MITS Meet at GVSU

back to results

Jan. 22, 2011

MITS Meet at GVSU
Allendale, MI
Provided by MITS.org


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2011 03:56 PM
MITS #3 - 1/22/2011
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Event 1 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McKinney, Aaliyah Unattached 59.49 1
2 Dalton, Asaundra Unattached 59.70 1
3 Nerusome, Savannah Unattached 1:00.57 1
4 Ellithorpe, Donna Unattached 1:02.08 1
5 Wroble, Kelsey Unattached 1:02.78 1
6 Williams, Georgia Unattached 1:03.06 2
7 Proce, Cassidy Unattached 1:03.48 5
8 Wilson, Brittanee Unattached 1:04.20 2
9 Jones, Bria Unattached 1:05.38 3
10 Gray, Mackenzie Unattached 1:05.64 1
11 LeWallen, Morgan Unattached 1:06.30 2
12 Lawclick, Courtney Unattached 1:06.31 4
13 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 1:07.17 2
14 DeSaegher, Lotte Unattached 1:07.33 5
15 Havlicek, Alisse Unattached 1:09.08 2
16 Schultz, Amanda Unattached 1:09.55 4
17 Hall, Colleen Unattached 1:09.65 2
18 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 1:10.07 3
19 Showers, Blaire Unattached 1:10.45 5
20 Richardson, Sawsa Unattached 1:10.54 4
21 Giles, Kara Unattached 1:10.65 5
22 Dehn, Alyssa Unattached 1:11.57 6
23 Wahl, Dicia Unattached 1:11.82 6
24 Thayer, Hannah Unattached 1:14.09 6
25 Densmore, Cassie Unattached 1:15.51 6
26 Fisher, Madie Unattached 1:15.98 5
27 Baublitz, Morgan Unattached 1:17.00 5
28 Deaton, Ella Unattached 1:18.03 3
29 Richardson, Jasmine Unattached 1:19.13 6
30 Owens, Danielle Unattached 1:19.17 4
31 Swiech, Chandra Unattached 1:20.01 3
32 unknown, unknown Unattached 1:22.21 4
33 Falis-Parker, Kassidy Unattached 1:23.95 4
34 Scott, Bailey Unattached 1:26.19 3
35 Barnes, Mauriya Unattached 1:27.22 6
36 Godley, Kristy Unattached 1:29.43 3
37 Sipes, Paisley Unattached 1:33.36 6

