2010 NAIA Cross Country National Championships

back to results

Nov. 20, 2010

2010 NAIA Cross Country National Championships
Presented by Nike
Fort Vancouver National Historic Site
Vancouver, WA
Provided by NAIA




Place TmPl No. Name Year School Time Pace

===== ==== ==== ===================== ==== ========================= ===== =====

1 1 219 Kennedy Kithuka FR Wayland Baptist 24:02 4:50

2 2 12 Abednego Magut SR Azusa Pacific 24:41 4:58

3 3 169 Paul Chelimo FR Shorter 24:44 4:59

4 4 186 David Laney SR Southern Oregon 24:57 5:02

5 5 89 Dj Flores SO Eastern Oregon 25:00 5:02

6 6 83 Zach Ripley SR Cornerstone 25:02 5:03

7 7 50 Western Nelson FR Cal St. San Marcos 25:06 5:03

8 8 223 Edward Taragon SO Wayland Baptist 25:08 5:04

9 9 209 Anthony Pizzo SO The Masters 25:10 5:04

10 10 156 Silas Kisorio JR Oklahoma Christian 25:10 5:04

11 11 133 James Zeuch SR Malone 25:12 5:04

12 12 207 John Gilbertson SO The Masters 25:12 5:05

13 13 183 Zach Elliott SO Southern Oregon 25:18 5:06

14 14 224 Jordan Valle SO Wayland Baptist 25:19 5:06

15 15 208 Jeffrey Jackson SR The Masters 25:21 5:06

16 16 218 Hildon Boen SO Wayland Baptist 25:28 5:08

17 17 158 Geoffrey Njonjo SO Oklahoma Christian 25:30 5:08

18 314 Daniel Tubei FR Park U. 25:31 5:08

19 18 101 Yonas Gebretinais JR Graceland 25:32 5:09

20 19 122 Dave Marks SO Lewis-Clark 25:34 5:09

21 20 75 Marcus Nelson SO Concordia (Ore.) 25:34 5:09

22 21 189 Ryan Sorenson JR Southern Oregon 25:35 5:09

23 22 152 Alfred Kite SR Northwood 25:35 5:09

24 23 63 Greg Montgomery SO College of Idaho 25:35 5:09

25 333 Nathan Martin JR Spring Arbor 25:35 5:09

26 24 70 Dana Schmidt JR Concordia (Neb.) 25:36 5:09

27 25 40 Bryson Harper JR Bryan 25:38 5:10

28 26 134 Blake Delong SO McKendree 25:40 5:10

29 27 13 Wade Meddles FR Azusa Pacific 25:41 5:10

30 297 Javier Ceja JR McPherson 25:41 5:10

31 28 137 Elkana Kipsang SO McKendree 25:43 5:11

32 29 162 Galen Dills SO Shawnee State 25:45 5:11

33 30 187 Dennis McCaffrey SR Southern Oregon 25:49 5:12

34 31 30 Luc Bruchet SO British Columbia 25:51 5:12

35 32 38 Zach Buffington SR Bryan 25:52 5:13

36 33 4 Dustin Heiler JR Aquinas 25:52 5:13

37 281 Philiph Tonui JR Hannibal-LaGrange 25:53 5:13

38 357 Ryan Meyer SO William Woods 25:54 5:13

39 34 91 Forrest Lumpry SR Eastern Oregon 25:55 5:13

40 35 36 Jordan Smith JR British Columbia 25:56 5:13

41 298 Austin Ellis JR Milligan 25:56 5:13

42 36 172 Eliud Ng'etich SO Shorter 25:57 5:14

43 37 185 James Johnstone JR Southern Oregon 25:58 5:14

44 38 202 Sean Smith SO St. Francis (Ill.) 25:58 5:14

45 39 211 Alex Bett JR Union (Tenn.) 25:58 5:14

46 40 165 Michael Owen SR Shawnee State 26:00 5:14

47 41 184 Ryan Gelfi SR Southern Oregon 26:02 5:15

48 42 166 Keegan Rathkamp SR Shawnee State 26:02 5:15

49 308 Cordell Baker SO Oklahoma Baptist 26:03 5:15

50 43 99 Sam Vazquez SR Embry-Riddle 26:03 5:15

51 312 Kenny MacDonough SR Olivet Nazarene 26:04 5:15

52 44 46 Brett Campfield JR Cal St. San Marcos 26:05 5:15

53 45 27 Jed Morgan JR Black Hills St. 26:06 5:15

54 46 64 Paul Sartin SR College of Idaho 26:06 5:15

55 47 6 Devin Lea JR Aquinas 26:07 5:16

56 327 Bobby Brockmueller FR Sioux Falls 26:08 5:16

57 48 41 Jason McLeod SO Bryan 26:09 5:16

58 262 Ryan Richert SR Biola 26:09 5:16

59 49 66 Tyson Billings SR Concordia (Neb.) 26:10 5:16

60 348 Christian De Glymes SR Vanguard 26:10 5:16

61 50 132 Jarod Williams SO Malone 26:10 5:16

62 51 180 Jesiah Rodriquez JR Siena Heights 26:11 5:16

63 52 196 Andrew Topham SR Southwestern (Kan.) 26:11 5:16

64 321 Ignacio Fernandez SO Savannah Coll. of Art & D 26:11 5:16

65 351 Jake Jeanson SO Westmont 26:11 5:17

66 53 198 Jake Ferris FR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:11 5:17

