights M 350 52 3695 33:44 10:53/M
60 Liz Salata Waterford MI 4980 54 3753 34:01 10:58/M
61 Kathy Setter Smiths Creek MI 2205 53 3790 34:12 11:02/M
62 Kathy Mitchell Riverview MI 142 53 3803 34:17 11:04/M
63 Kristy Ballor Troy MI 1059 52 3848 34:26 11:06/M
64 Karen Cook Macomb MI 2241 50 3858 34:29 11:07/M
65 Antonie Walsh Harrison Township 4871 53 3872 34:35 11:09/M
66 Carol Ruzsa Grosse Ile MI 771 52 3941 34:55 11:16/M
67 Jodie Monahan Rochester Hills MI 3252 50 3966 35:03 11:18/M
68 Barbara Bergeski Westland MI 1038 50 3994 35:14 11:22/M
69 Marilyn Schumaker Lake Orion MI 1750 50 4012 35:20 11:24/M
70 Teresa Schenck Lake Orion MI 4449 54 4044 35:30 11:27/M
71 Susan Kessler Huntington Woods M 3876 52 4062 35:39 11:30/M
72 Julie Aren Westland MI 857 52 4091 35:48 11:33/M
73 Lynn Donato Macomb MI 4623 52 4122 35:54 11:35/M
74 Misty Hoyer Livonia MI 1538 50 4172 36:15 11:42/M
75 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 4077 54 4212 36:29 11:46/M
76 Marianne Marzolla Birmingham MI 1854 50 4215 36:29 11:46/M
77 Sue Barnes Rochester Hills MI 5455 51 4217 36:32 11:47/M
78 Barb Bosel St. Clair Shores M 5824 50 4226 36:38 11:49/M
79 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township MI 5182 53 4250 36:46 11:52/M
80 Karen Haque Royal Oak MI 3336 52 4299 37:08 11:59/M
81 Linda Kapelanski Milford MI 1405 53 4311 37:12 12:00/M
82 Nancy Hawkinson Livonia MI 1234 52 4315 37:13 12:00/M
83 Karen Deimling Clarkston MI 3574 52 4371 37:35 12:07/M
84 Sue Emerick Lake Orion MI 3413 50 4372 37:35 12:07/M
85 Lori Leszcynste Allen Park MI 5831 51 4389 37:52 12:13/M
86 Barbara Otto South Lyon MI 85 54 4408 38:02 12:16/M
87 Katie Kalinski West Bloomfield MI 1055 52 4410 38:03 12:16/M
88 Lora Wyatt Fenton MI 446 50 4411 38:04 12:17/M
89 Patty McNeill Grosse Pointe MI 2179 52 4421 38:11 12:19/M
90 Jacqueline Roehl Farmington Hills M 1569 51 4430 38:13 12:20/M
91 Carol Lynn Nabozny Saint Clair Shores 2402 51 4449 38:24 12:23/M
92 Lisa Glines Riverview MI 1000 50 4507 38:55 12:33/M
93 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 5450 53 4518 39:01 12:35/M
94 Melanie Ceo Southfield MI 4086 50 4544 39:22 12:42/M
95 Tamara Winsjansen Flat Rock MI 304 50 4551 39:31 12:45/M
96 Mickie Zisler Richmond MI 2012 52 4553 39:33 12:45/M
97 Robin Stebbins Rochester Hills MI 4689 51 4584 39:53 12:52/M
98 Linda Christie Clarkston MI 3571 51 4634 40:39 13:07/M
99 Joyce Jarzombek Harrison Township 2410 53 4646 40:47 13:09/M
100 Ann Zurbo Brownstown MI 3 51 4663 41:05 13:15/M
101 Karen Lewis Brighton MI 1303 52 4665 41:06 13:15/M
102 Denise Gretz Farmington Hills M 1562 51 4684 41:24 13:21/M
103 Karen Meldrum Saint Clair Shores 2497 50 4690 41:32 13:24/M
104 Jacqueline Harris Detroit MI 2399 54 4707 41:48 13:29/M
105 Rose Smith Detroit MI 875 50 4747 42:19 13:39/M
106 Susan Slack Novi MI 5791 54 4769 42:56 13:51/M
107 Patricia Barton New Boston MI 226 54 4774 42:58 13:52/M
108 Patricia Lockhart Madison Heights MI 3126 50 4783 43:08 13:55/M
109 Suzanne Anderson Fenton MI 4204 50 4802 43:23 14:00/M
110 Nancy Street Brighton MI 1765 50 4813 43:43 14:06/M
111 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shore MI 2496 50 4834 44:17 14:17/M
112 Sharon Wysocki Troy MI 4070 53 4844 44:24 14:19/M
113 Peggy Strong Livonia MI 1963 50 4852 44:32 14:22/M
114 Dawn Horner Clarkston MI 4422 52 4867 44:55 14:29/M
115 Patty Price Waterford MI 1140 52 4882 45:12 14:35/M
116 Tracey Smith Oxford MI 3357 52 4909 45:57 14:49/M
117 Cindy Staffe Lincoln Park MI 428 53 4936 46:30 15:00/M
118 Wendy Falberg Waterford MI 4864 52 4944 46:46 15:05/M
119 Mary Jo Hitchings Macomb MI 3923 54 4951 47:01 15:10/M
120 Dora Montgomery Waterford MI 3596 53 4952 47:01 15:10/M
121 Kathy Musick Luna Pier MI 5766 53 4978 47:48 15:25/M
122 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 1150 52 4994 48:06 15:31/M
123 Theresa Mara Livonia MI 1192 54 4999 48:19 15:35/M
124 Karen Oddo Sterling Heights M 923 52 5007 48:38 15:41/M
125 Debra Bozich Sterling Heights M 941 53 5008 48:38 15:41/M
126 Edie Beard Dearborn Hgts MI 1162 54 5010 48:44 15:43/M
127 Sheryl Conley Clarkston MI 3573 50 5041 49:33 15:59/M
128 Marybeth Sikora Farmington Hills M 3909 54 5047 49:40 16:01/M
129 Janet Standing Berkley MI 3047 54 5056 49:54 16:06/M
130 Diane Olsen West Bloomfield MI 1407 52 5062 50:02 16:08/M
131 Judy Malburg Birmingham MI 4117 54 5065 50:07 16:10/M
132 Cathy Sherrill Waterford MI 1966 51 5066 50:09 16:11/M
133 Kim Kettelhodt Rocheser Hills MI 3052 51 5069 50:29 16:17/M
134 Linda Donovan Redford MI 2667 52 5096 51:08 16:30/M
135 Rosemary Belke West Bloomfield MI 3074 52 5109 51:38 16:39/M
136 Linda Quigley Northville MI 1177 53 5120 51:57 16:45/M
137 Cindy Volz Livonia MI 2975 51 5122 51:58 16:46/M
138 Gina Lane Livonia MI 2979 52 5136 52:10 16:50/M
139 Lynne Sikawa Farmington Hills M 4837 52 5137 52:14 16:51/M
140 Dorene Riley Northville MI 1258 52 5141 52:18 16:52/M
141 Sandra Mulligan Waterford MI 1240 53 5146 52:34 16:57/M
142 Jill Wozniak Livonia MI 1657 53 5149 52:43 17:00/M
143 Kathy Forystek Plymouth MI 2934 51 5150 52:43 17:00/M
144 Mary Lemon Macomb MI 2371 53 5162 53:05 17:07/M
145 Myrna Cox Novi MI 1678 53 5173 53:29 17:15/M
146 Lori Dobbs Brighton MI 1677 52 5174 53:30 17:15/M
147 Peggy Beteag Wyandotte MI 65 53 5175 53:39 17:18/M
148 Patty Dawson Ypsilanti MI 2612 52 5177 53:44 17:20/M
149 Terry Seaver Walled Lake MI 5389 54 5180 53:48 17:21/M
150 Alison Donigan Ypsilanti MI 2614 50 5182 53:49 17:22/M
151 Kathy Stevens Royal Oak MI 5390 52 5183 53:49 17:22/M
152 Naomi Shaheen Grosse Pointe Park 2457 52 5197 54:19 17:31/M
153 Carolyn Potthoff Gr Pte Woods MI 2391 54 5206 54:59 17:44/M
154 Sharon Metz Wyandotte MI 249 51 5211 55:05 17:46/M
155 Dorothy Tait Farmington MI 1498 53 5212 55:06 17:46/M
156 Helen Perez Redford MI 4846 54 5213 55:08 17:47/M
157 Colleen Brown Plymouth MI 2743 53 5225 55:33 17:55/M
158 Pat Kustra Waterford MI 4721 52 5253 57:19 18:29/M
159 Jeane Martens Dearborn MI 1299 53 5257 58:14 18:47/M
160 Elaine Stroh Clinton Township M 2502 51 5324 1:03:48 20:35/M
161 Geri Luther St Clari Shores MI 2503 51 5325 1:03:48 20:35/M
162 Tami Weeks Warren MI 5364 52 5342 1:07:19 21:43/M

