Foot Locker Midwest Championships

back to results

Nov. 27, 2010

Foot Locker Midwest Championships
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
Kenosha, WI
Provided by Foot Locker XC


Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 262 Allison Woodward 12 DEPERE WI 17:18.6 5:35
2 23 Gabrielle Anzalone 12 GRAND BLANC MI 17:25.1 5:37
3 2 Shannon Osika 12 WATERFORD MI 17:26.8 5:37
4 88 Erin Finn 10 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 17:28.2 5:38
5 1 Kelsey Lakowske 12 BOULDER CO 17:29.9 5:38
6 8 Kayla Beattie 12 WOODSTOCK IL 17:33.6 5:40
7 96 Eleanor Fulton 12 LONE TREE CO 17:33.6 5:40
8 111 Brook Handler 12 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 17:35.1 5:40
9 6 Colleen Quigley 12 ST. LOUIS MO 17:38.1 5:41
10 3 Waverly Neer 12 RUSSIAVILLE IN 17:40.0 5:42
11 11 Molly Seidel 11 HARTLAND WI 17:45.4 5:43
12 363 Kelly Whitley 12 GENEVA IL 17:55.4 5:47
13 253 Ali Wiersma 11 ALLENDALE MI 17:56.2 5:47
14 4 Jessica Jackson 12 NEOSHO MO 18:11.2 5:52
15 329 Jill Hardies 10 HINSDALE IL 18:15.4 5:53
16 55 Lindsay Clark 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 18:16.1 5:53
17 214 Alyssa Schneider 12 BARTLETT IL 18:16.7 5:53
18 126 Julie James 10 GRIDLEY IL 18:18.1 5:54
19 341 Brianna Johnson 12 HUNTERTOWN IN 18:18.9 5:54
20 61 Jacquelyn Crow 9 LEBANON OH 18:19.3 5:54
21 266 Jessica Ackerman 10 WILMETTE IL 18:21.2 5:55
22 152 Lauren McCarthy 12 ADA MI 18:22.2 5:55
23 98 Christina Gastfield 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 18:24.0 5:56
24 90 Kaylee Flanagan 10 ROSELLE IL 18:30.1 5:58
25 163 Ariel Michalek 11 AURORA IL 18:32.4 5:59
26 250 Renee Wellman 11 CARMEL IN 18:32.6 5:59
27 176 Melanie Nun 10 THORNTON CO 18:35.5 6:00
28 334 Brooke Wolfe 10 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 18:35.6 6:00
29 40 Emily Brelsfoard 10 NORMAL IL 18:36.7 6:00
30 7 Maria Hauger 10 SHAKOPEE MN 18:37.3 6:00
31 53 Alexandra Chitwood 12 CARMEL IN 18:38.1 6:00
32 218 Rachele Schulist 11 HOLLAND MI 18:38.5 6:01
33 311 Elena Danielson 10 SAINT CLOUD MN 18:38.9 6:01
34 217 Kelly Schubert 11 FREE SOIL MI 18:39.9 6:01
35 95 Lauren Friese 11 FAIRMONT MN 18:40.3 6:01
36 157 Jenna McMiller 12 WAUKESHA WI 18:40.5 6:01
37 29 Heather Bates 10 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 18:42.5 6:02
38 193 Laicee Pierce 12 CEDAR LAKE IN 18:45.8 6:03
39 177 Megan O'Brien 11 HOMER GLEN IL 18:46.9 6:03
40 169 Brooke Morgan 11 FISHERS IN 18:47.2 6:03
41 240 Julia Valencia 11 WALLED LAKE MI 18:47.3 6:03
42 314 Megan Heeder 12 EAST LANSING MI 18:47.6 6:03
43 10 Sam Lewis 11 BOULDER CO 18:48.0 6:04
44 47 Kristen Busch 11 WATERLOO IL 18:48.7 6:04
45 91 Sarah Flintgruber 12 PEORIA HEIGHTS IL 18:49.0 6:04
46 233 Haley Thorpe 11 DIXON IL 18:50.2 6:04
47 65 Molly Dahlquist 12 PEORIA IL 18:50.4 6:04
48 93 Alexandria Fons 9 FRANKLIN WI 18:50.9 6:04
49 44 Lindsey Burdette 11 HORTON MI 18:51.3 6:05
50 69 Gabby Deflorio 11 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 18:52.5 6:05
51 52 Jordan Chester 12 VALPARAISO IN 18:53.6 6:05
52 118 Gabrielle Hesslau 10 DOWNERS GROVE IL 18:57.2 6:07
53 173 Emma-Lisa Murphy 11 WHITEFISH BAY WI 18:59.6 6:07
54 184 Selena Pasadyn 11 HINCKLEY OH 19:00.0 6:07
55 192 Chelsey Phoebus 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 19:00.1 6:07
56 197 Olivia Pratt 11 MADISON WI 19:00.7 6:08
57 125 Allison Jacobsen 11 CARMEL IN 19:00.9 6:08
58 142 Emily Leonard 9 PARK RIDGE IL 19:05.5 6:09
59 293 Taylor Manett 11 ROCKFORD MI 19:05.7 6:09
60 249 Katelyn Weiler 10 SAND LAKE MI 19:05.7 6:09
