MITS Meet at EMU

back to results

Feb. 9, 2011

MITS Meet at EMU
Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by MITS.org


MITS Meet at EMU
Eastern Michigan University - Indoor Track
Wednesday, February 9, 2011

Girls 4x800 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Final Boss 10:20.45
2 9999 Elite Performance 10:41.90
3 9999 Possum Nuggets 10:53.31
4 9999 Team Ninjas 11:06.19
5 9999 Napchester 11:22.07

Boys 4x800 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Motor City TC 08:20.29
2 9999 Spirit of Pre 08:39.78
3 9999 Albion 08:49.13
4 9999 AATC (A) 08:49.93
5 9999 Plymouth 09:19.67
6 9999 AATC (B) 09:21.05
7 9999 Harper Creek 09:28.83
8 9999 WAAR 09:29.95
9 9999 Polar Bear TC 09:30.56

Girls 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 333 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 00:09.01
2 1583 Alexandria Johnson Elite Performance 00:09.03
3 518 Cindy Ofili En Fuego Track Club 00:09.07
4 143 Sophia Kunselman AAYTC 00:09.16
5 464 Shaquala Phillips Elite Performance 00:09.16
6 534 Laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 00:09.22
7 610 Tierra Williams Michigan All-Stars 00:09.25
8 273 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 00:09.40
9 403 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 00:09.81
10 418 Anna Cockrell Elite Performance 00:09.84
11 342 Maraux Canup Michigan Accelerators 00:09.95
12 1569 Kelly mcCloskey Maximum Output 00:10.01
13 920 Kellie Littlejohn MCTC 00:10.22
14 1358 Andria Fowler Jackson Track Club 00:10.57
15 1198 Grace Gimesley Lazy A Hippo Track Club 00:10.57
16 608 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 00:10.89
17 142 Sabrina Kunselman AAYTC 00:11.05
18 445 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 00:11.09
19 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:11.28
20 359 Alexa Abbott Michigan Accelerators 00:11.82
21 67 Courtney Freeman Maximum Output 00:11.90
22 565 Endya Francois Washtenaw 00:12.40
23 374 Donnisha Shrve Washtenaw 00:12.99
24 375 Danielle Moore Washtenaw 00:13.21

Boys 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 345 Drake Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 00:08.02
2 1144 Levi Selvig unattached 00:08.33
3 447 Kyle Foster Ann Arbor Track Club 00:08.51
4 594 Austin Reed Team Mojo 00:08.90
5 563 Devin Hill Motor City 00:08.91
6 590 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 00:08.98
7 828 Deon Fondern World Wide 00:09.00
8 615 Cesar Trevino RDF Saginaw Valley 00:09.01
9 1360 Dominick Lemonious Motor City Track Club 00:09.19
10 576 Tarentoy Washington Elite Performance 00:09.22
11 593 Hassan Fadel Michigan Accelerators 00:09.23
12 202 Marquis Thomason Michigan Accelerators 00:09.26
13 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 00:09.35
14 1271 Joe Amado Michigan Accelerators 00:09.39
15 1227 Matt Wackerman Red Tide 00:09.58
16 1330 Alex Goricki Michigan Greyhounds 00:09.59
17 570 Eben Whitney Ann Arbor Track Club 00:09.61
18 692 Doug Deykes Michigan Accelerators 00:09.62
19 1194 Joel Kohanski Harper Creek 00:09.72
20 717 Joshua Gandy Michigan Accelerators 00:09.77
21 1425 Gunner Fuber Unattached 00:09.85
22 243 Raymond Lewis Michigan Accelerators 00:10.61
23 768 Mason Sharp West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 00:11.20
24 1191 Nate Haselby Harper Creek 00:11.39

