MITS Meet at GVSU

back to results

Jan. 8, 2011

MITS Meet at GVSU
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Provided by MITS


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2011 10:51 AM
MITS #1 - 1/8/2011
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Rebecca Unattached 8.08 1
2 Metzer, Mallory Unattached 8.11 2
3 Jones, Yasmine Unattached 8.12 1
4 Mack, Candice Unattached 8.17 1
5 Blasier, Raven Unattached 8.19 1
6 Hill, Breterria Unattached 8.25 2
7 Schierbeek, Elise Unattached 8.33 1
8 Blanchard, Abby Unattached 8.39 1
8 Lee, Mercedes Unattached 8.39 2
10 Byl, Arielle Unattached 8.41 3
11 Croner, Fiana Unattached 8.46 2
12 Dolphin, Rachel Unattached 8.68 3
12 Desira, Tori Unattached 8.68 2
14 Papst, Erin Unattached 8.75 3
15 Corentino, Stephanie Unattached 8.80 3
16 Triplett, Brianna Unattached 8.81 3
17 Bunce, Kelsey Unattached 8.83 4
18 Dobberstein, Maggie Unattached 8.86 5
18 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 8.86 2
20 Scheaffer, Jacki Unattached 8.93 4
21 Rae, Katie Unattached 8.97 4
22 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 9.04 3
23 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 9.11 1
24 Granlund, Kianna Unattached 9.14 2
25 Metcalf, Bre Unattached 9.17 3
26 Whorley, Desiree Unattached 9.27 5
27 Smith, Anna Unattached 9.39 5
28 Beavdry, Tarah Unattached 9.40 5
29 Mattix, Brianna Unattached 9.48 3
30 Race, Holly Unattached 9.61 4
31 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 9.70 4
32 Hunter, Alexis Unattached 9.84 5
33 Rietsema, Madison Unattached 9.91 5
34 unknown, unknown Unattached 9.95 5
35 Simms, Skye Unattached 9.97 2
36 Kyllonen, Christa-Amber Unattached 10.17 4
37 King, Nizjanae Unattached 11.20 5

Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 2:23.28
2 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 2:28.89
3 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 2:29.07
4 Triplett, Brianna Unattached 2:29.47
5 Evers, McKenzie Unattached 2:30.34
6 Williams, Alissa Unattached 2:30.36
7 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 2:30.39
8 McCarthy, Lauren Unattached 2:31.64
9 Manett, Taylor Unattached 2:32.55
10 Smith, Kayla Unattached 2:33.27
11 Peterson, Teresa Unattached 2:34.76
12 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 2:36.73
13 Price, Heather Unattached 2:37.71
14 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 2:38.29
15 Jack, Keira Unattached 2:38.86
16 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 2:39.86
17 Smith, Karrigan Unattached 2:40.37
18 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 2:40.69
19 Oible, Allison Unattached 2:41.87
20 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 2:42.92
21 Starck, Emily Unattached 2:43.36
22 Reagle, Amanda Unattached 2:44.12
23 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 2:45.07
24 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 2:45.48
25 Wahl, Brooke Unattached 2:48.30
26 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 2:49.93
27 Hall, Colleen Unattached 2:51.21
28 Nelson, Taylor Unattached 2:51.83
29 Schafer, Kylie Unattached 2:52.12
30 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 2:52.72
31 Cody, Lauren Unattached 2:54.00
32 Reagle, Jessica Unattached 2:55.42
33 Murzyn, Jade Unattached 2:55.63
34 Boni, Carrissa Unattached 3:01.96
34 Nesbit, Kara Unattached 3:01.96
36 Rietsema, Madison Unattached 3:04.56
37 Mack, Candice Unattached 3:07.76
38 Kyllonen, Christa-Amber Unattached 3:07.78
39 Corentino, Stephanie Unattached 3:17.41
40 Clements, Rachel Unattached 3:18.01
41 DeVore, Kim Unattached 3:27.53
42 Wadel, Camille Unattached 3:28.77
43 Dunlap, Kennedy Unattached 3:36.28
44 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 3:36.45
45 Dunlap, Brittany Unattached 3:51.93
46 Simms, Skye Unattached 4:12.67