61 115 Sydney Harris 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:06.8 6:10
62 161 Krista Menghini 12 FENTON MO 19:07.0 6:10
63 332 Brenna Poulsen 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:07.5 6:10
64 297 Sarah McMahon 12 COLFAX WI 19:09.3 6:10
65 63 Lauren Cunningham 10 BAYSIDE WI 19:09.8 6:11
66 280 Kaitlyn Fischer 10 PEVELY MO 19:11.7 6:11
67 202 Alyssa Rebecca 12 WILDWOOD MO 19:12.4 6:11
68 28 Saga Barzowski 10 IRONTON MO 19:13.5 6:12
69 165 Alexandria Moase 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 19:14.2 6:12
70 212 Samantha Roush 9 COLUMBIA CITY IN 19:14.4 6:12
71 32 Sarah Bennett 11 CARMEL IN 19:14.6 6:12
72 46 Caitlin Busch 11 WATERLOO IL 19:14.8 6:12
73 356 Brenna McDannold 10 OVERLAND PARK KS 19:17.5 6:13
74 228 Rachel Sudbury 11 TOMAHAWK WI 19:18.6 6:13
75 168 Allie Morgan 11 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 19:19.4 6:14
76 284 Maddie Hibshman 12 ONALASKA WI 19:20.0 6:14
77 316 Taylor Monheim 9 PERRYSBURG OH 19:22.3 6:15
78 195 Jenna Pinto 11 LITTLETON CO 19:23.0 6:15
79 238 Alexis Uber 11 BRUNSWICK OH 19:23.5 6:15
80 376 Valerie Stark 12 WESTCLIFFE CO 19:25.4 6:16
81 309 Elena Barham 11 MADISON WI 19:26.0 6:16
82 236 Jocelyn Todd 12 ST. LOUIS MO 19:26.4 6:16
83 347 Katherine Adams 10 MARENGO IL 19:26.9 6:16
84 255 Alissa Williams 12 KENTWOOD MI 19:27.1 6:16
85 368 Jenn Howland 11 ELBURN IL 19:28.0 6:16
86 304 Hannah Trasser 12 BROOKFIELD WI 19:28.8 6:17
87 267 Teha Ames 12 SHEPHERD MI 19:29.0 6:17
88 153 Loren McDaniel 11 BRUNSWICK OH 19:30.5 6:17
89 315 Renee Menzie 12 COLUMBIA CITY IN 19:32.3 6:18
90 31 Amanda Behnke 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 19:34.6 6:19
91 340 Mihaela Jasen 9 BELGIUM WI 19:35.2 6:19
92 180 Kristi Oslund 10 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 19:36.0 6:19
93 62 Katelin Cunningham 9 RIPON WI 19:36.2 6:19
94 139 Elena Lancioni 9 LA PORTE IN 19:36.3 6:19
95 24 Kate Ardinger 12 ELMHURST IL 19:39.5 6:20
96 120 Lauren Holtz 11 MEQUON WI 19:40.5 6:20
97 251 Gloria Westlake 12 ST. PETERS MO 19:41.1 6:21
98 335 Kristen Brosnan 12 KANSAS CITY MO 19:41.9 6:21
99 42 Megan Brown 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 19:42.6 6:21
100 224 Kailey Sickmiller 12 GROSSE POINTE SHORE MI 19:42.8 6:21
101 200 Allison Proffitt 11 DOWNERS GROVE IL 19:46.6 6:22
102 242 Sammi Vaughan 12 MANTUA OH 19:47.5 6:23
103 364 Mackenzie Williams 10 GENEVA IL 19:52.8 6:24
104 209 Courtney Rogers 9 ST. PETERS MO 19:56.0 6:25
105 333 Erin Shuffett 11 COLUMBUS IN 19:57.4 6:26
106 181 Shelby Owens 12 MINERAL POINT WI 19:58.3 6:26
107 310 Meghan Carroll 9 PALATINE IL 19:58.9 6:26
108 158 Jessie McNeel 11 EUREKA MO 19:58.9 6:26
109 252 Aimee Westrich 12 WILDWOOD MO 19:59.9 6:27
110 237 Markelle Turk 12 HAMPSHIRE IL 20:02.2 6:27
111 129 Erin Kelly 12 CRESTED BUTTE CO 20:02.5 6:28
112 270 Alex Brown 10 YELLOW SPRINGS OH 20:03.0 6:28
113 258 Hanna Winter 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 20:04.2 6:28
114 271 Courtney Coppinger 10 KANSAS CITY MO 20:05.0 6:28
115 144 Kaitlyn Llewellyn 12 PERRYSBURG OH 20:06.2 6:29
116 151 Alexandra Markovich 10 SOLON OH 20:06.7 6:29
117 110 Jordan Hanaway 12 HEBRON IN 20:07.2 6:29
118 73 Meagan Desalvo 12 DARIEN IL 20:07.3 6:29
119 135 Cassie Kruse 11 HAMPSHIRE IL 20:08.3 6:29
120 328 Maddie Fischer 12 BROOKFIELD WI 20:08.5 6:29
121 336 Kristin Fritts 12 RENSSELAER IN 20:11.9 6:31
122 380 Jessica Gaines 10 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 20:13.0 6:31
123 260 Hannah Wittman 11 LINDENHURST IL 20:13.7 6:31
