MITS Meet at U of M

back to results

Jan. 20, 2011

MITS Meet at U of M
University of Michigan - Indoor Track
www.mitstrack.org


MITS Meet at U of M
University of Michigan - Indoor Track
Thursday, January 20, 2011

Girls 4x800 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Michigan Accelerators 09:52.45
2 9999 AAYTC "A" 10:13.62
3 9999 En Fuego 10:31.08
4 9999 Final Boss 10:33.55
5 9999 Jackalopes 10:39.51
6 9999 AAYTC "B" 10:45.44
7 9999 Chicas Rapidas 10:53.34
8 9999 Express 11:04.80
9 9999 Big Red 11:08.04
10 9999 Cake 11:27.83

Boys 4x800 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 6 Mile 08:34.19
2 9999 Jackalopes 08:43.62
3 9999 Final Boss 08:47.27
4 9999 Albion 08:54.38
5 9999 Breakfast Club 08:59.26
6 9999 Cheetah 09:16.71
7 9999 Champs 09:44.37

Girls 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 518 Cindy Ufili En Fuego Track Club 00:09.12
2 333 Quenee Dale Michigan Accelerators 00:09.20
3 534 Laticia Sims Michigan Accelerators 00:09.24
4 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:09.30
5 610 Tierra Williams Michigan All-Stars 00:09.31
6 143 Sophia Kunselman AAYTC 00:09.49
7 342 Maraux Canup Michigan Accelerators 00:09.80
8 142 Sabrina Kunselman AAYTC 00:09.81
9 386 Natalie Wysocki Spirit of Pre 00:10.63
10 523 D'Mya Davis Maximum Output 00:11.08
11 608 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 00:11.17
12 226 Alisha Blackman AAYTC 00:11.31
13 681 Cassidy Lambert Jackalopes 00:11.31
14 321 Fatou Ndaw En Fuego Track Club 00:11.37
15 880 Liz Troost Spirit of Pre 00:11.47
16 67 Courtney Freeman Maximum Output 00:11.71
17 21 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre 00:12.97

Boys 60 Hurdles
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 345 Drake Johnson Ann Arbor Track Club 00:07.94
2 805 Elive Likre Blue Dragons 00:08.74
3 828 Deon Fondern World Wide 00:08.95
4 670 Kyle Hanselman Unattached 00:09.10
5 692 Doug Deykes Michigan Accelerators 00:09.50
6 202 Marquis Thomason Michigan Accelerators 00:09.60
7 639 Joseph Galea Unattached 00:09.62
8 860 DeVonte' Sansom unattached 00:09.87
9 36 Gunner Fuber Suburban Runners 00:09.89
10 717 Joshua Gendy Michigan Accelerators 00:10.02
11 683 Shane McGrath Unattached 00:10.17
12 662 Antonio Vinzant Unattached 00:10.63

Girls 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 368 Kyra Jefferson New Breed 00:07.68
2 518 Cindy Ufili En Fuego Track Club 00:07.91
3 496 Erica Hobson Lady Chargers 00:08.03
4 334 Lamicah Hughbanks En Fuego Track Club 00:08.17
5 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:08.22
6 897 Kaila Radcliff Michigan All-Stars 00:08.22
7 731 Taijan Leath Michigan All-Stars 00:08.23
8 606 Tamara Parks Michigan All-Stars 00:08.26
9 898 Paige Patterson New Breed 00:08.28
10 367 Alexis Hull Detroit Chargers 00:08.29
11 882 Alina Luurtsema Spirit of Pre 00:08.32
12 104 Alami Letang AAYTC 00:08.36
13 112 Grace Gardner AAYTC 00:08.42
14 340 Jamaica Jones Maximum Output 00:08.46
15 226 Alisha Blackman AAYTC 00:08.48
16 891 DeBreonna Taylor New Breed 00:08.56
17 687 Kayla Godhee unattached 00:08.65
18 829 Jess Borrema ASW Track & Field 00:08.67
19 864 Ashley Hamilton Detroit Chargers 00:08.69
20 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 00:08.71
21 79 Leah Heinzelman Unattached 00:08.72
22 844 Mary Kay Brzezinski Michigan Accelerators 00:08.74
23 414 Chelsea Durham Lenawee 00:08.74
24 151 London Rentroth AAYTC 00:08.76
25 445 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 00:08.83
26 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 00:08.85
27 149 Anuse Malcolm AAYTC 00:08.87
28 263 Teanne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 00:08.88
29 819 Teri Richard ASW Track & Field 00:08.90
30 169 Erin Bussey Unattached 00:08.94
31 730 Devin Willis TNT 00:08.96
32 899 Abbie Bieth Team Green 00:08.98
33 878 Kaila Wilcher Detroit Chargers 00:09.01
34 804 Kezia Latnie Sexton 00:09.02
35 271 Jade Bishop AAYTC 00:09.02
36 605 Hailey Mayes Michigan All-Stars 00:09.10
37 746 Melanie Sprinkle Unattached 00:09.16
38 865 Krisseanna Alexander Detroit Chargers 00:09.24
39 329 Bria Anderson TNT 00:09.28
40 718 Stevi Smith En Fuego Track Club 00:09.31
41 321 Fatou Ndaw En Fuego Track Club 00:09.33
42 892 Miriam Williams Maximum Output 00:09.34
43 675 Abby Sovitch Spirit of Pre 00:09.36
44 148 Tela Kabisch AAYTC 00:09.38
45 162 Ariana Jackson AAYTC 00:09.40
46 125 Kristy Aidoo AAYTC 00:09.43
47 830 Alexis Stricklang New Breed 00:09.44
48 723 Mia Long Unattached 00:09.44
49 900 Casey Franchida Team Green 00:09.51
50 157 Symone Dorsey AAYTC 00:09.55
51 145 Raven Montgomery AAYTC 00:09.63
52 158 Sharlona Duncan AAYTC 00:09.68
53 858 Camille Brown New Breed 00:10.67
54 335 Camille Frazier En Fuego Track Club 00:11.07
55 885 Ariel Cotton-Jackson New Breed 00:11.71