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wiersma, Ali Unattached 5:12.28
2 Junewick, Ellen Unattached 5:17.33
3 Ahmadi, Aziza Unattached 5:22.41
4 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 5:23.27
5 Williams, Alissa Unattached 5:24.97
6 Manett, Taylor Unattached 5:26.25
7 Evers, McKenzie Unattached 5:35.11
8 Klynstra, Jenna Unattached 5:36.27
9 Price, Heather Unattached 5:36.88
10 Becker, Kieren Unattached 5:36.92
11 Jenkins, Lauren Unattached 5:37.86
12 Ross, Rachel Unattached 5:39.61
13 Disselkoen, Jessica Unattached 5:40.44
14 Hulst, Trinity Unattached 5:40.93
15 Berger, Annelise Unattached 5:43.21
16 Jourdan, Ashley Unattached 5:43.97
17 Sanchez, Megan Unattached 5:44.59
18 Oible, Allison Unattached 5:44.79
19 Reagle, Amanda Unattached 5:45.69
20 Jack, Keira Unattached 5:47.44
21 Starck, Emily Unattached 5:47.93
22 Speckhard, Audrey Unattached 5:48.60
23 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 5:50.19
24 Wahl, Brooke Unattached 5:52.27
25 McLain, Jill Unattached 5:52.76
26 Beyer, Kaitlyn Unattached 5:53.15
27 Volstromer, Courtney Unattached 5:53.84
28 Corner, Layne Unattached 5:54.53
29 Snelgrove, Danielle Unattached 5:58.44
30 Murzyn, Jade Unattached 6:06.34
31 Snelgrove, Christy Unattached 6:08.28
32 Jenkins, Allison Unattached 6:14.34
33 Cody, Lauren Unattached 6:14.59
34 Swiech, Chandra Unattached 6:31.71
35 Nesbit, Kara Unattached 6:32.17
36 Wolters, Megan Unattached 6:32.31
37 Spratt, Madison Unattached 6:43.49
38 Garvelink, Cammy Unattached 6:43.82
39 Boni, Carrissa Unattached 6:43.94
40 Youngs, Desiree Unattached 6:51.53
41 Gruner, Taylor Unattached 6:53.05
42 Flemming, Kellee Unattached 6:53.19
43 Clements, Rachel Unattached 6:56.09
44 Gallagher, Erin Unattached 7:13.53
45 Oxford, Emily Unattached 7:22.56
46 O'Rourke, Lizzie Unattached 7:43.51
47 Dunlap, Kennedy Unattached 8:11.38

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9.69 2
2 Desira, Tori Unattached 9.72 1
3 Heimbaugh, Megan Unattached 9.97 1
4 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 10.17 1
5 Behnke, Jenna Unattached 10.26 1
6 Woodstrom, Kendall Unattached 10.37 2
7 Schunkamp, Alex Unattached 10.49 2
8 Gosma, Braeden Unattached 10.65 2
9 Granlund, Kianna Unattached 10.77 1
10 Peterson, Teresa Unattached 10.78 2
11 Sweeney, Madeline Unattached 10.82 1
12 Davis, Emily Unattached 10.92 2
13 Brown, Jaylei Unattached 11.98 2
14 Reyes, Riley Unattached 12.29 2
15 Lanning, Hannah Unattached 12.88 1
16 Williams, Kaitlin Unattached 13.09 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Great Lakes 'A' 1:48.22 2
2 N. Oakland 'A' 1:51.66 1
3 KP Athletics 'A' 1:53.46 2
4 Dark Blue 'A' 1:56.30 1
5 Myers 'A' 2:00.16 2
6 Red 'A' 2:01.97 1
7 Chills 'A' 2:04.43 1
8 Fire 'A' 2:06.90 2
9 GR Fire 'A' 2:12.70 2
10 Oakridge 'A' 2:31.62 1

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gayda, Alison Unattached 5-02.00
2 Metcalf, Bre Unattached 5-01.00
2 Byl, Arielle Unattached 5-01.00
4 Sweeney, Madeline Unattached 4-08.00
4 Rose, Jordan Unattached 4-08.00
4 Wierenga, Sophia Unattached 4-08.00
7 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 4-06.00
7 Immink, Megan Unattached 4-06.00
7 Croner, Fiana Unattached 4-06.00
10 Nelson, Taylor Unattached 4-02.00