124 295 Clare McDonald 11 OSHKOSH WI 20:13.7 6:31
125 231 Dakota Tell 10 EPWORTH IA 20:14.1 6:31
126 244 Andrea Velosa 12 NOVI MI 20:14.3 6:31
127 264 Callyanne Wyma 12 ST. LOUIS MI 20:14.9 6:32
128 148 Mackenzie Ludlow 11 JACKSON MI 20:14.9 6:32
129 221 Kaitlyn Sendzik 11 CHICAGO IL 20:15.8 6:32
130 27 Megan Bailey 12 WAYZATA MN 20:18.7 6:33
131 277 Marie Egbert 12 YELLOW SPRINGS OH 20:19.8 6:33
132 230 Paige Szabat 11 WADSWORTH OH 20:24.8 6:35
133 294 Lauren Marsh 9 TRAVERSE CITY MI 20:27.1 6:35
134 219 Taylor Schulz 11 BALLWIN MO 20:29.1 6:36
135 199 Brooke Prieskorn 11 LESLIE MI 20:29.9 6:36
136 172 Chanli Mundy 10 TEERE HAUTE IN 20:30.9 6:37
137 71 Haley Delgado 11 SAINT PETERS MO 20:31.6 6:37
138 216 Hannah Schroeder 12 FREMONT NE 20:32.2 6:37
139 208 Allie Rogers 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:32.2 6:37
140 26 Emily Bachhuber 12 SHOREWOOD WI 20:33.1 6:37
141 301 Maggie Sadler 11 SOUTH LYON MI 20:33.8 6:38
142 174 Corianne Myer 12 RUSSIAVILLE IN 20:34.6 6:38
143 78 Meghan Duggan 11 ROSELLE IL 20:36.8 6:39
144 128 Kate Kaster 11 CLINTON IA 20:37.3 6:39
145 92 Chantelle Fondren 12 CHESANING MI 20:39.1 6:39
146 114 Bronwyn Harper 10 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 20:40.9 6:40
147 183 Ellie Parker 11 ASPEN CO 20:42.6 6:40
148 56 Jen Clay 12 SOUTH ELGIN IL 20:43.6 6:41
149 133 Jillian Kothanek 10 DOWNERS GROVE IL 20:43.7 6:41
150 305 Taylor Uebersetzig 11 WEST BEND WI 20:45.0 6:41
151 354 Sonny Jenkins 12 MANTON MI 20:50.6 6:43
152 327 Laura Carlson 11 GREEN BAY WI 20:50.8 6:43
153 339 Erin Holmberg 12 COOKS MI 20:53.0 6:44
154 324 Nicole Watkins 10 BARTLETT IL 20:53.5 6:44
155 107 Coleen Grone 12 SAINT PETERS MO 20:54.7 6:44
156 204 Ashley Revord 11 FRANKFORT IL 20:54.9 6:44
157 366 Abigail Bullmore 12 KENOSHA WI 20:56.3 6:45
158 77 Jackie Dubnicka 9 HARTLAND WI 20:57.0 6:45
159 191 Abby Philipps 11 DODGEVILLE WI 20:58.7 6:46
160 254 Ashley Wile 12 BEVERLY HILLS MI 21:03.5 6:47
161 104 Misty Godley 12 ITHACA MI 21:09.3 6:49
162 265 Abigail Zeitler 11 VALPARAISO IN 21:11.0 6:50
163 312 Meghan Fox 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 21:11.6 6:50
164 308 Katie Wright 11 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 21:12.1 6:50
165 235 Jessica Titus 12 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 21:13.6 6:50
166 85 Keely Falk 9 MONROE MI 21:14.0 6:51
167 105 Karen Graves 11 FREMONT NE 21:15.0 6:51
168 25 Taylor Austin 10 GRIFFITH IN 21:15.0 6:51
169 198 Heather Price 11 HOLLAND MI 21:15.2 6:51
170 68 Kathryn Dean 11 LINDENHURST IL 21:16.1 6:51
171 234 Amanda Timmerman 10 LINDENHURST IL 21:17.5 6:52
172 248 Gayana Wanniarachchi 11 WAUKESHA WI 21:17.8 6:52
173 58 Aly Coleman 11 SAINT PETERS MO 21:18.2 6:52
174 60 Anne Crotteau 12 METAMORA IL 21:18.5 6:52
175 59 Taylor Crawford 11 BARTLETT IL 21:19.1 6:52
176 21 Kathryn Adelman 9 GENEVA IL 21:22.8 6:53
177 122 Emily Husted 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 21:22.9 6:53
178 274 Kiera Depies 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 21:27.8 6:55
179 232 Carly Terp 9 TWO RIVERS WI 21:28.7 6:55
180 285 Candie Hill 12 SAINT LOUIS MO 21:34.1 6:57
181 45 Megan Burnett 12 BURTON OH 21:34.6 6:57
182 130 Laura Kelly 11 ST. LOUIS MI 21:37.8 6:58
183 372 Emily Shultz 11 WEST PLAINS MO 21:40.8 6:59
184 377 Lillia Rheinlander 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 21:41.5 6:59
185 365 Heather Yelle 10 SARTELL MN 21:44.8 7:00
186 211 Molly Rosenstein 11 BASALT CO 21:49.2 7:02
187 353 Trinity Hulst 11 HUDSONVILLE MI 21:50.0 7:02