Boys 60 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 854 Kyle Redwine Maximum Output 00:07.03
2 354 Austin Sanders Michigan All-Stars 00:07.10
3 874 Andrew Hunt Michigan All-Stars 00:07.11
4 808 Kishon Wilchen Detroit Chargers 00:07.16
5 140 Jake Spuller Michigan Accelerators 00:07.17
6 577 Brian Witherspoon Michigan All-Stars 00:07.24
7 424 Billy Riga Michigan Accelerators 00:07.28
8 779 James Mcdonald Maximum Output 00:07.29
9 817 Christian Burks Detroit Chargers 00:07.31
10 822 Onale Miller Unattached 00:07.32
11 828 Deon Fondern World Wide 00:07.36
12 806 Xauer Burns Blue Dragons 00:07.38
13 614 Payton Hardy Unattached 00:07.42
14 816 Anthony Scarcelli Team Green 00:07.43
15 813 Keenaw Smith Detroit Chargers 00:07.43
16 824 Anthony Goodman World Wide 00:07.45
17 823 Kendall Jackson World Wide 00:07.45
18 728 Cody Somerville Rockets 00:07.47
19 805 Elive Likre Blue Dragons 00:07.48
20 869 Casey Harvey Vandercook 00:07.48
21 590 Kabine Diane Michigan All-Stars 00:07.51
22 199 Richard Depalma Unattached 00:07.52
23 582 Kelso Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:07.53
24 849 Travis Meutain unattached 00:07.53
25 818 Sean Perry Detroit Chargers 00:07.55
26 600 Marquez Gollmar Michigan All-Stars 00:07.61
27 856 Trae Parker Maximum Output 00:07.61
28 360 Rocky Schutr Dexter Up and Running 00:07.62
29 650 Ryan Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:07.63
30 613 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 00:07.64
31 861 Nathan Donnellon Michigan All-Stars 00:07.66
32 876 Travis Muschu Vandercook 00:07.70
33 585 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 00:07.71
34 200 Theodore Trice Unattached 00:07.73
35 857 Jalyn forest unattached 00:07.73
36 658 Zachary Davis Ann Arbor Track Club 00:07.75
37 814 Ruben Lile Detroit Chargers 00:07.75
38 369 Shuron Jackson New Breed 00:07.76
39 181 Tyrus Stevens Michigan All-Stars 00:07.77
40 711 Michael Walters Unattached 00:07.82
41 366 Eruin Lofton Unattached 00:07.84
42 677 Denzel Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 00:07.85
43 630 Mirthus Smith Airport High 00:07.90
44 705 James Bowsar Chaos Theory 00:07.96
45 698 Justin Pendleton Ann Arbor Track Club 00:08.01
46 599 Adam Smith Michigan All-Stars 00:08.10
47 591 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 00:08.10
48 262 Dylan Martin Unattached 00:08.21
49 662 Antonio Vinzant Unattached 00:08.24
50 61 Nick Carr Michigan All-Stars 00:08.29
51 903 Jason Fromwhite Team Green 00:08.57
52 679 Dylan harris Ann Arbor Track Club 00:09.03

