2010 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships

back to results

Dec. 11, 2010

2010 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Charlotte, NC


Open Men Results



Event 2 Men 10k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Braun, Aaron 23 McMillan Elite 29:35.3 1
2 Arciniaga, Nick 27 McMillan Elite 29:39.3 2
3 Nightingale, David 25 unattached 29:40.1
4 Crouch, Michael 22 Queens Unive 29:46.1
5 Dentamo, Adu 24 Team Indiana Elite 29:46.5 3
6 Reid, Phillip 25 Asics Aggie 29:49.2 4
7 Haas, Stephen 27 Uniform Violatio 29:51.6
8 Smith, Scott 24 McMillan Elite 29:52.9 5
9 Hartmann, Jason 29 unattached 29:56.8
10 Humphrey, Luke 29 Hansons-Broo 29:58.1 6
11 Kormanik, Leo 28 Atlanta Track Club 29:59.1 7
12 Horn, Jordan 26 McMillan Elite 29:59.6 8
13 Leak, Colin 24 unattached 30:01.9
14 Sheehan, Ryan 27 Hansons-Broo 30:04.1 9
15 Hefferon, Paul 24 Hansons-Broo 30:04.8 10
16 Williams, Matthew 23 U.S. Air Force 30:05.5
17 Chavez, Michael 25 Run Racing TC 30:06.6 11
18 Caccia, Gian-Paul 24 Nyac 30:07.9 12
19 Anzures, Marco 22 McMillan Elite 30:08.3 13
20 Blood, Ryan 25 unattached 30:08.8
21 Scott, Derek 25 Uniform Violatio 30:10.1
22 Grunewald, Justin 25 Run-N-Fun 30:10.7 14
23 Young, Tim 23 Hansons-Broo 30:11.4 15
24 McDonagh, Neil 29 Florida Track Club 30:12.8 16
25 Rizzo, Patrick 27 unattached 30:15.5
26 Ritchie, Timothy 23 Boston Athle 30:17.7 17
27 Dahlberg, Scott 26 Boulder Runn 30:18.9 18
28 Hine, Zachary 23 Hansons-Broo 30:21.9 19
29 Morgan, Mike 30 Hansons-Broo 30:23.0 20
30 Cowart, Donald 25 Ragged Mount 30:24.1 21
31 Moore, Joe 27 Kansas City Smoke 30:25.9 22
32 Harvey, Brian 23 Boston Athle 30:27.6 23
33 Fife, Jordan 27 Team Indiana Elite 30:31.8 24
34 Phillips, Jonathan 26 Nyac 30:33.2 25
35 Ramos, Austin 26 Transports a 30:33.9 26
36 Dumm, Andrew 25 Pacers/Brook 30:35.2 27
37 Meyer, Lucas 27 Boston Athle 30:38.0 28
38 Hallinan, Stephen 24 Pacers/Brook 30:41.6 29
39 Johnson, Chad 34 Hansons-Broo 30:43.0 30
40 Tapia, Daniel 24 Transports a 30:43.3 31
41 MacDowell, Adam 31 Big River Ru 30:43.7 32
42 Medigovich, Brian 23 Hansons-Broo 30:45.4 33
43 Fruin, Mark 24 Team Indiana Elite 30:47.6 34
44 Lavallee, Roland 32 New Balance Boston 30:48.8 35
45 Sanca, Ruben 23 Boston Athle 30:49.1 36
46 Maag, Michael 23 Nyac 30:50.1 37
47 Polley, Drew 25 Hansons-Broo 30:51.4
48 Christiansen, Jed 23 Playmakers Racing 30:52.3 38
49 Grabow, Jimmy 26 Run Racing TC 30:53.3 39
50 DeVar, Joseph 22 Pacers/Brook 30:53.7 40
51 Canaday, Sage 25 Hansons-Broo 30:54.6
52 Joslyn, C Fred 26 Stotan Racing 30:55.4 41
53 Ricardi, John 24 Team Indiana Elite 30:55.5 42
54 Neal, Tommy 27 Boulder Runn 30:56.6 43
55 Bean, Cameron 23 Zap Fitness 30:58.9
56 Michel, Paul 28 Boulder Runn 31:00.0 44
57 Forys, Matthew 25 Nyac 31:00.9 45
58 Luka, Dominic 25 Stotan Racing 31:04.4 46
59 Mandi, Mark 27 Club Northwest 31:06.7 47
60 Graham, Sean 30 Pacers/Brook 31:07.6 48
61 Wiegner, Joey 28 The Georgeto 31:11.4 49
62 Mueller, Scott 25 Wisconsin Ru 31:11.9 50
63 Jaedtke, Dylan 23 Run Racing TC 31:12.8 51
64 Pierce, Michael 23 Stotan Racing 31:13.1 52
65 Clark, Christopher 25 Zap Fitness 31:15.6
66 Ware, Charles 26 Fleet Feet/N 31:16.7 53
67 Chaffee, Macklin 24 Ragged Mount 31:18.0 54
68 Schoener, Jason 26 Colonial Roa 31:20.5 55
69 Limpf, Paul 23 Club Northwest 31:20.9 56
70 Reindl, Greg 26 Boulder Runn 31:21.1 57
71 Figueroa, Sesar 26 unattached 31:24.0
72 Ripley, Zachary 22 Playmakers Racing 31:24.2 58
73 Rich, Adam 29 Boulder Runn 31:24.8 59
74 Webb, Thomas 23 Florida Track Club 31:24.8 60
75 Viviani, William 28 Pacers/Brook 31:24.9 61
76 Ogwaro, Oscar 24 Team Usa Georgia 31:25.6 62
77 Stephenson, Jay 29 Team Usa Georgia 31:26.7 63
78 Reyes, Sergio 29 Asics Aggie 31:27.2 64
79 Chavez, Chris 24 Transports a 31:29.3 65
80 Butler, John 26 unattached 31:29.7
81 Koster, Kristopher 28 Playmakers Racing 31:30.5 66
82 Alton, Guy 26 Colonial Roa 31:30.9 67
83 Guevara, Paul 24 The Georgeto 31:32.1 68
84 Hankins, Keith 27 Asics Aggie 31:32.7 69
85 Service, John 30 Asics Aggie 31:35.1 70
86 Hatton, Colman 23 Boston Athle 31:35.8 71
87 McKeeman, Michael 34 Bryn Mawr Ru 31:35.8
88 Davey, Neville 35 West Valley 31:36.3 72
89 Palmer, Trevor 26 Bowerman Ath 31:36.8 73
90 Brown, Darren 25 TeamROGUE El 31:37.1
91 Katsefaras, Nicholas 23 Playmakers Racing 31:37.2 74
92 Foxenberg, Andrew 26 Stotan Racing 31:37.4 75
93 Hafer, Ryan 24 Boulder Runn 31:38.2 76
94 McCann, Andrew 22 Stotan Racing 31:40.3 77
95 Solis, Anthony 20 Run Racing TC 31:41.4 78
96 Murphy, Kevin 31 Club Northwest 31:42.3 79
97 Luff, Samuel 23 The Georgeto 31:43.2 80
98 Bonner, Brennan 26 Greater Bost 31:43.5 81
99 Schmitz, Tommy 27 Wisconsin Ru 31:44.3 82
100 Swift, Sean 25 Manhattan Tr 31:44.6 83
101 Winegar, Brett 31 Club Northwest 31:47.3 84
102 Sayenko, Mikhail 26 Club Northwest 31:47.3 85
103 Hanson, Ryan 22 The Georgeto 31:47.5 86
104 Vientos, Victor 25 Manhattan Tr 31:48.1 87
105 Alexander, Brent 30 Fleet Feet/N 31:49.2 88
106 Young, Robby 25 Boulder Runn 31:50.5 89
107 Nuci, Miguel 31 Transports a 31:52.4 90
108 Spooner, Christopher 25 Central Park 31:52.6 91
109 Broderick, Kalpanatit 30 Bowerman Ath 31:53.6 92
110 Rodriguez, Bert 31 Pacers/Brook 31:55.7 93
111 Mendoza, Mario 24 Asics Aggie 31:57.3 94
112 Najem, Peter 24 Stotan Racing 31:59.2 95
113 Kampf, Ben 24 Run-N-Fun 31:59.3 96
114 Kenworthy, John 23 Central Park 31:59.5 97
115 Ellis-Ferrara, Christoph 25 Nyac 32:00.8 98
116 Ghebray, Yosef 23 Team Indiana Elite 32:01.2 99
117 Hensley, Matthew 23 Florida Track Club 32:01.3 100
118 Rios, Jeffrey 33 Manhattan Tr 32:02.7 101
119 Lucas, Shawn 26 Club Northwest 32:05.1 102
120 Culver, Justin 24 Eastside Runners 32:06.6
121 Gibbs, Emory 24 unattached 32:08.3
122 Delaney, Jason 30 Boulder Runn 32:08.6 103
123 Yazzie, Andrew 28 Sports Warri 32:09.7 104
124 Szehner, Wesley 23 Transports a 32:10.1 105
125 Quinn, Patrick 27 Fleet Feet/N 32:10.5 106
126 Oswalt, Jason 26 Columbus Run 32:11.0 107
127 Branigan, Timothy 22 Run-N-Fun 32:11.3 108
128 Rupprecht, Paul 27 New Balance Boston 32:11.4 109
129 Berube, Jesse 22 Stotan Racing 32:11.8 110
130 Simpson, Justin 26 WV Flyers 32:12.2
131 McCullough, Jason 34 Kansas City Smoke 32:12.4 111
132 Hartnett, Bobby 22 Nyac 32:12.7 112
133 Hernandez, Martin 24 Team Usa Georgia 32:13.0 113
134 Varner, Alex 25 Bull City Tr 32:13.9 114
135 Smayda, Michael 24 Ragged Mount 32:14.6 115
136 Benkert, Brennan 22 Big River Ru 32:16.0 116
137 Compton, John 25 Charlotte Ru 32:16.5 117
138 Fox, Levi 24 Columbus Run 32:18.8 118
139 Davidson, Aaron 26 Kansas City Smoke 32:19.3 119
140 Hornsby, Jonevan 33 Central Park 32:20.2 120
141 Nash, David 30 Manhattan TC -B 32:21.1
142 English, Chris 26 Manhattan Tr 32:21.6 121
143 Eckard, Chase 23 Charlotte Ru 32:21.9 122
144 Greenlaw, Jerry 22 The Georgeto 32:22.5 123
145 Bigelow, Jason 23 Playmakers Racing 32:23.2 124
146 Yoder, Aaron 25 Kansas City Smoke 32:23.4 125
147 Carson, Jared 24 Team Usa Georgia 32:23.8 126
148 Ayr, Jason 23 Greater Bost 32:24.2 127
149 Cool, Kory 23 Kansas City Smoke 32:24.3 128
150 Reaves, Patrick 26 Bull City Tr 32:24.6 129
151 Trammell, Chad 26 Club Northwest 32:25.5 130
152 King, Richard 24 Columbus Run 32:26.6 131
153 Snow, Carter 28 Big River Ru 32:27.4 132
154 Adam, Thomas 24 Ragged Mount 32:28.1 133
155 Zapata, Lenin 27 Transports a 32:28.3 134
156 Johnson, Nicholas 23 Bowerman Ath 32:28.3 135
157 Hartmark, Eric 32 Run-N-Fun 32:29.0 136
158 Whitehair, Dustin 29 Columbus Run 32:29.0 137
159 Kean, Erik 33 Pacers/Brook 32:29.4 138
160 Weaver, Austin 27 Asics Aggie 32:29.7 139
161 Dambkowski, Carl 26 Central Park 32:30.1 140
162 Kieser, Frederic 39 Second Sole 32:30.2 141
163 Meissen, Ryan 32 Wisconsin Ru 32:31.9 142
164 Zins, Joey 31 Atlanta Track Club 32:33.8 143
165 Parish, Patrick 25 Run-N-Fun 32:35.3 144
166 Crowe, Jacob 28 Playmakers Racing 32:36.6 145
167 Dixon, Michael 28 Raritan Vall 32:37.4 146
168 Guirard, Mitch 24 Florida Track Club 32:37.8 147
169 Cameron, Kyle 24 Big River Ru 32:38.8 148
170 Guerin, Timothy 24 Boston Athle 32:39.9 149
171 Houseworth, Sean 23 U.S. Air Force 32:40.6
172 Emerson, David 23 Boston Athle 32:41.0 150
173 Petralia, Jacob 24 Asics Aggie 32:41.0 151
174 Sorensen, David 24 Nyac 32:41.6 152
175 Thull, Matt 35 Wisconsin Ru 32:41.8 153
176 Hurt, Charlie 27 Ragged Mount 32:41.9 154
177 Campbell, Malcolm 39 Atlanta Track Club 32:42.3 155
178 Ainsworth, Jacob 23 Run Racing TC 32:43.8 156
179 Riley, Jonathon 31 Bowerman Ath 32:45.5 157
180 Marcus, Jonathan 27 Bowerman Ath 32:45.6 158
181 Hopkins, Sean 27 Sayville Run 32:46.7 159
182 Burnett, Clayton 28 Second Sole 32:48.1 160
183 Baumann, Cory 24 Atlanta Track Club 32:48.5 161
184 Moreno, Vicente 26 Transports a 32:50.5 162
185 James, Ryan 18 Berry Run Club 32:51.0 163
186 Baca, Angelo 30 Sports Warri 32:51.0 164
187 Cameron, Alexander 28 Bowerman Ath 32:51.2 165
188 Sell, John 26 Big River Ru 32:51.3 166
189 Rickert, Brendan 22 Central Park 32:53.1 167
190 Gale, James 25 Greater Spri 32:53.3 168
191 Espinosa, Robert 26 Greater Bost 32:53.6 169
192 Jarrett, Ben 31 West Valley 32:54.4 170
193 Foote, Peter 23 New Balance Boston 32:55.3 171
194 Morgan, Timothy 26 Raritan Vall 32:56.1 172
195 Kleimenhagen, Ryan 28 Wisconsin Ru 32:56.3 173
196 Burnham, David 26 The Georgeto 32:57.6 174
197 Polson, Jeremy 33 Run-N-Fun 32:59.3 175
198 Dusen, Karl 28 The Georgeto 33:00.0 176
199 Powers, Mike 25 Run Racing TC 33:01.2 177
200 Quadrozzi, Kevin 23 Greater Spri 33:03.0 178
201 Flor, John 27 Kansas City Smoke 33:03.1 179
202 Rose, Todd 37 West Valley 33:04.1 180
203 Akita, James 30 Fleet Feet/N 33:05.2 181
204 Hacker, Rikki 33 Kansas City Smoke 33:06.6 182
205 McIsaac, Chris 22 Bowerman Ath 33:07.1 183
206 Seaton, Jon 29 Nyac 33:08.4 184
207 Hayden, Cory 26 Run-N-Fun – B 33:10.6
208 Knutsen, Konrad 34 Transports a 33:12.6 185
209 Haringa, Matthew 27 Greater Bost 33:13.5 186
210 Roberts, John 31 Central Park 33:14.1 187
211 Black, Alan 37 Atlanta Track Club 33:14.8 188
212 Testa, Tim 23 Kansas City Smoke 33:17.4 189
213 Mortenson, Kelly 39 Run-N-Fun 33:18.1 190
214 Gilpin, Karl 31 Big River Ru 33:18.7 191
215 Maren, Jordan 21 Florida Trac 33:19.3
216 Falk, Phillip 26 Central Park 33:19.8 192
217 Gamble, Charlie 22 San Diego Tr 33:19.9 193
218 Hoyal, Peyton 21 Berry Run Club 33:20.7 194
219 Luna, Jonathon 26 Boulder Runn 33:23.4
220 Walkowicz, Bill 28 Manhattan Tr 33:24.0 195
221 Page, Jason 36 Bull City Tr 33:25.7 196
222 Roeser, Kurt 23 Florida Track Club 33:29.5 197
223 Harrison, Albert 22 Berry Run Club 33:30.0 198
224 Huston, Andrew 27 Bowerman Ath 33:31.4 199
225 Bernal, Nick 27 San Diego Tr 33:32.9 200
226 Habtewold, Addis 20 Playmakers Racing 33:34.5 201
227 Baum, Justin 25 Second Sole 33:34.6 202
228 Gingras, Philip 23 Greater Spri 33:39.1 203
229 Leonard, Andrew 26 Atlanta Track Club 33:39.6 204
230 TeBockhorst, Justin 26 Jus Running 33:40.7 205
231 Hensley, Robert 26 Florida Trac 33:41.1
232 Post, Christopher 21 Ragged Mount 33:42.0 206
233 Walsh, Matt 25 Bellmore Striders 33:43.7
234 Sanchez, Joshua 21 Florida Track Club 33:44.9 207
235 Blume, Matthew 29 Fleet Feet/N 33:46.0 208
236 Smeiles, Jeffrey 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 33:46.2 209
237 McCann, Ian 27 Atlanta Track Club 33:46.9 210
238 Alliette, Kevin 29 New Balance Boston 33:48.5 211
239 Malloy, Adam 24 Runners Retr 33:50.1
240 Pollard, Shawn 25 Sayville Run 33:50.5 212
241 Robison, Grant 32 Playmakers Racing 33:51.1 213
242 Evanter, Caleb 23 Greater Bost 33:51.5 214
243 Mars, David 32 Columbus Run 33:51.6 215
244 Gries, Jonathan 24 Playmakers Racing 33:52.8
245 Hall, Patrick 26 Chattanooga 33:52.8
246 Elliott, Matthew 25 Greenville T 33:54.2 216
247 Sexton, Michael 20 Berry Run Club 33:54.8 217
248 Mullen, Peter 26 Central Park 33:55.8 218
249 Kawa, David 27 Team Usa Georgia 33:57.3 219
250 Hager, Patrick 24 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 33:59.3 220
251 Hamel, Derrick 27 Central Mass 34:00.1
252 Rego, Thomas 22 Berry Run Club 34:00.8 221
253 Hohn, Aaron 25 Kansas City 34:01.2 222
254 Logg, Tyler 21 Sports Warri 34:01.4 223
255 Cass, Gregory 26 Central Park 34:03.7
256 Bofinger, Eric 25 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 34:09.4 224
257 Adams, Ian 20 Berry Run Club 34:11.0 225
258 Wilk, Bryce 25 Colonial Roa 34:12.2 226
259 Breen, Edward 29 Greater Bost 34:12.3 227
260 Lindenauer, Jon 22 Raritan Vall 34:12.4 228
261 Reach, Bradley 24 Big River Ru 34:13.1 229
262 Moss, William 28 Atlanta Track Club 34:13.8 230
263 May, Matthew 26 Atlanta Trac 34:14.0 231
264 Morris, Richard 23 Colonial Roa 34:15.5 232
265 Amick, Daniel 26 Jus Running 34:15.9 233
266 Holder, Jason 27 Charlotte Ru 34:16.9 234
267 Carroll, Thomas 37 Atlanta Trac 34:17.6 235
268 Ingram, Ben 33 Runners Retr 34:18.6
269 Harper, James 33 Greenville T 34:19.9 236
270 Karbelk, Jason 23 West Valley 34:22.0 237
271 Rusterholz, Timothy 23 Colonial Roa 34:23.2 238
272 Rodriguez, Christopher 23 Team Usa Georgia 34:25.3 239
273 Murphy, Patrick 26 The Georgeto 34:27.9 240
274 Siepiola, Adam 30 Sayville Run 34:28.5 241
275 Britton, Rick 28 Fleet Feet/N 34:29.0 242
276 Budiansky, Andrew 20 Colonial Roa 34:29.4 243
277 Pak, Junyong 32 Greater Bost 34:31.5 244
278 Bouchard, Avery 24 New Balance Boston 34:33.1 245
279 Highlander, Andrew 23 Chattanooga 34:34.8
280 Cocquyt, Michael 24 Genesee Vall 34:37.1
281 Bannister, Calvin 21 Berry Run Club 34:38.2 246
282 Mayer, Christopher 22 unattached 34:42.0
283 Adkins, Frankie 37 Jus Running 34:42.7 247
284 Byler, Chad 27 Genesee Vall 34:43.5
285 Barrett, Brendan 27 Sayville Run 34:44.1 248
286 Lounsbury, Daniel 28 New Balance Boston 34:44.4 249
287 Schneider, Brent 28 Florida Track Club 34:47.4 250
288 Armour, John 34 San Diego Tr 34:47.4 251
289 Jones, Joshua 21 Berry Run Club 34:48.5 252
290 Askey, Billy 27 Manhattan Tr 34:50.0 253
291 Eversmeyer, Alex 29 The Georgeto 34:50.1
292 Marenburg, Eric 27 San Diego Tr 34:54.5 254
293 Hansen, Robert 24 Wisconsin Ru 34:58.8 255
294 Teague, Caleb 28 Kansas City 35:01.6 256
295 Anis, Michael 29 Raritan Vall 35:02.4 257
296 Harder, Neal 34 San Diego Tr 35:03.6 258
297 Hagues, Roger 26 Atlanta Trac 35:05.6 259
298 Fritzius, Justin 26 Runners Retreat- 35:07.6
299 Huth, Jeremy 31 Second Sole 35:10.6 260
300 Bowes, Kevin 33 San Diego Tr 35:12.0 261
301 Logg, Tyson 22 Sports Warri 35:14.4 262
302 Sepe, Joe 25 Wisconsin Ru 35:23.8 263
303 Franz, David 24 Kansas City 35:24.9 264
304 Blackwelder, Carson 29 Greenville T 35:25.5 265
305 Zieman, Christopher 33 West Valley 35:26.6 266
306 Hulbert, William 25 Raritan Vall 35:29.3 267
307 Beigay, Mike 32 Charlotte Ru 35:31.0 268
308 Boles, Tommy 33 unattached 35:31.5
309 Kehoe, Christopher 37 unattached 35:32.5
310 Mosteller, Kevin 39 Greenville T 35:34.1 269
311 Kuess, Jamie 22 unattached 35:35.0
312 Loenser, Michael 28 Raritan Vall 35:35.9 270
313 Marrocco, Andrew 30 Runners Retr 35:40.1
314 Purser, Lat 30 Charlotte Ru 35:40.8 271
315 Menaker, Brian 28 Florida Track Club 35:41.1 272
316 Gerber, Michael 31 Atlanta Trac 35:41.3 273
317 Linney, George 35 Bull City Tr 35:42.6 274
318 Temple, Mark 22 unattached 35:44.8
319 Guarascio, Michael 27 Greater Bost 35:46.4
320 Kochanowicz, Ron 39 Kansas City 35:46.4 275
321 Cote, John 29 Manhattan Tr 35:48.2 276
322 Lust, Joseph 26 Bull City Tr 35:49.1 277
323 LaFave, Daniel 25 Bull City Tr 35:50.4 278
324 Babineaux, Chase 20 unattached 35:54.6
325 Smith, Chris 37 Greater Bost 35:55.0
326 Wells, Bill 26 Central Park 35:57.2
327 Bache, Thomas 38 San Diego Tr 35:57.2 279
328 Estabrook, David 24 Greater Spri 36:00.6 280
329 Williams, Scott 32 Jus Running 36:13.8 281
330 Pokora, Mark 24 Greenville T 36:14.8 282
331 Soltan, Ryan 27 Sayville Run 36:16.6 283
332 Brouillette, Michael 32 Greater Spri 36:18.1 284
333 Fleg, Anthony 32 Sports Warri 36:18.9 285
334 Beach, Kevin 29 Sayville Run 36:21.8 286
335 Guth, Eric 29 Greenville T 36:37.6 287
336 Moses, Daniel 24 unattached 36:39.6
337 Tso, Elroy 38 unattached 36:42.5
338 Seery, Greg 23 Greater Spri 36:43.8 288
339 Davis, James 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 36:44.9 289
340 Shirk, Kevin 31 Runners Retr 37:00.1
341 Shellhouse, Kirk 22 unattached 37:00.5
342 Hall, Daniel 27 Greater Bost 37:07.2
343 Shenk, Peter 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 37:08.6 290
344 Blythe, Adam 21 Florida Trac 37:13.2
345 Musto, Will 20 Chattanooga 37:27.1
346 Godfrey, Benjamin 28 Bull City Tr 37:29.6 291
347 Mundt, Joseph 26 Kansas City 37:39.0 292
348 Anthony, Alex 18 Colonial Roa 37:46.6 293
349 Mintz, Jesse 18 Genesee Vall 37:55.7
350 Hager, Brian 26 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 38:02.1 294
351 Rumbaugh, Jeffrey 39 Atlanta Trac 38:04.3 295
352 Hunter, Robert 19 Sports Warri 38:27.7 296
353 Park, Teddy 34 Jus Running 38:33.9 297
354 Jaskot, Matthew 24 Charlotte Ru 39:08.3 298
355 Hoffman, Scott 31 Greenville T 39:13.4 299
356 Brown, Jason 24 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 40:00.6 300
357 Rosembert, Pete 30 D.C. Capitol TC 40:08.3
358 Edwards, Todd 35 Greenville T 40:33.0 301
359 Williamson, Rick Second Sole 40:54.0 302
360 Yates, Daniel 19 Colonial Roa 41:17.6 303
361 Bennett, Stanford 36 Atlanta Trac 42:25.9 304
362 Pakish, Carl 23 unattached 42:53.6
363 Benjamin, Mark 22 Florida Trac 43:07.8
364 Rudolph, Wren 19 Colonial Roa 45:33.6