Girls 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 152 Tiffani Owens Elite Performance 00:07.81
2 910 Michaela Lewis FITC 00:07.87
3 272 Teanna Murray Elite Performance 00:07.89
4 1229 Yasmine Jones North Oakland Blue Dragons 00:07.90
5 889 Latipha Cross Maximum Output 00:07.91
6 518 Cindy Ofili En Fuego Track Club 00:07.96
7 1583 Alexandria Johnson Elite Performance 00:07.97
8 625 Blossom Meteuier Elite Performance 00:07.99
9 504 Kaila Radcliff Michigan All-Stars 00:08.03
10 542 Berrion Berry Elite Performance 00:08.07
11 132 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 00:08.09
12 610 Tierra Williams Michigan All-Stars 00:08.12
13 536 Carlita Taylor Motor City 00:08.13
14 523 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 00:08.13
15 914 Christal Wilson FITC 00:08.14
16 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:08.18
17 526 Mwatannas Jefferson Motor City 00:08.19
18 273 Allyson Goff Elite Performance 00:08.22
19 643 Corinne Carpenter Maximum Output 00:08.26
20 882 Alina Luurtsema Spirit of Pre 00:08.27
21 143 Sophia Kunselman AAYTC 00:08.27
22 464 Shaquala Phillips Elite Performance 00:08.30
23 340 Jamaica Jones Maximum Output 00:08.32
24 606 Tamara Parks Michigan All-Stars 00:08.35
25 1255 Arielle Byi Unattached 00:08.36
26 1366 Ashley White New Breed 00:08.38
27 142 Sabrina Kunselman AAYTC 00:08.38
28 134 Tianna Pitts Michigan Accelerators 00:08.44
29 1384 Takkara Griffin Jackalopes 00:08.45
30 595 Jaida Switzer Maximum Output 00:08.54
31 1383 Robert DeBrell Dearborn Track Club 00:08.55
32 1024 Kayla Gandy Michigan Accelerators 00:08.64
33 1244 Danielle Tonne Waza Track Club 00:08.67
34 265 Lacey Childers All World 00:08.68
35 418 Anna Cockrell Elite Performance 00:08.70
36 687 Kayla Godhee unattached 00:08.73
37 1169 Sam Wilhelm Team Kendall 00:08.74
38 629 Maryrose Debardino Dearborn Track Club 00:08.75
39 1427 Camille Yates Str8 Smokin 00:08.93
40 1381 Adriana Smith Motor City Track Club 00:08.94
41 940 Hanan Aiwan Team Ninja 00:08.94
42 291 Anna Winkler Elite Performance 00:08.95
43 1325 Cassidy Reid Unattached 00:09.01
44 604 Corinne Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:09.05
45 1147 Shianne Dilday BRC 00:09.05
46 274 Madalina Hall Waza TC 00:09.10
47 375 Danielle Moore Washtenaw 00:09.21
48 1350 Julie Conen Unattached 00:09.22
49 1404 Jamila Powell Motor City Track Club 00:09.22
50 1150 Savannah Halfmann BRC 00:09.31
51 1259 Jada Dale Blue Streak 00:09.44
52 1411 Ciarra Davis Maximum Output 00:09.44
53 1164 Jay'sa Phillips RDFSVTC 00:09.47
54 1223 DeAudra Farrirs Contenders 00:09.49
55 1323 Paige Albert Unattached 00:09.49
56 507 Amani Powell Motor City 00:09.49
57 1146 Morgan Cherry BRC 00:09.50
58 1415 Ryan Sparks Motor City Track Club 00:09.57
59 1217 Chantea' McIntosh Contenders 00:09.64
60 1262 Emily Haynes Unattached 00:09.64
61 374 Donnisha Shrve Washtenaw 00:09.65
62 1263 Christy Weidmayer Unattached 00:09.79
63 1260 Adriana White Blue Streak 00:09.81
64 1324 Courtney Weaver Unattached 00:09.92
65 1264 Andreia Ureche Blue Streak 00:10.03
66 1399 Olivia Perkins Maximum Output 00:10.05
67 1340 Elizabeth Urche Blue Streak 00:10.14
68 1365 Eunice Mitocario Blue Streak 00:10.15
69 1317 Alannan Barber Allen Lincoln Middle 00:10.26
70 1364 Penina Mitocario Blue Streak 00:10.50
71 1336 Sydney Marzec Blue Streak 00:10.94
72 1338 Madeline Leidlein Blue Streak 00:11.42
73 153 Alison Vang Elite Performance 00:11.87

