WMU Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 20, 2010

WMU Turkey Trot
Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


Page 1
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
1 231 Courtney Burnett F Galesburg MI 36:15 11:40
2 654 Linda Warren F Battle Creek MI 36:20 11:42
3 445 Julie Rudge F Schoolcraft MI 38:18 12:20
4 401 Courtney Noack F Kalamazoo MI 39:02 12:34
5 341 Pj Keene F Kalamazoo MI 43:44 14:05
6 292 Sue Gardner F Scotts MI 45:28 14:38
7 264 Margaret Mol Emmerson F Kalamazoo MI 45:52 14:46
8 355 Debbie Lauhon F Gobles MI 47:41 15:21
9 405 Sharon Noteboom F Kalamazoo MI 47:41 15:21
10 473 Brandy Stewart F Kalamazoo MI 47:43 15:22
11 785 Meagan Lyse F Kalamazoo MI 47:56 15:26
12 476 Jenn Stockwell F Grandville MI 49:09 15:49
13 475 Derek Stockwell M Wyoming MI 49:09 15:50
14 242 Ben Conklin M Hastings MI 50:15 16:11
15 315 Christy Hoercher F Three Rivers MI 50:15 16:11
16 461 Matthew Smith M Lawton MI 50:18 16:12
17 212 Charlynn Blumberg F Kalamazoo MI 50:43 16:20
18 484 Brooke Tennant F Deerfield MI 50:43 16:20
19 300 Nicole Gilmore F Battle Creek MI 50:47 16:21
20 302 Ashley Goodwin F Kalamazoo MI 50:48 16:21
21 332 Tyler Hutchinson M Battle Creek MI 51:01 16:26
22 236 Sarah Campbell-Myers F Battle Creek MI 52:32 16:55
23 395 Brett Myers F Battle Creek MI 52:33 16:55
24 235 Marlis Campbell F Kalamazoo MI 53:44 17:18
25 201 Ann Barnhart F Kalamazoo MI 53:44 17:18
26 485 Elizabeth Teriotdale F Kalamazoo MI 54:02 17:24
27 403 Kayla Noteboom F Kalamazoo MI 54:47 17:38
28 369 Thomas Lynema M Wayland MI 55:48 17:58
29 215 Bruce Boyer M Springfield MI 56:26 18:10
30 216 Garyn Boyer M Springfield MI 56:26 18:10
31 217 Tyler Boyer M Springfield MI 56:27 18:11
32 268 Martha Euper F Flint MI 57:33 18:32
33 267 Amber Euper F Kalamazoo MI 57:33 18:32
34 674 Emma Mc Capes F Davis CA 58:48 18:56
35 673 Brett Quinlan M Kalamazoo MI 58:48 18:56
36 402 Julie Noteboom F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:13 19:23
37 404 Rachael Noteboom F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:14 19:24
38 368 Sara Lynema F Wayland MI 1:03:50 20:33
39 772 Mac Watts M Kalamazoo MI 1:04:06 20:38

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010



******************* Male OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 496 Derek Stockwell 475 21 M Wyoming MI 49:09 15:50

******************* Female OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 348 Courtney Burnett 231 20 F Galesburg MI 36:15 11:40

Male 14 & Under Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 534 Tyler Boyer 217 14 M Springfield MI 56:27 18:11

Female 14 & Under Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 521 Brett Myers 395 13 F Battle Creek MI 52:33 16:55
2 548 Rachael Noteboom 404 14 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:14 19:24

Male 15 - 19 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 533 Garyn Boyer 216 16 M Springfield MI 56:26 18:10
2 543 Brett Quinlan 673 19 M Kalamazoo MI 58:48 18:56

Female 15 - 19 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 485 Brandy Stewart 473 16 F Kalamazoo MI 47:43 15:22
2 508 Charlynn Blumberg 212 19 F Kalamazoo MI 50:43 16:20
3 530 Kayla Noteboom 403 16 F Kalamazoo MI 54:47 17:38
4 542 Emma Mc Capes 674 18 F Davis CA 58:48 18:56

Male 20 - 24 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 504 Matthew Smith 461 23 M Lawton MI 50:18 16:12
2 515 Tyler Hutchinson 332 23 M Battle Creek MI 51:01 16:26
3 557 Mac Watts 772 21 M Kalamazoo MI 1:04:06 20:38

Female 20 - 24 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 391 Courtney Noack 401 21 F Kalamazoo MI 39:02 12:34
2 487 Meagan Lyse 785 20 F Kalamazoo MI 47:56 15:26
3 509 Brooke Tennant 484 20 F Deerfield MI 50:43 16:20
4 510 Nicole Gilmore 300 23 F Battle Creek MI 50:47 16:21
5 511 Ashley Goodwin 302 23 F Kalamazoo MI 50:48 16:21
6 538 Amber Euper 267 24 F Kalamazoo MI 57:33 18:32

Male 25 - 29 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 502 Ben Conklin 242 26 M Hastings MI 50:15 16:11
2 531 Thomas Lynema 369 29 M Wayland MI 55:48 17:58

Female 25 - 29 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 495 Jenn Stockwell 476 26 F Grandville MI 49:09 15:49
2 556 Sara Lynema 368 27 F Wayland MI 1:03:50 20:33

Male 30 - 34 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 30 - 34 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 454 Margaret Mol Emmerson 264 31 F Kalamazoo MI 45:52 14:46
2 503 Christy Hoercher 315 30 F Three Rivers MI 50:15 16:11

Male 35 - 39 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 35 - 39 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 436 Pj Keene 341 37 F Kalamazoo MI 43:44 14:05
2 520 Sarah Campbell-Myers 236 35 F Battle Creek MI 52:32 16:55
3 524 Marlis Campbell 235 38 F Kalamazoo MI 53:44 17:18

Male 40 - 44 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 532 Bruce Boyer 215 41 M Springfield MI 56:26 18:10

Female 40 - 44 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 382 Julie Rudge 445 42 F Schoolcraft MI 38:18 12:20
2 525 Ann Barnhart 201 41 F Kalamazoo MI 53:44 17:18

Male 45 - 49 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 45 - 49 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 450 Sue Gardner 292 48 F Scotts MI 45:28 14:38

Male 50 - 54 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 50 - 54 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 482 Debbie Lauhon 355 51 F Gobles MI 47:41 15:21
2 483 Sharon Noteboom 405 50 F Kalamazoo MI 47:41 15:21
3 547 Julie Noteboom 402 52 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:13 19:23

Male 55 - 59 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 55 - 59 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 349 Linda Warren 654 56 F Battle Creek MI 36:20 11:42
2 527 Elizabeth Teriotdale 485 56 F Kalamazoo MI 54:02 17:24

Male 60 - 64 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 60 - 64 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 537 Martha Euper 268 63 F Flint MI 57:33 18:32

Male 65 - 69 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 65 - 69 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Male 70 & Over Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 70 & Over Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

No Age Provided Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

No Age Provided Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====




5K WALK AFFILIATION-GROUP RESULTS
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010



***** MALE - STUDENTS *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 502 Ben Conklin Hastings MI 50:15 16:11
2 504 Matthew Smith Lawton MI 50:18 16:12
3 543 Brett Quinlan Kalamazoo MI 58:48 18:56

***** FEMALE - STUDENTS *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 348 Courtney Burnett Galesburg MI 36:15 11:40
2 391 Courtney Noack Kalamazoo MI 39:02 12:34
3 482 Debbie Lauhon Gobles MI 47:41 15:21
4 487 Meagan Lyse Kalamazoo MI 47:56 15:26
5 503 Christy Hoercher Three Rivers MI 50:15 16:11
6 508 Charlynn Blumberg Kalamazoo MI 50:43 16:20
7 509 Brooke Tennant Deerfield MI 50:43 16:20
8 510 Nicole Gilmore Battle Creek MI 50:47 16:21
9 520 Sarah Campbell-Myers Battle Creek MI 52:32 16:55
10 538 Amber Euper Kalamazoo MI 57:33 18:32

***** MALE - FACULTY/STAFF *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 531 Thomas Lynema Wayland MI 55:48 17:58

***** FEMALE - FACULTY/STAFF *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 454 Margaret Mol Emmerson Kalamazoo MI 45:52 14:46
2 527 Elizabeth Teriotdale Kalamazoo MI 54:02 17:24

***** MALE - ALUMNI *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

***** FEMALE - ALUMNI *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 524 Marlis Campbell Kalamazoo MI 53:44 17:18
2 525 Ann Barnhart Kalamazoo MI 53:44 17:18

***** MALE - UNAFFILIATED *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 496 Derek Stockwell Wyoming MI 49:09 15:50
2 515 Tyler Hutchinson Battle Creek MI 51:01 16:26
3 532 Bruce Boyer Springfield MI 56:26 18:10
4 533 Garyn Boyer Springfield MI 56:26 18:10
5 534 Tyler Boyer Springfield MI 56:27 18:11
6 557 Mac Watts Kalamazoo MI 1:04:06 20:38

***** FEMALE - UNAFFILIATED *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 349 Linda Warren Battle Creek MI 36:20 11:42
2 382 Julie Rudge Schoolcraft MI 38:18 12:20
3 436 Pj Keene Kalamazoo MI 43:44 14:05
4 450 Sue Gardner Scotts MI 45:28 14:38
5 483 Sharon Noteboom Kalamazoo MI 47:41 15:21
6 485 Brandy Stewart Kalamazoo MI 47:43 15:22
7 495 Jenn Stockwell Grandville MI 49:09 15:49
8 511 Ashley Goodwin Kalamazoo MI 50:48 16:21
9 521 Brett Myers Battle Creek MI 52:33 16:55
10 530 Kayla Noteboom Kalamazoo MI 54:47 17:38
11 537 Martha Euper Flint MI 57:33 18:32
12 542 Emma Mc Capes Davis CA 58:48 18:56
13 547 Julie Noteboom Kalamazoo MI 1:00:13 19:23
14 548 Rachael Noteboom Kalamazoo MI 1:00:14 19:24
15 556 Sara Lynema Wayland MI 1:03:50 20:33




Page 1
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
1 327 Danny Hughes M Vicksburg MI 16:55 5:27
2 276 Anthony Fici M Vicksburg MI 17:05 5:30
3 429 Alex Poulsen M Kalamaoo MI 17:22 5:36
4 208 Brian Billops M Kalamazoo MI 17:35 5:40
5 729 Jonathan Langworthy M Kalamazoo MI 17:36 5:40
6 787 Lucas Wolthuis M Vicksburg MI 17:42 5:42
7 707 William Sbach M Kalamazoo MI 17:42 5:42
8 719 Evan Groendyk M Kalamazoo MI 18:00 5:48
9 453 Jesse Scott M Kalamazoo MI 18:00 5:48
10 263 Joshua Ellison M Wyandotte MI 18:19 5:54
11 295 Ryan Geers M Kalamazoo MI 18:24 5:56
12 438 Joe Reitz M Schoolcraft MI 18:30 5:57
13 717 Brandon Wynsma M Augusta MI 18:39 6:00
14 357 Jeff Layne M Kalamazoo MI 18:48 6:03
15 718 James Webber M Otsego MI 18:49 6:04
16 291 Andrew Gardner M Scotts MI 18:50 6:04
17 386 Kyle Mills M Sturgis MI 18:52 6:05
18 372 Jonathan Marsh M Kalamazoo MI 18:54 6:05
19 757 Sam Butler M Richland MI 18:56 6:06
20 790 Ben Munoz M Bangor MI 19:08 6:10
21 458 Andrew Simmons M Portage MI 19:20 6:14
22 374 Michael McGrew M Battle Creek MI 19:25 6:15
23 261 Thomas Durlach M Kalamazoo MI 19:31 6:17
24 303 Ben Gordon M Kalamazoo MI 19:35 6:19
25 398 Andre Newsted M Kalamazoo MI 19:37 6:19
26 744 Pat Schiffer M Kalamazoo MI 19:37 6:19
27 727 Connor Bregnahan M Portage MI 19:40 6:20
28 330 Joe Hulsebus M Kalamazoo MI 19:43 6:21
29 421 Michael Pierluissi M Vicksburg MI 20:07 6:29
30 469 Terry Stahl M Sturgis MI 20:13 6:31
31 715 Reagan Soekarmoen M Vicksburg MI 20:18 6:32
32 206 Grayson Betts M Plainwell MI 20:34 6:38
33 342 Glen Kellam M Kalamazoo MI 20:35 6:38
34 780 Matthew Lynch M Attica MI 20:38 6:39
35 273 Patrick Farrell M Battle Creek MI 20:41 6:40
36 714 Ryan Soekarmoen M Vicksburg MI 20:50 6:43
37 791 Tony Munoz M Kalamazoo MI 21:05 6:48
38 383 Gregory Miller M Gobles MI 21:09 6:49
39 703 Alexander Armstead M Kalamazoo MI 21:10 6:49
40 693 Joseph Nino M Battle Creek MI 21:21 6:53
41 210 Andrew Birkett M Kalamazoo MI 21:22 6:53
42 204 Jordan Bast M Portage MI 21:22 6:53
43 493 Scott Vanloo M Mattawan MI 21:22 6:53
44 406 Sean O'Brien M Kalamazoo MI 21:23 6:53
45 500 Brandon Vukelich M Schoolcraft MI 21:23 6:53
46 722 Peggy Zeeb F Colon MI 21:24 6:54
47 677 Matthew Westcomb M Kalamazoo MI 21:26 6:54
48 499 Courtney Volstromer F Battle Creek MI 21:38 6:58
49 740 Jeremiah Davis M Battle Creek MI 21:41 6:59
50 379 Bill Menser M Kalamazoo MI 21:43 7:00