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 McMillan Elite 29 1 2 5 8 13
Total Time: 2:29:15.40
Average: 29:51.08
2 Hansons-Brooks Distance P 59 6 9 10 15 19 20 30 33
Total Time: 2:30:40.30
Average: 30:08.06
3 Boston Athletic Associati 175 17 23 28 36 71 149 150
Total Time: 2:33:48.20
Average: 30:45.64
4 Team Indiana Elite 202 3 24 34 42 99
Total Time: 2:34:02.60
Average: 30:48.52
5 Pacers/Brooks Racing Team 205 27 29 40 48 61 93 138
Total Time: 2:34:43.00
Average: 30:56.60
6 Nyac 217 12 25 37 45 98 112 152 184
Total Time: 2:34:32.90
Average: 30:54.58
7 Boulder Running Company/a 221 18 43 44 57 59 76 89 103
Total Time: 2:35:01.40
Average: 31:00.28
8 Stotan Racing 291 41 46 52 75 77 95 110
Total Time: 2:36:30.60
Average: 31:18.12
9 Asics Aggie Running Club 301 4 64 69 70 94 139 151
Total Time: 2:36:21.50
Average: 31:16.30
10 Transports adidas Racing 317 26 31 65 90 105 134 162 185
Total Time: 2:36:49.00
Average: 31:21.80
11 Run Racing TC 335 11 39 51 78 156 177
Total Time: 2:36:37.90
Average: 31:19.58
12 Club Northwest 351 47 56 79 84 85 102 130
Total Time: 2:37:44.50
Average: 31:32.90
13 Playmakers Racing 360 38 58 66 74 124 145 201 213
Total Time: 2:37:47.40
Average: 31:33.48
14 The Georgetown Running Co 406 49 68 80 86 123 174 176 240
Total Time: 2:38:36.70
Average: 31:43.34
15 Ragged Mountain Racing 477 21 54 115 133 154 206
Total Time: 2:39:06.70
Average: 31:49.34
16 Run-N-Fun 498 14 96 108 136 144 175 190
Total Time: 2:39:25.60
Average: 31:53.12
17 Kansas City Smoke 505 22 111 119 125 128 179 182 189
Total Time: 2:39:45.30
Average: 31:57.06
18 Florida Track Club 520 16 60 100 147 197 207 250 272
Total Time: 2:39:46.20
Average: 31:57.24
19 Team Usa Georgia 583 62 63 113 126 219 239
Total Time: 2:41:26.40
Average: 32:17.28
20 Manhattan Track Club 587 83 87 101 121 195 253 276
Total Time: 2:41:21.00
Average: 32:16.20
21 Big River Running Company 594 32 116 132 148 166 191 229
Total Time: 2:40:57.20
Average: 32:11.44
22 Wisconsin Runner Racing T 600 50 82 142 153 173 255 263
Total Time: 2:41:06.20
Average: 32:13.24
23 Bowerman Athletic Club 615 73 92 135 157 158 165 183 199
Total Time: 2:41:29.80
Average: 32:17.96
24 Central Park Track Club 615 91 97 120 140 167 187 192 218
Total Time: 2:41:35.50
Average: 32:19.10
25 Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Te 636 53 88 106 181 208 242
Total Time: 2:42:07.60
Average: 32:25.52
26 Atlanta Track Club 654 7 143 155 161 188 204 210 230
Total Time: 2:41:18.50
Average: 32:15.70
27 Columbus Running Company 708 107 118 131 137 215
Total Time: 2:43:17.00
Average: 32:39.40
28 New Balance Boston 771 35 109 171 211 245 249
Total Time: 2:44:17.10
Average: 32:51.42
29 Greater Boston Track Club 777 81 127 169 186 214 227 244
Total Time: 2:44:06.30
Average: 32:49.26
30 Colonial Road Runners 818 55 67 226 232 238 243 293 303
Total Time: 2:45:42.30
Average: 33:08.46
31 West Valley Track Club In 925 72 170 180 237 266
Total Time: 2:47:23.40
Average: 33:28.68
32 Bull City Track Club 990 114 129 196 274 277 278 291
Total Time: 2:49:35.90
Average: 33:55.18
33 Berry Run Club 993 163 194 198 217 221 225 246 252
Total Time: 2:47:37.30
Average: 33:31.46
34 Charlotte Running Club 1012 117 122 234 268 271 298
Total Time: 2:50:07.10
Average: 34:01.42
35 Sports Warriors Track Clu 1038 104 164 223 262 285 296
Total Time: 2:50:35.40
Average: 34:07.08
36 Second Sole Rocky River 1065 141 160 202 260 302
Total Time: 2:54:57.50
Average: 34:59.50
37 Raritan Valley Road Runne 1070 146 172 228 257 267 270
Total Time: 2:50:17.60
Average: 34:03.52
38 Greater Springfield Harri 1113 168 178 203 280 284 288
Total Time: 2:51:54.10
Average: 34:22.82
39 Sayville Running Company 1143 159 212 241 248 283 286
Total Time: 2:52:06.40
Average: 34:25.28
40 San Diego Track Club 1156 193 200 251 254 258 261 279
Total Time: 2:51:38.30
Average: 34:19.66
41 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 1232 209 220 224 289 290 294 300
Total Time: 2:55:48.40
Average: 35:09.68
42 Jus Running 1263 205 233 247 281 297
Total Time: 2:57:27.01
Average: 35:29.40
43 Greenville Track Club 1268 216 236 265 269 282 287 299 301
Total Time: 2:55:28.50
Average: 35:05.70
44 Atlanta Track Club -B 1293 231 235 259 273 295 304
Total Time: 2:57:22.80
Average: 35:28.56
45 Kansas City Smoke -B 1309 222 256 264 275 292
Total Time: 2:57:53.10
Average: 35:34.62