Event 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 49.81 1
2 Hall, Ricco Unattached 50.68 1
3 Pung, Daniel Unattached 50.80 1
4 Hendricks, Aaron Unattached 50.92 2
5 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 51.14 1
6 Stratton, Christian Unattached 51.16 2
7 Davis, Austin Unattached 52.31 6
8 Lewis, Kevin Unattached 52.32 6
9 Werra, Russ Unattached 52.42 2
10 Kerr, Zach Unattached 52.43 2
11 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 52.63 2
12 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 52.64 1
13 McFadden, Jake Unattached 53.31 1
14 Baker, Drew Unattached 53.74 2
15 Holt, Mical Unattached 53.80 6
16 Kiel, Mitchell Unattached 53.85 3
17 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 54.13 3
18 Seitz, Mike Unattached 54.26 9
19 Dykema, Justin Unattached 54.34 9
20 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 54.65 3
21 Van Eck, Anderson Unattached 54.94 9
22 Vannickenk, Schalk Unattached 55.00 11
23 Parnell, Jason Unattached 55.02 11
24 Hill, Cameron Unattached 55.36 3
25 Kohls, Jacob Unattached 55.55 5
26 Davis, Aaron Unattached 55.65 8
27 Lewis, Juwan Unattached 55.76 4
27 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 55.76 7
29 Swaggerty, Chris Unattached 55.89 7
30 Rodriguez, Jose Unattached 55.95 6
31 Thomspon, Gary Unattached 56.04 6
31 Delamar, Andrew Unattached 56.04 6
33 Larigon, Ethan Unattached 56.09 5
34 Cole, Jordan Unattached 56.12 5
35 Overweg, Colin Unattached 56.25 8
36 Walker, Tim Unattached 56.42 4
37 Ringling, Andrew Unattached 56.76 7
38 Veltema, Derek Unattached 56.92 8
39 Farhad, Brian Unattached 57.22 9
40 Holmberg, Jared Unattached 57.37 11
41 Powers, Cody Unattached 57.39 5
42 Ludlow, Patrick Unattached 57.54 3
43 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 57.65 10
44 Staley, Trevor Unattached 57.85 9
45 Jenell, Justin Unattached 57.90 11
46 Millenbach, Cass Unattached 57.97 11
47 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 58.17 4
48 Bell, Aaron Unattached 58.19 9
49 Sander, Tyler Unattached 59.39 5
50 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 59.62 8
50 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached 59.62 3
52 Kryzu, Max Unattached 59.86 7
53 McNamara, Clay Unattached 59.90 10
54 Jackson, Kendall Unattached 1:00.27 7
55 Freedman, Jason Unattached 1:00.43 10
56 Carr, Christian Unattached 1:00.65 10
57 Livingston, Larry Unattached 1:00.84 8
58 Zandbergen, Zach Unattached 1:01.13 11
59 Miller, Jensen Unattached 1:01.98 10
60 Anderson, Eric Unattached 1:02.98 5
61 Rankin, Michael Unattached 1:04.20 8
62 Yonker, Noah Unattached 1:05.71 10
63 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 1:06.13 4
64 Roach, Shawn Unattached 1:07.89 4
65 Dayon, Lewis Unattached 1:09.44 12
66 Huynm, Philip Unattached 1:16.81 4
67 Klahre, Ian Unattached 1:19.57 12
68 Gibbons, Sean Unattached 1:22.32 12
69 Sanchez, Kevin Unattached 1:30.65 7
70 unknown, unknown 3 Unattached 1:42.55 12

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McKinney, Aaliyah Unattached 8.01 3
2 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.04 1
3 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 8.05 1
4 Dalton, Asaundra Unattached 8.14 1
5 Nerusome, Savannah Unattached 8.15 4
6 Gast, Allie Unattached 8.35 1
7 Klawieter, Courtney Unattached 8.40 1
8 Ebels, Britta Unattached 8.41 1
9 Lambert, Lauren Unattached 8.42 2
10 Williams, Georgia Unattached 8.45 3
11 Comer, Fiana Unattached 8.50 2
12 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 8.58 2
13 LeWallen, Morgan Unattached 8.67 2
14 Bunce, Kelsey Unattached 8.69 2
15 Smith, Dillan Unattached 8.71 1
16 Juza, Taylor Unattached 8.76 2
17 Granlund, Kianna Unattached 8.86 2
18 Richardson, Sawsa Unattached 8.97 1
19 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 8.98 3
20 Davis, Emily Unattached 9.07 1
21 Ellis, Mishara Unattached 9.11 3
22 Ross, Bekah Unattached 9.13 4
23 Richardson, Jasmine Unattached 9.21 2
24 Brown, Jaylee Unattached 9.29 4
25 Berger, Annelise Unattached 9.31 2
26 Race, Holly Unattached 9.32 3
27 Nichlas, Katie Unattached 9.56 3
28 Swiech, Chandra Unattached 9.63 3
29 Awald, Veronica Unattached 9.76 4
30 Barnes, Mauriya Unattached 9.81 4
31 Bracey, Trinity Unattached 9.83 4
32 Falis-Parker, Kassidy Unattached 9.92 3
33 Hill, Jayden Unattached 11.43 4
34 Sipes, Paisley Unattached 11.50 4