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 2
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
51 284 James Frenger M Howell MI 21:45 7:00
52 321 Lauren Hollis F Kalamazoo MI 21:46 7:01
53 711 Gillian Colquhoun F Battle Creek MI 21:47 7:01
54 380 Nathan Meyer-Niedzqiecki M Vicksburg MI 21:49 7:02
55 726 Joshua Adams M Erie MI 21:53 7:03
56 195 Mallory Anthony F Kalamazoo MI 21:53 7:03
57 701 Brian Czerniak M Battle Creek MI 21:58 7:05
58 352 Gayle Kuipers F Holland MI 22:06 7:07
59 393 Christine Moser F Kalamazoo MI 22:09 7:08
60 706 Andy Waite M Paw Paw MI 22:12 7:09
61 766 Jeff Saint M Kalamazoo MI 22:13 7:10
62 240 Nicole Clement F Kalamazoo MI 22:15 7:10
63 659 Quinton Williamson M Kalamazoo MI 22:16 7:10
64 774 Remy McCay M Kalamazoo MI 22:16 7:10
65 272 Maggie Farrell F Battle Creek MI 22:17 7:11
66 710 Jadan Norman M Vicksburg MI 22:19 7:11
67 385 Jason Miller M Kalamazoo MI 22:20 7:12
68 741 Jordan Johnson F Battle Creek MI 22:21 7:12
69 498 Matthew Vollmar M Kalamazoo MI 22:28 7:14
70 232 Paul Bushnell M Kalamazoo MI 22:32 7:16
71 767 Paul Dekorte M Portage MI 22:43 7:19
72 278 Robert Field M Kalamazoo MI 22:45 7:20
73 755 John Camacho M Paw Paw MI 22:47 7:20
74 350 Nicholas Koster M Kalamazoo MI 22:53 7:22
75 455 Greg Serkaian M Kalamazoo MI 22:59 7:24
76 684 Cary Hindley M Kalamazoo MI 23:06 7:26
77 305 Dale Gregory M Portage MI 23:08 7:27
78 749 Carla Koretsky F Kalamazoo MI 23:17 7:30
79 394 Kevin Mulherin M Plainwell MI 23:18 7:30
80 731 Andrew Biscupski M Kalamazoo MI 23:20 7:31
81 364 Michael Louden M Richland MI 23:25 7:33
82 449 Jason Schut M Kalamazoo MI 23:29 7:34
83 376 Ryan McMillin M Kalamazoo MI 23:30 7:34
84 764 Darren Strand M Kalamazoo MI 23:32 7:35
85 759 Jessi Lewis F Battle Creek MI 23:34 7:36
86 758 Dawn Rirrett F Portage MI 23:41 7:38
87 662 Nicholas Wolters M Kalamazoo MI 23:44 7:39
88 756 David Butler M Richland MI 23:46 7:39
89 271 Derek Faasse M Kalamazoo MI 23:50 7:41
90 286 Kathryn Freudenburg F Kalamazoo MI 23:54 7:42
91 356 Nicole Lauhon F Gobles MI 23:55 7:42
92 691 Dustin Smith M Battle Creek MI 23:56 7:43
93 285 Gene Freudenburg M Kalamazoo MI 24:02 7:45
94 198 Jason Awadi M Richland MI 24:04 7:45
95 289 Chris Gallup M Kalamazoo MI 24:10 7:47
96 733 Henricus Alkemade M Kalamazoo MI 24:12 7:48
97 739 Abby Davis F Battle Creek MI 24:15 7:49
98 781 John McKay M Kalamazoo MI 24:22 7:51
99 667 Laura Yarger F Galesburg MI 24:26 7:52
100 492 Caitlin Vanbyssum F Kalamazoo MI 24:29 7:53

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 3
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
101 681 Brad Miller M Williamston MI 24:31 7:54
102 745 Jackie Drees F Kalamazoo MI 24:36 7:55
103 407 Peter O'Connor M Kalamazoo MI 24:38 7:56
104 446 Patrick Ryan M Kalamazoo MI 24:51 8:00
105 205 Anne Betts F Plainwell MI 24:52 8:01
106 428 Ross Potgiesser M Kalamazoo MI 24:53 8:01
107 467 James Snyder M Plainwell MI 24:54 8:01
108 728 Sarah Langworthy F Kalamazoo MI 24:58 8:02
109 765 Ryan Wolfe M Kalamazoo MI 25:04 8:04
110 789 Rivers Cuomo M Davison MI 25:10 8:06
111 692 Troy Gray M Eastpointe MI 25:15 8:08
112 777 Daniel Dvzenbury M Kalamazoo MI 25:16 8:08
113 227 Michael Burgos M Kalamazoo MI 25:17 8:09
114 209 Katherine Binder F Kalamazoo MI 25:17 8:09
115 233 Taylar Cajer M Battle Creek MI 25:18 8:09
116 773 Dominic Pacini M Kalamazoo MI 25:18 8:09
117 309 Scott Haller M Mattawan MI 25:23 8:11
118 465 Michael Smitley M Athens MI 25:29 8:12
119 464 Jacob Smitley M Athens MI 25:29 8:13
120 252 Aaron Decker M Coldwater MI 25:30 8:13
121 699 Larry Westcomb M Three Rivers MI 25:30 8:13
122 249 Katrina Davidson F Kalamazoo MI 25:31 8:13
123 478 David Stout M Kalamazoo MI 25:33 8:14
124 742 Jason Visser M Mattawan MI 25:33 8:14
125 437 Ben Reitkerk M Kalamazoo MI 25:34 8:14
126 311 Jordan Haughee M Edwardsburg MI 25:34 8:14
127 281 Jakob Flach M Kalamazoo MI 25:34 8:14
128 770 Scott Soule M Three Rivers MI 25:35 8:14
129 490 Brian Unser M Plainwell MI 25:35 8:15
130 470 Tyler Stahl M Kalamazoo MI 25:38 8:15
131 689 Roy Munson M Oshtemo MI 25:39 8:16
132 207 Haley Betts F Plainwell MI 25:41 8:16
133 314 Jasen Herrera M Kalamazoo MI 25:45 8:18
134 669 Ken Bowers M Ray MI 25:50 8:19
135 213 Grant Boardman M Grosse Ile MI 25:50 8:19
136 732 Rob Mansfield M Kalamazoo MI 25:52 8:20
137 680 Bryant Stephens M Kalamazoo MI 25:56 8:21
138 734 Till Longjohn M Portage MI 26:01 8:23
139 735 Matt Longjohn M Portage MI 26:01 8:23
140 723 Eric Zeeb M Colon MI 26:05 8:24
141 471 Brian Stears M Centreville MI 26:15 8:27
142 472 Sarah Stegman F Kalamazoo MI 26:15 8:27
143 363 Luke Lori M Three Rivers MI 26:21 8:29
144 323 Brian Horvitz M Kalamazoo MI 26:23 8:30
145 779 Kevin Williams M Kalamazoo MI 26:24 8:30
146 416 Adam Pehur M Kalamazoo MI 26:28 8:32
147 361 James Lightbody M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 8:32
148 422 Allison Place F Kalamazoo MI 26:33 8:33
149 277 Nancy Field F Kalamazoo MI 26:37 8:34
150 360 William Leys M Kalamazoo MI 26:39 8:35

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 4
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
151 308 Christina Haller F Mattawan MI 26:39 8:35
152 389 Jeff Morgner M Lake Orion MI 26:41 8:36
153 760 Joe Gamrat M Plainwell MI 26:46 8:37
154 462 Neil Smith M Kalamazoo MI 26:50 8:38
155 762 Kendall Green F Kalamazoo MI 26:51 8:39
156 751 Matt Snyder M Kalamazoo MI 26:51 8:39
157 481 Stanley Sulewski M Kalamazoo MI 27:01 8:42
158 704 Keith Katse M Kalamazoo MI 27:07 8:44
159 366 Megan Lubbers F Kalamazoo MI 27:10 8:45
160 121 Katelyn Leckie F Kalamazoo MI 27:11 8:45
161 260 Eric Drewry M Grand Rapids MI 27:17 8:47
162 761 Stu Lewis M Battle Creek MI 27:29 8:51
163 241 Brandon Collins M White Pigeon MI 27:31 8:52
164 283 Andrew Fredenburg M Cresco MI 27:36 8:53
165 441 Troy Ricketson M Caledonia MI 27:36 8:53
166 713 Didik Soekarmoen M Vicksburg MI 27:52 8:59
167 288 Bill Gallup M Kalamazoo MI 27:55 8:59
168 297 Gavin Gibson M Kalamazoo MI 27:55 9:00
169 682 Gary Gibson M Delton MI 27:56 9:00
170 229 Rick Burke M Walker MI 27:58 9:00
171 307 Lorelei Grosteffon F Battle Creek MI 27:58 9:00
172 450 Andrea Schweitzer F Kalamazoo MI 27:59 9:01
173 782 Kyle Smith M Kalamazoo MI 28:00 9:01
174 282 Elizabeth Flesher F Kalamazoo MI 28:03 9:02
175 432 Alyssa Proper F Schoolcraft MI 28:04 9:03
176 495 Breanna Varker F Schoolcraft MI 28:05 9:03
177 293 Danielle Gauthier F Plainwell MI 28:06 9:03
178 280 Andrea Fitzpatrick F Kalamazoo MI 28:08 9:04
179 685 Brett Sides M Kalamazoo MI 28:10 9:04
180 150 Ashley Cook F Portage MI 28:14 9:06
181 343 Matthew Kelsey M Mt. Pleasant MI 28:18 9:07
182 748 Caitlin Henderson F Kalamazoo MI 28:19 9:07
183 747 Victoria Slavin F Kalamazoo MI 28:19 9:07
184 451 Stephanie Schweitzer F Walker MI 28:20 9:07
185 270 Shelley Ewing F Bloomfield Hills MI 28:24 9:09
186 290 Michael Gapp M Allegan MI 28:32 9:11
187 414 Drew Pearson M Kalamazoo MI 28:34 9:12
188 656 Emma Weaver F Kalamazoo MI 28:37 9:13
189 709 Perry Norman M Vicksburg MI 28:38 9:13
190 265 Jacqueline Eng F Kalamazoo MI 28:41 9:14
191 716 Curtis Ray M Constantine MI 28:42 9:15
192 460 Justin Smith M Kalamazoo MI 28:42 9:15
193 237 Todd Carlin M Schoolcraft MI 28:49 9:17
194 694 Briana Sparks F Battle Creek MI 28:56 9:19
195 660 Alex Wissler M Portage MI 28:57 9:19
196 425 Chad Postlewait M Kalamazoo MI 29:03 9:21
197 698 Anthony McCarty M Battle Creek MI 29:04 9:22
198 354 Kristie Lapplander F Portage MI 29:07 9:23
199 353 Kevin Lapplander M Portage MI 29:07 9:23
200 418 Patty Perkins F Kalamazoo MI 29:11 9:24

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 5
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
201 696 Taylor Nitzh F Sterling Heights MI 29:14 9:25
202 431 Jennifer Presley F Kalamazoo MI 29:16 9:25
203 415 Stephanie Peck F Climax MI 29:20 9:27
204 24 Ana Booth F Augusta MI 29:22 9:27
205 688 Sara Kozminske F Kalamazoo MI 29:22 9:27
206 436 Kristin Ray F Galesburg MI 29:25 9:29
207 348 Julie Knight F Portage MI 29:29 9:30
208 443 Steven Roessel M Kalamazoo MI 29:31 9:30
209 700 Ashley Tolfee F Battle Creek MI 29:31 9:30
210 255 Bianca Desantino F Kalamazoo MI 29:32 9:31
211 420 Melissa Pierce F Chicago IL 29:32 9:31
212 712 Susie Sulka F Portage MI 29:35 9:32
213 253 Theresa Decker F Kalamazoo MI 29:36 9:32
214 320 Emily Hollis F Kentwood MI 29:40 9:33
215 676 Kimberly Stephens F Kalamazoo MI 29:41 9:34
216 697 Brody Peyerson M Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
217 695 Blake Sanom M Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
218 750 Shana Boynton F Muskegon MI 29:45 9:35
219 218 Arianne Boynton F Kalamazoo MI 29:46 9:35
220 219 Eugene Bradley M Galesburg MI 29:49 9:36
221 738 Chris Perin M Kalamazoo MI 29:52 9:37
222 381 Philip Micklin M Kalamazoo MI 29:54 9:38
223 705 Nichole Petrucel F Kalamazoo MI 29:57 9:39
224 769 Christopher Cable M Kalamazoo MI 30:01 9:40
225 190 Kaitlyn Reed F Vicksburg MI 30:02 9:40
226 391 Kelsey Morse F Battle Creek MI 30:08 9:42
227 661 Megan Wolfe F Chicago IL 30:08 9:42
228 690 Claire Laetz F Ann Arbor MI 30:09 9:43
229 754 Charles Nestor M Kalamazoo MI 30:09 9:43
230 334 Steve Jarzambek M Kalamazoo MI 30:10 9:43
231 457 Anna Siegel F Kalamazoo MI 30:17 9:45
232 238 Ashley Carpenter F Kalamazoo MI 30:25 9:48
233 474 Katie Stewart F Portage MI 30:30 9:50
234 463 Annette Smitley F Athens MI 30:37 9:52
235 166 Hannah Weal F Kalamazoo MI 30:38 9:52
236 159 Allie Buday F Augusta MI 30:38 9:52
237 223 Jacob Buday M Augusta MI 30:39 9:52
238 687 Rhea Krengel F Kalamazoo MI 30:43 9:53
239 663 Jessica Woodman F Kalamazoo MI 30:52 9:56
240 174 Melissa Schultz F Otsego MI 30:54 9:57
241 328 Neil Hughes M Portage MI 30:55 9:57
242 230 Meghan Burlager F Kalamazoo MI 31:04 10:00
243 362 Jacqueline Little F Climax MI 31:05 10:01
244 43 Lauren Giddings F Kalamazoo MI 31:07 10:01
245 419 James Phillips M Mendon MI 31:10 10:02
246 440 Kyra Richter F Saint Joseph MI 31:13 10:03
247 349 Katelin Kohn F South Haven MI 31:17 10:04
248 439 Samantha Reyes F Bridgman MI 31:17 10:05
249 683 Dayna Johnson F Kalamazoo MI 31:18 10:05
250 222 Bobby Bucher M Kalamazoo MI 31:20 10:05

