Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis

back to results

Nov. 20, 2010

Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis
Bloomfield, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Jingle Bell Run/Walk 10k Run
Age Group Results
November 20, 2010
www.everalracemgt.com
Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield Hills M 2697 41 6 40:51 40:52 6:35/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mark Morawski Birmingham MI 2656 43 1 36:29 36:30 5:53/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield MI 2367 42 17 43:20 43:32 6:59/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 2667 68 4 39:51 39:52 6:26/M

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dale Marcin Grosse Pointe MI 2267 0 90 55:40 56:05 8:59/M

Female 13 to 15

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jackie Feist Beverly Hills MI 2567 14 26 45:08 45:16 7:17/M
2 Claire Ford Huntington Woods M 2101 13 32 46:43 46:46 7:32/M
3 Monica Babcock West Bloomfield MI 1876 15 37 47:52 48:24 7:43/M
4 Camille Kowalski Bloomfield MI 2219 13 114 58:41 59:03 9:28/M

Male 13 to 15

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Alex Lindahl Hartland MI 2700 13 41 48:17 48:17 7:47/M
2 Liam Carter Beverly Hills MI 2598 15 45 49:03 49:11 7:55/M
3 Andrew Brown Farmington Hills M 2545 13 48 50:05 50:22 8:05/M
4 Graham Ross Beverly Hills MI 1860 13 102 56:42 56:52 9:09/M
5 A.j. Schmidt South Lyon MI 2417 13 134 1:02:08 1:02:30 10:01/M

Female 16 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Alexis Sinclair West Bloomfield MI 2651 16 24 44:33 44:49 7:11/M
2 Sydney Friedman West Bloomfield MI 2112 17 80 54:42 54:54 8:49/M

Male 16 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Caspar Vester West Bloomfield MI 2496 17 3 39:31 39:42 6:22/M
2 Dennis Walsh Beverly Hills MI 1866 16 27 45:08 45:16 7:17/M
3 Nicholas Baran Birmingham MI 1877 16 136 1:02:20 1:02:41 10:03/M
4 Matthew Kowalski Bloomfield MI 2221 17 159 1:10:27 1:10:48 11:22/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Amanda Zusman Dearborn MI 2532 23 113 58:27 59:09 9:26/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Heather Alcock Belmont NC 1935 28 42 48:21 48:24 7:48/M
2 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 2471 27 43 48:58 50:01 7:54/M
3 Elizabeth Vachon White Lake MI 2485 29 88 55:30 56:10 8:57/M
4 Nicole Lubaway Keego Harbor MI 2691 28 115 58:49 59:08 9:29/M
5 Jessica Guzman Grosse Pointe Park 2151 28 148 1:04:59 1:05:07 10:29/M
6 Kelly Patterson Sterling Heights M 2351 29 150 1:05:10 1:05:16 10:31/M
7 Mary McVeigh Ann Arbor MI 2285 29 158 1:10:26 1:10:46 11:22/M
8 Melissa Silverman Missoula MT 2433 28 163 1:16:29 1:17:27 12:20/M

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Robert Ochodnicky Okemos MI 2331 28 30 46:22 46:35 7:29/M
2 Joseph Lubaway Keego Harbor MI 2692 27 116 58:52 59:11 9:30/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Allison Lustig West Bloomfield MI 2254 33 40 48:05 48:20 7:45/M
2 Karrie Lyons Livonia MI 1901 30 68 53:00 53:14 8:33/M
3 Theresa Cisco Novi MI 2015 34 77 54:06 54:15 8:44/M
4 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 2646 31 118 59:02 59:27 9:31/M
5 Kelly Wehrmeister Westland MI 2503 30 121 59:39 1:00:18 9:37/M
6 Carlye Petro Novi MI 2371 30 127 1:00:39 1:02:00 9:47/M
7 Sarah Lavigne Chesterfield MI 2235 33 137 1:02:42 1:02:49 10:07/M
8 Kristen Pursley Rochester Hills MI 2384 32 139 1:03:15 1:03:58 10:12/M
9 Kate Conzelmann Lake Orion MI 2022 33 140 1:03:47 1:04:26 10:17/M
10 Beth Nellenbach Flushing MI 2322 33 141 1:03:47 1:04:26 10:17/M
11 Melissa Bewersdorf Canton MI 1881 30 149 1:05:02 1:05:16 10:29/M
12 Katie Zopf Swords Farmington Hills M 2529 32 160 1:13:48 1:14:19 11:54/M
13 Lori Patterson Warren MI 2352 30 165 1:20:23 1:22:39 12:58/M

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Justin Koo Lancaster CA 2212 32 2 38:07 38:11 6:09/M
2 Holger Hornish Rochester Hills MI 2186 31 10 42:09 42:14 6:48/M
3 Mike Kratz Fowlerville MI 2224 34 25 44:36 44:40 7:12/M
4 Paul Kozlowski Warren MI 2566 32 47 49:56 49:59 8:03/M
5 Daniel Aleksynas Pontiaac MI 1936 30 63 52:55 53:36 8:32/M
6 Ryan Knoll Warren MI 2560 31 92 56:03 56:47 9:02/M
7 Gabriel Silverman Missoula MT 2432 30 110 58:04 59:00 9:22/M
8 Matthew Mikkola Southfield MI 2294 33 124 59:48 1:00:54 9:39/M
9 Chris Kersten Pontiac MI 2205 34 142 1:03:53 1:05:07 10:18/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dawn Pelon Downingtown PA 2715 39 16 43:07 43:11 6:57/M
2 Angela Powell Pontiac MI 2380 39 33 47:17 47:57 7:38/M
3 Sandra Betanzos Bloomfield Hills M 1967 39 44 48:59 50:02 7:54/M
4 Susan Lint-Pirtle Macomb Twp. MI 2246 35 49 50:13 50:16 8:06/M
5 Sarah Mickowski Chesterfield Twp M 2290 35 55 50:52 51:27 8:12/M
6 Anne-Sophie Despres Royal Oak MI 2049 36 65 52:58 53:12 8:33/M
7 Christy Vanitvelt Metamora MI 2494 38 73 53:17 53:24 8:36/M
8 Dina Harris Bloomfield MI 2162 38 85 55:17 56:08 8:55/M
9 Elizabeth Hamidi Royal Oak MI 2156 39 106 57:08 57:18 9:13/M
10 Gina Bewersdorf Northville MI 1880 38 119 59:07 59:24 9:32/M
11 Angela Darnall Beverly Hills MI 2798 37 131 1:01:20 1:02:46 9:54/M
12 Corie Conroy Bloomfield Hills M 2021 35 135 1:02:13 1:02:38 10:02/M
13 Amy Drouillard Bloomfield Village 2063 35 144 1:04:30 1:05:44 10:24/M
14 Cynthia Walker Farmington Hills M 2500 39 145 1:04:34 1:04:48 10:25/M
15 Jen Reid Sterling Heights M 2395 38 151 1:05:24 1:06:39 10:33/M
16 Stephanie Ubaydi Rochester Hills MI 2482 37 155 1:07:45 1:08:25 10:56/M
17 Kelly Schmidt South Lyon MI 2418 39 156 1:08:50 1:09:13 11:06/M
18 Jennifer Raffin Rochester Hills MI 2388 35 162 1:14:41 1:18:58 12:03/M
19 Katie Funtik Waterford MI 2115 39 164 1:16:35 1:18:49 12:21/M

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jim Moore Beverly Hills MI 2300 35 5 40:10 40:14 6:29/M
2 Jonathan Hiipakka Beverly Hills MI 2171 39 7 41:10 41:11 6:38/M
3 Erik Golbiw Royal Oak MI 2129 39 9 42:03 42:06 6:47/M
4 Stani Bohac Ann Arbor MI 2633 39 11 42:13 42:14 6:49/M
5 Emil Sims Northville MI 2436 39 12 42:16 42:17 6:49/M
6 Frederick Kramp White Lake MI 2223 36 19 43:47 43:57 7:04/M
7 David Drouillard Bloomfield Village 2064 35 35 47:26 49:21 7:39/M
8 Matthew Vandyke Bloomfeild Hills M 2490 38 57 51:14 52:07 8:16/M
9 Jason Sanford Bloomfield Hills M 2411 36 91 55:46 55:53 9:00/M
10 Ryan Bewersdorf Northville MI 1882 35 147 1:04:55 1:05:10 10:28/M
11 Mark Raffin Rochester Hills MI 2389 38 161 1:14:39 1:18:58 12:02/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sue Quenneville Tecumseh 2385 43 22 44:16 44:18 7:08/M
2 Tammy Schloff Clarkston MI 2538 42 28 45:37 45:43 7:21/M
3 Jennifer Lewis 2773 43 53 50:48 50:49 8:12/M
4 Christina Moran Bloomfield Hills M 2302 40 60 51:34 51:58 8:19/M
5 Megan Brown Farmington Hills M 2546 40 74 53:21 53:36 8:36/M
6 Ann Marie Kelley Commerce Twp MI 2203 40 89 55:34 55:53 8:58/M
7 Linda Simetic-Drouillard Windsor 2434 42 93 56:05 56:08 9:03/M
8 Lori Pile Birmingham MI 2739 41 94 56:16 56:34 9:05/M
9 Ronia Kruse Troy MI 2225 40 95 56:17 56:25 9:05/M
10 Janelle Gunn Rockford MI 2149 41 99 56:41 57:27 9:09/M
11 Rebecca Filiatraut West Bloomfield MI 2093 43 100 56:41 56:44 9:09/M
12 Jennifer Weaver Bloomfield MI 2501 42 101 56:42 56:57 9:09/M
13 Lucy Kauffman Bingham Farms MI 2201 41 122 59:44 1:00:12 9:38/M
14 Marguerite (meg Gordy Beverly Hills MI 2134 43 123 59:44 1:00:12 9:38/M
15 Beth Mullally Fort Gratiot MI 2307 43 143 1:04:25 1:05:34 10:23/M
16 Lorie Goralski Livonia MI 2133 44 154 1:06:52 1:07:32 10:47/M