Boys 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 854 Kyle Redwine Maximum Output 00:06.99
2 1392 Malcolm Morris Str8 Smokin 00:07.07
3 811 Delonte Hollowell Detroit Chargers 00:07.10
4 1363 Will Green World Wide 00:07.11
5 292 Bentley Edwards Maximum Output 00:07.15
6 354 Austin Sanders Michigan All-Stars 00:07.18
7 828 Deon Fondern World Wide 00:07.18
8 102 William Askew II Maximum Output 00:07.23
9 589 Kendall Thompson Michigan All-Stars 00:07.24
10 855 Jeffrey Aririguzo Maximum Output 00:07.24
11 466 Maurice Allen Motor City 00:07.25
12 577 Brian Witherspoon Michigan All-Stars 00:07.27
13 777 Hayden Mcdade You're On Athletic 00:07.28
14 779 James Mcdonald Maximum Output 00:07.29
15 704 Alexander Carter Romulus 00:07.31
16 502 Mark Cargle Elite Performance 00:07.33
17 1238 Kevin Hanatee Unattached 00:07.33
18 1356 Mario Harrell Jackson Track Club 00:07.34
19 825 Terry Richardson Detroit Chargers 00:07.37
20 581 Jeffrey Johnson Elite Performance 00:07.40
21 822 Onale Miller Unattached 00:07.41
22 1361 Tyler Allen World Wide 00:07.41
23 813 Keenaw Smith Detroit Chargers 00:07.41
24 1620 Deanthony Arnett PCA 00:07.41
25 826 Justin Fuqua Unattached 00:07.41
26 1367 Nelson Hansen West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 00:07.42
27 823 Kendall Jackson World Wide 00:07.42
28 1144 Levi Selvig unattached 00:07.43
29 1818 0 0 00:07.43
30 600 Marquez Gollman Michigan All-Stars 00:07.44
31 824 Anthony Goodman World Wide 00:07.45
32 1289 Darnell White Motor City Track Club 00:07.45
33 239 Dequente Humphrey - Burnett Elite Performance 00:07.45
34 563 Devin Hill Motor City 00:07.45
35 613 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 00:07.45
36 1571 A_Ryan Norman Motor City Track Club 00:07.46
37 582 Kelso Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:07.48
38 590 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 00:07.49
39 580 Ronnie Craft-Bush Elite Performance 00:07.51
40 1319 Tyler Andrews Unattached 00:07.52
41 650 Ryan Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:07.53
42 633 Matt Tolbert Maximum Output 00:07.53
43 1202 Josh Cody Unattached 00:07.56
44 1423 Keshawn Walker Dearborn Track Club 00:07.59
45 710 Michael Butler Unattached 00:07.60
46 1321 Joseph Okaiye Unattached 00:07.60
47 1265 Antone Price Unattached 00:07.61
48 584 Brent King Michigan All-Stars 00:07.63
49 1143 Michael Webster Washtenaw County 00:07.63
50 1314 Brandon Love Dearborn Track Club 00:07.64
51 1426 Delano Hill Detroit Chargers 00:07.64
52 298 Derek Beach Unattached 00:07.67
53 596 Nathan Donnellan Michigan All-Stars 00:07.67
54 814 Ruben Lile Detroit Chargers 00:07.68
55 1395 James White Unattached 00:07.69
56 1228 Robert Richie Red Tide 00:07.71
57 461 Arthur Carter Maximum Output 00:07.77
58 181 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 00:07.79
59 585 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 00:07.82
60 1625 Jestin Tigue Davison Track Club 00:07.86
61 1375 Trent Stopley Napoleon 00:07.90
62 1224 DeAndre Kanardy Contenders 00:07.91
63 860 DeVonte' Sansom unattached 00:07.93
64 1390 Johnny Miggins Detroit Chargers 00:07.94
65 1388 Ervin Evans Detroit Chargers 00:07.97
66 1266 Elijah Williams Elite Performance 00:07.98
67 1360 Dominick Lemonious Motor City Track Club 00:08.00
68 1303 Anthony Bussell Maximum Output 00:08.00
69 1362 L.J. Wilson World Wide 00:08.02
70 1387 Christopher Holland Motor City Track Club 00:08.03
71 244 Konstantin Kecman AAYTC 00:08.03
72 262 Dylan Martin Unattached 00:08.09
73 591 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 00:08.10
74 599 Adam Smith Michigan All-Stars 00:08.14
75 1183 Larry Penson Maximum Output 00:08.14
76 576 Tarentoy Washington Elite Performance 00:08.26
77 1267 D'Andre Carter Detroit Chargers 00:08.34
78 1425 Gunner Fuber Unattached 00:08.39
79 538 Kevin White Michigan All-Stars 00:08.43
80 1335 Donald Goodson Motor City Track Club 00:08.44
81 1376 Kristian Derduin Unattached 00:08.46
82 1181 Kevin Walsh Maximum Output 00:08.46
83 1222 Edwin Miller Contenders 00:08.50
84 1401 Hunter Harris Maximum Output 00:08.50
85 1359 Justice Sanders Maximum Output 00:08.51
86 1309 Matthew Harvey Motor City Track Club 00:08.54
87 1342 Danny Jung Ann Arbor Track Club 00:08.61
88 1240 Hayden Faber Unattached 00:08.63
89 1322 Hunter Wright Unattached 00:08.65
90 1302 Levi Eddings Maximum Output 00:08.76
91 1400 Randy Perkins Maximum Output 00:08.79
92 432 Donnel Shreve Ypsi Track 00:08.84
93 1274 Rastyawn Allen Michigan Accelerators 00:08.94
94 1609 Donovan Gomez Rehfsv TC 00:09.20
95 1234 Dirk Thornhill Maximum Output 00:09.46
96 1422 David Housel Red Tide 00:09.67
97 1184 Ivan Davis Maximum Output 00:09.70
98 1233 Wesley Askew Maximum Output 00:09.78