Masters Men Results



Event 4 Men 40-44 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-44
1 Cushing-murray, Christia 43 Compex Racing 40+ 32:47.8
2 Burke, Edmund 41 Pacers/Brook 33:03.8
3 Newton, Chad 41 Atlanta TC 40+ 33:07.8 1
4 Mavhera, Gray 41 Compex Racing 40+ 33:12.0
5 Falcone, Richard 40 Charlotte RC 40+ 33:17.5
6 Lemme, Kent 44 Greater Spri 33:19.0
7 Whiteside, Everett 40 Florida Trac 33:25.6
8 Alvarez, Valentin 41 Atlanta TC 40+ 33:35.2 2
9 Stabb, Eric 42 Atlanta TC 40+ 33:36.0 3
10 Altwies, Ed 43 Dave's Racin 33:38.4 4
11 Whitis, Matthew 42 Atlanta TC 40+ 33:40.7 5
12 Decker, Byrne 43 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 33:41.7
13 Blaich, Kristian 44 Atlanta TC 40+ 33:49.4 6
14 Porter, William 40 Second Sole 33:50.5
15 Wiley, Chris 41 Atlanta TC 40+ 33:55.2 7
16 Haley, Shaun 42 The Bandidos 40+ 34:05.7 8
17 McCulloch, David 40 Club Northwest 40+ 34:10.2
18 Baugh, Steve 42 Dave's Racin 34:13.4 9
19 Wright, Andres 43 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 34:15.8 10
20 Hopple, John 42 Second Sole 34:17.4
21 Mock, Doug 43 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 34:23.4 11
22 Snow, Scott 40 Second Sole 34:26.0
23 Strickland, Michael 44 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 34:27.5 12
24 Sauvage, Ben 41 Club Northwest 40+ 34:27.9
25 Meigs, Tim 44 Carolina God 34:28.0 13
26 Wu, Keelyn 43 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 34:30.1
27 Menovcik, Steve 42 Playmakers R 34:36.0 14
28 Abendroth, Brad 44 Playmakers R 34:36.8 15
29 Harrington, Jeffrey 40 Lynchburg Area TC 34:40.9
30 Gellin, Gary 42 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 34:42.2
31 Wempe, Ken 42 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 34:44.6 16
32 Fenster, Steven 41 Second Sole 34:51.9
33 Hoag, Jonathan 40 Dave's Racin 34:52.6 17
34 Deaton, Paul 41 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 34:54.7 18
35 Goettel, Mark 43 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 34:59.8
36 Messiter, Sean 44 Club Northwest 40+ 35:00.2
37 Snyder, Jordan 44 The Georgetown RC 35:01.7
38 Orloff, Conrad 40 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 35:05.5 19
39 Adams, George 40 Central Mass 35:09.3
40 Kirk, Michael 41 Chattanooga TC 40+ 35:09.9
41 Keating, Peter 44 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 35:15.6 20
42 Reich, John 41 The Bandidos 40+ 35:21.5 21
43 Wilcox, Steve 40 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 35:26.2 22
44 Schumacher, David 42 Compex Racing 40+ 35:29.1
45 Curran, Gary 43 Asheville Tr 35:39.5
46 Putnam, Greg 41 Central Mass 35:42.0
47 Oliveira, Armando 43 Central Park TC 40+ 35:50.9
48 Sneed, Joe 43 Chattanooga TC 40+ 35:53.2
49 Clark, Scott 44 Central Mass 35:53.9
50 Raguin, John 41 Greater Bost 35:54.4
51 McLucas, Doug 40 Greater Bost 35:54.8
52 Kaminski, Brian 40 Dave's Racin 35:55.9 23
53 Weatherbie, David 42 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 35:57.8
54 Viens, Rod 43 Central Mass 36:01.8
55 Moss, John 41 Compex Racin 36:08.1
56 Gilmore, Mark 42 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 36:13.2 24
57 Risley, Hank 42 Playmakers R 36:13.5 25
58 Landry, Robert 42 Greater Spri 36:20.9
59 Parrot, Edward 40 Greater Spri 36:25.2
60 Rayman, Joshua 41 Central Park TC 40+ 36:28.7
61 White, Kevin 43 Colonial RR 40+ 36:35.5
62 Heinly, Craig 42 Carolina God 36:40.0 26
63 Ackermann, Erich 42 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 36:40.5
64 Jones, Carleton 44 The Bandidos 40+ 36:41.5 27
65 Allison, David 40 The Bandidos 40+ 36:50.1 28
66 Becker, Tim 40 Playmakers R 36:55.1 29
67 Tran, Quoc 41 Seattle Runn 36:55.7
68 Sullivan, Sid 44 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 36:55.9
69 Henry, Jerome 43 Running Repu 36:57.7
70 Carvalho, Louis 42 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 36:59.2 30
71 Andrews, Lucas 41 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 37:15.2 31
72 Bickham, Scott 44 Genesee Valley 40+ 37:17.9
73 Madaras, Keith 41 Dave's Racin 37:33.1 32
74 Cloherty, Brian 41 Bellmore Striders 37:44.6
75 Curwen, Jay 44 Asheville Tr 37:48.7
76 Davis, Tad 44 unattached 37:53.0
77 Taylor, Jeff 43 Dave's Racin 38:01.5 33
78 Shaye, Daniel 41 Colonial RR 40+ 38:07.3
79 Potter, Guy 41 Carolina God 38:14.6 34
80 Dye, David 42 Charlotte RC 40+ 38:21.7
81 Dix, Roger 43 Asics Aggie 39:04.7
82 Smith, Baron 43 The Bandidos 40+ 39:11.4 35
83 Ahern, Michael 43 Central Park TC 40+ 39:15.2
84 Kurdys, Sean 43 unattached 39:17.1
85 Young, Chris 41 Asheville Tr 39:27.5
86 Kadlic, Carl 40 Asics Aggie 39:47.1
87 Wisner, David 42 Playmakers R 40:14.9 36
88 Lockard, David 41 Colonial RR 40+ 40:31.3
89 Finck, Gregory 41 Nyac 40:34.4
90 Andre, Ulf 43 Carolina God 41:28.4 37
91 Carrier, Joel 40 Montgomery Co RR 41:34.1
92 Hall, Lamar 42 Millen Miler 41:45.1
93 Lazo, Raul 43 Bellmore Striders 42:05.6
94 Mulazim, Khalid 44 Southwest Sp 46:54.0
95 Brannen, Jimmy 40 Millen Miler 46:55.4
96 Ezell, Anthony 41 Eastern Buck 50:21.0
97 Crowder, Christopher 44 Carolina God 53:52.2 38
Event 4 Men 45-49 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45-49
1 Magill, Peter 49 Compex Racing 40+ 32:36.0 1
2 Livingston, Mike 45 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 32:52.2
3 Burdett, Francis 45 Greater Spri 33:16.5
4 Young, Tony 48 Club Northwest 40+ 33:19.7 2
5 Payson, Michael 47 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 33:32.0
6 Ambos, Jeff 49 Compex Racing 40+ 33:56.0 3
7 Derick, James 45 Genesee Valley 40+ 34:01.6 4
8 Kartalia, Steve 45 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 34:04.0
9 Ernst, Ken 49 Compex Racing 40+ 34:08.7 5
10 DiConti, Andy 48 Compex Racing 40+ 34:15.2 6
11 Cakouros, Jason 45 Hfc Striders 34:19.8
12 Morse, Eric 45 Central Mass 34:26.8
13 Dixon, Daniel 47 Playmakers R 34:33.1
14 Bottomley, Pete 49 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 34:43.1
15 Blackford, Damon 45 Second Sole 34:57.6
16 Ensign, Timothy 48 Chattanooga TC 40+ 34:59.1
17 Thompson, Dean 45 Chattanooga TC 40+ 35:00.5
18 Evans, Alan 47 Genesee Valley 40+ 35:04.5 7
19 Davie, Bruce 47 Greater Bost 35:07.3
20 Steinbrecher, Earl 46 Genesee Valley 40+ 35:11.2 8
21 O'Hearn, John 48 Club Northwest 40+ 35:13.1 9
22 Bischoff, David 48 Genesee Valley 40+ 35:13.1 10
23 Stuber, Eric 47 Front Line RT 40+ 35:33.0
24 Wooldridge, James 47 Chattanooga TC 40+ 35:33.4
25 Quintal, David 47 Central Mass 35:38.7
26 Dunham, Dave 46 Central Mass 35:44.5
27 Abdalla, Paul 49 Club Northwest 40+ 35:52.1 11
28 Arsenault, Dan 48 Compex Racing 40+ 35:53.2 12
29 Brennand, Bob 49 Club Northwest 40+ 36:03.4 13
30 Lombardi, Ron 46 Greater Spri 36:07.2
31 Hammond, Joe 49 Greenville T 36:08.9 14
32 Johnson, Joseph 49 Chattanooga TC 40+ 36:11.9
33 Dawson, Gregory 45 Colonial RR 40+ 36:12.6
34 Mancini, Dan 46 New Balance 36:17.2
35 Johnston, Carl 45 Genesee Valley 40+ 36:19.8 15
36 Pepper, JD 47 Playmakers R 36:21.7
37 Feder, Daniel 47 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 36:27.9
38 Giordanelli, Chris 46 Greenville T 36:30.1 16
39 Clabuesch, Jim 45 Carolina God 36:39.7
40 Fether, Stephen 45 Running Repu 37:06.9
41 Homan, Michael 49 Playmakers R 37:13.9
42 Chaney, James 47 Second Sole 37:20.7
43 Shires, William 46 Charlotte RC 40+ 37:24.5
44 Cratty, Herbert 46 Eastern Buck 37:30.9
45 Blaszkiewicz, Rob 46 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 37:36.5
46 White-Espin, David 49 Club Northwest 40+ 37:37.0 17
47 Barnes, Todd 47 The Bandidos 40+ 37:38.1
48 Mora, Joseph 49 Syracuse Track Club 37:40.6
49 Menzies, Steven 47 Colonial RR 40+ 37:41.8
50 Szporluk, Ben 46 Second Sole 38:03.2
51 Pelletier, Paul 45 Colonial RR 40+ 38:20.6
52 Gibney, Glenn 48 unattached 38:23.3
53 Petty, Jeffrey 46 Greenville T 38:31.1 18
54 Ledyard, Mark 45 Asheville Tr 38:33.2
55 Hardy, Harris 47 unattached 38:37.6
56 Rich, Matt 49 Charlotte RC 40+ 38:39.4
57 Murray, Danny 45 Greenville T 38:43.6 19
58 Sams, Bob 49 Greenville T 38:46.0 20
59 Newsham, Bill 45 Gate City Striders 39:00.6
60 Stewart, Thomas 49 D.C. Capitol TC 40+ 39:14.2
61 O'Brien, Keith 46 Greater Lowell RR 39:21.6
62 Kurfman, Richard 45 Greenville T 39:24.8 21
63 Spencer, Chuck 47 Charlotte RC 40+ 39:34.7
64 Murr, Scott 49 Greenville T 39:44.6 22
65 Crandall, Wayne 47 Genesee Valley 40+ 40:12.3 23
66 Milligan, Patrick 46 Genesee Valley 40+ 41:01.0 24
67 Coon, Brent 45 Greater Spri 41:23.9
68 Middlesteadt, Wayne 47 unattached 42:02.6
69 Grantonic, Tom 49 Eastern Buck 42:09.1
70 Grimes, Lloyd 48 Eastern Buck 42:22.4
71 Pillin, Phillip 48 Eastern Buck 43:48.3
72 Sullivan, David 48 unattached 45:26.6
73 Meyer, David 46 unattached 46:02.0
74 Foss, Charles 48 D.C. Capitol TC 40+ 59:40.0
Event 4 Men 50-54 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-54
1 Tuttle, John 52 Atlanta TC 50+ 34:08.2 1
2 Sheeran, Joe 53 Club Northwest 50+ 34:14.7 2
3 Larson, Norm 54 Green Mounta 34:30.4
4 Bussard, Dave 50 Front Line RT 50+ 34:32.3
5 Smith, Michael 52 Club Northwest 50+ 34:47.3 3
6 Shafer, David 54 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 34:58.1 4
7 Cannon, David 54 Club Northwest 50+ 34:58.5 5
8 King, Daniel 51 Running Repu 35:07.9
9 Bisignano, Joe 50 Club Northwest 50+ 35:12.4 6
10 Ostenberg, Kevin 50 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 35:17.3
11 Keller, Doug 52 TC Running C 35:26.8 7
12 Walsh, Jim 50 San Diego TC 50+ 35:36.1 8
13 Reeder, Mark 51 Greater Lowe 35:40.3 9
14 Weiner, Adam 51 San Diego TC 50+ 35:53.8 10
15 Monaghan, Michael 53 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 35:59.0 11
16 Bates, Tony 51 Green Mounta 36:06.1
17 Malander, Mark 52 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 36:10.0 12