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Cavellier Oxford MI 2004 43 14 42:52 42:55 6:55/M
2 Florin Negrut Southfield MI 2737 40 23 44:29 44:36 7:10/M
3 Kenneth Flory Commerce Twp MI 2100 42 29 46:00 46:13 7:25/M
4 Scott Beltz South Lyon MI 1965 41 58 51:29 51:37 8:18/M
5 Rich Firth Dearborn MI 1888 42 66 52:59 53:14 8:33/M
6 William Walsh Beverly Hills MI 1869 42 69 53:06 53:14 8:34/M
7 Billy Brown Farmington Hills M 2547 42 72 53:15 53:34 8:35/M
8 Tom Close Waterford MI 2657 43 75 53:28 53:52 8:37/M
9 John Erb Birmingham MI 1816 42 83 55:12 55:31 8:54/M
10 Paul Barr East China MI 1961 42 84 55:12 55:25 8:54/M
11 Rob Dube Birmingham MI 2065 41 104 56:48 58:10 9:10/M
12 Ron Cirihal Commerce Township 2014 42 128 1:01:06 1:01:19 9:51/M
13 Daniel Hornblower Canton MI 2185 40 130 1:01:11 1:01:32 9:52/M
14 Mark Sutton Farmington MI 2458 40 146 1:04:39 1:05:34 10:26/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 1926 49 20 43:50 43:53 7:04/M
2 Judy Wallace Bloomfield MI 2695 48 39 47:55 47:57 7:44/M
3 Shelley Fiest Beverly Hills MI 2769 49 50 50:14 50:24 8:06/M
4 Melanie Myers Huntington Woods M 2317 48 67 52:59 53:17 8:33/M
5 Dianna Stoddard Waterford MI 2549 45 70 53:09 53:15 8:34/M
6 Monica Moore Commerce Twp MI 2643 48 107 57:09 58:11 9:13/M
7 Beth Sinclair West Bloomfield MI 2438 45 109 57:23 58:25 9:15/M
8 Kelly Walters Bloomfield Hills M 2727 48 111 58:10 58:12 9:23/M
9 Beth Fletcher Troy MI 2096 48 125 1:00:26 1:00:50 9:45/M
10 Gaylene Flory Commerce Township 2099 48 129 1:01:10 1:01:23 9:52/M
11 Julie Comer Bloomfield Hills M 1813 45 133 1:01:25 1:01:42 9:54/M
12 Kathy Burkhart Novi MI 1999 45 157 1:08:51 1:09:13 11:06/M

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 2461 49 13 42:43 42:46 6:53/M
2 David Fischer Bloomfield Hills M 1817 49 15 42:59 43:02 6:56/M
3 David Kiehle Bloomfield Hills M 1839 47 18 43:37 45:13 7:02/M
4 Russell Bratley Bloomfield MI 1987 47 36 47:36 47:44 7:41/M
5 Bob Racette Troy MI 2386 46 46 49:43 50:13 8:01/M
6 John Hibbler Lake Orion MI 2703 49 51 50:27 50:38 8:08/M
7 Patrick Robbins White Lake MI 2557 46 54 50:49 50:57 8:12/M
8 Andy Blank Franklin MI 1969 45 76 53:55 54:23 8:42/M
9 Paul Eddleston Birmingham MI 2718 47 81 54:42 56:35 8:49/M
10 Dave Kaplan West Bloomfield MI 2199 49 112 58:11 59:07 9:23/M
11 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 2136 49 117 58:56 59:19 9:30/M
12 Jaime McNville Farmington Hills M 2543 47 132 1:01:20 1:01:39 9:54/M
13 Andrew Ross Beverly Hills MI 1859 45 153 1:06:15 1:06:32 10:41/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rachel Eckert Lathrup Village MI 2072 50 52 50:36 50:39 8:10/M
2 Nancy Knoll Warren MI 2559 54 71 53:09 53:47 8:34/M
3 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 2168 50 82 55:11 55:23 8:54/M
4 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township M 2413 53 97 56:30 56:41 9:07/M
5 Barbara Zarowitz Orchard Lake MI 2523 54 103 56:43 56:56 9:09/M

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp MI 2148 53 31 46:31 47:46 7:30/M
2 Keith Scott Livonia MI 2423 51 34 47:19 47:30 7:38/M
3 Ben Beale Northville MI 1962 50 56 51:04 51:16 8:14/M
4 Kenneth Kowalski Bloomfield MI 2220 51 61 52:30 52:46 8:28/M
5 John Bukoffsky Oakland MI 1995 51 64 52:57 53:47 8:32/M
6 Tim Schiller Beverly Hills MI 2740 51 79 54:38 54:47 8:49/M
7 Gary Niemn Rochester Hills MI 2326 52 86 55:19 56:10 8:55/M
8 Michael Regoni Sterling Heights M 2394 52 120 59:14 1:00:30 9:33/M
9 Jay Kaplan Oak Park MI 2200 50 126 1:00:32 1:00:37 9:46/M
10 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 2421 50 138 1:02:50 1:03:13 10:08/M
11 Douglas Najor Sterling Heights M 2318 53 152 1:05:31 1:05:32 10:34/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Voelpel Mount Morris MI 2730 59 105 57:02 57:05 9:12/M
2 Nancy Solway Bloomfield Hills M 2748 59 108 57:17 58:05 9:14/M

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp MI 2674 59 21 44:13 44:15 7:08/M
2 David Wade Bloomfield Hills M 2563 58 87 55:28 55:28 8:57/M
3 Jeffrey Reider Bloomfield MI 2396 58 96 56:24 56:56 9:06/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Nancy Day Troy MI 2040 60 59 51:31 52:26 8:19/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 2664 60 62 52:41 52:44 8:30/M

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lloyd Hansen Bloomfield Hills M 2726 62 8 41:40 41:42 6:43/M
2 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp MI 2216 61 38 47:54 48:01 7:44/M

Male 65 & up

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 2502 71 78 54:11 54:20 8:44/M
2 Richard Litzler Bloomfield Hills M 2247 71 98 56:31 57:21 9:07/M






Jingle Bell Run/Walk 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
November 20, 2010
www.everalracemgt.com
Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Julia Demko Birmingham MI 2682 13 6 19:34 19:36 6:19/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Justin Goetz Berkley MI 2128 28 1 17:11 17:12 5:33/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Brandon Rochester MI 1985 43 53 23:26 24:37 7:34/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Michael Guttilla Bloomfield Village 2774 42 3 18:34 18:35 5:59/M

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Cathie Marcin Grosse Pointe MI 2266 0 172 30:58 31:22 9:59/M
2 Karen Drew Troy MI 2666 0 289 35:07 35:22 11:20/M
3 Reagon Hurd Troy MI 2636 0 386 44:22 45:12 14:19/M
4 Karen Miller Trenton MI 2295 0 489 55:13 56:29 17:49/M

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Michael Drew Troy MI 2665 0 222 32:38 32:54 10:32/M

Female 12 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Leah Warren Beverly Hills MI 2752 11 86 26:22 26:52 8:30/M
2 Rhiannon Young Orchard Lake MI 2520 10 90 26:50 26:51 8:39/M
3 Alix Hackman Bloomfield Hills M 1891 12 144 30:00 30:02 9:41/M
4 Elizabeth Pedersen Birmingham MI 2358 8 166 30:41 31:27 9:54/M
5 Madeline Braley Lake Orion MI 1984 10 192 31:43 32:31 10:14/M
6 Edie Emery Lake Orion MI 2082 9 194 31:44 32:32 10:14/M
7 Isabel Holtan Franklin MI 1832 11 199 31:59 32:03 10:19/M
8 Kristen Harvey Beverly Hills MI 1830 10 207 32:15 32:24 10:24/M
9 Kathryn Ford Huntington Woods M 2102 10 211 32:24 32:28 10:27/M
10 Hadley Moak Beverly Hills MI 1850 10 230 32:49 33:19 10:35/M
11 Hannah Stone Birmingham MI 1863 9 233 33:01 33:49 10:39/M
12 Isabel Mantese Oakland Township M 2263 9 236 33:14 33:23 10:43/M
13 Katharine Bowers Waterford MI 1982 3 254 33:42 35:35 10:52/M
14 Mackinze Likly Bloomfield MI 2245 11 267 34:05 34:29 11:00/M
15 Vivian Williams Livonia MI 1925 6 297 35:22 36:15 11:25/M
16 Grace Guevara Bloomfield MI 2145 11 329 37:01 37:25 11:56/M
17 Ruby McCall Birmingham MI 2642 9 330 37:03 37:06 11:57/M
18 Olivia Graham Birmingham MI 1826 10 347 38:38 39:24 12:28/M
19 Karina Pedersen Wadsworth OH 2360 11 368 42:17 43:15 13:38/M
20 Anika Krishnan Southfield MI 1844 10 370 42:30 42:39 13:43/M
21 Alavra Pedersen Wadsworth OH 2736 8 383 44:01 44:54 14:12/M
22 Kasey Boegner Troy MI 1803 8 385 44:19 45:07 14:18/M
23 Angela Rea Bloomfield Village 1856 8 389 45:05 45:19 14:33/M
24 Rachel Cryberg Beverly Hills MI 2746 9 395 46:01 46:51 14:51/M
25 Madeline Rozanski Huntington Woods M 2712 12 490 55:19 56:09 17:51/M
26 Emily Balow Royal Oak MI 1957 12 493 55:22 56:10 17:52/M
27 Jack Williamson Pleasant Ridge MI 2709 12 494 55:24 56:13 17:52/M
28 Meaghan Fortney Beverly Hills MI 1822 12 496 55:27 56:39 17:53/M
29 Skylar Tuszynski MI 2479 3 505 56:27 58:04 18:13/M
30 Emily Luft Bloomfield Hills M 2708 8 511 56:44 58:41 18:18/M
31 Erin Roberts Sterling Heights M 2401 8 538 58:16 59:59 18:48/M
32 Katy Zink Huntington Woods M 2527 10 546 58:41 59:32 18:56/M
33 Marina Lopez Clinton Township M 2250 12 593 1:08:40 1:11:16 22:09/M

