MITS Meet at GVSU

back to results

Jan. 15, 2011

MITS Meet at GVSU
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, MI
Provided by MITS.org


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2011 07:37 PM
MITS #2 - 1/15/2011
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Owens, Tiffani Unattached 7.89 1
2 France, Shayla Unattached 7.94 1
3 Berry, Berrion Unattached 7.98 1
4 Scott, Carly Unattached 8.02 2
5 Mattey, TeAnna Unattached 8.06 1
6 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.07 1
7 Johnson, Alexandria Unattached 8.09 1
8 Michell, Sami Unattached 8.10 1
9 Metevier, Blossom Unattached 8.18 2
10 Miller, Alix Unattached 8.20 2
11 Blaser, Raven Unattached 8.28 1
12 Goff, Allyson Unattached 8.33 2
13 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 8.52 3
14 Gast, Allie Unattached 8.54 4
14 Hoffman, Rachel Unattached 8.54 1
16 Phillips, Shacmala Unattached 8.63 4
17 Bunce, Kelsey Unattached 8.76 2
18 Winkler, Bettina Unattached 8.89 3
19 Schukamp, Alex Unattached 8.92 4
20 Anna, Cockrell Unattached 9.00 2
21 Rogers, Triston Unattached 9.01 2
22 Wickstrom, Kendall Unattached 9.04 4
23 Jacobsen, Raeanna Unattached 9.08 4
24 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 9.18 3
25 Pegg, Ashley Unattached 9.21 5
25 Ludwig, Ella Unattached 9.21 3
27 Lepel, Amanda Unattached 9.22 4
28 Campbell, Olivia Unattached 9.30 5
29 VanKlompenberg, Shea Unattached 9.33 5
30 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 9.38 2
31 Ellis, Mishara Unattached 9.40 3
32 Nicklas, Katie Unattached 9.47 4
33 Lascko, Kendall Unattached 9.48 5
33 Hall, Colleen Unattached 9.48 3
33 Webster, Lakeshia Unattached 9.48 4
36 Serell, Jenny Unattached 9.57 3
37 DeWolf, Lily Unattached 9.64 3
38 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 9.75 3
39 Farrell, Maggie Unattached 10.00 5
40 Barnes, Mauriya Unattached 10.04 2
41 Zorn, Stephanie Unattached 10.38 5
42 Vang, Allison Unattached 12.25 5

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Green, Kristin Unattached 2:25.22
2 Daly, Sarah Unattached 2:26.02
3 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 2:26.04
4 Williams, Alissa Unattached 2:27.14
5 Smith, Kayla Unattached 2:28.96
6 Creutz, Amy Unattached 2:29.15
7 Stribbell, Casey Unattached 2:29.34
8 Mondry, Sammy Unattached 2:29.98
9 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 2:31.61
10 Smith, Karrigan Unattached 2:33.11
11 Shwayder, Elianna Unattached 2:33.30
12 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 2:33.67
13 Cummings, Alyssa Unattached 2:33.72
14 Coonrad, Leah Unattached 2:35.35
15 Dannenberg, Taylor Unattached 2:35.70
16 Price, Heather Unattached 2:37.17
17 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 2:37.36
18 Tavolacci, Gabby Unattached 2:40.50
19 Godley, Misty Unattached 2:40.67
20 Giles, Kara Unattached 2:41.40
21 Posthuma, Morgan Unattached 2:42.15
22 Umbleby, Larissa Unattached 2:43.12
23 Salem, Libby Unattached 2:43.20
24 DeSaegher, Lotte Unattached 2:43.46
25 Yates, Jacklyn Unattached 2:43.78
26 Showers, Blaire Unattached 2:45.00
27 Corner, Layne Unattached 2:45.05
28 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 2:45.14
29 Segar, Summer Unattached 2:47.72
30 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 2:47.76
31 Welch, Erika Unattached 2:48.74
32 Sadler, Maggie Unattached 2:48.83
33 Morgan, Jade Unattached 2:49.38
34 Ashley, Jennifer Unattached 2:49.83
35 Thayer, Hannah Unattached 2:51.04
36 Hackett, Ellen Unattached 2:51.13
37 Rietsma, Madison Unattached 2:51.84
38 Nelson, Taylor Unattached 2:51.86
39 Thayer, Emilee Unattached 2:53.43
40 Hall, Colleen Unattached 2:53.87
41 Kahsek, Kurstin Unattached 2:54.75
42 Cal, Allison Unattached 2:55.61
43 Grandlund, Kianna Unattached 2:56.69
44 Garvlink, Cammie Unattached 2:56.73
45 Densmore, Cassie Unattached 2:57.76
46 Jager, Nicki Unattached 3:11.24
47 Hoorn, Megan Unattached 3:12.83
48 unknown, unknown Unattached 3:24.90
49 Winkler, Anna Unattached 3:25.05
50 unknown2, unknown Unattached 3:34.13
51 Kindinger, Melisa Unattached 3:49.66