Men 50-54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randal T Walker Windsor ONT 340 52 57 18:50 6:05/M
2 Denis Chenard Windsor ONT 815 53 87 19:21 6:15/M
3 Larry Gutierrez Fenton MI 5863 50 96 19:30 6:17/M
4 Ralph Iannitelli Lakeshore ONT 5082 50 108 19:52 6:25/M
5 Mark Dedow Clarkston MI 4218 52 146 20:24 6:35/M
6 Paul Maguire Troy MI 4976 53 169 20:43 6:41/M
7 John Stuart Boston MA 5141 54 175 20:47 6:42/M
8 Thomas Gerou Canton MI 5373 53 176 20:49 6:43/M
9 Chris Giannetti St. Clai Shores MI 3385 52 177 20:49 6:43/M
10 Steve St James 4260 51 224 21:20 6:53/M
11 Ellsworth Bruley Dearborn MI 5931 52 232 21:26 6:55/M
12 Michael Demko Birmingham MI 3175 51 250 21:40 6:59/M
13 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 974 54 256 21:44 7:01/M
14 Dan Damaren Dearborn MI 616 50 269 21:53 7:04/M
15 Dave Warda Sterling Heights M 2361 50 283 21:59 7:05/M
16 Matt O'Mara Bloomfield Hills M 4594 50 305 22:14 7:10/M
17 Tony Torrez Troy MI 3283 50 337 22:31 7:16/M
18 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills M 5396 50 343 22:34 7:17/M
19 Edward Green Livonia MI 4833 51 361 22:43 7:20/M
20 David Boutet Windsor ONT 47 50 365 22:44 7:20/M
21 Charley Mascari Bloomfield Hills M 4664 54 381 22:48 7:21/M
22 Jeff Eckles Detroit MI 4265 52 397 22:54 7:23/M
23 Joe Plotzke Chesterfield MI 2583 50 417 23:05 7:27/M
24 Ken Leslie Troy MI 3492 53 439 23:13 7:29/M
25 Tom Taylor Saint Clair Shores 2387 51 442 23:15 7:30/M
26 Chris Toepp Berkley MI 4079 52 455 23:17 7:31/M
27 David Shears South Lyon MI 4225 51 484 23:28 7:34/M
28 Jeff Antaya Suagatuck MI 3490 52 491 23:30 7:35/M
29 Michael Radyko Sterling Hgts MI 3405 50 520 23:39 7:38/M
30 Wade Dougherty Chesterfield MI 4304 51 562 23:54 7:43/M
31 Steve Mora Clinton Township M 5908 53 608 24:07 7:47/M
32 Joseph Martin Richmond MI 5105 52 622 24:12 7:48/M
33 Daniel Bush Novi MI 1928 51 649 24:19 7:51/M
34 Michael Smith Hamtramck MI 4901 53 659 24:21 7:51/M
35 Ken Hall Farmington Hills M 5222 50 674 24:24 7:52/M
36 Brian McCallum Clarkston MI 4357 54 719 24:36 7:56/M
37 Lynn Boven Westland MI 2972 53 726 24:38 7:57/M
38 Paul Hoef Troy MI 3193 50 763 24:47 8:00/M
39 Rudy Lauerman Hamtramck MI 5166 52 769 24:48 8:00/M
40 Bernardo Salazar Dearborn Heights M 362 50 783 24:52 8:01/M
41 Brian Negele Plymouth MI 2956 54 784 24:52 8:01/M
42 Jay Jones Clarkston MI 5058 51 816 25:00 8:04/M
43 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills M 4325 50 857 25:08 8:06/M
44 John Gdowski Taylor MI 88 53 889 25:14 8:08/M
45 Stephen Gallagher Oakland MI 5008 50 949 25:27 8:13/M
46 Peter Trussell Clawson MI 4680 53 964 25:31 8:14/M
47 Tim Gapa Grosse Pointe Park 2458 52 968 25:31 8:14/M
48 Glenn Greff Findlay OH 1814 51 978 25:33 8:15/M
49 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI 750 53 1023 25:42 8:17/M
50 Patrick Furlong Livonia MI 1330 50 1053 25:49 8:20/M
51 Kilian Marron Mount Clemens MI 2395 50 1060 25:50 8:20/M
52 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 4268 52 1094 25:58 8:23/M
53 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI 2610 50 1115 26:02 8:24/M
54 Ken Dodson Allen Park MI 604 50 1118 26:02 8:24/M
55 Kevin Karadeema Taylor MI 288 50 1205 26:23 8:31/M
56 Blane Schmich Toledo OH 1902 54 1216 26:24 8:31/M
57 Carl Klaes Livonia MI 3906 51 1272 26:37 8:35/M
58 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 5582 54 1297 26:43 8:37/M
59 William Grunow Warren MI 3287 51 1307 26:44 8:37/M
60 Andrew Price Waterford MI 905 50 1317 26:45 8:38/M
61 Tom Forne Troy MI 5928 50 1339 26:50 8:39/M
62 Tom Broskea Plymouth MI 1369 54 1361 26:55 8:41/M
63 Jeffrey Coote Royal Oak MI 4598 54 1363 26:55 8:41/M
64 John MacGregor Livonia MI 1419 50 1364 26:55 8:41/M
65 Roger Matuz Farmington Hills M 4067 50 1394 27:00 8:43/M
66 Terrance Navarre Trenton MI 725 50 1419 27:04 8:44/M
67 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 1093 50 1436 27:07 8:45/M
68 Robert Belke West Bloomfield MI 3075 54 1463 27:13 8:47/M
69 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 318 51 1473 27:14 8:47/M
70 Ted Toloff Northville MI 1225 52 1476 27:15 8:47/M
71 Dave Gabis Clinton Twp MI 4076 51 1478 27:15 8:47/M
72 Floyd Walters South Lyon MI 1773 54 1483 27:16 8:48/M
73 Kevin Roseborough Grosse Pointe MI 2073 54 1525 27:25 8:51/M
74 Luke Miert Grosse Pointe Farms 2209 53 1565 27:34 8:54/M
75 Randall Knight Canton MI 1957 53 1572 27:35 8:54/M
76 Tom Wright Westland MI 2649 51 1588 27:37 8:55/M
77 Steve Blazoff Grosse Pointe MI 5976 51 1589 27:37 8:55/M
78 Thomas Linenger Auburn Hills MI 3444 54 1610 27:40 8:55/M
79 Kevin Dowd Clinton Twp MI 3139 51 1679 27:49 8:58/M
80 Pete Rose Millersburg MI 3153 51 1693 27:51 8:59/M
81 Russell Cicchelli Dearborn Heights M 1707 54 1699 27:52 8:59/M
82 Peter Cain Clinton Twp MI 3429 54 1752 28:02 9:03/M
83 Daniel MacGlashing Novi MI 5914 54 1860 28:16 9:07/M
84 Tom Perez Redford MI 4845 50 1868 28:18 9:08/M
85 Joseph Lang West Bloomfield MI 1615 53 1870 28:19 9:08/M
86 Tony Trent Livonia MI 2758 52 1876 28:19 9:08/M
87 Jeff Schropp Shelby Township MI 1718 51 1886 28:21 9:09/M
88 William Barton New Boston MI 227 51 1967 28:33 9:13/M
89 Dave Hinman Lake Orion MI 1745 50 2119 28:59 9:21/M
90 Joe Ales Birmingham MI 4454 50 2127 29:00 9:21/M
91 Michael Murphy Novi MI 1214 51 2183 29:09 9:24/M
92 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 3518 54 2191 29:10 9:25/M
93 James Allen Plymouth MI 1046 50 2280 29:24 9:29/M
94 Gordie Gough Rochester MI 5238 52 2292 29:26 9:30/M
95 Russell Shelters Milford MI 2723 54 2345 29:34 9:32/M
96 Glenn McIfosh Commerce Twp MI 5945 50 2357 29:36 9:33/M
97 John Rotko Saint Clair MI 5101 54 2358 29:36 9:33/M
98 Patrick Furlo Clarkston MI 3757 53 2368 29:37 9:33/M
99 Mark Cunningham Whitmore Lake MI 4748 51 2369 29:38 9:34/M
100 John Aren Westland MI 856 54 2381 29:40 9:34/M
101 William Dunne Southgate MI 619 50 2403 29:45 9:36/M
102 Gary Palis Canton MI 1217 54 2472 29:57 9:40/M
103 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights M 4153 50 2495 30:01 9:41/M
104 Jerry Bosel St. Clair Shores M 5823 52 2528 30:07 9:43/M
105 Dennis Silvi Berkley MI 5982 50 2559 30:12 9:45/M
106 Kevin Cunningham Troy MI 5927 50 2567 30:13 9:45/M
107 Frank Jaros Riverview MI 418 54 2632 30:24 9:48/M
108 Jeff Burgoon West Bloomfield MI 1455 50 2712 30:37 9:53/M
109 Tom Szczepanski Sterling Heights M 881 52 2737 30:41 9:54/M
110 James Giannone Macomb MI 4821 52 2779 30:51 9:57/M
111 Joe Pease East Pointe MI 2317 54 2839 30:59 10:00/M
112 Kenneth Peace Copley OH 1296 50 2880 31:06 10:02/M
113 Steven Socrates Dryden MI 3188 50 2885 31:07 10:02/M
114 Marty Skretnski Grosse Pointe Farms 2208 53 2911 31:11 10:04/M
115 Chris Graebert Royal Oak MI 3028 51 2971 31:21 10:07/M
116 John Berlin Warren MI 2291 52 2995 31:26 10:08/M
117 Jack Corley Birmingham MI 950 53 3004 31:26 10:08/M
118 Jim Peters Westland MI 1039 51 3014 31:28 10:09/M
119 Patrick O'Donovan Troy MI 4127 52 3031 31:32 10:10/M
120 Richard Marback Beverly Hills MI 904 52 3043 31:34 10:11/M
121 Timothy Johnson Commerce Twp MI 2885 50 3103 31:45 10:15/M
122 Hugh Wilson Berkley MI 4608 50 3143 31:54 10:17/M
123 John Bawden Northville MI 2901 50 3261 32:14 10:24/M
124 Eric Farquhar Livonia MI 1218 54 3323 32:27 10:28/M
125 Pat Murphy Novi MI 1519 51 3329 32:28 10:28/M
126 Mark Miller Lake Orion MI 5765 54 3350 32:33 10:30/M
127 Keith Graebert Royal Oak MI 3027 52 3362 32:36 10:31/M
128 Randy Otto South Lyon MI 90 54 3444 32:51 10:36/M
129 Chris Lawlor Detroit MI 5746 50 3465 32:54 10:37/M
130 Paul Graebert Roseville MI 3029 50 3503 33:03 10:40/M
131 Dick Burke Livonia MI 1018 52 3531 33:07 10:41/M
132 Alan Shields Dearborn MI 699 54 3563 33:15 10:44/M
133 Stephen Weisenbach Wixom MI 1560 54 3675 33:40 10:52/M
134 Michael Chumbley Rochester Hills MI 3217 53 3749 34:00 10:58/M
135 Bill Davies Windsor ONT 5358 53 3768 34:06 11:00/M
136 Darwin Conley Clarkston MI 3572 51 3878 34:35 11:09/M
137 Jeffro Burek Dearborn MI 1345 54 3950 34:57 11:16/M
138 David Curry Riverview MI 181 50 3970 35:04 11:19/M
139 Tom Lerch Chesterfield MI 2824 54 3984 35:10 11:21/M
140 Curt McCormick Rochester Hills MI 4014 53 4061 35:37 11:29/M
141 Brendan Ronayne Plymouth MI 5318 51 4067 35:42 11:31/M
142 Ron Lennis Livonia MI 1672 50 4080 35:45 11:32/M
143 Mike Palmer Clarkston MI 4414 52 4195 36:27 11:45/M
144 Brian Burns Marine City MI 2314 51 4259 36:49 11:53/M
145 Tim Reams Harrison Twp MI 2069 50 4310 37:12 12:00/M
146 Chris Lane Livonia MI 2978 52 4325 37:14 12:01/M
147 Dennis Doherty Royal Oak MI 5518 50 4392 37:54 12:14/M
148 Mike Brosious Westland MI 190 53 4417 38:08 12:18/M
149 Doug Peacock Troy MI 3346 54 4470 38:35 12:27/M
150 Daniel Bansek Rochester MI 4657 50 4562 39:35 12:46/M
151 Jeff Malone Monroe MI 461 50 4637 40:41 13:07/M
152 Mark Gardner Dearborn MI 189 53 4639 40:44 13:08/M
153 Joseph Lee Mount Clemens MI 862 50 4732 42:05 13:35/M
154 Eric Tinnelly Brighton MI 871 52 4757 42:37 13:45/M
155 John Slack Novi MI 5777 53 4760 42:43 13:47/M
156 Jim Bostick Rochester Hills MI 4003 51 4803 43:24 14:00/M
157 Dave Zisler Richmond MI 2010 52 4829 44:13 14:16/M
158 Robert Strong Livonia MI 1961 51 4854 44:32 14:22/M
159 Timothy Quain Ann Arbor MI 1247 51 4891 45:28 14:40/M
160 Bob Wallace Shelby Twp. MI 3498 51 5022 48:55 15:47/M
161 Michael Cedar St Clair MI 918 52 5032 49:23 15:56/M
162 Eric Olsen West Bloomfield MI 1408 52 5060 50:00 16:08/M
163 Jim North Highland MI 1056 51 5061 50:00 16:08/M
164 Donald Bolieau Sterling Heights M 5319 50 5072 50:30 16:17/M
165 Joe Salata Waterford MI 4979 54 5084 50:42 16:21/M
166 Barry Cantor Oak Park MI 1109 50 5110 51:38 16:39/M
167 Shawn Riley Northville MI 1257 52 5139 52:17 16:52/M
168 Gary Forystek Plymouth MI 2936 54 5148 52:43 17:00/M
169 Mark Baldwin Commerce Township 1643 54 5152 52:44 17:01/M
170 David Lemon Macomb MI 2372 54 5160 53:02 17:06/M
171 Dave Stafford Royal Oak MI 3760 50 5227 55:34 17:55/M
172 Mark Slater Dearborn Heights M 352 53 5272 59:36 19:14/M
173 Russ Kosteniuk Troy MI 4256 52 5294 1:00:47 19:36/M
174 Peter Barrington Macomb MI 3638 52 5336 1:06:19 21:24/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue McConnell Southgate MI 213 55 1337 26:50 8:39/M
2 Mary Kathleen Helak Trenton MI 828 55 1451 27:11 8:46/M
3 Tracey Toepp-Farlow Royal Oak MI 4081 56 1491 27:18 8:48/M
4 Colette Mezza St. Clair Shores M 2421 55 2245 29:17 9:27/M
5 Beverly Stone Southfield MI 2389 58 2400 29:44 9:35/M
6 Mary Osikowicz Livonia MI 2655 55 2535 30:08 9:43/M
7 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 1791 55 2641 30:24 9:48/M
8 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 734 56 2819 30:57 9:59/M
9 Wanda Long Whitmore Lake MI 1774 56 2833 30:59 10:00/M
10 Judith Connelly Northville MI 1294 58 2882 31:06 10:02/M
11 Jan Connelly Northville MI 1295 55 3097 31:44 10:14/M
12 Leola Bond Madison Heights MI 3727 59 3133 31:51 10:16/M
13 Elaine Mannella Clinton Twp. MI 1401 59 3277 32:17 10:25/M
14 Elaine Bryson Troy MI 3392 59 3363 32:36 10:31/M
15 Barbara Hoelzle Troy MI 3244 56 3447 32:52 10:36/M
16 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills M 3963 56 3467 32:55 10:37/M
17 Mary Rehberg Fowlerville MI 1385 57 3527 33:07 10:41/M
18 Linda Wilson Brighton MI 1392 57 3660 33:37 10:51/M
19 Debbie Dennisuk Trenton MI 5061 57 3689 33:42 10:52/M
20 Cheryl McCormick Rochester Hills MI 4015 55 3814 34:20 11:05/M
21 Sandra Charron Birmingham MI 5349 56 3893 34:41 11:11/M
22 Claudia Sladick Birmingham MI 5087 55 3943 34:56 11:16/M
23 Anita Anderlite Sterling Heights M 3734 58 4051 35:34 11:28/M
24 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing MI 5271 57 4066 35:42 11:31/M
25 Kathleen Shelters Milford MI 2722 55 4101 35:51 11:34/M
26 Andrea Kolongowski Dearborn MI 561 56 4106 35:52 11:34/M
27 Jacqueline Dobson Northville MI 2849 56 4140 36:01 11:37/M
28 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston MI 4412 58 4201 36:27 11:45/M
29 Barb Flis Farmington Hills M 1452 58 4320 37:14 12:01/M
30 Debra Kinast Canton MI 2855 55 4328 37:15 12:01/M
31 Barbara Lukasik Goodells MI 5073 57 4404 38:01 12:16/M
32 Faith Cholette Homer MI 16 56 4459 38:27 12:24/M
33 Debbie Trent Livonia MI 2763 55 4467 38:33 12:26/M
34 Debbie Eagen Marysville MI 2207 56 4496 38:48 12:31/M
35 Karen Godlewski Livonia MI 4809 55 4566 39:40 12:48/M
36 Susanne Szlaga Novi MI 2782 58 4580 39:52 12:52/M
37 Maggie Segal Novi MI 2848 55 4602 40:07 12:56/M
38 Anne Rojas Allen Park MI 5199 58 4666 41:07 13:16/M
39 Mary Pat Searles MI 1563 56 4670 41:13 13:18/M
40 Kathleen Marcec Commerce Township 2639 57 4689 41:31 13:24/M
41 Sheryl Walsh Novi MI 924 57 4734 42:05 13:35/M
42 Hilda Coleman Warren MI 3828 59 4840 44:20 14:18/M
43 Nancy Carty Lake Orion MI 5299 58 4874 45:05 14:33/M
44 Carolyn Cassin Grosse Pointe Farm 5550 59 4883 45:15 14:36/M
45 Katherine Michalsen Livonia MI 1441 57 4904 45:49 14:47/M
46 Cathy Grant Highland MI 5264 57 4914 46:03 14:51/M
47 Lorraine Pelc Dearborn Hgts. MI 1443 58 4932 46:22 14:57/M
48 Carol Grouzard Troy MI 5322 56 4947 46:50 15:06/M
49 Margaret Neusius Commerce Township 3239 58 4957 47:18 15:15/M
50 Melody Walsh New Boston MI 543 57 4961 47:28 15:19/M
51 Joann McCauley South Lyon MI 2727 58 4963 47:30 15:19/M
52 Cheryl Monroe Farmington Hills M 3682 56 4967 47:34 15:21/M
53 Mary Klotz Riverview MI 17 56 4973 47:40 15:23/M
54 Mary Anne Fortunate Bloomfield Hills M 3875 58 4984 47:53 15:27/M
55 Cathleen Sullivan Grosse Pointe MI 5858 58 4991 48:03 15:30/M
56 Cynthia Chambers Garden City MI 1273 55 5016 48:49 15:45/M
57 Debbie Pluff Livonia MI 1128 55 5018 48:49 15:45/M
58 Linda Wolvin Redford MI 66 58 5035 49:28 15:57/M
59 Mary Murphy Farmington Hills M 4239 57 5046 49:39 16:01/M
60 Glenna Washburn Beverly Hills MI 3049 56 5057 49:55 16:06/M
61 Pam Wymer Waterford MI 1965 58 5063 50:06 16:10/M
62 Belinda Westphal Berkley MI 4069 56 5083 50:41 16:21/M
63 Patricia Agacinski Grosse Pointe Woods 2393 55 5107 51:27 16:36/M
64 Kathryn Hart Royal Oak MI 3072 55 5111 51:39 16:40/M
65 Pat Pawlik Northville MI 1178 57 5125 51:58 16:46/M
66 Shannon Schmitt Belleville MI 2961 56 5126 52:00 16:46/M
67 Kelly Holloway Commerce Twp MI 2960 55 5127 52:00 16:46/M
68 Frances Smith Commerce Township 2959 55 5128 52:01 16:47/M
69 Eileen Sarb Dearborn MI 1159 56 5135 52:07 16:49/M
70 Kathy Maxwell Commerce Township 1646 57 5151 52:43 17:00/M
71 Jeanne Stone Howell MI 2797 55 5159 53:01 17:06/M
72 Eileen Fox Centerline MI 2338 56 5191 54:01 17:25/M
73 Cathy Tonti Rochester Hills MI 3714 55 5234 55:57 18:03/M
74 Martha Breen Livonia MI 1004 58 5240 56:24 18:12/M
75 Debbie Giles Waterford MI 4720 58 5252 57:19 18:29/M
76 Wendy Callanan Mount Clemens MI 2501 57 5264 58:41 18:56/M
77 Carol MacOnochel Mount Clemens MI 5819 58 5265 58:43 18:56/M
78 Karen Chick Beverly Hills MI 4532 55 5274 59:42 19:15/M
79 Jan Hagland Berkley MI 5731 55 5286 1:00:18 19:27/M
80 Amy Kessler Huntington Woods M 4386 55 5318 1:02:06 20:02/M
81 Ruth Love Grass Lake MI 2931 56 5331 1:04:08 20:41/M
82 Anita Ches Mount Clemens MI 2505 59 5332 1:04:55 20:56/M