Male 12 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kyle Chisholm Beverly Hills MI 1806 12 34 22:31 22:44 7:16/M
2 Patrick Balow Royal Oak MI 1958 10 43 22:49 22:50 7:22/M
3 George Nummer Bloomfield Hills M 2330 9 57 23:37 24:07 7:37/M
4 Dustin Maylath-Bryant Birmingham MI 2276 12 62 24:09 24:14 7:47/M
5 George Asher Southfield MI 1947 12 79 25:36 25:38 8:15/M
6 David Breaugh Birmingham MI 1988 10 89 26:45 27:14 8:38/M
7 Jackson Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills M 2058 9 100 27:33 27:50 8:53/M
8 Orion Pedersen Birmingham MI 2362 11 102 27:49 28:25 8:58/M
9 Franklin Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills M 2057 12 105 27:50 28:07 8:59/M
10 Seth Edwards Linden MI 2076 12 106 27:52 28:13 8:59/M
11 Johnny Yang Novi MI 1929 12 113 28:00 28:03 9:02/M
12 Jay Moak Beverly Hills MI 1851 12 119 28:15 28:46 9:07/M
13 Adam Klepp Birmingham MI 1841 12 122 28:24 29:21 9:10/M
14 Ryan Teahan Birmingham MI 2548 10 136 29:30 29:34 9:31/M
15 Don Rea Bloomfield Village 1857 11 139 29:43 29:56 9:35/M
16 Michael Tremonti Bloomfield Township 2540 10 150 30:05 30:20 9:42/M
17 William Eisenberg Bloomfield Hills M 2078 10 154 30:18 30:36 9:46/M
18 Michael Grisa Livonia MI 2768 12 171 30:58 31:06 9:59/M
19 Charlie Comer Bloomfield Hills M 1811 10 176 31:03 31:20 10:01/M
20 Nico Jannuzzi Harrison Twp MI 2678 10 216 32:34 33:19 10:30/M
21 William Klepp Birmingham MI 1843 10 229 32:49 33:48 10:35/M
22 Len Ciemniecki Birmingham MI 1809 12 243 33:23 33:49 10:46/M
23 Jack Walt Beverly Hills MI 1871 10 255 33:43 33:48 10:53/M
24 Andrew Denk Bloomfield Hills M 2045 12 284 34:50 35:44 11:14/M
25 Ben Iverson Franklin MI 1834 9 316 36:04 37:05 11:38/M
26 Ethan Denk Bloomfield Hills M 2046 10 359 40:17 41:13 13:00/M
27 Alexander Pedersen Birmingham MI 2357 12 367 42:16 43:13 13:38/M
28 Kyle Gusho Birmingham MI 1827 9 372 43:08 43:49 13:55/M
29 Will Iverson Franklin MI 1836 11 376 43:38 44:38 14:05/M
30 Brendan Van Cleave Troy MI 1915 12 459 53:00 53:46 17:06/M
31 Andrew Jaeger Royal Oak MI 2772 12 492 55:22 56:10 17:52/M
32 Dylan Tuszynski MI 2477 5 507 56:29 58:04 18:13/M
33 Ryan Luft Bloomfield Hills M 2707 9 512 56:54 58:58 18:21/M
34 Jimmy Zink Huntington Woods M 2526 6 542 58:38 59:32 18:55/M
35 Nathan Dantes Fraser MI 2038 7 575 1:03:15 1:05:53 20:24/M
36 Matthew Dantes Fraser MI 2037 12 592 1:08:38 1:11:16 22:08/M

Female 13 to 15

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Audrey Belf Bloomfield Hills M 1801 13 21 21:27 21:30 6:55/M
2 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfield MI 2079 15 30 22:01 22:13 7:06/M
3 Selena Wallace Bloomfield MI 2696 15 45 22:52 22:55 7:23/M
4 Debra Van Egeren Troy MI 1920 15 56 23:36 24:14 7:37/M
5 Tara Van Cleave Troy MI 1919 15 60 24:04 24:36 7:46/M
6 Brittany Van Cleave Troy MI 1917 15 65 24:12 24:44 7:48/M
7 Isabella Lackner Bloomfield Hills M 2693 15 73 25:08 25:25 8:06/M
8 Erica Gardner Bloomfield Hills M 2121 14 101 27:46 28:48 8:57/M
9 Puja Nair Beverly Hills MI 1905 15 118 28:14 28:46 9:06/M
10 Emily Chapski Livonia MI 2012 13 124 28:42 29:18 9:15/M
11 Sydney Cassar Bloomfield Hills M 2003 14 146 30:04 30:22 9:42/M
12 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills M 1950 15 147 30:04 30:22 9:42/M
13 Tori Lyon Bloomfield Hills M 2257 14 220 32:37 33:52 10:31/M
14 Megan Mulhinch Troy MI 2306 13 221 32:37 33:51 10:31/M
15 Caitlyn Ciemniecki Birmingham MI 1808 15 234 33:04 33:30 10:40/M
16 Amanda Simmons Beverly Hills MI 2647 13 437 51:28 52:39 16:36/M
17 Marisa Samani Bloomfield Hills M 2785 13 465 53:29 54:06 17:15/M
18 Kaylyn Turnipseed Harrison Twp MI 2476 14 481 54:26 56:07 17:34/M
19 Nina Jacob Sterling Heights M 2190 15 622 1:18:29 1:18:29 25:19/M

Male 13 to 15

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Stephen Young Bloomfield Hills M 2521 15 17 21:00 21:01 6:46/M
2 Zachary Turner Beverly Hills MI 2474 15 24 21:37 22:05 6:58/M
3 Nick Greene Rochester MI 2734 15 27 21:49 21:59 7:02/M
4 Jack Williams Birmingham MI 1874 14 31 22:03 22:12 7:07/M
5 Michael Deneroff Bloomfield Hills M 2044 13 39 22:38 22:44 7:18/M
6 Peter Shimshock Bloomfield Hills M 1861 15 46 22:59 23:04 7:25/M
7 Tim Winhir Brighton MI 2662 15 48 23:12 23:39 7:29/M
8 Matthew McGarry Bethany OK 2725 13 49 23:14 23:19 7:30/M
9 David Grison Livonia MI 2765 15 125 28:44 28:51 9:16/M
10 Kalyd Manville Farmington Hills M 2542 15 178 31:04 31:23 10:01/M
11 Nicholas Berry Bingham Farms MI 2756 13 204 32:10 32:28 10:23/M
12 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills MI 1870 13 261 33:49 33:55 10:55/M
13 Cameron Baller Bloomfield Hills M 1953 13 266 33:53 34:57 10:56/M
14 Scott Fitzgerald Beverly Hills MI 1819 13 357 39:55 40:06 12:53/M
15 Alex Roettenberger MI 2403 15 453 52:25 52:25 16:55/M
16 Michael Miller 2710 13 491 55:21 56:09 17:51/M
17 Vivek Nair Beverly Hills MI 1906 13 554 1:00:11 1:02:15 19:25/M

Female 16 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ann Ciemniecki Birmingham MI 1807 17 58 23:57 24:23 7:44/M
2 Katie Gerster Brighton MI 1889 17 107 27:53 28:24 9:00/M
3 Madison Vanantwerp Novi MI 1921 17 108 27:54 28:24 9:00/M
4 Katie Copeland Dearborn Heights M 1883 17 109 27:55 28:24 9:00/M
5 Mackenzie Kern Bloomfield Village 2639 17 177 31:03 31:37 10:01/M
6 Nata Kovalova Bloomfield Hills M 1899 17 183 31:17 32:10 10:05/M
7 Christine Kim Bloomfield Hills M 1895 17 184 31:17 32:10 10:05/M
8 Annelise Haberlein Beverly Hills MI 2152 17 288 35:07 36:10 11:20/M
9 Elizabeth Nalon Bloomfield Hills M 2320 17 291 35:10 35:30 11:21/M
10 Amanda Brown Farmington Hills M 2544 16 292 35:11 35:28 11:21/M
11 Kristina Lucas Clarkston MI 2536 17 311 35:50 36:14 11:34/M
12 Kara Congor Clarkston MI 2535 18 319 36:19 36:44 11:43/M
13 Jessica Mertins Macomb MI 2288 19 402 46:54 47:31 15:08/M
14 Marina Hartmann Waterford MI 2163 16 404 47:01 47:39 15:10/M
15 Allen Perkins Saint Clair Shores 2675 18 425 50:39 51:18 16:20/M
16 Megan Simmons Beverly Hills MI 2648 16 436 51:26 52:39 16:35/M
17 Jasmine Samani Bloomfield Hills M 2784 17 464 53:29 54:05 17:15/M
18 Brooke Cantrell Grand Blanc MI 2634 19 529 57:32 58:13 18:34/M
19 Dayna Vanfleet Grand Blanc MI 2492 19 530 57:34 58:14 18:34/M
20 Natalie D'Angelo Sterling Heights M 2034 19 561 1:00:56 1:03:22 19:39/M
21 Daria Lopez Clinton Township M 2249 16 589 1:08:14 1:10:50 22:01/M
22 Fendi Foster Sterling Heights M 2106 17 624 1:18:29 1:18:29 25:19/M
23 Danielle Van Maele Sterling Heights M 2489 17 625 1:18:34 1:18:34 25:21/M