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 London, Brittany Unattached 12-03.00
2 Wesley, Tori Unattached 11-09.00
3 Powell, Kassie Unattached 11-03.00
4 Morris, Carley Unattached 10-09.00
4 Wieber, Kirstie Unattached 10-09.00
4 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 10-09.00
7 Rancourt, Katie Unattached 10-03.00
7 Love, Halley Unattached 10-03.00
9 Schichtel, Libby Unattached 9-09.00
9 King, Alex Unattached 9-09.00
11 Deuenmey, Jordan Unattached 9-03.00
11 Wolfe, Melissa Unattached 9-03.00
13 Mater, Karlee Unattached 8-09.00
14 Mantile, McKenzie Unattached 8-03.00
14 Michelin, Alexis Unattached 8-03.00
14 Olson, Taylor Unattached 8-03.00
17 Kroesing, Sydney Unattached 7-09.00
18 Chamberlain, Isabella Unattached 7-03.00
-- Brown, Jaylei Unattached NH
-- Davis, Emily Unattached NH
-- Race, Holly Unattached NH
-- Abbgy, Sophia Unattached NH
-- Rose, Jordan Unattached NH
-- Lynch, Danielle Unattached NH
-- Mattix, Brianna Unattached NH
-- Reagle, Jessica Unattached NH
-- Frost, Emma Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pollatz, Janina Unattached 15-05.00
2 Ebels, Britta Unattached 14-11.00
3 Weber, Britney Unattached 14-04.00
4 Lanning, Hannah Unattached 14-00.25
5 Woodstrom, Kendall Unattached 13-11.00
6 Croner, Fiana Unattached 13-03.00
6 DeVore, Kim Unattached 13-03.00
8 Jenkins, Sonny Unattached 13-02.50
9 Blundy, Allie Unattached 11-00.50
10 King, Nizjanae Unattached 9-07.00
-- Blasier, Raven Unattached DNF

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 36-06.00
2 Delamar, Audra Unattached 34-03.50
3 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 33-03.00
4 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 33-00.00
5 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 30-10.00
6 Greer, Sara Unattached 30-06.50
7 Halliday, Emily Unattached 29-09.00
8 Vandewege, Lauren Unattached 29-04.50
9 McGinley, Dehaney Unattached 29-01.00
10 Sievers, Mackenzie Unattached 27-11.00
11 Angell, Julie Unattached 26-04.00
12 Choang, Cindy Unattached 25-01.00
13 Gewrink, Daisy Unattached 24-06.50
14 Mulferd, Mariah Unattached 24-01.00
15 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 23-09.00
16 Nicole, Rani Unattached 22-11.50
17 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 22-02.00
18 Chandler, Sharon Unattached 19-05.00
19 Blundy, Allie Unattached 18-07.50

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Greer, Sara Unattached 38-02.00
2 Meyers, Kendra Unattached 37-08.00
3 Halliday, Emily Unattached 36-05.00
4 Lindernier, Hayley Unattached 34-08.00
5 McGinley, Dehaney Unattached 34-07.50
6 Sievers, Mackenzie Unattached 33-10.50
7 Delamar, Audra Unattached 32-09.00
8 Reimink, Rachel Unattached 31-10.00
9 Mitchell, Makala Unattached 29-00.00
10 Cousineau, Becca Unattached 28-11.00
11 Vandewege, Lauren Unattached 25-11.00
12 Holyfield, Brittany Unattached 23-08.00
13 Angell, Julie Unattached 23-06.00
14 Ostapchuk, Jordan Unattached 21-02.00
15 Winn, Hayley Unattached 17-00.00
16 Mulferd, Mariah Unattached 16-01.00