67 54 96 Evans Kirwa SO Embry-Riddle 26:12 5:17

68 55 98 Russel Snyder SR Embry-Riddle 26:12 5:17

69 56 182 David Weeks JR Siena Heights 26:12 5:17

70 57 80 Alex Green SR Cornerstone 26:13 5:17

71 58 127 Jeremy Arthur JR Malone 26:13 5:17

72 59 56 Evan Thayer JR Cedarville 26:16 5:17

73 296 Michael Foerster SR Marian (Ind.) 26:17 5:18

74 60 118 Ethan Naylor JR Indiana Wesleyan 26:18 5:18

75 294 Izzie Miranda SO Lubbock Christian 26:19 5:18

76 287 John Wainwright SR Indiana Tech 26:19 5:18

77 61 54 Joe Cathey JR Cedarville 26:19 5:18

78 316 Juan Carlos Barrera SO Robert Morris (Ill.) 26:20 5:18

79 62 131 Anthony Migliozzi JR Malone 26:21 5:18

80 63 195 Colton McNinch FR Southwestern (Kan.) 26:22 5:19

81 279 Rigoberto Jimenez JR Great Falls 26:23 5:19

82 64 105 Ahmed Khalif SO Graceland 26:23 5:19

83 65 33 Theo Hunt JR British Columbia 26:24 5:19

84 288 Nathan Mesta JR Kansas Wesleyan 26:26 5:19

85 66 157 David McWilliams SO Oklahoma Christian 26:27 5:20

86 67 167 Chuck Wentz SR Shawnee State 26:27 5:20

87 306 Samuel Robison SR Northwest Christian 26:27 5:20

88 68 100 Joel Chirchir SO Graceland 26:29 5:20

89 311 Kasey Ferrigan SO Olivet Nazarene 26:29 5:20

90 318 Noah Kiprono SO Rocky Mountain 26:29 5:20

91 69 88 Justin Dean SR Eastern Oregon 26:30 5:20

92 271 Andy Coy SO Dakota State 26:31 5:20

93 309 Nathan Ellis JR Oklahoma Baptist 26:32 5:21

94 70 130 Nick Meeson SO Malone 26:33 5:21

95 71 175 Nicolas Toscan SO Shorter 26:33 5:21

96 72 188 Josh Seitz JR Southern Oregon 26:34 5:21

97 73 35 Justin Kent FR British Columbia 26:35 5:21

98 74 53 Matt Brooker SO Cedarville 26:35 5:21

99 75 155 Brayden Barrientez SO Oklahoma Christian 26:35 5:21

100 336 Kevin Randle SO St. Ambrose 26:36 5:21

101 76 163 Josh Linkous SR Shawnee State 26:36 5:22

102 305 Brian Gesink SR Morningside 26:37 5:22

103 319 Caleb Clark JR Rogers State 26:37 5:22

104 77 86 Ryan Booth SO Eastern Oregon 26:37 5:22

105 78 24 Mitch Kraft FR Black Hills St. 26:37 5:22

106 79 102 Neil Grundman SR Graceland 26:38 5:22

107 80 171 Peter Limo JR Shorter 26:39 5:22

108 81 28 Laine Parish SO Black Hills St. 26:39 5:22

109 273 Edwin Ronoh JR Doane 26:40 5:22

110 82 14 Jj Timphony SR Azusa Pacific 26:40 5:22

111 83 23 K.C. Fiedler SR Black Hills St. 26:40 5:22

112 349 Matt Johnson JR Vanguard 26:41 5:22

113 339 Brian Corcoran FR St. Xavier 26:41 5:22

114 84 197 Mike Blaszczyk FR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:41 5:22