Girls 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 New Breed 01:45.43
2 9999 Maximum Output 01:48.03
3 9999 Michigan Accelerators 01:48.10
4 9999 AAYTC 01:48.68
5 9999 Detroit Chargers 01:50.98
6 9999 Michigan Accelerators-Dry Phase 01:53.59
7 9999 Michigan All-Stars 01:49.29
8 9999 A2 Track "B" 01:52.95
9 9999 Maximum Output "B" 01:55.09
10 9999 A2 Track "C" 02:01.76
11 9999 A2 Track Dream Girls 02:06.07

Boys 4x200 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Michigan All-Stars "A" 01:30.22
2 9999 Maximum Output 01:32.98
3 9999 Detroit Chargers 01:33.63
4 9999 Michigan All-Stars "B" 01:34.12
5 9999 World Wide 01:34.73
6 9999 Maximum Output "B" 01:37.30
7 9999 A2 Track Club 01:37.41
8 9999 Michigan All-Stars "C" 01:38.83
9 9999 Unattached 01:40.38
10 9999 Detroit Chargers "B" 01:40.39

Girls 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 751 Shannon Osika Unattached 05:07.08
2 793 Alyssa Cummings Spirit of Pre 05:21.47
3 19 Elianna Shwayder Spirit of Pre 05:21.63
4 554 Rachel Clark Jackalopes 05:21.74
5 86 Amy Creutz Spirit of Pre 05:22.26
6 64 Callie Clark Jackalopes 05:27.13
7 78 Bethany Pilat Unattached 05:31.12
8 91 Caci Dishman Unattached 05:31.67
9 472 Kristin Green Spirit of Pre 05:31.97
10 673 Karyn Rapundale En Fuego Track Club 05:43.49
11 719 Kayla Smith Unattached 05:46.93
12 81 Darby Meinecke Jackalope Running Club 05:52.76
13 649 Rachel Seuner Jackalopes 05:54.20
14 37 Amanda Zittleman Big Red 05:54.54
15 327 Jenny Kise Spirit of Pre 05:56.39
16 72 Maria Romero Spirit of Pre 05:56.58
17 253 Kelsey Calhain Big Red 05:56.67
18 92 Mara Bottomley Unattached 05:58.13
19 94 Tori Waidley Unattached 05:58.77
20 111 Naomi Wiikin AAYTC 06:02.30
21 356 Lauren Bules Big Red 06:03.42
22 95 Megan Spencer Albion Track Club 06:06.63
23 31 Emma Kern AAYTC 06:16.39
24 71 Kimberley Ader Unattached 06:17.43
25 341 Anne Redd Big Red 06:21.36
26 126 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 06:34.32
27 224 Elena Boudreau AAYTC 06:35.12
28 93 Rylee Itanson Unattached 06:44.54
29 165 Amanda Cobb En Fuego Track Club 07:50.77
30 353 Cassandra Pelkey TNT 08:00.82
31 640 Laura Campbell Unattached 08:23.27