Men 55-59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Hermann Rockwood MI 525 55 89 19:25 6:16/M
2 John Tarkowski Northville MI 1529 58 94 19:29 6:17/M
3 Patrick Mulkern Dearborn MI 511 59 174 20:47 6:42/M
4 Thomas Pratt Troy MI 4083 55 275 21:56 7:05/M
5 John Wisniewski Rockwood MI 201 55 346 22:35 7:17/M
6 Michael Marcec Commerce Township 2640 56 447 23:16 7:30/M
7 Dan Martinez Allen Park MI 603 58 458 23:18 7:31/M
8 Mark Graham Lansing MI 5107 59 576 23:58 7:44/M
9 James Fortune St. Clair Shores M 5346 57 577 23:59 7:44/M
10 Steve Alexander Detroit MI 4266 55 677 24:25 7:53/M
11 Michael Chambers Garden City MI 1272 57 707 24:34 7:55/M
12 James Munro Clawson MI 3106 56 745 24:41 7:58/M
13 Ken Schneider Detroit MI 4874 56 803 24:57 8:03/M
14 Mark Keegan Berkley MI 3034 58 890 25:14 8:08/M
15 Robert Rossbach Grosse Pointe Park 2084 59 926 25:23 8:11/M
16 John Cashew Troy MI 5992 55 944 25:26 8:12/M
17 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Hts. MI 2724 56 985 25:34 8:15/M
18 David Murphy Livonia MI 1346 55 986 25:35 8:15/M
19 Jeff Dennison Croswell MI 2278 56 999 25:38 8:16/M
20 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe MI 5003 55 1000 25:38 8:16/M
21 Jonathan Hayes Richmond MI 4858 56 1068 25:52 8:21/M
22 Tony Chevalier Riley MI 2471 58 1084 25:55 8:22/M
23 Gregory Mc Vay Mount Clemens MI 5204 56 1088 25:56 8:22/M
24 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 285 57 1112 26:01 8:24/M
25 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 2790 57 1148 26:08 8:26/M
26 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township M 2534 59 1193 26:20 8:30/M
27 Steve Spalding Waterford MI 1933 56 1246 26:31 8:33/M
28 Rudy Mendez Lincoln Park MI 5499 57 1305 26:44 8:37/M
29 Michael Dennisuk Trenton MI 825 59 1320 26:45 8:38/M
30 Michael Spencer Canton MI 2690 56 1369 26:56 8:41/M
31 Michael Hayes Clinton Twp. MI 5634 58 1377 26:57 8:42/M
32 David Dopp Clinton Township M 1925 56 1405 27:02 8:43/M
33 William Kosteniuk Troy MI 3878 57 1513 27:23 8:50/M
34 Bill Blackwell Birmingham MI 5873 55 1529 27:25 8:51/M
35 Keith Kelly Farmington Hils MI 1011 59 1553 27:32 8:53/M
36 David Paine Milford MI 1521 56 1569 27:34 8:54/M
37 Cliff Reed Warren MI 5486 59 1613 27:40 8:55/M
38 Mark Vanderkaay Royal Oak MI 4037 59 1630 27:42 8:56/M
39 Steven Ziemba Grosse Poiinte Park 2392 57 1746 28:00 9:02/M
40 John Moyer Flat Rock MI 5138 55 1819 28:10 9:05/M
41 Jesus Moreno Sr. Detroit MI 5120 57 1872 28:19 9:08/M
42 Anthony Jesue Brownstown MI 744 55 1916 28:25 9:10/M
43 Ray Mailhot Plymouth MI 2616 55 1991 28:37 9:14/M
44 Mark Ferguson Flat Rock MI 259 55 2006 28:40 9:15/M
45 Paul Tonti Rochester Hills MI 3715 55 2026 28:44 9:16/M
46 Mike Kearns Dexter MI 4988 55 2089 28:54 9:19/M
47 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 3069 56 2129 29:00 9:21/M
48 Gerald Salczynski Huntington Woods M 423 59 2138 29:03 9:22/M
49 Gary Dueweke Sterling Heights M 3468 59 2147 29:04 9:23/M
50 John Resac Melvindale MI 484 59 2182 29:09 9:24/M
51 Michael R Demers Clinton Twp MI 3807 59 2184 29:09 9:24/M
52 Joe Eagen Marysville MI 2206 55 2189 29:10 9:25/M
53 Archie Welch Clarkston MI 5880 56 2192 29:10 9:25/M
54 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 5758 56 2199 29:11 9:25/M
55 Robert Mielke Rochester Hills MI 4851 57 2216 29:12 9:25/M
56 Tom Obranovic Novi MI 1212 57 2241 29:17 9:27/M
57 Steve Short Lincoln Park MI 733 59 2252 29:19 9:27/M
58 Mark Richter Canton MI 5019 57 2303 29:28 9:30/M
59 Michael McMahon Wyandotte MI 552 59 2329 29:31 9:31/M
60 Roy Lord Brighton MI 829 56 2347 29:34 9:32/M
61 Gerald Murphy Grosse Pointe Farms 2430 56 2362 29:37 9:33/M
62 Chris Clark Rochester Hills MI 3774 55 2363 29:37 9:33/M
63 Mark Klinko Westland MI 1939 55 2425 29:47 9:36/M
64 Steven Feldman Birmingham MI 3820 56 2454 29:54 9:39/M
65 Kent MacOnochie Mount Clemens MI 5642 59 2467 29:56 9:39/M
66 Michael O'Keefe Riverview MI 5 58 2488 29:59 9:40/M
67 Dale Haynes Shelby Twp MI 4752 57 2609 30:19 9:47/M
68 Mike Persons Lansing MI 3222 55 2701 30:35 9:52/M
69 Antonio Ysunza Ferndale MI 4576 55 2714 30:37 9:53/M
70 Steve Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1654 58 2718 30:38 9:53/M
71 Paul Hussey Romulus MI 166 57 2719 30:38 9:53/M
72 Jim Raftery Farmington Hills M 5808 55 2747 30:43 9:55/M
73 Brian Legghio Grosse Pointe MI 2447 57 2893 31:08 10:03/M
74 Dwight McCauley South Lyon MI 2726 57 2902 31:09 10:03/M
75 Chris Buttigieg Detroit MI 5994 59 2961 31:18 10:06/M
76 Wayne Ferris Jr Gibraltar MI 731 55 3054 31:36 10:12/M
77 Tom Austin Woodhaven MI 476 56 3223 32:08 10:22/M
78 Tim Maskill Rochester MI 2296 58 3274 32:17 10:25/M
79 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 5211 59 3282 32:18 10:25/M
80 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion MI 1743 59 3294 32:21 10:26/M
81 William Goodwin Shelby Twp MI 2095 58 3306 32:24 10:27/M
82 Bruce Shaw Huntington Woods M 3877 56 3387 32:40 10:32/M
83 Michael Dutzy Ferndale MI 3639 56 3416 32:44 10:34/M
84 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 2116 57 3626 33:27 10:47/M
85 Jack Dobw Bloomfield MI 5915 58 3652 33:35 10:50/M
86 Gary Stuber Fenton MI 2326 56 3670 33:39 10:51/M
87 Carl Reppke Grosse Pointe Shore 2256 55 3708 33:46 10:54/M
88 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor MI 2828 58 3764 34:05 11:00/M
89 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak MI 4252 55 3816 34:20 11:05/M
90 Randy Cline Northville MI 1545 55 3880 34:36 11:10/M
91 James Boye Milford MI 1665 56 3958 35:01 11:18/M
92 Keith Charron Birmingham MI 5348 56 3969 35:03 11:18/M
93 Rosalyn Demers Clinton Twp MI 3808 57 3972 35:05 11:19/M
94 Josh Jaime Northville MI 1751 55 3991 35:13 11:22/M
95 Russ Schenck Lake Orion MI 4450 56 4043 35:30 11:27/M
96 Jeff Kondrath Plymouth MI 1762 55 4078 35:45 11:32/M
97 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 5183 55 4229 36:39 11:49/M
98 James Mitts Beverly Hills MI 3351 56 4273 36:58 11:55/M
99 John Fovenesi Troy MI 3724 59 4289 37:06 11:58/M
100 Paul Rehberg Dearborn MI 4143 55 4333 37:17 12:02/M
101 Douglas Stone Howell MI 2798 58 4366 37:34 12:07/M
102 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 3614 59 4457 38:26 12:24/M
103 Anthony Fritz Farmington Hills M 3228 56 4542 39:18 12:41/M
104 Thomas Stebbins Rochester Hills MI 4690 56 4582 39:52 12:52/M
105 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 3319 55 4708 41:48 13:29/M
106 Doak Breen Livonia MI 1003 58 4739 42:09 13:36/M
107 Thomas Phythian Canton MI 2826 57 4837 44:18 14:17/M
108 Philip Pitkin Hartland MI 5100 59 4849 44:29 14:21/M
109 Patrick Duffey Utica MI 5033 55 4851 44:32 14:22/M
110 Gary Winn Milford MI 1468 59 4871 45:04 14:32/M
111 Keith Brownlee Shelby Township MI 2096 57 4872 45:05 14:33/M
112 William McDevitt Lake Orion MI 5300 57 4875 45:05 14:33/M
113 Dennis Bajor Livonia MI 5822 56 4895 45:35 14:42/M
114 Randy St. Laurent Lapeer MI 3238 59 4896 45:36 14:43/M
115 Joseph Sullivan Grosse Pte. Park M 5860 59 4990 48:03 15:30/M
116 Kevin Beard Dearborn Hgts MI 1161 56 5012 48:46 15:44/M
117 Kevin Sarb Dearborn MI 1160 55 5134 52:07 16:49/M
118 Gary McKinney Sr Fraser MI 3453 59 5144 52:29 16:56/M
119 Joe Graney Troy MI 1840 56 5147 52:36 16:58/M
120 Gary Hubert Centerline MI 2339 58 5190 54:01 17:25/M
121 John Zmick 5850 55 5285 1:00:11 19:25/M
122 Noel O'Connor Wyandotte MI 5698 58 5311 1:01:39 19:53/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Faye Stevenson Farmington Hills M 5784 60 879 25:12 8:08/M
2 Mary O'Brien Ferndale MI 3603 60 1502 27:19 8:49/M
3 Marilyn Wojtowicz Livonia MI 1347 60 2096 28:55 9:20/M
4 Pat Kalis Rochester MI 3726 61 2451 29:54 9:39/M
5 Linda Cline Northville MI 1544 60 2763 30:47 9:56/M
6 Mary Murphy Huntington Woods M 422 64 2846 31:01 10:00/M
7 Elaine C Hazel Birmingham MI 4601 60 2974 31:22 10:07/M
8 Christine Hall Saint Clair Shores 5672 62 3231 32:11 10:23/M
9 Joyce Fennell White Lake MI 1600 61 3688 33:42 10:52/M
10 Nancy Wiegand Shelby Twp MI 4513 63 3920 34:50 11:14/M
11 Cindy Goodhue Milford MI 1479 64 4108 35:52 11:34/M
12 Jean Moore Royal Oak MI 3080 60 4128 35:55 11:35/M
13 Cheron Lanza Gpw MI 2064 62 4198 36:27 11:45/M
14 Peggy Campbell Northville MI 1041 63 4301 37:10 11:59/M
15 Mary Beth Dzirnis Freeland MI 2700 61 4511 38:58 12:34/M
16 Kathleen McGlinchey Lansing MI 5108 60 4686 41:28 13:23/M
17 Maureen Burry Beverly Hills MI 3024 63 4752 42:31 13:43/M
18 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 2062 60 4762 42:45 13:47/M
19 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 977 64 4809 43:42 14:06/M
20 Debbie Luterek Northville MI 1009 62 4830 44:14 14:16/M
21 Deborah Martin Rochester Hills MI 4794 60 4892 45:31 14:41/M
22 Leah Putnam Redford MI 1317 61 4943 46:41 15:04/M
23 Dellie Kolacki Farmington Hills M 3680 63 4966 47:33 15:20/M
24 Cathy Champion Grosse Pointe Farms 799 60 4969 47:35 15:21/M
25 Eleanore Chlebek Brownstown MI 41 64 4972 47:40 15:23/M
26 Linda Quain Ann Arbor MI 1248 62 4975 47:48 15:25/M
27 Peggy Deegan Dearborn MI 1164 60 5013 48:47 15:44/M
28 Diane Wolfe Beverly Hills MI 5388 62 5181 53:48 17:21/M
29 Suzette Deevey Clarkston MI 958 62 5205 54:57 17:44/M
30 Rose Skell China Twp. MI 826 62 5232 55:55 18:02/M
31 Karen Bernhard Royal Oak MI 5226 60 5260 58:21 18:49/M
32 Carol Slater Dearborn Heights M 351 61 5273 59:37 19:14/M
33 Sandra Droze Westland MI 413 61 5298 1:01:06 19:43/M
34 Robert Wishaw Brighton MI 5571 61 5328 1:03:57 20:38/M
35 Kathlyn Snow Brighton MI 5570 64 5330 1:04:00 20:39/M