115 85 221 Lucius Lopez JR Wayland Baptist 26:43 5:23

116 86 192 Carrington Crum JR Southwestern (Kan.) 26:43 5:23

117 87 47 Armando Lara JR Cal St. San Marcos 26:44 5:23

118 270 Devon Berkness SR Dakota State 26:44 5:23

119 358 Jason Rose SR William Woods 26:44 5:23

120 88 37 Josh Bradley SR Bryan 26:45 5:23

121 89 44 Jonathan Alpizar JR Cal St. San Marcos 26:45 5:23

122 90 76 Cory Pena SO Concordia (Ore.) 26:46 5:23

123 91 90 Terry Johnsen JR Eastern Oregon 26:46 5:23

124 92 92 Isaac Updike FR Eastern Oregon 26:46 5:23

125 93 51 T.J. Badertscher SR Cedarville 26:48 5:24

126 280 Tyler Nilsen JR Great Falls 26:48 5:24

127 94 103 Etaslon Kabura FR Graceland 26:48 5:24

128 95 124 Jake Miller SR Lewis-Clark 26:49 5:24

129 304 Garret Ehlers FR Morningside 26:50 5:24

130 96 190 Frank Adelman SO Southwestern (Kan.) 26:50 5:24

131 253 Adam McGovern JR Avila 26:52 5:25

132 97 200 Dylan Reyes FR St. Francis (Ill.) 26:53 5:25

133 98 225 Nate Poirier SR Aquinas 26:54 5:25

134 99 113 Andrew Albert SO Indiana Wesleyan 26:55 5:25

135 100 123 Chris McConnell SR Lewis-Clark 26:56 5:25

136 272 Matt Fideler SR Dakota State 26:56 5:25

137 326 Billy Brockmueller FR Sioux Falls 26:58 5:26

138 101 21 Darryll Patrick SO Berea College 26:58 5:26

139 102 58 Dominic Bolin SO College of Idaho 26:59 5:26

140 282 Stephen Hine JR Houghton 27:00 5:26

141 335 John Darmody JR St. Ambrose 27:00 5:26

142 103 42 Anthony Simpson FR Bryan 27:01 5:26

143 104 120 Grant Eldridge JR Lewis-Clark 27:01 5:26

144 105 34 Aidan Kennedy JR British Columbia 27:01 5:26

145 106 60 Andrew Hugill SO College of Idaho 27:01 5:27

146 107 3 Mike Gravelyn JR Aquinas 27:02 5:27

147 108 68 Colin Morrissey SO Concordia (Neb.) 27:02 5:27

148 274 Cameron Sprague FR Friends 27:03 5:27

149 109 115 Ethan Laudermilch JR Indiana Wesleyan 27:04 5:27

150 110 193 Conner Drendel JR Southwestern (Kan.) 27:05 5:27

151 111 57 Chris Vaughn SR Cedarville 27:05 5:27

152 112 62 Kiprotich Langat JR College of Idaho 27:06 5:27

153 113 129 Jordan McKelley FR Malone 27:06 5:27

154 114 214 Edwin Kurgat FR Union (Tenn.) 27:06 5:28

155 115 176 Justin Bateson FR Siena Heights 27:07 5:28

156 268 Francisco Garcia JR Concordia (Cal.) 27:09 5:28

157 116 5 Jim Janisse SO Aquinas 27:09 5:28

158 315 Nick Wilson SO Rio Grande 27:09 5:28

159 117 32 Tim Huebsch SO British Columbia 27:09 5:28

160 118 82 Travis Mabe SO Cornerstone 27:10 5:28

161 119 121 Fernando Esperanza JR Lewis-Clark 27:10 5:28

162 120 128 Nick Fresenko FR Malone 27:10 5:28

163 263 Austin Epting SO Blue Mountain 27:11 5:28

164 310 David Rannabargar SR Oklahoma Wesleyan 27:11 5:29

165 121 43 Alex Stephens FR Bryan 27:12 5:29

166 325 Keir Forster JR Simon Fraser 27:13 5:29

167 122 150 Abraham Kemboi FR Northwood 27:14 5:29

168 123 159 Austin Simkins FR Oklahoma Christian 27:14 5:29

169 124 220 Victor Lemay JR Wayland Baptist 27:15 5:29

170 286 Matt Kimbrell JR Indiana Tech 27:16 5:29

171 125 199 Ian McDowell SR St. Francis (Ill.) 27:16 5:29

172 126 79 Jared Courtright SO Cornerstone 27:16 5:30

173 127 61 Jason Hunt SO College of Idaho 27:16 5:30

174 256 Jordan Mahood SR Benedictine (Kan.) 27:16 5:30

175 128 7 Mike Morgan JR Aquinas 27:18 5:30

176 129 49 Eduardo Mariscal SR Cal St. San Marcos 27:19 5:30

177 130 31 Nigel Hole SR British Columbia 27:19 5:30

178 292 Steve Snyder SO Lee (Tenn.) 27:19 5:30

179 331 Benson Chepkwony SR Southern Nazarene 27:20 5:30

180 131 73 Ben Foubert FR Concordia (Ore.) 27:20 5:30

181 132 87 Kody Coxen SO Eastern Oregon 27:20 5:30

182 133 178 Vailios Neri JR Siena Heights 27:21 5:30

183 134 48 Apolinar Mariscal SR Cal St. San Marcos 27:22 5:31

184 135 71 Matt Trampe JR Concordia (Neb.) 27:22 5:31

185 278 Jim Vonnahme JR Grand View 27:22 5:31

186 136 26 Neil Long SR Black Hills St. 27:23 5:31

187 137 170 Doug Kalmbach SO Shorter 27:23 5:31

188 350 Jonathan Mott SR Webber 27:24 5:31

189 303 Ben Hall SR Montreat 27:24 5:31

190 138 210 Nathan Seyler SR The Masters 27:24 5:31

191 139 65 Beau Billings FR Concordia (Neb.) 27:25 5:31

