MITS Meet at GVSU

back to results

Feb. 19, 2011

MITS Meet at GVSU
Allendale, MI
Provided by MITS.org


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 05:31 PM
MITS #2 - 1/15/2011
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Event 1 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 55.53 1
2 Patterson, Paige Unattached 58.54 1
3 McDonald, Whitney Unattached 59.01 1
4 McGee, Noelle Unattached 1:01.04 2
5 Bolton, Latrice Unattached 1:01.38 4
6 Van Klompenberg, Shea Unattached 1:01.73 1
7 Dauphine, Ashley Unattached 1:01.80 1
8 Wilson, Christal Unattached 1:01.82 5
9 Skelten, Makelle Unattached 1:01.98 2
10 Alari, Ayda Unattached 1:02.85 2
11 Weemes, Cierra Unattached 1:02.86 6
12 Boss, Caroline Unattached 1:02.88 5
13 Ellithorpe, Donna Unattached 1:03.09 2
14 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 1:03.33 5
15 Collins, Nicole Unattached 1:03.72 7
16 Pekel, Brianna Unattached 1:04.12 7
17 Anel, Maria Unattached 1:04.31 2
18 Sterling, Sydney Unattached 1:04.42 4
19 Johnson, Addie Unattached 1:04.50 3
20 Hooken, Lauren Unattached 1:05.06 4
21 Comer, Fiana Unattached 1:05.11 2
22 Fanta, Annie Unattached 1:05.88 4
23 Gray, Mackenzie Unattached 1:05.99 5
24 Mason, Alexandria Unattached 1:06.02 4
25 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 1:06.43 4
26 Hewitt, Kendall Unattached 1:06.53 4
27 Martinie, Emily Unattached 1:06.56 5
28 Wilson, Britanee Unattached 1:07.21 5
29 Taylor, Jaquell Unattached 1:07.24 7
30 DeSaegher, Lotte Unattached 1:07.73 7
31 Hamilton, Alikay Unattached 1:08.18 3
31 Bingen-Smith, Christina Unattached 1:08.18 7
33 Williams, Denika Unattached 1:08.24 1
34 Besey, Miranda Unattached 1:08.65 3
35 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 1:09.06 8
36 Jones, Erin Unattached 1:09.27 5
37 Dehn, Alyssa Unattached 1:09.58 3
38 Holzhueter, Kallie Unattached 1:09.76 4
39 Maratte, Daeja Unattached 1:09.83 6
40 Cominator, Corinne Unattached 1:09.89 6
41 Giles, Kara Unattached 1:10.04 7
42 Showers, Blaire Unattached 1:10.10 7
43 Williams, Kaitlyn Unattached 1:10.29 7
44 Leonard, Ellie Unattached 1:10.55 8
45 Hoffman, Susan Unattached 1:10.91 5
46 Gabier, Katie Unattached 1:10.96 8
47 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 1:11.08 6
48 King, Nahja Unattached 1:11.19 8
49 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 1:11.68 4
50 Hall, Colleen Unattached 1:12.12 8
51 Slim, Allison Unattached 1:12.32 6
52 Clark, Johnell Unattached 1:12.63 7
53 Garley, Scotland Unattached 1:12.93 4
54 Arnouts, Madison Unattached 1:13.08 7
55 Miller, Adriane Unattached 1:13.40 6
56 Schafer, Kylie Unattached 1:13.77 3
57 Segar, Summer Unattached 1:13.91 6
58 Florian, Brittani Unattached 1:13.92 6
59 Swiech, Chandra Unattached 1:14.26 8
60 Zajac, Samantha Unattached 1:15.19 3
61 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 1:16.36 5
62 Martins-Sanders, Iaisha Unattached 1:16.76 6
63 Karnusian, Amina Unattached 1:17.13 8
64 Hairston, Robyn Unattached 1:17.78 3
65 Miller, Alex Unattached 1:17.84 8
66 Murray, Chelsea Unattached 1:19.16 6
67 Bachler, Erin Unattached 1:19.29 5
68 Marsee, Devon Unattached 1:24.01 8
69 Jones, Brenna Unattached 1:24.16 3
70 Miedema, Olivia Unattached 1:25.54 3
71 Conte, Alexiss Unattached 1:26.14 8
72 Florian, Kelsey Unattached 1:27.40 8
73 Wynn, Anastasia Unattached 1:28.99 8
74 Caldwell, Sharkia Unattached 1:42.81 8

Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunt, Andrew Unattached 48.65 1
2 Hall, Ricco Unattached 49.94 3
3 Hendricks, Aaron Unattached 49.98 1
4 Moore, Keith Unattached 50.09 2
5 Arvia, Christopher Unattached 50.18 3
6 Brown, Kenny Unattached 50.51 1
7 Famiano, Zeke Unattached 50.56 1
8 Miller, Ian Unattached 50.67 8
9 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 50.68 3
10 Richardson, Terry Unattached 51.13 2
11 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 51.20 3
12 Jackson, Kendall Unattached 51.21 4
13 Tyler, Dan Unattached 51.47 4
14 Bourdo, Tyler Unattached 51.69 5
15 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 51.76 1
16 Duckworth, Andy Unattached 52.18 6
17 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 52.22 1
18 Barnes, Ethan Unattached 52.38 4
19 Donnellon, Nathon Unattached 52.44 2
20 Krauss, Justin Unattached 52.54 6
21 Goodman, Anthony Unattached 52.63 4
21 Fuqua, Justin Unattached 52.63 4
23 Frank, Tyler Unattached 52.79 2
24 Zingsheim, Zach Unattached 52.93 2
25 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 53.22 7
26 Jenson, David Unattached 53.38 9
27 Garcia, Lucas Unattached 53.44 7
28 Baker, Drew Unattached 53.48 4
29 Basermon, Connor Unattached 53.53 6
30 Thorshy, Matthew Unattached 53.56 6
31 Kulps, Alex Unattached 53.66 6
32 Walker, Tavon Unattached 53.68 5
33 Travis, Marcus Unattached 53.77 5
34 Hartline, Alan Unattached 53.94 3
35 Anderson, Nick Unattached 53.95 9
36 Henry, Michael Unattached 53.96 10
37 Schaibly, Jonathan Unattached 53.98 7
38 Hogorth, Casey Unattached 54.11 7
39 Berning, Zach Unattached 54.25 6
40 Stazinski, Chris Unattached 54.29 8
41 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 54.52 10
42 Parnell, Jason Unattached 54.60 5
43 Blue, Alec Unattached 54.71 2
44 Kitchen, Gabe Unattached 54.97 7
45 DeLoach, Charles Unattached 55.02 10
46 Kohler, Jacob Unattached 55.15 9
47 Gonzalez, Anthony Unattached 55.19 6
48 Whitmer, Alex Unattached 55.20 5
49 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 55.23 5
50 Harmon, Drew Unattached 55.26 8
50 Mora, David Unattached 55.26 9
52 Dantuma, David Unattached 55.29 14
53 Seitz, Mike Unattached 55.31 11
54 Riley, Stephan Unattached 55.44 9
55 Shakur, Dvuonte Unattached 55.48 6
56 Cobb Lande, DeShaun Unattached 55.63 10
57 Clark, Mitchell Unattached 55.69 10
58 Metoki, Sonny Unattached 55.87 12
59 Johnson, Tyler Unattached 55.97 8
60 Kendall, Darius Unattached 56.01 12
61 Webb, Matt Unattached 56.02 11
62 Cruz, Nate Unattached 56.11 14
63 Overweg, Colin Unattached 56.19 10
64 Blake, Travis Unattached 56.22 13
65 Meekhof, Nick Unattached 56.69 12
66 Crisan, Alex Unattached 56.76 11
67 Brown, Frank Unattached 56.78 9
68 Farhadi, Brian Unattached 56.88 7
69 Felton, Charlie Unattached 56.93 9
69 Gough, Matt Unattached 56.93 7
71 Partee, Brandon Unattached 56.99 12
72 Springfield, Ke'Andre Unattached 57.17 13
72 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 57.17 3
74 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 57.45 11
75 Maxam, Cody Unattached 57.48 7
76 Powers, Cody Unattached 57.53 10
77 Beck, Darius Unattached 57.57 12
78 Sheperd, Jonathan Unattached 57.62 12
79 Craig, Charlton Unattached 57.65 5
80 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 57.71 11
81 Nousain, Spencer Unattached 57.87 13
82 Hicks, Jimmy Unattached 57.97 6
83 Minta, Ted Unattached 57.99 7
84 Pageau, Spencer Unattached 58.06 13
85 Devling, Ben Unattached 58.13 15
85 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 58.13 13
87 Shellberg, Spencer Unattached 58.20 12
88 Ryberg, Tommy Unattached 58.29 10
89 Locke, Xavier Unattached 58.40 15
90 Toreki, Alec Unattached 58.51 9
91 Haynes, David Unattached 58.73 12
92 Grabill, Aidan. Unattached 58.79 11
93 Rhodes, Ryan Unattached 58.82 12
94 Hernandez, Isaac Unattached 58.95 9
95 Carr, Christian Unattached 59.12 11
96 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached 59.36 14
97 Leahy, Ryan Unattached 59.47 9
98 Barnes, Jeremiah Unattached 59.78 5
99 Griffith, Isaiah Unattached 59.93 14
100 Clark, Jordan Unattached 59.97 8
101 Burt Jr., Corey Unattached 59.99 10
102 Jackson, DeSean Unattached 1:00.16 15
103 Griffith, Justus Unattached 1:00.19 8
104 Ludema, Colin Unattached 1:00.41 5
105 Carmean, Jyler Unattached 1:00.65 15
106 McCormick, Matthew Unattached 1:00.85 6
107 Risner, Logan Unattached 1:00.86 8
108 Krorn, Daniel Unattached 1:01.13 13
109 Mcfanin, Ryan Unattached 1:01.28 7
110 Acevedo, Gabe Unattached 1:01.61 14
111 VanderBerg, Jake Unattached 1:01.62 11
112 Stevens, Jay Unattached 1:01.64 13
113 Shoop, Adam Unattached 1:01.84 8
114 Hooollenbrink, Michael Unattached 1:02.00 13
115 Jaglowski, Drake Unattached 1:02.08 11
116 Ludloww, Charlie Unattached 1:02.43 13
117 Gordon, Keegan Unattached 1:02.64 8
117 Andree, Gabriel Unattached 1:02.64 8
119 Drazin, Keagan Unattached 1:02.67 14
120 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 1:02.87 11
121 Florian, Jordan Unattached 1:03.03 10
122 Caple, Connor Unattached 1:03.68 13
123 McNicholus, Kyle Unattached 1:04.58 14
124 Rankin, Michael Unattached 1:05.57 15
125 Roach, Shawn Unattached 1:06.42 14
126 Locke, Randy Unattached 1:07.63 12
127 Wiseman, Cameron Unattached 1:17.47 15
128 Huynh, Philip Unattached 1:26.47 5

Event 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 11:18.75
2 Williams, Alissa Unattached 11:24.49
3 May, Addie Unattached 11:26.01
4 Weiler, Katie Unattached 11:28.07
5 Cummings, Alyssa Unattached 11:35.61
6 Winchester, Ally Unattached 11:40.49
7 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 11:46.91
8 Sinclair, Lexi Unattached 11:54.59
9 evers, Makenzie Unattached 11:54.68
10 Reibs, Anna Unattached 11:55.95
11 Ames, Teha Unattached 11:56.87
12 Pusey, Cayla Unattached 11:58.34
13 Godley, Misty Unattached 12:00.57
14 Fondren, Chantelle Unattached 12:14.88
15 Malinverno, Savina Unattached 12:17.11
16 Schrock, Jennifer Unattached 12:22.78
17 Smock, Cara Unattached 12:26.76
18 Posthuma, Morgan Unattached 12:27.71
19 Beyer, Kaitlin Unattached 12:30.35
20 Evans, Samantha Unattached 12:31.93
21 Dible, Allison Unattached 12:32.84
22 Bottomley, mara Unattached 12:33.34
23 Cody, Lauren Unattached 12:34.27
24 Starck, Emily Unattached 12:37.12
25 Muzyn, Jade Unattached 12:37.80
26 Schroder, Hannah Unattached 12:37.97
27 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 12:39.61
28 Magness, Jaclyn Unattached 12:43.37
29 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 12:44.34
30 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 12:45.02
31 Bachler, Erin Unattached 12:45.76
32 Holoway, Marissa Unattached 12:55.91
33 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 12:58.85
34 Magness, Krista Unattached 13:04.66
35 Taulacci, Gabby Unattached 13:14.71
36 Devits, Lise Unattached 13:16.12
37 Royce, Madie Unattached 13:19.05
38 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 13:30.57
39 Fisher, Cara Unattached 13:31.56
40 Golden, Olivia Unattached 13:43.75
41 Hall, Colleen Unattached 13:50.15
42 Bobb, Corney Unattached 13:50.17
43 Dickinson, Megan Unattached 13:52.49
44 Frost, Faith Unattached 13:53.57
45 Slim, Allison Unattached 13:59.15
46 Johnson, Britay Unattached 13:59.97

Event 6 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 9:23.91
2 Renberg, Nick Unattached 9:26.77
3 Neehy, Taylor Unattached 9:46.58
4 Bajema, Jeff Unattached 9:48.19
5 Przybysz, Mason Unattached 9:48.85
6 Voison, Casey Unattached 9:49.41
7 Kughn, Zach Unattached 9:51.89
8 Mora, Connor Unattached 9:54.31
9 VanDyke, Mason Unattached 9:54.62
10 DiLernia, Andrew Unattached 9:54.65
11 unknown, unknown1 Unattached 9:54.87
12 Bitner, Blake Unattached 9:58.06
13 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 10:03.70
14 Hawn, Marshall Unattached 10:04.21
15 Ghena, Nate Unattached 10:04.50
16 Starr, Kyle Unattached 10:05.16
17 Hanson, Jacob Unattached 10:09.60
18 Catshaw, Parker Unattached 10:09.78
19 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 10:12.33
20 Garver, Blake Unattached 10:18.82
21 Lutzke, Greg Unattached 10:20.11
22 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Unattached 10:22.72
23 Cox, Caleb Unattached 10:26.30
24 Kucera, Sebby Unattached 10:27.65
25 Mesbergen, Brad Unattached 10:28.17
26 Fici, Joey Unattached 10:28.52
27 Leber, Nolan Unattached 10:29.39
28 Scharich, Brandon Unattached 10:29.93
29 Oehrli, Joe Unattached 10:33.21
30 Copl, Lucas Unattached 10:34.75
31 McKinley, David Unattached 10:38.41
32 Kean, Thomas Unattached 10:40.00
33 Martin, Micah Unattached 10:45.33
34 Lehman, Marc Unattached 10:45.76
35 Sisousky, Travis Unattached 10:46.18
36 Mollow, Tony Unattached 10:46.90
37 Moore, Trevor Unattached 10:49.64
38 Lewis, Charlie Unattached 10:52.58
39 Nintz, Calvin Unattached 10:55.04
40 Cherry, Jeff Unattached 10:57.57
41 Baunt, Aric Unattached 10:58.16
42 Thompson, Caleb Unattached 11:02.81
43 Kelly, Sean Unattached 11:03.20
44 Braschler, Galib Unattached 11:03.41
45 Begeman, Greg Unattached 11:05.50
46 DeSong, Nick Unattached 11:08.47
47 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 11:09.71
48 Farhadi, Brian Unattached 11:11.64
49 Springer, Clayton Unattached 11:12.71
50 Pruihn, Andrew Unattached 11:15.96
51 Gardner, Andrew Unattached 11:17.69
52 Hernandez, Isaac Unattached 11:28.37
53 Ooley, Eric Unattached 11:41.49
54 Medina, Matthew Unattached 11:55.27
55 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 11:56.45
56 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 11:56.83
57 Schmidt, Chip Unattached 12:07.40
58 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 12:07.78
59 Morrison, Ryan Unattached 12:09.84
60 Freestone, Sam Unattached 13:00.70

