Snowflake 10K Run & 5K Run/Walk

back to results

Jan. 15, 2011

Snowflake 10K Run & 5K Run/Walk
Flushing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2011 Snowflake Run & Walk
FLUSHING, MI
1/15/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 1 James Felton Iii 34 Saginaw 39:51 6:25

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Kristie Slowke 29 Shelby Township 41:25 6:40

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Allen Murphy 42 Flushing 40:35 6:32

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Karen Alexander 43 Swartz Creek 47:21 7:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Harry Barrmorris 15 Ann Arbor 46:52 7:33
2 66 Caspian Peavyhouse 14 Davison 1:01:50 9:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 19 Ricardo Escamilla Ii 18 Kalamazoo 51:16 8:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 37 Emma McClory 18 South Lyon 55:53 9:00
2 55 Daniella Lockhart 17 Flushing 58:38 9:27
3 70 Amber Roth 19 Flint 1:02:43 10:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Angela Kasten 24 Lapeer 47:37 7:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Jeffrey Vandusen 29 Bay City 40:25 6:31
2 44 Russell Smith 28 Burton 56:20 9:05
3 57 Mike Woods 27 Auburn Hills 58:47 9:28
4 58 Jason Warner 28 Farmington 58:48 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 53 Lisa Fields 28 Highland 58:28 9:25
2 56 Kendra Osowski 29 Linden 58:44 9:28
3 68 Michelle Prisk 26 Highland 1:02:18 10:02
4 69 Allison Ackerson 26 Pinckney 1:02:19 10:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Jocelyn Anderson 31 Ann Arbor 45:59 7:24
2 67 Tom Jones 33 Burton 1:02:11 10:01
3 82 Brent Pittenger 31 Flint 1:09:50 11:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Danielle Fowler 31 Kenockee 47:21 7:38
2 18 Mandy Hetfield 31 Ann Arbor 50:27 8:08
3 36 Sarah Perry 33 Flushing 55:53 9:00
4 81 Amy Ranke 30 Lansing 1:08:32 11:02
5 86 Kristen Hamilton 30 Auburn Hills 1:15:17 12:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Trevor Terry 35 Ypsilanti 43:56 7:05
2 8 Dave Manges 39 Flint 44:18 7:08
3 9 John Perry 36 Flushing 44:48 7:13
4 25 Paul McDermitt 39 Frankenmuth 53:06 8:33
5 43 Todd Esterdahl 35 Flushing 56:17 9:04
6 72 Jeff Conway 35 Dearborn 1:03:40 10:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Jeannie Zuck 38 Flushing 51:41 8:20
2 80 Kim Dabbs 35 Troy 1:07:04 10:48
3 84 Kristina Mitchell 39 Swartz Creek 1:11:43 11:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Greg S Thomas 42 Clio 43:21 6:59
2 29 Carmi Edwards 43 Linden 53:43 8:39
3 41 Karl Ericson 40 Lansing 56:09 9:03
4 75 Adrian Robertson 41 Flint 1:05:49 10:36
5 88 Everett Centerwall I.I.I. 43 Flint 1:17:08 12:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 60 Denise Dashner 40 Temperance 59:14 9:33
2 89 Lisa Ardanowski 41 Grand Blanc 1:17:45 12:31
3 90 Tamitha Taylor 43 Flint 1:18:07 12:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 23 Tim Brooks 46 Flushing 51:53 8:22
2 26 Wayne Haney 45 Lapeer 53:10 8:34
3 35 George Baker 49 Flushing 55:51 9:00
4 38 Jim Zittel 47 Waterford 55:57 9:01
5 64 Douglas Fuller 48 Burton 1:00:25 9:44
6 77 Gerald Bock 47 Flint 1:06:02 10:38
7 91 Kermit Pitts 48 Flint 1:18:09 12:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Kathleen Erz 46 St. Clair Shores 56:21 9:05
2 61 Susan Warner 47 Ortonville 59:28 9:35
3 85 Joanne Gondert 46 Troy 1:14:34 12:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Mark Dedow 52 Clarkston 43:24 7:00
2 15 Terry Wittock 50 Flushing 47:24 7:38
3 30 Dave Duncan 51 Flushing 53:46 8:40
4 31 Reed Swanson 51 Ypsilanti 54:14 8:44
5 34 Tony Handlin 54 Flint 55:50 9:00
6 48 Jay Sargent 54 Clio 57:14 9:13
7 49 Domingo Valadez 51 Temperance 57:17 9:14
8 51 John Bukoffsky 51 Oakland 58:22 9:24
9 62 Joe Langston 54 Flushing 59:46 9:38
10 83 Georg Schulte 51 Whitmore Lake 1:10:17 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Joan Mathews 54 Maumee 51:40 8:19
2 40 Laura Sawyer 53 Clinton Township 55:59 9:01
3 47 Sharon Heskitt 50 Oxford 56:34 9:07
4 52 Annette Robb 54 Ft Gratiot 58:25 9:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Bruce Seguin 59 Harrison Twp 46:04 7:25
2 22 Tom Rench 58 Flushing 51:47 8:21
3 24 Ronald Maksymowski 56 Flint 52:18 8:26
4 27 Edward O'Reilly 57 Maumee 53:17 8:35
5 33 Dennis Pennell 55 Flushing 55:29 8:56
6 42 Rob Lutz 59 Flushing 56:12 9:03
7 50 Michael Hayes 58 Clinton Twp 58:06 9:22
8 54 Jonathan Hayes 56 Richmond 58:29 9:25
9 63 Leonard Constantine 57 Chesterfield 59:55 9:39
10 74 Edward Degalan 55 Owasso 1:04:41 10:25
11 78 George Wood 59 Imlay City 1:06:33 10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 65 Dona Derossett 58 Otisville 1:00:27 9:44
2 79 Sue Mott 58 Dryden 1:06:33 10:43
3 87 Ann Chlebnik 57 Goodrich 1:15:46 12:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Bob Kosen 61 Shelby Twp 50:18 8:06
2 46 Michael Curtis 61 Swartz Creek 56:32 9:06
3 59 John Hebert 64 Milford 59:06 9:31
4 73 Jerry Knoodle 63 Davison 1:04:25 10:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Norman Hart 68 Davison 54:31 8:47
2 39 Dennis Scott 67 Toledo 55:59 9:01
3 71 Richard Jones 67 Highland 1:02:57 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 92 Linda Nelson 68 Ortonville 1:24:32 13:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Bill J Keller 70 Lansing 53:35 8:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 76 Jan Wallen 70 Flushing 1:05:58 10:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====