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 6
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
251 72 Michaela Whalen F Kalamazoo MI 31:22 10:06
252 57 Chelsea Cook F Kalamazoo MI 31:22 10:06
253 251 Christina De Angelis F Kalamazoo MI 31:31 10:09
254 672 Karen Ferrara F Kalamazoo MI 31:32 10:09
255 753 Andrea Ramsdell F Kalamazoo MI 31:33 10:10
256 199 Lenita Awadi F Richland MI 31:40 10:12
257 275 Susan Fennema F Plainwell MI 31:43 10:13
258 430 Drew Powell M Kalamazoo MI 31:44 10:13
259 262 Tonya Durlach F Kalamazoo MI 31:45 10:14
260 433 Bryan Proper M Schoolcraft MI 31:50 10:15
261 730 Tim Hardiner M Kalamazoo MI 31:58 10:18
262 775 Timothy Hunter M Kalamazoo MI 32:00 10:18
263 776 Kirsten Mortensen F Kalamazoo MI 32:02 10:19
264 702 Jennifer Everts F Kalamazoo MI 32:06 10:20
265 161 Rachel Harding F Kalamazoo MI 32:06 10:20
266 165 Kelsie Stewart F Parchment MI 32:07 10:21
267 434 Racheal Psujek F Kalamazoo MI 32:07 10:21
268 768 Peggy Landon F Kalamazoo MI 32:08 10:21
269 25 Morgan Douglas F Galesburg MI 32:09 10:21
270 34 Kim Mannel F Kalamazoo MI 32:09 10:21
271 120 Mackenzie Koetje F Kalamazoo MI 32:11 10:22
272 666 Sarah Wynne F Kalamazoo MI 32:20 10:25
273 686 Shawn Mc Closkey M Kalamazoo MI 32:21 10:25
274 370 Hannah MacDonald-Campbell F Kalamazoo MI 32:23 10:26
275 23 Audrey Blakeslee F Galesburg MI 32:43 10:32
276 269 Stephanie Ewald F Kalamazoo MI 32:50 10:34
277 400 Rebecca Nisbet F Kalamazoo MI 32:53 10:35
278 489 Charles Trost M Kalamazoo MI 32:54 10:36
279 28 Kim Eberstein MI 33:00 10:38
280 27 Holly Eberstein F Galesburg MI 33:00 10:38
281 97 Robyn Kovacs F Kalamazoo MI 33:03 10:39
282 763 Sean Tenbrink M Portage MI 33:06 10:40
283 170 Emily Burhans F Vicksburg MI 33:08 10:40
284 168 Cierra Barker F Battle Creek MI 33:08 10:40
285 228 Jennifer Burhans F Vicksburg MI 33:09 10:41
286 175 Madison Sulka F Portage MI 33:09 10:41
287 109 Kaliah Williams F Kalamazoo MI 33:11 10:41
288 244 Chantelle Cooper F Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
289 192 Michael Abdella M Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
290 98 Hannah Matuz F Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
291 346 Brandon Kloth M Allegan MI 33:14 10:42
292 214 Scott Boyce M Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:42
293 378 Michael McPherson M Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:42
294 725 Dan Eickhoff M Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:43
295 296 Elizabeth Geurink F Hamilton MI 33:16 10:43
296 746 Alison Slavin F Livonia MI 33:20 10:44
297 737 Gary Wood M Middleville MI 33:29 10:47
298 752 Todd Ramsdell M Kalamazoo MI 33:43 10:51
299 239 Rachel Carpenter F Bangor MI 33:44 10:52
300 322 Regina Hoover F Covert MI 33:44 10:52

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 7
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
301 408 Sheena O'Connor F White Pigeon MI 33:46 10:52
302 671 Amanda Peck F Kalamazoo MI 33:49 10:53
303 317 Amanda Hoke F Kalamazoo MI 33:51 10:54
304 318 Kitty Hoke F Hastings MI 33:53 10:55
305 173 Claire Podiak F Portage MI 33:54 10:55
306 118 Patricia Hanna F Kalamazoo MI 34:06 10:59
307 169 Montana Barker F Battle Creek MI 34:06 10:59
308 658 Jeff Wilkle M Kalamazoo MI 34:08 11:00
309 171 Bridget Ertl F Portage MI 34:18 11:03
310 254 Kathee Demann F Kalamazoo MI 34:20 11:03
311 668 Amy Young F Kalamazoo MI 34:21 11:04
312 301 Caitlin Goike F Kalamazoo MI 34:24 11:05
313 347 Derek Knight M Poartage MI 34:28 11:06
314 144 Rachel Moore F Plainwell MI 34:28 11:06
315 40 Destiny Baughman F Kalamazoo MI 34:29 11:06
316 329 Stephanie Hughes F Portage MI 34:34 11:08
317 371 Michelle Magalski F Portage MI 34:40 11:10
318 336 Lori Jewell F Kalamazoo MI 34:43 11:11
319 392 Helga Mortensen F Kalamazoo MI 34:47 11:12
320 333 Brian Ignacek M Portage MI 34:49 11:13
321 79 Jazmyn Jackson F Kalamazoo MI 34:49 11:13
322 310 Laura Hamann F Kalamazoo MI 34:51 11:13
323 388 Carolyn Molhoek F Mattawan MI 34:51 11:14
324 358 Sam Lealofi F Kalamazoo MI 34:53 11:14
325 298 Justin Gibson M Kalamazoo MI 34:53 11:14
326 299 Staci Gibson F Kalamazoo MI 34:55 11:14
327 399 Nadine Newton F Kalamazoo MI 34:55 11:15
328 33 Mikayla Kershner F Galesburg MI 34:56 11:15
329 721 Adam W. Spannagel M Kalamazoo MI 34:59 11:16
330 256 Breeana Dixit F Kalamazoo MI 35:00 11:16
331 108 Emma Whitehead F Kalamazoo MI 35:01 11:17
332 316 Rachel Hoffman F Kalamazoo MI 35:07 11:19
333 129 Adia Wheatley F Kalamazoo MI 35:09 11:19
334 724 Angela King F Burr Oak MI 35:10 11:19
335 68 Heather Vanderbilt F Kalamazoo MI 35:10 11:20
336 344 Mary Kershner F Galesburg MI 35:14 11:21
337 200 Jen Baird F Paw Paw MI 35:16 11:21
338 18 Sierra Prouty F Portage MI 35:26 11:25
339 156 Mary Kuras F Portage MI 35:31 11:26
340 410 Cassandra Orr F Kalamazoo MI 35:31 11:26
341 149 Laurel Peak F Augusta MI 35:33 11:27
342 655 Carol Watson F Avoca MI 35:41 11:29
343 61 Ashley Bynum F Kalamazoo MI 35:53 11:33
344 497 Patricia Villalobos F Kalamazoo MI 36:09 11:39
345 32 Maggie Jefferson F Galesburg MI 36:10 11:39
346 202 Gracie Barstad F Kalamazoo MI 36:14 11:40
347 653 James Warren M Battle Creek MI 36:20 11:42
348 193 Jessica Allen F Galesburg MI 36:24 11:43
349 771 Ashley Stephens F Kalamazoo MI 36:25 11:44
350 7 Shaquailya Osler F Kalamazoo MI 36:25 11:44

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 8
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
351 157 Vanessa Mejia-Sanchez F Portage MI 36:38 11:48
352 274 Dana Featherly F Kalamazoo MI 36:50 11:52
353 172 Kirby Jarzeboski F Kalamazoo MI 36:58 11:54
354 66 Hannah Lee F Kalamazoo MI 37:10 11:58
355 367 Holly Lynema F Martin MI 37:13 11:59
356 178 Breonna Brightwell F Vicksburg MI 37:16 12:00
357 36 Cire Thomas F Augusta MI 37:16 12:00
358 423 Kristina Pollard F Three Rivers MI 37:31 12:05
359 480 Ronald Strozewski M Kalamazoo MI 37:31 12:05
360 786 Kyle Wheeler M Kalamazoo MI 37:36 12:07
361 94 Debra Hesser F Portage MI 37:37 12:07
362 160 Susan Goeters-Bradshaw F Kalamazoo MI 37:37 12:07
363 203 Erin Bauchan F Kalamazoo MI 37:44 12:09
364 448 Raechel Scholz F Kalamazoo MI 37:44 12:09
365 91 Bailee Cannon F Kalamazoo MI 37:45 12:09
366 105 Dagnija Tomsons F Kalamazoo MI 37:45 12:09
367 382 Amanda Miller F Mattawan MI 37:48 12:10
368 384 Greg Miller M Mattawan MI 37:48 12:10
369 657 Monica Whipple F Paw Paw MI 37:55 12:13
370 720 Frank Maston M Portage MI 37:57 12:13
371 479 Darlene Stover F Kalamazoo MI 37:58 12:14
372 335 Aaryn Jewell F Kalamazoo MI 38:05 12:16
373 279 Jennifer Fields F St. Joe MI 38:06 12:16
374 112 Dodi Leckie F Kalamazoo MI 38:09 12:17
375 122 Tayler Nelsen F Kalamazoo MI 38:09 12:17
376 337 Jeffrey Jones M Battle Creek MI 38:14 12:19
377 743 Melissa Visser F Mattawan MI 38:15 12:19
378 411 Raquel Pace F Westmont IL 38:17 12:20
379 186 Emma Lewis F Vicksburg MI 38:20 12:21
380 177 Mandy Miller F Vicksburg MI 38:20 12:21
381 187 Olivia Lewis F Vicksburg MI 38:20 12:21
382 665 Leora Wright F Portage MI 38:25 12:22
383 444 Lori Roy F Kalamazoo MI 38:25 12:22
384 397 Katie Nelson F Portage IN 38:36 12:26
385 29 Dharma Fry F Galesburg MI 38:42 12:28
386 153 Rachel Devries F Portage MI 38:45 12:29
387 338 Joni Jones F Battle Creek MI 39:04 12:35
388 31 Natalie Hosmer F Galesburg MI 39:22 12:41
389 324 Gary Hosmer M Galesburg MI 39:23 12:41
390 46 Jemiah Raines F Kalamazoo MI 39:23 12:41
391 708 Arron Sater M Kalamazoo MI 39:24 12:41
392 39 Laurie Swaney F MI 39:25 12:41
393 306 Kallie Griffin F Benton Harbor MI 39:42 12:47
394 417 Todd Pena M Benton Harbor MI 39:42 12:47
395 145 Ally Newcomb F Plainwell MI 39:52 12:50
396 447 Douglas Sandt M Kalamazoo MI 39:56 12:51
397 345 Carly Kirkpatrick F Kalamazoo MI 40:07 12:55
398 326 Ross Hovious M Kalamazoo MI 40:07 12:55
399 179 Mackenzie Clinton F Vicksburg MI 40:25 13:01
400 132 Jacqueline Brignall F Plainwell MI 40:30 13:02

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 9
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
401 158 Katie Bridenstine F Kalamazoo MI 40:43 13:07
402 678 Laura Fields F St. Joseph MI 40:46 13:08
403 387 Brandy Mohr F Kalamazoo MI 41:11 13:16
404 5 Laquetta Moore F Kalamazoo MI 41:24 13:20
405 351 Kellee Kozian F Portage MI 41:26 13:20
406 442 Jacquis Robertson F Kalamazoo MI 41:27 13:21
407 181 Laurel Jungblut F Galesburg MI 41:30 13:22
408 340 Timothy Jungblut M Scotts MI 41:31 13:22
409 247 Stephanie Crededio F Kalamazoo MI 41:35 13:24
410 191 Hannah Tatay F Vicksburg MI 41:38 13:24
411 95 Mya Hoke F Mattawan MI 41:38 13:24
412 100 Morgan McKee F Kalamazoo MI 41:38 13:24
413 102 Makenna Sandt F Kalamazoo MI 41:39 13:25
414 494 Bret Vanzanten M Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
415 71 Alexandria Wallace F Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
416 58 Lori Johnson Davis F Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
417 59 Yaressy Arevalo F Kalamazoo MI 41:42 13:26
418 148 Angela Lipari F Portage MI 41:43 13:26
419 151 Libby Curley F Portage MI 41:43 13:26
420 143 Jenna Mathis F Plainwell MI 41:56 13:30
421 163 Lillian Pellerito F Kalamazoo MI 41:57 13:30
422 783 Joe Augustine M Kalamazoo MI 42:02 13:32
423 784 Colleen Byrne F Kalamazoo MI 42:02 13:32
424 183 Kourtney Klimp F Vicksburg MI 42:34 13:42
425 89 Rachel Bil F Kalamazoo MI 42:34 13:42
426 14 Coree Hamstra F Kalamazoo MI 42:35 13:43
427 9 Shelley Esman F Kalamazoo MI 42:36 13:43
428 17 Amanda Northrup F Kalamazoo MI 42:36 13:43
429 377 Becky McNamara F Kalamazoo MI 43:31 14:01
430 736 Laura Becklar F Portage MI 43:35 14:02
431 55 Aaliyah Stokes F Kalamazoo MI 43:46 14:05
432 56 Catherine Vanderaa F Kalamazoo MI 43:46 14:06
433 64 Morgan Hawkins F Kalamazoo MI 43:46 14:06
434 67 Heshima Sprague F Kalamazoo MI 44:03 14:11
435 135 Abby Deal F Plainwell MI 44:03 14:11
436 131 Joy Smelker F Plainwell MI 44:04 14:11
437 74 Heidi Johnson F Galesburg MI 44:08 14:13
438 78 Arika Hawkins F Kalamazoo MI 44:09 14:13
439 52 Ciara Pollard F Kalamazoo MI 44:20 14:16
440 140 Megan Hunt F Plainwell MI 44:35 14:21
441 26 Hailey East F Galesburg MI 44:40 14:23
442 70 Ariyana Walker F Kalamazoo MI 44:49 14:26
443 69 Amyah Walker F Kalamazoo MI 44:57 14:28
444 86 Maggie Swafford F Kalamazoo MI 45:37 14:41
445 133 Paige Burley F Otsego MI 45:37 14:41
446 123 Laurelanthel Perry F Parchment MI 45:51 14:46
447 44 Danielle Mitchell F Kalamazoo MI 45:57 14:48
448 42 Cara Cunningham F Kalamazoo MI 45:58 14:48
449 125 Jessica Randall F Parchment MI 45:58 14:48
450 116 Boneeka Davis F Kalamazoo MI 45:58 14:48