188 196 Lisa Poppe 12 FREMONT NE 21:50.5 7:02
189 162 Elaina Meurer 11 FOND DU LAC WI 21:52.7 7:03
190 131 Emilia Kenow 12 ONALASKA WI 22:03.5 7:06
191 281 Sara Foresman 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 22:06.1 7:07
192 338 Holly Higdon 11 MICHIGAN CITY IN 22:07.0 7:08
193 346 Jennifer Vrobel 12 SHOREWOOD WI 22:10.0 7:09
194 86 Lexie Felix 11 LA CROSSE WI 22:14.0 7:10
195 325 Casey Westveer 11 KENTWOOD MI 22:17.5 7:11
196 358 Emily Nielsen 12 RACINE WI 22:22.2 7:12
197 317 Alina Prusko 11 KENTWOOD MI 22:23.3 7:13
198 222 Kayla Sheckles 12 FENNIMORE WI 22:25.4 7:14
199 22 Samantha Aguilar 11 GRIFFITH IN 22:26.2 7:14
200 379 Nicole Elkhoury 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 22:39.1 7:18
201 138 Lauren Lamzik 11 ST. PETERS MO 22:40.6 7:18
202 378 Laura Schwendeman 9 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 22:50.4 7:22
203 331 Caitlin Millis 11 SOUTH LYON MI 22:51.5 7:22
204 302 Elizabeth Stief 12 BROOKFIELD WI 22:59.6 7:25
205 170 Jane Movrich 10 MUKWONAGO WI 23:00.7 7:25
206 245 Taylor Vinhal 11 DOUSMAN WI 23:09.0 7:28
207 383 Nicole Loverde 12 DES PLAINES IL 23:13.1 7:29
208 303 Julia Straszewski 11 MILWAUKEE WI 23:14.3 7:29
209 349 Courtney Carroll 9 FORT ATKINSON WI 23:16.2 7:30
210 190 Holly Pfaff 12 EAST PEORIA IL 23:16.7 7:30
211 101 Kara Giles 11 ITHACA MI 23:17.3 7:30
212 66 Heather Daniel 11 TIFFIN OH 23:33.4 7:35
213 361 Christina Swain 11 NEW HUDSON MI 23:35.3 7:36
214 299 Callie Olsen 12 NEW HUDSON MI 23:35.3 7:36
215 374 Shelby Sonnega 10 MARTINSVILLE IN 23:40.1 7:38
216 278 Devon Fields 10 SOUTH LYON MI 23:40.5 7:38
217 275 Lotte Desaegher 10 MIDDLETON MI 23:50.0 7:41
218 287 Megan Hoorn 12 NORTHVILLE MI 23:59.8 7:44
219 375 Kaley Page 10 MARTINSVILLE IN 24:01.2 7:44
220 313 Giselle Gomez 12 MANTON MI 24:07.9 7:47
221 97 Lucero Garcia 10 FREMONT NE 24:11.9 7:48
222 186 Brooke Patton 12 CARBONDALE IL 24:15.1 7:49
223 352 Alyssa Gruber 11 MUKWONAGO WI 24:19.3 7:50
224 292 Sarah Levenson 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 24:20.4 7:51
225 357 Maaike Mudde 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.0 7:51
226 355 Abigail Long 9 ADA MI 24:21.2 7:51
227 188 Kimby Penning 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.2 7:51
228 289 Cassie Jager 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.2 7:51
229 108 Liza Gunnink 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:21.9 7:51
230 243 Dana Veen 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:22.0 7:51
231 370 Jenny Joyce 10 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 24:24.7 7:52
232 113 Joyce Harmon 10 FREMONT NE 24:35.0 7:55
233 103 Samantha Glab 11 LINDENHURST IL 24:52.5 8:01
234 70 Andrea Degard 11 GARY IN 24:53.4 8:01
235 288 Jessica Irmer 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 25:04.5 8:05
236 179 Autumn Oostindie 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:08.8 8:06
237 382 Saydi Bauer 12 FORT ATKINSON WI 25:09.3 8:06
238 187 Carlie Penning 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 25:10.6 8:07
239 127 Maggie Juengst 11 ST.PETERS MO 25:23.6 8:11
240 49 Julie Bylsma 10 ADA MI 26:41.7 8:36
241 330 Kat Jonker 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:42.6 8:36
242 134 Margaret Kromminga 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:42.6 8:36
243 94 Melanie Fox 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:43.2 8:37
244 291 Sarah Kennedy 12 HARRISON OH 29:22.1 9:28
245 257 Robyn Williams 11 GRIFFITH IN 30:02.1 9:41
246 143 Brianna Lewis-Griffaw 9 HURON OH 30:38.0 9:52