Girls 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Lady Chargers 01:44.38
2 9999 Elite Performance 01:46.18
3 9999 Maximum Output 01:47.54
4 9999 Michigan All-Stars 01:49.12
5 9999 Michigan Acclerators 01:49.44
6 9999 AAYTC 01:49.96
7 9999 Maximum Output 01:50.99
8 9999 Jackalopes 01:52.61
9 9999 Elite Performance 01:52.86
10 9999 Drive Phase 01:53.32
11 9999 BRC 02:06.21
12 9999 Blue Streak (A) 02:13.04
13 9999 Blue Streak (B) 02:27.18
14 9999 Blue Streak © 02:28.12
15 9999 Blue Streak (D) 02:45.02

Boys 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Michigan All-stars 01:29.51
2 9999 Maximum Output 01:31.52
3 9999 Motor City Track Club 01:32.52
4 9999 World Wide 01:33.32
5 9999 World Wide 01:34.27
6 9999 All Stars of Michigan 01:34.33
7 9999 Elite Performance 01:34.85
8 9999 Dearborn TC 01:34.89
9 9999 All Stars of Michigan 01:36.17
10 9999 Maximum Output 01:36.70
11 9999 AATC 01:37.86
12 9999 Detroit Chargers 01:37.94
13 9999 Motor City Track Club 01:39.92
14 9999 FMU 01:40.90
15 9999 Contender 01:42.60
16 9999 Chargers (B) 01:52.55
17 9999 AATC (B) 01:52.79
18 9999 Maximum Output 01:53.73
19 9999 Maximum Output 02:07.14

Girls 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 764 Sara Stassen Michigan Accelerators 05:17.57
2 793 Alyssa Cummings Spirit of Pre 05:23.70
3 1418 Lindsey Byrdette Unattached 05:25.19
4 1079 Shannon Boyde Unattached 05:25.31
5 1044 Shelby Jackson Romeo 05:25.79
6 156 Addie May SSS 05:25.94
7 1209 Lauren Kettle Unattached 05:34.28
8 886 Jessica Sexton Final Boss 05:36.14
9 395 Danielle Dahl Possum Nuggets 05:41.89
10 428 Mara Vansickle Spirit of Pre 05:42.67
11 347 Jaylisa Davis Sunshine Striders 05:45.01
12 1428 Alana O'Mara Sunset Striders 05:48.25
13 1148 Annie Fanta BRC 05:48.37
14 531 Vorri Zanders Motor City 05:49.04
15 448 Gina Mcnamara CB Cruisers 05:50.51
16 1249 Casey Shafer Unattached 05:50.93
17 1347 Marina Geider Ann Arbor Track Club 05:51.52
18 1329 Elaine Johnson Unattached 05:56.38
19 1119 Keely Falk Final Boss 05:59.38
20 1272 Ivory Edwards Str8 Smokin 05:59.50
21 95 Megan Spencer Albion Track Club 06:04.06
22 1429 Ashley Wile Motor City Track Club 06:05.18
23 1149 Samantha Evans BRC 06:05.63
24 1237 Riley Delben Final Boss 06:08.34
25 1416 Troi Sparks Motor City Track Club 06:12.43
26 290 Bettina Winkler Elite Performance 06:18.93
27 1380 Emma McClory Unattached 06:20.15
28 1155 Sam Hamilton Unattached 06:20.35
29 1379 Alexis Guziel Lincoln High 06:26.00
30 1221 Lucille Taylor Contenders 06:36.79