192 140 194 Sam McDaniel FR Southwestern (Kan.) 27:26 5:31

193 141 25 Craig Leavitt SO Black Hills St. 27:26 5:32

194 255 Michael Brubaker SR Benedictine (Kan.) 27:27 5:32

195 266 Matt Lowe JR Brescia 27:27 5:32

196 328 Aaron Perry FR Soka 27:27 5:32

197 142 8 Kolin Stickney JR Aquinas 27:30 5:32

198 284 Joseph Herber JR Huntington 27:30 5:32

199 143 125 Hayden Randall FR Lewis-Clark 27:30 5:32

200 301 Matt Murphy SO Milligan 27:31 5:32

201 355 Josh Conner FR William Jewell 27:31 5:33

202 144 22 Lucas Warner JR Berea College 27:32 5:33

203 145 77 Derek Woolsey FR Concordia (Ore.) 27:32 5:33

204 302 Carlos Hernandez FR Minot State 27:33 5:33

205 320 Patrick Cooley SR Savannah Coll. of Art & D 27:34 5:33

206 146 161 Joseph Zarazua JR Oklahoma Christian 27:34 5:33

207 147 138 Travis Lavin JR McKendree 27:35 5:33

208 148 78 Dylan Zitzer SR Concordia (Ore.) 27:35 5:33

209 149 19 Scott Kenney SO Berea College 27:36 5:34

210 150 145 Mike Miroux JR Mount Mercy 27:37 5:34

211 299 Justin Little SO Milligan 27:37 5:34

212 285 Derek Holst SR Indiana Tech 27:37 5:34

213 267 Caleb Dietz SO Carroll 27:39 5:34

214 330 Thomas Everett JR South Dakota Mines 27:40 5:34

215 338 David Baker SR St. Louis Pharmacy 27:41 5:34

216 151 29 Marc Whirlwind Soldie FR Black Hills St. 27:41 5:35

217 152 55 Jordan Davies SR Cedarville 27:41 5:35

218 153 116 Matt McAndrews FR Indiana Wesleyan 27:42 5:35

219 154 39 Hunter Hall SR Bryan 27:44 5:35

220 155 126 Mickael Testa JR Lewis-Clark 27:46 5:35

221 156 181 Kyle Smith SR Siena Heights 27:46 5:36

222 157 206 David Eller FR The Masters 27:46 5:36

223 300 Nathan Meeuwenberg FR Milligan 27:48 5:36

224 158 168 Blake Wysocki SO Shawnee State 27:48 5:36

225 159 95 Josh Guerrero SO Embry-Riddle 27:48 5:36

226 329 Nicholas Spector FR Soka 27:49 5:36

227 160 203 Adam Yost SR St. Francis (Ill.) 27:50 5:36

228 307 Ross Lenehan JR Notre Dame (Ohio) 27:50 5:36

229 161 107 Fernando Diaz JR Holy Names 27:51 5:37

230 162 15 Spencer Winston JR Azusa Pacific 27:52 5:37

231 344 Edwin Ngeno FR Texas Wesleyan 27:54 5:37

232 163 67 Aaron Kortze SR Concordia (Neb.) 27:54 5:37

233 164 104 Chris Karley SO Graceland 27:54 5:37

234 317 Robby Baker FR Rocky Mountain 27:55 5:37

235 165 112 David Rios JR Holy Names 27:56 5:38

236 166 69 Adam Prahlow FR Concordia (Neb.) 27:56 5:38

237 167 212 Zach Covington JR Union (Tenn.) 27:57 5:38

238 342 Adam Schroer SR Taylor 27:57 5:38

239 168 205 Josiah Downer JR The Masters 27:58 5:38

240 347 Austin Warner JR Trinity Christian 28:00 5:38

241 169 17 Austin Houchens FR Berea College 28:01 5:39

242 170 84 Cody Risch SO Cornerstone 28:02 5:39

243 171 81 Peter Kaijala SR Cornerstone 28:03 5:39

244 172 74 Andrew Landstrom FR Concordia (Ore.) 28:04 5:39

245 173 191 Eric Anders FR Southwestern (Kan.) 28:04 5:39

246 174 52 Josiah Bragg SO Cedarville 28:04 5:39

247 175 59 Alex Goold SR College of Idaho 28:06 5:40

248 176 72 Cordero Cisneros JR Concordia (Ore.) 28:06 5:40

249 177 119 Harrison Scheib FR Indiana Wesleyan 28:07 5:40

250 178 94 Brett Galloway SO Embry-Riddle 28:07 5:40

251 179 201 Phil Rizzo SO St. Francis (Ill.) 28:08 5:40

252 180 97 Zach Kraus FR Embry-Riddle 28:08 5:40

253 283 David Richards FR Houghton 28:08 5:40

254 265 Kyle Clark SO Brescia 28:09 5:40

255 356 Kipp Schuler SR William Penn 28:10 5:40

256 181 143 Mitch Johnson FR Mount Mercy 28:10 5:40

257 182 135 Darren Hooks JR McKendree 28:11 5:41

258 183 85 Kris Shear SR Cornerstone 28:13 5:41

259 184 114 Shawn Howse SO Indiana Wesleyan 28:13 5:41

260 185 174 Edgar Santoyo SO Shorter 28:13 5:41

261 264 Richard Feist JR Blue Mountain 28:15 5:41

262 252 Doug Powers JR Ashford 28:16 5:42

263 186 18 Jeffrey Johnson SO Berea College 28:18 5:42

264 187 136 Joshua Katam SR McKendree 28:20 5:42

265 313 Jacob McMillan JR Ottawa 28:22 5:43

266 275 Tanner Alexander FR Georgetown (Ky.) 28:25 5:43

267 188 16 Jarrett Blankenship JR Berea College 28:26 5:44

268 254 Chris Scheideman JR Baker 28:26 5:44

269 189 93 Alex Frazier JR Embry-Riddle 28:26 5:44

270 251 Jarred Brewster SO Asbury College 28:27 5:44