Men 60-64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Parker Eastpointe MI 5804 62 206 21:05 6:48/M
2 Mike Stone Southfield MI 2388 60 234 21:28 6:55/M
3 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills M 3291 63 239 21:35 6:58/M
4 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp MI 3976 61 310 22:16 7:11/M
5 Matthew Grant Warren MI 5803 62 603 24:06 7:46/M
6 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights M 5939 61 635 24:15 7:49/M
7 Peter Callanan Mount Clemens MI 2500 62 698 24:31 7:55/M
8 Tom Cattel Rochester MI 3723 60 906 25:19 8:10/M
9 Bill Moore Rochester Hills MI 3372 61 1146 26:08 8:26/M
10 Joseph Helak Trenton MI 827 60 1768 28:04 9:03/M
11 William Bujak Belleville MI 5757 60 1790 28:06 9:04/M
12 Jamie Graves Grosse Pointe Park 2573 60 1849 28:15 9:07/M
13 Davis Sabo St. Clair Shores M 2315 61 1854 28:16 9:07/M
14 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills MI 3050 64 1988 28:36 9:14/M
15 Allan Gregg Clarkston MI 3608 62 2040 28:46 9:17/M
16 Don Wellman Ferndale MI 4066 63 2069 28:51 9:18/M
17 Charles Paul Farmington MI 3801 63 2143 29:03 9:22/M
18 James Luterek Northville MI 1010 63 2222 29:14 9:26/M
19 Tom Scallen Grosse Pointe Park 2122 63 2489 29:59 9:40/M
20 Jon Hypnar Troy MI 868 62 2541 30:09 9:44/M
21 Michael Frentz Berkley MI 3441 60 2554 30:12 9:45/M
22 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 448 62 2661 30:28 9:50/M
23 Mark Beaudoin Commerce Township 1817 60 2667 30:29 9:50/M
24 Charles Bulinda Dearborn MI 1434 64 2804 30:54 9:58/M
25 Robert Robertson Rochestr MI 4925 64 2844 31:00 10:00/M
26 Joseph O'Connor Troy MI 5284 60 3119 31:49 10:16/M
27 Brad Soash Canton MI 44 62 3388 32:40 10:32/M
28 Paul Graney Oxford MI 4200 62 3406 32:42 10:33/M
29 Martin Kraft Shelby Twp. MI 2105 62 3544 33:09 10:42/M
30 Thomas Hoelzle Troy MI 3245 61 3673 33:39 10:51/M
31 Joseph Fennell White Lake MI 1293 62 3676 33:40 10:52/M
32 Frank Bach Detroit MI 2061 62 3743 33:58 10:57/M
33 Don McLip Plymouth MI 1222 60 3849 34:27 11:07/M
34 Dan Ganish Sterling Hts MI 3158 63 3855 34:29 11:07/M
35 Thomas Moore Royal Oak MI 3079 60 3857 34:29 11:07/M
36 Mike Smith Commerce Twp MI 5625 60 3886 34:38 11:10/M
37 Vincent King Swartz Creek MI 5658 61 3965 35:03 11:18/M
38 Pete McDonnell Beverly Hills MI 1967 60 3976 35:05 11:19/M
39 Ken Winkler Canton MI 2635 62 4094 35:49 11:33/M
40 Lawrence Banka Grosse Pointe MI 2068 64 4196 36:27 11:45/M
41 Janis Dzirnis Freeland MI 2701 63 4508 38:56 12:34/M
42 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MI 2504 61 4541 39:18 12:41/M
43 Donald Cronin Allen Park MI 1971 61 4653 40:57 13:13/M
44 Gary McDannel Southgate MI 562 61 4824 44:05 14:13/M
45 Hugh McLeod Clinton Township M 3586 64 4916 46:04 14:52/M
46 Kevin Killebrew Grosse Pointe Farms 798 60 4968 47:34 15:21/M
47 Dennis Pluff Livonia MI 1130 61 4977 47:48 15:25/M
48 Michael Hageman Redford MI 2816 63 4985 47:55 15:27/M
49 William Hyslop Washington MI 3418 63 5009 48:39 15:42/M
50 Dan Deegan Dearborn MI 1163 61 5014 48:48 15:45/M
51 Gerald Degrazia Traverse City MI 2696 60 5026 49:21 15:55/M
52 Gregory Burry Beverly Hills MI 3023 64 5029 49:22 15:55/M
53 Jack Colliton Highland MI 2694 60 5030 49:23 15:56/M
54 Jess Ventro Dearborn MI 2695 60 5031 49:23 15:56/M
55 James Deevey Clarkston MI 959 64 5204 54:57 17:44/M
56 Gregory Marx Northville MI 2390 60 5207 55:00 17:45/M
57 Raymond Demers China Twp. MI 5261 64 5233 55:55 18:02/M
58 James Droze Westland MI 415 63 5297 1:01:04 19:42/M
59 James Slowik Huntington Woods M 4387 63 5319 1:02:07 20:02/M
60 Joseph Jones Shelby Twp MI 3635 60 5335 1:06:18 21:23/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diana Short Allen Park MI 177 67 4939 46:33 15:01/M
2 Doreen Roberts Royal Oak MI 3149 69 5034 49:26 15:57/M
3 Kathie Hammett Wyandotte MI 11 66 5080 50:36 16:19/M
4 Judy Schurman Highland MI 1788 69 5263 58:40 18:55/M
5 Rosemary Roberts Carleton MI 1114 65 5281 59:54 19:19/M
6 Donna Powers West Bloomfield MI 442 69 5288 1:00:22 19:28/M
7 Georgia Hampel Lapeer MI 2002 69 5308 1:01:31 19:51/M