2011 Snowflake Run & Walk
FLUSHING, MI
1/15/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K RUN RESULTS AGE-GROUP RESULTS



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Thomas Preiss 41 South Lyon 18:54 6:05

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Ruth Lara 49 Grand Blanc 24:56 8:02

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Lennie Brousseau 54 Byron 21:58 7:05

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 26 Michelle Jo Dvorak 57 Burton 26:22 8:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 50 Seth Edwards 12 Linden 29:09 9:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 89 Grace Swanson 12 Ypsilanti 37:11 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 68 Will Swanson 14 Ypsilanti 32:16 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Samuel De Ladurantey 16 Davison 22:01 7:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 83 Sylvan Edwards 18 Linden 35:03 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Garett Humphries 20 Burton 22:12 7:09
2 10 Michael Vincke 21 New Lothrop 23:47 7:40
3 24 Kevin Francis 24 Commerce 26:18 8:28
4 25 Camaron Hollis 20 Clio 26:22 8:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Rachel North 24 Highland 26:01 8:23
2 31 Brittany Pimentel 24 Flushing 27:07 8:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Jon Steinhoff 25 Grand Blanc 23:42 7:38
2 9 Jon Kephart 26 Grand Blanc 23:42 7:38
3 27 Nick Fusi 25 Lansing 26:32 8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 19 Megan Blamer 28 St. Helen 26:02 8:23
2 28 Jennifer Baibak 25 Clarkston 26:37 8:35
3 30 Rebecca Richardson 25 Burton 26:54 8:40
4 36 Dana Hales 25 New Baltimore 27:56 9:00
5 41 Kara Christensen 25 Flint 28:11 9:05
6 82 Carin Jackson 27 Fenton 35:03 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Donald Achey 31 Bancroft 20:46 6:41
2 14 Dan Armstrong 31 Davison 24:58 8:03
3 43 Jason Grindle 32 Flint 28:23 9:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 42 Michelle Bohanon 33 Swartz Creek 28:17 9:07
2 52 Teresa Grindle 31 Flint 29:44 9:35
3 64 Jody Lawson 30 Mount Morris 31:01 9:59
4 65 Karen Weissert 31 Flushing 31:07 10:01
5 73 Kristy Burgess 31 Dearborn 33:41 10:51
6 86 Kerry Ebersole 34 Ferndale 35:56 11:34
7 92 Pamela Klopfenstein 32 Royal Oak 37:57 12:13
8 100 Angela Larner 34 Lennon 43:30 14:01
9 101 Amber Mott 32 Dearborn 44:12 14:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 34 Rex McLincha 37 Flushing 27:17 8:47
2 46 Jim Pastor 37 Grand Blanc 28:42 9:15
3 88 Scott Ross 36 Flint 36:34 11:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Martha Myers 36 Oxford 25:13 8:07
2 17 Charlene Le Pane 37 Royal Oak 25:18 8:09
3 37 Jen Boyer 37 Grand Blanc 27:58 9:00
4 49 Brooke Unger 37 Davison 29:05 9:22
5 55 Kristi Francek 36 Marysville 29:56 9:39