Event 7 Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 The Runnery 'A' 12:34.90
2 Northrope 'A' 13:12.64
3 Middleberry TC 'A' 13:24.26
4 Cadet Track 'A' 13:26.06
5 GV HS 'A' 13:38.49
6 Glr 'A' 13:47.41
7 Supa Fly 'A' 13:51.14
8 Bambalam 'A' 13:53.64
9 Red Hot 'A' 13:53.69
10 Mitchells 'A' 14:05.67
11 The Flowers 'A' 14:08.02
12 Ithica 'A' 14:10.69
13 20 'A' 14:19.86
14 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 14:25.93
15 Be Fast 'A' 14:34.24
16 Middleberry TC 'B' 14:35.59
17 Lowell 'A' 15:15.88
18 Middleberry TC 'C' 15:37.95
-- Jenison 'A' DNF

Event 8 Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ionia 'A' 11:05.04
2 Green Baton 'A' 11:07.84
3 Andrean 'A' 11:11.14
4 Green Jank 'A' 11:11.59
5 Be Fast 'A' 11:16.37
6 Northridge 'A' 11:16.89
7 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 11:21.03
8 Team Swag 'A' 11:30.27
9 Great Lakes 'A' 11:47.93
10 Cardinals 'A' 12:11.98
11 Muskegon 'A' 12:15.35
12 Peaches 'A' 12:18.18
13 Max's Team 'A' 12:27.78
14 Stevensburg 'A' 12:34.70
15 Benzie 'A' 12:39.84

Event 9 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 New Breed 'A' 1:41.48 1
2 Fort Wayne 'A' 1:46.37 1
3 W.M. Track Club 'A' 1:47.60 1
4 Southfield Mustangs 'A' 1:50.85 2
5 Middleberry TC 'A' 1:52.16 1
6 KP Athletics 'A' 1:52.44 2
7 Allegan 'A' 1:53.82 3
8 Blue Crew 'A' 1:54.93 1
9 Team 25 'A' 1:55.10 2
10 Mattan 'A' 1:55.37 3
11 Smith 'A' 1:56.21 2
12 Blaze 'A' 2:00.49 2
13 Grand Ledge 'A' 2:01.45 3
14 Little Bay TC 'A' 2:02.96 2
15 Northrope 'A' 2:04.03 3
16 Lake Erie Striders 'A' 2:10.54 3

Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mich All-Stars 'A' 1:28.41 1
2 World Wide 'A' 1:30.70 1
3 Tdp Elite 'A' 1:31.70 2
4 KP Athletics 'A' 1:31.91 1
5 Sunbury Big Walnuts 'A' 1:33.25 2
6 Adrenaline 'A' 1:34.62 1
7 Husky TC 'A' 1:35.84 1
8 Kellogsville 'A' 1:36.90 3
9 G-Force 'A' 1:37.65 2
10 Saranac 'A' 1:38.70 3
11 Wolfpack 'A' 1:40.61 3
12 Grandville 'A' 1:40.66 3
13 Grand Ledge 'A' 1:42.78 3
14 Stevensville 'A' 1:45.11 2
15 Muskegon 'A' 1:46.45 2
16 4 Dudes 'A' 1:50.90 3

Event 11 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schiller, Tory Unattached 17-02.00
2 Walker, Maurisha Unattached 16-07.00
2 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 16-07.00
4 Lewis, Michaela Unattached 16-03.00
5 Jemison, Myanna Unattached 15-05.00
6 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 14-09.00
7 Skelten, Makelle Unattached 14-04.00
8 Seiltz, Emily Unattached 14-00.00
9 Collins, Nicole Unattached 13-11.00
9 Bleiser, Raven Unattached 13-11.00
11 Hall, Colleen Unattached 13-08.00
12 Dolphin, Rachel Unattached 13-07.00
12 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 13-07.00
14 McGowan-Stinski, Eliza Unattached 13-04.00
15 Dickinson, Megan Unattached 10-06.00

Event 12 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fifer, Tyler Unattached 21-04.00
2 VanderToorn, Branden Unattached 21-03.00
3 Bourdo, Tyler Unattached 20-06.50
4 Glass, Houston Unattached 20-02.00
4 Glass, Chase Unattached 20-02.00
6 Shakur, Dvuonte Unattached 20-00.50
7 Maye, Chris Unattached 20-00.00
8 Howe, Logan Unattached 19-11.50
9 Elkins, Justin Unattached 19-10.50
10 Emery, Daniel Unattached 19-09.50
11 Sanders, Derrick Unattached 19-05.00
12 Cobb Lande, DeShaun Unattached 19-02.50
13 DeLoach, Charles Unattached 19-02.00
14 Likner, Elon Unattached 19-01.00
15 packer, Tony Unattached 18-10.00
16 Holton, Josh Unattached 18-06.00
17 Goliday, Dion Unattached 18-05.00
18 Hopkins, Steven Unattached 18-02.00
19 Sander, Tyler Unattached 17-10.00
20 Roach, Shawn Unattached 17-06.00
21 Dudley, TJ Unattached 17-05.50
22 Wright, Brandyn Unattached 17-04.50
23 Griffith, Isaiah Unattached 17-01.00
23 Carmean, Jyler Unattached 17-01.00
25 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached 15-05.50
26 Caple, Connor Unattached 15-01.00
27 Rankin, Michael Unattached 14-05.00
28 Caldwell, Marquis Unattached 13-05.00
29 Foreman, Gevon Unattached 11-00.50
30 Huynh, Philip Unattached 9-05.00
-- Jackson, DeSean Unattached ND