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Michell, Sami Unattached 8.83 1
2 Phillips, Shacmala Unattached 9.66 1
3 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9.67 1
4 Heimbaugh, Megan Unattached 10.03 2
5 Anna, Cockrell Unattached 10.15 1
6 Ashley, Jennifer Unattached 10.35 1
7 Juza, Taylor Unattached 10.41 2
7 Smith, Dillan Unattached 10.41 1
9 Davis, Emily Unattached 10.55 1
10 Wickstrom, Kendall Unattached 10.58 3
11 Wilson, Brittaue Unattached 10.62 2
12 Grandlund, Kianna Unattached 10.70 2
13 Ludka, McKaely Unattached 10.80 2
14 Schukamp, Alex Unattached 10.84 3
15 Gast, Allie Unattached 10.85 2
16 Wadsworth, Rebecca Unattached 10.98 3
17 Brown, Jaylee Unattached 11.00 3
18 Wodarczyk, Ellie Unattached 11.61 3
19 VanKlompenberg, Shea Unattached 11.64 2
20 Umbleby, Larissa Unattached 11.69 3
21 Ulanowicz, Danielle Unattached 11.90 3
22 Williams, Kaitlyn Unattached 12.47 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Elite Performance 'A' 1:42.88 1
2 Elite Performance 'B' 1:49.43 1
3 Zeeland East 'A' 1:56.95 1
4 Middleberry TC 'A' 1:57.20 2
5 KP Athletics 'A' 1:58.56 2
6 Spider Monkeys 'A' 2:01.98 1
7 Be Fast 'A' 2:03.30 2
8 No Limits 'A' 2:04.25 1
9 Coyotes 'A' 2:05.79 2
10 Purple 'A' 2:09.44 2
11 Ithica 'A' 2:10.40 1
12 No Name Journey 'A' 2:15.42 2

Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alley-Oops 'A' 12:37.26
2 Spirit of Pre 'A' 12:49.43
3 Townsend Track Club 'A' 12:56.14
4 Ithatuck 'A' 13:36.12
5 Spider Monkeys 'A' 13:39.28
6 East Grand Rapids 'A' 13:58.20
7 Zeeland East 'A' 13:58.94
8 Jenison 'A' 14:34.81
9 Saugita 'A' 14:35.45
10 Be Fast 'A' 14:38.50
11 Elite 'A' 14:41.08
12 East Grand Rapids 'B' 14:48.01
13 Ithica 'A' 14:57.99
14 Without Limits 'A' 15:10.75
15 Middleberry TC 'A' 15:35.97
16 The Blue Team 'A' 16:36.30

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gayda, Alison Unattached 5-02.00
2 Harger, Amanda Unattached 4-10.00
2 Wierenga, Sophia Unattached 4-10.00
2 Immink, Megan Unattached 4-10.00
2 Idema, Sara Unattached 4-10.00
2 Duncan, Phoenix Unattached 4-10.00

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 London, Brittany Unattached 11-06.00
2 Rancourt, Katie Unattached 10-03.00
2 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 10-03.00
2 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 10-03.00
5 Devennery, Jordan Unattached 9-09.00
5 Davis, Emily Unattached 9-09.00
7 Smith, Samantha Unattached 9-03.00
7 Brown, Jaylee Unattached 9-03.00
9 Berger, Annelise Unattached 8-03.00
10 Kaliniak, Michaela Unattached 7-09.00
10 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 7-09.00
10 Bowe, Lexi Unattached 7-09.00
13 Kroesing, Sydney Unattached 7-03.00
13 Kim, Cathy Unattached 7-03.00
15 McKenzie, Audrey Unattached 6-06.00
-- Jager, Nicki Unattached NH
-- Love, Hayley Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 16-04.00
2 Hoffman, Rachel Unattached 16-01.00
3 McDonald, Hayley Unattached 15-09.00
4 Miller, Alix Unattached 15-08.00
5 Ebels, Britta Unattached 15-07.00
6 Wickstrom, Kendall Unattached 14-06.00
7 Ludka, McKaely Unattached 14-04.00
8 Woodard, Alaina Unattached 13-04.00
9 Jacobsen, Raeanna Unattached 13-00.00
10 Blaser, Raven Unattached 12-10.00
11 Ludwig, Ella Unattached 12-00.00
11 Hall, Colleen Unattached 12-00.00
13 Lepel, Amanda Unattached 11-11.00
14 Barnes, Mauriya Unattached 11-05.50
15 Webster, Lakeshia Unattached 11-02.00
16 Blundy, Allie Unattached 10-05.00