Boys 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 80 Austin Whitelaw Final Boss --->>>
2 394 Bryce Bradley Possum Nuggets --->>>
3 1270 Torin Wile Motor City Track Club --->>>
4 738 Ron Milbocker Unattached --->>>
5 642 Spenser Nousain Concord --->>>
6 231 Matt Williams 6-Mile Track Club --->>>
7 1372 August Pappas Maximum Output --->>>
8 1333 Spencer Pageau Unattached --->>>
9 1208 Cody Snavely Red Tide --->>>
10 230 Joe Urso 6-Mile Track Club --->>>
11 18 Adam Chludzinski Six Mile Track Club --->>>
12 1391 Nick Soter You're On Track Club --->>>
13 1299 Evan Smallman Red Tide --->>>
14 758 Jonathan Parker Spirit of Pre --->>>
15 1332 Shawn Welch Red Tide --->>>
16 1003 David Benoist Wyandotte Polar Bears --->>>
17 1207 Nate Benton Red Tide --->>>
18 310 Eric Jensen West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) --->>>
19 1339 John Munro Unattached --->>>
20 398 Costa Willets Ann Arbor Track Club --->>>
21 1206 Paul Ausum Red Tide --->>>
22 775 Edward Clifton You're On Athletic --->>>
23 477 Chris Craig Sunset Striders --->>>
24 747 Grant Praschan Spirit of Pre --->>>
25 762 Jacob Schweinsberg Final Boss --->>>
26 776 Mohammed Alhadad You're On Athletic --->>>
27 1397 Mark Tizedes Cloud Nine --->>>
28 876 Travis Muschu Vandercook --->>>
29 1383 Robert DeBrell Dearborn Track Club --->>>
30 1204 Ryan Hofsess Red Tide --->>>
31 1141 Aaron Mountain Lenawee Elite --->>>
32 214 Patrick Walker West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) --->>>
33 1298 Travis Lowe Red Tide --->>>
34 652 Max Shpilband Ann Arbor Track Club --->>>
35 1215 Tyler Socha Michigan Accelerators --->>>
36 1162 Samuel Gieseber Bone Saw --->>>
37 229 Zaid Shareff 6-Mile Track Club --->>>
38 1188 Alex Holmes Polar Bear Track Club --->>>
39 1205 Kyle Monagle Red Tide --->>>
40 332 Tommy Martin Hey Coach --->>>
41 1396 James Tizedes Cloud Nine --->>>
42 1151 Nick Thomas BRD --->>>
43 248 Thomas Dolce West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) --->>>
44 1421 Chris Housel Red Tide --->>>
45 1075 Rishi Ragsdale West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) --->>>
46 205 George Gray West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) --->>>
47 1252 Ryan Squanda Waterford Killers --->>>
48 676 Zach Hudson Albion Track club --->>>
49 1200 Dean Brigham Ann Arbor Track Club --->>>
50 159 Darrien Torres Albion Track Club --->>>
51 647 Nathan Degner Unattached --->>>
52 1253 Austin Kutona Waterford Killers --->>>
53 1273 Rob Frakes Ann Arbor Track Club --->>>
54 1254 Dillon Ross Waterford Killers --->>>
55 1251 Lucas Bowman Waterford Killers --->>>
56 389 Sean Brady Unattached --->>>
57 1199 John Wesley Lazy A Hippo Track Club --->>>
58 792 Javonne Kirksey Motor City --->>>
59 207 Zachary Goedert West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) --->>>
60 1246 Jordan Stepchuk Unattached --->>>
61 1245 Malik Dorris Hackie Sack --->>>

Girls 400 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 1310 Dyanasty McGee WC 00:55.53
2 526 Mwatannas Jefferson Motor City 00:57.85
3 1229 Yasmine Jones North Oakland Blue Dragons 00:59.48
4 632 Janika King Detroit Chargers 00:59.74
5 1663 Megan Vitale Michigan Accelerators 01:00.23
6 527 Lexus Mitchell Motor City 01:00.54
7 1630 Courtney Hewitt Motor City Track Club 01:00.68
8 532 Ravyn Baxter Lady Chargers 01:00.70
9 536 Carlita Taylor Motor City 01:00.97
10 443 Malita Rutherford Michigan Accelerators 01:00.99
11 367 Alexis Hull Detroit Chargers 01:01.09
12 531 Vorri Zanders Motor City 01:01.46
13 871 Jocelyn Sansom Michigan Accelerators 01:02.00
14 496 Erica Hobson Lady Chargers 01:02.07
15 914 Christal Wilson FITC 01:02.38
16 870 Sarah Payne Michigan Accelerators 01:02.78
17 448 Gina Mcnamara CB Cruisers 01:03.39
18 133 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 01:03.43
19 763 Anna Stassen Michigan Accelerators 01:03.55
20 1377 Allison Clark Unattached 01:03.77
21 26 Donna Ellithorpe Unattached 01:03.82
22 489 Chelsea Cooper Michigan Accelerators 01:04.32
23 566 Reighan Fisher Michigan Accelerators 01:04.35
24 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 01:04.57
25 565 Endya Francois Washtenaw 01:04.87
26 605 Hailey Mayes Michigan All-Stars 01:05.14
27 1381 Adriana Smith Motor City Track Club 01:05.41
28 265 Lacey Childers All World 01:05.90
29 107 Shakarre Rice Michigan Accelerators 01:05.96
30 1148 Annie Fanta BRC 01:06.14
31 1029 Brandon Winter Great Lakes 01:06.94
32 629 Maryrose Debardino Dearborn Track Club 01:07.49
33 1198 Grace Gimesley Lazy A Hippo Track Club 01:10.25
34 1150 Savannah Halfmann BRC 01:10.70
35 1415 Ryan Sparks Motor City Track Club 01:11.05
36 1211 Maria Anderson Unattached 01:11.48
37 1334 Jordyn Dresch Lincoln Middle 01:11.57
38 997 Paige Bork Final Boss 01:13.25
39 291 Anna Winkler Elite Performance 01:13.61
40 1201 Toshara Given Unconditional 01:14.43
41 1316 Yolanda Luna Unconditional 01:14.47
42 1257 Monae Walker Blue Streak 01:15.60
43 1416 Troi Sparks Motor City Track Club 01:16.37
44 1337 Jada Pierce International of Flint 01:18.51
45 1256 Kaitlyn Wimmer Blue Streak 01:18.75
46 1258 Marcelle Toviave Blue Streak 01:26.69
47 1320 Elizabeth Joyner Blue Streak 01:27.11
48 1318 Kirsten Thomas Lincoln Middle 01:29.49
49 153 Alison Vang Elite Performance 01:33.53
50 1317 Alannan Barber Allen Lincoln Middle 01:36.22
51 1328 Abby Moffet Unattached 01:36.24