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 10
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
451 110 Nicole Berish F Kalamazoo MI 46:00 14:49
452 81 Maggie Lager F Kalamazoo MI 46:05 14:50
453 85 Frankie Lyn Stevens F Kalamazoo MI 46:05 14:50
454 107 Brianna Warmbier F Kalamazoo MI 46:09 14:52
455 652 Wendy Warmbier F Kalamazoo MI 46:11 14:52
456 188 Mackenzie McCowen F Fulton MI 46:12 14:52
457 128 Vivian Watson F Kalamazoo MI 46:12 14:53
458 176 Kalene Lucchesi F Mendon MI 46:12 14:53
459 22 Victoria Webster F Kalamazoo MI 46:18 14:55
460 21 Riley Tarantino F Kalamazoo MI 46:18 14:55
461 48 Alice Coss F Kalamazoo MI 46:19 14:55
462 96 Jessica Johnson F Jenison MI 46:20 14:55
463 101 Jennifer Petropoulos F Portage MI 46:20 14:55
464 134 Elise Cooper F Plainwell MI 46:30 14:59
465 124 Ashley Randall F Parchment MI 46:31 14:59
466 117 Riley Griffith F Kalamazoo MI 46:31 14:59
467 146 Amira Sieber F Plainwell MI 46:52 15:05
468 130 Jennifer Laroy F Ostego MI 46:55 15:06
469 138 Kari Havenaar F Plainwell MI 46:56 15:07
470 77 Tahtianna Cunningham F Kalamazoo MI 47:30 15:18
471 152 Tanya Dehollander F Portage MI 47:30 15:18
472 76 Karah Brewer F Kalamazoo MI 47:31 15:18
473 63 Emminah Fields F Kalamazoo MI 47:34 15:19
474 75 Asharia Banks F Kalamazoo MI 47:42 15:22
475 92 Megan Carter F Kalamazoo MI 47:47 15:23
476 47 Subi Thakali F Kalamazoo MI 48:04 15:29
477 35 Sierra Meisterheim F Galesburg MI 48:33 15:38
478 106 Skye Vescoso F Kalamazoo MI 49:01 15:47
479 90 Nicole Bobb F Kalamazoo MI 49:02 15:47
480 491 Beth Van Den Hombergh F Kalamazoo MI 49:03 15:47
481 185 Kaylin Lee F Vicksburg MI 49:05 15:48
482 477 Scott Stockwell M Grandville MI 49:08 15:49
483 6 Tonette Nichols F Kalamazoo MI 49:19 15:53
484 2 Taija Campbell F Kalamazoo MI 49:19 15:53
485 73 Emily France F MI 49:32 15:57
486 87 Kimberly Webber F Kalamazoo MI 49:32 15:57
487 65 Robyn Jenkins-Simmons F Kalamazoo MI 49:53 16:04
488 778 Jessica Gillette F Decatur MI 50:18 16:12
489 15 Lily Meskil F Kalamazoo MI 50:21 16:13
490 45 Chyan Perry-Horn F Kalamazoo MI 50:42 16:19
491 104 Hailey Stroud F Kalamazoo MI 50:55 16:24
492 99 Megan McKee F Kalamazoo MI 50:56 16:24
493 93 Julie French F Kalamazoo MI 50:58 16:25
494 142 Laura Jones F Plainwell MI 51:01 16:26
495 164 Aubrey Schieber F Portage MI 51:18 16:31
496 167 Myra Willis F Kalamazoo MI 51:18 16:31
497 126 Jodi Thomas F Kalamazoo MI 52:25 16:53
498 141 Anna Johnson F Plainwell MI 52:56 17:03
499 139 Lisa Hough F Kalamazoo MI 52:56 17:03
500 20 Lauriana Sivley F Kalamazoo MI 53:54 17:21

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 11
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib# Name Sex City State Time Pace
===== ===== =============================== === ================= ===== ======= =====
501 10 Doris Melotti F Portage MI 54:27 17:32
502 37 Olivia Troff F Galesburg MI 54:43 17:37
503 4 Jessica Mancino F Three Rivers MI 57:18 18:27
504 119 Ashley Kilgore F Kalamazoo MI 57:30 18:31
505 54 Brandi Smith F Kalamazoo MI 58:02 18:41
506 53 Jessica Sadiku F Vicksburg MI 58:03 18:41
507 304 Ben Greene M Kalamazoo MI 58:30 18:50
508 113 Tabitha Reynolds F Hickory Corners MI 59:48 19:15
509 114 Kaitlyn Bradham F Kalamazoo MI 59:49 19:15
510 127 Heather Tucker F Kalamazoo MI 59:49 19:15
511 13 Nadiah Dyer-Coronado F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:19 19:25
512 16 Makenzie Milkovich F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:19 19:25
513 62 Jaslynne Cornell F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:24 19:27
514 19 Abbey Sanchez F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:26 19:28
515 50 Jayquayla Park F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:38 19:51
516 51 Asenath Payne F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:40 19:51
517 788 Rena Lynema F Plainwell MI 1:03:47 20:32

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010



******************* Male OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Danny Hughes 327 16 M Vicksburg MI 16:55 5:27

******************* Female OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Peggy Zeeb 722 52 F Colon MI 21:24 6:54

Male 14 & Under Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Sam Butler 757 14 M Richland MI 18:56 6:06
2 30 Terry Stahl 469 13 M Sturgis MI 20:13 6:31
3 32 Grayson Betts 206 14 M Plainwell MI 20:34 6:38
4 49 Jeremiah Davis 740 12 M Battle Creek MI 21:41 6:59
5 115 Taylar Cajer 233 12 M Battle Creek MI 25:18 8:09
6 138 Till Longjohn 734 13 M Portage MI 26:01 8:23
7 292 Scott Boyce 214 12 M Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:42

Female 14 & Under Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 53 Gillian Colquhoun 711 13 F Battle Creek MI 21:47 7:01
2 65 Maggie Farrell 272 11 F Battle Creek MI 22:17 7:11
3 132 Haley Betts 207 13 F Plainwell MI 25:41 8:16
4 155 Kendall Green 762 11 F Kalamazoo MI 26:51 8:39
5 160 Katelyn Leckie 121 10 F Kalamazoo MI 27:11 8:45
6 175 Alyssa Proper 432 12 F Schoolcraft MI 28:04 9:03
7 176 Breanna Varker 495 12 F Schoolcraft MI 28:05 9:03
8 180 Ashley Cook 150 12 F Portage MI 28:14 9:06
9 204 Ana Booth 24 11 F Augusta MI 29:22 9:27
10 225 Kaitlyn Reed 190 11 F Vicksburg MI 30:02 9:40
11 235 Hannah Weal 166 10 F Kalamazoo MI 30:38 9:52
12 236 Allie Buday 159 11 F Augusta MI 30:38 9:52
13 244 Lauren Giddings 43 12 F Kalamazoo MI 31:07 10:01
14 251 Michaela Whalen 72 10 F Kalamazoo MI 31:22 10:06
15 252 Chelsea Cook 57 11 F Kalamazoo MI 31:22 10:06
16 265 Rachel Harding 161 11 F Kalamazoo MI 32:06 10:20
17 266 Kelsie Stewart 165 11 F Parchment MI 32:07 10:21
18 269 Morgan Douglas 25 11 F Galesburg MI 32:09 10:21
19 271 Mackenzie Koetje 120 10 F Kalamazoo MI 32:11 10:22
20 274 Hannah MacDonald-Campb 370 13 F Kalamazoo MI 32:23 10:26
21 275 Audrey Blakeslee 23 11 F Galesburg MI 32:43 10:32
22 280 Holly Eberstein 27 11 F Galesburg MI 33:00 10:38
23 281 Robyn Kovacs 97 11 F Kalamazoo MI 33:03 10:39
24 283 Emily Burhans 170 11 F Vicksburg MI 33:08 10:40
25 284 Cierra Barker 168 12 F Battle Creek MI 33:08 10:40
26 286 Madison Sulka 175 11 F Portage MI 33:09 10:41
27 287 Kaliah Williams 109 12 F Kalamazoo MI 33:11 10:41
28 290 Hannah Matuz 98 12 F Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
29 305 Claire Podiak 173 11 F Portage MI 33:54 10:55
30 306 Patricia Hanna 118 11 F Kalamazoo MI 34:06 10:59
31 307 Montana Barker 169 12 F Battle Creek MI 34:06 10:59
32 309 Bridget Ertl 171 11 F Portage MI 34:18 11:03
33 314 Rachel Moore 144 10 F Plainwell MI 34:28 11:06
34 315 Destiny Baughman 40 11 F Kalamazoo MI 34:29 11:06
35 321 Jazmyn Jackson 79 12 F Kalamazoo MI 34:49 11:13
36 328 Mikayla Kershner 33 11 F Galesburg MI 34:56 11:15
37 331 Emma Whitehead 108 11 F Kalamazoo MI 35:01 11:17
38 333 Adia Wheatley 129 11 F Kalamazoo MI 35:09 11:19
39 335 Heather Vanderbilt 68 11 F Kalamazoo MI 35:10 11:20
40 338 Sierra Prouty 18 11 F Portage MI 35:26 11:25
41 339 Mary Kuras 156 13 F Portage MI 35:31 11:26
42 344 Ashley Bynum 61 11 F Kalamazoo MI 35:53 11:33
43 346 Maggie Jefferson 32 12 F Galesburg MI 36:10 11:39
44 353 Shaquailya Osler 7 11 F Kalamazoo MI 36:25 11:44
45 354 Vanessa Mejia-Sanchez 157 12 F Portage MI 36:38 11:48
46 357 Hannah Lee 66 10 F Kalamazoo MI 37:10 11:58
47 359 Breonna Brightwell 178 14 F Vicksburg MI 37:16 12:00
48 360 Cire Thomas 36 12 F Augusta MI 37:16 12:00
49 364 Debra Hesser 94 13 F Portage MI 37:37 12:07
50 368 Bailee Cannon 91 12 F Kalamazoo MI 37:45 12:09
51 369 Dagnija Tomsons 105 11 F Kalamazoo MI 37:45 12:09
52 375 Aaryn Jewell 335 13 F Kalamazoo MI 38:05 12:16
53 378 Tayler Nelsen 122 11 F Kalamazoo MI 38:09 12:17
54 383 Emma Lewis 186 12 F Vicksburg MI 38:20 12:21
55 385 Olivia Lewis 187 11 F Vicksburg MI 38:20 12:21
56 389 Dharma Fry 29 11 F Galesburg MI 38:42 12:28
57 390 Rachel Devries 153 11 F Portage MI 38:45 12:29
58 393 Natalie Hosmer 31 11 F Galesburg MI 39:22 12:41
59 395 Jemiah Raines 46 11 F Kalamazoo MI 39:23 12:41
60 400 Ally Newcomb 145 11 F Plainwell MI 39:52 12:50
61 404 Mackenzie Clinton 179 11 F Vicksburg MI 40:25 13:01
62 405 Jacqueline Brignall 132 11 F Plainwell MI 40:30 13:02
63 406 Katie Bridenstine 158 11 F Kalamazoo MI 40:43 13:07
64 409 Laquetta Moore 5 13 F Kalamazoo MI 41:24 13:20
65 412 Laurel Jungblut 181 12 F Galesburg MI 41:30 13:22
66 415 Hannah Tatay 191 12 F Vicksburg MI 41:38 13:24
67 416 Mya Hoke 95 12 F Mattawan MI 41:38 13:24
68 417 Morgan McKee 100 12 F Kalamazoo MI 41:38 13:24
69 418 Makenna Sandt 102 12 F Kalamazoo MI 41:39 13:25
70 420 Alexandria Wallace 71 11 F Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
71 421 Lori Johnson Davis 58 10 F Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
72 422 Yaressy Arevalo 59 11 F Kalamazoo MI 41:42 13:26
73 424 Libby Curley 151 11 F Portage MI 41:43 13:26
74 425 Jenna Mathis 143 12 F Plainwell MI 41:56 13:30
75 426 Lillian Pellerito 163 11 F Kalamazoo MI 41:57 13:30
76 429 Kourtney Klimp 183 13 F Vicksburg MI 42:34 13:42
77 430 Rachel Bil 89 13 F Kalamazoo MI 42:34 13:42
78 431 Coree Hamstra 14 13 F Kalamazoo MI 42:35 13:43
79 433 Amanda Northrup 17 11 F Kalamazoo MI 42:36 13:43
80 437 Aaliyah Stokes 55 10 F Kalamazoo MI 43:46 14:05
81 439 Morgan Hawkins 64 11 F Kalamazoo MI 43:46 14:06
82 440 Heshima Sprague 67 10 F Kalamazoo MI 44:03 14:11
83 441 Abby Deal 135 11 F Plainwell MI 44:03 14:11
84 444 Arika Hawkins 78 11 F Kalamazoo MI 44:09 14:13
85 445 Ciara Pollard 52 11 F Kalamazoo MI 44:20 14:16
86 446 Megan Hunt 140 11 F Plainwell MI 44:35 14:21
87 447 Hailey East 26 11 F Galesburg MI 44:40 14:23
88 448 Ariyana Walker 70 13 F Kalamazoo MI 44:49 14:26
89 449 Amyah Walker 69 11 F Kalamazoo MI 44:57 14:28
90 451 Maggie Swafford 86 11 F Kalamazoo MI 45:37 14:41
91 452 Paige Burley 133 13 F Otsego MI 45:37 14:41
92 453 Laurelanthel Perry 123 14 F Parchment MI 45:51 14:46
93 455 Danielle Mitchell 44 11 F Kalamazoo MI 45:57 14:48
94 456 Cara Cunningham 42 11 F Kalamazoo MI 45:58 14:48
95 457 Jessica Randall 125 14 F Parchment MI 45:58 14:48
96 458 Boneeka Davis 116 13 F Kalamazoo MI 45:58 14:48
97 460 Maggie Lager 81 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:05 14:50
98 461 Frankie Lyn Stevens 85 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:05 14:50
99 462 Brianna Warmbier 107 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:09 14:52
100 464 Mackenzie McCowen 188 11 F Fulton MI 46:12 14:52
101 465 Vivian Watson 128 13 F Kalamazoo MI 46:12 14:53
102 467 Victoria Webster 22 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:18 14:55
103 468 Riley Tarantino 21 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:18 14:55
104 469 Alice Coss 48 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:19 14:55
105 472 Elise Cooper 134 11 F Plainwell MI 46:30 14:59
106 473 Ashley Randall 124 12 F Parchment MI 46:31 14:59
107 474 Riley Griffith 117 11 F Kalamazoo MI 46:31 14:59
108 475 Amira Sieber 146 11 F Plainwell MI 46:52 15:05
109 477 Kari Havenaar 138 12 F Plainwell MI 46:56 15:07
110 478 Tahtianna Cunningham 77 11 F Kalamazoo MI 47:30 15:18
111 479 Tanya Dehollander 152 13 F Portage MI 47:30 15:18
112 480 Karah Brewer 76 11 F Kalamazoo MI 47:31 15:18
113 481 Emminah Fields 63 11 F Kalamazoo MI 47:34 15:19
114 484 Asharia Banks 75 10 F Kalamazoo MI 47:42 15:22
115 486 Megan Carter 92 13 F Kalamazoo MI 47:47 15:23
116 488 Subi Thakali 47 11 F Kalamazoo MI 48:04 15:29
117 489 Sierra Meisterheim 35 11 F Galesburg MI 48:33 15:38
118 490 Skye Vescoso 106 12 F Kalamazoo MI 49:01 15:47
119 491 Nicole Bobb 90 11 F Kalamazoo MI 49:02 15:47
120 493 Kaylin Lee 185 13 F Vicksburg MI 49:05 15:48
121 497 Tonette Nichols 6 12 F Kalamazoo MI 49:19 15:53
122 498 Taija Campbell 2 12 F Kalamazoo MI 49:19 15:53
123 500 Kimberly Webber 87 11 F Kalamazoo MI 49:32 15:57
124 501 Robyn Jenkins-Simmons 65 12 F Kalamazoo MI 49:53 16:04
125 506 Lily Meskil 15 10 F Kalamazoo MI 50:21 16:13
126 507 Chyan Perry-Horn 45 11 F Kalamazoo MI 50:42 16:19
127 512 Hailey Stroud 104 12 F Kalamazoo MI 50:55 16:24
128 513 Megan McKee 99 12 F Kalamazoo MI 50:56 16:24
129 516 Laura Jones 142 11 F Plainwell MI 51:01 16:26
130 517 Aubrey Schieber 164 11 F Portage MI 51:18 16:31
131 519 Jodi Thomas 126 13 F Kalamazoo MI 52:25 16:53
132 522 Anna Johnson 141 13 F Plainwell MI 52:56 17:03
133 523 Lisa Hough 139 12 F Kalamazoo MI 52:56 17:03
134 526 Lauriana Sivley 20 12 F Kalamazoo MI 53:54 17:21
135 529 Olivia Troff 37 11 F Galesburg MI 54:43 17:37
136 536 Ashley Kilgore 119 12 F Kalamazoo MI 57:30 18:31
137 540 Jessica Sadiku 53 13 F Vicksburg MI 58:03 18:41
138 545 Kaitlyn Bradham 114 11 F Kalamazoo MI 59:49 19:15
139 546 Heather Tucker 127 10 F Kalamazoo MI 59:49 19:15
140 549 Nadiah Dyer-Coronado 13 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:19 19:25
141 550 Makenzie Milkovich 16 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:19 19:25
142 551 Jaslynne Cornell 62 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:24 19:27
143 552 Abbey Sanchez 19 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:00:26 19:28
144 553 Jayquayla Park 50 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:38 19:51
145 554 Asenath Payne 51 11 F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:40 19:51