Boys 1600 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 800 Jake Magier Jackalopes 04:33.61
2 756 Cal Majier Jackalopes 04:34.17
3 739 Austin Zebrowski Breakfast Club 04:36.30
4 740 John-Paul Zebrowski Breakfast Club 04:36.48
5 802 Rae Meston Jackalopes 04:37.05
6 642 Spenser Nousain Concord 04:38.51
7 801 Eric Fegan Jackalopes 04:39.09
8 370 Taylor Neely Toxic Kitten 04:41.53
9 866 Shawn Master Sarnia ASW 04:42.51
10 619 Mackenzie Boyd Breakfast Club 04:46.57
11 738 Ron Milbocker Unattached 04:46.58
12 310 Eric Jensen West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 04:47.60
13 299 Eddie Carrington Ann Arbor Track Club 04:48.35
14 867 Tyler Hewlett Sarnia ASW 04:48.62
15 365 David Torres Ann Arbor Track Club 04:50.10
16 690 Parker Latshaw Dexter 04:55.97
17 727 Joshua Denney Unattached 04:57.46
18 398 Costin Willets Ann Arbor Track Club 04:57.75
19 75 Ahron Gunn Unattached 04:58.08
20 755 Conner Couch Jackalopes 04:58.27
21 655 Ben Crane Mule Pack 04:58.30
22 656 Cory Schoendorf Mule Pack 04:58.86
23 660 Kevin Pitt Unattached 04:59.24
24 693 Alex Slavsky Breakfast Club 04:59.24
25 654 Jacob Nye Mule Pack 05:00.06
26 70 Robert Finkiewicz Ann Arbor Track Club 05:00.47
27 652 Max Shpilbono Ann Arbor Track Club 05:01.03
28 381 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Track Club 05:01.08
29 38 Corey Birchmeier Dexter Up and Running 05:01.93
30 847 Chans Head Rinchacy 05:02.13
31 312 Cody Galagher West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 05:02.19
32 68 Malik Dorris Unattached 05:03.11
33 691 Maxwell Lozon Mule Pack 05:03.17
34 745 Olive P. Niss Final Boss 05:03.57
35 685 Brad Petty Jackalopes 05:06.72
36 228 Jake Colley 6-Mile Track Club 05:10.39
37 41 Ryan Petrul 6-Mile Track Club 05:11.84
38 332 Tommy Martin Hey Coach 05:12.14
39 661 Drew Laobron Unattached 05:13.24
40 706 Kris Schwieme Michigan DPW 05:13.79
41 331 James Tizedes (Mark is Sick) 05:14.39
42 757 Darryn Taylor Unattached 05:17.48
43 734 Robert Schultz Unattached 05:19.01
44 248 Thomas Dolee West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 05:20.01
45 644 Logan Kleam Unattached 05:20.41
46 646 Dino Pererra Unattached 05:21.28
47 732 Eric Zughaib Breakfast Club 05:22.54
48 748 Brad Carruthers Unattached 05:23.13
49 647 Nathan Degner Unattached 05:23.30
50 868 Steve Domingue Air 05:23.37
51 316 Nick Arkerman PATC 05:26.83
52 674 kyle Long Air 05:27.77
53 843 Andrew Toloff Breakfast Club 05:28.92
54 178 Dikari Wilson Detroit Cheetahs 05:28.96
55 707 Kullan Herbert Jackalopes 05:28.99
56 686 Ben Wexler Mule Pack 05:30.61
57 39 Nick Empey Unattached 05:31.54
58 69 Nathanael Warren Unattached 05:33.16
59 759 Adam Braida Mule Pack 05:33.46
60 752 Phil Docdillon Air 05:36.90
61 256 Harry Barmorris AAYTC 05:41.18
62 40 Alex Thompson Unattached 05:41.79
63 429 Greg Campbell Ann Arbor Track Club 05:46.61
64 526 Mwatannas Jefferson Motor City 05:49.31
65 552 Ryan Morrison Unattached 05:54.74
66 74 Luke Hodge Unattached 05:54.95
67 657 Aaron Hilsenbeck Mule Pack 05:55.75
68 736 Christian Ramierez Mexico 06:04.42
69 744 Adam Russell Final Boss 06:06.51
70 735 Conrad Schultz Me 06:09.63

Girls 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 751 Shannon Osika Unattached 02:17.52
2 862 Sara Barron Unattached 02:25.15
3 632 Janika King Detroit Chargers 02:27.35
4 942 Gabby DeFlorio Unattached 02:27.68
5 820 Chantal Bourassa ASW Track & Field 02:29.93
6 886 Jessica Sexton Final Boss 02:31.05
7 566 Reighan Fisher Michigan Accelerators 02:33.35
8 472 Kristin Green Spirit of Pre 02:39.39
9 804 Kezia Latnie Sexton 02:42.79
10 110 Hannah Bates AAYTC 02:42.84
11 13 Lindsay Walter Spirit of Pre 02:46.01
12 879 Taylor Ester Detroit Chargers 02:47.03
13 901 Jenny Rogers unattached 02:49.72
14 71 Kimberley Ader Unattached 02:50.06
15 28 Christine Lim AAYTC 02:50.32
16 637 Alexis Lazarezyk Waza Track Club 02:51.44
17 353 Cassandra Pelkey TNT 03:41.09

Boys 800 Meters
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 807 Brian Beecher Blue Dragons 02:04.72
2 73 Ian Miller Concord 02:05.76
3 747 Grant Praschan Spirit of Pre 02:09.43
4 80 Austin Whitelaw Final Boss 02:09.81
5 642 Spenser Nousain Concord 02:10.18
6 867 Tyler Hewlett Sarnia ASW 02:14.42
7 75 Ahron Gunn Unattached 02:17.84
8 727 Joshua Denney Unattached 02:18.09
9 68 Malik Dorris Unattached 02:20.08
10 381 Boris Burman Ann Arbor Track Club 02:20.44
11 646 Dino Pererra Unattached 02:20.97
12 316 Nick Arkerman PATC 02:23.38
13 734 Robert Schultz Unattached 02:25.45
14 749 Eric Miller Ann Arbor Track Club 02:26.45
15 737 Tyler Leach Ann Arbor Track Club 02:26.51
16 682 Tyler Tomasik Air 02:26.54
17 848 Alvin Johnson Unattached 02:26.73
18 61 Nick Carr Michigan All-Stars 02:27.66
19 100 Joey Leptich Spirit of Pre 02:30.57
20 674 kyle Long Air 02:32.69
21 69 Nathanael Warren Unattached 02:33.54
22 709 Kenneth Banks Unattached 02:34.57
23 735 Conrad Schultz Me 02:34.92
24 74 Luke Hodge Unattached 02:40.77
25 736 Christian Ramierez Mexico 02:54.91
26 628 Darby Williams Michigan Accelerators 02:56.11