247 109 Kayla Hamilton 10 HURON OH 30:47.3 9:55
248 99 Maureen Giardina 11 HURON OH 30:47.5 9:55
249 164 Morgan Mize 10 HURON OH 30:51.1 9:56
250 367 Paulina Heule 12 ADA MI 31:04.8 10:01
251 160 Megan McNulty 10 HURON OH 32:34.9 10:30
252 84 Katy Evers 9 HURON OH 32:42.7 10:32
253 290 Nicki Jager 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:47.3 10:53
254 342 Allison Kuyvenhoven 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:49.7 10:54
255 259 Breanna Wisneski 11 WALKER MI 33:50.2 10:54
256 112 Rachel Harkema 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:51.0 10:54
257 241 Ashley Van Wyk 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 33:59.0 10:57



Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 1 Lukas Verzbicas 12 ORLAND HILLS IL 14:44.2 4:45
2 11 Futsum Zeinasellassie 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 14:47.6 4:46
3 389 Tony Smoragiewicz 11 RAPID CITY SD 15:00.9 4:50
4 227 William Kincaid 12 DENVER CO 15:05.9 4:52
5 567 Jack Driggs 12 ELMHURST IL 15:06.9 4:52
6 2 Chris Walden 12 CARMEL IN 15:07.3 4:53
7 3 James Martin 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:07.4 4:53
8 454 Zach Wills 12 MASON OH 15:08.2 4:53
9 613 Michael Brajdic 12 BAY VILLAGE OH 15:08.7 4:53
10 593 Caleb Rhynard 12 SHEPHERD MI 15:12.4 4:54
11 95 Jason Crist 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 15:17.9 4:56
12 544 Dan Schubert 12 APPLETON WI 15:21.0 4:57
13 87 Michael Clevenger 11 DECATUR IL 15:21.3 4:57
14 7 Trent Lusignan 12 SHAKOPEE MN 15:24.1 4:58
15 117 Andrew Diehn 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:24.3 4:58
16 188 Bradley Hess 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:24.3 4:58
17 56 Adam Braun 12 SHOREVIEW MN 15:24.6 4:58
18 4 Benjamin Silver 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 15:24.8 4:58
19 411 Kyle Tait 12 BIG RAPIDS MI 15:25.7 4:58
20 465 Devon Young 12 RAYMORE MO 15:27.0 4:59
21 446 Morgan Welsh 12 LAFAYETTE IN 15:29.6 5:00
22 398 Alex Standiford 12 KALAMAZOO MI 15:29.9 5:00
23 129 Daniel Everett 12 ST. LOUIS MO 15:31.3 5:00
24 94 Colin Cotton 12 CINCINNATI OH 15:35.6 5:02
25 574 Sam Hacker 12 MADISON WI 15:37.6 5:02
26 368 Tate Schienbein 11 LIBERTY IN 15:38.2 5:02
27 221 Christopher Kelsey 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:38.6 5:03
28 634 Josiah Swanson 12 FOND DU LAC WI 15:39.0 5:03
29 145 Lukas Gemar 12 MOORHEAD MN 15:39.4 5:03
30 25 Scotty Albaugh 12 WATERFORD MI 15:39.7 5:03
31 299 Joshua Mirth 12 PLATTEVILLE WI 15:39.8 5:03
32 474 Austin Appel 12 LITTLETON CO 15:40.1 5:03
33 495 Keigan Culler 11 FREMONT IN 15:41.5 5:04
34 6 Ryan Polman 11 INDEPENDENCE OH 15:41.8 5:04
35 302 Connor Mora 10 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 15:42.3 5:04
36 173 William Hague 11 WINNETKA IL 15:43.5 5:04
37 242 Evan Landes 12 MULVANE KS 15:43.6 5:04
38 624 Tyler Meseke 12 BETTENDORF IA 15:44.4 5:04
39 5 Connor Martin 12 CARMEL IN 15:44.9 5:05
40 433 Keagan Vargo 12 PARKER CO 15:45.2 5:05
41 9 Paul Zeman 12 BELVIDERE IL 15:45.5 5:05
42 352 Nicholas Renberg 11 SALINE MI 15:46.2 5:05
43 514 Mitch Hubner 11 LA PORTE IN 15:46.4 5:05
44 706 Tony Gregorio 11 PALATINE IL 15:46.9 5:05
45 619 Joseph Duff 12 GRAND HAVEN MI 15:47.4 5:05
46 190 Jason Hoard 12 CARMEL IN 15:47.5 5:05
47 547 Samuel Telfer 12 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 15:47.9 5:06
48 24 Tanner Ahrendt 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 15:47.9 5:06
49 88 Riley Coates 12 RAPID CITY SD 15:48.7 5:06