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pewee, Max Unattached 7.05 1
2 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.11 1
3 Mitchell, Aaron Unattached 7.12 2
4 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.20 1
5 Parminter, Ryan Unattached 7.24 1
6 Lipsey, Javonte Unattached 7.32 1
7 VanComp, Alex Unattached 7.35 2
8 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 7.43 2
8 Ebels, Ross Unattached 7.43 5
8 Lewis, Juwan Unattached 7.43 1
11 Washington, Jesharon Unattached 7.46 6
12 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.48 2
13 Kendall, Chris Unattached 7.50 2
14 McFadden, Jake Unattached 7.51 3
15 Davis, Demitrie Unattached 7.52 4
16 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 7.53 1
17 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.56 2
17 Horling, Brad Unattached 7.56 3
19 Johnson, Zack Unattached 7.57 3
19 Russo, Craig Unattached 7.57 1
21 Blauwkamp, Josh Unattached 7.59 4
22 Lipsey, JaCorey Unattached 7.60 2
23 Arizola, Anthony Unattached 7.62 3
24 Baker, Drew Unattached 7.63 1
25 Sander, Tyler Unattached 7.66 3
26 Riggins, Joe Unattached 7.70 5
26 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 7.70 3
28 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 7.72 2
29 Overweg, Colin Unattached 7.77 4
30 Parnell, Jason Unattached 7.79 5
31 Mayweather, Ka'Lan Unattached 7.80 4
32 DeWitt, Freddie Unattached 7.82 4
33 Leiter, Joshua Unattached 7.87 6
34 unknown, unknown Unattached 7.90 5
35 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 7.93 6
36 Jackson, Kendall Unattached 7.94 5
37 McNamara, Clay Unattached 7.95 5
38 Shashaguoy, Kyle Unattached 7.98 4
39 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 8.01 4
40 Morong, Jonathon Unattached 8.03 5
41 Carr, Christian Unattached 8.04 5
42 Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached 8.05 6
43 Groendal, Elijah Unattached 8.12 3
44 Hill, Cameron Unattached 8.13 3
45 Denuyl, Keegan Unattached 8.17 7
46 Roach, Shawn Unattached 8.20 4
47 Bennett, Jake Unattached 8.25 7
48 Gramer, Christopher Unattached 8.27 5
49 Rankin, Michael Unattached 8.42 4
50 Dayon, Lewis Unattached 8.52 7
51 Robertson III, Troy Unattached 8.57 6
52 Nguyen, Alex Unattached 8.75 7
53 Bracey, Stephan Unattached 8.79 7
54 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Unattached 9.17 7
55 Huynm, Philip Unattached 9.77 3
56 Warner, Alex Unattached 9.87 7
57 Gibbons, Sean Unattached 9.96 7
58 Plett, Robert Unattached 10.00 6
59 Miller, Brandon Unattached 11.46 7