Event 13 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harmon, Drew Unattached 6-10.00
2 Emery, Daniel Unattached 6-08.00
3 Fifer, Tyler Unattached 6-04.00
4 McDowell, Evan Unattached 6-02.00
5 Jarmon, Brandon Unattached 6-00.00
6 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 5-10.00
6 packer, Tony Unattached 5-10.00
6 Hill, Cameron Unattached 5-10.00
6 Saulsberry, Marquis Unattached 5-10.00
6 McCuaig, Travis Unattached 5-10.00
6 Henrich, Matt Unattached 5-10.00
12 Kendall, Darius Unattached 5-08.00
13 DeWitt, Freddie Unattached 5-06.00
-- Kucera, Sebby Unattached NH
-- Gorman, Darryn Unattached NH
-- Springfield, Ke'Andre Unattached NH
-- Risner, Logan Unattached NH
-- Miller, Eric Unattached NH
-- Bussler, Anthony Unattached NH
-- Janusievicz, Andrew Unattached NH

Event 14 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caldwell, Nyki Unattached 5-06.00
2 Gayda, Alison Unattached 5-02.00
3 Sipe, Charlotte Unattached 5-00.00
3 Duncan, Phoenix Unattached 5-00.00
3 Byl, Arielle Unattached 5-00.00
6 LaRue, Katie Unattached 4-08.00
6 Darnall, Lauryn Unattached 4-08.00
6 Wadsworten, Rebecca Unattached 4-08.00
6 Parker, Toni Unattached 4-08.00
6 Russo, Lily Unattached 4-08.00
11 Kuipers, Rebecca Unattached 4-06.00
12 Wierenga, Sophia Unattached 4-04.00
12 Evans, Adeline Unattached 4-04.00
12 Rose, Jordan Unattached 4-04.00

Event 17 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rancourt, Katie Unattached 12-00.00
2 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 11-03.00
2 London, Brittany Unattached 11-03.00
4 Lowe, Halley Unattached 10-09.00
4 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10-09.00
4 Devenney, Jordan Unattached 10-09.00
7 Morris, Carley Unattached 10-03.00
8 Redman, Mackenzie Unattached 9-09.00
8 Davis, Emily Unattached 9-09.00
8 Wolfe, Melissa Unattached 9-09.00
11 Martindale, Madeleine Unattached 9-00.00
12 Lee, Emma Unattached 8-03.00
12 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 8-03.00
12 Smith, Samantha Unattached 8-03.00
12 Huston, Hope Unattached 8-03.00
12 Gomez, Giselle Unattached 8-03.00
12 May, Ellyn Unattached 8-03.00
18 Bowe, Lexi Unattached 7-06.00
18 Kaliniak, Michaela Unattached 7-06.00
20 Schonauer, Brielle Unattached 6-09.00
20 Lang, Emily Unattached 6-09.00
-- Flynn, Meghan Unattached NH

Event 18 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 15-00.00
2 Olszewski, AJ Unattached 14-00.00
2 Austin, Isaac Unattached 14-00.00
4 Herring, Andrew Unattached 13-06.00
4 Horner, Jeremy Unattached 13-06.00
4 Canfield, Timothy Unattached 13-06.00
7 Kole, Dylan Unattached 13-00.00
7 Bort, Kyle Unattached 13-00.00
7 Westphal, Connor Unattached 13-00.00
7 Schilten, Rootey Unattached 13-00.00
11 Williams, Justin Unattached 12-03.00
11 Patterson, Tyler Unattached 12-03.00
11 Armstrong, Zander Unattached 12-03.00
11 Fule, Anthony Unattached 12-03.00
15 Riley, Stephan Unattached 11-06.00
15 Juhl, Josh Unattached 11-06.00
15 Coffey, Robby Unattached 11-06.00
15 Emery, Daniel Unattached 11-06.00
15 Wernette, Luke Unattached 11-06.00
15 Carpenter, Conor Unattached 11-06.00
21 Fineout, Ayrten Unattached 10-09.00
21 Becher, Connor Unattached 10-09.00
21 Lapinski, Kevin Unattached 10-09.00
21 Alt, David Unattached 10-09.00
25 Melichen, Jacob Unattached 10-00.00
25 Bloomberg, Eddy Unattached 10-00.00
27 Alfaro, Seth Unattached 9-03.00
-- Rayford, Carl Unattached NH
-- Morong, Jonathon Unattached NH
-- McNicholus, Kyle Unattached NH
-- Wicks, Andrew Unattached NH
-- Sheperd, Jonathan Unattached NH

Event 19 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gevrinnk, Daisy Unattached 38-08.00
2 Halliday, Emily Unattached 36-08.00
3 Freeman, Tori Unattached 35-02.00
4 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 35-01.00
5 Martin, Brooke Unattached 33-10.00
6 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 32-05.00
7 McGinley, DeLaney Unattached 31-02.00
8 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 30-02.00
9 Terpstra, Richelle Unattached 29-09.00
10 Stewart, Madison Unattached 29-07.00
11 Angell, Julie Unattached 28-09.00
12 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 28-02.00
13 Navarro, Diana Unattached 27-08.00
14 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 27-07.00
15 Nelson, Chrissy Unattached 27-05.00
16 Drysdal, Jolynn Unattached 26-11.00
17 Choong, Cindy Unattached 26-09.00
18 O'Mara, Kate Unattached 25-08.00
19 Eash, Mackenzie Unattached 25-00.00
20 Nicole, Rani Unattached 24-06.00
21 Greer, Sara Unattached 23-03.00
22 Ackerson, Shayna Unattached 22-09.00

Event 20 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek Unattached 53-09.00
2 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 52-10.00
3 bennett, Jake Unattached 52-06.00
4 Lechner, Jay Unattached 48-10.00
4 Donnellon, Nathon Unattached 48-10.00
6 Richardson, Nick Unattached 45-03.00
7 Gray, Logan Unattached 41-07.00
8 Wainer, Alex Unattached 41-06.00
9 Barron, Alex Unattached 41-05.00
10 Appel, Torrey Unattached 41-00.00
11 Jackson, Trey Unattached 39-09.00
12 Catlin, Nik Unattached 39-01.00
13 Burmon, Richard Unattached 38-10.00
14 Beeks, Julian Unattached 38-09.00
15 Tran, Sam Unattached 38-03.00
16 Burnside, Chad Unattached 37-01.00
16 Bluster, Antwon Unattached 37-01.00
18 Jay, Nick Unattached 36-00.00
19 Johnson, Dennis Unattached 35-03.00
20 Hemwall, Nicholas Unattached 34-03.00
21 Anderson, Noah Unattached 33-03.00
22 Cerrantes, Troy Unattached 33-01.00
23 Carmean, Jyler Unattached 32-09.00
24 Wiseman, Cameron Unattached 31-11.00
25 Johnson, Jake Unattached 31-06.00
26 Foreman, Gevon Unattached 31-00.00
27 Fot, Josh Unattached 30-02.00

Event 21 Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stickell, Sophie Unattached 38-04.00
2 Bermingham, Brittaney Unattached 37-10.00
3 Greer, Sara Unattached 37-09.00
4 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 36-08.00
5 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 36-07.00
6 McGinley, DeLaney Unattached 31-04.00
7 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 30-02.00
8 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 29-11.00
9 Terpstra, Richelle Unattached 28-04.00
10 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 25-05.00
11 Winn, Hayley Unattached 25-04.00

Event 22 Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek Unattached 58-03.00
2 bennett, Jake Unattached 52-03.00
3 Burnside, Chad Unattached 50-11.00
4 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 49-07.00
5 Carmean, Jyler Unattached 35-11.00
6 Gray, Logan Unattached 34-09.00
7 Gough, Jeff Unattached 31-01.00
8 Wiseman, Cameron Unattached 25-02.00

