2010 New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run 5K

back to results

Dec. 12, 2010

2010 New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run 5K
New Baltimore, MI
Provided by Race Services


MALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 1 1573 Jules Winfield Lake Orion 17:23 5:36
12/13/2010 10:41AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 32 331 Crystal Garrett New Baltimore 21:46 7:01
12/13/2010 10:41AM


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 42 730 Aaron Robert Warren 22:13 7:09
2 47 104 John Aisthorpe New Baltimore 22:26 7:14
3 103 435 Blake Iskra Columbus 25:06 8:05
4 132 969 Griffin Schoenherr MacOmb 25:43 8:17
5 135 958 Tyler Pulk New Baltimore 25:44 8:17
6 149 177 Beau Jr Brockett Richmond 26:14 8:27
7 152 162 Darren Bondy Saint Clair 26:20 8:29
8 160 133 Graham Barton Saint Clair 26:23 8:30
9 168 669 Vince Ottenbacher New Haven 26:30 8:32
10 178 987 Dalton White Algonac 26:44 8:37
11 198 365 Joshua Greenberg New Baltimore 27:25 8:50
12 199 749 Justin Rozanski New Baltimore 27:25 8:50
13 201 840 Brandon Tatar New Baltimore 27:26 8:50
14 216 408 Adam Henschel New Baltimore 27:54 8:59
15 232 318 Aidan Francis Richmond 28:13 9:05
16 240 148 Paulie Billock New Baltimore 28:28 9:10
17 242 156 Brian Boeskool Washington 28:30 9:11
18 264 864 Hayden Townley Romeo 29:16 9:26
19 265 535 Ryan Lester New Baltimore 29:18 9:26
20 307 384 Erik Haack Columbus 30:20 9:46
21 332 479 Kameron Klarich Richmond 30:56 9:58
22 340 352 Mason Goniwicha Richmond 31:11 10:03
23 346 643 Matthew Niebauer Casco 31:15 10:04
24 352 328 Stephen Gaedcke New Baltimore 31:23 10:07
25 353 362 Mac Graybill New Baltimore 31:24 10:07
26 355 326 Tadeusz Gabreyel New Baltimore 31:25 10:07
27 356 333 Cole Gellatly MacOmb 31:28 10:08
28 398 1563 Josh Fitch Clarkston 32:27 10:27
29 400 366 Ryan Greenberg New Baltimore 32:29 10:28
30 402 532 Andrew Lester New Baltimore 32:31 10:28
31 406 894 Dylan Walton Bloomfield Hills 32:39 10:31
32 408 330 Jonathon Garner New Baltimore 32:41 10:31
33 453 563 William Martin MacOmb 33:39 10:50
34 454 168 Chris Bowles New Haven 33:40 10:51
35 485 990 Mitchell Fitzsimons New Haven 34:16 11:02
36 527 994 Alexis Staron Flint 35:16 11:21
37 548 835 Grace Swanson Ypsilanti 35:48 11:32
38 571 594 Elijah Meyer Columbus 36:27 11:44
39 589 974 Vaughn Voth Ii New Baltimore 37:28 12:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 44 382 MacY Gustavus New Baltimore 22:23 7:12
2 142 549 Kirstyn Madill Armada 26:00 8:23
3 156 110 Samantha Allmacher MacOmb 26:21 8:29
4 164 348 Taylor Girard MacOmb 26:27 8:31
5 214 558 Carrie Maro Richmond 27:46 8:57
6 245 220 Emma Coenen Armada 28:36 9:13
7 263 477 Kylie Klaas Lexington 29:13 9:25
8 312 1592 Allison Lyn Viazanko Harrison Township 30:25 9:48
9 354 845 Katelynn Terman Mount Clemens 31:25 10:07
10 376 799 Laurel Shaw Lexington 32:00 10:18
11 384 466 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore 32:12 10:22
12 410 925 Madeline Yaek Richmond 32:50 10:34
13 411 646 Livia Noble MacOmb 32:53 10:35
14 418 965 Joanna Taylor New Baltimore 33:00 10:38
15 435 617 Mikayla Mlot Richmond 33:13 10:42
16 436 356 Amanda Gorr Casco 33:14 10:42
17 441 942 Calli Rechsteiner New Baltimore 33:22 10:45
18 444 992 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 33:27 10:46
19 448 652 Emily Oehmke MacOmb 33:35 10:49
20 460 872 Erica Ursitti New Baltimore 33:46 10:53
21 473 683 Andrea Pearsall MacOmb 34:06 10:59
22 492 1555 Sarah Sickles New Baltimore 34:28 11:06
23 504 442 Meghan Johnson Sterling Heights 34:44 11:11
24 532 642 Jessica Niebauer Casco 35:18 11:22
25 535 383 Emma Haack Columbus 35:26 11:25
26 566 490 Jenna Koch New Baltimore 36:06 11:38
27 575 125 Julia Baker MacOmb 36:36 11:47
28 588 691 Gaybriell Phillips Armada 37:24 12:02
29 595 954 Kelsey Swinger Roseville 37:42 12:08
30 604 672 Rachel Page MacOmb 38:13 12:18
31 615 534 Jenna Lester New Baltimore 38:32 12:25
32 624 361 Jaclyn Graybill New Baltimore 39:01 12:34
33 628 849 Rachael Thiel Clinton Township 39:12 12:38
34 633 155 Alexis Boeskool Washington 39:35 12:45
35 635 158 Samantha Boeskool Washington 39:37 12:46
36 676 701 Mikayla Pisane Richmond 42:54 13:49
37 700 112 Rose Anderson Clinton Township 48:09 15:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 4 237 Trevor Creagh New Baltimore 18:37 6:00
2 21 850 Rudy Thiel Clinton Twsp 20:52 6:43
3 23 986 Patrick Keblaitis New Baltimore 21:07 6:48
4 26 904 Alec Wiater New Baltimore 21:23 6:53
5 30 984 Emet Flasher Casco 21:32 6:56