Male 16 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Zack Demko Birmingham MI 2681 17 2 18:13 18:13 5:53/M
2 Jarred Bratley Bloomfield MI 1986 16 4 19:14 19:15 6:12/M
3 Clay Petry Birmingham MI 2747 17 13 20:32 20:32 6:37/M
4 Peter Palmer Bloomfield Hills M 2686 18 63 24:11 24:31 7:48/M
5 Heriberto Goectzen 11 Troy MI 2554 19 173 30:58 33:32 9:59/M
6 Dj Bond Rochester Hills MI 1976 18 182 31:15 33:19 10:05/M
7 Evan Kosik Beverly Hills MI 2217 16 299 35:25 35:29 11:25/M
8 Tyler Fitzgerald Beverly Hills MI 1820 16 356 39:54 40:06 12:52/M
9 Jacob Kiehle Bloomfield Hills M 1840 17 420 50:10 50:18 16:11/M
10 Greg Cooley Swartz Creek MI 2677 18 424 50:39 51:18 16:20/M
11 Andrew Plague Sterling Heights M 2378 16 623 1:18:29 1:18:29 25:19/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Carrie Oleszkowicz Plymouth MI 2716 24 22 21:30 21:32 6:56/M
2 Chelsea Phelps Roseville MI 2683 21 95 27:05 27:16 8:44/M
3 Kris Westman Bloomfield Hills M 2506 23 153 30:10 30:36 9:44/M
4 Bre Sweeney Birmingham MI 2553 24 167 30:42 31:28 9:54/M
5 Danielle Matteucci Lutz FL 2271 22 179 31:13 31:50 10:04/M
6 Renee Muller Livonia MI 2309 21 180 31:13 31:51 10:04/M
7 Amanda Crouse Waterford MI 2029 23 215 32:31 33:17 10:29/M
8 Ashley Bond Rochester Hills MI 1975 20 228 32:46 34:49 10:34/M
9 Kathryn Packer Rochester Hills MI 2340 22 246 33:31 33:35 10:49/M
10 Stephanie Suszek Bloomfield Hills M 2456 24 250 33:33 33:55 10:49/M
11 Michelle Bartoshuk Birmingham MI 2782 20 257 33:45 34:51 10:53/M
12 Danielle Bohannon Berkley MI 1974 23 277 34:21 35:09 11:05/M
13 Kalee Edwards Ann Arbor MI 2074 21 302 35:34 36:15 11:28/M
14 Carlyn Tjalsma Ionia MI 2467 21 327 36:52 37:02 11:54/M
15 Jillian Knight Washington MI 2209 22 333 37:22 39:24 12:03/M
16 Abigail Gowman East Lansing MI 2135 22 391 45:23 45:27 14:38/M
17 Jaclyn Florek Bloomfield Hills M 2097 22 392 45:23 45:27 14:38/M
18 Karley Comeau Macomb MI 2020 21 405 47:03 47:39 15:11/M
19 Kate Hiipakka Chicago IN 2173 24 472 53:54 54:01 17:23/M
20 Jillian Roettenberger MI 2405 21 524 57:28 58:30 18:32/M
21 Jaclyn Griesmer Metamora MI 2137 23 552 1:00:02 1:01:32 19:22/M
22 Vicki Speyer Novi MI 2448 24 557 1:00:21 1:02:05 19:28/M
23 Alyssa D'Angelo Sterling Heights M 2033 20 560 1:00:55 1:03:22 19:39/M
24 Ann Srodon Sterling Heights M 2451 20 562 1:00:56 1:03:21 19:39/M
25 Devin Boni Sterling Heights M 2786 20 563 1:00:56 1:03:22 19:39/M

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Eric Backman Grosse Pointe MI 2717 24 18 21:01 21:02 6:47/M
2 Joel Noyes Bellville MI 2329 23 55 23:33 24:07 7:36/M
3 Michael Mirdamadi Pontiac MI 2298 22 69 24:38 25:23 7:57/M
4 Matt Regoni Sterling Heights M 2393 23 82 25:53 27:05 8:21/M
5 Caleb Host Bellville MI 2188 23 131 29:01 29:41 9:22/M
6 Benjamin Blankenship Troy MI 2632 23 225 32:45 34:49 10:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Alanna Benway Royal Oak MI 2719 28 68 24:38 25:05 7:57/M
2 Cary Aurand Bloomfield Hills M 1948 27 87 26:27 26:31 8:32/M
3 Danielle Nettles Troy MI 2323 28 98 27:22 27:41 8:50/M
4 Caroline Steer Royal Oak MI 1913 25 116 28:12 28:24 9:06/M
5 Andrea Zech Clarkston MI 2524 26 135 29:21 29:33 9:28/M
6 Amanda Matzoll Troy MI 2275 25 142 29:47 31:40 9:36/M
7 Erin L. Ladd Bloomfield Hills M 2229 27 145 30:02 30:57 9:41/M
8 Chelsey Gill Canton MI 2126 25 148 30:04 30:41 9:42/M
9 Brittany Delmar Sterling Heights M 2764 25 164 30:30 30:57 9:50/M
10 Jessica Wolf Livonia MI 2512 28 185 31:21 31:59 10:07/M
11 Michelle Smith Sutersville PA 2442 28 188 31:27 32:02 10:09/M
12 Michelle Franck Bloomfield Hills M 2111 28 232 32:53 33:13 10:36/M
13 Leann Peters Walled Lake MI 2369 26 249 33:33 33:38 10:49/M
14 Jessica Kijek Highland MI 2206 25 259 33:48 34:00 10:54/M
15 Michelle Hesse Waterford MI 2169 29 265 33:53 34:18 10:56/M
16 Sarah Murdock Warren MI 2314 29 270 34:11 34:33 11:02/M
17 Lindsay Victory Royal Oak MI 2497 25 300 35:32 36:37 11:28/M
18 Jessica McMullen Shelby Township MI 2282 25 334 37:24 38:05 12:04/M
19 Brandy Bleau Sterling Heights M 1971 25 336 37:24 38:06 12:04/M
20 Tamara Vangoss Dearborn Heights M 2493 27 384 44:05 44:48 14:13/M
21 Shannon Werthmann Warren MI 2565 28 398 46:20 46:43 14:57/M
22 Manda Gamache Ann Arbor MI 2120 29 399 46:42 47:30 15:04/M
23 Monika Sata Shelby Township MI 2412 25 416 49:35 49:54 16:00/M
24 Becky Frost Clio MI 2113 28 423 50:38 51:18 16:20/M
25 Holly Gaffney Royal Oak MI 2118 29 442 51:38 53:14 16:39/M
26 Lauren Perry Clinton Township M 2365 29 504 56:24 57:50 18:12/M
27 Krystal Mattia Shelby Township MI 2272 26 525 57:29 1:01:20 18:33/M
28 Jessica Gibbs Flushing MI 2125 28 531 57:34 58:13 18:34/M
29 Lyndsey Rigby Sterling Heights M 2400 29 558 1:00:22 1:02:05 19:28/M
30 Ellen-Mary Koos Woodhaven MI 2214 26 574 1:02:41 1:04:33 20:13/M
31 Abby Vrba Rochester Hills MI 2498 26 600 1:10:48 1:10:48 22:50/M
32 Nicole Smith Westland MI 2443 25 604 1:11:34 1:13:41 23:05/M
33 Kari Garrity Clinton Township M 2123 29 617 1:13:38 1:15:10 23:45/M