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ludka, McKaely Unattached 29-10.50

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bursey, Angela Unattached 37-10.00
2 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 34-08.00
3 Halliday, Emily Unattached 33-11.00
4 Delamar, Audra Unattached 33-07.00
4 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 33-07.00
6 Martin, Brooke Unattached 33-03.00
7 Hill, Kaylyn Unattached 31-09.00
8 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 31-06.00
9 Angell, Julie Unattached 30-07.00
10 Vanderwege, Lauren Unattached 28-03.00
11 Geurink, Daisy Unattached 27-09.00
12 Choang, Cindy Unattached 25-02.00
13 Terpstra, Richelle Unattached 24-06.00
14 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 23-05.00
15 Gilbert, Meredith Unattached 22-07.00
15 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 22-07.00
17 Heath, Daisy Unattached 21-05.00
18 Blundy, Allie Unattached 17-10.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 39-04.00
2 Bermingham, Brittaney Unattached 37-05.00
3 Delamar, Audra Unattached 35-09.00
4 Halliday, Emily Unattached 35-01.00
5 Martin, Brooke Unattached 32-01.00
6 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 31-02.00
7 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 31-00.00
8 Angell, Julie Unattached 25-11.00
9 Gilbert, Meredith Unattached 24-05.00
9 Lindenmer, Hayley Unattached 24-05.00
11 Vanderwege, Lauren Unattached 24-03.50
12 Terpstra, Richelle Unattached 22-05.00
13 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 21-00.00
14 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 20-06.00
15 Winn, Hayley Unattached 18-11.00
16 Heath, Daisy Unattached 16-09.00
17 Blundy, Allie Unattached 15-05.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.11 1
2 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.14 1
3 Famiano, Zeke Unattached 7.25 1
3 Parminter, Ryan Unattached 7.25 1
5 Conley, Jacob Unattached 7.28 1
6 Ebels, Ross Unattached 7.31 7
6 Lumpkin, Darren Unattached 7.31 1
8 Bregg, Ben Unattached 7.32 1
9 Vanderhyde, Connor Unattached 7.35 3
9 Peterson, Ralph Unattached 7.35 7
11 Prins, Mike Unattached 7.36 3
12 Kendall, Chris Unattached 7.38 2
13 Austin, Ryan Unattached 7.41 4
14 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.43 2
15 Jackson, Brandon Unattached 7.47 4
15 BlauwKamp, Josh Unattached 7.47 3
15 Johnson, Zack Unattached 7.47 2
15 Willis-Holmes, Daren Unattached 7.47 1
19 Hurling, Brad Unattached 7.48 4
20 Steeno, Sean Unattached 7.49 6
21 Roth, Bryan Unattached 7.50 2
22 Pang, Daniel Unattached 7.53 5
23 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.64 7
23 Leland, Jimmy Unattached 7.64 3
25 unknown, unknown Unattached 7.66 3
25 Pajersky, Justin Unattached 7.66 6
25 Arizola, Anthony Unattached 7.66 5
28 Sentievi, Derek Unattached 7.68 2
29 Barnum, Skyler Unattached 7.70 7
30 Xaver, Jeff Unattached 7.73 3
31 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 7.74 2
32 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 7.77 5
33 MedenGach, Alex Unattached 7.78 3
34 Budde, Jacob Unattached 7.81 3
34 DeYoung, Ben Unattached 7.81 6
36 Campbell, Zachary Unattached 7.82 3
36 Scharich, Brandon Unattached 7.82 6
36 Riggins, Joe Unattached 7.82 10
39 Price, Nicholas Unattached 7.83 1
39 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 7.83 4
39 Johnson, Nigantae Unattached 7.83 10
42 Seaben, Taylor Unattached 7.84 5
43 Ruffin, Jordan Unattached 7.85 8
43 Seitz, Mike Unattached 7.85 7
45 Rehmen, dalton Unattached 7.87 2
46 VanMeanor, Dylan Unattached 7.91 6
47 Haan, Steve Unattached 7.93 7
48 Brown, Josiah Unattached 7.94 8
49 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 7.96 7
50 Encarnacion, Fremio Unattached 7.97 8
51 Ali, Harun Unattached 7.98 5
52 McNamara, Clay Unattached 8.00 9
52 Oilschlager, Mitchell Unattached 8.00 6
54 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 8.02 8
55 Gale, Noah Unattached 8.03 5
56 Johnson, Tyler Unattached 8.06 8
56 Sosnowski, Steven Unattached 8.06 4
56 Jackson, Lamontae Unattached 8.06 5
59 Haldenmar, Andrew Unattached 8.09 6
60 Rogos, Jacob Unattached 8.14 10
61 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 8.16 9
62 Barnes, Ethan Unattached 8.21 5
62 Gwion, Prince Unattached 8.21 4
64 Harner, Bryce Unattached 8.24 7
65 Carr, Christian Unattached 8.29 9
66 Millenbach, Cass Unattached 8.34 9
67 McDougall, Andrew Unattached 8.42 8
68 Poolman, Andrew Unattached 8.44 10
69 Gordan, Keegan Unattached 8.45 8
70 Zandberger, Zach Unattached 8.50 9
71 Spedowski, John Unattached 8.55 7
72 Rankin, Michael Unattached 8.60 4
73 Lewis, Dayon Unattached 8.72 10
74 Goodman, Darven Unattached 8.75 6
75 Mitchell, Ig Unattached 8.88 10
76 Larson, Evan Unattached 8.92 4
77 Farrington, Alex Unattached 9.32 8
78 Farris, Chris Unattached 9.36 6
79 Johnsonn, Tyler Unattached 9.55 10
80 Huyah, Philip Unattached 9.78 2
81 Plett, Robert Unattached 9.84 2
82 Hanson, Connor Unattached 10.59 9
83 Klahre, Ian Unattached 10.60 10
84 Osterink, Chase Unattached 10.76 9