Boys 400 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 874 Andrew Hunt Michigan All-Stars 00:49.87
2 424 Billy Riga Michigan Accelerators 00:50.85
3 140 Jake Spuller Michigan Accelerators 00:50.93
4 762 Jacob Schweinsberg Final Boss 00:51.28
5 809 Keith Moore Detroit Chargers 00:51.46
6 1197 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators 00:52.58
7 562 Kyle Kirkland Michigan Accelerators 00:52.64
8 1290 Jamael McTear Motor City Track Club 00:52.69
9 1419 Alex Wesche Blazer Track Club 00:52.88
10 1289 Darnell White Motor City Track Club 00:53.07
11 614 Payton Hardy Unattached 00:53.22
12 1216 Robert merriwether Contenders 00:53.22
13 1392 Malcolm Morris Str8 Smokin 00:53.26
14 808 Kishon Wilchen Detroit Chargers 00:53.31
15 582 Kelso Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:53.37
16 780 Nick Mcintosh You're On Athletic 00:53.78
17 184 Dan Schultz Michigan Accelerators 00:53.81
18 585 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 00:54.02
19 1386 Derrek Williams Michigan Accelerators 00:54.13
20 590 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 00:54.32
21 627 Charles Chieuina Motor City 00:54.37
22 229 Zaid Shareff 6-Mile Track Club 00:54.39
23 775 Edward Clifton You're On Athletic 00:54.54
24 1307 Anthony Brenner Harper Creek 00:54.93
25 1315 Jeremy Dickie Carriage Town 00:54.98
26 201 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 00:55.10
27 1394 Alten White Unattached 00:55.12
28 1192 Zach Berning Harper Creek 00:55.41
29 776 Mohammed Alhadad You're On Athletic 00:55.45
30 591 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 00:56.40
31 1395 James White Unattached 00:56.72
32 1292 Nathan Hood Motor City Track Club 00:56.91
33 1368 Justin Moss Detroit Chargers 00:56.92
34 860 DeVonte' Sansom unattached 00:57.05
35 471 Gerald Henderson Davison Track Club 00:57.07
36 1330 Alex Goricki Michigan Greyhounds 00:57.09
37 1186 Matt Benschoter Unattached 00:57.11
38 173 Kevin Fitzsimmons West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 00:57.14
39 1245 Malik Dorris Hackie Sack 00:57.19
40 1238 Kevin Hanatee Unattached 00:58.80
41 1607 Damani Turner Unattached 00:58.84
42 1306 Tre Brown Ann Arbor Track Club 00:58.91
43 1151 Nick Thomas BRD 00:58.92
44 1625 Jestin Tigue Davison Track Club 00:58.95
45 1414 Lovell Walker Jr Motor City Track Club 00:59.76
46 717 Joshua Gandy Michigan Accelerators 01:00.53
47 768 Mason Sharp West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 01:01.31
48 311 Edward Dance West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 01:01.32
49 1424 George Watkins Unconditional 01:01.39
50 709 Kenneth Banks Unattached 01:02.15
51 1187 Duwan Kitchen Unattached 01:02.27
52 444 Leroy Rutherford Iv Michigan Accelerators 01:02.74
53 647 Nathan Degner Unattached 01:03.24
54 1189 Ben Gray Harper Creek 01:03.38
55 1309 Matthew Harvey Motor City Track Club 01:03.99
56 1191 Nate Haselby Harper Creek 01:04.52
57 1269 Kenyatta Mason Michigan Accelerators 01:04.66
58 1243 Dwayne Williams Unconditional 01:05.79
59 1241 Paul Herring Unconditional 01:05.84
60 884 Ryan Hunley Breakfast Club 01:07.25
61 1190 Scott Schroll Harper Creek 01:07.82
62 1398 Nick Sterns MAS 01:08.05
63 1242 Romerio Caldwell Unconditional 01:08.57
64 1422 David Housel Red Tide 01:12.58
65 792 Javonne Kirksey Motor City 01:14.32
66 1246 Jordan Stepchuk Unattached 01:15.86