50 721 Michael Wallace 12 SYLVANIA OH 15:49.0 5:06
51 134 Billy Fayette 12 CLARENDON HILLS IL 15:49.3 5:06
52 350 Justin Rehfeldt 12 ROCKFORD IL 15:49.3 5:06
53 661 Gunnar Sterne 12 WEST CHICAGO IL 15:49.5 5:06
54 406 Michael Sublette 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:50.3 5:06
55 656 Miguel Lozano 11 MISHAWAKA IN 15:51.0 5:07
56 540 Jeff Sattler 12 BYRON CENTER MI 15:51.1 5:07
57 412 Blake Taneff 12 NEW ALBANY OH 15:51.7 5:07
58 287 Tommy Meister 11 JANESVILLE WI 15:52.9 5:07
59 436 Allen Walker 12 MISHAWAKA IN 15:53.2 5:07
60 80 Evan Chiplock 11 SAGINAW MI 15:53.6 5:07
61 251 Garret Lee 12 LITTLETON CO 15:54.6 5:08
62 535 Sam Penzenstadler 12 OSHKOSH WI 15:55.5 5:08
63 686 August Pappas 12 CHELSEA MI 15:57.0 5:09
64 38 Jacob Baranowski 11 HIGHLAND IN 15:57.8 5:09
65 399 Scott Stanley 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 15:57.8 5:09
66 625 Kodi Mullins 12 FORT WAYNE IN 15:58.4 5:09
67 326 Matthew Pelletier 11 CHARDON OH 15:58.6 5:09
68 594 Michael Rusnaczyk 12 INDEPENDENCE OH 15:59.3 5:09
69 498 Cole Decker 11 DES MOINES IA 15:59.6 5:09
70 664 Cody Webster 12 EAST MOLINE IL 15:59.8 5:09
71 578 Eli Horton 12 RUNNELLS IA 16:00.4 5:10
72 445 Conor Wells 12 DES MOINES IA 16:01.0 5:10
73 84 Brandon Clark 11 CHANHASSEN MN 16:01.1 5:10
74 503 David Eckhart 12 PARK RIDGE IL 16:01.6 5:10
75 416 Charlie Thompson 12 MADISON WI 16:02.4 5:10
76 152 Thomas Girardot 11 FRANKLIN MI 16:03.1 5:10
77 584 Ryan Kelly 12 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:03.3 5:11
78 286 Oscar Medina 12 CHICAGO IL 16:03.4 5:11
79 696 Conner Smock 11 LISBON IA 16:03.4 5:11
80 300 Ryan Moncrieff 12 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 16:04.1 5:11
81 69 Nathan Burnand 10 WATERFORD MI 16:05.7 5:11
82 275 Sebastian Matt 11 NEW ALBANY OH 16:06.6 5:12
83 197 Matthew Horan 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:07.2 5:12
84 10 Blake Lawson 12 NEW CARLISLE IN 16:07.6 5:12
85 31 Will Arnold 11 RACINE WI 16:07.7 5:12
86 641 Kevin Wood 12 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 16:08.0 5:12
87 47 Samuel Berger 11 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:08.4 5:12
88 673 Sam Dickerson 12 MOBERLY MO 16:08.6 5:12
89 648 Mac Ford 12 WILMETTE IL 16:08.6 5:12
90 651 Collin Hubert 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 16:08.8 5:12
91 142 Kent Garrett 11 NOBLESVILLE IN 16:08.9 5:12
92 261 Tom Linner 11 STILLWATER MN 16:09.7 5:13
93 565 Nicholas Culbertson 12 CLINTON TWP. MI 16:09.7 5:13
94 51 Steven Blazer 12 LA GRANGE IL 16:10.2 5:13
95 669 Bryce Bradley 11 CHELSEA MI 16:10.6 5:13
96 169 Johnnie Guy 11 PALMYRA IN 16:10.7 5:13
97 354 Jonathan Reynolds 10 DEPAUW IN 16:11.7 5:13
98 155 Robbie Glew 12 EAST LANSING MI 16:11.9 5:13
99 562 Juan Carrera 12 ROUDN LAKE BEACH IL 16:12.1 5:13
100 308 Taylor Neely 11 DEXTER MI 16:12.5 5:13
101 426 Andrew Trusty 12 SYCAMORE OH 16:13.5 5:14
102 569 Andrew Faris 11 CHIPPEWA FALLS WI 16:13.8 5:14
103 479 Jonah Barry 11 MADISON WI 16:13.9 5:14
104 476 Jeff Bajema 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:14.6 5:14
105 713 A J Laskowske 12 PALATINE IL 16:15.5 5:14
106 193 Tyler Holmes 12 ARNOLD MO 16:15.5 5:14
107 531 Tyeson Mundy 11 TERRE HAUTE IN 16:16.5 5:15
108 490 Brandon Carson 11 WATERFORD MI 16:16.8 5:15
109 644 Aaron Derner 12 WATERFORD WI 16:17.5 5:15
110 238 Tyler Kvach 12 AVON OH 16:18.2 5:15
111 460 Mitch Wink 12 URBANDALE IA 16:18.5 5:15
112 83 Ryan Clardy 11 OAK PARK IL 16:18.5 5:15
113 464 Tyler Wynn 12 GOSHEN IN 16:18.7 5:16
114 217 Drew Keefer 12 KANSAS CITY MO 16:19.7 5:16