271 190 160 Nick Stoots SO Oklahoma Christian 28:28 5:44

272 191 204 Matthew Crichton FR The Masters 28:29 5:44

273 192 10 Paul Castro FR Azusa Pacific 28:30 5:44

274 193 142 Matthew Clarke SR Mount Mercy 28:30 5:44

275 194 173 Steven Rich SR Shorter 28:32 5:45

276 260 Nelphat Bor JR Bethel (Tenn.) 28:33 5:45

277 195 177 Mark Haukereid FR Siena Heights 28:34 5:45

278 196 141 Gary Bannister FR Mount Mercy 28:36 5:46

279 293 Cole Whitaker FR Lee (Tenn.) 28:39 5:46

280 334 Lance Nelson FR Spring Arbor 28:41 5:47

281 197 45 Joshua Bolliger FR Cal St. San Marcos 28:41 5:47

282 198 9 Paul Baldares FR Azusa Pacific 28:42 5:47

283 276 Brandon Pulliam FR Georgetown (Ky.) 28:45 5:47

284 258 Wayne Smith FR Bethany (Cal.) 28:46 5:48

285 261 Peter Kiplagat SO Bethel (Tenn.) 28:47 5:48

286 323 John Sutherland JR Savannah Coll. of Art & D 28:48 5:48

287 199 106 Tim Napier SO Graceland 28:48 5:48

288 200 20 Jakub Lonsky FR Berea College 28:52 5:49

289 201 149 Ebenezer Eshete SO Northwood 28:55 5:49

290 202 108 Zachary Holt SO Holy Names 28:56 5:50

291 203 117 Matt Mitchell SO Indiana Wesleyan 28:58 5:50

292 204 146 Tj Mosbach FR Mount Mercy 29:03 5:51

293 341 Justin Richardson SO Suny Canton 29:04 5:51

294 205 217 Joel Wellum JR Union (Tenn.) 29:08 5:52

295 257 Bradley Arkens FR Bethany (Cal.) 29:10 5:52

296 295 Justin Fereshetian JR Maine-Presque Isle 29:13 5:53

297 206 151 Edwin Kiptoo SR Northwood 29:16 5:54

298 259 Bethuel Boinett SO Bethel (Tenn.) 29:18 5:54

299 352 Chadd Baltzley JR William Jessup 29:18 5:54

300 207 11 Anthony Lacambra SO Azusa Pacific 29:20 5:54

301 277 Scott Ritter SR Georgetown (Ky.) 29:21 5:55

302 332 Josh Thatcher FR Southern Wesleyan 29:28 5:56

303 208 215 Drake Ott SO Union (Tenn.) 29:31 5:57

304 337 Amr Abualnadi SR St. Louis Pharmacy 29:35 5:58

305 209 216 Dan Ramer SR Union (Tenn.) 29:41 5:59

306 210 153 Nicholas Molina SO Northwood 29:42 5:59

307 322 Ben Harrison JR Savannah Coll. of Art & D 29:48 6:00

308 353 Aaron Cardinio FR William Jessup 29:50 6:01

309 211 213 Caleb Creel FR Union (Tenn.) 30:02 6:03

310 345 Martin Rodriguez FR Texas Wesleyan 30:08 6:04

311 212 139 Ryan Todd FR McKendree 30:18 6:06

312 213 109 Edrian Luna JR Holy Names 30:18 6:06

313 214 144 Jayson Lawton SR Mount Mercy 30:21 6:07

314 346 Robert Talavera FR Texas Wesleyan 30:27 6:08

315 215 140 Josh Wilhelm JR McKendree 30:30 6:08

316 340 Jonathan Flint FR Suny Canton 30:33 6:09

317 290 Adam Haney SR Lee (Tenn.) 30:34 6:09

318 216 111 Juan Monje SR Holy Names 30:38 6:10

319 217 147 Grant Wakefield FR Mount Mercy 30:43 6:11

320 218 154 Aaron Rodarte JR Northwood 30:59 6:14

321 354 David Cummings FR William Jessup 31:06 6:16

322 219 110 Uriel Martinez SO Holy Names 31:35 6:22

323 289 Mario McCottrell SO Langston 31:49 6:25

324 343 Luis Fuentes FR Texas Wesleyan 32:13 6:29

325 220 148 Jose Buentello FR Northwood 32:38 6:34

326 221 164 Brad Liston FR Shawnee State 36:53 7:26





1. 105 Southern Oregon ( 25:32 2:07:37)

=============================================

1 4 David Laney 24:57

2 13 Zach Elliott 25:18

3 21 Ryan Sorenson 25:35

4 30 Dennis McCaffrey 25:49

5 37 James Johnstone 25:58

6 ( 41) Ryan Gelfi 26:02

7 ( 72) Josh Seitz 26:34



2. 124 Wayland Baptist ( 25:20 2:06:40)

=============================================

1 1 Kennedy Kithuka 24:02

2 8 Edward Taragon 25:08

3 14 Jordan Valle 25:19

4 16 Hildon Boen 25:28

5 85 Lucius Lopez 26:43

6 (124) Victor Lemay 27:15



3. 251 Malone ( 26:06 2:10:29)

=============================================

1 11 James Zeuch 25:12

2 50 Jarod Williams 26:10

3 58 Jeremy Arthur 26:13

4 62 Anthony Migliozzi 26:21

5 70 Nick Meeson 26:33

6 (113) Jordan McKelley 27:06

7 (120) Nick Fresenko 27:10



4. 254 Shawnee State ( 26:10 2:10:50)

=============================================

1 29 Galen Dills 25:45

2 40 Michael Owen 26:00

3 42 Keegan Rathkamp 26:02

4 67 Chuck Wentz 26:27

5 76 Josh Linkous 26:36

6 (158) Blake Wysocki 27:48

7 (221) Brad Liston 36:53



5. 276 Eastern Oregon ( 26:10 2:10:48)