Event 23 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 34-11.00
2 McGee, China Unattached 27-01.00

Event 24 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 4:23.55
2 Mora, Connor Unattached 4:29.11
3 Leber, Nolan Unattached 4:29.62
4 Miklja, Zachary Unattached 4:29.86
5 Werra, Russ Unattached 4:31.86
6 Routledge, Casey Unattached 4:32.24
7 Bajema, Jeff Unattached 4:32.59
8 Garver, Blake Unattached 4:33.84
9 Buday, Eric Unattached 4:34.60
10 Hicks, Jimmy Unattached 4:35.12
11 Bambach, Tom Unattached 4:35.23
12 Pageau, Spencer Unattached 4:37.05
13 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 4:37.29
13 Towne, Jacob Unattached 4:37.29
15 Beecher, Brian Unattached 4:37.80
16 Cerek, Grant Unattached 4:38.18
17 Trice, William Unattached 4:38.31
18 Nintz, Calvin Unattached 4:38.39
19 Nousain, Spencer Unattached 4:39.53
20 Bubehm, Nick Unattached 4:39.60
20 Ruff, Ben Unattached 4:39.60
22 Krauss, Justin Unattached 4:40.43
23 Gornick, Brad Unattached 4:41.04
24 Bradley, Scott Unattached 4:42.63
25 Kelly, Sean Unattached 4:42.92
26 Oehrli, Joe Unattached 4:43.04
27 Cherry, Jeff Unattached 4:43.67
28 Gomez, Evan Unattached 4:43.81
29 Young, Tim Unattached 4:43.87
30 Praschan, Grant Unattached 4:44.03
31 Leahy, Ryan Unattached 4:44.35
32 Cox, Caleb Unattached 4:45.44
33 Begeman, Greg Unattached 4:46.28
34 Birchmeier, Corey Unattached 4:47.10
35 Kucera, Sebby Unattached 4:47.54
36 Craig, Charlton Unattached 4:47.59
37 Ruiz, Clark Unattached 4:47.65
38 Smith, Grant Unattached 4:47.84
39 unknown, unknown Unattached 4:48.22
40 Moore, Trevor Unattached 4:48.47
41 Lohrman, Kory Unattached 4:48.88
42 Gerow, Joe Unattached 4:49.24
43 Copl, Lucas Unattached 4:49.53
44 Otte, Andre Unattached 4:49.89
45 Shellberg, Spencer Unattached 4:50.12
46 Joslin, Devon Unattached 4:50.60
47 Barnes, Jeremiah Unattached 4:50.74
48 Larigan, Ethan Unattached 4:50.87
49 Felton, Charlie Unattached 4:51.07
50 Crosby, Mowgli Unattached 4:51.52
51 Harrison, Tyler Unattached 4:51.58
52 Schaefer, Carson Unattached 4:52.48
53 Mrdeza, Chad Unattached 4:52.93
54 Henry, Michael Unattached 4:53.29
55 Cruz, Nate Unattached 4:53.49
56 Parker, Greg Unattached 4:53.91
57 Jewell, Justin Unattached 4:54.97
58 Miller, Lucas Unattached 4:55.17
59 Hokmberg, Jared Unattached 4:55.75
60 Regan, Ryan Unattached 4:55.77
61 Berry, David Unattached 4:56.07
62 Farhadi, Brian Unattached 4:56.25
63 Dantuma, David Unattached 4:56.28
64 Frost, Jacob Unattached 4:57.21
65 Ludema, Colin Unattached 4:57.51
66 Burt Jr., Corey Unattached 4:57.95
67 Krorn, Daniel Unattached 4:58.23
68 Mollow, Tony Unattached 4:58.39
69 Acevedo, Gabe Unattached 4:59.64
70 Belt, Josh Unattached 4:59.79
71 Baunt, Aric Unattached 5:00.21
72 Foy, Dillyn Unattached 5:00.43
73 Wiafe, Rexford Unattached 5:00.69
74 Martin, Micah Unattached 5:00.96
75 Buday, Jackson Unattached 5:01.28
76 Haylrey, Brandon Unattached 5:01.54
77 Hernandez, Isaac Unattached 5:01.80
78 Riley, Stephan Unattached 5:02.35
79 Jones, Nick Unattached 5:05.16
80 Devling, Ben Unattached 5:05.88
81 Ludloww, Charlie Unattached 5:08.23
82 Toreki, Alec Unattached 5:08.36
83 Braschler, Galib Unattached 5:08.55
84 Clows, Travis Unattached 5:08.99
85 Schlinz, Grant Unattached 5:09.22
86 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 5:09.67
87 Carruthers, Brad Unattached 5:12.25
88 Bray, Alex Unattached 5:13.09
89 Menefee, Ethan Unattached 5:13.51
90 Ruff, James Unattached 5:14.75
91 Warden, Alex Unattached 5:15.09
92 Swaggerty, Chris Unattached 5:15.50
93 Mclachlan, Sam Unattached 5:15.67
94 Pruihn, Andrew Unattached 5:16.48
95 Bart, Justin Unattached 5:16.95
96 Freestone, Chase Unattached 5:17.14
97 Evans, Mack Unattached 5:17.16
98 Ishigaki, Taiga Unattached 5:17.32
99 Gonzalez, Anthony Unattached 5:17.43
100 Moore, Jesse Unattached 5:17.49
101 Vanderwall, Nathan Unattached 5:17.77
102 Seaver, Christian Unattached 5:17.82
103 Morgan, Cal Unattached 5:17.99
104 Meeuwsen, Josh Unattached 5:18.18
105 Resch, John Unattached 5:18.51
106 Voth, Nick Unattached 5:19.21
107 Schroeder, Nikolaus Unattached 5:20.23
108 Hoekstra, Brad Unattached 5:20.63
109 Hayden, Andrew Unattached 5:20.79
110 unknown, unknown1 Unattached 5:21.01
111 Gutierrez, Ernesto Unattached 5:22.23
112 Anderson, Eric Unattached 5:22.24
113 Conway, Carrick Unattached 5:22.80
114 Florian, Jordan Unattached 5:22.84
115 unknown, unknown2 Unattached 5:23.31
116 Haning, Jonathon Unattached 5:23.54
117 Kulps, Alex Unattached 5:25.77
118 Rodriguez, Jose Unattached 5:26.49
119 Chapman, Dakota Unattached 5:26.79
120 McDougall, Andrew Unattached 5:26.86
121 Chan, Eric Unattached 5:27.89
122 Deon, Robert Unattached 5:29.02
123 Laymac, Zachary Unattached 5:29.66
124 Koepke, Caleb Unattached 5:30.87
125 Empsey, Nick Unattached 5:31.29
126 Blake, Travis Unattached 5:33.99
127 Scott, Andy Unattached 5:39.53
128 Freestone, Sam Unattached 5:40.42
129 Kaskinen, Joel Unattached 5:42.35
130 Brooks, Zane Unattached 5:44.67
131 Ronroka, Sam Unattached 5:46.85
132 Winslow, Chris Unattached 5:46.97
133 Poynor, Derryl Unattached 5:47.55
134 Deckman, Chris Unattached 5:47.64
135 Pifer, Jacob Unattached 5:48.28
136 Jaglowski, Drake Unattached 5:53.23
137 Pranger, Andrew Unattached 6:00.62
138 Locke, Randy Unattached 6:14.80
139 Gillen, Maurice Unattached 6:37.09
140 Tucker, Zack Unattached 7:08.81