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills M 2699 25 5 19:15 19:16 6:13/M
2 David Denzel Birmingham MI 2690 25 9 19:56 20:02 6:26/M
3 Matthew Shellenberger Troy MI 2429 26 25 21:38 21:59 6:59/M
4 Jeremy Figlewicz Clawson MI 2671 25 81 25:49 26:00 8:20/M
5 Brian Mullin Macomb MI 2310 28 143 29:51 31:02 9:38/M
6 Andrew Benway Royal Oak MI 2741 29 163 30:29 30:56 9:50/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Christine Rosender Commerce Township 2722 34 36 22:36 22:49 7:17/M
2 Lori Richert Ypsilanti MI 2399 34 80 25:37 26:11 8:16/M
3 Rochelle Perrino West Bloomfield MI 2364 30 140 29:44 30:35 9:35/M
4 Belinda Leblanc Belleville MI 2236 33 158 30:22 30:54 9:48/M
5 Courtney Lowman Birmingham MI 2251 33 159 30:22 30:31 9:48/M
6 Wendy Burns Royal Oak MI 2001 33 165 30:40 31:12 9:54/M
7 Holly Banes Clio MI 1959 32 168 30:43 30:50 9:55/M
8 Jena McShane Lansing MI 2283 30 209 32:21 33:04 10:26/M
9 Suzanne Jones Lake Orion MI 2192 33 213 32:28 33:28 10:28/M
10 Stacy Prachar Rochester Hills MI 2381 32 223 32:41 33:06 10:33/M
11 Jeanne-Marie Green Rochester Hills MI 2663 30 237 33:15 33:51 10:44/M
12 Lisa Lacy Clio MI 2228 33 245 33:28 33:35 10:48/M
13 Kristin Smith Macomb MI 2441 31 281 34:29 35:27 11:07/M
14 Rachele Barnes Royal Oak MI 1960 31 282 34:32 35:14 11:08/M
15 Angela Geisler Wixom MI 1824 34 290 35:09 36:32 11:20/M
16 Courtney Alaimo Rochester Hills MI 1931 33 298 35:25 36:00 11:25/M
17 Lyndsay Kiebel West Bloomfield MI 2757 31 341 38:02 38:37 12:16/M
18 Joy Lucas Pontiac MI 2252 33 343 38:28 39:53 12:25/M
19 Jaime Moy Waterford MI 2305 33 355 39:46 42:00 12:50/M
20 Stacie Ford Pontiac MI 2105 30 415 49:34 50:15 15:59/M
21 Sara Garn Bloomfield Hills M 2796 33 417 49:59 51:09 16:07/M
22 Rebecca Csatari Birmingham MI 2742 31 418 50:01 50:05 16:08/M
23 Wendy Price Canton MI 2383 31 457 52:56 53:31 17:05/M
24 Caitlin Chalmers Rochester Hills MI 2006 30 468 53:37 54:35 17:18/M
25 Jinelle Manchester Warren MI 1847 31 475 54:01 55:22 17:25/M
26 Denel Tuszysnki MI 2480 32 513 56:54 58:31 18:21/M
27 Allison Ray-Monterosso Rochester Hills MI 2391 32 520 57:09 58:35 18:26/M
28 Katie Mullin Macomb MI 2313 30 536 58:12 59:41 18:46/M
29 Cristy Borton Macomb MI 1980 32 537 58:12 59:41 18:46/M
30 Amy Fradkin Dearborn MI 2108 33 545 58:40 58:40 18:55/M
31 Jennifer Van Houzen Harrison Township 2488 32 564 1:01:15 1:02:42 19:45/M
32 Brenda Dietrich 2788 33 581 1:04:16 1:05:48 20:44/M
33 Katie Paquette Macomb Township MI 2348 31 582 1:04:16 1:05:48 20:44/M
34 Meghan Burau Royal Oak MI 1997 32 607 1:12:05 1:14:03 23:15/M
35 Michelle Urben Center Line MI 2484 32 619 1:14:54 1:16:01 24:10/M

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Gruneruald Rochester Hills MI 2711 33 12 20:23 20:24 6:35/M
2 Peter Arango Rochester Hills MI 1944 34 26 21:39 21:44 6:59/M
3 Ryan Dix Clawson MI 2055 34 29 22:01 22:17 7:06/M
4 Adam Clifton Utica MI 2017 34 38 22:37 22:40 7:18/M
5 Creighton Mullins Bloomfield MI 2770 31 51 23:21 23:24 7:32/M
6 Erich Buchler Clawson MI 1994 34 71 24:49 25:07 8:00/M
7 Ryan Soble Bloomfield Hills M 2445 34 115 28:11 28:13 9:05/M
8 Stephen Burns Royal Oak MI 2000 34 161 30:25 30:59 9:49/M
9 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 2679 31 200 32:02 32:43 10:20/M
10 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 1964 33 278 34:21 35:03 11:05/M
11 Brian Kemoe Bloomfield Hills M 2684 32 350 39:18 39:59 12:41/M
12 James Springer Jr. Macomb MI 2450 34 360 40:18 41:11 13:00/M
13 Christopher Manchester Warren MI 1846 31 474 54:01 55:21 17:25/M
14 Jamie Van Houzen Harrison Township 2487 31 502 56:23 57:49 18:11/M
15 Chad Durkee Clinton Township M 2068 30 503 56:24 57:50 18:12/M
16 Greg Mullin Macomb MI 2312 33 535 58:11 59:41 18:46/M
17 Andrew Fradkin Dearborn MI 2109 34 541 58:31 58:31 18:53/M
18 Matt Dietrich Eaton Rapids MI 2054 33 579 1:04:15 1:05:47 20:44/M
19 Matt Dietrich 2787 33 580 1:04:15 1:05:47 20:44/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak MI 2238 37 66 24:13 24:18 7:49/M
2 Annamarie Mantese St. Louis MO 2261 39 126 28:44 28:52 9:16/M
3 Jessica Aniel Shelby Township MI 1943 35 129 28:54 30:05 9:19/M
4 Julie Hiipakka Chicago IL 2172 37 132 29:08 29:14 9:24/M
5 Gwen Radomski Oakland MI 2387 38 133 29:08 29:35 9:24/M
6 Jackie Albertie Birmingham MI 1933 39 157 30:22 30:30 9:48/M
7 Richelle Pedersen Birmingham MI 2363 37 174 31:02 31:51 10:01/M
8 Klaudia Janek Clawson MI 2191 35 175 31:03 31:19 10:01/M
9 Cory Emery Lake Orion MI 2081 36 193 31:44 32:31 10:14/M
10 Noelle Vandyke Bloomfeild Hills M 2491 39 208 32:18 33:13 10:25/M
11 Jen Jannuzzi Harrison Twp MI 2676 37 217 32:34 33:19 10:30/M
12 Kristen Cattrano Oakland MI 2534 36 242 33:22 34:05 10:46/M
13 Ann Niezguski Clawson MI 2327 38 247 33:31 34:16 10:49/M
14 Amy Pagett Clawson MI 2537 35 269 34:11 34:11 11:02/M
15 Dana Middlemiss Huntington Woods M 2291 39 285 34:51 36:03 11:15/M
16 Cheri Williams Livonia MI 1924 37 296 35:20 36:15 11:24/M
17 Allison Gromak Dimondale MI 2140 38 335 37:24 38:14 12:04/M
18 Denise Pechman Warren MI 2356 38 337 37:25 38:15 12:04/M
19 Lisa Ventline Rochester MI 2654 35 352 39:26 40:10 12:43/M
20 Stacey Boegner Troy MI 1804 36 387 44:27 45:18 14:20/M
21 Teresa Rea Bloomfield Village 1858 39 390 45:11 45:24 14:35/M
22 Jean Springer Macomb MI 2449 35 401 46:52 47:46 15:07/M
23 Lisa Phinney Royal Oak MI 2373 36 409 48:04 49:24 15:30/M
24 Susan Bachmann Rochester Hills MI 1949 35 410 48:04 49:25 15:30/M
25 Roshelle Brockman Waterford MI 1991 38 412 49:09 52:46 15:51/M
26 Lani Moore Beverly Hills MI 2301 35 433 51:22 52:25 16:34/M
27 Renee Roths Berkley MI 2407 36 450 52:13 53:32 16:51/M
28 Sheetal Zorn Birmingham MI 2531 39 477 54:23 54:44 17:33/M
29 Jonna Turnipseed Harrison Twp MI 2475 37 482 54:26 56:07 17:34/M
30 Preta Stackhouse Novi MI 2453 39 500 55:48 56:22 18:00/M
31 Jennifer Demuynck Macomb MI 2043 36 509 56:37 57:37 18:16/M
32 Lisa Tucker Berkley MI 2473 35 523 57:28 1:01:19 18:32/M
33 Sian Dummer Shelby Twp. MI 2067 35 539 58:17 1:00:01 18:48/M
34 Anupama Nair Beverly Hills MI 1904 39 555 1:00:11 1:02:15 19:25/M
35 Lisa Olson Davisburg MI 2336 39 577 1:03:57 1:03:57 20:38/M
36 Wendi Clouse Novi MI 2019 35 609 1:12:07 1:14:03 23:16/M
37 Renay Koos Royal Oak MI 2215 35 614 1:12:13 1:14:05 23:18/M
38 Jennifer Al-Saleh Eastpointe MI 1939 35 620 1:14:55 1:16:02 24:10/M