6 31 163 Ian Bondy Washington 21:40 6:59
7 34 814 Jessie Spalding Roseville 21:53 7:03
8 39 935 Tim Zonca New Baltimore 22:10 7:08
9 45 961 Aaron Walkowski 22:25 7:13
10 46 989 Nicholas Fitzsimons New Haven 22:26 7:13
11 52 1531 Alec Butler New Baltimore 22:44 7:19
12 64 1581 Leopold Eckert Fort Gratiot 23:20 7:31
13 79 967 Alex Williams 23:54 7:42
14 86 172 Sergei Bowles New Haven 24:14 7:48
15 114 132 Beau Barton Saint Clair 25:17 8:09
16 117 415 Samuel Hiestand Mount Clemens 25:21 8:10
17 118 631 Dillon Murray Roseville 25:21 8:10
18 119 999 Nicholas Marr New Baltimore 25:21 8:10
19 123 712 Joe Prudhomme Washington 25:32 8:13
20 127 1499 Devon Butler New Baltimore 25:38 8:15
21 141 1554 William Emrick Algonac 25:59 8:22
22 147 724 Brandon Rhein Fair Haven 26:11 8:26
23 171 472 Mason Kinter New Baltimore 26:33 8:33
24 184 741 James Roland Allenton 26:53 8:40
25 197 841 Patrick Tatar New Baltimore 27:23 8:49
26 200 726 Matt Rico Saint Clair Shores 27:25 8:50
27 239 959 Vaux Adams Armada 28:26 9:09
28 266 570 Shane Maurer New Baltimore 29:18 9:26
29 292 837 Will Swanson Ypsilanti 29:51 9:37
30 655 976 Joseph Sherkoski New Baltimore 41:00 13:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 50 281 Rachel Durbin Roseville 22:40 7:18
2 61 932 Lauren Zens Saint Clair 23:13 7:29
3 143 476 Courtney Klaas Lexington 26:03 8:23
4 157 492 Mikaila Koenigbauer Fair Haven 26:22 8:30
5 180 459 Jessica Kempisty New Baltimore 26:46 8:37
6 183 129 MacKenzie Baranski Casco 26:52 8:39
7 193 166 Jessica Borden New Baltimore 27:09 8:45
8 207 957 Kylee Wright-Alexand Marysville 27:39 8:54
9 209 892 Kassandra Walsh Marysville 27:41 8:55
10 210 124 Sam Bailey New Baltimore 27:42 8:55
11 221 460 Rachel Kempisty New Baltimore 27:59 9:01
12 276 584 Adrianna McVay New Haven 29:30 9:30
13 278 736 Haley Rock East China 29:34 9:31
14 288 588 Lauren Meldrum Fair Haven 29:46 9:35
15 318 968 Lauren Bondy Saint Clair 30:37 9:52
16 348 1495 McKanla Breck Algonac 31:16 10:04
17 361 556 Emily Marchand Memphis 31:32 10:09
18 367 1593 Emily Krantz New Baltimore 31:50 10:15
19 368 940 Caitlin Rechsteiner New Baltimore 31:50 10:15
20 391 748 Jessica Rozanski New Baltimore 32:21 10:25
21 392 251 Ashley Debiase New Baltimore 32:22 10:25
22 417 1596 Alyssa Barton Saint Clair 32:59 10:37
23 432 265 Tori Dennis New Baltimore 33:10 10:41
24 445 174 Victoria Breiling Richmond 33:32 10:48
25 471 314 Hazel Foster New Baltimore 34:02 10:58
26 509 128 Alyssa Baranski Casco 34:47 11:12
27 565 491 Lauren Koch New Baltimore 36:05 11:37
28 584 309 Jaclyn Fistler New Baltimore 37:08 11:57
29 597 949 Gabrielle Austin New Haven 37:48 12:10
30 611 624 Jamie Mudrak Memphis 38:23 12:22
31 613 708 Sierra Pokrefky Memphis 38:27 12:23
32 640 823 Samantha Sternad Harper Woods 39:52 12:50
33 647 733 Kate Rocho Harper Woods 40:20 12:59
34 680 521 Alissa Langelier-Reev Utica 43:24 13:58
35 681 861 Stephani Torongeau Utica 43:24 13:58
36 687 702 Elsa Pitchel Casco 44:23 14:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 2 235 Colin Creagh New Baltimore 17:36 5:40
2 5 1568 Andrew Cusmano MacOmb 18:40 6:01
3 9 238 Nicholas Criger New Baltimore 19:27 6:16
4 10 1494 Nathan Scott Marine City 19:28 6:16
5 11 496 Eddie Komph New Baltimore 19:36 6:19
6 14 461 Shane Kerbelis Oxford 20:26 6:35
7 18 359 Michael Graham Richmond 20:41 6:40
8 22 912 Mike Wilmot New Baltimore 21:03 6:47
9 55 201 Aurelio Carrizales MacOmb 22:59 7:24
10 56 960 Jacob Grace New Baltimore 23:02 7:25
11 69 621 Nicholas Morris Harsens Island 23:30 7:34
12 73 119 Marwan Attar Sterling Heights 23:44 7:39
13 74 120 Daniel Austin New Haven 23:49 7:40
14 80 964 Chris Carbary New Baltimore 23:58 7:43
15 99 777 Matthew Schihl New Baltimore 24:56 8:02
16 145 1569 James Mihalich Algonac 26:07 8:25
17 294 636 Kenneth Nash New Baltimore 29:54 9:38
18 360 697 Jon Pierik Warren 31:30 10:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 139 211 Nicole Ciesielski MacOmb 25:54 8:21
2 154 428 Elise Huggler New Baltimore 26:21 8:29
3 179 952 Meghan Schrader Algonac 26:46 8:37
4 194 936 Andrea Zuchora MacOmb 27:15 8:47
5 220 389 Jennifer Hackler New Baltimore 27:58 9:00
6 241 1496 Jenay Moran Algonac 28:28 9:10
7 273 192 Gabriela Cadena Fair Haven 29:28 9:30
8 505 1545 Maddy Lefler New Baltimore 34:44 11:11
9 522 259 Emily Delisle Sterling Heights 35:08 11:19
10 610 310 Samantha Fistler New Baltimore 38:22 12:21
11 631 993 Gabrielle Glesen New Baltimore 39:24 12:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 6 1492 Patrick Sarver Rochester 18:55 6:06
2 19 1560 Adam Yokom Marine City 20:44 6:41