Event 25 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Handler, Brook Unattached 4:55.90
2 Weiler, Mackenzie Unattached 5:06.66
3 Cummings, Alyssa Unattached 5:16.32
4 Manett, Taylor Unattached 5:18.41
5 Heeder, Megan Unattached 5:19.71
6 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 5:19.97
7 evers, Makenzie Unattached 5:20.76
8 Smith, Karrigan Unattached 5:21.76
9 Carnegie, Michaela Unattached 5:21.95
10 Dinvernd, Julia Unattached 5:23.18
11 Fondren, Chantelle Unattached 5:24.12
12 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 5:24.67
13 Brewer, Amanda Unattached 5:25.02
14 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 5:27.83
15 KingShett, Elizabeth Unattached 5:33.19
16 Kostielney, Mary Unattached 5:36.80
17 Rietsema, Catie Unattached 5:37.60
18 Conley, Becca Unattached 5:37.67
19 Pap, Emily Unattached 5:38.02
20 Hawks, Jane Unattached 5:38.15
21 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 5:39.73
22 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 5:40.05
23 Parks, Erica Unattached 5:41.49
24 Gourley, McKayley Unattached 5:41.77
25 Konow, Kayla Unattached 5:42.19
26 Joseph, Rachel Unattached 5:43.00
27 Schroder, Hannah Unattached 5:45.56
28 Soule, Abbey Unattached 5:46.32
29 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 5:46.85
30 Dible, Allison Unattached 5:46.92
31 Holzhueter, Kallie Unattached 5:48.68
32 Waidley, Tori Unattached 5:50.27
33 Fisher, Cara Unattached 5:51.36
34 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 5:51.54
34 Schultz, Lisa Unattached 5:51.54
36 Taulacci, Gabby Unattached 5:52.15
37 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 5:56.56
38 Ko, Ashley Unattached 6:00.15
39 Clark, Kassidy Unattached 6:02.99
40 Napier, Colleen Unattached 6:03.13
41 Ottenness, Angela Unattached 6:04.28
42 Gammons, Mackenzie Unattached 6:04.75
43 Clinger, Jane Unattached 6:05.42
44 Hoffman, Susan Unattached 6:06.04
45 Kamyszek, Alyssa Unattached 6:09.42
46 Dickinson, Megan Unattached 6:11.25
47 Florian, Brittani Unattached 6:13.25
48 Brasure, Lauren Unattached 6:15.25
49 Johnson, Britay Unattached 6:15.31
50 Adair, Morgan Unattached 6:15.38
51 Shewmaker, Sydney Unattached 6:18.39
52 Ramaci, Julia Unattached 6:23.32
53 Stickell, Sophie Unattached 6:24.60
54 Peabody, Amber Unattached 6:25.55
55 Rietsema, Madison Unattached 6:28.44
56 Gosma, Kendall Unattached 6:28.75
57 Garvelink, Cammy Unattached 6:29.39
58 Weoka, Sarah Unattached 6:31.17
59 Klopsch, Karen Unattached 6:31.38
60 Hooker, Charlotte Unattached 6:32.17
61 Tuthill, Shelby Unattached 6:33.98
62 Lauhon, Nicole Unattached 6:34.82
63 Hicks, Amy Unattached 6:35.66
64 Peabody, Rachel Unattached 6:36.11
65 Spratt, Madison Unattached 6:39.53
66 Buck, Rachel Unattached 6:43.24
67 Boni, Carrissa Unattached 6:44.37
68 Pellow, Amara Unattached 6:44.77
69 Florian, Kelsey Unattached 6:46.07
70 Dear, Hannah Unattached 6:46.13
71 Pellow, Rihana Unattached 6:47.53
72 Quintana, Kassy Unattached 6:54.61
73 Pearce, Bailey Unattached 6:54.83
74 Myers, Jessica Unattached 7:06.80
75 Taylor, Megan Unattached 7:10.10
76 Godley, Kristy Unattached 7:18.71
77 Narel, Shelby Unattached 7:25.16
78 Friday, Marissa Unattached 7:27.49

Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James, Chris Unattached 8.21q 1
2 Wren, Sean Unattached 8.38q 1
3 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 8.41q 1
4 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 8.49q 1
5 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 8.82q 1
6 Rucker, Devin Unattached 8.84q 3
7 Dewitt, James Unattached 8.87q 1
8 Medenbach, Alex Unattached 8.97q 2
9 Mosselman, Darrin Unattached 9.01q 2
9 Likner, Elon Unattached 9.01q 1
11 Washington, David Unattached 9.04q 2
12 Frank, Tyler Unattached 9.09q 1
13 Gramer, Christopher Unattached 9.35q 2
14 Ha'deman, Andrew Unattached 9.37q 1
15 Hogorth, Casey Unattached 9.49q 2
16 wackerman, Matt Unattached 9.52q 3
17 Ringling, Andrew Unattached 9.68 2
18 Walker, Tim Unattached 10.18 3
19 DeWitt, Steven Unattached 10.27 2
20 Haselby, Nate Unattached 10.35 3
21 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 10.42 2
22 McCormick, Matthew Unattached 10.45 3
23 Faulkner, Kyle Unattached 10.52 2
24 Norman, Joel Unattached 10.92 3
25 Miller, Eric Unattached 11.14 3
26 Ecker, Dustin Unattached 11.48 3
27 Unceve, Martin Unattached 12.13 3

Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 James, Chris Unattached 8.18 1
2 Wren, Sean Unattached 8.36 1
3 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 8.47 1
4 Rucker, Devin Unattached 8.55 1
5 Likner, Elon Unattached 8.93 2
6 Medenbach, Alex Unattached 9.08 1
7 Mosselman, Darrin Unattached 9.11 2
8 Washington, David Unattached 9.12 2
9 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 9.34 1
10 Ha'deman, Andrew Unattached 9.38 2
11 wackerman, Matt Unattached 9.46 2
12 Gramer, Christopher Unattached 9.47 2
13 Hogorth, Casey Unattached 9.60 2
14 Frank, Tyler Unattached 9.73 2
Preliminaries
4 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached
7 Dewitt, James Unattached
17 Ringling, Andrew Unattached
18 Walker, Tim Unattached
19 DeWitt, Steven Unattached
20 Haselby, Nate Unattached
21 MeJia, Alexander Unattached
22 McCormick, Matthew Unattached
23 Faulkner, Kyle Unattached
24 Norman, Joel Unattached
25 Miller, Eric Unattached
26 Ecker, Dustin Unattached
27 Unceve, Martin Unattached

Event 29 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor, Demetra Unattached 9.47q 1
2 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9.67q 1
3 Schiller, Tory Unattached 9.71q 1
4 LaRue, Katie Unattached 9.88q 3
5 Jemison, Myanna Unattached 10.31q 2
6 Wilson, Britanee Unattached 10.36q 1
7 Smith, Dillan Unattached 10.38q 1
8 Juza, Taylor Unattached 10.60q 2
9 Gomez, Giselle Unattached 10.80q 2
10 Wichert, Brittney Unattached 10.94q 1
10 Lewallen, Morgan Unattached 10.94q 1
12 Norris, Lianna Unattached 11.11q 2
13 Schaefer, Emily Unattached 11.13q 3
14 Freeman, Courtney Unattached 11.26q 3
15 McGee, China Unattached 11.31q 3
16 Liggins, Ashley Unattached 11.52q 2
17 Collins, Nicole Unattached 11.57 3
18 Marsee, Devon Unattached 11.71 3
19 Taylor, Jaquell Unattached 11.74 2
20 Williams, Kaitlyn Unattached 12.11 2
21 Davis, Courtney Unattached 12.49 2
22 Browne, Samantha Unattached 12.78 3
23 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 12.87 1
24 Johnson, Afoke Unattached 16.76 3
-- Greene, Lashonda Unattached DNF 2