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pewett, Max Unattached 7.08 2
2 Hall, Ricco Unattached 7.17 1
3 Braunkamp, Josh Unattached 7.18 8
4 Clark, Tyler Unattached 7.22 1
4 Salter, Trevon Unattached 7.22 1
6 Conley, Jacob Unattached 7.23 5
7 Parminter, Ryan Unattached 7.24 2
8 Hinamanu, ben Unattached 7.25 1
9 Sawyer, Willie Unattached 7.34 4
10 Bregg, Ben Unattached 7.35 3
10 Burns, Xavier Unattached 7.35 2
12 Rucker, Devin Unattached 7.38 3
13 Otterbridge, Austin Unattached 7.41 3
13 Jackson, Brandon Unattached 7.41 2
15 Prims, Mike Unattached 7.44 1
16 Smith, Takemi Unattached 7.45 3
17 Harris, Anthony Unattached 7.46 2
17 Hemry, Alex Unattached 7.46 5
19 Ebels, Ross Unattached 7.47 3
20 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 7.48 2
20 Wren, Sean Unattached 7.48 1
20 Chapman, Nathan Unattached 7.48 5
23 Javers, Cameron Unattached 7.51 10
23 Xaver, Jeff Unattached 7.51 2
25 Horling, Brad Unattached 7.52 3
26 Parsons, Brad Unattached 7.54 5
27 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 7.60 1
27 Sander, Tyler Unattached 7.60 4
29 Stratton, Christian Unattached 7.61 7
30 Baker, Drew Unattached 7.62 1
30 Tarpley, Robert Unattached 7.62 9
32 DePung, Tyler Unattached 7.63 3
33 Berning, Zach Unattached 7.65 4
34 Arizola, Anthony Unattached 7.66 5
35 Metoki, Sonny Unattached 7.67 5
35 Caldwell, AJ Unattached 7.67 6
37 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 7.68 3
38 Calderin, Oscar Unattached 7.70 4
39 Lodes, Alexander Unattached 7.71 6
40 Landis, Kyle Unattached 7.72 9
41 Pajersky, Justin Unattached 7.73 6
42 Reis, Nick Unattached 7.75 4
43 Polsrok, Jon Unattached 7.79 4
43 Webb, Terrence Unattached 7.79 5
45 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 7.81 2
46 Blood, Mitch Unattached 7.83 7
47 Barnum, Skyler Unattached 7.84 11
48 Leland, Jimmy Unattached 7.86 6
48 Ruffin, Jordan Unattached 7.86 6
50 Sheldon, Andrew Unattached 7.87 5
50 Stewart, Jesse Unattached 7.87 4
50 Ringling, Andrew Unattached 7.87 9
53 Logwood, AJ Unattached 7.88 1
53 Galiday, Dion Unattached 7.88 10
53 Riggins, Joe Unattached 7.88 7
56 Duckworth, Andy Unattached 7.90 4
57 DeYoung, Ben Unattached 7.92 8
58 DeWitt, James Unattached 7.93 6
59 Seitz, Mike Unattached 7.94 5
60 Campbell, Cari Unattached 7.97 9
61 Hill, Jordan Unattached 8.00 8
62 Alvarado, Mark Unattached 8.02 11
63 Rebiusm, Zach Unattached 8.03 8
64 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 8.04 7
65 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 8.07 7
66 Pearson, Nick Unattached 8.09 9
66 Gale, Noah Unattached 8.09 6
68 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 8.10 7
69 Forsyth, Chase Unattached 8.12 8
70 Choi, Youngha Unattached 8.13 6
71 Archer, Gene Unattached 8.14 6
72 Brown, Eric Unattached 8.15 8
73 Kies, Christopher Unattached 8.16 7
74 Satnall, Trey Unattached 8.17 4
75 Kohanski, Jael Unattached 8.20 10
76 Roger, Jacob Unattached 8.21 11
77 Nunley, TJ Unattached 8.22 8
78 Ramirez, Brennan Unattached 8.23 7
79 Schumaker, Zack Unattached 8.26 10
80 Dahir, Abshir Unattached 8.28 8
81 Edwards, Anthony Unattached 8.29 10
82 Janusiewicz, Andrew Unattached 8.30 9
83 Hemry, Trevor Unattached 8.31 10
84 Moore, Noah Unattached 8.32 10
85 Haselby, Nate Unattached 8.33 11
85 Podman, Andrew Unattached 8.33 8
87 Dillon, Alex Unattached 8.59 7
88 Lewis, Dayon Unattached 8.63 11
89 Huysir, Adam Unattached 8.65 9
90 Mason, Zach Unattached 8.70 11
91 Waterway, Tholmas Unattached 8.72 9
92 Crystal, Brock Unattached 8.83 10
93 Shepherd, Jacob Unattached 8.86 9
93 Adair, Cory Unattached 8.86 10
95 Mitchell, TJ Unattached 8.87 11
96 Granzotto, Mike Unattached 9.12 11
97 Huynk, Philip Unattached 9.81 3
98 Jones, Eric Unattached 10.22 2
99 Ellis, Lake Unattached 10.47 11

Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Milrlja, Zachary Unattached 1:58.28
2 Brinn, Trevor Unattached 2:00.85
3 Bourdo, Tyler Unattached 2:02.43
4 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 2:03.03
5 Mora, Connor Unattached 2:04.08
6 Barnes, Ethan Unattached 2:04.90
7 Trice, William Unattached 2:04.93
8 Standiford, Alex Unattached 2:05.25
9 Walker, Jordan Unattached 2:05.48
10 Vannierkerk, Sehalk Unattached 2:06.35
11 Niemer, James Unattached 2:06.88
12 Mack, Quinton Unattached 2:07.54
13 Nunley, TJ Unattached 2:07.84
14 Oehrli, Joe Unattached 2:08.27
15 Freeman, Cody Unattached 2:09.47
16 Chapman, Nathan Unattached 2:09.81
17 Hughes, Danny Unattached 2:10.05
18 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 2:10.17
19 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 2:10.37
20 Hernandez, Isaac Unattached 2:10.63
21 Featherstone, Jacob Unattached 2:10.64
22 Clark, Mitch Unattached 2:11.10
23 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 2:11.12
24 Jewell, Justin Unattached 2:11.30
25 Ludema, Colin Unattached 2:11.44
26 Farhadi, Brian Unattached 2:12.17
27 Towne, Jacob Unattached 2:12.61
28 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 2:12.67
29 Gomez, Evan Unattached 2:12.97
30 Dykema, Justin Unattached 2:13.07
31 Edmond, Eric Unattached 2:13.09
32 Grove, Tyler Unattached 2:13.64
33 Webb, Matthew Unattached 2:13.81
34 Nite, Calvin Unattached 2:14.13
35 Geren, Anthony Unattached 2:14.82
36 Pryzbysz, Mason Unattached 2:14.88
37 Kerr, Zach Unattached 2:15.01
38 Rebiusm, Zach Unattached 2:15.11
39 Walker, Robert Unattached 2:15.18
40 Alvarado, Mark Unattached 2:15.40
41 Kelly, Sean Unattached 2:15.90
42 Vruwink, Max Unattached 2:16.17
43 Keck, Jaime Unattached 2:16.21
44 Toth, Zac Unattached 2:16.23
45 Bell, Aaron Unattached 2:16.32
46 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 2:16.61
47 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 2:16.67
48 Shellberg, Spencer Unattached 2:17.00
49 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Unattached 2:17.19
50 Koetje, Seth Unattached 2:17.54
51 Shumway, Derek Unattached 2:17.82
52 Powers, Cody Unattached 2:18.99
53 Walker, Timonthy Unattached 2:19.05
54 Jorgenson, Steven Unattached 2:19.58
55 Patel, Tejesh Unattached 2:19.86
56 Tarr, Dylan Unattached 2:19.89
57 Harrington, Jared Unattached 2:19.93
58 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 2:20.58
59 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 2:21.00
60 Churchwell, Jay Unattached 2:21.04
61 Kelley, Kyle Unattached 2:21.26
62 Seitz, Mike Unattached 2:21.39
63 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 2:22.07
64 Brewster, Keegan Unattached 2:22.51
65 Knapp, Connor Unattached 2:23.74
66 Webb, Terrence Unattached 2:23.83
67 Wilson, Ishmael Unattached 2:24.19
68 Pepper, Daniel Unattached 2:24.85
69 Kreslins, Josh Unattached 2:24.94
70 Harrison, Tyler Unattached 2:25.24
71 Crystal, Brock Unattached 2:25.43
72 Ignatov, Anthony Unattached 2:26.29
72 Martin, Micah Unattached 2:26.29
74 Miller, Jensen Unattached 2:26.32
75 Jason, Andrew Unattached 2:28.74
76 Conway, Corrick Unattached 2:29.46
77 Kaufmann, Nick Unattached 2:30.33
78 Salter, Trevon Unattached 2:30.69
79 Green, Tyler Unattached 2:30.97
80 Nivise, Hunter Unattached 2:31.20
81 Braschlen, Galib Unattached 2:31.83
82 Karel, Alex Unattached 2:31.84
83 Hammer, Logan Unattached 2:32.45
84 Granzotto, Mike Unattached 2:32.86
85 DeJong, Mark Unattached 2:33.70
86 Grossmeyer, Sam Unattached 2:35.37
87 Meehwsen, Joshua Unattached 2:36.14
88 Schacht, Jacob Unattached 2:37.05
89 Podman, Andrew Unattached 2:38.93
90 Overbeck, Trever Unattached 2:40.26
91 Groendal, Elijah Unattached 2:40.47
92 Klynstra, Brendon Unattached 2:40.90
93 Smith, Takemi Unattached 2:42.24
94 Sherman, Joseph Unattached 2:46.45
95 Shoop, Adam Unattached 2:49.43
96 Wesley, John Unattached 2:51.51
97 McNicholas, Kyle Unattached 2:54.35
98 Holmberg, Caleb Unattached 3:00.01
99 Burns, Xavier Unattached 3:02.45
100 Reis, Nick Unattached 3:04.90
101 Plett, Robert Unattached 3:17.74