18 Andrews, Charlie 53 Genesee Valley 50+ 36:14.2
19 McPhail, Elmer 54 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 36:23.7 13
20 Collins, JC 54 Front Line RT 50+ 36:32.9
21 Enicks, William 51 Chattanooga TC 50+ 36:37.5
22 Dwyer, Tim 51 Genesee Valley 50+ 36:40.4
23 Prentice, Ray 51 Club Northwest 50+ 36:49.1 14
24 Schafer, Robert 52 The Bandidos 40+ 36:55.8
25 Bass, Ashley 52 Carolina God 36:57.4
26 Leck, Don 52 Dave's Racin 37:01.7
27 Motteler, Frederick 54 Club Northwest 50+ 37:03.9 15
28 Youngers, Ken 54 Atlanta TC 50+ 37:07.4 16
29 Calderwood, Stuart 52 Central Park TC 50+ 37:08.1 17
30 Berardi, David 50 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 37:11.6 18
31 Allen, Peter 50 Central Park TC 50+ 37:13.4 19
32 Stevens, Tom 54 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 37:16.6 20
33 Horan, Bob 53 Front Line RT 50+ 37:25.3
34 Class, Rob 50 TC Running C 37:27.5 21
35 Colfer, Jeff 54 Chattanooga TC 50+ 37:31.2
36 Hubbart, Kyle 54 Running Repu 37:33.7
37 Richey, Phil 53 Atlanta TC 50+ 37:35.4 22
38 Clarke, Eric 53 Chattanooga TC 50+ 37:39.7
39 Bruess, Rick 51 Running Repu 37:42.0
40 Ruben, Alan 53 Central Park TC 50+ 37:44.6 23
41 LaGoy, Peter 51 Greater Lowe 37:47.5 24
42 Boos, David 51 San Diego TC 50+ 37:51.6 25
43 Thompson, James 51 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 37:57.3 26
44 Offenbacher, Thomas 54 Greater Lowe 37:58.3 27
45 Walton, John 51 Carolinas TC 50+ 37:59.1
46 Hunt, Thom 52 San Diego TC 50+ 38:09.3 28
47 Shelby, Daniel 50 Greenville T 38:13.2
48 Newberry, Michael 50 Atlanta TC 50+ 38:13.6 29
49 Langhout, William 52 TC Running C 38:24.3 30
50 Hartmann, Thomas 50 San Diego TC 50+ 38:24.6 31
51 Moore, Gary 54 Genesee Valley 50+ 38:29.1
52 Gleisberg, Henry 54 Colonial RR 50+ 38:33.2
53 Pilla, Jack 52 Green Mounta 38:36.9
54 Turrietta, Allen 52 San Diego TC 50+ 38:45.7 32
55 Tidd, Steve 50 Club Northwest 50+ 38:53.9 33
56 Wolbert, Dave 51 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 38:56.7 34
57 Westbrook, Ross 50 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 38:58.6 35
58 Otani, Russell 51 Eastside Runners 39:06.2
59 Allen, Mac 53 D.C. Capitol TC 40+ 39:11.9
60 Moore, Andrew 54 Central Park TC 50+ 39:18.0 36
61 French, Phil 53 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 39:27.7 37
62 Kissane, John 50 Atlanta TC 50+ 39:28.4 38
63 Sharp, Brad 54 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 39:31.5 39
64 Kaplan, Pete 54 Carolinas TC 50+ 39:35.8
65 Raymond, Tom 52 Central Park TC 50+ 39:36.7 40
66 Bitsko, Jim 50 Atlanta TC 50+ 39:37.4 41
67 Hamric, Ron 53 Ohio Valley 39:37.7
68 Kinney, Dennis 50 Genesee Valley 50+ 39:43.6
69 Mackay, Roderick 53 Atlanta TC 50+ 39:52.6 42
70 Johnson, Greg 52 Chattanooga TC 50+ 39:55.6
71 Whitaker, Robert 52 Colonial RR 50+ 40:02.1
72 Du Charme, Michael 54 Mid-Michigan 40:02.4
73 Fain, William 54 San Diego TC 50+ -B 40:10.0
74 Cutler, Andrew 53 Colonial RR 50+ 40:10.9
75 Cheney, Chip 51 TC Running C 40:11.2 43
76 Fallon, Jimmy 50 Hfc Striders 40:26.1
77 Fry, Stephen 53 Carolinas TC 50+ 40:35.8
78 Hughes, Ed 50 Greenville T 40:40.3
79 Seferian, Karnik 53 Sayville RC 40:44.8
80 Richard, Patrick 52 TC Running C 40:52.3 44
81 Cronin, Alfie 54 Atlanta TC 50+ 40:53.3 45
82 McCracken, Wayne 51 unattached 41:23.9
83 Nickodem, Kevin 54 Carolina God 41:32.2
84 Cudlip, Michael 53 Front Line RT 50+ 41:50.4
85 Searls, Kevin 52 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 41:52.2
86 Anderson, Michael 51 Asheville Tr 41:58.1
87 Cuozzo, Alex 52 Bellmore Striders 42:02.9
88 Hall, David 53 unattached 42:11.0
89 Dunn, Wally 52 Asheville Tr 42:19.8
90 Alleman, Ron 51 Mid-Michigan 42:48.8
91 Dowling, John 53 Greater Lowe 42:52.4 46
92 Aldridge, Randy 51 Carolinas TC 50+ 43:13.4
93 Gleason, Daniel 52 Millen Miler 44:04.4
94 Stronach, James 53 Greater Lowe 44:08.4 47
95 Harris, Andy 51 River City Rebels 44:25.3
96 Baugh, Mark 51 D.C. Capitol TC 40+ 44:32.8
97 Ferrimani, Jay 51 Genesee Vall 44:44.2
98 Dudley, Cosby 50 Carolina God 45:02.5
99 Siqueiros, Carlos 53 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 45:05.2
100 Michalski, Greg 50 Millen Miler 46:19.6
101 Killips, Jon 51 Mid-Michigan 47:07.3
102 Thompson, Brenneman 52 unattached 52:59.6
103 Webb, John 54 Carolina God 53:31.8
Event 4 Men 55-59 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55-59
1 Becker, Rick 56 Club Northwest 50+ 34:24.0
2 Ryan, Tom 55 Green Mounta 36:01.7
3 Rybinski, Mark 55 Genesee Valley 50+ 36:53.4
4 McMahon, Kevin 56 Green Mounta 36:55.9
5 Burkhart, David 56 Front Line RT 50+ 36:59.9
6 Chantry, Stephen 55 Colonial RR 50+ 37:12.4
7 Warner, William 57 Chattanooga TC 50+ 37:30.3
8 Wilson, Greg 58 San Diego TC 50+ 37:42.8
9 Geer, David 56 Greenville T 37:44.3
10 Barbour, John 56 Greater Lowe 37:44.4
11 Torres, Sam 58 Dave's Racin 38:27.5
12 Robinson, James 57 Genesee Valley 50+ 38:45.7
13 Funk, Dennis 55 Greenville T 39:20.9
14 Frohnapfel, Ed 55 Ohio Valley 39:53.7
15 Dodge, Brian 57 Genesee Valley 50+ 40:13.9
16 Halm, Thomas 55 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 40:14.7
17 Derfler, Stephen 56 Greenville T 40:16.3
18 Labar, Douglas 56 Central Park TC 50+ 40:27.7
19 Wagner, Gregory 55 San Diego TC 50+ 41:05.4
20 LeBlanc, Gregory 55 Carolinas TC 50+ 41:23.8
21 Thornton, James 56 Colonial RR 50+ 41:31.6
22 Osborne, Ed 56 Dave's Racin 41:59.5
23 McMullen, Tim 57 Genesee Valley 50+ 42:47.0
24 Bowen, David 58 Genesee Vall 43:02.7
25 Kraus, William 56 Carolina God 43:05.7
26 Dawson, Paul 56 Greenville T 43:14.9
27 Moore, Mitch 56 Genesee Vall 44:03.1
28 Goggin, James 57 Colonial RR 50+ 44:57.8
29 Blackmore, Ron 57 Genesee Vall 45:10.8
30 Burno, Joseph 57 Maryland Mas 46:24.8
31 Coleman, John 59 Mid-Michigan 49:01.5
32 McKay, William 58 Mid-Michigan 50:23.9
Event 4 Men 60-64 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-64
1 Bell, Doug 60 Boulder RR 60+ 35:46.9
2 Winn, Doug 60 Bowerman AC 60+ 37:58.7
3 McCluskey, Terry 62 W Pennsylvania TC 38:47.1
4 McSweeney, Edward 60 Green Mounta 39:09.0
5 Learned, Jerry 62 Atlanta TC 60+ 40:01.2 1
6 Dooley, Dave 63 Boulder RR 60+ 40:05.2
7 Taylor, David 60 Bowerman AC 60+ 40:06.9
8 Platt, Rick 60 Colonial RR 60+ 40:34.9 2
9 Wells, Ronald 64 San Diego TC 60+ 40:36.3
10 Hansen, Lloyd 62 Front Line RT 60+ 40:44.2
11 Deladurantaye, Paul 64 Front Line RT 60+ 40:55.2
12 Welch, Philip 61 Club Northwest 60+ 40:56.9
13 Mohr, Carl 60 Boulder RR 60+ 41:30.2
14 White, Charles 61 Green Mounta 41:37.3
15 Arnold, Charles 63 Green Mounta 41:48.3
16 Hart, Bill 61 Colonial RR 60+ 42:06.6 3
17 Andersen, Craig 63 Eastside Run 42:14.1
18 Stewart, Glenn 60 Greater Lowe 42:14.9
19 Abrahamson, Dale 61 Colonial RR 60+ 42:25.0 4
20 Minier, Dave 61 Front Line RT 60+ 42:29.0
21 Lamme, Thomas 63 Genesee Valley 60+ 42:32.9 5
22 Gingello, Tony 63 Genesee Valley 60+ 42:40.3 6
23 Weaver, Carl 61 Raritan Vall 42:51.0
24 Derderian, Tom 61 Greater Bost 42:55.9
25 McCall, Bill 60 Bowerman AC 60+ 42:58.3
26 May, Jim 64 Genesee Valley 60+ 43:05.6 7
27 Kafka, Jan 63 San Diego TC 60+ 43:07.2
28 Longmuir, David 63 Eastside Run 43:20.2
29 Mann, Frazer 63 Eastside Run 43:27.2
30 Castro, Richard 63 Boulder RR 60+ 43:30.3
31 Neovakul, Vasan 60 Atlanta TC 60+ 43:33.7 8
32 Shelton, Langston 63 Colonial RR 60+ 44:07.7 9
33 Stern, Hal 64 Atlanta TC 60+ 44:15.8 10
34 Davis, Peter 63 Green Mounta 44:22.1
35 Sievert, Robert 62 Atlanta TC 60+ 44:26.9 11
36 Burfoot, Amby 64 Raritan Vall 44:31.0
37 Benedict, Sam 63 Atlanta TC 60+ 44:37.0 12
38 Harris, David 60 Club Northwest 60+ 44:46.6
39 Klein, Jim 60 Mid-Michigan TC 60+ 45:00.3
40 Day, Joseph 60 Colonial RR 60+ 45:07.4 13
41 Price, Roger 61 Raritan Vall 45:21.6
42 Carter, James 62 Mid-Michigan TC 60+ 45:48.3
43 Smith, Jay 61 Carolina God 45:54.8
44 Cook, Dixon 63 unattached 46:28.0
45 Taylor, Richard 63 Asheville Tr 46:39.3
46 Riccardi, Patrick 60 Ultrarunning 47:00.9
47 Hotelling, James 63 Carolina God 47:21.2
48 Reif, Michael 62 Genesee Vall 47:36.2
49 Crouse, Charles 64 Eastside Run 48:26.2
50 Kasischke, Dennis 64 San Diego TC 60+ -B 49:10.4
51 Underwood, Sam 62 Mid-Michigan TC 60+ 50:09.8
52 Sauber, William 62 Asheville Tr 50:16.7
53 Sherman, Garry 60 Asheville Tr 50:18.0
54 Yeates, Keith 63 Genesee Valley 60+ 50:43.9 14
55 Umpleby, Rick 63 Millen Miler 54:40.7
56 Stasz, Peter 63 Greater Spri 1:08:59.1
57 Zygo, Larry 60 Genesee Valley 60+ 1:08:59.5 15
Event 4 Men 65-69 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 65-69
1 Goodhue, Doug 68 Front Line RT 60+ 40:38.8
2 Delph, Terry 65 Raritan Vall 41:19.4
3 Enos, Ron 65 San Diego TC 60+ 42:52.0
4 Dumas, Jeffrey 65 Boulder RR 60+ 43:31.5
5 Herrala, Wally 66 Front Line RT 60+ 43:41.1
6 Smith, Bart 65 Asheville Tr 43:52.0
7 Dyer, Ben 67 unattached 44:23.6
8 Brown, Douglas 65 Raritan Vall 44:54.0
9 McKnight, Ted 66 Green Mounta 45:01.4
10 Leydon, Edward 66 Carolina God 47:27.0
11 Goforth, Hal 66 San Diego TC 60+ 47:32.7
12 Cameron, Alan 66 Asheville Tr 48:04.1
13 Hicks, James 68 Mid-Michigan TC 60+ 50:50.9
14 Christy, Edward 65 unattached 55:02.0
15 Stern, Peter 66 San Diego TC 60+ 59:29.6
Event 4 Men 70-74 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70-74
1 Gauntner, Richard 70 San Diego TC 70+ 44:26.7
2 Elliott, John 72 Potomac Vall 45:28.1
3 Weddle, Thom 72 Run-N-Fun – B 46:56.8
4 Jones, Peter 70 San Diego TC 70+ 47:53.2
5 Grodnik, Jim 71 Asheville Tr 49:43.0
6 Cordero, Joe 72 Bohemia Track Club 54:38.3
Event 4 Men 75-79 10000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 75-79
1 Slocum, Lloyd 77 Asheville Tr 48:09.4
2 Iffrig, Bill 76 Club Northwest 60+ 49:13.5
3 Grevstad, Ben 76 Snohomish Tr 52:45.1
4 Williams, Richard 75 San Diego TC 70+ 55:08.7
5 Riecke, William 77 Asheville Tr 1:03:53.6