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Keith Albertie Birmingham MI 1934 39 7 19:54 23:33 6:25/M
2 Alan Lang Troy MI 2233 39 41 22:42 23:41 7:19/M
3 Robert Patterson Sterling Heights M 2353 36 70 24:39 24:45 7:57/M
4 Brett Sidle Royal Oak MI 1912 36 84 26:07 26:20 8:25/M
5 Chris Pagett Clawson MI 2341 35 88 26:27 26:45 8:32/M
6 Michael Altenburg Berkley MI 1940 37 94 27:05 27:16 8:44/M
7 Mike Burba Farmington Hills M 2723 38 104 27:50 28:46 8:59/M
8 Chris Pero Birmingham MI 2645 38 141 29:46 30:38 9:36/M
9 Steve Bossert Auburn Hills MI 2713 38 152 30:09 32:11 9:44/M
10 Jason Middlemiss Huntington Woods M 2292 37 203 32:07 33:19 10:22/M
11 Matthew Leblanc Belleville MI 2237 36 275 34:20 34:52 11:05/M
12 Jeff Nosek Grosse Pointe Farms 1854 35 308 35:47 36:56 11:33/M
13 Jamie Hoeft MI 2181 38 325 36:50 37:16 11:53/M
14 Bill Swords Farmington Hills M 2459 39 331 37:14 37:44 12:01/M
15 Jon Zorn Birmingham MI 2530 39 478 54:24 54:44 17:33/M
16 Ron Langlois Macomb MI 2234 38 583 1:07:26 1:10:04 21:45/M
17 Edward Dorda St. Clair Shores M 2060 36 618 1:14:53 1:16:00 24:09/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 2075 41 120 28:19 28:40 9:08/M
2 Courtney Cooley Birmingham MI 2023 41 123 28:25 28:54 9:10/M
3 Terri MacKillop Bloomfield Hills M 2258 43 160 30:23 31:08 9:48/M
4 Susie Tremonti Bloomfield Township 2541 43 162 30:28 30:43 9:50/M
5 Bonnie Chapski Livonia MI 2011 40 195 31:46 32:21 10:15/M
6 Keri Guevara Bloomfield MI 2146 43 202 32:03 32:13 10:20/M
7 Molly Gray Farmington Hills M 2673 43 210 32:22 32:42 10:26/M
8 Laura Bell Orion MI 1963 44 218 32:35 33:54 10:31/M
9 Kareen Donejan Bloomfield MI 2688 42 226 32:45 33:09 10:34/M
10 Suzanne Espinosa Royal Oak MI 2088 41 239 33:18 33:24 10:45/M
11 Melissa Williams Bloomfield Hills O 2510 41 268 34:05 35:02 11:00/M
12 Tracy Bride Farmington Hills M 1989 40 272 34:14 34:57 11:03/M
13 Bill Johansson Troy MI 1838 41 279 34:25 35:49 11:06/M
14 Mary Alhermizi Las Vegas NV 1937 41 283 34:42 36:10 11:12/M
15 Stacy Cross Birmingham MI 2776 44 293 35:16 36:21 11:23/M
16 Jalenne Timmas Birmingham MI 2775 42 294 35:17 36:21 11:23/M
17 Debbbie Seel Bloomfield Hills M 2425 40 295 35:17 35:32 11:23/M
18 Freda Vukovich Ray MI 2499 44 301 35:33 36:20 11:28/M
19 Jennifer Easterle Bloomfield Hills M 1815 40 307 35:46 36:56 11:32/M
20 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills M 1873 42 310 35:49 36:31 11:33/M
21 Kathy Judge Bloomfield Hills M 2754 40 315 36:03 37:12 11:38/M
22 Meg Iverson Franklin MI 1835 40 317 36:05 37:06 11:38/M
23 Jenifer Young Milford MI 2518 43 322 36:45 39:08 11:51/M
24 Audrey Klayman West Bloomfield MI 2207 41 328 36:56 37:16 11:55/M
25 Kelly Spanke Madison Heights MI 2447 43 339 37:50 38:16 12:12/M
26 Debra Horner Birmingham MI 1833 40 353 39:34 40:28 12:46/M
27 Carol Pace 2372 40 373 43:32 43:32 14:03/M
28 Cathy Ballard Warren MI 1952 42 378 43:46 44:12 14:07/M
29 Sejal Pedersen Wadsworth OH 2738 41 382 44:01 44:52 14:12/M
30 Theresa Sobocinski Madison Heights MI 2446 41 388 44:31 45:00 14:22/M
31 Andrea Nazelli Farmington Hills M 1907 40 422 50:36 51:35 16:19/M
32 Pam Chapman Oxford MI 2010 41 445 51:48 53:07 16:43/M
33 Diana Moak Beverly Hills MI 1849 40 448 52:00 53:26 16:46/M
34 Shelly Pawlus Milford MI 2644 43 463 53:29 55:52 17:15/M
35 Michelle Miller Troy MI 2550 43 470 53:52 54:50 17:23/M
36 Christina Dow Rochester Hills MI 2061 43 484 54:44 56:24 17:39/M
37 Alison Paige Flat Rock MI 2342 40 488 55:13 56:29 17:49/M
38 Patricia Bianca Berkley MI 1968 40 501 55:51 56:23 18:01/M
39 Theresa Sigler Royal Oak MI 2431 43 510 56:39 57:49 18:16/M
40 Sue Luft Bloomfield Hills M 2706 42 515 57:02 58:59 18:24/M
41 Tammy Prato Dearborn MI 2382 43 522 57:19 1:01:18 18:29/M
42 Audrey Gitre Orchard Lake MI 2127 44 526 57:29 1:01:19 18:33/M
43 Sara Wilkie Beverly Hills MI 2508 41 528 57:30 58:33 18:33/M
44 Ami Stout Allen Park MI 2455 40 533 58:04 59:08 18:44/M
45 Katie Bridges Allen Park MI 1990 44 534 58:06 59:09 18:45/M
46 Molly Zink Huntington Woods M 2528 42 544 58:39 59:32 18:55/M
47 Susan Tanielian MI 2460 40 547 59:24 1:01:11 19:10/M
48 Carey Balow Royal Oak MI 1956 42 549 59:34 59:34 19:13/M
49 Pauline Roberts Sterling Heights M 2402 43 568 1:01:31 1:03:14 19:51/M
50 Mary Slabaugh Farmington Hills M 2440 43 586 1:07:37 1:10:14 21:49/M
51 Christine & Gle Dantes Fraser MI 2035 41 588 1:08:14 1:10:49 22:01/M

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 David Hochrein Dexter MI 2178 41 59 23:57 24:07 7:44/M
2 Dov Lustig West Bloomfield MI 2255 41 72 25:08 25:28 8:06/M
3 Jac Mansour Waterford MI 2658 40 83 26:06 26:21 8:25/M
4 Matthew Pedersen Birmingham MI 2361 40 186 31:22 32:16 10:07/M
5 Andy Patterson Warren MI 2349 40 248 33:32 33:57 10:49/M
6 Jay Fisher West Bloomfield MI 2597 44 305 35:45 36:31 11:32/M
7 Joseph Judge Bloomfield Hills M 2755 41 314 36:03 37:12 11:38/M
8 John Vanophem Pontiac MI 2495 43 323 36:47 39:08 11:52/M
9 John Graham Birmingham MI 1825 42 348 38:44 39:30 12:30/M
10 Paul Horchler Franklin MI 2744 43 432 51:04 52:29 16:28/M
11 Gino Chapman Oxford MI 2009 42 446 51:50 53:08 16:43/M
12 Jeff Van Cleave Troy MI 1918 43 460 53:00 53:46 17:06/M
13 David Crybery Beverly Hills MI 2745 42 467 53:37 53:37 17:18/M
14 David Fickies Rochester Hills MI 2092 41 485 54:45 56:25 17:40/M
15 Joe Tuszynski MI 2478 41 506 56:28 58:04 18:13/M
16 Dan Luft Bloomfield Hills M 2705 43 521 57:12 59:17 18:27/M
17 Jeffrey Thennisch Pontiac MI 2464 43 532 57:51 58:43 18:40/M
18 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI 2539 40 548 59:28 59:52 19:11/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Colleen Noyes MI 2328 45 74 25:11 25:37 8:07/M
2 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 2087 45 75 25:13 25:26 8:08/M
3 Michelle Palmer Bloomfield Hills M 2345 47 92 26:59 27:43 8:42/M
4 Jean Hershey Bloomfield Hills M 1893 47 93 27:00 27:38 8:43/M
5 Suzanne O'Leary Birmingham MI 2334 48 151 30:06 30:38 9:43/M
6 Nina Palazzolo Clinton Twp MI 2343 48 155 30:20 30:38 9:47/M
7 Susan Hansen Ridgewood NJ 2158 48 181 31:15 31:52 10:05/M
8 Kelle Likly Bloomfield MI 2244 47 201 32:03 32:13 10:20/M
9 Monica Bahm Bloomfield Hills M 1951 46 205 32:14 32:44 10:24/M
10 Lisa Farris Bloomfield Hills M 2687 47 227 32:46 33:09 10:34/M
11 Margaret Cadieux Bloomfield Hills M 2002 46 235 33:08 33:50 10:41/M
12 Colleen Johnson Waterford MI 2637 48 240 33:20 33:51 10:45/M
13 Mary Ligotti-Hitch Troy MI 2243 47 241 33:21 34:28 10:45/M
14 Jean Hillman Beverly Hills MI 2176 49 251 33:34 34:48 10:50/M
15 Susan Sutherland Bloomfield Hills M 2457 47 263 33:52 34:22 10:55/M
16 Aryn Zwierzchowski Southfield MI 2533 49 271 34:12 34:47 11:02/M
17 Karen Turlay Bloomfield Hills M 2753 47 286 34:57 35:46 11:16/M
18 Melinda Stone Birmingham MI 1865 49 287 35:06 38:01 11:19/M
19 Kim Easterle Mattes Grosse Pointe Shore 1848 46 309 35:47 36:57 11:33/M
20 Debra Matyka Royal Oak MI 2274 48 332 37:16 37:42 12:01/M
21 Mona Chaar Troy MI 2005 48 342 38:06 38:14 12:17/M
22 Laurie Ferris Holly MI 2091 48 351 39:21 39:58 12:42/M
23 Gail Emmitt Bloomfield Hills M 2085 48 365 41:26 41:40 13:22/M
24 Leslie Palmer Bloomfield Hills M 2344 47 366 41:26 41:40 13:22/M
25 Elisabeth Fleming Birmingham MI 1821 45 371 43:08 43:48 13:55/M
26 Maureen Gibbons Beverly Hills MI 2124 48 394 45:44 46:19 14:45/M
27 Lora Goodwin St. Clair Shores M 2132 48 396 46:02 47:17 14:51/M
28 Marie Schultheis Macomb MI 2422 46 411 49:08 52:46 15:51/M
29 Laura Korotkin Birmingham MI 1898 46 413 49:16 51:07 15:54/M
30 Thomasa Bond Rochester Hills MI 1977 48 419 50:01 52:41 16:08/M
31 Anne Rosenau Birmingham MI 2406 45 431 51:01 52:24 16:27/M
32 Patricia Poleno Livonia MI 2379 48 435 51:25 51:25 16:35/M
33 Lynn Gross Grosse Pointe Farms 2143 45 438 51:30 53:01 16:37/M
34 Margo Marlow Holly MI 2268 46 439 51:31 53:01 16:37/M
35 Rosemary Fox Bloomfield Hills M 2107 49 443 51:43 52:08 16:41/M
36 Jim Chapie Oxford MI 2008 46 447 51:50 53:08 16:43/M
37 Kim Hocker Oxford MI 2179 46 451 52:14 53:32 16:51/M
38 Bj Chapie Oxford MI 2007 45 452 52:15 53:32 16:51/M
39 Rose Mertins Macomb MI 2289 46 461 53:20 53:57 17:12/M
40 Susan Olson White Lake MI 2337 45 469 53:41 54:24 17:19/M
41 Regina Hartmann Waterford MI 2164 46 473 53:56 53:56 17:24/M
42 Therese Fortney Beverly Hills MI 1823 49 497 55:28 56:40 17:54/M
43 Stacey Simmons Beverly Hills MI 2650 45 498 55:35 56:45 17:56/M
44 Kelley Denk Bloomfield Hills M 2047 47 519 57:05 58:34 18:25/M
45 Lori Kovach Bloomfield MI 2218 49 570 1:01:56 1:03:43 19:59/M
46 Valerie Edgington Waterford MI 2073 45 573 1:02:37 1:04:35 20:12/M
47 Nancy Koziatek Farmington Hills M 2222 46 578 1:04:14 1:04:14 20:43/M