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pinckney, Justus Unattached 4:24.70
2 Standiford, Alex Unattached 4:25.01
3 Milrlja, Zachary Unattached 4:26.62
4 Mora, Connor Unattached 4:29.11
5 Sattler, Jeff Unattached 4:29.54
6 Chiplock, Evan Unattached 4:32.28
7 Winter, Austin Unattached 4:33.12
8 Raiz, Clark Unattached 4:34.30
9 Edmond, Eric Unattached 4:37.26
10 Oehrli, Joe Unattached 4:38.19
11 Bradley, Scottie Unattached 4:38.81
12 Harvey, Bryan Unattached 4:40.26
13 Hughes, Danny Unattached 4:41.23
14 Pryzbysz, Mason Unattached 4:41.71
15 Vruwink, Zak Unattached 4:41.86
16 Reidsma, Simon Unattached 4:41.96
17 Hicks, Jimmy Unattached 4:42.22
18 Towne, Jacob Unattached 4:43.01
19 Zinger, David Unattached 4:44.35
20 Whitmer, Alex Unattached 4:44.59
21 Madendorp, Greg Unattached 4:45.25
22 Kersjes, Joshua Unattached 4:45.27
23 Featherstone, Jacob Unattached 4:45.94
24 Tiethof, Mitch Unattached 4:46.43
25 Niemer, James Unattached 4:46.50
26 Nite, Calvin Unattached 4:46.86
27 Zandbergen, Zach Unattached 4:47.80
28 Carigon, Ethan Unattached 4:48.70
29 Haagsma, Steven Unattached 4:49.69
30 Gomez, Evan Unattached 4:50.07
31 Crosby, Mowgli Unattached 4:50.24
32 Kuyvenhoven, Jacob Unattached 4:51.37
33 Joslin, Devon Unattached 4:53.01
34 Bambuch, Tori Unattached 4:53.24
35 Kelly, Sean Unattached 4:54.18
36 Young, Tim Unattached 4:55.07
37 Kraus, Justin Unattached 4:55.08
38 Farhadi, Brian Unattached 4:55.64
39 Brecker, Michael Unattached 4:56.21
40 Koetje, Seth Unattached 4:56.42
41 Shumway, Derek Unattached 4:56.70
42 Keck, Jaime Unattached 4:56.75
43 Scharich, Brandon Unattached 4:57.44
44 Shellberg, Spencer Unattached 4:58.14
45 Millenbach, Cass Unattached 4:58.15
46 Sisovsky, Travis Unattached 4:58.82
47 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Unattached 4:59.16
48 Zingsheim, Zach Unattached 5:00.19
49 Steigenga, Tyler Unattached 5:01.35
50 Vroma, Jorden Unattached 5:01.89
51 Grove, Tyler Unattached 5:02.54
52 Porschbacher, Brad Unattached 5:02.59
53 Fici, Anthony Unattached 5:03.15
54 Lebel, Mitchell Unattached 5:03.81
55 Gaunt, Aric Unattached 5:04.71
56 Kerr, Zach Unattached 5:04.85
57 Ludema, Colin Unattached 5:04.86
58 Oldenburg, Evan Unattached 5:05.70
59 Holwerda, Jake Unattached 5:06.81
60 Webber, Grant Unattached 5:07.04
61 Coek, Grant Unattached 5:07.59
61 Martin, Micah Unattached 5:07.59
63 Donvyl, Keegan Unattached 5:08.18
64 Bell, Aaron Unattached 5:08.69
65 Vannierkerk, Sehalk Unattached 5:09.07
66 Tarr, Dylan Unattached 5:10.42
67 Knapp, Connor Unattached 5:11.12
68 Mackenzie, Quinn Unattached 5:11.98
69 Pepper, Daniel Unattached 5:12.02
70 DeJong, Nick Unattached 5:12.11
71 Harrison, Tyler Unattached 5:12.52
72 Babinec, Tyler Unattached 5:12.69
73 Kelley, Kyle Unattached 5:12.70
74 Farhadi, Matthew Unattached 5:12.72
75 DeGrost, Blake Unattached 5:12.89
76 Porter, Robert Unattached 5:13.74
77 Meehwsen, Joshua Unattached 5:14.70
78 Sanlinz, Grant Unattached 5:15.88
79 Miller, Jensen Unattached 5:15.92
80 Feyen, Trent Unattached 5:16.36
81 Braschlen, Galib Unattached 5:16.93
82 Dippel, Matthew Unattached 5:17.40
83 Nivise, Hunter Unattached 5:17.92
84 Jo, Andrew Unattached 5:18.03
85 Jason, Andrew Unattached 5:21.00
86 Green, Tyler Unattached 5:21.47
87 Kreslins, Josh Unattached 5:22.38
88 Kaufmann, Nick Unattached 5:22.60
89 DeJong, Mark Unattached 5:23.13
90 Einum, Erik Unattached 5:24.28
91 Conway, Corrick Unattached 5:26.79
92 Ulanowicz, Isaac Unattached 5:27.97
93 Hammer, Logan Unattached 5:28.84
94 Schacht, Jacob Unattached 5:30.22
95 Ridley, Aaron Unattached 5:34.28
96 Karel, Alex Unattached 5:36.05
97 Sherman, Joseph Unattached 5:37.84
98 Harvey, Zack Unattached 5:38.26
99 Grossmeyer, Sam Unattached 5:39.29
100 Granzotto, Mike Unattached 5:45.80
101 Faulkner, Kyle Unattached 5:47.64
102 Gilbert, Joseph Unattached 5:50.60
103 Risner, Joshua Unattached 5:50.77
104 Wittland, Andrew Unattached 5:52.92
105 Bird, Josh Unattached 5:54.52
106 Jaglowski, Drake Unattached 6:01.87
107 DeWitt, Ryan Unattached 6:02.81
108 Locke, Randy Unattached 6:09.94
109 Brown, Kelin Unattached 6:11.52