Team Scores 40+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================

1 Compex Racing 40+ 50 1 2 5 19 23 26 62 69
Total Time: 2:46:40.50
Average: 33:20.10
2 Atlanta TC 40+ 57 4 11 12 14 16 18
Total Time: 2:47:49.10
Average: 33:33.82
3 Dirigo R.C. 40+ 147 10 15 35 40 47 73
Total Time: 2:51:26.70
Average: 34:17.34
4 Second Sole Rocky Riv 40+ 162 17 28 30 42 45 104 116
Total Time: 2:52:23.40
Average: 34:28.68
5 Club Northwest 40+ 170 9 24 33 48 56 68 75 110
Total Time: 2:52:11.10
Average: 34:26.22
6 Dave's RT 40+ 252 13 25 43 72 99 107 115 121
Total Time: 2:55:42.01
Average: 35:08.40
7 Greater Springfield 40+ 258 6 8 76 83 85 136 152
Total Time: 2:55:28.80
Average: 35:05.76
8 Balt/Wash AC 40+ 186 21 27 29 51 58 80 98
Total Time: 2:53:04.30
Average: 34:36.86
9 Genesee Valley 40+ 264 20 50 55 57 82 103 132 135
Total Time: 2:55:50.20
Average: 35:10.04
10 Playmakers Racing 40+ 276 36 37 38 81 84 94 101 133
Total Time: 2:56:21.10
Average: 35:16.22
11 Asics Aggie RC 40+ 278 3 39 59 86 91 96 139 146
Total Time: 2:56:00.10
Average: 35:12.02
12 Atlanta TC 40+ -B 280 32 41 44 61 102 109
Total Time: 2:56:48.20
Average: 35:21.64
13 Central Mass Striders 40+ 281 31 53 64 66 67 71 74
Total Time: 2:56:41.30
Average: 35:20.26
14 Chattanooga TC 40+ 282 46 49 54 63 70 78
Total Time: 2:56:36.10
Average: 35:19.22
15 The Bandidos 40+ 362 22 60 92 93 95 111 127
Total Time: 2:59:54.60
Average: 35:58.92
16 Carolina Godiva TC 40+ 468 34 89 90 118 137 150
Total Time: 3:07:30.70
Average: 37:30.14
17 Running Republic 40+ 470 52 97 100 108 113
Total Time: 3:04:28.20
Average: 36:53.64
18 Charlotte RC 40+ 486 7 105 120 124 130
Total Time: 3:07:17.80
Average: 37:27.56
19 Colonial RR 40+ 515 79 88 112 117 119 134
Total Time: 3:06:57.80
Average: 37:23.56
20 Greenville Track Club 40+ 537 77 87 122 125 126 128 131
Total Time: 3:08:39.70
Average: 37:43.94
21 Asheville Track Club 40+ 571 65 114 123 129 140 142
Total Time: 3:13:27.01
Average: 38:41.40
22 E Buckeye TC 40+ 683 106 141 143 144 149
Total Time: 3:36:11.70
Average: 43:14.34
23 Millen Milers & More 40+ 729 138 145 147 148 151
Total Time: 3:53:45.20
Average: 46:45.04