Male 15 - 19 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Anthony Fici 276 15 M Vicksburg MI 17:05 5:30
2 4 Brian Billops 208 18 M Kalamazoo MI 17:35 5:40
3 10 Joshua Ellison 263 19 M Wyandotte MI 18:19 5:54
4 13 Brandon Wynsma 717 16 M Augusta MI 18:39 6:00
5 16 Andrew Gardner 291 16 M Scotts MI 18:50 6:04
6 25 Andre Newsted 398 17 M Kalamazoo MI 19:37 6:19
7 27 Connor Bregnahan 727 15 M Portage MI 19:40 6:20
8 29 Michael Pierluissi 421 15 M Vicksburg MI 20:07 6:29
9 31 Reagan Soekarmoen 715 16 M Vicksburg MI 20:18 6:32
10 34 Matthew Lynch 780 19 M Attica MI 20:38 6:39
11 36 Ryan Soekarmoen 714 16 M Vicksburg MI 20:50 6:43
12 40 Joseph Nino 693 19 M Battle Creek MI 21:21 6:53
13 41 Andrew Birkett 210 19 M Kalamazoo MI 21:22 6:53
14 45 Brandon Vukelich 500 17 M Schoolcraft MI 21:23 6:53
15 47 Matthew Westcomb 677 18 M Kalamazoo MI 21:26 6:54
16 63 Quinton Williamson 659 19 M Kalamazoo MI 22:16 7:10
17 64 Remy McCay 774 19 M Kalamazoo MI 22:16 7:10
18 66 Jadan Norman 710 15 M Vicksburg MI 22:19 7:11
19 72 Robert Field 278 19 M Kalamazoo MI 22:45 7:20
20 74 Nicholas Koster 350 18 M Kalamazoo MI 22:53 7:22
21 80 Andrew Biscupski 731 19 M Kalamazoo MI 23:20 7:31
22 84 Darren Strand 764 19 M Kalamazoo MI 23:32 7:35
23 87 Nicholas Wolters 662 19 M Kalamazoo MI 23:44 7:39
24 92 Dustin Smith 691 18 M Battle Creek MI 23:56 7:43
25 107 James Snyder 467 18 M Plainwell MI 24:54 8:01
26 111 Troy Gray 692 16 M Eastpointe MI 25:15 8:08
27 116 Dominic Pacini 773 19 M Kalamazoo MI 25:18 8:09
28 119 Jacob Smitley 464 18 M Athens MI 25:29 8:13
29 121 Larry Westcomb 699 18 M Three Rivers MI 25:30 8:13
30 130 Tyler Stahl 470 19 M Kalamazoo MI 25:38 8:15
31 145 Kevin Williams 779 19 M Kalamazoo MI 26:24 8:30
32 152 Jeff Morgner 389 19 M Lake Orion MI 26:41 8:36
33 157 Stanley Sulewski 481 19 M Kalamazoo MI 27:01 8:42
34 163 Brandon Collins 241 19 M White Pigeon MI 27:31 8:52
35 165 Troy Ricketson 441 19 M Caledonia MI 27:36 8:53
36 170 Rick Burke 229 19 M Walker MI 27:58 9:00
37 181 Matthew Kelsey 343 18 M Mt. Pleasant MI 28:18 9:07
38 195 Alex Wissler 660 19 M Portage MI 28:57 9:19
39 197 Anthony McCarty 698 19 M Battle Creek MI 29:04 9:22
40 208 Steven Roessel 443 19 M Kalamazoo MI 29:31 9:30
41 216 Brody Peyerson 697 17 M Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
42 217 Blake Sanom 695 17 M Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
43 229 Charles Nestor 754 18 M Kalamazoo MI 30:09 9:43
44 237 Jacob Buday 223 15 M Augusta MI 30:39 9:52
45 291 Brandon Kloth 346 17 M Allegan MI 33:14 10:42
46 427 Joe Augustine 783 19 M Kalamazoo MI 42:02 13:32

Female 15 - 19 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 48 Courtney Volstromer 499 17 F Battle Creek MI 21:38 6:58
2 56 Mallory Anthony 195 19 F Kalamazoo MI 21:53 7:03
3 68 Jordan Johnson 741 16 F Battle Creek MI 22:21 7:12
4 85 Jessi Lewis 759 16 F Battle Creek MI 23:34 7:36
5 90 Kathryn Freudenburg 286 18 F Kalamazoo MI 23:54 7:42
6 91 Nicole Lauhon 356 15 F Gobles MI 23:55 7:42
7 178 Andrea Fitzpatrick 280 18 F Kalamazoo MI 28:08 9:04
8 194 Briana Sparks 694 18 F Battle Creek MI 28:56 9:19
9 201 Taylor Nitzh 696 16 F Sterling Heights MI 29:14 9:25
10 209 Ashley Tolfee 700 16 F Battle Creek MI 29:31 9:30
11 218 Shana Boynton 750 17 F Muskegon MI 29:45 9:35
12 228 Claire Laetz 690 18 F Ann Arbor MI 30:09 9:43
13 238 Rhea Krengel 687 18 F Kalamazoo MI 30:43 9:53
14 239 Jessica Woodman 663 18 F Kalamazoo MI 30:52 9:56
15 296 Alison Slavin 746 18 F Livonia MI 33:20 10:44
16 327 Nadine Newton 399 18 F Kalamazoo MI 34:55 11:15
17 352 Ashley Stephens 771 16 F Kalamazoo MI 36:25 11:44
18 381 Raquel Pace 411 18 F Westmont IL 38:17 12:20
19 428 Colleen Byrne 784 19 F Kalamazoo MI 42:02 13:32

Male 20 - 24 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Alex Poulsen 429 20 M Kalamaoo MI 17:22 5:36
2 6 Lucas Wolthuis 787 22 M Vicksburg MI 17:42 5:42
3 8 Evan Groendyk 719 24 M Kalamazoo MI 18:00 5:48
4 9 Jesse Scott 453 23 M Kalamazoo MI 18:00 5:48
5 17 Kyle Mills 386 23 M Sturgis MI 18:52 6:05
6 18 Jonathan Marsh 372 24 M Kalamazoo MI 18:54 6:05
7 21 Andrew Simmons 458 22 M Portage MI 19:20 6:14
8 24 Ben Gordon 303 20 M Kalamazoo MI 19:35 6:19
9 26 Pat Schiffer 744 21 M Kalamazoo MI 19:37 6:19
10 39 Alexander Armstead 703 20 M Kalamazoo MI 21:10 6:49
11 44 Sean O'Brien 406 20 M Kalamazoo MI 21:23 6:53
12 51 James Frenger 284 22 M Howell MI 21:45 7:00
13 54 Nathan Meyer-Niedzqiec 380 22 M Vicksburg MI 21:49 7:02
14 55 Joshua Adams 726 20 M Erie MI 21:53 7:03
15 60 Andy Waite 706 23 M Paw Paw MI 22:12 7:09
16 71 Paul Dekorte 767 23 M Portage MI 22:43 7:19
17 81 Michael Louden 364 22 M Richland MI 23:25 7:33
18 82 Jason Schut 449 20 M Kalamazoo MI 23:29 7:34
19 83 Ryan McMillin 376 20 M Kalamazoo MI 23:30 7:34
20 89 Derek Faasse 271 24 M Kalamazoo MI 23:50 7:41
21 98 John McKay 781 24 M Kalamazoo MI 24:22 7:51
22 101 Brad Miller 681 24 M Williamston MI 24:31 7:54
23 103 Peter O'Connor 407 22 M Kalamazoo MI 24:38 7:56
24 106 Ross Potgiesser 428 21 M Kalamazoo MI 24:53 8:01
25 109 Ryan Wolfe 765 21 M Kalamazoo MI 25:04 8:04
26 110 Rivers Cuomo 789 20 M Davison MI 25:10 8:06
27 112 Daniel Dvzenbury 777 22 M Kalamazoo MI 25:16 8:08
28 123 David Stout 478 20 M Kalamazoo MI 25:33 8:14
29 126 Jordan Haughee 311 23 M Edwardsburg MI 25:34 8:14
30 127 Jakob Flach 281 22 M Kalamazoo MI 25:34 8:14
31 134 Ken Bowers 669 23 M Ray MI 25:50 8:19
32 135 Grant Boardman 213 21 M Grosse Ile MI 25:50 8:19
33 137 Bryant Stephens 680 22 M Kalamazoo MI 25:56 8:21
34 146 Adam Pehur 416 21 M Kalamazoo MI 26:28 8:32
35 147 James Lightbody 361 24 M Kalamazoo MI 26:31 8:32
36 150 William Leys 360 22 M Kalamazoo MI 26:39 8:35
37 154 Neil Smith 462 20 M Kalamazoo MI 26:50 8:38
38 156 Matt Snyder 751 24 M Kalamazoo MI 26:51 8:39
39 164 Andrew Fredenburg 283 21 M Cresco MI 27:36 8:53
40 173 Kyle Smith 782 24 M Kalamazoo MI 28:00 9:01
41 187 Drew Pearson 414 21 M Kalamazoo MI 28:34 9:12
42 192 Justin Smith 460 20 M Kalamazoo MI 28:42 9:15
43 221 Chris Perin 738 21 M Kalamazoo MI 29:52 9:37
44 230 Steve Jarzambek 334 21 M Kalamazoo MI 30:10 9:43
45 241 Neil Hughes 328 22 M Portage MI 30:55 9:57
46 245 James Phillips 419 20 M Mendon MI 31:10 10:02
47 258 Drew Powell 430 21 M Kalamazoo MI 31:44 10:13
48 262 Timothy Hunter 775 24 M Kalamazoo MI 32:00 10:18
49 273 Shawn Mc Closkey 686 24 M Kalamazoo MI 32:21 10:25
50 278 Charles Trost 489 21 M Kalamazoo MI 32:54 10:36
51 289 Michael Abdella 192 21 M Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
52 293 Michael McPherson 378 21 M Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:42
53 294 Dan Eickhoff 725 20 M Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:43
54 308 Jeff Wilkle 658 20 M Kalamazoo MI 34:08 11:00
55 329 Adam W. Spannagel 721 20 M Kalamazoo MI 34:59 11:16
56 362 Ronald Strozewski 480 22 M Kalamazoo MI 37:31 12:05
57 363 Kyle Wheeler 786 21 M Kalamazoo MI 37:36 12:07
58 396 Arron Sater 708 21 M Kalamazoo MI 39:24 12:41
59 403 Ross Hovious 326 20 M Kalamazoo MI 40:07 12:55
60 541 Ben Greene 304 20 M Kalamazoo MI 58:30 18:50