Men 65-69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 1480 69 69 19:00 6:08/M
2 Jeff Evans Farmington MI 5984 67 525 23:41 7:38/M
3 Ron Jeffrey Windsor ON 1979 69 1647 27:44 8:57/M
4 Wally Zoskey Macomb MI 2328 65 1797 28:07 9:04/M
5 David Muir Birmingham MI 4049 65 2132 29:01 9:22/M
6 Raymond Dreher Taylor MI 329 66 2251 29:19 9:27/M
7 Earnest Taylor Detroit MI 36 65 2783 30:51 9:57/M
8 Paul Leece Livonia MI 1456 68 3502 33:02 10:39/M
9 Robert Roether Ann Arbor MI 5826 66 3631 33:28 10:48/M
10 Alan Kristall Farmington Hills M 1507 65 3804 34:17 11:04/M
11 Ray Joaquin Southgate MI 653 67 3839 34:24 11:06/M
12 Mike Cherry Grosse Pointe MI 2475 67 3860 34:30 11:08/M
13 Richard Brodie Warren MI 5323 69 4523 39:04 12:36/M
14 Emmett Hynes Livonia MI 1540 67 4680 41:21 13:20/M
15 John Dorcey Greenfield MI 2768 65 4970 47:36 15:21/M
16 Harmen Guenther Southfield MI 3451 67 5320 1:02:32 20:10/M
17 Patrick McGlinchey Houghton Lake MI 3256 65 5321 1:02:33 20:11/M

Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Merion Knight Detroit MI 5922 74 3717 33:49 10:55/M
2 Kathleen McLaury Southgate MI 665 72 4245 36:44 11:51/M
3 Nancy Michielutti Biemingham MI 4475 72 4796 43:20 13:59/M

Men 70-74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 3401 71 1497 27:19 8:49/M
2 Keith Collett Taylor MI 13 72 1970 28:33 9:13/M
3 Roy Lake Allen Park MI 421 71 2832 30:59 10:00/M
4 Jim Ingles Farmington Hills M 1577 73 2997 31:26 10:08/M
5 Thomas K. Walker Rochester Hills MI 4116 70 3135 31:52 10:17/M
6 Brian Roberts Royal Oak MI 3148 71 3229 32:10 10:23/M
7 Richard Omalley Royal Oak MI 3464 71 3645 33:33 10:49/M
8 Rex Facca Dearborn MI 191 72 4415 38:07 12:18/M
9 Gary Bloom Livonia MI 1688 70 4533 39:12 12:39/M

Men 75-79

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim McManus Warren MI 4755 78 3962 35:03 11:18/M
2 Marion Stevenson Rochester MI 1941 76 4186 36:20 11:43/M

Men 80-84

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hugh Sweeney Novi MI 1040 80 2034 28:45 9:16/M




Final Team Results
5K Run/Walk
Team - Plante & Moran Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 50

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1096 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI M 22 22 17:24 17:24
2 3537 Andrew Goldberg Farmington Hills M M 28 50 17:39 35:03
3 3501 David Kristick Port Huron MI M 75 125 19:07 54:11
4 4088 Jay Woods Bloomfield Hills M M 107 232 19:51 1:14:03
5 843 Michael Bowerman Belleville MI M 263 495 21:48 1:35:51
6 3538 Robert Frankel Royal Oak MI M 313 808 22:19 1:58:10
7 3493 Eric Leslie Troy MI M 317 1125 22:22 2:20:33
8 3491 John Bebes Northville MI M 349 1474 22:37 2:43:10
9 3492 Ken Leslie Troy MI M 437 1911 23:13 3:06:24
10 4578 Timothy Weed Beverly Hills MI M 576 2487 23:59 3:30:23
11 4629 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI F 631 3118 24:15 3:54:38
12 3536 Alison Goldberg Farmington Hills M F 745 3863 24:42 4:19:21
13 3150 Molly Stapelman Royal Oak MI F 791 4654 24:54 4:44:16
14 3540 Drew Bordner Marshall MI M 931 5585 25:25 5:09:41
15 3546 Erik Vandyck Troy MI M 932 6517 25:25 5:35:06
16 4082 Jordon Albrecht Washington Township M 958 7475 25:30 6:00:37
17 3494 Gabbie Cairns Dearborn Heights M F 1155 8630 26:10 6:26:47
18 4090 Tom Solomon Harper Woods MI M 1331 9961 26:49 6:53:37
19 3496 Robert Russell Warren MI M 1667 11628 27:47 7:21:25
20 3505 Adam Gostinger Port Huron MI M 2180 13808 29:09 7:50:35
21 3511 Lauren Wreford Ray MI F 2183 15991 29:10 8:19:45
22 3518 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI M 2186 18177 29:10 8:48:56
23 3095 Beth Conley Ferndale MI F 2299 20476 29:28 9:18:25
24 4089 Mallory Woods Bloomfield Hills M F 2321 22797 29:31 9:47:57
25 3535 Kimberly Dowdney Wayne MI F 2410 25207 29:46 10:17:43
26 3497 Michael Thomas Keding MI M 2470 27677 29:58 10:47:41
27 3522 David Swegles Wayne MI M 2532 30209 30:09 11:17:51
28 845 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MI F 2823 33032 30:58 11:48:49
29 844 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI F 2842 35874 31:01 12:19:50
30 3557 Jeremy Hostetter Detroit MI M 3147 39021 31:56 12:51:47
31 3539 Monica Bordner Marshall MI F 3155 42176 31:58 13:23:46
32 3552 Lindsey Simonis Rocheseter Hills M F 3239 45415 32:12 13:55:58
33 3551 Carol Lamb Berkley MI F 3243 48658 32:12 14:28:11
34 3495 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI F 3427 52085 32:48 15:00:59
35 3550 Lindsey Vandyck Troy MI F 3660 55745 33:38 15:34:38
36 3089 Matt Blom Clawson MI M 3753 59498 34:04 16:08:43
37 3088 Kerry Rance Clawson MI F 3756 63254 34:05 16:42:48
38 3090 Beth Schroeder Royal Oak MI F 3777 67031 34:11 17:17:00
39 3500 Waheeda Brandon Ferndale MI F 4011 71042 35:23 17:52:23
40 3507 Justin Bowman Rochester Hills MI M 4458 75500 38:32 18:30:56
41 4084 Chad Rhodes Melvindale MI M 4484 79984 38:43 19:09:39
42 2709 Michelle Strong Melvindale MI F 4485 84469 38:44 19:48:24
43 4086 Melanie Ceo Southfield MI F 4537 89006 39:22 20:27:46
44 4087 Jodi Miller Warren MI F 4538 93544 39:22 21:07:09
45 4085 Stacy Striz Melvindale MI F 4616 98160 40:27 21:47:36
46 4675 Steve Ziemke Troy MI M 4731 ***** 42:09 22:29:45
47 4674 Martin Rechlin Livonia MI M 4738 ***** 42:16 23:12:02
48 3504 Jeannie Young Detroit MI F 5283 ***** 1:00:31 24:12:33
49 1323 Carrie Hellman Detroit MI F 5284 ***** 1:00:31 25:13:05


Team - Detroit Beer Lovers Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3583 Zachary Bolton Birmingham MI M 17 17 17:04 17:04
2 3584 Andrea Karl Casco MI F 64 81 18:54 35:58
3 786 Matt Jackson Royal Oak MI M 65 146 18:54 54:53


Team - Precision MTB.com Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1776 Adam Wheeler Plymouth MI M 50 50 18:36 18:36
2 2932 James Senska Troy MI M 81 131 19:17 37:53
3 1825 Bryan Deal Livonia MI M 720 851 24:38 1:02:31
4 711 Scott Simpson Dearborn MI M 1615 2466 27:41 1:30:13
5 710 Cristine Simpson Dearborn MI F 1647 4113 27:45 1:57:58
6 846 Phil York Saline MI M 2361 6474 29:37 2:27:36


Team - O'Connors Public Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 334

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4709 David Hanley West Bloomfield MI M 72 72 19:04 19:04
2 4267 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills MI F 262 334 21:48 40:52
3 4283 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI F 1043 1377 25:47 1:06:40
4 4268 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI M 1091 2468 25:58 1:32:38
5 838 Matt Shipes Rochester MI M 1136 3604 26:06 1:58:44
6 4012 Lisa Mausolf Oxford MI F 2076 5680 28:53 2:27:38
7 3065 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI M 3262 8942 32:15 2:59:53
8 3064 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI F 3265 12207 32:16 3:32:10
9 4013 Mike Fitzgerald Clarkston MI M 3368 15575 32:38 4:04:48


Team - Shamrockin' Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 420

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4581 Ryan Vollmert Rochester MI M 139 139 20:22 20:22
2 2361 Dave Warda Sterling Heights M M 281 420 21:59 42:21


Team - Virtuoso Design + Build Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 483

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 878 Zachary Funk Detroit MI M 197 197 21:00 21:00
2 877 Mark Klimkowski Detroit MI M 286 483 22:03 43:04