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wesche, Alex Unattached 1:59.23
2 Reed, Benjamin Unattached 1:59.76
3 Bourdo, Tyler Unattached 2:00.50
4 beecher, Brian Unattached 2:01.72
5 Oehrli, Joe Unattached 2:02.03
6 Pang, Daniel Unattached 2:02.38
7 McCollum, Brant Unattached 2:04.36
8 Barnes, Ethan Unattached 2:04.39
9 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 2:05.56
10 Samon, Timothy Unattached 2:05.63
11 Carigon, Ethan Unattached 2:05.87
12 Zahart, Thomas Unattached 2:06.00
13 Crosby, Mowgli Unattached 2:06.16
14 Crowell, Stuart Unattached 2:06.34
15 Vanniekerk, Schalk Unattached 2:06.43
16 Nunley, TJ Unattached 2:06.49
17 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 2:06.77
18 Kucera, Sebastian Unattached 2:07.39
19 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 2:07.53
20 Przybysz, Masou Unattached 2:07.85
21 Thorsby, Matthew Unattached 2:07.89
22 Deuling, Ben Unattached 2:08.82
23 Woznick, Drew Unattached 2:09.19
24 Cruz, Nathan Unattached 2:09.49
25 unknown, unknown Unattached 2:09.63
26 Parsell, Eric Unattached 2:09.88
27 Liu, Devon Unattached 2:10.47
28 Jewell, Justin Unattached 2:10.48
29 Swogger, Hunter Unattached 2:11.03
30 Sattler, John Unattached 2:11.24
31 Clark, Mitch Unattached 2:11.44
32 Kerr, Zack Unattached 2:11.51
33 Shumway, Derek Unattached 2:11.93
34 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 2:12.12
35 Scharich, Brandan Unattached 2:12.21
36 Cherry, Jeff Unattached 2:12.25
37 Lopez, Matt Unattached 2:12.32
38 Hernandez, Isaac Unattached 2:12.35
39 Gonzalez, Anthony Unattached 2:12.48
40 Dykema, Justin Unattached 2:12.71
41 Kelly, Sean Unattached 2:13.04
42 Zandberger, Zach Unattached 2:13.23
43 Acevado, Gabe Unattached 2:13.25
44 Walker, Robert Unattached 2:14.19
45 Perschbacher, Brad Unattached 2:14.30
46 Swain, Will Unattached 2:14.78
47 Grove, Tyler Unattached 2:14.89
48 Cock, Grant Unattached 2:15.00
49 Williams, Justin Unattached 2:15.30
50 Geren, Anthony Unattached 2:15.49
51 Young, Tim Unattached 2:15.54
52 Vanderwall, Nathan Unattached 2:15.77
53 Scharich, Jordan Unattached 2:16.01
54 Pratt, Eric Unattached 2:16.03
55 VandeBunte, Daniel Unattached 2:16.10
56 Vruwink, Max Unattached 2:16.14
57 Knapp, Connor Unattached 2:16.45
58 DeSong, Nick Unattached 2:16.48
59 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 2:16.65
60 Hamming, Dylan Unattached 2:16.76
61 Witte, Trent Unattached 2:16.90
61 Costen, Kako Unattached 2:16.90
63 Lehmen, Marc Unattached 2:17.17
64 Whittington, Blake Unattached 2:17.24
65 Copi, Lucas Unattached 2:17.90
66 Brewster, Keegan Unattached 2:17.92
67 Crystal, Brock Unattached 2:20.23
68 Jorgenson, Steven Unattached 2:20.65
69 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 2:21.32
70 Pelak, Ryan Unattached 2:22.21
71 Jason, Andrew Unattached 2:22.53
72 Resch, John Unattached 2:22.57
73 Braschler, Galib Unattached 2:24.41
74 Walker, Tim Unattached 2:27.46
75 Ali, Harun Unattached 2:29.86
76 Skerman, Joseph Unattached 2:30.95
77 Meeuwsen, Joshua Unattached 2:33.02
78 Race, Garrett Unattached 2:36.01
79 Springer, Clayton Unattached 2:36.08
80 Prins, Mike Unattached 2:38.95
81 Durbeck, Trever Unattached 2:44.02
82 Klahre, Ian Unattached 3:18.25
83 Plett, Robert Unattached 3:21.39