Event 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anzalone, Gabrielle Unattached 10:47.14
2 Hass, Cassidy Unattached 11:04.82
3 Schubert, Kelly Unattached 11:07.88
4 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 11:11.03
5 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 11:18.88
6 Kaushal, Shivani Unattached 11:24.15
7 Weiler, Katie Unattached 11:39.15
8 Evers, Makenzie Unattached 11:39.40
9 Hilton, Skylair Unattached 11:43.46
10 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 11:46.97
11 Dible, Allison Unattached 11:49.67
12 Dannenberg, Taylor Unattached 11:59.33
13 Ames, Teha Unattached 12:05.63
14 Sinclair, Alexis Unattached 12:05.72
15 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 12:09.80
16 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 12:09.94
17 Price, Heather Unattached 12:12.15
18 Ringer, Sadie Unattached 12:15.40
19 Becker, Kieren Unattached 12:17.97
20 Beyers, Kaitlin Unattached 12:19.25
21 Schrock, Jennifer Unattached 12:20.18
22 Cominator, Corinne Unattached 12:22.88
23 Posthuma, Morgan Unattached 12:26.42
24 Wilson, Jenne Unattached 12:34.48
25 Godley, Misty Unattached 12:34.66
26 Corner, Layne Unattached 12:36.93
27 Peterson, Cassie Unattached 12:38.83
28 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 12:40.20
29 Bates, Gabbie Unattached 12:40.23
30 Murzyn, Jade Unattached 12:46.89
31 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 12:50.51
32 Soule, Abbey Unattached 12:51.48
33 Wahl, Brooke Unattached 12:56.11
34 Rothi, Kayla Unattached 12:56.98
35 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 13:00.97
36 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 13:01.28
37 Royce, Madie Unattached 13:04.09
38 Tavulacci, Gabby Unattached 13:06.60
39 Wentworth, Jordan Unattached 13:12.21
40 Schroder, Hannah Unattached 13:16.42
41 Kelly, Laura Unattached 13:17.36
42 Holoway, Marissa Unattached 13:30.16
43 Dickinson, Megan Unattached 13:36.07
44 Moeggenborg, Julia Unattached 13:38.97
45 Golden, Olivia Unattached 13:44.07
46 Snoap, Carlie Unattached 13:52.16
47 Douglas, Natalie Unattached 13:59.44
48 Oxford, Emily Unattached 14:01.44
49 Tozer, Mary Unattached 14:01.83
50 Hall, Colleen Unattached 14:02.19
51 Knuckles, Niteisha Unattached 14:07.48
52 Oosterhorse, Julie Unattached 14:13.16
53 Thrash, Taylor Unattached 14:18.29
54 Spratt, Madison Unattached 14:19.70
55 Hicks, Amy Unattached 14:38.78
56 Young, Desiree Unattached 14:43.78
57 Spirito, Carly Unattached 15:07.58
58 Walton, Shelby Unattached 15:11.29
59 Frost, Faith Unattached 15:27.88
60 unknown, unknown Unattached 15:31.77
61 Meinders, Rachel Unattached 16:03.62
62 Adey, Amaryllis Unattached 16:55.44

Event 6 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaddursch, Omar Unattached 9:21.66
2 Alexander, Francis Unattached 9:28.52
3 Dickie, Jeremy Unattached 9:32.27
4 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 9:34.32
5 Rhynard, Caleb Unattached 9:37.94
6 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 9:40.91
7 Hinkle, Tanner Unattached 9:46.14
8 Peacock, Matt Unattached 9:46.55
9 Mora, Connow Unattached 9:56.61
10 Routledge, Casey Unattached 10:02.96
11 Bither, Blake Unattached 10:03.80
12 Hughes, Danny Unattached 10:04.72
13 Truesdell, Carson Unattached 10:05.58
14 Beyea, Ryan Unattached 10:06.37
15 Przybysz, Mason Unattached 10:07.69
16 Haagsma, Steven Unattached 10:08.11
17 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 10:09.75
18 Hicks, Jimmy Unattached 10:10.67
19 Bambach, Tom Unattached 10:11.00
20 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 10:12.29
21 Lutzke, Greg Unattached 10:13.82
22 Starr, Kyle Unattached 10:14.00
23 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 10:15.54
24 Reidsma, Simon Unattached 10:18.23
25 Kelly, Sean Unattached 10:20.45
26 Pageau, Spencer Unattached 10:24.56
27 Gomez, Evan Unattached 10:24.78
28 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Unattached 10:25.01
29 Kean, Thomas Unattached 10:28.41
30 Hull, Kurtis Unattached 10:29.51
31 Voisin, Casey Unattached 10:30.56
32 Koetje, Seth Unattached 10:32.42
33 Crosby, Mowgli Unattached 10:33.19
34 Cherry, Jeff Unattached 10:33.35
35 VanComp, Alex Unattached 10:33.60
36 Frank, Brandon Unattached 10:35.08
37 Copi, Lucas Unattached 10:35.64
38 Cook, Grant Unattached 10:36.23
39 Cole, Sam Unattached 10:39.84
40 Meeker, Thomas Unattached 10:41.85
41 Martin, Micah Unattached 10:42.17
42 Otte, Andre Unattached 10:50.29
43 Fici, Joey Unattached 10:50.72
44 Babinee, Tyler Unattached 10:51.29
45 Lehman, Marc Unattached 10:53.09
46 Housel, Chris Unattached 10:59.29
47 Nivison, Hunter Unattached 11:03.76
48 DaJong, Nick Unattached 11:12.37
49 Timmons, Jacob Unattached 11:13.24
50 Resch, John Unattached 11:13.63
51 Braschley, Galib Unattached 11:14.48
52 McNeff, Brett Unattached 11:15.42
53 Jason, Andrew Unattached 11:20.83
54 Springer, Clayton Unattached 11:21.50
55 Farhad, Brian Unattached 11:22.20
56 Wittenburg, Chester Unattached 11:22.51
57 Bell, Aaron Unattached 11:24.44
58 Gilbert, Joseph Unattached 11:30.78
59 Green, Tyler Unattached 11:33.07
60 Derry, Johnathon Unattached 11:43.85
61 Ludlow, Charles Unattached 11:56.48
62 Anderson, Eric Unattached 11:56.86
63 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 11:57.33
64 Schacht, Jacob Unattached 11:58.06
65 Pifer, Jacob Unattached 11:58.93
66 Timmons, Andy Unattached 11:59.47
67 Travis, Andrew Unattached 12:04.48
68 Bird, John Unattached 12:05.55
69 Einum, Erik Unattached 12:07.72
70 Jones, Keenan Unattached 12:08.01
71 Plett, Robert Unattached 12:12.02
72 McIntyre, Edward Unattached 12:12.26
73 Shepman, Joseph Unattached 12:18.21
74 Newman, James Unattached 12:30.32
75 Race, Garrett Unattached 12:44.46
76 Norman, Jadan Unattached 12:50.96
77 Bita, Joshua Unattached 13:54.58
78 Yesmant, Sean Unattached 14:25.25
79 Sanchez, Kevin Unattached 14:30.03