115 277 Kj Matuszak 11 LINDENHURST IL 16:20.1 5:16
116 317 Gabe Ocasio 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:20.6 5:16
117 473 Filimon Adhanom 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:20.8 5:16
118 528 Donald McDonald 12 OSHKOSH WI 16:23.2 5:17
119 729 Brian Llamas 12 DARIEN IL 16:23.8 5:17
120 564 Stuart Crowell 12 KALAMAZOO MI 16:24.0 5:17
121 611 Marshall Anderson 11 PAPILLION NE 16:24.6 5:17
122 408 Luke Sullivan 12 SOUTH BEND IN 16:24.8 5:17
123 384 John Slater 12 BUSHNELL IL 16:24.9 5:18
124 228 Thomas King 12 WINNETKA IL 16:25.3 5:18
125 359 Casey Routledge 12 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 16:25.6 5:18
126 718 Peter Tomkiewicz 11 PALATINE IL 16:26.3 5:18
127 36 Jonathan Baldwin 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:26.6 5:18
128 110 Trevor Denton 12 HENDERSON MI 16:27.0 5:18
129 677 Dylan Harrison 12 WHEATFIELD IN 16:27.9 5:18
130 284 Kevin McKown 12 SYLVANIA OH 16:28.2 5:19
131 373 Evan Selsor 12 WINTERSET IA 16:28.7 5:19
132 527 Andy Mack 12 ROLLING MEADOWS IL 16:29.6 5:19
133 253 Billy Leighton 10 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 16:30.6 5:19
134 50 Graham Bixler 11 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:30.6 5:19
135 462 Colton Wooldridge 12 FARMINGTON MO 16:31.2 5:20
136 521 Jack Keelan 10 LAGRANGE PARK IL 16:31.3 5:20
137 504 Stephen Fabian 11 ROYAL OAK MI 16:31.6 5:20
138 595 Zach Rutherford 12 CARMEL IN 16:32.2 5:20
139 443 Andrew Webster 12 ST. PETERS MO 16:32.5 5:20
140 269 Zachary Mahone 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:33.0 5:20
141 533 Terry Nielsen 12 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:33.1 5:20
142 410 Ethan Tabbert 11 LENNOX SD 16:33.1 5:20
143 27 Christopher Alvarez 11 CRYSTAL LAKE IL 16:33.4 5:20
144 219 Michael Keller 11 ORLAND HILLS IL 16:34.3 5:21
145 643 Mackenzie Boyd 12 NOVI MI 16:34.8 5:21
146 312 Kyle Nottingham 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 16:36.2 5:21
147 472 Caleb Abfall 11 DECATUR IL 16:36.7 5:21
148 65 Eric Buday 12 CHARLEVOIX MI 16:37.6 5:22
149 598 Timothy Simon 12 RICHLAND MI 16:38.0 5:22
150 403 David Stodden 12 KANSAS CITY MO 16:38.2 5:22
151 146 Jarrod Genther 11 CANAL WINCHESTER OH 16:39.2 5:22
152 421 David Torres 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:39.3 5:22
153 520 Noah Kauppila 9 CHESTERFIELD MO 16:39.9 5:22
154 180 Bryan Harvey 11 OTSEGO MI 16:40.5 5:23
155 96 Jack Cross 12 CHICAGO IL 16:40.8 5:23
156 58 Alex Brend 12 HAWTHORN WOODS IL 16:43.0 5:23
157 678 Nathan Hauge 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:43.1 5:23
158 154 Tj Gleason 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:43.6 5:24
159 605 Jacob Towne 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:43.9 5:24
160 530 Mohamed Mohamed 12 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 16:44.2 5:24
161 90 Zachary Cohen 12 LITTLETON CO 16:44.5 5:24
162 684 Peter Morris 11 SHOREWOOD WI 16:44.5 5:24
163 516 Andrew Jackson 12 JOHNSTON IA 16:44.6 5:24
164 328 Joseph Pendleton 12 SHOREWOOD WI 16:44.7 5:24
165 53 Joseph Bogue 12 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 16:45.8 5:24
166 499 Zachary Demko 11 BIRMINGHAM MI 16:46.1 5:24
167 616 Colin Creagh 12 CHESTERFIELD MI 16:46.3 5:24
168 268 Riley Macon 11 ROCHESTER MN 16:47.0 5:25
169 70 Jared Burris 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:47.0 5:25
170 469 Matt Zitzmann 11 LITTLETON CO 16:48.1 5:25
171 365 Patrick Santino 11 CHICAGO IL 16:48.7 5:25
172 456 Spencer Wilson 11 WASHINGTON IL 16:49.9 5:26