Girls 3200 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 793 Alyssa Cummings Spirit of Pre 00:11.23
2 1068 Julia Valencia Unattached 00:11.29
3 1418 Lindsey Byrdette Unattached 00:11.29
4 396 Artemus Eyster Possum Nuggets 00:12.00
5 1301 Cara Smock Unattached 00:12.14
6 1214 jessica Gaines Unattached 00:12.20
7 1119 Keely Falk Final Boss 00:12.21
8 1210 Samantha Hanson Unattached 00:12.47
9 1149 Samantha Evans BRC 00:12.48
10 1378 Adela Myles Lincoln High 00:13.20
11 1247 Noelle Savage Unattached 00:13.21
12 1213 Nichole Elkinany Unattached 00:13.35
13 1212 Lillia Rheinlander Unattached 00:13.42
14 973 Erika Allen unattached 00:13.43
15 1379 Alexis Guziel Lincoln High 00:15.14

Boys 3200 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 1372 August Pappas Maximum Output 09:26.60
2 80 Austin Whitelaw Final Boss 09:42.36
3 993 Nick Renberg Spirit of Pre 09:51.05
4 1311 Aushi Zebrowski Breakfast Club 09:52.94
5 197 Blake Garver Unattached 10:01.31
6 1312 John-Paul Zebrowski Breakfast Club 10:04.00
7 352 John Izzo Invictus Track Club 10:11.30
8 1231 Stephen Fabian U of D 10:18.45
9 1239 Austin Larsen Davison 10:24.78
10 179 Troy Simpson Invictus Track Club 10:25.02
11 1409 MacKenzie Boyd Breakfast Club 10:25.61
12 312 Cody Galagher West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 10:30.22
13 1232 Tommy Fabian U of D 10:30.74
14 1141 Aaron Mountain Lenawee Elite 10:36.83
15 1254 Dillon Ross Waterford Killers 10:47.57
16 1142 Jacob Simmons Lenawee Elite 10:48.52
17 1305 Cody Rowland Polar Bear Track Club 11:07.96
18 389 Sean Brady Unattached 11:08.88

Girls 4x400 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 Motor City TC 04:01.27
2 Elite Performance 04:04.51
3 Maximum Output 04:05.16
4 Michigan Acclerators 04:11.00
5 Michigan Acclerators 04:16.50
6 Motor City TC Youth 04:19.01
7 Jackalopes 04:28.64
8 Unattached 05:08.72
9 Motor City TC Midgets 05:17.76

Boys 4x400 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Maximum Output 03:31.01
2 9999 Albion 03:32.63
3 9999 Str 8 03:34.96
4 9999 Michigan Allstars © 03:35.93
5 9999 Mustangs 03:36.66
6 9999 Drive Phase 03:36.66
7 9999 Michigan Acclerators 03:37.03
8 9999 Detroit Chargers 03:37.75
9 9999 Unattached 03:44.11
10 9999 Motor City TC 03:44.81
11 9999 Green Explosion II 03:46.52

Girls Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 1287 Kassie Powell Landon Athletics 11' 6."
2 1288 Kirstie Wieber Landon Athletics 11' ."
3 296 Claire Tewksbury Up & Running 11' ."
4 297 Micaela Conter Up & Running 11' ."
5 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 9' ."
6 1286 Karles Mater Landon Athletics 8' 6."
7 1145 Kiesha Parker Lenawee Elite 8' ."
8 1369 Cassie Kiocek Dexter Up and Running 7' 6."
9 10 Andrea Reyes AAYTC 7' ."
10 1155 Sam Hamilton Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 1714 Tim Canfield USA 14' 9."
2 66 Jeremy Horner Up & Running 14' ."
3 199 Richard Depalma Unattached 14' ."
4 1152 Scott Watson Landon 13' 6."
5 391 Steven Bastien You're On Athletic 13' 6."
6 724 Ben Harrington DVC 13' 6."
7 653 Andrew Herring Up & Running 13' ."
8 360 Rocky Schilke Dexter Up and Running 13' ."
9 1374 Jameson Vinson Napoleon 13' ."
10 1348 Justin Spisc Unattached 12' 6."
11 435 Matt Gallagher Ann Arbor Track Club 12' 6."
12 241 Shaquille Tipton Unattached 12' ."
13 1180 Coy Mattix Landon Athletics 12' ."
14 737 Tyler Leach Ann Arbor Track Club 12' ."
15 570 Eben Whitney Ann Arbor Track Club 11' 6."
16 88 Kaj Althaus Spirit of Pre 11' ."
17 1331 Brett Smith Unattached 10' ."
18 1226 Kyle Bort Unattached NH
19 1225 Devin Dyell Unattached NH

Girls High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 1255 Arielle Byi Unattached 5' 4."
2 766 Ceara O'Leary You're On Athletic 5' 2."
3 124 Sinclair Mcdonnell Unattached 5' 2."
4 1261 Samantha Waltz Final Boss 4' 10."
5 26 Donna Ellithorpe Unattached 4' 10."
5 347 Jaylisa Davis Sunshine Striders 4' 8."
7 565 Endya Francois Washtenaw 4' 8."
8 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 4' 6."
9 979 Meg Stando Red Tide 4' 6."
10 1211 Maria Anderson Unattached 4' 6."
11 1285 Stevie Rosales Unattached 4' 3."
12 595 Jaida Switzer Maximum Output 4' 3."
13 265 Lacey Childers All World 4' 3."