Team - O\'Connors Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 586

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4453 Kevin Vandyke Birmingham MI M 202 202 21:03 21:03
2 836 Jeff Ropponen Waterford MI M 384 586 22:50 43:54
3 4452 Anabelle Morel Troy MI F 906 1492 25:19 1:09:13
4 4454 Joe Ales Birmingham MI M 2122 3614 29:00 1:38:13


Team - malden park runners Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 598

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 815 Denis Chenard Windsor ONT M 87 87 19:21 19:21
2 816 Cathy Siu Windsor ONT F 511 598 23:36 42:58


Team - Matterhorn Public House Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 616

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4176 Adam Hallett Rochester Hills MI M 260 260 21:46 21:46
2 4169 Maureen Tippen Clarkston MI F 356 616 22:41 44:28
3 4170 Aaron Reinitz Auburn Hills MI M 423 1039 23:09 1:07:37
4 4167 David Bennefield Berkley MI M 427 1466 23:10 1:30:47
5 4357 Brian McCallum Clarkston MI M 716 2182 24:36 1:55:24
6 4171 Joel Talley Pontiac MI M 1227 3409 26:27 2:21:51
7 4172 Matt Faraday Royal Oak MI M 1260 4669 26:34 2:48:26
8 4173 Nathan Faraday Utica MI M 3577 8246 33:17 3:21:44
9 4174 Stephen Romberger Pontiac MI M 3581 11827 33:18 3:55:03


Team - Amateur Sketch Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 676

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4299 Michael Nitz Royal Oak MI M 225 225 21:21 21:21
2 4300 Heather Dougherty Royal Oak MI F 451 676 23:17 44:39
3 4304 Wade Dougherty Chesterfield MI M 559 1235 23:54 1:08:33
4 4668 Amanda Roffe Royal Oak MI F 596 1831 24:05 1:32:39
5 4323 Dan Germony Royal Oak MI M 1004 2835 25:40 1:58:20
6 4669 Mike Woods Berkley MI M 1191 4026 26:20 2:24:41
7 3839 Allen Tubbs Madison Heights MI M 2067 6093 28:52 2:53:33
8 342 Marisa Solano-Sanchez Woodhaven MI F 2163 8256 29:07 3:22:40
9 777 Lindsay Connolly Grand Blanc MI F 4157 12413 36:12 3:58:53


Team - Pint Team Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 904

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 322 Gerald Finnerty Belle River ONT M 411 411 23:04 23:04
2 842 Ron Belanger Stoney Point ONT M 493 904 23:32 46:37
3 338 Kristin Allen Belle River ONT F 1148 2052 26:09 1:12:46


Team - Gerald Patrick's F'ing Sons Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 958

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2050 Michele June Eastponte MI M 296 296 22:11 22:11
2 2051 Anthony June Eastpointe MI M 662 958 24:22 46:34


Team - Nancy Whiskey Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 1121

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2186 Todd Jones Grosse Pointe MI M 100 100 19:39 19:39
2 750 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI M 1021 1121 25:42 45:22
3 748 Brittney Marek Detroit MI F 1795 2916 28:07 1:13:29
4 749 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI F 1799 4715 28:07 1:41:37
5 869 C.j. Ruffing Detroit MI M 2078 6793 28:53 2:10:30
6 2187 Brynn Jones Grosse Pointe MI F 2368 9161 29:38 2:40:09
7 870 Jane Ann Ruffing Detroit MI F 2471 11632 29:58 3:10:07


Team - Black Mist Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 1203

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 659 Ioan Manea Southgate MI M 103 103 19:41 19:41
2 660 Michael Gilleran Dearborn Hts. MI M 1100 1203 25:59 45:41


Team - Andrews on the Corner Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 1242

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2072 Lee Emery Grosse Pointe Park M 533 533 23:45 23:45
2 2968 Adam Pichler Northville MI M 709 1242 24:34 48:20
3 2990 Keith Oconnor Detroit MI M 726 1968 24:39 1:12:59
4 1357 Kevin Dehority Westland MI M 1609 3577 27:40 1:40:40
5 2969 Neil Williams Livonia MI M 1807 5384 28:09 2:08:50
6 2970 Dario Rauker Westland MI M 1981 7365 28:36 2:37:26


Team - Shamrock and Roll Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 1259

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1120 William Gesaman Farmington Hills M M 403 403 23:01 23:01
2 1123 Kari Sederburg Lansing MI F 856 1259 25:08 48:09
3 4649 Julie Eisen Madison Heights MI F 1809 3068 28:09 1:16:19


Team - GPFDPS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 1439

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2108 Andrew Rogers Grosse Pointe Farms M 466 466 23:21 23:21
2 1304 Holly Krizmanich Novi MI F 973 1439 25:33 48:54
3 2318 Timothy Harris Macomb MI M 1641 3080 27:44 1:16:38
4 2459 Roger Wierszewski Clinton Twsp MI M 5189 8269 54:18 2:10:57


Team - Bridget Oneill Racing Team Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 1510

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3375 Marty O'Neill Royal Oak MI M 360 360 22:43 22:43
2 4381 Charles Oneill Troy MI M 1150 1510 26:09 48:53
3 4379 Ann Oneill Troy MI F 1308 2818 26:44 1:15:37
4 4380 Paul Oneill Troy MI M 2174 4992 29:09 1:44:47
5 3376 Leslie Lowell Rochester Hills MI F 2445 7437 29:54 2:14:41
6 3720 Tammy O'Neill Rochester Hills MI F 3864 11301 34:34 2:49:15
7 4382 Grace Oneill Troy MI F 4236 15537 36:44 3:26:00
8 4378 Henry Theodoroff Washington Township M 4678 20215 41:26 4:07:26
9 3719 Peter O'Neill Rochester Hills MI M 4680 24895 41:28 4:48:55
10 4376 Christopher Theodoroff Washington Township M 5066 29961 50:30 5:39:25
11 4377 Fiona Theodoroff Washington Township F 5068 35029 50:30 6:29:56
12 4373 Bridget Theodoroff Washington Township F 5071 40100 50:32 7:20:28


Team - RACING GREYHOUNDS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 1619

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 848 Christopher Roper Novi MI M 95 95 19:30 19:30
2 2881 Randy Pierce Commerce Twp MI M 1524 1619 27:25 46:56


Team - Oy Oy Oy Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 1893

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2374 Nathan Marsack Grosse Pointe MI M 868 868 25:10 25:10
2 2375 Gosia Slotala Grosse Pointe MI F 1025 1893 25:43 50:54
3 2373 Jeffrey Jarzombek Grosse Pointe MI M 3887 5780 34:42 1:25:36
4 2376 Manuela Koziarz Grosse Pointe MI F 4903 10683 45:59 2:11:36


Team - Detroit Tradesmen Rugby Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 2092

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 787 Jason Howson Livonia MI M 680 680 24:26 24:26
2 788 Peter Kohler Livonia MI M 1412 2092 27:03 51:30


Team - The Willys Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 2333

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3575 Timothy Sullivan Royal Oak MI M 938 938 25:25 25:25
2 3577 Elliott Broom Detroit MI M 1395 2333 27:00 52:26


Team - Choctaw Kaul Race Team Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 2341

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1608 Kyle Dehne Novi MI M 910 910 25:20 25:20
2 1260 Tony Conniff Northville MI M 1431 2341 27:07 52:27
3 1261 David Shall Belleville MI M 1841 4182 28:14 1:20:42
4 784 Ron Kerrigan Belleville MI M 2400 6582 29:45 1:50:28
5 785 Cole Kerrigan Belleville MI M 2405 8987 29:46 2:20:14
6 783 Cathy Kerrigan Belleville MI M 2548 11535 30:12 2:50:26
7 1262 Joseph Guerreso Livonia MI M 2643 14178 30:26 3:20:53


Team - Julia Collins Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 2344

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2610 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI M 1112 1112 26:02 26:02
2 2609 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI F 1232 2344 26:29 52:31


Team - bioLINIA Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 2553

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 781 Aleksander Novak-ZemplinSterling Heights M M 870 870 25:11 25:11
2 780 Becky Nix Sterling Heights M F 1683 2553 27:50 53:02


Team - Marks Goatee Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 2621

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 818 Katie Singer Detroit MI F 290 290 22:05 22:05
2 819 Ron Oconnor Redford MI M 2331 2621 29:33 51:39


Team - Little Lorraines Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 2693

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2567 Dan Murray Harrison Twp MI M 1346 1346 26:52 26:52
2 2566 Stacy Gaffke Troy MI F 1347 2693 26:52 53:45


Team - Livonia Leprechauns Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 2746

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1655 Laura Walters Brighton MI F 1369 1369 26:57 26:57
2 1656 Benjamin Walters Brighton MI M 1377 2746 26:58 53:55
3 1642 Lisa Abbey Grosse Pointe Woods F 2056 4802 28:49 1:22:45
4 1654 Steve Taylor Ann Arbor MI M 2713 7515 30:38 1:53:23
5 1657 Jill Wozniak Livonia MI F 5142 12657 52:43 2:46:06


Team - O\'Dowd\'s Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 3112

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3137 Tanya Bell Royal Oak MI F 1456 1456 27:12 27:12
2 3136 Craig Bell Royal Oak MI M 1656 3112 27:46 54:58
3 3139 Kevin Dowd Clinton Twp MI M 1676 4788 27:49 1:22:48
4 3138 Dana Blasey Huntington Woods M F 1836 6624 28:13 1:51:02
5 3140 Jennifer Dowd Clinton Twp MI F 3343 9967 32:33 2:23:35
6 3141 Fadi Nona Farmington Hills M M 4110 14077 35:53 2:59:28


Team - Louie\'s Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 3161

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 812 Franklin Walker Detroit MI M 1577 1577 27:37 27:37
2 811 Red Chu Detroit MI M 1584 3161 27:37 55:14


Team - Murphys Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 3213

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 828 Mary Kathleen Helak Trenton MI F 1448 1448 27:11 27:11
2 827 Joseph Helak Trenton MI M 1765 3213 28:04 55:15


Team - My Feet Hurts Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 3384

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 833 Augusto Martinez Dearborn MI M 1096 1096 25:59 25:59
2 831 Kenny Lanzar Southfield MI M 2288 3384 29:26 55:25
3 834 Catherine Cabatu Troy MI F 2290 5674 29:26 1:24:52
4 830 Hazel Talampas Southfield MI F 2517 8191 30:06 1:54:58
5 832 Raquel Noguera Lincoln Park MI F 3817 12008 34:22 2:29:21
6 835 Gledderz Arrozal Lincoln Park MI F 3827 15835 34:23 3:03:44


Team - Team Dunne Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 3424

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 867 Patricia Dunne Northville MI F 1520 1520 27:24 27:24
2 27 James Bozich Flat Rock MI M 1904 3424 28:24 55:49
3 693 Daniel Dunne Dearborn MI M 2311 5735 29:30 1:25:19
4 866 James Dunne Northville MI M 2575 8310 30:15 1:55:35
5 3484 Anne Hage Livonia MI F 2617 10927 30:21 2:25:56
6 28 Kimberly Bozich Flat Rock MI F 4726 15653 42:05 3:08:02
7 694 Torri Dunne Dearborn MI F 5052 20705 49:59 3:58:02
8 865 Kimberly Dunne Northville MI F 5244 25949 57:16 4:55:19


Team - Declaire Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 3475

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4606 Steve Hanselman Sterling Heights M M 907 907 25:19 25:19
2 4605 Ashley Melone Madison Heights MI F 2568 3475 30:14 55:34
3 4604 Michelle Bisby Sterling Heights M F 4773 8248 43:04 1:38:38