Event 7 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 West Michigan Harriers 'A' 10:13.77
2 Thompson Track Club 'A' 10:18.50
3 KP Athletics 'A' 10:22.07
4 Northridge 'A' 10:27.78
5 Sheperd 'A' 10:29.99
6 Northridge 'B' 10:36.63
7 Ithica 'A' 10:38.81
8 Tencale 'A' 10:44.46
9 Red Tide 'A' 10:46.02
10 Mitchells 'A' 10:56.10
11 Yellow Jackets 'A' 11:26.47
12 Striders 'A' 11:28.20
13 Bee Fast 'A' 12:08.64
14 Grand Rapids Track Club 'A' 12:50.35
15 Middleburg C 'A' 12:58.76

Event 8 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 West Michigan Harriers 'A' 8:15.05
2 Red Tide 'A' 8:28.48
3 Pelony Ponies 'A' 8:31.10
4 B-Dogs 'A' 8:35.93
5 Husky TC 'A' 8:37.44
6 Unknown 'A' 8:41.06
7 Boys 'A' 8:41.85
8 Be Fast TC 'A' 8:42.08
9 Purple 'A' 8:48.21
10 Red Tide 'B' 8:48.22
11 Chocolate Rain 'A' 8:51.49
12 John Adams 'A' 8:55.99
13 Unknown 'B' 8:56.33
14 Wildcats 'A' 9:15.32
15 KP Athletics 'A' 9:16.75
16 Noah 'A' 9:31.14
17 Team Spiderman 'A' 9:31.67
18 Ryan 'A' 9:39.28
19 Mad Gophers 'A' 9:39.93
20 Sheperd 'A' 10:30.77

Event 9 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 John Adams 'A' 4:27.79
2 Middleberry TC 'B' 4:27.87
3 Middleberry TC 'A' 4:32.74
4 Bee Fast 'A' 4:34.28
5 Striders 'A' 4:39.59
6 Northridge 'A' 4:42.62
7 Allegan 'A' 4:46.29
8 Ithica 'A' 4:54.78
9 Muskegon 'A' 5:35.72

Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Detroit Cheetahs 'A' 3:37.12 1
2 Bee Fast 'A' 3:39.39 1
3 Muskegon 'A' 3:44.30 1
4 A Team 'A' 3:45.11 2
5 Red Tide 'A' 3:45.56 2
6 Winter Warriors 'A' 3:47.98 1
7 Ram Rod 'A' 3:49.97 2
8 El Fuego 'A' 3:59.50 2
9 Team Spiderman 'A' 4:10.10 2

Event 11 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 16-04.00
2 Ebels, Britta Unattached 16-03.50
3 Wilson, Brittanee Unattached 15-02.50
4 Seiltz, Emily Unattached 14-06.00
5 Weber, Brittney Unattached 14-04.00
6 Woodard, Alaina Unattached 14-03.00
7 Bracey, Sekayi Unattached 14-00.00
8 Moore, Dezha Unattached 13-02.50
9 Hall, Colleen Unattached 12-05.00
10 Barnes, Mauriya Unattached 11-08.50
11 Owens, Danielle Unattached 11-06.50
-- Russo, Lily Unattached ND

Event 12 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 VanderToolen, Branden Unattached 21-08.00
2 Glass, Housten Unattached 20-10.00
3 Elkins, Justin Unattached 20-06.00
4 Horling, Brad Unattached 20-04.00
5 Glass, Chase Unattached 20-03.00
6 Sanders, Derrick Unattached 19-11.00
7 Norton, Logan Unattached 19-03.00
8 Sander, Tyler Unattached 19-01.00
9 Hopkins, Steven Unattached 18-06.00
10 Vann, Chris Unattached 18-04.00
11 Woodcock, Jasper Unattached 18-02.00
12 Livingston, Larry Unattached 18-00.00
13 Lageland, Trevor Unattached 17-09.00
14 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 17-08.00
15 Shashaguoy, Kyle Unattached 17-02.00
16 Leiter, Joshua Unattached 17-01.00
17 Norris, Van Unattached 16-07.00
18 Dayon, Lewis Unattached 14-04.00
19 Rankin, Michael Unattached 14-01.00
20 Bracey, Stephan Unattached 13-11.00
21 Huynm, Philip Unattached 11-01.00
22 Klahre, Ian Unattached 9-08.00
-- Robertson III, Troy Unattached ND
-- Lipsey, Jeremiah Unattached ND

Event 13 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 6-00.00
2 Packer, Tony Unattached 5-10.00
3 Lageland, Trevor Unattached 5-08.00
3 DeWitt, Freddie Unattached 5-08.00
3 Hill, Cameron Unattached 5-08.00

Event 14 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duncan, Phoenix Unattached 5-00.00
2 Idema, Sara Unattached 4-10.00
2 Rose, Jordan Unattached 4-10.00
2 Russo, Lily Unattached 4-10.00
5 Comer, Fiana Unattached 4-08.00
5 Immink, Megan Unattached 4-08.00
5 Ellithorpe, Donna Unattached 4-08.00
5 Stando, Meg Unattached 4-08.00
5 Wierenga, Sophia Unattached 4-08.00
5 LaRue, Katie Unattached 4-08.00
5 Tuinenga, Kelley Unattached 4-08.00
12 Snyder, Lauren Unattached 4-06.00
13 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 4-04.00

Event 16 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Glass, Housten Unattached 40-08.00
2 Packer, Tony Unattached 39-02.00
3 Toth, Zac Unattached 35-03.00

Event 17 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 London, Brittany Unattached 11-09.00
2 Rancourt, Katie Unattached 11-03.00
3 Wieber, Kristie Unattached 10-09.00
3 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 10-09.00
3 Morris, Carley Unattached 10-09.00
3 Powell, Kassie Unattached 10-09.00
7 Davis, Emily Unattached 9-09.00
8 Michelin, Alexis Unattached 8-09.00
8 King, Alex Unattached 8-09.00
8 Jager, Nicki Unattached 8-09.00
8 Smith, Samantha Unattached 8-09.00
12 Bilbao, Carmen Unattached 7-09.00
13 Kroesing, Sydney Unattached 7-03.00
-- Love, Halley Unattached NH
-- Race, Holly Unattached NH
-- Berger, Annelise Unattached NH
-- Neeley, Kristin Unattached NH
-- Nichlas, Katie Unattached NH
-- Abbgy, Sophia Unattached NH
-- McKenzie, Audrey Unattached NH
-- Brown, Jaylee Unattached NH
-- Mater, Karlee Unattached NH