3 29 1585 Joel Gilpin Grosse Pointe 21:28 6:55
4 36 561 Corey Marston New Baltimore 22:00 7:05
5 48 951 Mike Flemming New Baltimore 22:27 7:14
6 58 448 Andrew Kapral Harrison Township 23:07 7:27
7 65 916 Ryan Wojchiechowski New Baltimore 23:21 7:31
8 72 983 John Flasher Casco 23:34 7:35
9 90 1570 Aaron Kortas Algonac 24:31 7:54
10 113 268 Jim Desantis New Baltimore 25:16 8:08
11 218 846 Matt Terman New Baltimore 27:56 9:00
12 316 204 Kenneth Casper MacOmb 30:34 9:51
13 327 202 Jerry Carter Utica 30:51 9:56
14 541 1579 Brendon Guay Algonac 35:39 11:29
15 560 753 Daniel Ruhlman New Baltimore 36:04 11:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 70 882 Amanda Vintenoghel Casco 23:31 7:34
2 107 997 Brett Busuttil New Baltimore 25:09 8:06
3 177 551 Niccole Malone Lake Orion 26:43 8:36
4 182 1550 Jessica Hilliker Algonac 26:47 8:37
5 222 943 Jessica Meldrum Fair Haven 27:59 9:01
6 225 677 Debra Papuga Richmond 28:03 9:02
7 229 452 Michelle Karpinski New Baltimore 28:08 9:04
8 247 933 Alexandra Ziolkowski Clinton Township 28:41 9:14
9 249 515 Nicole Kuzminski Armada 28:45 9:16
10 267 885 Victoria Vintenoghel Casco 29:19 9:26
11 295 653 Katherine Okonski MacOmb 29:55 9:38
12 309 844 Donna Terman New Baltimore 30:22 9:47
13 329 228 Michelle Cook Roseville 30:52 9:56
14 334 599 Kristin Mikula Warren 30:57 9:58
15 374 803 Jessica Sikora Clinton Township 31:59 10:18
16 416 502 Theresa Kowalski Rochester 32:58 10:37
17 488 234 Kay Crawford Ypsilanti 34:20 11:03
18 489 899 Emily Weir Ypsilanti 34:20 11:03
19 546 397 Jacquie Hatch New Baltimore 35:47 11:31
20 554 760 Deven Ryan Warren 35:54 11:34
21 570 199 Lorena Carithers Casco 36:15 11:40
22 580 394 Brooke Harms Sterling Heights 36:53 11:53
23 582 256 Jill Degowske Farmington 37:05 11:56
24 620 369 Jacquelyn Grimm Fair Haven 38:47 12:29
25 648 292 Ruth Engle New Haven 40:20 12:59
26 656 108 Jennifer Allar MacOmb 41:07 13:14
27 669 289 Heidi Emerick Lake Orion 42:05 13:33
28 699 699 Christie Piper New Baltimore 47:51 15:24
29 701 874 Rebecca Vandoorne MacOmb 48:10 15:31
30 704 528 Elizabeth Leidal Utica 49:21 15:53
31 711 418 Candoco Hoftman Utica 53:49 17:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 3 413 Jeffrey Hicks New Baltimore 17:44 5:43
2 12 720 Matthew Reed Fraser 20:10 6:30
3 15 467 Brent King New Baltimore 20:31 6:37
4 63 463 Ryan Kern Sterling Heights 23:16 7:30
5 128 598 Nicholas Mielke New Baltimore 25:41 8:16
6 215 939 Cory Flasher New Baltimore 27:49 8:57
7 227 764 Jason Salamango Clinton Township 28:05 9:03
8 248 419 Kevin Hollifield Riverview 28:44 9:15
9 349 1000 Chris Hinderliter New Baltimore 31:20 10:05
10 364 263 Steve Deneweth Saint Clair Shores 31:36 10:11
11 559 745 Mark Row New Baltimore 36:00 11:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 134 258 Katie Delf Sterling Heights 25:44 8:17
2 150 136 Dana Baurhenn Utica 26:15 8:27
3 158 915 Jessica Wise Birmingham 26:22 8:30
4 172 194 Kat Calandra MacOmb 26:34 8:34
5 208 1594 Dusti Young New Baltimore 27:41 8:55
6 228 240 Tina Curylo Saint Clair Shores 28:08 9:04
7 254 508 Lisa Kropp Clinton Township 28:53 9:18
8 270 272 Rachel Dippel MacOmb 29:25 9:28
9 285 871 Theresa Urban New Baltimore 29:38 9:33
10 310 324 Erica Frohm New Baltimore 30:23 9:47
11 338 509 Pauline Krupa New Baltimore 31:05 10:00
12 363 526 Stefanie Lawfield Saint Clair Shores 31:35 10:10
13 377 464 Marybeth Ketko Northville 32:03 10:19
14 397 390 Dana Hales 32:27 10:27
15 449 421 Rebecca Hood New Baltimore 33:36 10:49
16 466 827 Kelly Storck New Baltimore 33:52 10:54
17 467 828 Morgan Stubbings Warren 33:52 10:54
18 470 151 Ashley Bloedel Warren 33:59 10:57
19 498 249 Carrie Davis Roseville 34:40 11:10
20 499 801 Keri Sheerer Sterling Heights 34:41 11:10
21 542 648 Andrea Nunn Croswell 35:40 11:29
22 547 495 Kristen Kolp MacOmb 35:47 11:32
23 549 215 Laura Claus Fraser 35:48 11:32
24 601 209 Marie Chick Franklin 38:03 12:15
25 653 607 Kristen Miller New Baltimore 40:44 13:07
26 709 759 Amy Rumschlag Canton 51:30 16:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 7 1571 Ryan Bissell Vassar 19:11 6:11
2 25 1586 Frank Castle Rochester 21:09 6:49
3 51 181 Tom Brown Saint Clair 22:42 7:19
4 59 514 Brian Kuykendall Troy 23:10 7:28
5 67 772 Andrew Schack New Baltimore 23:27 7:33
6 84 543 Jim Lombardo Mentor 24:08 7:47
7 87 1578 Tim Morehouse New Haven 24:19 7:50
8 89 769 Thomas Samataro MacOmb 24:30 7:53
9 108 135 Brandon Batchelder Royal Oak 25:09 8:06
10 137 761 Andrew Rybarczyk New Baltimore 25:46 8:18
11 217 564 Steve Massimilla MacOmb 27:56 9:00