=============================================

1 5 Dj Flores 25:00

2 34 Forrest Lumpry 25:55

3 69 Justin Dean 26:30

4 77 Ryan Booth 26:37

5 91 Terry Johnsen 26:46

6 ( 92) Isaac Updike 26:46

7 (132) Kody Coxen 27:20



6. 291 Oklahoma Christian ( 26:12 2:10:56)

=============================================

1 10 Silas Kisorio 25:10

2 17 Geoffrey Njonjo 25:30

3 66 David McWilliams 26:27

4 75 Brayden Barrientez 26:35

5 123 Austin Simkins 27:14

6 (146) Joseph Zarazua 27:34

7 (190) Nick Stoots 28:28

















7. 296 Bryan ( 26:17 2:11:25)

=============================================

1 25 Bryson Harper 25:38

2 32 Zach Buffington 25:52

3 48 Jason McLeod 26:09

4 88 Josh Bradley 26:45

5 103 Anthony Simpson 27:01

6 (121) Alex Stephens 27:12

7 (154) Hunter Hall 27:44



8. 309 British Columbia ( 26:22 2:11:47)

=============================================

1 31 Luc Bruchet 25:51

2 35 Jordan Smith 25:56

3 65 Theo Hunt 26:24

4 73 Justin Kent 26:35

5 105 Aidan Kennedy 27:01

6 (117) Tim Huebsch 27:09

7 (130) Nigel Hole 27:19



9. 323 Graceland ( 26:22 2:11:50)

=============================================

1 18 Yonas Gebretinais 25:32

2 64 Ahmed Khalif 26:23

3 68 Joel Chirchir 26:29

4 79 Neil Grundman 26:38

5 94 Etaslon Kabura 26:48

6 (164) Chris Karley 27:54

7 (199) Tim Napier 28:48



10. 327 Shorter ( 26:16 2:11:16)

=============================================

1 3 Paul Chelimo 24:44

2 36 Eliud Ng'etich 25:57

3 71 Nicolas Toscan 26:33

4 80 Peter Limo 26:39

5 137 Doug Kalmbach 27:23

6 (185) Edgar Santoyo 28:13

7 (194) Steven Rich 28:32



11. 331 The Masters ( 26:11 2:10:53)

=============================================

1 9 Anthony Pizzo 25:10

2 12 John Gilbertson 25:12

3 15 Jeffrey Jackson 25:21

4 138 Nathan Seyler 27:24

5 157 David Eller 27:46

6 (168) Josiah Downer 27:58

7 (191) Matthew Crichton 28:29



12. 356 Cal St. San Marcos ( 26:24 2:11:59)

=============================================

1 7 Western Nelson 25:06

2 44 Brett Campfield 26:05

3 87 Armando Lara 26:44

4 89 Jonathan Alpizar 26:45

5 129 Eduardo Mariscal 27:19

6 (134) Apolinar Mariscal 27:22

7 (197) Joshua Bolliger 28:41



13. 389 College of Idaho ( 26:34 2:12:47)

=============================================

1 23 Greg Montgomery 25:35

2 46 Paul Sartin 26:06

3 102 Dominic Bolin 26:59

4 106 Andrew Hugill 27:01

5 112 Kiprotich Langat 27:06

6 (127) Jason Hunt 27:16

7 (175) Alex Goold 28:06









14. 397 St. Francis (Ill.) ( 26:36 2:12:59)

=============================================

1 38 Sean Smith 25:58

2 53 Jake Ferris 26:11

3 84 Mike Blaszczyk 26:41

4 97 Dylan Reyes 26:53

5 125 Ian McDowell 27:16

6 (160) Adam Yost 27:50

7 (179) Phil Rizzo 28:08



15. 398 Cedarville ( 26:37 2:13:03)

=============================================

1 59 Evan Thayer 26:16

2 61 Joe Cathey 26:19

3 74 Matt Brooker 26:35

4 93 T.J. Badertscher 26:48

5 111 Chris Vaughn 27:05

6 (152) Jordan Davies 27:41

7 (174) Josiah Bragg 28:04



16. 401 Aquinas ( 26:37 2:13:04)

=============================================

1 33 Dustin Heiler 25:52

2 47 Devin Lea 26:07

3 98 Nate Poirier 26:54

4 107 Mike Gravelyn 27:02

5 116 Jim Janisse 27:09

6 (128) Mike Morgan 27:18

7 (142) Kolin Stickney 27:30



17. 407 Southwestern (Kan.) ( 26:39 2:13:11)

=============================================

1 52 Andrew Topham 26:11

2 63 Colton McNinch 26:22

3 86 Carrington Crum 26:43

4 96 Frank Adelman 26:50

5 110 Conner Drendel 27:05

6 (140) Sam McDaniel 27:26

7 (173) Eric Anders 28:04



18. 423 Black Hills St. ( 26:41 2:13:25)

=============================================

1 45 Jed Morgan 26:06

2 78 Mitch Kraft 26:37

3 81 Laine Parish 26:39

4 83 K.C. Fiedler 26:40

5 136 Neil Long 27:23

6 (141) Craig Leavitt 27:26

7 (151) Marc Whirlwind Soldier 27:41



19. 437 Lewis-Clark ( 26:42 2:13:30)