Team - E Squared Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 3622

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4539 Eddie Slesak Royal Oak MI M 1776 1776 28:05 28:05
2 4538 Elena Past Royal Oak MI F 1846 3622 28:15 56:20


Team - Rule of Thumb Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 3655

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 852 Robert McGuire Canton MI M 488 488 23:29 23:29
2 851 Stephen Graham Canton MI M 3167 3655 32:00 55:30


Team - Blumpkin\'s Bar and Grill Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 3658

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2984 Greg Karas Clawson MI M 551 551 23:52 23:52
2 3599 Erin Comartin Ferndale MI F 3107 3658 31:47 55:39


Team - MediaG Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 4123

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1325 David Cicotte Westland MI M 1956 1956 28:32 28:32
2 1326 Marisa Resto Westland MI F 2167 4123 29:08 57:40
3 4017 Olesya Baranova Royal Oak MI F 4107 8230 35:52 1:33:33
4 4018 Costache Cristina Royal Oak MI F 4813 13043 43:53 2:17:27
5 824 Ken Sutter Lapeer MI M 5126 18169 52:06 3:09:34


Team - team Perogi Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): 4141

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2786 Dan Moran Howell MI M 2070 2070 28:52 28:52
2 2783 David Gawenda Clarkston MI M 2071 4141 28:52 57:45
3 2784 Renee Williams Clarkston MI F 4184 8325 36:24 1:34:09
4 2787 Ann Moran Howell MI F 4185 12510 36:24 2:10:34


Team - Team Klaus Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): 4170

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1779 Josiah Klaus Plymouth MI M 1989 1989 28:38 28:38
2 1781 Jennifer Veale Plymouth MI F 2181 4170 29:10 57:48


Team - U of D Jesuit Soccer Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): 4268

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2634 Derek Boatright Redford MI M 203 203 21:03 21:03
2 4196 Shelley Boatright Redford MI F 4065 4268 35:43 56:47


Team - Johnson Controls Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): 4418

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1712 Heather Naida South Lyon MI F 2205 2205 29:12 29:12
2 1713 Cristopher Naida South Lyon MI M 2213 4418 29:13 58:25


Team - Team Charlie Sheen Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): 4637

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4692 Kevin Congdon Ferndale MI M 2315 2315 29:31 29:31
2 4691 Rebecca Ikera Ferndale MI F 2322 4637 29:31 59:03


Team - Tiki Boozers Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): 5048

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4297 David Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI M 2521 2521 30:07 30:07
2 4296 Eileen Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI F 2527 5048 30:07 1:00:14


Team - Team Hog Maw Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): 5228

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1036 Michael Clapsadle Livonia MI M 354 354 22:40 22:40
2 1037 Anna Hall Woodhaven MI F 4874 5228 45:11 1:07:52


Team - Joshua Berg Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): 5315

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3093 Josh Berg Birmingham MI M 877 877 25:12 25:12
2 3092 Laura Berg Birmingham MI F 4438 5315 38:23 1:03:36


Team - WINNING Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): 5353

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2896 Kevin Sprague Fenton MI M 1552 1552 27:32 27:32
2 2897 Liz Peltier Linden MI F 3801 5353 34:18 1:01:51


Team - Tommy\'s Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): 5371

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4203 Tommy Anderson Fenton MI M 580 580 24:00 24:00
2 2718 Charlie Anderson Fenton MI M 4791 5371 43:22 1:07:22
3 4204 Suzanne Anderson Fenton MI F 4795 10166 43:23 1:50:46


Team - The Uber Zuber Pub Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): 5404

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3579 Pat Zuber Madison Heights MI M 2560 2560 30:13 30:13
2 3578 Tina Zuber Madison Heights MI F 2844 5404 31:01 1:01:15


Team - Nemo\'s Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): 5414

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2406 Mark Thessin Lansing MI M 2396 2396 29:44 29:44
2 3817 Dena Vatalaro East Lansing MI F 3018 5414 31:30 1:01:15


Team - Plan B Finish Position - 51
Team Score (places): 5421

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4576 Antonio Ysunza Ferndale MI M 2709 2709 30:37 30:37
2 4575 Cheryl Lozon Ferndale MI F 2712 5421 30:37 1:01:15


Team - Walt & Joe\'s Fly By Bar Finish Position - 52
Team Score (places): 5459

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 879 Carolyn Szczepanski Sterling Heights M F 2727 2727 30:40 30:40
2 881 Tom Szczepanski Sterling Heights M M 2732 5459 30:41 1:01:22
3 880 Amy Szczepanski Sterling Heights M F 3514 8973 33:06 1:34:28


Team - GPYC Finish Position - 53
Team Score (places): 5522

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2509 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods M 2735 2735 30:41 30:41
2 800 Aaron Wagner Grosse Pointe Woods M 2787 5522 30:52 1:01:34
3 798 Kevin Killebrew Grosse Pointe Farms M 4961 10483 47:34 1:49:08
4 799 Cathy Champion Grosse Pointe Farms F 4962 15445 47:35 2:36:44


Team - Team Awesome Finish Position - 54
Team Score (places): 5901

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2911 John Coury Westland MI M 1578 1578 27:37 27:37
2 2912 Katrina Klonowski Redford MI F 4323 5901 37:16 1:04:53


Team - Jamie Cooper Finish Position - 55
Team Score (places): 5965

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 806 Jamie Cooper Ann Arbor MI M 2981 2981 31:24 31:24
2 807 Brandon Barum Ann Arbor MI M 2984 5965 31:25 1:02:49


Team - Zumba Mexican Grill Finish Position - 56
Team Score (places): 6004

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 884 Jodie Marvin Commerce Twp MI F 2433 2433 29:51 29:51
2 883 Chris Gabel Commerce Twp MI F 3571 6004 33:17 1:03:08


Team - runners for beer Finish Position - 57
Team Score (places): 6135

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 688 Jason Mulligan Waterford MI M 2424 2424 29:48 29:48
2 4221 Christina Morgan Oak Park MI F 3711 6135 33:51 1:03:40
3 2900 Katherine Marshall Novi MI F 4274 10409 37:02 1:40:43
4 4307 Yvette Vance Warren MI F 5169 15578 53:44 2:34:27
5 4308 George Salloum Livonia MI M 5171 20749 53:44 3:28:11


Team - Roy And Annie Finish Position - 58
Team Score (places): 6154

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1136 Roy Bates Howell MI M 878 878 25:13 25:13
2 1135 Ann Olsen Howell MI F 5276 6154 59:57 1:25:10


Team - Couch potaters Finish Position - 59
Team Score (places): 6282

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 263 Kevin Dare New Boston MI M 1628 1628 27:42 27:42
2 262 Renee Dare New Boston MI F 4654 6282 41:03 1:08:46
3 265 Brittany Olson New Boston MI F 4655 10937 41:04 1:49:50
4 264 Justin Colbeck Dearborn MI M 4657 15594 41:06 2:30:56


Team - Alainn DomimOettes Finish Position - 60
Team Score (places): 6320

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2052 Laura Bowers Clinton Township M F 2938 2938 31:15 31:15
2 2053 Crissy Tomlinson Clinton Township M F 3382 6320 32:40 1:03:56
3 2057 Whitney Territo Rochester Hills MI F 3394 9714 32:42 1:36:38
4 3424 Deanna Bandemer Troy MI F 4471 14185 38:37 2:15:15


Team - Tony Pellerito Finish Position - 61
Team Score (places): 6459

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 873 Tony Pellerito Eastpointe MI M 1604 1604 27:40 27:40
2 874 Holly Pellerito Eastpointe MI F 4855 6459 44:46 1:12:27


Team - Salvation Army Finish Position - 62
Team Score (places): 6460

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 856 John Aren Westland MI M 2376 2376 29:40 29:40
2 857 Julie Aren Westland MI F 4084 6460 35:48 1:05:28


Team - Coatney Finish Position - 63
Team Score (places): 6592

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2569 Christine Coatney Eastpointe MI F 3263 3263 32:15 32:15
2 2568 Chad Coatney Eastpointe MI M 3329 6592 32:29 1:04:45


Team - O'Mahoney Finish Position - 64
Team Score (places): 6762

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1763 Haley Street Brighton MI F 1958 1958 28:32 28:32
2 1764 Logan Street Brighton MI F 4804 6762 43:43 1:12:15
3 1765 Nancy Street Brighton MI F 4806 11568 43:43 1:55:59


Team - Christine Hubbell Finish Position - 65
Team Score (places): 6815

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1381 Jeremy Hubbell Milford MI M 3285 3285 32:20 32:20
2 1382 Christine Hubbell Milford MI F 3530 6815 33:08 1:05:29


Team - Rocket Surgeon Finish Position - 66
Team Score (places): 6883

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 760 Joe Evanko Dearborn MI M 3136 3136 31:54 31:54
2 761 Erin Evanko Dearborn MI F 3747 6883 34:02 1:05:57


Team - Cross eyed cyclops Finish Position - 67
Team Score (places): 6910

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4035 Allison Wright Redford MI F 2911 2911 31:11 31:11
2 4036 Tisha Held Monroe MI F 3999 6910 35:18 1:06:30


Team - The Wallace Clan Finish Position - 68
Team Score (places): 6984

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3403 Sarah Wallace Shelby Twp. MI F 3491 3491 33:01 33:01
2 3404 Jessica Wallace Shelby Twp. MI F 3493 6984 33:02 1:06:04
3 3498 Bob Wallace Shelby Twp. MI M 5015 11999 48:55 1:54:59
4 3402 Liz Wallace Shelby Twp. MI F 5016 17015 48:55 2:43:55


Team - Growin' Green Finish Position - 69
Team Score (places): 6988

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4336 Rose Ritter Huntington Woods M F 3016 3016 31:30 31:30
2 4331 Mindy Pratt Clawson MI F 3972 6988 35:07 1:06:37


Team - J. Jameson Finish Position - 70
Team Score (places): 7075

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3657 Tony Kraft Midland MI M 3529 3529 33:08 33:08
2 3656 Christopher Noonan Midland MI M 3546 7075 33:12 1:06:21


Team - detroit pub Finish Position - 71
Team Score (places): 7404

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2226 Kerry Rochowiak Chesterfield Twp M F 3213 3213 32:07 32:07
2 2064 Cheron Lanza Gpw MI F 4191 7404 36:27 1:08:35


Team - Patty McNeill Finish Position - 72
Team Score (places): 7773

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2180 Tom McNeill Grosse Pointe MI M 3359 3359 32:36 32:36
2 2179 Patty McNeill Grosse Pointe MI F 4414 7773 38:11 1:10:47


Team - McCormicks Pub Finish Position - 73
Team Score (places): 7861

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4015 Cheryl McCormick Rochester Hills MI F 3807 3807 34:20 34:20
2 4014 Curt McCormick Rochester Hills MI M 4054 7861 35:37 1:09:57
3 4020 Shannon McCormick/mason Shelby Twp. MI F 4057 11918 35:39 1:45:37


Team - Erin Sermo Finish Position - 74
Team Score (places): 7862

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3037 Erin Sermo Manassas VA F 3487 3487 33:01 33:01
2 3038 Kasey Sermo Berkley MI F 4375 7862 37:45 1:10:46


Team - University of Detroit Mercy Finish Position - 75
Team Score (places): 8073

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 876 Lasandra Ross Ferndale MI F 3333 3333 32:30 32:30
2 875 Rose Smith Detroit MI F 4740 8073 42:19 1:14:50


Team - Galdes Finish Position - 76
Team Score (places): 8593

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 775 Brian Galdes Dearborn MI M 4028 4028 35:28 35:28
2 797 Yvonne Galdes Dearborn MI F 4565 8593 39:45 1:15:13
3 796 Catherine Galdes Dearborn MI F 4570 13163 39:48 1:55:01