Team Scores 50+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================

Results - Men 50+
1 Club Northwest 50+ 28 2 3 6 8 9 23 28 60
Total Time: 2:53:36.90
2 Balt/Wash AC 50+ 88 7 14 17 19 31 34
Total Time: 3:00:42.40
Average: 36:08.48
3 Green Mountain AA 50+ 117 4 15 16 25 57
Total Time: 3:02:11.01
Average: 36:26.20
4 San Diego TC 50+ 161 11 13 41 46 50 54 58 86
Total Time: 3:05:13.60
Average: 37:02.72
5 Front Line RT 50+ 177 5 20 27 35 90
Total Time: 3:07:20.80
Average: 37:28.16
6 Genesee Valley 50+ 178 18 22 24 55 59 71 78 92
Total Time: 3:07:02.80
Average: 37:24.56
7 Atlanta TC 50+ 187 1 29 39 52 66 70 72 85
Total Time: 3:06:33.01
Average: 37:18.60
8 Chattanooga TC 50+ 209 21 37 38 40 73
Total Time: 3:09:14.30
Average: 37:50.86
9 Central Park TC 50+ 239 30 33 44 63 69 81
Total Time: 3:11:00.80
Average: 38:12.16
10 Greater Lowell RR 50+ 239 12 43 45 48 91 94 100
Total Time: 3:11:25.40
Average: 38:17.08
11 TC Running Company 50+ 260 10 36 53 77 84
Total Time: 3:12:22.10
Average: 38:28.42
12 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ 302 47 61 62 65 67 79
Total Time: 3:14:51.80
Average: 38:58.36
13 Greenville Track Club 50+ 320 42 51 64 80 83 98
Total Time: 3:16:15.01
Average: 39:15.00
14 Colonial RR 50+ 326 32 56 74 76 88 102
Total Time: 3:17:30.20
Average: 39:30.04
15 Carolinas TC 50+ 383 49 68 82 87 97
Total Time: 3:22:47.90
Average: 40:33.58
16 Carolina Godiva TC 50+ 423 26 89 96 103 109
Total Time: 3:40:09.60
Average: 44:01.92
17 Mid-Michigan TC 50+ -B 488 75 93 105 107 108
Total Time: 3:49:23.90
Average: 45:52.78
18 Genesee Valley 50+ -B 505 95 99 101 104 106
Total Time: 3:44:37.01
Average: 44:55.40




Team Scores 60+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results 60+
1 Boulder RR 60+ 20 1 5 14 30 31
Total Time: 1:57:22.30
Average: 39:07.44
2 Front Line RT 60+ 30 9 10 11 20 33
Total Time: 2:02:18.20
Average: 40:46.07
3 Bowerman AC 60+ 33 2 6 25
Total Time: 2:01:03.90
Average: 40:21.30
4 Green Mountain AA 60+ 34 3 15 16 37 44
Total Time: 2:02:34.60
Average: 40:51.54
5 Colonial RR 60+ 43 7 17 19 35 45
Total Time: 2:05:06.50
Average: 41:42.17
6 San Diego TC 60+ 59 8 24 27 52 61
Total Time: 2:06:35.50
Average: 42:11.84
7 Genesee Valley 60+ 69 21 22 26 59 62
Total Time: 2:08:18.80
Average: 42:46.27
8 Atlanta TC 60+ 72 4 32 36 38 40
Total Time: 2:07:50.70
Average: 42:36.90
9 Raritan Valley RR 60+ 75 13 23 39 42 46
Total Time: 2:08:41.40
Average: 42:53.80
10 Eastside Runners 60+ 75 18 28 29 54
Total Time: 2:09:01.50
Average: 43:00.50
11 Club Northwest 60+ 108 12 41 55
Total Time: 2:14:57.00
Average: 44:59.00
12 Asheville Track Club 60+ 136 34 49 53 57 58
Total Time: 2:18:35.40
Average: 46:11.80
13 Mid-Michigan TC 60+ 146 43 47 56 60
Total Time: 2:20:58.40
Average: 46:59.47
14 Carolina Godiva TC 60+ 149 48 50 51
Total Time: 2:20:43.00
Average: 46:54.34

Team Scores 70+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men

1 San Diego TC 70+ 8 1 2 5
Total Time: 2:27:28.60
Average: 49:09.54
2 Asheville Track Club 70+ 13 3 4 6
Total Time: 2:41:46.00
Average: 53:55.34