12 246 1551 Ryan Lesperance New Baltimore 28:39 9:14
13 255 755 Jeremy Rule Croswell 28:53 9:18
14 293 183 Scott Brownson New Baltimore 29:52 9:37
15 323 379 Andrew Guntzviller New Baltimore 30:44 9:54
16 330 1562 Steve Malloy New Baltimore 30:54 9:57
17 373 852 Matthew Thomas New Baltimore 31:59 10:18
18 459 865 Robert Trotter Redford 33:44 10:52
19 545 1589 David Fausone New Baltimore 35:47 11:31
20 654 301 Christopher Fick Royal Oak 40:50 13:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 83 544 Patsy Lombardo Mentor 24:08 7:46
2 98 910 Amber Williamson MacOmb 24:52 8:01
3 112 762 Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore 25:14 8:08
4 211 649 Laurie Nuyens New Baltimore 27:43 8:56
5 213 1577 Julie Morehouse New Haven 27:46 8:57
6 252 180 Michelle Brown New Baltimore 28:50 9:17
7 286 770 Kate Sarowski Saint Clair Shores 29:41 9:34
8 301 1498 Joanne Vosler Algonac 30:05 9:41
9 314 153 Jennifer Boechler Roseville 30:26 9:48
10 328 705 Heather Plitz MacOmb 30:51 9:56
11 333 137 Jody Becker Port Huron 30:56 9:58
12 335 403 Molly Heinrich Algonac 30:58 9:58
13 357 804 Nichola Simion MacOmb 31:30 10:09
14 359 813 Gina Smolenski MacOmb 31:30 10:09
15 371 911 Kara Willis MacOmb 31:55 10:17
16 393 680 Jamy Paxon Clinton Township 32:22 10:26
17 399 493 Michelle Kolath New Baltimore 32:28 10:27
18 415 866 Kelly Tucker Bloomfield Hills 32:57 10:37
19 425 1572 Lori Lewis Fair Haven 33:04 10:39
20 469 633 Erin Myers New Baltimore 33:59 10:57
21 476 218 Jennifer Clyne Sterling Heights 34:09 11:00
22 479 453 Shari Kebbe New Baltimore 34:10 11:00
23 480 146 Kari Biland Clinton Township 34:10 11:00
24 483 676 Angela Pannecouk Clinton Township 34:15 11:02
25 484 568 Barbara Matthews New Baltimore 34:16 11:02
26 494 682 Kathryn Payne Fraser 34:37 11:09
27 496 670 Jennifer Paczas Westland 34:38 11:09
28 497 411 Jessica Hewitt Saint Clair Shores 34:39 11:09
29 501 494 Christie Koldys New Baltimore 34:43 11:11
30 516 902 Amanda Wells Saint Clair Shores 34:54 11:14
31 528 552 Kristi Mandoky New Baltimore 35:17 11:22
32 530 756 Mindy Rule Croswell 35:17 11:22
33 533 666 Andrea Osterholm New Haven 35:21 11:23
34 537 300 Carrie Fick Royal Oak 35:30 11:26
35 539 469 Sara Kingsley Port Huron 35:36 11:28
36 555 287 Stacey Eggert Rochester 35:54 11:34
37 556 313 Ann Florio Sterling Heights 35:55 11:34
38 569 468 Susanna King Madison Heights 36:08 11:38
39 578 334 Kim Getaw New Baltimore 36:50 11:52
40 581 839 Lisa Szlapa Columbus 36:54 11:53
41 583 426 Amanda Hubbard Saint Clair 37:07 11:57
42 586 857 Lisa Tocco New Baltimore 37:21 12:01
43 587 541 Leandra Lobb Sterling Heights 37:23 12:02
44 593 773 Molly Schack New Baltimore 37:33 12:06
45 594 623 Samantha Mozdzierz Royal Oak 37:34 12:06
46 608 255 Amie Degowske Fair Haven 38:14 12:19
47 643 1591 Amy Fausone New Baltimore 40:08 12:55
48 651 510 Kellie Kryscynski Marysville 40:40 13:06
49 652 451 Vanessa Kari Harrison Township 40:43 13:07
50 660 696 Sarah Pierce Saint Clair Shores 41:13 13:16
51 662 188 Lisa Buckland Marysville 41:15 13:17
52 667 247 Angela Darmetko Roseville 41:45 13:27
53 686 590 Jessica Mendez 44:05 14:12
54 707 821 Jamie Stec Troy 51:08 16:28
55 710 816 Kristie Spica MacOmb 53:49 17:20
56 715 261 Laura Delore Saint Clair Shores 56:30 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 13 962 Jason Stephenson Algonac 20:20 6:33
2 16 659 John Olszewski MacOmb 20:32 6:37
3 27 154 Brent Boers Capac 21:23 6:53
4 28 858 Sebastian Tochowicz Fair Haven 21:26 6:54
5 33 538 Mark Lieber Lexington 21:48 7:01
6 57 950 Greg Michels Livonia 23:06 7:26
7 78 1595 Joe Baldwin Utica 23:54 7:42
8 82 1580 Chris Mira Harrison Township 24:03 7:45
9 96 385 Robert Haase Richmond 24:48 7:59
10 104 600 Jeff Milas MacOmb 25:06 8:05
11 151 364 Derrek Greenberg New Baltimore 26:20 8:29
12 153 1574 Randy Krzeminski New Baltimore 26:21 8:29
13 169 282 David Durfee New Baltimore 26:30 8:32
14 230 319 John Francis Richmond 28:12 9:05
15 233 145 Scott Bernard New Baltimore 28:16 9:06
16 322 1549 Jeffrey Lawrence Saint Clair Shores 30:41 9:53
17 386 565 Dan Masterson Warren 32:15 10:23
18 414 377 Hans Guilbeaux New Baltimore 32:56 10:36
19 424 937 John Shoemaker New Baltimore 33:03 10:39
20 429 575 Michael McGee New Baltimore 33:08 10:40
21 462 171 Robert Bowles New Haven 33:48 10:53
22 465 307 Randy Fike Clawson 33:50 10:54
23 514 311 Julie Fitzgerald New Baltimore 34:51 11:13
24 525 229 Jim Cooney MacOmb 35:09 11:19
25 534 613 Matt Minelli New Haven 35:23 11:24
26 550 829 Scott Sulisz New Baltimore 35:48 11:32