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Wilm Uhlenbecker Bloomfield Hills M 2652 46 10 20:01 20:03 6:27/M
2 Craig Mulhinch Troy MI 2685 48 16 20:52 20:54 6:44/M
3 Patrick Judge Riverview MI 2193 47 20 21:18 21:23 6:52/M
4 Kevin "capt Ame Sherwood Royal Oak MI 2430 48 23 21:34 21:36 6:57/M
5 David Siegel West Bloomfield MI 2714 46 28 21:50 21:54 7:03/M
6 Daniel Greene Rochester MI 2733 45 32 22:24 22:41 7:14/M
7 Kevin Pile Wauseon OH 2374 45 33 22:31 22:48 7:16/M
8 Rick Wallace Bloomfield MI 2694 49 37 22:37 22:42 7:18/M
9 Tim Atkinson Rochester Hills MI 2735 46 42 22:47 23:03 7:21/M
10 Richard McGregor Grosse Pointe MI 2279 46 44 22:50 23:05 7:22/M
11 Chuck Chisholm Beverly Hills MI 1805 47 52 23:22 23:36 7:32/M
12 Tim Perry Haslett MI 2660 47 61 24:08 24:35 7:47/M
13 Ron Gromak Dimondale MI 2141 46 67 24:38 25:30 7:57/M
14 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham MI 1810 49 78 25:36 26:02 8:15/M
15 Mike Mohan Bloomfield Hills M 2659 48 96 27:08 27:24 8:45/M
16 Byron Trerice Troy MI 1914 47 99 27:29 28:15 8:52/M
17 Kurt Gerster Brighton MI 2661 46 111 27:55 28:27 9:00/M
18 Eric Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills M 2056 47 112 27:58 28:15 9:01/M
19 Mark Graicer Boise ID 2670 48 149 30:04 30:41 9:42/M
20 Chris Hurd Troy MI 2635 48 156 30:22 30:22 9:48/M
21 Neal Dahlen Fenton MO 2031 48 197 31:56 32:13 10:18/M
22 William Harvey Beverly Hills MI 1831 49 206 32:14 32:24 10:24/M
23 Jim Klepp Birmingham MI 1842 45 238 33:17 34:16 10:44/M
24 Jim Comer Bloomfield Hills M 1812 46 253 33:38 33:55 10:51/M
25 Ramzi El-Achkar Birmingham MI 2080 49 276 34:21 34:57 11:05/M
26 David Stone Birmingham MI 1862 49 324 36:50 36:50 11:53/M
27 Gavin Haque Royal Oak MI 2159 49 340 38:00 38:00 12:15/M
28 Robert Denk Bloomfield Hills M 2048 45 362 40:40 41:36 13:07/M
29 Manoj Krishnan Southfield MI 1845 46 369 42:29 42:40 13:42/M
30 John Pedersen Wadsworth OH 2359 46 381 43:59 44:54 14:11/M
31 Rajeev Gupta Birmingham MI 2150 49 444 51:43 52:50 16:41/M
32 Terry Finerman Rochester MI 2094 49 455 52:44 53:29 17:01/M
33 Jack Roettenberger Troy MI 2404 49 518 57:04 58:04 18:25/M
34 Alun Thomas Sterling Heights M 2465 47 559 1:00:22 1:02:08 19:28/M
35 Glenn Dantes Fraser MI 2036 45 585 1:07:35 1:10:12 21:48/M
36 Greg Clouse Novi MI 2018 48 605 1:11:56 1:13:55 23:12/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jody Nicosia West Bloomfield MI 2324 50 76 25:23 25:26 8:11/M
2 Jane Digneit-Smith Beverly Hills MI 1814 54 85 26:16 26:36 8:28/M
3 Jan Jacobs-Walt Beverly Hills MI 1837 53 117 28:13 28:20 9:06/M
4 Leslie Landau Bloomfield Hills M 2232 51 127 28:45 29:53 9:16/M
5 Dena Papawbelis Birmingham MI 2680 51 189 31:29 31:56 10:09/M
6 Intessar Mansour-Winn Birmingham MI 2260 52 190 31:36 32:19 10:12/M
7 Linda Lynch Birmingham MI 2256 50 191 31:36 32:19 10:12/M
8 Christine Trombley Commerce Twp. MI 2470 53 198 31:59 32:48 10:19/M
9 Deborah Hool Clarkston MI 1894 52 224 32:43 33:35 10:33/M
10 Janice Diehl Sterling Heights M 2052 54 231 32:52 32:59 10:36/M
11 Patricia Ebling Bloomfield Hills M 2071 50 244 33:25 34:32 10:47/M
12 Joann Lewis Allen Park MI 2242 52 274 34:20 35:09 11:05/M
13 Karen Haque Royal Oak MI 2160 52 320 36:33 37:57 11:47/M
14 Susan Lamphere Beverly Hills MI 2231 50 345 38:32 39:38 12:26/M
15 Brenda Schulmeister Novi MI 2420 50 358 40:09 40:33 12:57/M
16 Jodi Berger Bloomfield Hills M 2631 50 397 46:17 48:27 14:56/M
17 Vanessa Judge Riverview MI 2194 51 403 46:59 48:01 15:09/M
18 Julie.julia Holtgreive Troy MI 2184 52 407 47:47 48:12 15:25/M
19 Anne Cornillie Troy MI 2025 51 408 47:48 48:13 15:25/M
20 Susan Kern Bloomfield Village 2641 54 414 49:16 51:07 15:54/M
21 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 2177 51 427 50:53 51:25 16:25/M
22 Cindy Reiche Waterford MI 2728 52 428 50:54 51:06 16:25/M
23 Meg McCollister Waterford MI 2277 51 430 50:54 51:06 16:25/M
24 Leslie Ann Pilling Bloomfield Hills M 2376 51 454 52:41 54:00 17:00/M
25 Kathy Kristopik Bloomfield MI 2799 50 462 53:29 55:02 17:15/M
26 Linda Trapp Rochester MI 2468 54 466 53:36 54:35 17:17/M
27 Patricia Murray Troy MI 2315 51 483 54:30 55:01 17:35/M
28 Marily Fassett Beverly Hills MI 2800 51 495 55:26 56:39 17:53/M
29 Randi Griesmer Metamora MI 2138 53 550 59:58 1:01:26 19:21/M
30 Rosemarie Reilly Bloomfield Hills M 2398 51 551 1:00:01 1:01:49 19:22/M
31 Cindy Kelly Shelby Township MI 2204 53 553 1:00:02 1:01:49 19:22/M
32 Catherine Brown-Thomas Sterling Heights M 1993 51 556 1:00:21 1:02:07 19:28/M
33 Cheryl Duggan Rochester Hills MI 1885 54 572 1:02:15 1:02:15 20:05/M
34 Andrea Pacheco Farmington Hills M 2339 50 576 1:03:55 1:03:55 20:37/M
35 Wanda Wuerzinger Roseville MI 2514 51 584 1:07:27 1:10:04 21:45/M
36 Cheri Lopez Clinton Township M 2248 50 594 1:08:40 1:11:16 22:09/M
37 Diane Furgal Grosse Pointe Woods 2116 51 595 1:08:41 1:11:15 22:09/M
38 Bonnie Redmond Troy MI 2392 53 597 1:09:05 1:10:43 22:17/M
39 Denise Sims Rochester MI 2435 50 599 1:10:04 1:11:04 22:36/M
40 Patricia Marvin Lapeer MI 2270 52 612 1:12:12 1:14:11 23:17/M
41 Denice Cutlip Mt.clemens MI 2030 54 626 1:22:39 1:22:39 26:40/M