Girls 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 368 Kyra Jefferson New Breed 00:25.06
2 518 Cindy Ufili En Fuego Track Club 00:26.12
3 889 Latipha Cross Maximum Output 00:26.30
4 763 Anna Stassen Michigan Accelerators 00:26.49
5 496 Erica Hobson Lady Chargers 00:26.54
6 367 Alexis Hull Detroit Chargers 00:26.60
7 334 Lamicah Hughbanks En Fuego Track Club 00:26.77
8 643 Corinne Carpenter Maximum Output 00:26.80
9 227 Ang-Gaelle Renfroe AAYTC 00:27.14
10 104 Alami Letang AAYTC 00:27.34
11 750 Eliza Vandekerkhove Jackalopes 00:27.36
12 549 Maya Long En Fuego Track Club 00:27.43
13 632 Janika King Detroit Chargers 00:27.49
14 641 Gabrielle Edwards Maximum Output 00:27.62
15 59 Jalesia Johnson Unattached 00:27.89
16 226 Alisha Blackman AAYTC 00:28.14
17 112 Grace Gardner AAYTC 00:28.15
18 634 Sam Cannell Spirit of Pre 00:28.15
19 882 Alina Luurtsema Spirit of Pre 00:28.16
20 151 London Rentroth AAYTC 00:28.27
21 340 Jamaica Jones Maximum Output 00:28.37
22 891 DeBreonna Taylor New Breed 00:28.72
23 445 Layla Pollock Michigan Accelerators 00:28.84
24 109 Jaclyn Hadler AAYTC 00:28.86
25 144 Lauren Covington AAYTC 00:28.89
26 595 Jaida Switzer Maximum Output 00:28.93
27 864 Ashley Hamilton Detroit Chargers 00:28.97
28 108 Emily Guewa AAYTC 00:29.07
29 760 Chinyere Onimo En Fuego Track Club 00:29.14
30 515 Leah Spivey Detroit Cheetahs 00:29.16
31 879 Taylor Ester Detroit Chargers 00:29.18
32 414 Chelsea Durham Lenawee 00:29.18
33 795 Rachael Yordansch Unattached 00:29.22
34 67 Courtney Freeman Maximum Output 00:29.27
35 386 Natalie Wysocki Spirit of Pre 00:29.31
36 687 Kayla Godhee unattached 00:29.33
37 82 Tiara Heard Detroit Cheetahs 00:29.37
38 105 Crystal Smith AAYTC 00:29.40
39 169 Erin Bussey Unattached 00:29.50
40 263 Teanne Townsend Michigan Accelerators 00:29.53
41 605 Hailey Mayes Michigan All-Stars 00:29.56
42 508 Marjorie Bothwell Unattached 00:29.65
43 881 Mikayla Bush Spirit of Pre 00:29.66
44 343 Veronica Wolf-Boyle Unattached 00:30.09
45 820 Chantal Bourassa ASW Track & Field 00:30.13
46 271 Jade Bishop AAYTC 00:30.18
47 147 Chinonye Uche AAYTC 00:30.23
48 730 Devin Willis TNT 00:30.33
49 892 Miriam Williams Maximum Output 00:30.53
50 149 Anuse Malcolm AAYTC 00:30.59
51 819 Teri Richard ASW Track & Field 00:30.63
52 878 Kaila Wilcher Detroit Chargers 00:30.73
53 148 Tela Kabisch AAYTC 00:30.80
54 723 Mia Long Unattached 00:30.80
55 718 Stevi Smith En Fuego Track Club 00:31.08
56 125 Kristy Aidoo AAYTC 00:31.53
57 407 Haleigh Cummings Spirit of Pre 00:31.53
58 225 Romina Potter AAYTC 00:31.83
59 162 Ariana Jackson AAYTC 00:31.84
60 375 Danielle Moore Washtenaw 00:31.90
61 880 Liz Troost Spirit of Pre 00:32.10
62 746 Melanie Sprinkle Unattached 00:32.12
63 329 Bria Anderson TNT 00:32.25
64 145 Raven Montgomery AAYTC 00:32.45
65 483 Emma Cummings Spirit of Pre 00:34.31
66 380 Jose Martinez C Washtenaw 00:34.44
67 754 Mallory Easton Unattached 00:35.91
68 885 Ariel Cotton-Jackson New Breed 00:43.28