Female 20 - 24 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Lauren Hollis 321 24 F Kalamazoo MI 21:46 7:01
2 62 Nicole Clement 240 21 F Kalamazoo MI 22:15 7:10
3 100 Caitlin Vanbyssum 492 20 F Kalamazoo MI 24:29 7:53
4 102 Jackie Drees 745 20 F Kalamazoo MI 24:36 7:55
5 142 Sarah Stegman 472 23 F Kalamazoo MI 26:15 8:27
6 148 Allison Place 422 21 F Kalamazoo MI 26:33 8:33
7 149 Nancy Field 277 22 F Kalamazoo MI 26:37 8:34
8 159 Megan Lubbers 366 21 F Kalamazoo MI 27:10 8:45
9 174 Elizabeth Flesher 282 20 F Kalamazoo MI 28:03 9:02
10 182 Caitlin Henderson 748 20 F Kalamazoo MI 28:19 9:07
11 183 Victoria Slavin 747 20 F Kalamazoo MI 28:19 9:07
12 184 Stephanie Schweitzer 451 21 F Walker MI 28:20 9:07
13 185 Shelley Ewing 270 23 F Bloomfield Hills MI 28:24 9:09
14 188 Emma Weaver 656 21 F Kalamazoo MI 28:37 9:13
15 210 Bianca Desantino 255 20 F Kalamazoo MI 29:32 9:31
16 211 Melissa Pierce 420 22 F Chicago IL 29:32 9:31
17 214 Emily Hollis 320 22 F Kentwood MI 29:40 9:33
18 215 Kimberly Stephens 676 22 F Kalamazoo MI 29:41 9:34
19 219 Arianne Boynton 218 20 F Kalamazoo MI 29:46 9:35
20 231 Anna Siegel 457 20 F Kalamazoo MI 30:17 9:45
21 232 Ashley Carpenter 238 20 F Kalamazoo MI 30:25 9:48
22 233 Katie Stewart 474 22 F Portage MI 30:30 9:50
23 240 Melissa Schultz 174 23 F Otsego MI 30:54 9:57
24 248 Samantha Reyes 439 24 F Bridgman MI 31:17 10:05
25 249 Dayna Johnson 683 20 F Kalamazoo MI 31:18 10:05
26 253 Christina De Angelis 251 21 F Kalamazoo MI 31:31 10:09
27 263 Kirsten Mortensen 776 22 F Kalamazoo MI 32:02 10:19
28 267 Racheal Psujek 434 22 F Kalamazoo MI 32:07 10:21
29 277 Rebecca Nisbet 400 20 F Kalamazoo MI 32:53 10:35
30 288 Chantelle Cooper 244 20 F Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
31 302 Amanda Peck 671 20 F Kalamazoo MI 33:49 10:53
32 311 Amy Young 668 20 F Kalamazoo MI 34:21 11:04
33 312 Caitlin Goike 301 20 F Kalamazoo MI 34:24 11:05
34 330 Breeana Dixit 256 20 F Kalamazoo MI 35:00 11:16
35 332 Rachel Hoffman 316 23 F Kalamazoo MI 35:07 11:19
36 340 Cassandra Orr 410 21 F Kalamazoo MI 35:31 11:26
37 347 Gracie Barstad 202 21 F Kalamazoo MI 36:14 11:40
38 366 Erin Bauchan 203 22 F Kalamazoo MI 37:44 12:09
39 376 Jennifer Fields 279 22 F St. Joe MI 38:06 12:16
40 388 Katie Nelson 397 24 F Portage IN 38:36 12:26
41 398 Kallie Griffin 306 24 F Benton Harbor MI 39:42 12:47
42 402 Carly Kirkpatrick 345 20 F Kalamazoo MI 40:07 12:55
43 407 Laura Fields 678 20 F St. Joseph MI 40:46 13:08
44 411 Jacquis Robertson 442 21 F Kalamazoo MI 41:27 13:21
45 414 Stephanie Crededio 247 21 F Kalamazoo MI 41:35 13:24
46 505 Jessica Gillette 778 24 F Decatur MI 50:18 16:12

Male 25 - 29 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Jonathan Langworthy 729 28 M Kalamazoo MI 17:36 5:40
2 7 William Sbach 707 25 M Kalamazoo MI 17:42 5:42
3 15 James Webber 718 27 M Otsego MI 18:49 6:04
4 22 Michael McGrew 374 28 M Battle Creek MI 19:25 6:15
5 37 Tony Munoz 791 27 M Kalamazoo MI 21:05 6:48
6 42 Jordan Bast 204 25 M Portage MI 21:22 6:53
7 50 Bill Menser 379 29 M Kalamazoo MI 21:43 7:00
8 73 John Camacho 755 29 M Paw Paw MI 22:47 7:20
9 75 Greg Serkaian 455 26 M Kalamazoo MI 22:59 7:24
10 77 Dale Gregory 305 27 M Portage MI 23:08 7:27
11 113 Michael Burgos 227 27 M Kalamazoo MI 25:17 8:09
12 120 Aaron Decker 252 29 M Coldwater MI 25:30 8:13
13 124 Jason Visser 742 28 M Mattawan MI 25:33 8:14
14 125 Ben Reitkerk 437 29 M Kalamazoo MI 25:34 8:14
15 129 Brian Unser 490 25 M Plainwell MI 25:35 8:15
16 133 Jasen Herrera 314 26 M Kalamazoo MI 25:45 8:18
17 158 Keith Katse 704 27 M Kalamazoo MI 27:07 8:44
18 161 Eric Drewry 260 27 M Grand Rapids MI 27:17 8:47
19 179 Brett Sides 685 27 M Kalamazoo MI 28:10 9:04
20 196 Chad Postlewait 425 27 M Kalamazoo MI 29:03 9:21
21 199 Kevin Lapplander 353 29 M Portage MI 29:07 9:23
22 224 Christopher Cable 769 27 M Kalamazoo MI 30:01 9:40
23 282 Sean Tenbrink 763 29 M Portage MI 33:06 10:40
24 320 Brian Ignacek 333 28 M Portage MI 34:49 11:13
25 325 Justin Gibson 298 27 M Kalamazoo MI 34:53 11:14
26 419 Bret Vanzanten 494 28 M Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
27 494 Scott Stockwell 477 26 M Grandville MI 49:08 15:49

Female 25 - 29 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 99 Laura Yarger 667 25 F Galesburg MI 24:26 7:52
2 108 Sarah Langworthy 728 29 F Kalamazoo MI 24:58 8:02
3 114 Katherine Binder 209 25 F Kalamazoo MI 25:17 8:09
4 122 Katrina Davidson 249 27 F Kalamazoo MI 25:31 8:13
5 171 Lorelei Grosteffon 307 25 F Battle Creek MI 27:58 9:00
6 172 Andrea Schweitzer 450 27 F Kalamazoo MI 27:59 9:01
7 198 Kristie Lapplander 354 27 F Portage MI 29:07 9:23
8 202 Jennifer Presley 431 26 F Kalamazoo MI 29:16 9:25
9 203 Stephanie Peck 415 26 F Climax MI 29:20 9:27
10 213 Theresa Decker 253 25 F Kalamazoo MI 29:36 9:32
11 223 Nichole Petrucel 705 25 F Kalamazoo MI 29:57 9:39
12 226 Kelsey Morse 391 25 F Battle Creek MI 30:08 9:42
13 227 Megan Wolfe 661 25 F Chicago IL 30:08 9:42
14 242 Meghan Burlager 230 25 F Kalamazoo MI 31:04 10:00
15 247 Katelin Kohn 349 25 F South Haven MI 31:17 10:04
16 272 Sarah Wynne 666 28 F Kalamazoo MI 32:20 10:25
17 295 Elizabeth Geurink 296 26 F Hamilton MI 33:16 10:43
18 301 Sheena O'Connor 408 25 F White Pigeon MI 33:46 10:52
19 303 Amanda Hoke 317 28 F Kalamazoo MI 33:51 10:54
20 316 Stephanie Hughes 329 28 F Portage MI 34:34 11:08
21 317 Michelle Magalski 371 25 F Portage MI 34:40 11:10
22 326 Staci Gibson 299 27 F Kalamazoo MI 34:55 11:14
23 351 Jessica Allen 193 26 F Galesburg MI 36:24 11:43
24 355 Dana Featherly 274 26 F Kalamazoo MI 36:50 11:52
25 358 Holly Lynema 367 29 F Martin MI 37:13 11:59
26 361 Kristina Pollard 423 28 F Three Rivers MI 37:31 12:05
27 367 Raechel Scholz 448 26 F Kalamazoo MI 37:44 12:09
28 380 Melissa Visser 743 28 F Mattawan MI 38:15 12:19
29 408 Brandy Mohr 387 28 F Kalamazoo MI 41:11 13:16
30 535 Jessica Mancino 4 27 F Three Rivers MI 57:18 18:27

Male 30 - 34 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Ryan Geers 295 30 M Kalamazoo MI 18:24 5:56
2 20 Ben Munoz 790 31 M Bangor MI 19:08 6:10
3 23 Thomas Durlach 261 33 M Kalamazoo MI 19:31 6:17
4 57 Brian Czerniak 701 31 M Battle Creek MI 21:58 7:05
5 67 Jason Miller 385 32 M Kalamazoo MI 22:20 7:12
6 95 Chris Gallup 289 31 M Kalamazoo MI 24:10 7:47
7 131 Roy Munson 689 34 M Oshtemo MI 25:39 8:16
8 143 Luke Lori 363 32 M Three Rivers MI 26:21 8:29
9 168 Gavin Gibson 297 34 M Kalamazoo MI 27:55 9:00
10 298 Todd Ramsdell 752 32 M Kalamazoo MI 33:43 10:51
11 399 Todd Pena 417 30 M Benton Harbor MI 39:42 12:47

Female 30 - 34 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 151 Christina Haller 308 34 F Mattawan MI 26:39 8:35
2 177 Danielle Gauthier 293 32 F Plainwell MI 28:06 9:03
3 190 Jacqueline Eng 265 33 F Kalamazoo MI 28:41 9:14
4 205 Sara Kozminske 688 34 F Kalamazoo MI 29:22 9:27
5 255 Andrea Ramsdell 753 33 F Kalamazoo MI 31:33 10:10
6 259 Tonya Durlach 262 30 F Kalamazoo MI 31:45 10:14
7 276 Stephanie Ewald 269 31 F Kalamazoo MI 32:50 10:34
8 299 Rachel Carpenter 239 32 F Bangor MI 33:44 10:52
9 370 Amanda Miller 382 34 F Mattawan MI 37:48 12:10
10 410 Kellee Kozian 351 33 F Portage MI 41:26 13:20

Male 35 - 39 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Jeff Layne 357 35 M Kalamazoo MI 18:48 6:03
2 38 Gregory Miller 383 39 M Gobles MI 21:09 6:49
3 43 Scott Vanloo 493 37 M Mattawan MI 21:22 6:53
4 69 Matthew Vollmar 498 36 M Kalamazoo MI 22:28 7:14
5 79 Kevin Mulherin 394 38 M Plainwell MI 23:18 7:30
6 117 Scott Haller 309 37 M Mattawan MI 25:23 8:11
7 139 Matt Longjohn 735 39 M Portage MI 26:01 8:23
8 141 Brian Stears 471 36 M Centreville MI 26:15 8:27
9 144 Brian Horvitz 323 39 M Kalamazoo MI 26:23 8:30
10 153 Joe Gamrat 760 37 M Plainwell MI 26:46 8:37
11 167 Bill Gallup 288 37 M Kalamazoo MI 27:55 8:59
12 250 Bobby Bucher 222 36 M Kalamazoo MI 31:20 10:05
13 313 Derek Knight 347 39 M Poartage MI 34:28 11:06

Female 35 - 39 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 59 Christine Moser 393 39 F Kalamazoo MI 22:09 7:08
2 78 Carla Koretsky 749 39 F Kalamazoo MI 23:17 7:30
3 86 Dawn Rirrett 758 37 F Portage MI 23:41 7:38
4 97 Abby Davis 739 36 F Battle Creek MI 24:15 7:49
5 207 Julie Knight 348 38 F Portage MI 29:29 9:30
6 264 Jennifer Everts 702 39 F Kalamazoo MI 32:06 10:20
7 285 Jennifer Burhans 228 35 F Vicksburg MI 33:09 10:41
8 334 Angela King 724 35 F Burr Oak MI 35:10 11:19
9 337 Jen Baird 200 35 F Paw Paw MI 35:16 11:21
10 372 Monica Whipple 657 39 F Paw Paw MI 37:55 12:13

Male 40 - 44 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 76 Cary Hindley 684 43 M Kalamazoo MI 23:06 7:26
2 88 David Butler 756 44 M Richland MI 23:46 7:39
3 94 Jason Awadi 198 43 M Richland MI 24:04 7:45
4 96 Henricus Alkemade 733 43 M Kalamazoo MI 24:12 7:48
5 260 Bryan Proper 433 41 M Schoolcraft MI 31:50 10:15
6 261 Tim Hardiner 730 43 M Kalamazoo MI 31:58 10:18
7 401 Douglas Sandt 447 43 M Kalamazoo MI 39:56 12:51
8 413 Timothy Jungblut 340 44 M Scotts MI 41:31 13:22

Female 40 - 44 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 105 Anne Betts 205 41 F Plainwell MI 24:52 8:01
2 200 Patty Perkins 418 40 F Kalamazoo MI 29:11 9:24
3 246 Kyra Richter 440 41 F Saint Joseph MI 31:13 10:03
4 256 Lenita Awadi 199 43 F Richland MI 31:40 10:12
5 310 Kathee Demann 254 40 F Kalamazoo MI 34:20 11:03
6 318 Lori Jewell 336 44 F Kalamazoo MI 34:43 11:11
7 336 Mary Kershner 344 44 F Galesburg MI 35:14 11:21
8 434 Becky McNamara 377 40 F Kalamazoo MI 43:31 14:01
9 435 Laura Becklar 736 43 F Portage MI 43:35 14:02
10 463 Wendy Warmbier 652 42 F Kalamazoo MI 46:11 14:52
11 492 Beth Van Den Hombergh 491 44 F Kalamazoo MI 49:03 15:47

Male 45 - 49 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Joe Reitz 438 47 M Schoolcraft MI 18:30 5:57
2 28 Joe Hulsebus 330 46 M Kalamazoo MI 19:43 6:21
3 35 Patrick Farrell 273 45 M Battle Creek MI 20:41 6:40
4 61 Jeff Saint 766 45 M Kalamazoo MI 22:13 7:10
5 104 Patrick Ryan 446 46 M Kalamazoo MI 24:51 8:00
6 118 Michael Smitley 465 47 M Athens MI 25:29 8:12
7 128 Scott Soule 770 45 M Three Rivers MI 25:35 8:14
8 136 Rob Mansfield 732 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:52 8:20
9 162 Stu Lewis 761 46 M Battle Creek MI 27:29 8:51
10 186 Michael Gapp 290 49 M Allegan MI 28:32 9:11
11 189 Perry Norman 709 49 M Vicksburg MI 28:38 9:13
12 297 Gary Wood 737 46 M Middleville MI 33:29 10:47
13 371 Greg Miller 384 45 M Mattawan MI 37:48 12:10
14 394 Gary Hosmer 324 45 M Galesburg MI 39:23 12:41