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Timothy Young Bloomfield Hills M 2522 52 8 19:55 19:57 6:25/M
2 Duane Stewart Royal Oak MI 2454 52 11 20:15 20:16 6:32/M
3 Kevin Kitze Farmington Hills M 1897 50 14 20:35 20:35 6:38/M
4 Michael Young Orchard Lake MI 2519 54 15 20:37 20:40 6:39/M
5 Paul V. Hoef Troy MI 2180 50 35 22:36 22:39 7:17/M
6 Steven Settles Sterling Heights M 2426 50 40 22:41 22:42 7:19/M
7 Mike McGarry Bethany OK 2701 53 50 23:20 23:26 7:32/M
8 Harry Yee Rochester MI 2668 53 64 24:12 24:19 7:48/M
9 Randall Knight Canton MI 2698 53 77 25:28 25:34 8:13/M
10 Glendon Gardner Bloomfield Hills M 2122 50 97 27:11 28:18 8:46/M
11 Gerard Mantese Oakland Township M 2262 52 134 29:15 29:23 9:26/M
12 Paul Holtgreive Troy MI 1942 52 170 30:49 31:12 9:56/M
13 Richard Ford Huntington Woods M 2104 50 212 32:26 32:30 10:28/M
14 Kenneth Wunderlich Bloomfield Hills M 1927 50 219 32:36 33:13 10:31/M
15 Jack Bowen Troy MI 2555 51 262 33:52 34:28 10:55/M
16 Keith Graltart Royal Oak MI 2672 52 264 33:53 35:23 10:56/M
17 Brad Nalon Bloomfield Hills M 2319 54 306 35:46 36:08 11:32/M
18 Garry Ogilvie MI 2332 53 321 36:45 37:16 11:51/M
19 Chuck Hill Southfield MI 2174 53 326 36:51 37:04 11:53/M
20 Ken Schneider West Bloomfield MI 2419 50 377 43:38 44:38 14:05/M
21 Joe Cornillie Troy MI 2026 53 406 47:44 48:13 15:24/M
22 Paul O'Leary Birmingham MI 2333 52 421 50:25 50:29 16:16/M
23 Bob Lewis Troy MI 2240 54 476 54:20 54:50 17:32/M
24 Mike Furgal Grosse Pointe Woods 2117 52 590 1:08:16 1:10:50 22:01/M
25 Norm Sims Rochester MI 2437 54 598 1:10:04 1:11:04 22:36/M
26 Michael Marvin Lapeer MI 2269 53 613 1:12:12 1:14:11 23:17/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Elaine C Hazel Birmingham MI 2165 59 169 30:46 30:58 9:55/M
2 Linda Tingley Rochester Hills MI 2466 56 252 33:37 33:59 10:51/M
3 Sandy Grzych Shelby Township MI 2144 57 303 35:40 36:39 11:30/M
4 Darlene Asher Southfield MI 1946 57 304 35:43 36:29 11:31/M
5 Linda Stone Birmingham MI 1864 59 318 36:10 37:33 11:40/M
6 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills MI 2486 56 344 38:32 39:29 12:26/M
7 Dana Mullin Clinton Twp MI 2311 55 354 39:37 40:48 12:47/M
8 Denise Raveane Royal Oak MI 2390 59 361 40:28 41:25 13:03/M
9 Maureen Sinnamon Clinton Township M 2439 59 363 40:50 41:48 13:10/M
10 Marge Mathews Birmingham MI 2771 55 374 43:32 43:32 14:03/M
11 Marlene Bodary Beverly Hills MI 1973 55 400 46:51 46:51 15:07/M
12 Sue Crenshaw Waterford MI 2027 56 458 52:57 53:31 17:05/M
13 Linda Hospodavis Sterling Heights M 2187 55 471 53:53 54:49 17:23/M
14 Debbie Lewis Troy MI 2241 57 480 54:25 54:55 17:33/M
15 Sharon Ladd Bloomfield Hills M 2230 58 514 57:02 58:34 18:24/M
16 Diane Denardis Grosse Pointe MI 2758 59 516 57:03 58:34 18:24/M
17 Linda Wolvin Redford MI 2513 58 527 57:30 58:32 18:33/M
18 Mary Perry Clinton Township M 2366 59 565 1:01:17 1:02:43 19:46/M
19 Audrey Boyles Rochester Hills MI 1983 55 569 1:01:32 1:03:20 19:51/M
20 Greta Emling Oxford MI 2702 56 587 1:08:09 1:10:17 21:59/M
21 Elizabeth Kincannon Royal Oak MI 2562 55 591 1:08:18 1:09:26 22:02/M
22 Viki Handlon Macomb MI 2157 55 596 1:09:04 1:10:42 22:17/M
23 Chris Kaleta Washington MI 2196 59 606 1:12:02 1:14:03 23:14/M
24 Janice Kuehn Shelby Township MI 2227 59 616 1:12:16 1:14:06 23:19/M

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Gary Hanafee Detroit MI 2729 55 91 26:54 27:06 8:41/M
2 William Morris Bloomfield MI 1853 55 103 27:50 28:03 8:59/M
3 Jeffrey Kern Bloomfield Village 2638 56 137 29:34 30:09 9:32/M
4 Douglas Emig Royal Oak MI 2083 57 187 31:23 31:41 10:07/M
5 Michael Matuszewski Birmingham MI 2273 55 196 31:51 32:57 10:16/M
6 Paul Peterson Birmingham MI 2370 55 256 33:43 34:01 10:53/M
7 John Walt Southfield MI 1872 58 260 33:49 33:55 10:55/M
8 Larry Voelpel Metamora MI 2731 59 280 34:27 34:55 11:07/M
9 James Mitts Beverly Hills MI 2299 55 346 38:33 39:38 12:26/M
10 Ruben Gomez Dearborn MI 2130 57 349 39:12 39:27 12:39/M
11 Stephen Hoffman Southfield MI 2182 59 441 51:35 52:25 16:38/M
12 Timothy Murray Troy MI 2316 55 479 54:24 54:55 17:33/M
13 Jay Adler Bloomfield Hills M 1930 58 566 1:01:21 1:02:54 19:47/M
14 Ken Kaleta Washington MI 2197 57 608 1:12:06 1:13:56 23:15/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lindy Lord Baltimore MD 2781 64 273 34:16 35:23 11:03/M
2 Marlene Florkowski Farmington Hills M 2098 60 426 50:52 51:25 16:25/M
3 Marie Tuohey Waterford MI 2759 62 440 51:33 52:08 16:38/M
4 Judith Koo Belleville MI 2211 61 486 54:55 56:17 17:43/M
5 Margaret De Muynck Macomb MI 2042 61 508 56:36 57:37 18:15/M
6 Joy Dummer Shelby Twp. MI 2066 62 567 1:01:29 1:03:14 19:50/M
7 Roberta Pioch Southfield MI 2377 60 571 1:01:56 1:03:42 19:59/M

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rich Detskas Novi MI 2051 63 47 23:10 23:14 7:28/M
2 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 2424 60 110 27:55 28:00 9:00/M
3 Jay Peters Rochester Hills MI 2368 62 114 28:02 28:13 9:03/M
4 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 2704 63 128 28:54 29:26 9:19/M
5 Allen Amber Bloomfield Hills M 1941 64 138 29:39 29:42 9:34/M
6 Tom Raleigh Troy MI 2556 60 258 33:46 34:23 10:54/M
7 Edwind Thompson Naples FL 2795 62 312 35:53 36:00 11:35/M
8 Randall Meono Beverly Hills MI 1902 60 393 45:44 47:15 14:45/M
9 Cary Levy Troy MI 2239 61 456 52:45 53:29 17:01/M
10 Winston Koo Belleville MI 2213 61 487 55:11 56:34 17:48/M
11 Henry Fradkin Dearborn MI 2110 63 517 57:03 58:30 18:24/M
12 Bill Burau Royal Oak MI 1996 61 610 1:12:09 1:14:04 23:16/M
13 George Kuehn Shelby Twp MI 2226 64 615 1:12:14 1:14:07 23:18/M
14 David Paquette Clinton Township M 2347 62 621 1:15:11 1:15:11 24:15/M

Female 65 & up

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sharon Salamon Sterling Heights M 2409 71 313 35:56 36:25 11:35/M
2 Diann Papp Birmingham MI 2346 70 364 41:10 41:13 13:17/M
3 Marilyn Pobanz Ann Arbor MI 1910 67 375 43:35 44:27 14:04/M
4 Delphine A. Tell Clinton Township M 2463 70 379 43:52 44:58 14:09/M
5 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 2414 69 380 43:56 44:37 14:10/M
6 Katie Meiners Milford MI 2286 65 429 50:54 51:06 16:25/M
7 Linda Dobrusin Farmington Hills M 2059 70 499 55:39 56:51 17:57/M
8 Mary Mantese Oxford MI 2264 77 540 58:24 59:26 18:50/M
9 Barbara Balow Bloomfield MI 1954 68 543 58:39 59:34 18:55/M
10 Pam Smith St. Clair Shores M 2444 67 601 1:11:06 1:13:00 22:56/M
11 Roberta Patterson Clinton Township M 2354 67 602 1:11:06 1:13:05 22:56/M
12 Dorothy Welch Clawson MI 2504 68 611 1:12:10 1:14:11 23:17/M

Male 65 & up

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Carcton White Lake MI 2558 67 19 21:05 21:06 6:48/M
2 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 2375 66 54 23:30 23:31 7:35/M
3 Bob Kruse Warren MI 2721 68 121 28:20 28:41 9:08/M
4 Art Kitze Ann Arbor MI 1896 72 130 29:00 29:09 9:21/M
5 Franklin Willis Oklahoma City OK 2724 68 214 32:28 32:46 10:28/M
6 Joseph Schmelter Royal Oak MI 2415 69 338 37:49 38:17 12:12/M
7 Bill Tucker Beverly Hills MI 2472 65 434 51:22 52:26 16:34/M
8 Edgar Pugh Beverly Hills MI 1855 66 449 52:03 53:27 16:47/M
9 Jack Patterson Clinton Township M 2350 67 603 1:11:12 1:13:13 22:58/M



Bloomfield, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.