27 579 335 Mario Getaw New Baltimore 36:51 11:52
28 596 953 Ken Swinyer Roseville 37:42 12:08
29 617 283 David Durham New Haven 38:39 12:27
30 641 351 Mark Goerlich Waterford 40:06 12:55
31 665 512 Chris Kutchey MacOmb 41:29 13:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 60 536 Heather Lewandowski New Baltimore 23:13 7:29
2 146 717 Becky Rahn New Baltimore 26:10 8:26
3 195 106 Tamborah Albers Richmond 27:20 8:48
4 203 358 Kendra Gosk Sterling Heights 27:32 8:52
5 205 165 Kari Booth MacOmb 27:37 8:54
6 212 346 Nichole Gilewski Fair Haven 27:45 8:56
7 223 903 Danielle White New Baltimore 27:59 9:01
8 250 465 Holly Kiehl New Baltimore 28:48 9:16
9 256 513 Cindy Kutchey MacOmb 29:03 9:21
10 261 193 Kimberly Cadman New Baltimore 29:12 9:24
11 268 722 Rebecca Repshas MacOmb 29:21 9:27
12 284 276 Janie Dominek Memphis 29:37 9:32
13 306 868 Jill Turvey MacOmb 30:18 9:45
14 319 1547 Heather Lawrence Saint Clair Shores 30:40 9:53
15 320 786 Lori Schultz Rochester 30:40 9:53
16 358 485 Chris Kline Almont 31:30 10:09
17 369 537 Danelle Lieber Lexington 31:51 10:16
18 375 853 Sheri Thomas New Baltimore 31:59 10:18
19 378 619 Amy Moore Saint Clair Shores 32:04 10:20
20 380 266 Denise Des Madryl Saint Clair Shores 32:05 10:20
21 387 546 Lisa Luzynski New Baltimore 32:17 10:24
22 401 367 Virginia Greenberg New Baltimore 32:29 10:28
23 403 195 Cindy Calvert MacOmb 32:35 10:30
24 409 862 Anna Tosto MacOmb 32:46 10:33
25 427 847 Deena Terzo New Baltimore 33:04 10:39
26 431 656 Jennifer Oleksiak New Baltimore 33:09 10:40
27 437 122 Kristyn Babe MacOmb 33:15 10:42
28 447 144 Belinda Bernard New Baltimore 33:35 10:49
29 451 671 Dana Paehlig Columbus 33:38 10:50
30 458 406 Renee Hekkanen New Baltimore 33:43 10:52
31 495 934 Crissi Zito New Baltimore 34:37 11:09
32 500 687 Barbara Penzien Memphis 34:43 11:11
33 503 439 Kristine Jensen East China 34:43 11:11
34 511 718 Kerri Rank New Baltimore 34:48 11:12
35 517 650 Beth Oakley New Haven 34:54 11:14
36 524 928 Keri Yankee Lexington 35:09 11:19
37 531 914 Lilly Wiscombe New Baltimore 35:17 11:22
38 552 830 Tina Sulisz New Baltimore 35:51 11:33
39 558 224 Amy Conforti New Baltimore 35:56 11:34
40 585 329 Carole Garner New Baltimore 37:11 11:58
41 598 787 Lynn Schwab Clinton Township 37:51 12:11
42 599 596 Kimberly Meyers Roseville 37:56 12:13
43 602 102 Kathy Adelini New Baltimore 38:11 12:18
44 609 706 Deanna Pokrefky Memphis 38:20 12:21
45 616 302 Jennifer Fick Redford 38:35 12:26
46 618 734 Angela Rock East China 38:43 12:28
47 619 167 April Boucher East China 38:43 12:28
48 646 667 Peggy Ostrander Warren 40:13 12:57
49 661 784 Amanda Schornak Clinton Township 41:14 13:16
50 673 223 Heather Comment Sterling Heights 42:14 13:36
51 682 275 Judy Dolney Mount Clemens 43:24 13:58
52 683 387 Carole Hacker Belle River 43:45 14:05
53 685 409 Rosemarie Henschel New Baltimore 44:04 14:11
54 692 690 Jenifer Pettibone Lansing 46:59 15:08
55 693 486 Lisa Kloka Saint Clair Shores 47:00 15:08
56 708 802 Lisa Sherwood Sterling Heights 51:09 16:28
57 712 288 Nicky Elias MacOmb 54:18 17:29
58 716 149 Kristen Black Troy 56:30 18:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 8 1561 Patrick McNamara Chatham 19:17 6:13
2 17 833 Jay Sumner Utica 20:37 6:39
3 35 781 Randy Schneider MacOmb 21:57 7:04
4 49 657 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 22:27 7:14
5 53 219 David Coenen Armada 22:47 7:20
6 54 854 William Thomas Jr Columbus 22:58 7:24
7 81 443 Michael Johnson New Baltimore 23:59 7:44
8 91 592 Jason Menth Grosse Pointe 24:38 7:56
9 101 519 Gregory Lambert New Baltimore 25:00 8:03
10 115 176 Beau Brockett Richmond 25:19 8:09
11 124 668 Keith Ottenbacher New Haven 25:33 8:14
12 170 681 Jeffrey Payne Fraser 26:33 8:33
13 190 746 James Rozanski New Baltimore 27:05 8:43
14 204 1564 Mike Fitch Clarkston 27:35 8:53
15 206 740 Denny Roland Algonac 27:39 8:54
16 226 678 John Papuga Madison Heights 28:04 9:02
17 235 138 Mark Behnke Saint Clair Shores 28:18 9:07
18 258 134 Charlie Bartos New Baltimore 29:07 9:23
19 269 520 Shannan Lancaster New Baltimore 29:23 9:28
20 279 206 Michael Charow Saint Clair Shores 29:35 9:32
21 300 357 Larry Gorr Casco 30:03 9:41
22 308 1582 Scott Raft Trenton 30:21 9:46
23 315 848 Dean Therriault Grosse Pointe 30:29 9:49
24 326 1565 James Webster Washington 30:50 9:56
25 341 391 Frank Hamzik New Baltimore 31:12 10:03
26 344 353 Robb Goniwicha Richmond 31:13 10:03
27 366 246 Jeff Dahl Croswell 31:49 10:15
28 372 991 Richard Coleman Algonac 31:57 10:17
29 379 267 Scott Des Madryl Saint Clair Shores 32:05 10:20