Female 45 - 49 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Gayle Kuipers 352 45 F Holland MI 22:06 7:07
2 206 Kristin Ray 436 45 F Galesburg MI 29:25 9:29
3 212 Susie Sulka 712 45 F Portage MI 29:35 9:32
4 234 Annette Smitley 463 48 F Athens MI 30:37 9:52
5 243 Jacqueline Little 362 49 F Climax MI 31:05 10:01
6 319 Helga Mortensen 392 46 F Kalamazoo MI 34:47 11:12
7 322 Laura Hamann 310 46 F Kalamazoo MI 34:51 11:13
8 345 Patricia Villalobos 497 45 F Kalamazoo MI 36:09 11:39
9 374 Darlene Stover 479 49 F Kalamazoo MI 37:58 12:14
10 386 Leora Wright 665 49 F Portage MI 38:25 12:22
11 387 Lori Roy 444 49 F Kalamazoo MI 38:25 12:22
12 528 Doris Melotti 10 47 F Portage MI 54:27 17:32

Male 50 - 54 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Glen Kellam 342 50 M Kalamazoo MI 20:35 6:38
2 93 Gene Freudenburg 285 50 M Kalamazoo MI 24:02 7:45
3 140 Eric Zeeb 723 53 M Colon MI 26:05 8:24
4 166 Didik Soekarmoen 713 50 M Vicksburg MI 27:52 8:59
5 191 Curtis Ray 716 53 M Constantine MI 28:42 9:15
6 193 Todd Carlin 237 50 M Schoolcraft MI 28:49 9:17
7 350 James Warren 653 53 M Battle Creek MI 36:20 11:42

Female 50 - 54 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 254 Karen Ferrara 672 54 F Kalamazoo MI 31:32 10:09
2 257 Susan Fennema 275 53 F Plainwell MI 31:43 10:13
3 268 Peggy Landon 768 52 F Kalamazoo MI 32:08 10:21
4 304 Kitty Hoke 318 52 F Hastings MI 33:53 10:55
5 323 Carolyn Molhoek 388 54 F Mattawan MI 34:51 11:14
6 324 Sam Lealofi 358 52 F Kalamazoo MI 34:53 11:14
7 343 Carol Watson 655 51 F Avoca MI 35:41 11:29
8 392 Joni Jones 338 53 F Battle Creek MI 39:04 12:35
9 555 Rena Lynema 788 52 F Plainwell MI 1:03:47 20:32

Male 55 - 59 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 169 Gary Gibson 682 58 M Delton MI 27:56 9:00
2 220 Eugene Bradley 219 57 M Galesburg MI 29:49 9:36
3 373 Frank Maston 720 59 M Portage MI 37:57 12:13

Female 55 - 59 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 300 Regina Hoover 322 58 F Covert MI 33:44 10:52

Male 60 - 64 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 379 Jeffrey Jones 337 63 M Battle Creek MI 38:14 12:19

Female 60 - 64 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Male 65 - 69 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Female 65 - 69 Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

Male 70 & Over Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 222 Philip Micklin 381 72 M Kalamazoo MI 29:54 9:38

Female 70 & Over Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====

No Age Provided Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Paul Bushnell 232 0 M Kalamazoo MI 22:32 7:16

No Age Provided Division
Place O'All Name No. Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ===== === === ================= == ======= =====






5K RUN AFFILIATION-GROUP RESULTS
47TH ANNUAL WMU TURKEY TROT
WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY - KALAMAZOO, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 20, 2010



***** MALE - STUDENTS *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Brian Billops Kalamazoo MI 17:35 5:40
2 10 Joshua Ellison Wyandotte MI 18:19 5:54
3 15 James Webber Otsego MI 18:49 6:04
4 21 Andrew Simmons Portage MI 19:20 6:14
5 22 Michael McGrew Battle Creek MI 19:25 6:15
6 24 Ben Gordon Kalamazoo MI 19:35 6:19
7 26 Pat Schiffer Kalamazoo MI 19:37 6:19
8 33 Glen Kellam Kalamazoo MI 20:35 6:38
9 34 Matthew Lynch Attica MI 20:38 6:39
10 41 Andrew Birkett Kalamazoo MI 21:22 6:53
11 44 Sean O'Brien Kalamazoo MI 21:23 6:53
12 47 Matthew Westcomb Kalamazoo MI 21:26 6:54
13 51 James Frenger Howell MI 21:45 7:00
14 54 Nathan Meyer-Niedzqiec Vicksburg MI 21:49 7:02
15 55 Joshua Adams Erie MI 21:53 7:03
16 63 Quinton Williamson Kalamazoo MI 22:16 7:10
17 64 Remy McCay Kalamazoo MI 22:16 7:10
18 71 Paul Dekorte Portage MI 22:43 7:19
19 72 Robert Field Kalamazoo MI 22:45 7:20
20 74 Nicholas Koster Kalamazoo MI 22:53 7:22
21 77 Dale Gregory Portage MI 23:08 7:27
22 80 Andrew Biscupski Kalamazoo MI 23:20 7:31
23 81 Michael Louden Richland MI 23:25 7:33
24 82 Jason Schut Kalamazoo MI 23:29 7:34
25 83 Ryan McMillin Kalamazoo MI 23:30 7:34
26 84 Darren Strand Kalamazoo MI 23:32 7:35
27 87 Nicholas Wolters Kalamazoo MI 23:44 7:39
28 89 Derek Faasse Kalamazoo MI 23:50 7:41
29 106 Ross Potgiesser Kalamazoo MI 24:53 8:01
30 113 Michael Burgos Kalamazoo MI 25:17 8:09
31 116 Dominic Pacini Kalamazoo MI 25:18 8:09
32 119 Jacob Smitley Athens MI 25:29 8:13
33 120 Aaron Decker Coldwater MI 25:30 8:13
34 123 David Stout Kalamazoo MI 25:33 8:14
35 127 Jakob Flach Kalamazoo MI 25:34 8:14
36 130 Tyler Stahl Kalamazoo MI 25:38 8:15
37 133 Jasen Herrera Kalamazoo MI 25:45 8:18
38 134 Ken Bowers Ray MI 25:50 8:19
39 135 Grant Boardman Grosse Ile MI 25:50 8:19
40 145 Kevin Williams Kalamazoo MI 26:24 8:30
41 146 Adam Pehur Kalamazoo MI 26:28 8:32
42 152 Jeff Morgner Lake Orion MI 26:41 8:36
43 154 Neil Smith Kalamazoo MI 26:50 8:38
44 157 Stanley Sulewski Kalamazoo MI 27:01 8:42
45 165 Troy Ricketson Caledonia MI 27:36 8:53
46 170 Rick Burke Walker MI 27:58 9:00
47 179 Brett Sides Kalamazoo MI 28:10 9:04
48 187 Drew Pearson Kalamazoo MI 28:34 9:12
49 192 Justin Smith Kalamazoo MI 28:42 9:15
50 195 Alex Wissler Portage MI 28:57 9:19
51 208 Steven Roessel Kalamazoo MI 29:31 9:30
52 229 Charles Nestor Kalamazoo MI 30:09 9:43
53 245 James Phillips Mendon MI 31:10 10:02
54 250 Bobby Bucher Kalamazoo MI 31:20 10:05
55 258 Drew Powell Kalamazoo MI 31:44 10:13
56 262 Timothy Hunter Kalamazoo MI 32:00 10:18
57 278 Charles Trost Kalamazoo MI 32:54 10:36
58 289 Michael Abdella Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
59 293 Michael McPherson Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:42
60 294 Dan Eickhoff Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:43
61 308 Jeff Wilkle Kalamazoo MI 34:08 11:00
62 325 Justin Gibson Kalamazoo MI 34:53 11:14
63 329 Adam W. Spannagel Kalamazoo MI 34:59 11:16
64 363 Kyle Wheeler Kalamazoo MI 37:36 12:07
65 403 Ross Hovious Kalamazoo MI 40:07 12:55
66 427 Joe Augustine Kalamazoo MI 42:02 13:32
67 541 Ben Greene Kalamazoo MI 58:30 18:50

***** FEMALE - STUDENTS *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Mallory Anthony Kalamazoo MI 21:53 7:03
2 62 Nicole Clement Kalamazoo MI 22:15 7:10
3 90 Kathryn Freudenburg Kalamazoo MI 23:54 7:42
4 91 Nicole Lauhon Gobles MI 23:55 7:42
5 100 Caitlin Vanbyssum Kalamazoo MI 24:29 7:53
6 102 Jackie Drees Kalamazoo MI 24:36 7:55
7 114 Katherine Binder Kalamazoo MI 25:17 8:09
8 142 Sarah Stegman Kalamazoo MI 26:15 8:27
9 148 Allison Place Kalamazoo MI 26:33 8:33
10 159 Megan Lubbers Kalamazoo MI 27:10 8:45
11 174 Elizabeth Flesher Kalamazoo MI 28:03 9:02
12 178 Andrea Fitzpatrick Kalamazoo MI 28:08 9:04
13 182 Caitlin Henderson Kalamazoo MI 28:19 9:07
14 183 Victoria Slavin Kalamazoo MI 28:19 9:07
15 184 Stephanie Schweitzer Walker MI 28:20 9:07
16 188 Emma Weaver Kalamazoo MI 28:37 9:13
17 202 Jennifer Presley Kalamazoo MI 29:16 9:25
18 210 Bianca Desantino Kalamazoo MI 29:32 9:31
19 219 Arianne Boynton Kalamazoo MI 29:46 9:35
20 231 Anna Siegel Kalamazoo MI 30:17 9:45
21 232 Ashley Carpenter Kalamazoo MI 30:25 9:48
22 238 Rhea Krengel Kalamazoo MI 30:43 9:53
23 249 Dayna Johnson Kalamazoo MI 31:18 10:05
24 253 Christina De Angelis Kalamazoo MI 31:31 10:09
25 263 Kirsten Mortensen Kalamazoo MI 32:02 10:19
26 267 Racheal Psujek Kalamazoo MI 32:07 10:21
27 268 Peggy Landon Kalamazoo MI 32:08 10:21
28 272 Sarah Wynne Kalamazoo MI 32:20 10:25
29 276 Stephanie Ewald Kalamazoo MI 32:50 10:34
30 277 Rebecca Nisbet Kalamazoo MI 32:53 10:35
31 302 Amanda Peck Kalamazoo MI 33:49 10:53
32 311 Amy Young Kalamazoo MI 34:21 11:04
33 312 Caitlin Goike Kalamazoo MI 34:24 11:05
34 327 Nadine Newton Kalamazoo MI 34:55 11:15
35 330 Breeana Dixit Kalamazoo MI 35:00 11:16
36 332 Rachel Hoffman Kalamazoo MI 35:07 11:19
37 340 Cassandra Orr Kalamazoo MI 35:31 11:26
38 347 Gracie Barstad Kalamazoo MI 36:14 11:40
39 351 Jessica Allen Galesburg MI 36:24 11:43
40 376 Jennifer Fields St. Joe MI 38:06 12:16
41 381 Raquel Pace Westmont IL 38:17 12:20
42 388 Katie Nelson Portage IN 38:36 12:26
43 398 Kallie Griffin Benton Harbor MI 39:42 12:47
44 402 Carly Kirkpatrick Kalamazoo MI 40:07 12:55
45 407 Laura Fields St. Joseph MI 40:46 13:08
46 408 Brandy Mohr Kalamazoo MI 41:11 13:16
47 411 Jacquis Robertson Kalamazoo MI 41:27 13:21
48 414 Stephanie Crededio Kalamazoo MI 41:35 13:24
49 428 Colleen Byrne Kalamazoo MI 42:02 13:32

***** MALE - FACULTY/STAFF *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Joe Hulsebus Kalamazoo MI 19:43 6:21
2 93 Gene Freudenburg Kalamazoo MI 24:02 7:45
3 96 Henricus Alkemade Kalamazoo MI 24:12 7:48
4 104 Patrick Ryan Kalamazoo MI 24:51 8:00
5 144 Brian Horvitz Kalamazoo MI 26:23 8:30
6 222 Philip Micklin Kalamazoo MI 29:54 9:38
7 224 Christopher Cable Kalamazoo MI 30:01 9:40
8 273 Shawn Mc Closkey Kalamazoo MI 32:21 10:25

***** FEMALE - FACULTY/STAFF *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 Gayle Kuipers Holland MI 22:06 7:07
2 59 Christine Moser Kalamazoo MI 22:09 7:08
3 78 Carla Koretsky Kalamazoo MI 23:17 7:30
4 190 Jacqueline Eng Kalamazoo MI 28:41 9:14
5 254 Karen Ferrara Kalamazoo MI 31:32 10:09
6 259 Tonya Durlach Kalamazoo MI 31:45 10:14
7 345 Patricia Villalobos Kalamazoo MI 36:09 11:39
8 392 Joni Jones Battle Creek MI 39:04 12:35
9 492 Beth Van Den Hombergh Kalamazoo MI 49:03 15:47
10 555 Rena Lynema Plainwell MI 1:03:47 20:32