Event 29 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Demetra Unattached 9.56 1
2 Schiller, Tory Unattached 9.70 1
3 LaRue, Katie Unattached 9.74 1
4 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9.82 1
5 Smith, Dillan Unattached 10.11 1
6 Jemison, Myanna Unattached 10.12 1
7 Wilson, Britanee Unattached 10.41 1
8 Juza, Taylor Unattached 10.48 1
9 Lewallen, Morgan Unattached 10.68 2
10 Gomez, Giselle Unattached 10.78 2
11 Schaefer, Emily Unattached 11.07 2
12 Wichert, Brittney Unattached 11.10 2
13 Freeman, Courtney Unattached 11.18 2
14 Norris, Lianna Unattached 11.28 2
15 McGee, China Unattached 11.33 2
16 Liggins, Ashley Unattached 11.53 2
Preliminaries
17 Collins, Nicole Unattached
18 Marsee, Devon Unattached
19 Taylor, Jaquell Unattached
20 Williams, Kaitlyn Unattached
21 Davis, Courtney Unattached
22 Browne, Samantha Unattached
23 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached
24 Johnson, Afoke Unattached
-- Greene, Lashonda Unattached

Event 31 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Michaela Unattached 7.79q 1
2 McGee, Dynasty Unattached 7.97q 1
3 Thomas, Jewel Unattached 8.04q 1
4 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.05q 1
5 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.07q 1
6 Bleiser, Raven Unattached 8.10q 1
7 Metzer, Mallory Unattached 8.13q 1
7 Scott, Alexis Unattached 8.13q 3
9 Kozlowski, Alessandra Unattached 8.25q 1
10 Walker, Maurisha Unattached 8.34q 6
11 Lambert, Lauren Unattached 8.36q 2
12 Jemison, Myanna Unattached 8.39q 5
13 Brathwaite, Jasmine Unattached 8.40q 1
14 Maratte, Daeja Unattached 8.47q 4
15 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 8.55q 2
16 Taylor, Demetra Unattached 8.56q 2
17 Boss, Caroline Unattached 8.59 5
18 Metzer, Cassidy Unattached 8.60 5
18 Bunce, Kelsey Unattached 8.60 2
20 Carson, Jasmine Unattached 8.62 3
20 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 8.62 6
22 Alari, Ayda Unattached 8.64 6
23 Dolphin, Rachel Unattached 8.68 2
24 Wells, Paige Unattached 8.80 4
24 Seiltz, Emily Unattached 8.80 2
26 Morgan, Skye Unattached 8.82 6
27 Washington, Jaalyn Unattached 8.84 4
28 Clark, Johnell Unattached 8.89 2
28 Hamilton, Alikay Unattached 8.89 5
30 Eidt, Diana Unattached 8.98 5
31 Paulson, Andie Unattached 9.04 4
32 Courtright, Katie Unattached 9.06 3
33 Campbell, Mandy Unattached 9.07 3
33 unknown, uknown1 Unattached 9.07 4
35 Ellis, Mishara Unattached 9.13 3
36 Hammond, Tasia Unattached 9.15 4
37 Pegg, Ashley Unattached 9.20 4
38 Schonauer, Brielle Unattached 9.24 6
39 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 9.25 2
40 Miedema, Audra Unattached 9.28 6
41 Lepel, Amanda Unattached 9.32 6
42 Murray, Chelsea Unattached 9.57 4
43 Martins-Sanders, Iaisha Unattached 9.72 3
44 Friday, Marissa Unattached 9.76 3
45 Awald, Veronica Unattached 9.78 3
46 Garley, Scotland Unattached 9.83 4
47 Miedema, Abigail Unattached 9.99 5
48 Karnusian, Amina Unattached 10.18 2
49 Miedema, Olivia Unattached 10.21 5
50 Jones, Brenna Unattached 10.29 5
51 Conte, Alexiss Unattached 10.30 5
52 Caldwell, Sharkia Unattached 10.33 6
53 Taylor, Megan Unattached 10.38 3
54 Wynn, Anastasia Unattached 13.06 6

Event 31 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Michaela Unattached 7.86 1
2 Thomas, Jewel Unattached 8.03 1
3 Bleiser, Raven Unattached 8.07 1
3 Scott, Alexis Unattached 8.07 1
3 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.07 1
6 Metzer, Mallory Unattached 8.08 1
7 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.16 1
8 Jemison, Myanna Unattached 8.27 2
9 Kozlowski, Alessandra Unattached 8.31 2
10 Brathwaite, Jasmine Unattached 8.33 2
11 Walker, Maurisha Unattached 8.38 2
12 Lambert, Lauren Unattached 8.45 2
13 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 8.56 2
14 Taylor, Demetra Unattached 8.62 2
Preliminaries
2 McGee, Dynasty Unattached
14 Maratte, Daeja Unattached
17 Boss, Caroline Unattached
18 Metzer, Cassidy Unattached
18 Bunce, Kelsey Unattached
20 Carson, Jasmine Unattached
20 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached
22 Alari, Ayda Unattached
23 Dolphin, Rachel Unattached
24 Wells, Paige Unattached
24 Seiltz, Emily Unattached
26 Morgan, Skye Unattached
27 Washington, Jaalyn Unattached
28 Clark, Johnell Unattached
28 Hamilton, Alikay Unattached
30 Eidt, Diana Unattached
31 Paulson, Andie Unattached
32 Courtright, Katie Unattached
33 Campbell, Mandy Unattached
33 unknown, uknown1 Unattached
35 Ellis, Mishara Unattached
36 Hammond, Tasia Unattached
37 Pegg, Ashley Unattached
38 Schonauer, Brielle Unattached
39 Parnell, Lauren Unattached
40 Miedema, Audra Unattached
41 Lepel, Amanda Unattached
42 Murray, Chelsea Unattached
43 Martins-Sanders, Iaisha Unattached
44 Friday, Marissa Unattached
45 Awald, Veronica Unattached
46 Garley, Scotland Unattached
47 Miedema, Abigail Unattached
48 Karnusian, Amina Unattached
49 Miedema, Olivia Unattached
50 Jones, Brenna Unattached
51 Conte, Alexiss Unattached
52 Caldwell, Sharkia Unattached
53 Taylor, Megan Unattached
54 Wynn, Anastasia Unattached