6 98 Karrie Damm 35 Saginaw 41:18 13:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 15 Bruce Gross 43 Chesaning 25:10 8:06
2 67 Mike Unger 41 Davison 32:09 10:21
3 87 Donald Lobdell 40 Swartz Creek 36:22 11:43
4 91 Thomas Utter 41 Royal Oak 37:53 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 53 Kathy Edwards 42 Linden 29:51 9:37
2 58 Tracie Taylor 44 Chesterfield 30:26 9:48
3 95 Jan Kendall 43 Flint 39:25 12:42
4 96 Mary Terry 42 Bancroft 39:50 12:50
5 103 Christine Beihl 44 Flushing 46:38 15:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Mark Svyama 47 Attica 22:06 7:07
2 35 Mark Ladwig 48 Lake Orion 27:46 8:57
3 44 Tom Carr 46 Lapeer 28:24 9:09
4 72 Rick Samassa 49 Holly 33:21 10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Kimberly Fox 48 Swartz Creek 27:14 8:47
2 39 Lynn Stanley 45 Swartz Creek 28:08 9:04
3 71 Sheri Samassa 48 Holly 33:21 10:44
4 75 June White 48 Monroe 34:13 11:01
5 84 Suzette Schenkel 48 Trenton 35:07 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Dave Hollis 50 Clio 22:21 7:12
2 33 Ken Humphries 52 Burton 27:16 8:47
3 66 Joseph M. Vincke 52 New Lothrop 32:04 10:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 47 Trudy Tabor 52 Flint 28:48 9:17
2 48 Wanda Handlin 54 Flint 28:55 9:19
3 57 Cheryl McElvany 51 Monroe 30:26 9:48
4 60 Ann Savonen 50 Carleton 30:31 9:50
5 63 Diane Giovannini 51 Oxford 30:54 9:57
6 76 Cathy Amboy 54 Lapeer 34:28 11:06
7 77 Ann Baca 50 South Lyon 34:33 11:08
8 85 Connie Nunham 53 Howell 35:09 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Thomas Ringo 55 Northville 24:28 7:53
2 12 David Hendry 55 Flushing 24:54 8:01
3 22 Randy Fielder 59 Adrian 26:12 8:26
4 45 Jim Brennan 58 Emmett 28:37 9:13
5 70 Bruce Clark 57 Merrill 33:13 10:42
6 104 Paul Ranke 55 Waterford 47:08 15:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 69 Cherilyn Shortt 55 Lennon 32:22 10:26
2 93 Kathleen Dobson 56 Smiths Creek 38:01 12:15
3 99 Joyce Brown 58 Fenton 41:53 13:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Gregory Chynoweth 61 Highland 26:10 8:26
2 29 Bill Garrity 62 Ann Arbor 26:46 8:37
3 54 George Gray 62 Flushing 29:54 9:38
4 62 Larry Derossett 60 Otisville 30:48 9:55
5 97 Thomas Anders 64 Swartz Creek 40:57 13:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 38 Janeen A Dvorak 60 Corunna 28:00 9:01
2 56 Mary Chynoweth 60 Highland 30:10 9:43
3 105 Margo Hebert 62 Milford 48:40 15:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 51 Leonard Block 68 Bay City 29:22 9:27
2 61 Tim Giles 66 Flushing 30:47 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 79 Shirley A Larsen 67 Grand Blanc 34:37 11:09
2 102 Karen Scanlon 69 Brighton 46:08 14:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 80 Glen A Larsen 78 Grand Blanc 34:41 11:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 40 Jeremy Jarnigin 25 Flint 28:11 9:04