Boys 200 Dash
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 808 Kishon Wilchen Detroit Chargers 00:22.63
2 102 William Askew II Maximum Output 00:22.82
3 648 Dan Tyler Great Lakes 00:23.16
4 823 Kendall Jackson World Wide 00:23.28
5 809 Keith Moore Detroit Chargers 00:23.42
6 825 Terry Richardson Detroit Chargers 00:23.64
7 824 Anthony Goodman World Wide 00:23.79
8 324 Kevin Lewis Detroit Cheetahs 00:23.81
9 826 Justin Fuqua Unattached 00:24.06
10 890 Brandon Harding Maximum Output 00:24.09
11 816 Anthony Scarcelli Team Green 00:24.12
12 633 matt tolbert Maximum Output 00:24.14
13 600 Marquez Gollmar Michigan All-Stars 00:24.16
14 742 Noah Diltiser Unattached 00:24.26
15 73 Ian Miller Concord 00:24.26
16 861 Nathan Donnellon Michigan All-Stars 00:24.29
17 136 Evan Cutler AAYTC 00:24.32
18 614 Payton Hardy Unattached 00:24.39
19 631 Marcus Travis TDP Elite 00:24.44
20 650 Ryan Griffin Michigan All-Stars 00:24.47
21 369 Shuron Jackson New Breed 00:24.53
22 671 Ted Parcher Unattached 00:24.59
23 813 Keenaw Smith Detroit Chargers 00:24.76
24 659 Anthony Hugan Michigan All-Stars 00:24.79
25 585 Brandon Phillips Michigan All-Stars 00:24.79
26 461 Arthur Carter Maximum Output 00:24.88
27 817 Christian Burks Detroit Chargers 00:24.88
28 811 Delonte Hollowell Detroit Chargers 00:24.88
29 174 Reggie Allen Monroe 00:24.94
30 437 Mical Holt Detroit Cheetahs 00:24.96
31 392 Dylan Gulledge Unattached 00:24.97
32 849 Travis Meutain unattached 00:25.01
33 613 Malik Hall Michigan All-Stars 00:25.03
34 818 Sean Perry Detroit Chargers 00:25.04
35 822 Onale Miller Unattached 00:25.15
36 860 DeVonte' Sansom unattached 00:25.26
37 199 Richard Depalma Unattached 00:25.32
38 710 Michael Butler Unattached 00:25.36
39 704 Alexander Carter Romulus 00:25.41
40 200 Theodore Trice Unattached 00:25.45
41 591 Matthew Falcon Michigan All-Stars 00:25.47
42 630 Mirthus Smith Airport High 00:25.51
43 688 Dominic Salinas unattached 00:25.60
44 733 Joshua Harris Detroit Cheetahs 00:25.67
45 872 Adebowale Edi Fast 00:25.75
46 677 Denzel Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 00:25.80
47 711 Michael Walters Unattached 00:25.81
48 366 Eruin Lofton Unattached 00:25.87
49 814 Ruben Lile Detroit Chargers 00:25.91
50 658 Zachary Davis Ann Arbor Track Club 00:26.02
51 812 Sekou Shorter Detroit Chargers 00:26.22
52 662 Antonio Vinzant Unattached 00:26.52
53 857 Jalyn forest unattached 00:26.58
54 749 Eric Miller Ann Arbor Track Club 00:26.68
55 709 Kenneth Banks Unattached 00:26.99
56 599 Adam Smith Michigan All-Stars 00:27.06
57 262 Dylan Martin Unattached 00:27.38
58 647 Nathan Degner Unattached 00:27.93
59 867 Tyler Hewlett Sarnia ASW 00:27.94
60 244 Konstantin Keeman AAYTC 00:27.95
61 642 Spenser Nousain Concord 00:28.06
62 678 Julian Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 00:28.46
63 884 Ryan Hunley Breakfast Club 00:28.92
64 679 Dylan harris Ann Arbor Track Club 00:29.76
65 815 William White Detroit Chargers 00:30.03
66 628 Darby Williams Michigan Accelerators 00:30.24
67 859 Lex Ramsey unattached 00:35.04

Girls 4x400 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 En Fuego 04:13.65
2 9999 Maximum Output 04:14.15
3 9999 Michigan Accelerators 04:14.60
4 9999 AAYTC 04:14.90
5 9999 Michigan Accelerators "B" 04:18.69
6 9999 Spirit of Pre 04:25.55
7 9999 LARC 04:31.22
8 9999 Crystal 04:35.10
9 9999 AAYTC "B" 04:35.81
10 9999 En Fuego "B" 04:40.08
11 9999 Spirit of Pre "B" 04:40.94
12 9999 Micks Chicks 04:45.97
13 9999 Delicious 04:46.44
14 9999 Beached Whales 05:08.93
15 9999 En Fuego "C" 05:21.82