Event 18 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnston, Kyle Unattached 13-08.00
1 Bort, Kyle Unattached 13-08.00
1 Horner, Jeremy Unattached 13-08.00
4 Morong, Jonathon Unattached 13-02.00
4 Kole, Dylan Unattached 13-02.00
6 Olszewski, AJ Unattached 12-08.00
6 Norton, Logan Unattached 12-08.00
8 Austin, Isaac Unattached 12-02.00
8 Jhl, Josh Unattached 12-02.00
8 Striegle, Brandon Unattached 12-02.00
11 Staley, Trevor Unattached 11-08.00
11 Callahan, Dan Unattached 11-08.00
13 Merrifield, Caleb Unattached 11-02.00
13 Alt, David Unattached 11-02.00
15 Morren, Eric Unattached 10-08.00
16 Hyzer, Alex Unattached 10-02.00
16 Wheeler, Jesse Unattached 10-02.00
16 Becher, Connor Unattached 10-02.00
16 Kruis, Justin Unattached 10-02.00
-- Bloomberg, Eddy Unattached NH
-- Udell, Corey Unattached NH
-- Placencia, Nicholas Unattached NH
-- Rayford, Carl Unattached NH
-- McNicholas, Kyle Unattached NH
-- Roach, Shawn Unattached NH
-- Hull, Kurtis Unattached NH
-- Cardwell, Jeff Unattached NH
-- Wicks, Andrew Unattached NH

Event 19 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Halliday, Emily Unattached 36-07.00
2 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 35-04.00
3 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 35-02.00
4 Martin, Brooke Unattached 34-01.00
5 Delamar, Audra Unattached 34-00.00
6 Angell, Julie Unattached 33-05.00
7 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 33-02.00
8 Hill, Kaylyen Unattached 31-05.00
9 Grell, Sara Unattached 31-01.00
10 Cumings, Amber Unattached 29-00.50
11 McGinley, Delaney Unattached 26-10.00
12 Choang, Cindy Unattached 26-04.00
13 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 24-02.00
14 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 23-04.00
-- VanDewege, Lauren Unattached ND

Event 20 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 51-05.00
2 Bennett, Jake Unattached 50-06.00
3 Beclen, TJ Unattached 49-02.50
4 Lecher, Jay Unattached 47-01.00
5 Cavinder, Daimon Unattached 46-06.00
6 Burnside, Chad Unattached 44-06.50
7 Denuyl, Keegan Unattached 42-11.00
8 Warner, Alex Unattached 41-05.00
9 Parker Jr., Jeff Unattached 37-05.00
9 Madenderp, Lucas Unattached 37-05.00
11 Fink, Paul Unattached 34-05.00
12 Lucas, Dylan Unattached 33-03.50
13 Nguyen, Alex Unattached 31-09.50

Event 21 Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 43-00.00
2 Grell, Sara Unattached 39-10.00
3 Halliday, Emily Unattached 36-11.00
4 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 36-06.00
5 Delamar, Audra Unattached 34-10.00
6 Lindemer, Hayley Unattached 34-03.00
7 McGinley, Delaney Unattached 32-05.00
8 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 29-05.00
9 Angell, Julie Unattached 27-05.00
10 VanDewege, Lauren Unattached 27-03.00
11 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 26-00.00
12 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 22-03.00
13 Winn, Hayley Unattached 17-00.00

Event 22 Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 54-00.50
2 Bennett, Jake Unattached 44-05.00
3 Burnside, Chad Unattached 40-00.00