173 383 Christian Skaret 12 MINNETONKA MN 16:49.9 5:26
174 362 Michael Russell 12 BROOKFIELD WI 16:50.5 5:26
175 353 Tanner Reyhons 12 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:51.3 5:26
176 189 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky 11 YPSILANTI MI 16:51.4 5:26
177 609 Russ Werra 11 WALKER MI 16:51.6 5:26
178 736 Ryan Mamerow 12 LAKEMOOR IL 16:54.1 5:27
179 563 Grant Cook 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:55.1 5:27
180 46 Andrew Beiriger 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:55.4 5:27
181 62 Gerrit Bruni 11 BARABOO WI 16:56.0 5:28
182 174 Alex Hall 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:56.8 5:28
183 646 Nolan Dickson 11 AURORA IL 16:57.4 5:28
184 175 Andrew Halloran 11 CEDAR FALLS IA 16:57.8 5:28
185 86 Joshua Clark 11 NILES MI 16:58.4 5:28
186 573 Ian Hackbarth 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 16:59.4 5:29
187 349 Nicholas Reel 12 ELLISVILLE MO 16:59.7 5:29
188 687 Garrett Patrick 12 COLUMBUS WI 17:00.0 5:29
189 44 Alex Baumgartner 12 WEST BEND WI 17:00.2 5:29
190 343 Mason Przybysz 11 CALEDONIA MI 17:00.5 5:29
191 487 Patrick Campbell 10 WAUWATOSA WI 17:01.4 5:29
192 672 Victor De La Torre 12 LAKE ZURICH IL 17:01.8 5:29
193 560 Andrew Brimeyer 12 DUBUQUE IA 17:02.4 5:30
194 245 Dan Lasker 11 CHESTERFIELD MO 17:03.6 5:30
195 542 Steven Schimmel 11 STEWARTVILLE MN 17:04.1 5:30
196 391 Kyle Snyder 11 TOPEKA KS 17:04.9 5:30
197 250 Caleb Leclaire 11 ROGERS MN 17:05.0 5:30
198 113 Matthew Desalvo 12 DARIEN IL 17:05.4 5:31
199 376 Ryan Sheeran 12 CHICAGO IL 17:05.6 5:31
200 259 Eric Lindelsee 11 OAK LAWN IL 17:05.6 5:31
201 552 William Yau 11 TROY MI 17:07.1 5:31
202 388 Luke Smith 12 SNOWMASS VILLAGE CO 17:07.9 5:31
203 555 Josh Antonson 12 NAPERVILLE IL 17:08.6 5:32
204 194 John Honkala 12 CHARDON OH 17:09.7 5:32
205 230 Nicholas Kirkpatrick 11 CARMEL IN 17:10.3 5:32
206 339 David Powell 11 COLUMBUS IN 17:11.5 5:32
207 558 Matthew Avenatti 11 CHRISMAN IL 17:12.3 5:33
208 610 Trevor Wunnicke 10 DODGEVILLE WI 17:17.2 5:34
209 128 Michael Evans 10 REEDSVILLE WI 17:17.8 5:35
210 109 Steven Dennig 12 SOUTH BEND IN 17:20.0 5:35
211 75 Aric Cartagena 11 RACINE WI 17:20.4 5:35
212 386 Matthew Smaga 12 PALATINE IL 17:21.3 5:36
213 381 Ian Silver 11 NEW CARLISLE IN 17:23.6 5:36
214 211 Derrick Johnson 11 WYANET IL 17:26.5 5:37
215 340 Evan Prizy 10 SCHAUMBURG IL 17:28.7 5:38
216 82 Benjamin Cipriano 12 WHITEWATER WI 17:30.1 5:38
217 209 Bradley Johnson 10 BROOKFIELD WI 17:30.8 5:39
218 556 Jack Arendt 12 BURR RIDGE IL 17:36.2 5:40
219 305 Brice Mossman 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:37.9 5:41
220 132 Quinn Farley 11 WARRENVILLE IL 17:39.1 5:41
221 210 Brett Johnson 12 HAMMOND WI 17:42.7 5:43
222 124 Jasen Egolf 11 HEBRON IN 17:50.7 5:45
223 588 Joel Merritt 12 CEDAR GROVE WI 17:51.7 5:45
224 536 Adrian Perez 12 CAROL STREAM IL 17:56.9 5:47
225 241 Ray Lafree 11 MAZON IL 17:59.8 5:48
226 693 James Rohaley 12 CHARDON OH 18:01.3 5:49
227 628 Trent Peters-Clarke 10 ROUND LAKE HEIGHTS IL 18:06.5 5:50
228 395 Christopher Spadafora 11 AURORA IL 18:07.7 5:51
229 280 Michael McCulloch 11 KANSAS CITY MO 18:12.1 5:52
230 236 Konnor Kruse 11 LAKE ZURICH IL 18:12.5 5:52
231 617 Trevor Creagh 10 CHESTERFIELD MI 18:13.4 5:52
232 192 Alex Holle 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 18:26.6 5:57
233 435 Clifford Vickrey 11 CHICAGO IL 18:35.7 6:00
234 735 Sergio Rodirguez 9 WOODSTOCK IL 18:51.1 6:05
235 719 Michael Tonner 11 CHICAGO IL 20:29.5 6:36