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 James, Chris Unattached 8.32 1
2 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 8.48 2
3 Wren, Sean Unattached 8.52 1
4 Rucker, Devin Unattached 8.66 1
5 Prims, Mike Unattached 8.75 1
6 Campbell, Cari Unattached 9.08 2
7 DeWitt, James Unattached 9.16 1
8 Zylsma, Micah Unattached 9.18 1
9 Choi, Youngha Unattached 9.23 2
10 Ringling, Andrew Unattached 9.67 3
11 Kohanski, Jael Unattached 9.71 1
12 Javers, Cameron Unattached 9.75 2
13 Schumaker, Zack Unattached 9.86 3
14 MeJia, Alexander Unattached 10.21 2
15 Podman, Andrew Unattached 10.62 2
16 Faulkner, Kyle Unattached 10.65 3
17 Haselby, Nate Unattached 10.68 3
18 DeWitt, Steven Unattached 10.89 2
19 Race, Garrett Unattached 11.22 3
20 Huysir, Adam Unattached 11.32 3
21 Wesley, John Unattached 11.67 3
22 Waterway, Tholmas Unattached 19.87 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hopson 'A' 1:32.62 3
2 Great Lakes 'A' 1:32.98 1
3 Blue Dragons 2 'A' 1:33.68 3
4 KP Athletics 'A' 1:33.96 2
5 Adrenaline 'A' 1:36.33 2
6 Zeeland East 'A' 1:37.00 1
7 Great Lakes 2 'A' 1:37.39 2
8 Hardcore 'A' 1:40.96 3
9 GR Fire 'A' 1:41.36 1
10 Wolfpack 'A' 1:41.89 2
11 The Runners 'A' 1:42.08 1
12 Whirlwinds 'A' 1:42.51 1
13 Team G 'A' 1:42.92 2
14 Sgrc 'A' 1:43.91 3
15 Trojans 'A' 1:45.07 3
16 Da Wolfpack 'A' 1:51.04 3
17 Blue Dragons 'A' 1:51.54 2

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parker, Tony Unattached 6-00.00
1 Webb, Terrence Unattached 6-00.00
1 Shearon, Michael Unattached 6-00.00
4 Radke, Kaleb Unattached 5-10.00
4 Meixner, Taylor Unattached 5-10.00
4 Burns, Xavier Unattached 5-10.00
4 Henrick, Matt Unattached 5-10.00
8 Wilson, Cameron Unattached 5-08.00
9 Janusiewicz, Andrew Unattached 5-04.00
9 Hann, Steve Unattached 5-04.00
9 Kohanski, Jael Unattached 5-04.00
9 Pearson, Nick Unattached 5-04.00
-- Emery, Dan Unattached NH
-- Ford, Chris Unattached NH