Boys High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 1156 Nick Masserant Unattached 6' 3."
2 848 Alvin Johnson Unattached 5' 10."
3 1144 Levi Selvig unattached 5' 10."
4 1412 Matt Henrich Hard Core 5' 10."
5 1414 Lovell Walker Jr Motor City Track Club 5' 6."
6 246 Noah Gary Unattached 5' 6."
7 1197 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators 5' 6."
8 309 Nathan Gary Unattached 5' 3."
9 100 Joey Leptich Spirit of Pre 5' 3."
10 1090 Brenan Casler Red Tide 5' 3."
10 243 Raymond Lewis Michigan Accelerators 5' 3."
12 1227 Matt Wackerman Red Tide 5' 3."
13 1248 Christopher Richter Unattached 5' ."
14 1143 Michael Webster Washtenaw County NH

Girls Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 1623 Angela Bursey Elite Performance 37' 6 1/4"
2 348 Shana Flanary Unattached 37' 0 "
3 1153 Darcie Marion Unattached 33' 10 "
4 1196 April West Jackalopes 31' 5 1/2"
5 1691 Alex Ferguson Albion 31' 2 1/2"
6 1182 Christhayla Duncan Bulldog Track Club 29' 1/2"
7 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 0-Foul

Boys Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 741 George Darany Breakfast Club 49' 1 1/2"
2 596 Nathan Donnellan Michigan All-Stars 46' 7 3/4"
3 743 David Houla Breakfast Club 44' 1 "
4 244 Konstantin Kecman AAYTC 43' 9 1/2"
5 1295 Nick Halabicky Unattached 42' 6 "
6 1296 Ben Morrow Unattached 40' 1/2"
7 204 Jacob Sheets West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 37' 6 1/2"
8 666 Perry Edgell Unattached 36' 7 "
9 1326 Quinton Jones Unattached 35' 11 "
10 1327 Quron Jones Unattached 35' 6 "
11 247 Sam Rose West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 33' 4 "
12 1294 Cameron Berga West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 31' 9 "
13 1203 Swagat Tripathy West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 27' 8 3/4"

Girls Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 132 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 17' 10 1/2"
2 310 Eric Jensen West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 17' 9 "
3 347 Jaylisa Davis Sunshine Striders 17' 1 1/2"
3 133 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 16' 10 1/2"
5 626 Markala Goodson RDF Saginaw Valley 16' 10 1/2"
6 342 Maraux Canup Michigan Accelerators 16' 6 "
7 1169 Sam Wilhelm Team Kendall 15' 11 1/2"
8 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 15' 11 1/2"
9 1420 J'Laan Pittman Unattached 14' 2 "
10 265 Lacey Childers All World 14' 1 1/2"
11 608 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 13' 10 1/2"
12 274 Madalina Hall Waza TC 12' 11 1/2"
13 1164 Jay'sa Phillips RDFSVTC 9' 11 1/2"
14 21 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre 9' 1 "

Boys Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 1356 Mario Harrell Jackson Track Club 21' 7 1/4"
2 235 Andrew Mayros Unattached 21' 6 "
2 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 20' 2 1/4"
4 424 Billy Riga Michigan Accelerators 20' 0 "
5 502 Mark Cargle Elite Performance 19' 6 3/4"
6 1371 Zack Gomez LDC 18' 11 1/4"
7 1292 Nathan Hood Motor City Track Club 18' 9 "
8 1228 Robert Richie Red Tide 18' 7 "
9 1367 Nelson Hansen West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 18' 0 "
10 30 Thomas Crawford Michigan Accelerators 18' 0 "
11 1291 Philip Anderson Unattached 17' 11 3/4"
12 615 Cesar Trevino RDF Saginaw Valley 17' 10 "
13 1625 Jestin Tigue Davison Track Club 17' 3 1/2"
14 1186 Matt Benschoter Unattached 16' 11 3/4"
15 1154 Zach Van Derr Hoer Unattached 15' 1 "
16 1609 Donovan Gomez Rehfsv TC 12' 11 "
17 1293 TreVon Salter North Oakland Blue Dragons 12' 2 1/4"
18 366 Ervin Lofton Unattached 0-Foul
19 848 Alvin Johnson Unattached 0-Foul

Girls Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 910 Michaela Lewis FITC 33' 11 "
2 223 Sara Ryan AAYTC 32' 9 "
3 680 Sarah Beauchamp West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 31' 1 1/4"

Boys Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 390 Cody Norat Ann Arbor Track Club 38' 6 "
2 173 Kevin Fitzsimmons West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 38' 1/2"
3 366 Ervin Lofton Unattached 0-Foul