Average: 44:03.04







Open Women Results



Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Metivier Baillie, Renee 28 Running Repu 19:50.5 1
2 Davila, Desiree 27 Hansons-Broo 19:53.0 2
3 Kennard, Nan 29 Running Repu 19:55.6 3
4 Newberry, Katherine 32 Nyac 20:08.7
5 Kiernan, Reilly 22 Nyac 20:09.7 4
6 Kieffer, Allison 23 unattached 20:14.2
7 Porter, Sarah 21 Club Northwest 20:16.3 5
8 LaBeaud, Natasha 23 McMillan Elite 20:17.7 6
9 Pritz, Molly 22 Hansons-Broo 20:17.7 7
10 Pezzullo, Stephanie 28 Charlotte Ru 20:18.7 8
11 Grandt, Clara 23 Riadha 20:19.7 9
12 June, Kara 28 TeamROGUE El 20:20.4
13 McWalters, Teresa 26 Impala Racing Team 20:21.4 10
14 Moody, Tera 29 Boulder Runn 20:24.9 11
15 Duwell, Megan 24 McMillan Elite 20:25.4 12
16 DiCamillo, Katie 23 New Balance Boston 20:26.3 13
17 Canterbury, Jaime 23 McMillan Elite 20:27.2 14
18 Rothstein, Stephanie 26 McMillan Elite 20:28.7 15
19 Nehus, Erin 29 Athletic Ann 20:30.7 16
20 Donovan, Jennifer 28 New Balance Boston 20:32.3 17
21 Williams, Alisha 28 Boulder Runn 20:33.1 18
22 Slade, Cassandra 27 Boulder Runn 20:35.1 19
23 White, Melissa 29 Hansons-Broo 20:35.7 20
24 Feest, Nicole 27 Boulder Runn 20:41.5 21
25 Allen, Lindsay 24 McMillan Elite 20:44.7 22
26 LoPiccolo, Amanda 28 Syracuse Cha 20:45.5 23
27 Wetzel, Rose 28 Club Northwest 20:45.6 24
28 Higgins, Lesley 30 Nyac 20:48.1 25
29 Slattery, Sara 29 Running Repu 20:52.8 26
30 Field, Emily 29 The Janes El 20:53.1 27
31 Todd, Melissa 35 Kansas City Smoke 20:54.2
32 Pancoast, Stephanie 22 New Balance 20:55.2 28
33 Copeland, Claudia 33 Club Northwest 20:55.5 29
34 Faber, Jeannette 28 Boston Athle 20:57.4 30
35 Johnson, Lauren 23 Bowerman Ath 20:58.5
36 Enman, Kasie 31 Boston Athle 20:58.8 31
37 Domenichelli, Danielle 23 McMillan Elite 20:58.9 32
38 Erb, Esther 24 Zap Fitness 21:00.0
39 Donahue, Sara 30 Greater Bost 21:00.2 33
40 Bylander, Stephanie 27 Boulder Runn 21:02.8 34
41 Richard, Erin 25 Hansons-Broo 21:03.6 35
42 Nedlo, Meagan 28 Charlotte Ru 21:06.6 36
43 Van Hoy, Jemissa 26 Adidas Ralei 21:08.3
44 Bohlke, Joan 31 New Balance Boston 21:09.0 37
45 Deal, Jennifer 24 New Balance Boston 21:10.2 38
46 Cathey, Mason 28 Athletic Ann 21:10.4 39
47 Harrison, Emily 24 McMillan Elite 21:11.3 40
48 Becker, Sarna 34 Club Northwest 21:12.4 41
49 Paaso, Kris 39 New Balance 21:13.1 42
50 Bracy, Addie 24 Carrboro Ath 21:13.5
51 Hamric, Karly 23 Riadha 21:14.0 43
52 Webb, Julia 27 Run Portland 21:14.4 44
53 Slekis, Stefanie 22 unattached 21:15.1
54 Glencer, Alexa 22 Impala Racing Team 21:15.2 45
55 Occhi, Amanda 33 Boulder Runn 21:15.4 46
56 Herron, Camille 28 Athletic Ann 21:16.5 47
57 Nash, Melissa 23 Boston Athle 21:17.5 48
58 Anderson, Kristin 27 Riadha 21:18.1 49
59 De Reuck, Colleen 46 Running Repu 21:19.2 50
60 Chrisman, Caitlin 24 Charlotte Ru 21:19.2 51
61 Brogan, Leah 23 New Balance Boston 21:22.1 52
62 Stanley, Teresa 28 Wisconsin Ru 21:23.0
63 Payne, Shannon 25 Boulder Runn 21:24.1 53
64 Thomas, Wendy 31 Boulder Runn 21:24.4 54
65 Hemphill, Kristen 23 Boulder Runn 21:24.8
66 Kilmer, Loretta 27 Riadha 21:25.6 55
67 Beck, Catherine 25 Central Park 21:26.3 56
68 Courtney, Michaela 26 Pacers/Brook 21:26.3
69 McCandless, Maureen 27 unattached 21:27.5
70 Hocking, Lesley 30 Boston Athle 21:27.8 57
71 Vaughn, Sara 24 Running Repu 21:28.0 58
72 Chesser, Rena 28 unattached 21:28.6
73 Walker, Lori 28 Boulder Runn 21:28.9
74 Kirby, Jackie 23 unattached 21:29.6
75 Ricardi Keller, Lois 26 Club Northwest 21:33.4 59
76 Kennedy, Laura 28 New Balance Boston 21:34.1 60
77 Murphy, Kristin 29 Boston Athle 21:34.6 61
78 Perkins, Ruth 30 Club Northwest 21:35.6 62
79 Rudkin, Jane 30 Bowerman Ath 21:36.3
80 Salerno, Melissal 24 Central Park 21:37.1 63
81 Snyder, Jessica 26 Genesee Vall 21:38.4
82 Adams, Jennifer 24 Syracuse Cha 21:39.8 64
83 Wentz, Jacqueline 23 Riadha 21:44.0 65
84 Sheehan, Taryn 25 Hansons-Broo 21:44.1 66
85 Vongvorachoti, Jane 26 Central Park 21:45.3 67
86 Jinks, Amanda 30 Syracuse Cha 21:46.3 68
87 Gregg, Kaitlin 23 New Balance 21:48.6 69
88 Fischer, Tania 44 The Janes El 21:50.3 70
89 Burnett, Lisa 27 unattached 21:51.8
90 Smith, Kierann 27 Impala Racing Team 21:52.8 71
91 Ortlund, Holly 37 Atlanta Track Club 21:53.1 72
92 Rohde, Kristen 27 Bowerman Ath 21:53.9
93 Dromgoole, Erin 31 New Balance Boston 21:54.8 73
94 Byler, Trisha 26 Brockport Di 21:56.1 74
95 Guiney, Megan 30 Nyac 21:57.2 75
96 Rogers, Alice 32 Charlotte Ru 21:58.2 76
97 Slemons, Lia 31 Club Northwest 21:58.5 77
98 Chaney, Emily 29 Jus Running 21:59.4 78
99 Rivard, Susanna 23 Athletic Ann 22:00.4 79
100 Cooper, Courtney 22 Berry Run Club 22:00.9 80
101 Roach-Totus, Shannon 29 Sports Warri 22:03.3 81
102 Old, Beth 36 Atlanta Track Club 22:04.2 82
103 Ford, Sallie 23 Ragged Mount 22:04.7
104 Matthews, Lauren 30 Club Northwest 22:05.3 83
105 Lee, Jennifer 28 Greater Bost 22:05.7 84
106 Abbott, Connie 24 Kansas City Smoke 22:06.4
107 Carey, Elizabeth 26 Syracuse Cha 22:06.5 85
108 Anderson, Cheryl 29 Nyac 22:07.1 86
109 Conlon, Aileen 28 Central Park 22:08.1 87
110 Hankison, Liz 24 Boston Athle 22:09.1 88
111 Chick, Gretchen 29 Greater Bost 22:09.9 89
112 Dalzot, Maria 22 unattached 22:10.6
113 Darvill, Sarah 26 Atlanta Track Club 22:11.1 90
114 Crowley, Loring 27 Salem Lake R 22:11.4
115 Gruendel, Jacqueline 35 Riadha 22:12.7 91
116 White, Shawanna 30 Atlanta Track Club 22:14.3 92
117 Mueller, Kimberly 34 San Diego Tr 22:14.5
118 Novick, Anna 21 Greater Bost 22:15.8 93
119 Grudzinski, Liza 31 Riadha – B 22:16.4
120 Casto, Kathleen 23 Runners Retr 22:17.6
121 Warden, Kat 26 Greater Bost 22:18.8 94
122 Montez, Sarah 25 The Janes El 22:20.5 95
123 Davis, Diana 25 New Balance Boston 22:21.6 96
124 Mitchler, Jenna 27 Wisconsin Ru 22:22.2
125 Thorstenson, Mina 26 Jus Running 22:24.2 97
126 Hall, Tiffany 25 New Balance 22:24.5 98
127 MacQueen, Kyle Linn 25 Greater Bost 22:24.8 99
128 Fillnow, Kelly 27 Charlotte Ru 22:25.2 100
129 Pyles, Marian 26 Jus Running 22:25.8 101
130 Wrieden, Jenna 26 Charlotte Ru 22:26.9 102
131 Linn, Elena 24 Atlanta Track Club 22:27.4 103
132 Suda, Betsy 29 Florida Track Club 22:27.7 104
133 Roberts, Erin 22 unattached 22:27.9
134 Ballard, Erin 26 New Balance 22:28.3 105
135 Lucas, Kristan 26 Central Park 22:28.9 106
136 DiPaolo, Amanda 22 Playmakers Racing 22:29.8 107
137 Kosakowski, Jacklynn 27 Syracuse Cha 22:30.2 108
138 Archard, Erin 25 New Balance 22:31.1 109
139 Scott, Elizabeth 19 Impala Racing Team 22:31.1 110
140 Garrahan, Shauneen 25 Riadha 22:32.1 111
141 Phillips, Amanda 24 Run Portland 22:32.3 112
142 Chind, Mary 25 Atlanta Track Club 22:32.6 113
143 Evans, Dena 35 New Balance 22:33.7 114
144 McCabe, Allison 28 Greater Bost 22:33.7 115
145 Hansen, Jennie 26 Brockport Di 22:34.3 116
146 Meyers, Zoe 22 Central Park 22:35.0
147 Dikos, Jackie 31 Athletic Ann 22:35.5 117
148 Luppov, Natasha 24 Bowerman Ath 22:35.9
149 Shimada, Elyse 22 A Snail's Pa 22:37.8 118
150 Herrick, Stephanie 23 Central Park 22:38.7 119
151 Owens, Kelsey 25 Run Portland 22:39.8 120
152 Flathers, Kelly 39 A Snail's Pa 22:40.4 121
153 Graham, Scarlett 25 Greater Bost 22:40.7 122
154 Birger, Ashley 26 Boulder Runn 22:41.4
155 Hullinger, Heidi 28 Nyac 22:42.3 123
156 Holbrook, Mariko 29 Boston Athle 22:43.7 124
157 Massey, Sarah 20 Team Usa Georgia 22:44.4
158 Hayes, Muyrphee 37 Syracuse Cha 22:44.7 125
159 Deines, Danielle 28 Jus Running 22:45.6 126
160 Tidwell, Raquel 22 unattached 22:46.0
161 Kelly, Felice 30 Central Park 22:47.6 127
162 Costello, Elizabeth 29 Florida Track Club 22:48.4 128
163 Rudey, Rebecca 24 Playmakers Racing 22:49.5 129
164 Schumm, Adrienne 24 The Janes El 22:53.1 130
165 Raymond, Emily 28 Greater Bost 22:55.6 131
166 Bradshaw, Andrea 22 Central Park 22:56.0
167 Winger, Jena 23 Run Portland 22:58.0 132
168 Walker, Rebecca 31 Asics Aggie 22:59.5
169 Ziegler, Michelle 29 Jus Running 23:00.4 133
170 D'Amico, Cambria 32 The Janes El 23:00.9 134
171 Bergstedt, Shannon 25 New Balance 23:01.4 135
172 Berry, Laura 24 The Athlete' 23:01.9 136
173 Falcaro, Nicole 23 Central Park 23:03.5 137
174 Logue, Michaela 27 Salem Lake R 23:03.9
175 Fanning, Tasmin 23 Runners Retr 23:08.1
176 Tanis, Sayard 28 Keystone Track Club 23:09.1
177 Zins, Tina 25 unattached 23:11.1
178 Mills-Honarvar, Donna 36 A Snail's Pa 23:11.5 138
179 Marimpietri, Blossom 25 Impala Racing Team 23:13.1 139
180 Dee, Jenna 36 The Janes El 23:16.0 140
181 Mitchell, Emily 31 The Janes El 23:16.5 141
182 Rios, Leilani 30 A Snail's Pa 23:16.7 142
183 McCubbin, Beth 23 Team Usa Georgia 23:20.6
184 Lynch, Meghan 24 Greater Bost 23:21.1 143
185 Matena, Valerie 24 unattached 23:22.6
186 Barth, Susan 30 Run Portland 23:23.4 144
187 Gibson, Katie 31 Jus Running 23:24.5 145
188 Mays-Sulewski, Lucie 40 Athletic Ann 23:25.9 146
189 Spicher, Hillarey 19 Team Usa Georgia 23:30.5
190 Dunigan, Ashley 26 Athletic Ann 23:31.0 147
191 Wofford, Dorothy 27 Salem Lake R 23:32.7
192 Hickie, Sarah 24 Runners Retr 23:33.0
193 Espy, Ashley 32 Florida Track Club 23:33.5 148
194 Cook, Jennifer 20 Berry Run Club 23:33.8 149
195 Varanka, Alexandra 25 New Balance 23:36.2 150
196 Ovanin, Jane-Marie 28 Greater Bost 23:38.1 151
197 Hannen, Jennifer 24 The Athlete' 23:39.3 152
198 Walcott, Sara 20 Berry Run Club 23:39.9 153
199 Martell, Vanessa 27 Brockport Di 23:41.4 154
200 Urbonas, Katie 26 Brockport Di 23:41.5 155
201 Ellerbrock, Robyn 25 Syracuse Cha 23:42.9 156
202 Moore, Trisha 28 Kansas City Smoke 23:45.4
203 Audretsch, Shannon 27 Playmakers Racing 23:46.4 157
204 Sikora, Jocelyn 26 Charlotte Ru 23:51.7 158
205 Montgomery, April 24 New Balance 23:54.8 159
206 Griffith, Erin 21 A Snail's Pa 23:56.6 160
207 VanDenHengel, Megan 23 Keystone Track Club 23:59.3
208 Boles, Emily 31 Salem Lake R 24:00.6
209 Dorough, Ashley 31 Jus Running 24:03.4 161
210 Henschel, Michele 27 Bellmore Striders 24:03.9
211 Maxwell, Jane 30 Nyac 24:15.4 162
212 Thomas, Laurel 24 The Athlete' 24:19.3 163
213 Gaskins, Ronnesia 36 Greater Bost 24:23.7 164
214 Mazur, Ann 25 unattached 24:23.8
215 Brassard, Sarah 23 New Balance 24:26.2 165
216 Long, Olivia 24 Jus Running 24:26.9 166
217 Mitchell, Laura 34 Rogue Running 24:27.6
218 Fulton, Gabrielle 18 Berry Run Club 24:30.4 167
219 Vincent, Christine 47 Playmakers Racing 24:30.7 168
220 Collins, Charlotte 18 Berry Run Club 24:35.1 169
221 Famous, Katie 31 Greater Bost 24:36.4 170
222 Newman, Alexandra 38 Impala Racing Team 24:37.7 171
223 Carrier, Nicole 27 Brockport Di 24:37.8 172
224 Gruber, Kelly 27 Baltimore Wa 24:42.5
225 Milam, Stephanie 33 Sports Warri 24:47.0 173
226 Sons, Anna 21 Berry Run Club 24:48.3 174
227 Lunning, Sara 27 Playmakers Racing 24:54.1 175
228 Latimer, Jamie 27 Playmakers Racing 24:55.6 176
229 Williams, Stephanie 24 Florida Track Club 24:56.3 177
230 Foreman, Sarah 21 Berry Run Club 24:56.7 178
231 Beard, Rita 21 The Athlete' 24:59.9 179
232 Senall, Melissa 38 Brockport Di 25:05.1 180
233 Johnson, Karina 27 New Balance 25:07.7 181
234 Novack, Kristin 21 Florida Track Club 25:10.0 182
235 Backstrom, Marcia 26 Playmakers Racing 25:17.2 183
236 Haydt, Jen 23 Team Usa Georgia 25:22.4
237 Havice, Elizabeth 33 Impala Racing Team 25:25.9 184
238 Gupton, Taylor 21 Berry Run Club 25:34.3 185
239 Preg, Allison 18 unattached 25:48.4
240 Hegarty, Meghan 27 The Athlete' 25:58.0 186
241 McCray, Kaydee 22 Sports Warri 25:59.8 187
242 Whitis, Stephanie 34 Atlanta Track Club 26:18.9 188
243 Finley, Fahtima 28 Sports Warri 26:19.9 189
244 Delgado, Ciara 24 unattached 26:59.2
245 Sale, Rachel 23 Florida Track Club 27:12.8 190
246 Nordstrom, Kauren 28 Runners Retr 27:14.6
247 Tsattie, Lenore 42 Sports Warri 28:55.5 191
248 Boruch, Iwona 36 Greater Spri 40:52.1

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 McMillan Elite 69 6 12 14 15 22 32 40
Total Time: 1:42:23.70
Average: 20:28.74
2 Boulder Running Company/a 103 11 18 19 21 34 46 53 54
Total Time: 1:43:17.40
Average: 20:39.48
3 Hansons-Brooks Distance P 130 2 7 20 35 66
Total Time: 1:43:34.10
Average: 20:42.82
4 Running Republic of Bould 138 1 3 26 50 58
Total Time: 1:43:26.10
Average: 20:41.22
5 New Balance Boston 157 13 17 37 38 52 60 73 96
Total Time: 1:44:39.90
Average: 20:55.98
6 Club Northwest 158 5 24 29 41 59 62 77 83
Total Time: 1:44:43.20
Average: 20:56.64
7 Riadha 221 9 43 49 55 65 91 111
Total Time: 1:46:01.40
Average: 21:12.28
8 Boston Athletic Associati 227 30 31 48 57 61 88 124
Total Time: 1:46:16.10
Average: 21:15.22
9 Charlotte Running Club 271 8 36 51 76 100 102 158
Total Time: 1:47:07.90
Average: 21:25.58
10 Athletic Annex Running Cl 298 16 39 47 79 117 146 147
Total Time: 1:47:33.50
Average: 21:30.70
11 Nyac 313 4 25 75 86 123 162
Total Time: 1:47:44.40
Average: 21:32.88
12 Syracuse Chargers Track C 348 23 64 68 85 108 125 156
Total Time: 1:48:48.30
Average: 21:45.66
13 New Balance Silicon Valle 351 28 42 69 98 114 135 159
Total Time: 1:48:55.10
Average: 21:47.02
14 Impala Racing Team 375 10 45 71 110 139 171 184
Total Time: 1:49:13.60
Average: 21:50.72
15 Central Park Track Club 379 56 63 67 87 106 119 127 137
Total Time: 1:49:25.70
Average: 21:53.14
16 Greater Boston Track Club 393 33 84 89 93 94 99 115 131
Total Time: 1:49:50.40
Average: 21:58.08
17 Atlanta Track Club 439 72 82 90 92 103 113 188
Total Time: 1:50:50.10
Average: 22:10.02
18 The Janes Elite Racing 456 27 70 95 130 134 140 141
Total Time: 1:50:57.90
Average: 22:11.58
19 Jus Running 535 78 97 101 126 133 145 161 166
Total Time: 1:52:35.40
Average: 22:31.08
20 Run Portland 552 44 112 120 132 144
Total Time: 1:52:47.90
Average: 22:33.58
21 Brockport Distance Projec 671 74 116 154 155 172 180
Total Time: 1:56:31.10
Average: 23:18.22
22 A Snail's Pace Running Cl 679 118 121 138 142 160
Total Time: 1:55:43.00
Average: 23:08.60
23 New Balance Boston -B 710 105 109 150 165 181
Total Time: 1:58:09.50
Average: 23:37.90
24 Berry Run Club 718 80 149 153 167 169 174 178 185
Total Time: 1:58:20.10
Average: 23:40.02
25 Playmakers Racing 736 107 129 157 168 175 176 183
Total Time: 1:58:30.50
Average: 23:42.10
26 Florida Track Club 739 104 128 148 177 182 190
Total Time: 1:58:55.90
Average: 23:47.18
27 Greater Boston TC -B 750 122 143 151 164 170
Total Time: 1:58:40.00
Average: 23:44.00
28 The Athlete's Foot Racing 816 136 152 163 179 186
Total Time: 2:01:58.40
Average: 24:23.68
29 Sports Warriors Track Clu 821 81 173 187 189 191
Total Time: 2:08:05.50
Average: 25:37.10