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 James, Chris Unattached 8.23 1
2 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 8.41 1
3 Prins, Mike Unattached 8.82 1
4 Likine, Elive Unattached 8.85 1
5 MedenGach, Alex Unattached 8.92 1
6 McDowell, Evan Unattached 9.04 1
7 McAuley, Keith Unattached 9.12 1
8 Haldenmar, Andrew Unattached 9.25 2
9 Washington, Tarentay Unattached 9.33 2
10 Ringling, Andrew Unattached 9.78 2
11 Terpstra, Nick Unattached 9.87 2
12 Walker, Tim Unattached 9.97 2
13 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 10.28 2
14 Evans, Jared Unattached 10.80 2
15 Race, Garrett Unattached 11.05 2
16 Uhe, Joshua Unattached 11.07 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 KP Athletics 'A' 1:32.36 1
2 Winter Warriors 'A' 1:33.31 1
3 Tracksters 'A' 1:33.44 1
4 Adrenaline 'A' 1:36.65 1
5 Kellogsville 'A' 1:36.84 2
6 Black 'A' 1:37.50 1
7 East Kentwood 'A' 1:37.78 2
8 Redskins 'A' 1:38.28 3
9 Muskegon Catholic 'A' 1:39.23 2
10 G 'A' 1:40.44 2
11 Elite Performance 'A' 1:40.53 3
12 Winter Warriors 'B' 1:41.93 3
13 Zemper's Men 'A' 1:45.06 3
14 Orange 'A' 1:45.56 2
15 Ptarodactyls 'A' 1:54.95 3
16 Ldc Baby 'A' 1:56.58 2

Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ford Rock 'A' 11:03.40
2 East Track 'A' 11:07.09
3 Be Fast 'A' 11:08.30
4 A Team 'A' 11:20.02
5 Bologna Ponies 'A' 11:21.17
6 Bcn 'A' 11:30.76
7 Husky TC 'A' 11:31.65
8 Ju-Ju Fruits 'A' 11:32.07
9 The Stampede 'A' 11:35.99
10 Zemper's Men 'A' 11:40.85
11 Saugatuck 'A' 11:42.41
12 The Swag 'A' 11:43.36
13 Whitehall 'A' 11:44.66
14 Niles 'A' 11:58.91
15 Lakeshore 'A' 11:59.41
16 Allegan 'A' 12:02.03
17 Mix 'A' 12:11.15
18 Saranac 'A' 12:30.45
19 Sgrc 'A' 12:32.57
20 Tracksters 'A' 12:45.97
21 Team Doorknobs 'A' 13:06.03

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nguyen, Daniel Unattached 6-02.00
2 Hill, Cameron Unattached 6-00.00
2 Packer, Tony Unattached 6-00.00
2 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 6-00.00
2 McDowell, Evan Unattached 6-00.00
6 Henrich, Matt Unattached 5-10.00
7 Bussler, Anthony Unattached 5-08.00
8 Julian, Brad Unattached 5-04.00
8 Shumway, Derek Unattached 5-04.00
8 Likine, Elive Unattached 5-04.00
-- DeYoung, Ben Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kole, Dylan Unattached 13-06.00
1 Norton, Logan Unattached 13-06.00
1 Schilke, Rocky Unattached 13-06.00
4 Austin, Isaac Unattached 13-00.00
5 Striegle, Brandon Unattached 12-06.00
5 Juhl, Josh Unattached 12-06.00
7 Morang, Jonathon Unattached 12-00.00
8 Rayford, Carl Unattached 11-06.00
9 Williams, Justin Unattached 11-00.00
9 Becker, Connor Unattached 11-00.00
9 Alfaro, Seth Unattached 11-00.00
12 Sutton, Zackary Unattached 9-06.00
-- Herring, Andrew Unattached NH
-- Bosch, Mac Unattached NH
-- Mclichon, Jacob Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VandenToorn, Brandon Unattached 21-02.00
2 Elkins, Justin Unattached 20-06.00
3 Norton, Logan Unattached 19-09.00
3 Glass, Houston Unattached 19-09.00
5 Holman, Cayden Unattached 19-01.00
6 Hurling, Brad Unattached 19-00.00
7 Likine, Elive Unattached 18-11.00
8 Sander, Tyler Unattached 18-05.00
9 Nelson, Zack Unattached 18-02.00
10 VanMeanor, Dylan Unattached 18-01.00
11 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 17-09.00
11 Kampfert, Nate Unattached 17-09.00
13 Johnson, Nigantae Unattached 17-08.00
13 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 17-08.00
15 Nguyen, Daniel Unattached 17-06.00
16 Bussler, Anthony Unattached 17-04.00
17 Rogos, Jacob Unattached 17-02.00
18 Lewis, Dayon Unattached 13-04.00
19 Huyah, Philip Unattached 10-05.00

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glass, Houston Unattached 38-10.00
2 Toth, Zac Unattached 33-10.00

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek Unattached 55-09.00
2 Bennett, Jake Unattached 51-04.00
3 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 50-02.00
4 Cavinder, Daimon Unattached 47-04.00
5 Beden, TJ Unattached 45-06.00
6 Przybysz, Masou Unattached 45-04.00
7 Burnside, Chad Unattached 43-08.00
8 Denlye, Keegan Unattached 43-06.00
9 Badger, Matthew Unattached 43-03.50
10 Cramer, Tom Unattached 43-01.50
11 Christenson, Hunter Unattached 39-09.00
11 Jackson, Lamontae Unattached 39-09.00
13 Evans, Jared Unattached 38-08.00
14 Richardson, Nick Unattached 38-07.00
15 Rodgers, Keith Unattached 38-01.00
16 Steil, Jason Unattached 35-09.00
17 Anderson, Noah Unattached 35-08.00
18 Swegart, Zane Unattached 34-09.00
19 Lucas, Dylan Unattached 34-05.00
20 Brown, Josiah Unattached 34-04.00 340400
21 Wick, Jacob Unattached 32-04.00
22 Hanson, Connor Unattached 31-10.00
23 Osterink, Chase Unattached 23-04.00
-- Dean, Andrew Unattached ND

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek Unattached 62-01.00
2 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 57-09.00
3 Burnside, Chad Unattached 43-02.00
4 Rodgers, Keith Unattached 33-11.00
5 Przybysz, Masou Unattached 33-04.00
6 Richards, Joe Unattached 31-02.00