Team - AndYourLittleDog2 Finish Position - 77
Team Score (places): 8785

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 778 Joy Lucas Pontiac MI F 4392 4392 37:58 37:58
2 779 Chris Kersten Pontiac MI M 4393 8785 37:58 1:15:56


Team - MacLaren's Finish Position - 78
Team Score (places): 9142

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 814 Mark Hansen Lansing MI M 3906 3906 34:47 34:47
2 813 Lora Hansen Lansing MI F 5236 9142 56:32 1:31:20


Team - The O\'Daddy\'s Finish Position - 79
Team Score (places): 9194

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 757 Kelly Franks Fenton MI F 3926 3926 34:53 34:53
2 2818 Craig Wishart Livonia MI M 5268 9194 59:45 1:34:38
3 758 Becky Fritz Wyandotte MI F 5272 14466 59:52 2:34:30
4 2819 Jessica Jenkins Brighton MI F 5273 19739 59:53 3:34:24


Team - Lind Finish Position - 80
Team Score (places): 9271

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4054 Lee Lind Bloomfield Hills M M 4635 4635 40:46 40:46
2 4055 Marian Lind Bloomfield Hills M F 4636 9271 40:47 1:21:34


Team - Marmantha O' Malley's Finish Position - 81
Team Score (places): 9915

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1395 Samantha Howes Chicago IL F 4957 4957 47:31 47:31
2 1394 Mark Hoch Ferndale MI M 4958 9915 47:31 1:35:02


Team - The Livonia Leprechauns Finish Position - 82
Team Score (places): 10289

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1646 Kathy Maxwell Commerce Township F 5144 5144 52:43 52:43
2 1643 Mark Baldwin Commerce Township M 5145 10289 52:44 1:45:28


Team - Sole Sisters Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 67 Katie Bridges Allen Park MI F 5030 5030 49:28 49:28


Team - workout warehouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 195 Sylvia Godina Trenton MI F 713 713 24:35 24:35


Team - Grizzly Bear Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 306 Adam Coffman Southgate MI M 3588 3588 33:19 33:19


Team - MPR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 340 Randal T Walker Windsor ONT M 57 57 18:50 18:50


Team - Team Rocket Surgeon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 481 Sarah Collazo Dearborn MI F 3941 3941 34:57 34:57


Team - Dayton Road Brewing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 600 Rob Gorczyca Monroe MI M 473 473 23:24 23:24


Team - Irelands 32 Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 629 Bob Powell Trenton MI M 2520 2520 30:07 30:07


Team - Chipmunk Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 641 Chelsey Mitts Flint MI F 4613 4613 40:25 40:25


Team - Vic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 642 Victoria Merritt Grand Blanc MI F 4431 4431 38:19 38:19


Team - West Village Needs A Bar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 675 Aaron Wagner Detroit MI M 1368 1368 26:57 26:57


Team - Rose Malicki's Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 676 C. William Swanson Detroit MI M 3164 3164 32:00 32:00


Team - Rose Malicki\'s Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 677 Vittoria Katanski Detroit MI F 3169 3169 32:01 32:01


Team - Crush Brothers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 679 Matthew Bihun Detroit MI M 1370 1370 26:57 26:57


Team - HNET Global Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 766 Tanya Simpson Inkster MI F 2106 2106 28:57 28:57


Team - Alibi Bar-Warren Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 776 David Kramer Ferndale MI M 3258 3258 32:15 32:15


Team - Black Lotus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 782 Aaron Segel Royal Oak MI M 2430 2430 29:51 29:51


Team - Easier Than Running on Ladders Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 789 Kyle Veasey Livonia MI M 1305 1305 26:44 26:44


Team - Express Bar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 790 Dave Tyler Sterling Heights M M 2988 2988 31:26 31:26


Team - Final run racing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 791 Andrew Schembri West Bloonfield MI M 2634 2634 30:24 30:24


Team - Francis Wey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 794 Francis Wey Livonia MI M 441 441 23:15 23:15


Team - Hooligan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 801 Ben Vaughn Ypsilanti MI M 3013 3013 31:29 31:29


Team - Infinite Multisport Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 802 Alexis Sumner Royal Oak MI F 4615 4615 40:26 40:26


Team - Irish Chips Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 803 Andy McEvoy Berkley MI M 5264 5264 59:27 59:27


Team - Iwatsuka Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 805 Hideaki Tatenoi Sterling Heights M M 133 133 20:17 20:17


Team - Kennedy's Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 808 Dianna Stoddard Waterford MI F 1001 1001 25:40 25:40


Team - Life Time Triathlon Team Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 809 James Small Wixom MI M 478 478 23:28 23:28


Team - Marcy Hessling Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 817 Marcy Hessling O'Neil Rochester Hills MI F 4075 4075 35:46 35:46


Team - McGreavy's Irish Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 820 Colin Jones St. Clair Shores M M 4486 4486 38:44 38:44


Team - Media Genesis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 821 Julie Atty Farmington Hills M F 4592 4592 40:05 40:05


Team - Michael Dennisuk Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 825 Michael Dennisuk Trenton MI M 1317 1317 26:45 26:45


Team - michele demers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 826 Rose Skell China Twp. MI F 5225 5225 55:55 55:55


Team - Muzzys Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 829 Roy Lord Brighton MI M 2342 2342 29:34 29:34


Team - O\'Downeys Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 837 Daniel Downey Dearborn MI M 2308 2308 29:30 29:30


Team - Paddy\'s Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 840 Ann Samuelson Franklin MI F 2026 2026 28:45 28:45


Team - Pub Hoppe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 847 David Hoppe Saint Clair Shores M 706 706 24:34 24:34


Team - Reefer Ile Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 849 Rachel Majewski Grosse Ile MI F 3154 3154 31:57 31:57


Team - rogue pricesses Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 850 Brett King Ann Arbor MI M 749 749 24:44 24:44


Team - Saints Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 855 Timothy Strohecker Troy MI M 1127 1127 26:04 26:04


Team - Sloppy Donnas Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 859 Jason Battle Royal Oak MI M 1335 1335 26:50 26:50


Team - SNM Bar & Spa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 860 Mark Rockwell Southgate MI M 1634 1634 27:42 27:42


Team - Spare Tire Racing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 861 Phillip Biga Redford MI M 1141 1141 26:07 26:07


Team - St. Anne De Detroit Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 862 Joseph Lee Mount Clemens MI M 4725 4725 42:05 42:05


Team - Takashimas Tavern Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 863 Krisitn Esch Lansing MI F 3576 3576 33:17 33:17


Team - Team Fraser Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 868 Jon Hypnar Troy MI M 2536 2536 30:09 30:09


Team - tegerdine tavern Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 871 Eric Tinnelly Brighton MI M 4750 4750 42:37 42:37


Team - Tom's Tavern Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 872 Andy Esch Lansing MI M 4896 4896 45:47 45:47


Team - Washtenaw Community College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 882 Bennett Prudhomme South Lyon MI M 7 7 16:33 16:33


Team - Obranovic Lora Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1211 Lora Obranovic Novi MI F 2245 2245 29:18 29:18


Team - J trace Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1242 Jeffrey Jackson Livonia MI M 2605 2605 30:19 30:19


Team - McGuckins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1327 Rick Sinnott Plymouth MI M 3441 3441 32:52 32:52


Team - Team Moonboots Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1340 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI M 3350 3350 32:34 32:34


Team - Jamie Shelly Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1481 Jamie Shelly Farmington Hills M F 3144 3144 31:56 31:56


Team - Bazouki Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1564 Jt Allen Troy MI M 625 625 24:13 24:13


Team - Tuscan Cafe Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1696 Mary Cicala Northville MI F 4276 4276 37:04 37:04


Team - Heyman\'s ReadEye Express Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1718 Jeff Schropp Shelby Township MI M 1881 1881 28:21 28:21


Team - Houran Clan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1778 Sarah Debien Plymouth MI F 1551 1551 27:32 27:32


Team - Sober Valley Lodge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1786 Aaron Bontrager Novi MI M 2806 2806 30:56 30:56


Team - Beaumont Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1791 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M F 2636 2636 30:24 30:24


Team - Van Buren Boys Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 1832 John Merrick Nashville TN M 104 104 19:46 19:46


Team - Gaelic League Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2016 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park F 2083 2083 28:54 28:54


Team - Fraser Bike Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2084 Robert Rossbach Grosse Pointe Park M 923 923 25:23 25:23


Team - 5K Virgin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2097 Stephanie Boomer Sterling Heights M F 2472 2472 29:58 29:58


Team - Video World Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2327 Robert Galan Clinton Township M M 1116 1116 26:03 26:03


Team - Bentleys Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2410 Joyce Jarzombek Harrison Township F 4639 4639 40:47 40:47


Team - Tanoury Nauts McKinney & Garbarino Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2423 Bart O'Neill Harper Woods MI M 582 582 24:00 24:00


Team - McGee's pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2441 Beverly Wingert Chesterfield MI F 3148 3148 31:56 31:56


Team - Delta Force Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2520 Elly Dolinski Grosse Pointe Woods F 2691 2691 30:35 30:35


Team - Sherwood Brewing Company Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2577 Chris Gorey Shelby Township MI F 2229 2229 29:15 29:15


Team - Krissy Hus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2631 Krissy Hus Detroit MI F 1761 1761 28:03 28:03


Team - Pamela Kwiecien Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2683 Pamela Kwiecien South Lyon MI F 4140 4140 36:04 36:04


Team - Honest ? John\'s Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2693 Dan Sepanik Northville MI M 952 952 25:29 25:29


Team - Daniel Wasson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2813 Dan Wasson Novi MI M 2531 2531 30:08 30:08


Team - Detroit Rugby Football Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2854 Chad Doughty West Bloomfield MI M 1161 1161 26:12 26:12


Team - Foran\'s Grand Trunk Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2956 Brian Negele Plymouth MI M 781 781 24:52 24:52


Team - Team Jeff Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3142 Jeff Susalla Clinton Township M M 814 814 25:00 25:00


Team - Side Tracks Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3238 Randy St. Laurent Lapeer MI M 4889 4889 45:36 45:36


Team - Jennifer Bratton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3278 Jennifer Bratton Royal Oak MI F 3151 3151 31:57 31:57


Team - MFR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3285 Leo Foley Howell MI M 2 2 15:59 15:59


Team - Beste Sarah Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3622 Sarah Bestelitwin Pleasant Ridge MI F 4564 4564 39:44 39:44


Team - Detroit Threads Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3683 Daniel Omans Hamtramck MI M 126 126 20:10 20:10


Team - Beaumont hospital Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3724 John Fovenesi Troy MI M 4282 4282 37:06 37:06


Team - Beer Fairies Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3980 Megan Riemer Lake Orion MI F 4771 4771 43:01 43:01


Team - Team Cutlet Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4137 Suzanne Espinosa Royal Oak MI F 3953 3953 35:02 35:02


Team - stay strong crossfit Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4175 Tommy Luna Royal Oak MI M 66 66 18:56 18:56


Team - Wangadangs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4289 Ryan Buck Ypsilanti MI M 1266 1266 26:35 26:35


Team - Zachary Lanfear Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4339 Leah Lanfear Shelby Twp., MI F 3371 3371 32:38 32:38


Team - Richie's Pub Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4345 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI M 499 499 23:34 23:34


Team - Royal Oak Area Runners Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4523 William Cushard Madison Heights MI M 1602 1602 27:39 27:39


Team - Team Brownwater Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 4551 Ravi Sivanandham Bloomfield Hills M M 381 381 22:49 22:49


Team - 5K Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5423 Brian Weir Pinconning MI M 4088 4088 35:50 35:50


Team - Green Goblins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 5655 Charlene Jamula West Bloomfield MI F 2949 2949 31:17 31:17

Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management