=============================================

1 19 Dave Marks 25:34

2 95 Jake Miller 26:49

3 100 Chris McConnell 26:56

4 104 Grant Eldridge 27:01

5 119 Fernando Esperanza 27:10

6 (143) Hayden Randall 27:30

7 (155) Mickael Testa 27:46



20. 455 Concordia (Neb.) ( 26:43 2:13:35)

=============================================

1 24 Dana Schmidt 25:36

2 49 Tyson Billings 26:10

3 108 Colin Morrissey 27:02

4 135 Matt Trampe 27:22

5 139 Beau Billings 27:25

6 (163) Aaron Kortze 27:54

7 (166) Adam Prahlow 27:56









21. 465 Azusa Pacific ( 26:41 2:13:24)

=============================================

1 2 Abednego Magut 24:41

2 27 Wade Meddles 25:41

3 82 Jj Timphony 26:40

4 162 Spencer Winston 27:52

5 192 Paul Castro 28:30

6 (198) Paul Baldares 28:42

7 (207) Anthony Lacambra 29:20



22. 477 Cornerstone ( 26:45 2:13:43)

=============================================

1 6 Zach Ripley 25:02

2 57 Alex Green 26:13

3 118 Travis Mabe 27:10

4 126 Jared Courtright 27:16

5 170 Cody Risch 28:02

6 (171) Peter Kaijala 28:03

7 (183) Kris Shear 28:13



23. 489 Embry-Riddle ( 26:53 2:14:22)

=============================================

1 43 Sam Vazquez 26:03

2 54 Evans Kirwa 26:12

3 55 Russel Snyder 26:12

4 159 Josh Guerrero 27:48

5 178 Brett Galloway 28:07

6 (180) Zach Kraus 28:08

7 (189) Alex Frazier 28:26



24. 511 Siena Heights ( 26:56 2:14:37)

=============================================

1 51 Jesiah Rodriquez 26:11

2 56 David Weeks 26:12

3 115 Justin Bateson 27:07

4 133 Vailios Neri 27:21

5 156 Kyle Smith 27:46

6 (195) Mark Haukereid 28:34



25. 534 Concordia (Ore.) ( 26:58 2:14:47)

=============================================

1 20 Marcus Nelson 25:34

2 90 Cory Pena 26:46

3 131 Ben Foubert 27:20

4 145 Derek Woolsey 27:32

5 148 Dylan Zitzer 27:35

6 (172) Andrew Landstrom 28:04

7 (176) Cordero Cisneros 28:06



26. 570 McKendree ( 27:06 2:15:29)

=============================================

1 26 Blake Delong 25:40

2 28 Elkana Kipsang 25:43

3 147 Travis Lavin 27:35

4 182 Darren Hooks 28:11

5 187 Joshua Katam 28:20

6 (212) Ryan Todd 30:18

7 (215) Josh Wilhelm 30:30



27. 598 Indiana Wesleyan ( 27:14 2:16:06)

=============================================

1 60 Ethan Naylor 26:18

2 99 Andrew Albert 26:55

3 109 Ethan Laudermilch 27:04

4 153 Matt McAndrews 27:42

5 177 Harrison Scheib 28:07

6 (184) Shawn Howse 28:13

7 (203) Matt Mitchell 28:58









28. 733 Union (Tenn.) ( 27:56 2:19:40)

=============================================

1 39 Alex Bett 25:58

2 114 Edwin Kurgat 27:06

3 167 Zach Covington 27:57

4 205 Joel Wellum 29:08

5 208 Drake Ott 29:31

6 (209) Dan Ramer 29:41

7 (211) Caleb Creel 30:02



29. 749 Berea College ( 27:41 2:18:25)

=============================================

1 101 Darryll Patrick 26:58

2 144 Lucas Warner 27:32

3 149 Scott Kenney 27:36

4 169 Austin Houchens 28:01

5 186 Jeffrey Johnson 28:18

6 (188) Jarrett Blankenship 28:26

7 (200) Jakub Lonsky 28:52



30. 761 Northwood ( 28:09 2:20:42)

=============================================

1 22 Alfred Kite 25:35

2 122 Abraham Kemboi 27:14

3 201 Ebenezer Eshete 28:55

4 206 Edwin Kiptoo 29:16

5 210 Nicholas Molina 29:42

6 (218) Aaron Rodarte 30:59

7 (220) Jose Buentello 32:38



31. 924 Mount Mercy ( 28:24 2:21:56)

=============================================

1 150 Mike Miroux 27:37

2 181 Mitch Johnson 28:10

3 193 Matthew Clarke 28:30

4 196 Gary Bannister 28:36

5 204 Tj Mosbach 29:03

6 (214) Jayson Lawton 30:21

7 (217) Grant Wakefield 30:43



32. 957 Holy Names ( 29:08 2:25:39)