Masters Women Results

Event 3 Women 40-44 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-44
1 Vasilyeva, Lyudmila 41 Club Northwest 40+ 21:38.7
2 Kingsley, Lori 44 Willow Stree 21:47.1
3 Hunt, Nicole 40 Club Northwest 40+ 21:50.8
4 Bryans, Emily 43 Willow Stree 22:08.1
5 Simon, Dyan 40 Club Northwest 40+ 22:49.8
6 Empey, Susan 42 Club Northwest 40+ 22:59.9
7 Hopkins, Rachel 42 Atlanta TC 40+ 23:12.8
8 Vollweiler, Jill 42 Central Park TC 40+ 23:24.7
9 Peterson, Jennifer 43 Genesee Valley 40+ 23:26.6
10 Certain, Kim 42 Carrboro Ath 23:48.1
11 Reaser, Christine 44 unattached 24:01.5
12 Thomas, Nancy 41 Impala Racing Team 24:09.3
13 Duberry, Rebecca 40 Genesee Valley 40+ 24:33.8
14 Weiler, Michelle 43 Genesee Valley 40+ 24:33.9
15 Dissly, Lydia 43 Running Repu 25:03.3
16 Oberlies, Hollis 40 The Janes 40+ 25:07.0
17 Lynch, Mary 44 A Snail's Pace 40+ 25:12.4
18 Naujokas-Knapp, Audra 41 Genesee Valley 40+ 25:21.1
19 Fether, Katie 44 Running Repu 25:32.6
20 Torres, Eileen 40 Atlanta TC 40+ 25:38.3
21 Kempter, Elizabeth 44 Carolina God 25:55.5
22 Archey, Shiobbean 43 Greater Spri 26:27.3
23 Levy-NON Medalist, Donna 42 Godiva TC 40+ No 26:54.4
24 Kotteakos, Erika 42 A Snail's Pace 40+ 27:05.0
25 Smith, Randy 42 The Janes 40+ 27:20.9
26 Bird, Mary Beth 43 Colonial RR 40+ 27:23.1
27 Pacchiana, Cynthia 40 The Janes 40+ -B 28:56.0
28 Votava, Kimberly 43 Colonial RR 40+ 29:07.8
29 Morris, Vivian 41 The Janes 40+ -B 29:24.5
30 DePiore, Wilma 42 Eastern Buck 30:06.1
Event 3 Women 45-49 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45-49
1 Steen, Karen 46 Club Northwest 40+ 22:52.8
2 Mabe, Joan 48 The Janes 40+ 23:05.2
3 Tower, Alyssa 48 Club Northwe 23:51.1
4 Ellerby, Sherri 46 A Snail's Pace 40+ 24:14.5
5 Rooney, Janet 47 Fleet Feet Boulder 24:33.5
6 Benson, Anne 45 Willow Stree 24:35.8
7 Ashby, Christina 47 Club Northwe 24:37.1
8 Jarnagin, Barbara 45 Atlanta TC 40+ 24:43.2
9 Grantonic, Karen 48 Eastern Buck 24:49.5
10 Buck, Mary 47 Willow Stree 25:00.0
11 Pearsall, Susan 45 Central Park TC 40+ 25:13.4
12 Chandler, Barbara 47 Atlanta TC 40+ 25:21.7
13 Glueck, Connie 46 Colonial RR 40+ 25:33.8
14 Olsen, Martha 46 Playmakers R 25:37.4
15 Slentz, Dorothy 47 Carolina God 26:23.4
16 Gracey, Alison 48 Carolina God 26:49.2
17 O'Grady, Mimi 45 The Janes 40+ 27:07.3
18 Klein, Tina 45 Atlanta TC 40+ 27:26.3
19 Coffee, Karen 46 The Janes 40+ -B 27:51.7
20 King, Monika 46 Running Repu 28:58.9
21 Bastien, Peg 45 Greater Lowell RR 29:10.1
22 Geiger, Gail 47 Genesee Valley 40+ 29:21.7
23 Bennett, Terri 49 The Janes 40+ -B 29:23.7
24 Monroe-Porco, Kelly 47 The Janes 40+ -C 29:35.6
25 Lentz, Susan 47 River City Rebels 30:14.7
26 Marucci, Kathleen 48 Eastern Buck 30:40.0
27 Malek, Paula 48 The Janes 40+ -C 30:43.3
28 Wilson, Ashley 46 The Janes 40+ -C 30:45.2
29 Huettel, Carolyn 46 Carolina God 31:41.7
30 Pepper, Chere 46 Playmakers R 32:29.3
31 Bolon, Meredith 45 The Janes 40+ -C 33:35.3
32 Conrad, Margaret 49 The Janes 40+ -C 35:53.1
Event 3 Women 50-54 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-54
1 Ayala-Troncoso, Carmen 51 Rogue Running 22:17.0
2 Stewart, Nancy 54 Atlanta TC 50+ 24:05.3
3 Kleinrock, Nancy 50 The Finger Lakes RC 24:11.8
4 Hall, Gail 51 Club Northwe 24:48.8
5 Rupe, Mchelle 51 Eastern Buck 25:23.1
6 Kruell, Kelly 51 Club Northwe 25:24.6
7 Bruess, Laura 50 Running Repu 25:57.2
8 Burley, Kathleen 50 Greater Lowe 26:12.2
9 Pancoast, Liane 52 Greater Lowe 26:52.8
10 Zygo, Marilyn 53 Genesee Valley 50+ 28:03.0
11 Dunn, Myong 54 Carolina God 28:20.7
12 Dodge, Carol 54 Syracuse Track Club 28:22.9
13 Waldrop, Julee 51 The Janes 40+ 28:27.6
14 Saeva, Darlene 52 Genesee Valley 50+ 28:57.4
15 Morris, Lori 50 Playmakers R 29:03.6
16 Barber, Janet 52 Playmakers R 29:29.3
17 Taylor, Grace 51 The Janes 40+ -C 30:39.5
Event 3 Women 55-59 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55-59
1 Moore, Sharon 56 Genesee Valley 50+ 26:23.0
2 Richards, Mary 56 Atlanta TC 50+ 26:43.8
3 Gibson, Cathy 56 Liberty AC 50+ 27:58.8
4 Taylor, Margaret 55 Atlanta TC 50+ 28:42.0
5 Maslowski, Susan 58 Greater Lowe 28:47.3
6 Unislawski, Elizabeth 55 Atlanta TC 50+ 29:37.2
7 Shanley, Karen 56 Liberty AC 50+ 30:05.0
8 Herrick, Jeanne 59 Genesee Valley 50+ 30:22.7
9 Bloom, Shelly 57 Carolina God 31:03.1
10 Hindenach, Barbara 59 Carolina God 32:43.4
Event 3 Women 60-64 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60-64
1 Wides, Catherine 61 Carolina God 26:59.0
2 Rowland, Jo Anne 62 Impala Racin 28:16.4
3 Fillmore, Maggie 60 Impala Racin 28:55.5
4 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn 60 Genesee Valley 50+ 29:13.0
5 Herman, Irene 61 Impala Racin 30:22.1
6 L'Esperance, Carol 61 Greater Spri 30:31.7
7 Anderson, Dianne 64 Impala Racin 30:44.7
8 McCall, Phyllis 60 unattached 31:43.1
9 Rosado, Mary 61 Central Park TC 40+ 32:12.5
10 Webber, Lenore 63 Liberty AC 60+ 32:15.9
11 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan 61 Bohemia Track Club 40:11.1
Event 3 Women 65-69 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 65-69
1 Dolan, Sharon 68 Playmakers R 30:08.6
2 Hirn, Ann 65 Colonial RR 40+ 31:08.7
Event 3 Women 70-74 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70-74
1 Walker, Lynette 70 Greater Spri 29:20.1
2 Parsi, Carrie 71 Liberty AC 60+ 31:55.3
3 Bost, Madeline 71 Morris Count 36:52.1
Event 3 Women 75-79 6000 Meter Run Masters
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 75-79
1 Harada, Mary 75 Liberty AC 60+ 38:18.0

Flash Results, Inc. HY-TEK's Meet Manager
USATF Club Championships - 12/11/2010
Cross Country
McAlpine Park, Charlotte, NC
Last Completed Event



Team Scores 40+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 40+
1 Club Northwest 40+ 9 1 3 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:06:19.30
Average: 22:06.44
2 Willow Street AC 40+ 22 2 4 16 21
Total Time: 1:08:31.00
Average: 22:50.34
3 Genesee Valley 40+ 40 11 14 15 26 52
Total Time: 1:12:34.30
Average: 24:11.44
4 Club Northwest 40+ - B 48 12 17 19 29
Total Time: 1:13:17.00
Average: 24:25.67
5 Atlanta TC 40+ 54 9 18 27 33 44
Total Time: 1:13:17.70
Average: 24:25.90
6 The Janes 40+ 72 8 23 41 42 46
Total Time: 1:15:19.50
Average: 25:06.50
7 A Snail's Pace 40+ 77 13 24 40
Total Time: 1:16:31.90
Average: 25:30.64
8 Running Republic 40+ 87 22 30 35 48
Total Time: 1:16:33.10
Average: 25:31.04
9 Central Park TC 40+ 101 10 25 66
Total Time: 1:20:50.60
Average: 26:56.87
10 E Buckeye TC 40+ 105 20 28 57 61
Total Time: 1:20:18.70
Average: 26:46.24
11 Carolina Godiva TC 40+ 108 34 36 38 39 65
Total Time: 1:19:08.10
Average: 26:22.70
12 Colonial RR 40+ 124 31 43 50 64
Total Time: 1:22:04.70
Average: 27:21.57
13 Playmakers Racing 40+ 136 32 49 55 58 67
Total Time: 1:24:10.30
Average: 28:03.44
14 The Janes 40+ -B 145 45 47 53 54
Total Time: 1:26:11.40
Average: 28:43.80
15 Greater Springfield 40+ 147 37 51 59
Total Time: 1:26:19.10
Average: 28:46.37
16 The Janes 40+ -C 178 56 60 62 63 68
Total Time: 1:30:58.40
Average: 30:19.47
Team Scores 50+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================


Results - Women 50+
1 Atlanta TC 50+ 14 1 4 9 13
Total Time: 1:19:31.10
Average: 26:30.37
2 Greater Lowell RR 50+ 17 2 5 10
Total Time: 1:21:52.30
Average: 27:17.44
3 Genesee Valley 50+ 21 3 7 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:23:23.40
Average: 27:47.80
4 Carolina Godiva TC 50+ 29 6 8 15 16
Total Time: 1:26:22.80
Average: 28:47.60

Team Scores 60+
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 60+
1 Impala Racing Team 60+ 6 1 2 3 4
Total Time: 1:27:34.00
Average: 29:11.34
2 Liberty AC 60+ 18 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:42:29.20
Average: 34:09.74