Event 32 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Arvia, Christopher Unattached 7.18q 1
2 Sanders, Austin Unattached 7.19q 1
3 Famiano, Zeke Unattached 7.20q 1
4 Hosley, Jermal Unattached 7.21q 1
5 Witherspoon, Brian Unattached 7.22q 2
6 Maye, Chris Unattached 7.24q 1
7 Howe, Logan Unattached 7.28q 2
8 Allen, Tyler Unattached 7.29q 2
9 Hinamanu, Ben Unattached 7.30q 2
10 Gollman, Marquez Unattached 7.33q 2
11 Melinn, Ross Unattached 7.34q 1
11 Vanderhyae, Connor Unattached 7.34q 4
13 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 7.36q 3
14 Bregg, Ben Unattached 7.37q 2
14 Steinback-Riley, Travis Unattached 7.37q 1
16 VanderToorn, Branden Unattached 7.38q 8
17 Jarmon, Brandon Unattached J7.38 10
18 Rucker, Devin Unattached J7.38 4
19 Gorman, Darryn Unattached 7.39 8
19 Hood, Christian Unattached 7.39 4
21 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.41 2
22 Javers, Cameron Unattached 7.43 4
23 Holton, Josh Unattached 7.56 3
23 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 7.56 1
25 Garcia, Lucas Unattached 7.57 5
26 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.59 1
27 Kitchen, Gabe Unattached 7.60 5
28 Jackson, Drewe Unattached 7.61 3
29 DePung, Tyler Unattached 7.62 2
30 Jones, Ronnie Unattached 7.63 6
30 Arizola, Anthony Unattached 7.63 3
32 Wright, Brandyn Unattached 7.64 5
32 Stazinski, Chris Unattached 7.64 3
34 Hartline, Alan Unattached 7.65 9
35 McDowell, Sean Unattached 7.66 3
36 Felts, Aaron Unattached 7.67 6
37 Walker, Tavon Unattached 7.68 5
38 Getter, Kewon Unattached 7.69 8
39 Sanders, Derrick Unattached 7.70 4
39 Metoki, Sonny Unattached 7.70 8
41 Schaibly, Jonathan Unattached 7.72 5
41 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 7.72 2
43 Jackson, DeSean Unattached 7.73 7
44 Harmon, Drew Unattached 7.75 5
45 Parnell, Jason Unattached 7.76 3
45 Cole, Austin Unattached 7.76 9
47 Ha'deman, Andrew Unattached 7.78 3
47 Sander, Tyler Unattached 7.78 7
47 Minta, Ted Unattached 7.78 4
50 Goliday, Dion Unattached 7.79 4
51 Carmean, Jyler Unattached 7.80 6
52 Unceve, Martin Unattached 7.81 9
53 Blue, Alec Unattached 7.83 5
54 Cummings, Tyler Unattached 7.85 6
55 Johnson, Tyler Unattached 7.91 6
56 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 7.92 9
57 Dudley, TJ Unattached 7.96 10
58 Stoel, Austin Unattached 7.97 4
59 McNicholus, Kyle Unattached 7.99 6
60 Gale, Noah Unattached 8.04 5
61 Miedema, Joel Unattached 8.05 8
62 Andree, Gabriel Unattached 8.06 10
63 Kyle Luckett, Justin Unattached 8.07 6
63 Thurman, LaVon Unattached 8.07 9
65 Brown, Frank Unattached 8.11 3
66 McCormick, Matthew Unattached 8.12 7
66 Haynes, David Unattached 8.12 7
66 Janusievicz, Andrew Unattached 8.12 7
69 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached 8.13 8
70 Mcfanin, Ryan Unattached 8.16 5
71 Grabill, Aidan. Unattached 8.20 9
72 Maxam, Cody Unattached 8.21 6
73 Wilson, L.J. Unattached 8.22 7
74 Roach, Shawn Unattached 8.26 7
75 Van Dyke, Tyler Unattached 8.27 9
76 Gordon, Keegan Unattached 8.34 8
77 VanderBerg, Jake Unattached 8.36 9
78 Rankin, Michael Unattached 8.38 7
79 Hanson, Tanner Unattached 8.51 7
80 Drazin, Keagan Unattached 8.84 8
81 Ruffin, Jordan Unattached 8.86 6
82 Caldwell, Marquis Unattached 8.89 10
83 Gillen, Maurice Unattached 9.12 10
84 Huynh, Philip Unattached 9.92 4

Event 32 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Austin Unattached 7.15 1
2 Maye, Chris Unattached 7.18 1
3 Allen, Tyler Unattached 7.19 1
4 Witherspoon, Brian Unattached 7.26 1
5 Hinamanu, Ben Unattached 7.30 2
6 Melinn, Ross Unattached 7.31 2
7 Famiano, Zeke Unattached 7.33 1
8 Vanderhyae, Connor Unattached 7.34 2
9 Gollman, Marquez Unattached 7.36 2
10 Bregg, Ben Unattached 7.38 2
11 Steinback-Riley, Travis Unattached 7.47 2
12 Williams, Kaleb Unattached 7.66 2
Preliminaries
1 Arvia, Christopher Unattached
4 Hosley, Jermal Unattached
7 Howe, Logan Unattached
16 VanderToorn, Branden Unattached
17 Jarmon, Brandon Unattached J
18 Rucker, Devin Unattached J
19 Gorman, Darryn Unattached
19 Hood, Christian Unattached
21 Hemry, Alex Unattached
22 Javers, Cameron Unattached
23 Holton, Josh Unattached
23 Churchwell, Jay Unattached
25 Garcia, Lucas Unattached
26 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached
27 Kitchen, Gabe Unattached
28 Jackson, Drewe Unattached
29 DePung, Tyler Unattached
30 Jones, Ronnie Unattached
30 Arizola, Anthony Unattached
32 Wright, Brandyn Unattached
32 Stazinski, Chris Unattached
34 Hartline, Alan Unattached
35 McDowell, Sean Unattached
36 Felts, Aaron Unattached
37 Walker, Tavon Unattached
38 Getter, Kewon Unattached
39 Sanders, Derrick Unattached
39 Metoki, Sonny Unattached
41 Schaibly, Jonathan Unattached
41 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached
43 Jackson, DeSean Unattached
44 Harmon, Drew Unattached
45 Parnell, Jason Unattached
45 Cole, Austin Unattached
47 Ha'deman, Andrew Unattached
47 Sander, Tyler Unattached
47 Minta, Ted Unattached
50 Goliday, Dion Unattached
51 Carmean, Jyler Unattached
52 Unceve, Martin Unattached
53 Blue, Alec Unattached
54 Cummings, Tyler Unattached
55 Johnson, Tyler Unattached
56 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached
57 Dudley, TJ Unattached
58 Stoel, Austin Unattached
59 McNicholus, Kyle Unattached
60 Gale, Noah Unattached
61 Miedema, Joel Unattached
62 Andree, Gabriel Unattached
63 Kyle Luckett, Justin Unattached
63 Thurman, LaVon Unattached
65 Brown, Frank Unattached
66 McCormick, Matthew Unattached
66 Haynes, David Unattached
66 Janusievicz, Andrew Unattached
69 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached
70 Mcfanin, Ryan Unattached
71 Grabill, Aidan. Unattached
72 Maxam, Cody Unattached
73 Wilson, L.J. Unattached
74 Roach, Shawn Unattached
75 Van Dyke, Tyler Unattached
76 Gordon, Keegan Unattached
77 VanderBerg, Jake Unattached
78 Rankin, Michael Unattached
79 Hanson, Tanner Unattached
80 Drazin, Keagan Unattached
81 Ruffin, Jordan Unattached
82 Caldwell, Marquis Unattached
83 Gillen, Maurice Unattached
84 Huynh, Philip Unattached

Event 33 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fifer, Tyler Unattached 42-09.00
2 Glass, Houston Unattached 41-08.50
3 packer, Tony Unattached 38-01.00
4 Wright, Brandyn Unattached 37-01.50
5 Hill, Cameron Unattached 35-02.00