Boys 4x400 Relay
Place Code Athlete Club Time
1 9999 Michigan Accelerators "A" 03:29.12
2 9999 Maximum Output "A" 03:29.43
3 9999 Spirit of Pre 03:38.54
4 9999 Maximum Output "B" 03:39.71
5 9999 Michigan AllStars "C" 03:44.45
6 9999 Michigan Accelerators "B" 03:45.31
7 9999 Albion 03:51.80
8 9999 AA Track Club 03:57.20

Girls Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 297 Meauilli Bontt Up & Running 10' 6."
2 296 Claire Tewksbury Up & Running 9' 9."
2 53 Chaeli Wantuck Ann Arbor Track Club 9' 9."
4 222 Michelle Klein Dexter Up and Running 9' ."
5 651 Kamie Powell Up & Running 9' ."
6 60 Dina Rudolson En Fuego Track Club 7' ."
7 159 Darrien Torres Albion Track Club 7' ."
7 321 Fatou Ndaw En Fuego Track Club 7' ."
9 720 Michole Bowen Jackalopes 6' ."
9 672 Audra Fokken Jackalopes 6' ."
11 160 Joella Bennett AAYTC NH

Boys Pole Vault
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 66 Jeremy Horner Up & Running 14' 6."
2 700 Colin Mahar Unattached 14' ."
3 196 Cory Miller Unattached 13' 6."
3 360 Rocky Schutr Dexter Up and Running 13' 6."
5 435 Matt Gallagher Ann Arbor Track Club 13' 6."
6 724 Ben Harrington DVC 13' ."
7 241 Shaquille Tipton Unattached 12' ."
8 653 Andrew Herring Up & Running 12' ."
9 570 Eben Whitney Ann Arbor Track Club 12' ."
10 875 Casey Gaues Vandercook 12' ."
11 737 Tyler Leach Ann Arbor Track Club 11' ."
12 88 Kaj Althaus Spirit of Pre 10' ."
13 391 Steven Bastien You're On Athletic NH
14 698 Justin Pendleton Ann Arbor Track Club NH

Girls High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 124 Sinclair Mcdonnell Unattached 5' 2."
2 831 Mary Maclean Unattached 5' ."
3 326 Lindsay Lipa Michigan Accelerators 4' 10."
4 13 Lindsay Walter Spirit of Pre 4' 6."
5 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 4' 6."
6 59 Jalesia Johnson Unattached 4' 6."
7 863 Meghan McGregor Spirit of Pre 4' 4."
8 595 Jaida Switzer Maximum Output NH
9 21 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre NH

Boys High Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Height
1 35 Brendan Borler Suburban Runners 6' 4."
2 635 Michael Shearon Breakfast Club 6' 2."
3 848 Alvin Johnson Unattached 6' ."
4 84 Garrick Roemer Spirit of Pre 5' 10."
5 694 Anthony Ward Fast 5' 10."
6 845 Jack Malinewski Breakfast Club 5' 8."
7 742 Noah Diltiser Unattached 5' 8."
8 246 Noah Gary Unattached 5' 8."
9 242 Josh Miles Michigan Accelerators 5' 5."
10 309 Nathan Gary Unattached 5' 2."
11 100 Joey Leptich Spirit of Pre NH
12 647 Nathan Degner Unattached NH

Girls Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 883 Brittany Mann unattached 39' 8 1/2"
2 348 Shana Flanary Unattached 36' 3 "
3 887 Ciji Service ASW Track & Field 34' 3 1/4"
4 34 Shansee Dameron-Hatcher AAYTC 31' 7 1/2"
5 877 Amy West Jackalopes 31' 1 1/2"
6 158 Sharlona Duncan AAYTC 28' 1 "
7 335 Camille Frazier En Fuego Track Club 26' 7 "
8 888 Alex Coyle ASW Track & Field 26' 7 "
9 383 Nicole Walls AIR 26' 6 1/2"
10 799 jennifer Alanage Detroit Chargers 25' 9 1/2"
11 157 Symone Dorsey AAYTC 25' 8 "
12 410 Rachel Krzyske AIR 24' 4 1/2"
13 858 Camille Brown New Breed 19' 9 "
14 865 Krisseanna Alexander Detroit Chargers 18' 2 1/2"