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lee, Derrick Unattached 14-09.00
2 Watson, Scott Unattached 14-03.00
3 Horner, Jeremy Unattached 13-08.00
3 Salisbury, Jaime Unattached 13-08.00
5 Norton, Logann Unattached 13-02.00
6 Morong, Jonathon Unattached 12-08.00
6 Kole, Dylan Unattached 12-08.00
6 Striegle, Brandon Unattached 12-08.00
9 Williams, Justin Unattached 12-02.00
10 Callahan, Dan Unattached 11-08.00
11 Merrifield, Zaleb Unattached 11-02.00
11 Bosch, Mac Unattached 11-02.00
11 Mattix, Coy Unattached 11-02.00
14 Hyzer, Alex Unattached 10-08.00
14 Cornelius, Drew Unattached 10-08.00
16 Coffey, Robby Unattached 10-02.00
16 Becher, Connor Unattached 10-02.00
-- Avatin, Isaac Unattached NH
-- Alt, David Unattached NH
-- Delaryse, Jacob Unattached NH
-- Vannierkerk, Sehalk Unattached NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Salter, Trevon Unattached 22-01.00
2 Vandentoorn, Branden Unattached 21-04.00
3 Bourdo, Tyler Unattached 20-01.00
4 Glass, Chase Unattached 20-00.00
5 Glass, Houston Unattached 19-09.00
6 Emery, Dan Unattached 19-05.00
7 Gaddy, Garrison Unattached 19-03.00
8 Sander, Tyler Unattached 19-01.00
8 Norton, Logann Unattached 19-01.00
10 Tarpley, Robert Unattached 18-11.00
11 Holmar, Calden Unattached 18-09.00
12 Berning, Zach Unattached 18-08.00
13 Gomez, Zack Unattached 18-07.00
14 Galiday, Dion Unattached 18-04.00
15 Caldwell, AJ Unattached 17-04.00
16 Marek, Joe Unattached 16-11.00
17 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 16-09.00
18 DeVries, Nathan Unattached 16-08.00
19 Roger, Jacob Unattached 16-06.00
20 Porter, Robert Unattached 16-02.00
21 Archer, Gene Unattached 16-00.00
22 Henrick, Matt Unattached 15-07.00
23 Carpente, Conor Unattached 15-04.00
24 Wesley, John Unattached 14-10.00
25 Lewis, Dayon Unattached 14-05.00
26 Huynk, Philip Unattached 11-06.00
27 Locke, Randy Unattached 11-04.00
28 Ellis, Lake Unattached 9-08.00

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parker, Tony Unattached 38-01.00
2 Kraus, Justin Unattached 33-07.00
3 Gomez, Zack Unattached 33-03.00
4 Zingsheim, Zach Unattached 31-01.00

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek Unattached 55-03.00
2 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 51-04.00
3 Lechner, Jay Unattached 47-05.00
4 Beelen, TJ Unattached 44-11.00
5 Burnside, Chad Unattached 43-03.00
6 Baker, Paul Unattached 42-09.00
7 Cramer, Tom Unattached 41-00.00
8 Campbelll, Cari Unattached 40-11.00
9 Campbell, Chris Unattached 40-03.50
10 Hibama, Tyler Unattached 40-03.00
11 Christenson, Hunter Unattached 39-08.00
12 Klompstra, Andrew Unattached 38-09.00
13 Hemry, Trevor Unattached 37-11.00
14 Donvyl, Keegan Unattached 36-10.00
15 Franklin, Larry Unattached 36-05.00
16 Sweyart, Zane Unattached 35-10.00
17 Shepherd, Jacob Unattached 35-03.00
18 Brown, Josiah Unattached 35-02.00
18 Madendorp, Lucas Unattached 35-02.00
20 Speers, Riley Unattached 34-00.00
21 Lucas, Dylan Unattached 33-08.50
22 Wolosonowich, Travis Unattached 33-08.00
23 Wesley, John Unattached 30-04.00
24 Fanton, Lucas Unattached 30-02.00
24 Holler, Travis Unattached 30-02.00
26 Willette, Nic Unattached 26-11.00

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek Unattached 59-07.00
2 Stankey, Ryan Unattached 53-01.00
3 Beelen, TJ Unattached 40-06.00
4 Baker, Paul Unattached 36-00.00
5 Sweyart, Zane Unattached 32-09.50
6 Lucas, Dylan Unattached 29-07.50
7 Hibama, Tyler Unattached 25-06.00
8 Carmean, Kyler Unattached 25-05.00