30 382 798 Frederick Shaw Linden 32:07 10:20
31 404 863 Bruce Townley Romeo 32:36 10:30
32 412 645 Bill Noble MacOmb 32:53 10:36
33 419 966 Shawn Taylor New Baltimore 33:00 10:38
34 430 655 Jeff Oleksiak New Baltimore 33:08 10:40
35 442 941 Marc Rechsteiner New Baltimore 33:22 10:45
36 446 742 Ron Roland Allenton 33:33 10:48
37 455 559 John Marsh 33:41 10:51
38 464 312 Joseph Fix MacOmb 33:49 10:53
39 491 1557 Carl Sickles New Baltimore 34:27 11:06
40 529 995 Eric Staron New Baltimore 35:17 11:22
41 543 595 Scott Meyer Romeo 35:40 11:29
42 557 225 Ernie Conforti New Baltimore 35:55 11:34
43 577 431 Marnie Ickes New Haven 36:44 11:50
44 603 673 Ken Page Ii MacOmb 38:13 12:18
45 621 160 Michael Bogue New Baltimore 38:48 12:30
46 634 157 Dave Boeskool Washington 39:37 12:46
47 642 927 Daniel Yankee Lexington 40:07 12:55
48 657 879 Kirk Verhamme New Baltimore 41:07 13:14
49 670 750 David Rubrich New Baltimore 42:09 13:34
50 677 280 Ken Dudek New Baltimore 43:07 13:53
51 684 388 Tom Hacker Belle River 43:46 14:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 41 800 Lisa Shaw Lexington 22:10 7:09
2 68 142 Debra Bennethum Rochester 23:28 7:34
3 102 606 Jennifer Miller Allenton 25:04 8:04
4 121 555 Laura Marble Saint Clair Shores 25:27 8:12
5 122 998 Colleen Mellon New Baltimore 25:28 8:12
6 129 222 Heather Collins Washington 25:41 8:16
7 130 250 Jennifer Davis Utica 25:42 8:17
8 159 109 Michele Allmacher MacOmb 26:22 8:30
9 181 393 Julie Harberts MacOmb 26:46 8:37
10 188 478 Sheila Klaas Lexington 27:03 8:43
11 231 424 Kathryn Howard Fort Gratiot 28:13 9:05
12 237 248 Denise Dashner Temperance 28:21 9:08
13 253 381 Tammy Gustarus New Baltimore 28:51 9:18
14 257 533 Donna Lester New Baltimore 29:05 9:22
15 260 518 Kimberly Laforest Clinton Township 29:11 9:24
16 271 778 Rose Schihl New Baltimore 29:26 9:29
17 277 1584 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 29:31 9:30
18 283 191 Deborah Burns Memphis 29:36 9:32
19 290 758 Diane Rumley Yale 29:48 9:36
20 297 475 Hope Kirsch Casco 29:56 9:39
21 313 458 Shawn Kelly New Baltimore 30:26 9:48
22 317 427 Tammy Hudolin MacOmb 30:37 9:52
23 325 988 Terri White Algonac 30:48 9:55
24 331 113 Ca Anthony Utica 30:54 9:57
25 337 290 Michelle Endres New Baltimore 31:04 10:00
26 342 752 Roselie Ruebelman Fraser 31:12 10:03
27 343 392 Tricia Hamzik New Baltimore 31:13 10:03
28 362 1559 Shannon Lafrate Clinton Township 31:34 10:10
29 370 159 Deborah Bogue New Baltimore 31:52 10:16
30 385 938 Amy Zarate New Baltimore 32:14 10:23
31 394 843 Tracie Taylor New Baltimore 32:25 10:26
32 405 400 Jennifer Headley New Baltimore 32:38 10:31
33 407 893 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills 32:40 10:31
34 420 1583 Rhonda Raft Trenton 33:01 10:38
35 421 208 Lisa Chiang New Baltimore 33:01 10:38
36 422 684 Karla Pecoraro New Baltimore 33:02 10:38
37 423 661 Nichole Orkisz MacOmb 33:02 10:38
38 433 499 Lisa Kott New Baltimore 33:11 10:41
39 439 1566 Melissa Snyder Rochester 33:19 10:44
40 440 139 Robin Bell East China 33:20 10:44
41 461 703 Judy Pitchel Casco 33:47 10:53
42 472 213 Kristen Clancy Fair Haven 34:04 10:58
43 477 471 Maria Kinter New Baltimore 34:09 11:00
44 502 269 Jennifer Diamond Sterling Heights 34:43 11:11
45 507 527 Leah Lefler New Baltimore 34:46 11:12
46 551 889 Beth Walsh MacOmb 35:49 11:32
47 562 378 Kristen Guinn MacOmb 36:04 11:37
48 573 131 Arlene Barton Saint Clair 36:33 11:46
49 574 126 Maria Baker MacOmb 36:36 11:47
50 590 692 Jessica Phillips Armada 37:28 12:04
51 592 363 Nancy Graybill New Baltimore 37:33 12:05
52 600 118 Andrea Arrington New Baltimore 38:03 12:15
53 606 474 Annette Kireta MacOmb 38:14 12:19
54 614 203 Heather Casper MacOmb 38:30 12:24
55 622 788 Lesley Schweihofer East China 38:49 12:30
56 636 826 Jennifer Stier Goodells 39:38 12:46
57 639 422 Kimberly Hoskin Algonac 39:50 12:49
58 658 878 Debra Verhamme New Baltimore 41:08 13:15
59 659 689 Leslie Perfili MacOmb 41:12 13:16
60 664 516 Joanne Labelle Saint Clair 41:26 13:20
61 674 859 Cindy Torongeau Utica 42:25 13:40
62 675 751 Janice Rubrich New Baltimore 42:30 13:41
63 688 686 Telia Pensren Casco 44:24 14:18
64 695 481 Cherry Klein Utica 47:23 15:15
65 702 111 Elizabeth Anderson Clinton Township 48:15 15:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 24 1556 Mark Cooper Saint Clair Shores 21:07 6:48
2 38 1493 Matt Revere New Baltimore 22:06 7:07
3 75 587 Glenn Meldrum Fair Haven 23:50 7:41
4 76 140 Dean Bellafaire New Baltimore 23:52 7:41
5 77 322 Jeffrey Frederick Clinton Township 23:53 7:42