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 220 & Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Greg Flint 48 Flushing 23:16 7:30
2 59 Matthew Simpson 39 Holly 29:03 9:21
3 74 Christopher Larner 38 Lennon 32:44 10:33
4 78 Samir Singh 39 East Lansing 32:55 10:36
5 81 Robert Mudge 38 Davison 33:16 10:43
6 90 Stewart Miller 47 Flushing 33:45 10:52
7 94 Cedric Kendall 48 Flint 34:18 11:03



2011 Snowflake Run & Walk
FLUSHING, MI
1/15/2011

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber 54 Montrose 29:36 9:32

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Shelly Huber 51 Montrose 36:09 11:39

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Jim Shortt 57 Lennon 34:45 11:12

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Beverly Keely 54 Flint 36:45 11:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 34 Joshua Walters 12 Burton 47:34 15:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 35 Megan Bays 18 Troy 47:55 15:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Ryan Letter 34 Flint 37:51 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 49 April Kidd 33 Waterford 1:12:33 23:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Leon Letter 35 Flushing 43:01 13:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Vanessa Ziobro 35 Birch Run 43:18 13:57
2 41 Lisa Letter 37 Flushing 50:50 16:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Sheila Smith 43 Otisville 42:06 13:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 42 Steve Herrick 45 Swartz Creek 51:29 16:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 22 Candy Theobald 46 Linden 44:33 14:21
2 32 Dawn McConachie 45 Ann Arbor 46:37 15:01
3 44 Rosa Gonyea 49 Columbiaville 52:45 16:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Dan Tabor 52 Flint 43:21 13:58
2 21 John Baca 50 South Lyon 44:33 14:21
3 26 Jim North 51 Highland 45:09 14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Rosemary Lutz 53 Flushing 43:14 13:55
2 19 Nancy Boyer 52 Flint 43:42 14:05
3 24 Susan Pennell 54 Flushing 44:59 14:29
4 25 Jamie Jones 51 Fenton 45:00 14:30
5 28 Katrina Johnson 52 Mount Morris 46:15 14:54
6 31 Christine Peek 54 Flushing 46:33 15:00
7 36 Sharon Fielder 52 Adrian 49:02 15:47
8 38 Susan Baade 52 Flint 49:40 16:00
9 45 Berniece Bennett 54 Flint 52:45 16:59
10 46 Sue Perz 52 Essexville 54:24 17:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 30 James Peek 56 Flushing 46:33 15:00
2 39 Gary Baade 55 Flint 49:40 16:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Carol Wilkinson 59 Rochester Hills 40:13 12:57
2 10 Diane S Jerichow 58 Flushing 40:58 13:12
3 33 Sally Poore 55 Monroe 46:55 15:07
4 37 Marilyn A Clark 56 Merrill 49:12 15:51
5 50 Debbie Giles 58 Waterford 1:12:34 23:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Steve Baroski 60 Flushing 40:16 12:58
2 11 Dave Thurston 62 Fowler 41:54 13:30
3 15 Norman Purdy 63 Grand Blanc 43:13 13:55
4 29 Robert Chlebnik 62 Goodrich 46:22 14:56
5 47 Daniel Hintz 62 Essexville 54:49 17:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Phyllis Anders 63 Swartz Creek 39:48 12:49
2 14 Karen Bengston 60 Clio 43:10 13:54
3 27 Cathy Sluys 60 Flint 45:41 14:43
4 43 Lynn Justusson 63 Royal Oak 51:53 16:43
5 48 Bobbie Alfaro 64 Fenton 57:06 18:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Doug Fisher 67 Flushing 44:30 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Wesley Shumpert 70 Flint 37:34 12:06
2 40 Elliott Deyo 72 Millington 49:58 16:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====
1 23 Tom Murphy 79 Flushing 44:41 14:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Age Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ==== ================= ======= =====


Flushing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.