Boys Shot Put
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 62 Derek Sievers Unattached 54' 1 1/4"
2 803 Travis Harris Unattached 49' 1 1/4"
3 741 George Darany Breakfast Club 45' 4 1/2"
4 861 Nathan Donnellon Michigan All-Stars 44' 1 "
5 244 Konstantin Keeman AAYTC 43' 8 "
6 1 Travis Hauck AIR 43' 2 1/2"
7 743 David Houla Breakfast Club 40' 4 1/2"
8 479 Austin Grant Unattached 40' 1 3/4"
9 203 Derek Devee Ann Arbor Track Club 36' 1/2"
10 638 Steven Pratt Unattached 33' 9 "
11 450 Exhilil Prekarj Unattached 32' 10 1/2"

Girls Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 133 Carolinne Strasser Michigan Accelerators 15' 10 1/2"
2 403 Nicole Urdahl Michigan Accelerators 15' 3 1/2"
3 79 Leah Heinzelman Unattached 15' 1/4"
3 334 Lamicah Hughbanks En Fuego Track Club 15' 1/4"
5 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 15' 0 "
6 750 Eliza Vandekerkhove Jackalopes 14' 11 3/4"
7 844 Mary Kay Brzezinski Michigan Accelerators 14' 8 1/2"
8 21 Bridget Smith Spirit of Pre 14' 8 "
9 414 Chelsea Durham Lenawee 14' 7 3/4"
10 608 Amanda Polly Michigan Accelerators 14' 2 3/4"
11 60 Dina Rudolson En Fuego Track Club 13' 10 1/4"
12 675 Abby Sovitch Spirit of Pre 12' 1 "
13 329 Bria Anderson TNT 12' 1 "
14 33 McKaely Ludka Traverse City Track Club 0-Foul
15 132 Christina Crawford Michigan Accelerators 0-Foul
16 730 Devin Willis TNT 0-Foul

Boys Long Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 391 Steven Bastien You're On Athletic 20' 6 "
2 848 Alvin Johnson Unattached 20' 2 1/2"
3 805 Elive Likre Blue Dragons 20' 1/2"
4 174 Reggie Allen Monroe 19' 4 3/4"
5 30 Thomas Crawford Michigan Accelerators 18' 10 1/4"
6 806 Xauer Burns Blue Dragons 18' 9 1/2"
7 704 Alexander Carter Romulus 18' 8 "
8 677 Denzel Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 18' 7 3/4"
9 728 Cody Somerville Rockets 18' 6 "
10 729 Mitch Gilmore Rockets 17' 8 3/4"
11 201 Quinton Davis Michigan Accelerators 17' 3 1/2"
12 662 Antonio Vinzant Unattached 17' 3 "
13 678 Julian Harris Ann Arbor Track Club 14' 10 1/2"

Girls Hammer Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 348 Shana Flanary Unattached 45' 6 "
2 34 Shansee Dameron-Hatcher AAYTC 31' 5 "
3 158 Sharlona Duncan AAYTC 27' 6 "
4 383 Nicole Walls AIR 27' 2 "
5 335 Camille Frazier En Fuego Track Club 25' 5 1/2"
6 888 Alex Coyle ASW Track & Field 23' 0 "
7 157 Symone Dorsey AAYTC 22' 6 1/2"
8 410 Rachel Krzyske AIR 21' 9 "
9 883 Brittany Mann unattached 0-Foul

Boys Hammer Throw
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 62 Derek Sievers Unattached 64' 2 1/2"
2 1 Travis Hauck AIR 44' 3 "
3 244 Konstantin Keeman AAYTC 41' 6 1/2"
4 203 Derek Devee Ann Arbor Track Club 41' 0 "
5 827 Lee Wilson Unattached 40' 10 "
6 638 Steven Pratt Unattached 30' 6 "
7 479 Austin Grant Unattached 22' 2 1/2"

Girls Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 223 Sara Ryan AAYTC 31' 4 "
2 9 Sherry Wan AAYTC 30' 10 1/2"
3 60 Dina Rudolson En Fuego Track Club 30' 7 3/4"
4 680 Sarah Beauchamp West Ann Arbor Running (WAAR) 30' 4 1/4"
5 33 McKaely Ludka Traverse City Track Club 30' 2 "
6 499 Josie Granner En Fuego Track Club 26' 6 "
7 798 Erin Fitzsimmons Unattached 23' 10 1/2"
8 165 Amanda Cobb En Fuego Track Club 0-Foul

Boys Triple Jump
Place Code Athlete Club Distance
1 710 Michael Butler Unattached 39' 10 "
2 704 Alexander Carter Romulus 37' 1 1/4"
3 859 Lex Ramsey unattached 0-Foul