6 88 576 Richard McGregor Grosse Pointe 24:21 7:51
7 95 1588 Tom Goulette Armada 24:47 7:59
8 105 414 Ronald Hiestand Mount Clemens 25:06 8:05
9 109 347 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe 25:09 8:06
10 110 982 Brian Mitchell Troy 25:09 8:06
11 131 291 Richard Endres New Baltimore 25:42 8:17
12 138 996 Cj Busuttil Algonac 25:47 8:18
13 148 884 Paul Vintenoghel Casco 26:13 8:27
14 155 834 Eric Swanson MacOmb 26:21 8:29
15 163 776 Edward Schihl New Baltimore 26:26 8:31
16 186 970 Shawn Whippler Roseville 26:57 8:41
17 187 405 John Heitchye Richmond 26:58 8:41
18 192 164 Steve Bondy Saint Clair 27:08 8:44
19 234 123 William Bade New Baltimore 28:18 9:07
20 244 147 Paul Billock New Baltimore 28:34 9:12
21 259 517 Kenneth Laforest Clinton Township 29:11 9:24
22 262 198 Michael Cannon Rochester 29:12 9:24
23 311 975 Vaughn Voth New Baltimore 30:24 9:47
24 324 917 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore 30:47 9:55
25 339 557 Michael Marchione New Baltimore 31:05 10:00
26 345 956 Scott Miiller Comstock Park 31:15 10:04
27 347 955 Kevin Miiller Wintergarden 31:15 10:04
28 350 577 Brian McKay New Baltimore 31:22 10:06
29 390 169 Christine Bowles New Haven 32:20 10:25
30 567 1552 Jim Zittel Waterford 36:06 11:38
31 671 809 Kevin Smith New Baltimore 42:12 13:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 97 1543 Jennifer Constand Rochester 24:49 8:00
2 144 723 Joan Resch MacOmb 26:06 8:24
3 161 230 Lori Cornwell Lexington 26:24 8:30
4 166 1530 Stacey Butler 26:27 8:31
5 175 582 Shelly McLaren Sterling Heights 26:39 8:35
6 185 972 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights 26:57 8:41
7 196 721 Kathleen Reiber New Baltimore 27:21 8:49
8 275 585 Patricia McVay New Haven 29:30 9:30
9 280 578 Nancy McKay New Baltimore 29:35 9:32
10 281 226 Cathie Conner Richmond 29:35 9:32
11 299 810 Peggy Smith New Baltimore 30:03 9:41
12 395 918 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore 32:25 10:26
13 438 789 Suzanne Schweihofer East China 33:18 10:43
14 456 178 Michelle Brogdon New Baltimore 33:42 10:51
15 468 947 Cheryl Munday Fair Haven 33:54 10:55
16 475 407 Kimberly Hengy Sterling Heights 34:09 11:00
17 486 187 Sandra Buchanan Warren 34:18 11:03
18 487 175 Karen Brenner Marine City 34:18 11:03
19 520 553 Kristina Maniscalchi New Baltimore 35:03 11:17
20 521 227 Karen Cook MacOmb 35:07 11:19
21 523 260 Marie Delisle Sterling Heights 35:08 11:19
22 538 376 Lisa Guay Algonac 35:35 11:28
23 540 630 Cheryl Murray Armada 35:38 11:28
24 553 569 Shirley Matusko Richmond 35:52 11:33
25 572 340 Abigail Gibson New Baltimore 36:31 11:46
26 591 924 Sheri Workman New Baltimore 37:33 12:05
27 627 807 Mary Slis East China 39:12 12:37
28 629 825 Denise Stieber Saint Clair Shores 39:13 12:38
29 630 239 Elizabeth Culhane Marysville 39:13 12:38
30 637 207 Judy Chauvin New Baltimore 39:44 12:48
31 644 436 Denise Jabe New Baltimore 40:13 12:57
32 645 728 Robyn Rivard Algonac 40:13 12:57
33 649 713 Nancy Prudhomme Washington 40:20 12:59
34 678 1575 Mary Gunst Fair Haven 43:16 13:56
35 694 815 Victoria Spallone Mount Clemens 47:13 15:12
36 706 634 Shelly Naples MacOmb 50:34 16:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 20 285 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot 20:52 6:43
2 37 341 Thomas Gibson New Baltimore 22:00 7:05
3 40 338 Chris Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 22:10 7:08
4 62 332 Bob Gazda Marysville 23:16 7:30
5 66 589 Wally Mencavage Croswell 23:26 7:33
6 85 270 Darryl Dipace New Baltimore 24:09 7:47
7 92 979 Brian Black New Baltimore 24:39 7:56
8 93 531 Keith Lesperance Clinton Township 24:41 7:57
9 94 470 Terry Kinsch Saint Clair Shores 24:45 7:58
10 100 900 John Welch New Baltimore 24:59 8:03
11 106 812 Shawn Smith East China 25:07 8:06
12 116 790 Gary Scott New Baltimore 25:19 8:09
13 120 257 Kenneth Dehondt Armada 25:22 8:10
14 133 278 Wade Dougherty New Baltimore 25:43 8:17
15 174 1544 Daniel Tradii New Baltimore 26:36 8:34
16 176 873 Domingo Valadez Temperance 26:42 8:36
17 189 971 William Grunow Warren 27:04 8:43
18 191 184 Pete Buccos Marysville 27:07 8:44
19 219 836 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti 27:58 9:00
20 236 562 Joseph Martin Richmond 28:20 9:07
21 251 913 Terry Wilson Sarnia 28:49 9:17
22 274 242 Michael Cyplik Saint Clair 29:29 9:30
23 291 785 Mark Schroeder Sterling Heights 29:50 9:37
24 298 654 Steve Okonski MacOmb 29:57 9:39
25 305 1497 Andrew Pazughowski Grosse Pointe 30:17 9:45
26 383 395 Richard Harms Sterling Heights 32:07 10:21