***** MALE - ALUMNI *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Evan Groendyk Kalamazoo MI 18:00 5:48
2 11 Ryan Geers Kalamazoo MI 18:24 5:56
3 17 Kyle Mills Sturgis MI 18:52 6:05
4 18 Jonathan Marsh Kalamazoo MI 18:54 6:05
5 38 Gregory Miller Gobles MI 21:09 6:49
6 42 Jordan Bast Portage MI 21:22 6:53
7 57 Brian Czerniak Battle Creek MI 21:58 7:05
8 60 Andy Waite Paw Paw MI 22:12 7:09
9 69 Matthew Vollmar Kalamazoo MI 22:28 7:14
10 73 John Camacho Paw Paw MI 22:47 7:20
11 75 Greg Serkaian Kalamazoo MI 22:59 7:24
12 79 Kevin Mulherin Plainwell MI 23:18 7:30
13 117 Scott Haller Mattawan MI 25:23 8:11
14 118 Michael Smitley Athens MI 25:29 8:12
15 124 Jason Visser Mattawan MI 25:33 8:14
16 129 Brian Unser Plainwell MI 25:35 8:15
17 147 James Lightbody Kalamazoo MI 26:31 8:32
18 153 Joe Gamrat Plainwell MI 26:46 8:37
19 156 Matt Snyder Kalamazoo MI 26:51 8:39
20 158 Keith Katse Kalamazoo MI 27:07 8:44
21 162 Stu Lewis Battle Creek MI 27:29 8:51
22 166 Didik Soekarmoen Vicksburg MI 27:52 8:59
23 167 Bill Gallup Kalamazoo MI 27:55 8:59
24 168 Gavin Gibson Kalamazoo MI 27:55 9:00
25 169 Gary Gibson Delton MI 27:56 9:00
26 186 Michael Gapp Allegan MI 28:32 9:11
27 196 Chad Postlewait Kalamazoo MI 29:03 9:21
28 199 Kevin Lapplander Portage MI 29:07 9:23
29 282 Sean Tenbrink Portage MI 33:06 10:40
30 292 Scott Boyce Kalamazoo MI 33:15 10:42
31 313 Derek Knight Poartage MI 34:28 11:06
32 350 James Warren Battle Creek MI 36:20 11:42
33 399 Todd Pena Benton Harbor MI 39:42 12:47

***** FEMALE - ALUMNI *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Peggy Zeeb Colon MI 21:24 6:54
2 52 Lauren Hollis Kalamazoo MI 21:46 7:01
3 86 Dawn Rirrett Portage MI 23:41 7:38
4 99 Laura Yarger Galesburg MI 24:26 7:52
5 122 Katrina Davidson Kalamazoo MI 25:31 8:13
6 149 Nancy Field Kalamazoo MI 26:37 8:34
7 151 Christina Haller Mattawan MI 26:39 8:35
8 171 Lorelei Grosteffon Battle Creek MI 27:58 9:00
9 172 Andrea Schweitzer Kalamazoo MI 27:59 9:01
10 177 Danielle Gauthier Plainwell MI 28:06 9:03
11 198 Kristie Lapplander Portage MI 29:07 9:23
12 205 Sara Kozminske Kalamazoo MI 29:22 9:27
13 207 Julie Knight Portage MI 29:29 9:30
14 211 Melissa Pierce Chicago IL 29:32 9:31
15 213 Theresa Decker Kalamazoo MI 29:36 9:32
16 223 Nichole Petrucel Kalamazoo MI 29:57 9:39
17 226 Kelsey Morse Battle Creek MI 30:08 9:42
18 227 Megan Wolfe Chicago IL 30:08 9:42
19 233 Katie Stewart Portage MI 30:30 9:50
20 234 Annette Smitley Athens MI 30:37 9:52
21 242 Meghan Burlager Kalamazoo MI 31:04 10:00
22 247 Katelin Kohn South Haven MI 31:17 10:04
23 255 Andrea Ramsdell Kalamazoo MI 31:33 10:10
24 264 Jennifer Everts Kalamazoo MI 32:06 10:20
25 299 Rachel Carpenter Bangor MI 33:44 10:52
26 303 Amanda Hoke Kalamazoo MI 33:51 10:54
27 304 Kitty Hoke Hastings MI 33:53 10:55
28 317 Michelle Magalski Portage MI 34:40 11:10
29 318 Lori Jewell Kalamazoo MI 34:43 11:11
30 322 Laura Hamann Kalamazoo MI 34:51 11:13
31 323 Carolyn Molhoek Mattawan MI 34:51 11:14
32 324 Sam Lealofi Kalamazoo MI 34:53 11:14
33 326 Staci Gibson Kalamazoo MI 34:55 11:14
34 334 Angela King Burr Oak MI 35:10 11:19
35 337 Jen Baird Paw Paw MI 35:16 11:21
36 355 Dana Featherly Kalamazoo MI 36:50 11:52
37 366 Erin Bauchan Kalamazoo MI 37:44 12:09
38 367 Raechel Scholz Kalamazoo MI 37:44 12:09
39 370 Amanda Miller Mattawan MI 37:48 12:10
40 380 Melissa Visser Mattawan MI 38:15 12:19
41 435 Laura Becklar Portage MI 43:35 14:02

***** MALE - UNAFFILIATED *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Danny Hughes Vicksburg MI 16:55 5:27
2 2 Anthony Fici Vicksburg MI 17:05 5:30
3 3 Alex Poulsen Kalamaoo MI 17:22 5:36
4 5 Jonathan Langworthy Kalamazoo MI 17:36 5:40
5 6 Lucas Wolthuis Vicksburg MI 17:42 5:42
6 7 William Sbach Kalamazoo MI 17:42 5:42
7 9 Jesse Scott Kalamazoo MI 18:00 5:48
8 12 Joe Reitz Schoolcraft MI 18:30 5:57
9 13 Brandon Wynsma Augusta MI 18:39 6:00
10 14 Jeff Layne Kalamazoo MI 18:48 6:03
11 16 Andrew Gardner Scotts MI 18:50 6:04
12 19 Sam Butler Richland MI 18:56 6:06
13 20 Ben Munoz Bangor MI 19:08 6:10
14 23 Thomas Durlach Kalamazoo MI 19:31 6:17
15 25 Andre Newsted Kalamazoo MI 19:37 6:19
16 27 Connor Bregnahan Portage MI 19:40 6:20
17 29 Michael Pierluissi Vicksburg MI 20:07 6:29
18 30 Terry Stahl Sturgis MI 20:13 6:31
19 31 Reagan Soekarmoen Vicksburg MI 20:18 6:32
20 32 Grayson Betts Plainwell MI 20:34 6:38
21 35 Patrick Farrell Battle Creek MI 20:41 6:40
22 36 Ryan Soekarmoen Vicksburg MI 20:50 6:43
23 37 Tony Munoz Kalamazoo MI 21:05 6:48
24 39 Alexander Armstead Kalamazoo MI 21:10 6:49
25 40 Joseph Nino Battle Creek MI 21:21 6:53
26 43 Scott Vanloo Mattawan MI 21:22 6:53
27 45 Brandon Vukelich Schoolcraft MI 21:23 6:53
28 49 Jeremiah Davis Battle Creek MI 21:41 6:59
29 50 Bill Menser Kalamazoo MI 21:43 7:00
30 61 Jeff Saint Kalamazoo MI 22:13 7:10
31 66 Jadan Norman Vicksburg MI 22:19 7:11
32 67 Jason Miller Kalamazoo MI 22:20 7:12
33 70 Paul Bushnell Kalamazoo MI 22:32 7:16
34 76 Cary Hindley Kalamazoo MI 23:06 7:26
35 88 David Butler Richland MI 23:46 7:39
36 92 Dustin Smith Battle Creek MI 23:56 7:43
37 94 Jason Awadi Richland MI 24:04 7:45
38 95 Chris Gallup Kalamazoo MI 24:10 7:47
39 98 John McKay Kalamazoo MI 24:22 7:51
40 101 Brad Miller Williamston MI 24:31 7:54
41 103 Peter O'Connor Kalamazoo MI 24:38 7:56
42 107 James Snyder Plainwell MI 24:54 8:01
43 109 Ryan Wolfe Kalamazoo MI 25:04 8:04
44 110 Rivers Cuomo Davison MI 25:10 8:06
45 111 Troy Gray Eastpointe MI 25:15 8:08
46 112 Daniel Dvzenbury Kalamazoo MI 25:16 8:08
47 115 Taylar Cajer Battle Creek MI 25:18 8:09
48 121 Larry Westcomb Three Rivers MI 25:30 8:13
49 125 Ben Reitkerk Kalamazoo MI 25:34 8:14
50 126 Jordan Haughee Edwardsburg MI 25:34 8:14
51 128 Scott Soule Three Rivers MI 25:35 8:14
52 131 Roy Munson Oshtemo MI 25:39 8:16
53 136 Rob Mansfield Kalamazoo MI 25:52 8:20
54 137 Bryant Stephens Kalamazoo MI 25:56 8:21
55 138 Till Longjohn Portage MI 26:01 8:23
56 139 Matt Longjohn Portage MI 26:01 8:23
57 140 Eric Zeeb Colon MI 26:05 8:24
58 141 Brian Stears Centreville MI 26:15 8:27
59 143 Luke Lori Three Rivers MI 26:21 8:29
60 150 William Leys Kalamazoo MI 26:39 8:35
61 161 Eric Drewry Grand Rapids MI 27:17 8:47
62 163 Brandon Collins White Pigeon MI 27:31 8:52
63 164 Andrew Fredenburg Cresco MI 27:36 8:53
64 173 Kyle Smith Kalamazoo MI 28:00 9:01
65 181 Matthew Kelsey Mt. Pleasant MI 28:18 9:07
66 189 Perry Norman Vicksburg MI 28:38 9:13
67 191 Curtis Ray Constantine MI 28:42 9:15
68 193 Todd Carlin Schoolcraft MI 28:49 9:17
69 197 Anthony McCarty Battle Creek MI 29:04 9:22
70 216 Brody Peyerson Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
71 217 Blake Sanom Battle Creek MI 29:45 9:35
72 220 Eugene Bradley Galesburg MI 29:49 9:36
73 221 Chris Perin Kalamazoo MI 29:52 9:37
74 230 Steve Jarzambek Kalamazoo MI 30:10 9:43
75 237 Jacob Buday Augusta MI 30:39 9:52
76 241 Neil Hughes Portage MI 30:55 9:57
77 260 Bryan Proper Schoolcraft MI 31:50 10:15
78 261 Tim Hardiner Kalamazoo MI 31:58 10:18
79 291 Brandon Kloth Allegan MI 33:14 10:42
80 297 Gary Wood Middleville MI 33:29 10:47
81 298 Todd Ramsdell Kalamazoo MI 33:43 10:51
82 320 Brian Ignacek Portage MI 34:49 11:13
83 362 Ronald Strozewski Kalamazoo MI 37:31 12:05
84 371 Greg Miller Mattawan MI 37:48 12:10
85 373 Frank Maston Portage MI 37:57 12:13
86 379 Jeffrey Jones Battle Creek MI 38:14 12:19
87 394 Gary Hosmer Galesburg MI 39:23 12:41
88 396 Arron Sater Kalamazoo MI 39:24 12:41
89 401 Douglas Sandt Kalamazoo MI 39:56 12:51
90 413 Timothy Jungblut Scotts MI 41:31 13:22
91 419 Bret Vanzanten Kalamazoo MI 41:41 13:25
92 494 Scott Stockwell Grandville MI 49:08 15:49

***** FEMALE - UNAFFILIATED *****

Place O'All Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 Courtney Volstromer Battle Creek MI 21:38 6:58
2 53 Gillian Colquhoun Battle Creek MI 21:47 7:01
3 65 Maggie Farrell Battle Creek MI 22:17 7:11
4 68 Jordan Johnson Battle Creek MI 22:21 7:12
5 85 Jessi Lewis Battle Creek MI 23:34 7:36
6 97 Abby Davis Battle Creek MI 24:15 7:49
7 105 Anne Betts Plainwell MI 24:52 8:01
8 108 Sarah Langworthy Kalamazoo MI 24:58 8:02
9 132 Haley Betts Plainwell MI 25:41 8:16
10 155 Kendall Green Kalamazoo MI 26:51 8:39
11 175 Alyssa Proper Schoolcraft MI 28:04 9:03
12 176 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft MI 28:05 9:03
13 185 Shelley Ewing Bloomfield Hills MI 28:24 9:09
14 194 Briana Sparks Battle Creek MI 28:56 9:19
15 200 Patty Perkins Kalamazoo MI 29:11 9:24
16 201 Taylor Nitzh Sterling Heights MI 29:14 9:25
17 203 Stephanie Peck Climax MI 29:20 9:27
18 206 Kristin Ray Galesburg MI 29:25 9:29
19 209 Ashley Tolfee Battle Creek MI 29:31 9:30
20 212 Susie Sulka Portage MI 29:35 9:32
21 214 Emily Hollis Kentwood MI 29:40 9:33
22 215 Kimberly Stephens Kalamazoo MI 29:41 9:34
23 218 Shana Boynton Muskegon MI 29:45 9:35
24 228 Claire Laetz Ann Arbor MI 30:09 9:43
25 239 Jessica Woodman Kalamazoo MI 30:52 9:56
26 243 Jacqueline Little Climax MI 31:05 10:01
27 246 Kyra Richter Saint Joseph MI 31:13 10:03
28 248 Samantha Reyes Bridgman MI 31:17 10:05
29 256 Lenita Awadi Richland MI 31:40 10:12
30 257 Susan Fennema Plainwell MI 31:43 10:13
31 274 Hannah MacDonald-Campb Kalamazoo MI 32:23 10:26
32 285 Jennifer Burhans Vicksburg MI 33:09 10:41
33 288 Chantelle Cooper Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
34 295 Elizabeth Geurink Hamilton MI 33:16 10:43
35 296 Alison Slavin Livonia MI 33:20 10:44
36 300 Regina Hoover Covert MI 33:44 10:52
37 301 Sheena O'Connor White Pigeon MI 33:46 10:52
38 310 Kathee Demann Kalamazoo MI 34:20 11:03
39 316 Stephanie Hughes Portage MI 34:34 11:08
40 319 Helga Mortensen Kalamazoo MI 34:47 11:12
41 336 Mary Kershner Galesburg MI 35:14 11:21
42 343 Carol Watson Avoca MI 35:41 11:29
43 352 Ashley Stephens Kalamazoo MI 36:25 11:44
44 358 Holly Lynema Martin MI 37:13 11:59
45 361 Kristina Pollard Three Rivers MI 37:31 12:05
46 372 Monica Whipple Paw Paw MI 37:55 12:13
47 374 Darlene Stover Kalamazoo MI 37:58 12:14
48 375 Aaryn Jewell Kalamazoo MI 38:05 12:16
49 386 Leora Wright Portage MI 38:25 12:22
50 387 Lori Roy Kalamazoo MI 38:25 12:22
51 410 Kellee Kozian Portage MI 41:26 13:20
52 434 Becky McNamara Kalamazoo MI 43:31 14:01
53 463 Wendy Warmbier Kalamazoo MI 46:11 14:52
54 505 Jessica Gillette Decatur MI 50:18 16:12



Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Mac Sports Timing