27 413 315 Kal Foust MacOmb 32:54 10:36
28 450 627 Steve Munger New Baltimore 33:37 10:50
29 457 1558 Mark Mangan MacOmb 33:43 10:51
30 482 609 Mark Miller Lake Orion 34:12 11:01
31 512 500 John Kovl Cleveland 34:49 11:13
32 544 793 Rodney Selby Richmond 35:42 11:30
33 612 1590 David Pierik Warren 38:24 12:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 224 323 Sandy Freund MacOmb 28:02 9:02
2 272 161 Sue Bombard Croswell 29:27 9:29
3 296 241 Sophia Cyman New Baltimore 29:56 9:38
4 321 822 Geneva Stephens Rochester 30:41 9:53
5 351 284 Diana Easthope Harrison Township 31:23 10:06
6 396 963 Elaine Plotzke New Baltimore 32:27 10:27
7 426 581 Robin McKinnon Casco 33:04 10:39
8 434 306 Sharon Fielder Adrian 33:12 10:42
9 443 622 Beth Moss Richmond 33:25 10:46
10 452 618 Marjorie Monahan Richmond 33:39 10:50
11 474 906 Diana Willenberg New Baltimore 34:08 11:00
12 481 783 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven 34:11 11:00
13 490 107 Bridget Allar MacOmb 34:26 11:05
14 510 604 Gail Miller Lake Orion 34:47 11:12
15 513 811 Sharon Smith Algonac 34:50 11:13
16 561 445 Nancy Johnston Utica 36:04 11:37
17 563 754 Tina Ruhlman New Baltimore 36:04 11:37
18 568 711 Kim Proch Warren 36:06 11:38
19 607 277 Lynn Donato MacOmb 38:14 12:19
20 623 484 Wendy Klik Fair Haven 39:00 12:33
21 626 316 Shirley Foy New Baltimore 39:11 12:37
22 632 855 Patricia Thompson Saint Clair Shores 39:30 12:43
23 638 505 Bonnie Krass New Baltimore 39:49 12:49
24 650 410 Sue Hentschel Harrison Township 40:27 13:02
25 698 700 Rachelle Piper New Baltimore 47:50 15:24
26 705 529 Mary Jane Leidal Utica 49:24 15:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 43 1576 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 22:17 7:11
2 111 401 Thomas Hebben New Baltimore 25:11 8:07
3 126 462 Rick Kern 25:34 8:14
4 162 973 Robert Weins New Baltimore 26:25 8:30
5 165 1500 Ken Butler New Baltimore 26:27 8:31
6 173 305 Randy Fielder Adrian 26:36 8:34
7 202 693 Anthony Piccirilli MacOmb 27:31 8:52
8 238 704 Joseph Plawecki New Baltimore 28:21 9:08
9 282 895 Michael Ward Utica 29:35 9:32
10 287 271 David Dipace Almont 29:44 9:35
11 302 399 Michael Hayes Clinton Township 30:07 9:42
12 303 398 Jon Hayes Clinton Township 30:12 9:44
13 304 875 Larry Vanlerberghel Oakland 30:16 9:45
14 388 1587 Ernie Coil MacOmb 32:17 10:24
15 428 610 Michael Miller New Baltimore 33:07 10:40
16 463 948 Jim Weiss Fair Haven 33:48 10:53
17 478 635 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 34:10 11:00
18 526 838 William Swanteck Troy 35:12 11:20
19 564 444 John Johnston Utica 36:04 11:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 140 1553 Joan McDonald New Baltimore 25:58 8:22
2 336 818 Alex Sprowitz Utica 31:01 9:59
3 493 375 Jo Ann Guarino Madison Heights 34:29 11:06
4 506 573 Joy McCormack New Baltimore 34:46 11:12
5 515 437 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 34:52 11:14
6 518 368 Susan Griffin Casco 34:55 11:15
7 536 303 Kathy Fick New Baltimore 35:30 11:26
8 605 438 Cynthia Jenkinson Sterling Heights 38:14 12:19
9 625 695 Susan Piccirilli MacOmb 39:04 12:35
10 663 374 Sandy Grzych Utica 41:20 13:18
11 666 446 Margaret Jones Algonac 41:35 13:23
12 672 805 Maureen Sinnamon Clinton Township 42:13 13:36
13 679 625 Christine Mullane Clinton Township 43:18 13:57
14 696 612 Regina Miller New Baltimore 47:24 15:16
15 703 922 Mary Woloszyn MacOmb 49:20 15:53
16 714 430 Barbara Hutton Saint Clair Shores 56:04 18:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 71 498 Bob Kosen Utica 23:31 7:35
2 167 511 George Kuhn Madison Heights 26:29 8:32
3 243 735 Ervin Rock New Baltimore 28:31 9:11
4 389 626 James Mulso MacOmb 32:20 10:25
5 576 127 Steven Baker Port Huron 36:43 11:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 365 832 Bonnie Summer Sterling Heights 31:38 10:11
2 381 252 Carol Debski Saint Clair 32:06 10:20
3 519 775 Lucille Schaffer Fair Haven 34:59 11:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 125 698 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 25:33 8:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 691 501 Joyce Kowalski Marine City 45:52 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 668 831 Charles Sullivan New Baltimore 41:47 13:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 697 116 Toshi Arketa Mount Clemens 47:49 15:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 690 824 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 45:44 14:43
2 713 707 Melvin Pokrefky Memphis 56:03 18:03

New Baltimore, MI
Provided by Race Services