=============================================

1 161 Fernando Diaz 27:51

2 165 David Rios 27:56

3 202 Zachary Holt 28:56

4 213 Edrian Luna 30:18

5 216 Juan Monje 30:38

6 (219) Uriel Martinez 31:35




Place TmPl No. Name Year School Time Pace

===== ==== ==== ===================== ==== ========================= ===== =====

1 726 Justyna Mudy SR Shorter 17:42 5:42

2 674 Karlee Coffey SO Eastern Oregon 17:46 5:43

3 681 Obsie Birru JR Grand View 17:51 5:45

4 1 440 Erin Curran SO Black Hills St. 17:52 5:45

5 2 410 Lauren Jimison JR Azusa Pacific 17:53 5:46

6 3 407 Rachael Steil FR Aquinas 18:00 5:48

7 685 Danielle Brenon JR Houghton 18:04 5:49

8 692 Katie Conlon JR Jamestown College 18:13 5:52

9 4 432 Kelsey Gasner SR Biola 18:14 5:52

10 5 591 Helen Croft JR Simon Fraser 18:15 5:53

11 6 529 Kelsey Klettke JR Lewis-Clark 18:16 5:53

12 745 Rachael Dean JR St. Xavier 18:17 5:53

13 7 413 Victoria Martinez SR Azusa Pacific 18:17 5:53

14 8 456 Caitlin Villarreal JR Cal St. San Marcos 18:18 5:54

15 704 Breyette Schall SO Minot State 18:20 5:54

16 705 Courtney Schall SO Minot State 18:20 5:54

17 666 Jennifer Mallen SO Concordia (Cal.) 18:20 5:54

18 9 596 Jessica Smith SR Simon Fraser 18:21 5:55

19 10 484 Alice Taylor JR Concordia (Ore.) 18:22 5:55

20 11 539 Tynae Wilson JR Malone 18:22 5:55

21 673 Michelle Steiger JR Dordt 18:23 5:55

22 757 Ajok Deng FR William Jewell 18:23 5:56

23 12 611 Bea Foley JR Viterbo 18:24 5:56

24 751 Megan Williams JR Vanguard 18:24 5:56

25 13 435 Katie Thede SR Biola 18:26 5:56

26 14 412 Poppy Lawman SO Azusa Pacific 18:30 5:58

27 15 455 Kelly Thompson SO Cal St. San Marcos 18:30 5:58

28 16 439 Dickson Courtney FR Black Hills St. 18:32 5:58

29 753 Chrissa Trudelle SR Westmont 18:32 5:58

30 17 454 Carol Schryver JR Cal St. San Marcos 18:33 5:59

31 18 551 Kara Nelson SR Morningside 18:35 5:59

32 19 453 Jessica Sandoval SR Cal St. San Marcos 18:36 5:59

33 20 442 Leigh Anne Whiteside JR Black Hills St. 18:37 6:00

34 21 430 Sarah Brooks SR Biola 18:40 6:01

35 752 Juline Brice SR Webber 18:41 6:01

36 22 501 Kelsey Devereaux SR Indiana Wesleyan 18:41 6:01

37 23 597 Summer Cano FR Southern Oregon 18:41 6:01

38 24 443 Nelly Amenyogbe SO British Columbia 18:42 6:02

39 737 Amy Pierson SR Southwestern (Kan.) 18:43 6:02

40 25 573 Niesha Morgan FR Park U. 18:43 6:02

41 729 Lindsay Payne JR Siena Heights 18:43 6:02

42 26 466 Erica Hoff SO Cedarville 18:44 6:02

43 27 563 Kortney Ellingboe SO Olivet Nazarene 18:45 6:02

44 28 568 Lauren Versweyveld SR Olivet Nazarene 18:45 6:02

45 29 451 Suzanne Cornwell JR Cal St. San Marcos 18:47 6:03

46 30 549 Jessica Hudelson JR Morningside 18:50 6:04

47 31 499 Beka Bentle JR Indiana Wesleyan 18:50 6:04

48 32 617 Kriston Siemianowski JR Viterbo 18:50 6:04

49 731 Ashley Unruh JR Sioux Falls 18:51 6:04

50 33 535 Erin Bauer JR Malone 18:52 6:05

51 34 478 Junia Limage JR Concordia (Ore.) 18:52 6:05

52 35 594 Sarah Sawatzky FR Simon Fraser 18:53 6:05

53 36 473 Hillary Holt FR College of Idaho 18:53 6:05

54 37 506 Cecilia Burley JR Kansas Wesleyan 18:53 6:05

55 38 534 Ashton Avery JR Malone 18:54 6:05

56 39 538 Lindsey Pifher SR Malone 18:54 6:05

57 40 433 Chelsea Janzen FR Biola 18:57 6:06

58 41 505 Cassidy Wagner SR Indiana Wesleyan 18:57 6:06

59 42 480 Lauren Moran JR Concordia (Ore.) 18:58 6:07

60 680 Marijean Wegert SR Grace 18:59 6:07

61 43 540 Gabreille Wuensch SR Malone 18:59 6:07

62 44 460 Rhianna Grossman FR Carroll 18:59 6:07

63 45 524 Maggie Opelt JR Lee (Tenn.) 19:00 6:07

64 46 603 Laurie Stoutenburgh SO Southern Oregon 19:01 6:07

65 655 Trisha Miller SO Bethel (Ind.) 19:01 6:08

66 667 Rocio Pelayo JR Concordia (Cal.) 19:04 6:08

67 47 470 Rachel Wong JR Cedarville 19:04 6:09

68 48 598 Seena Frantz SO Southern Oregon 19:05 6:09

69 49 431 Nychele Fischetti JR Biola 19:06 6:09

70 708 Megan Hall SR Northwest Christian 19:06 6:09

71 50 583 Sara Armstong JR Shawnee State 19:06 6:09

72 51 601 Anya Martinez SO Southern Oregon 19:07 6:10

73 52 438 Lela Carpenter FR Black Hills St. 19:09 6:10

74 53 414 Melissa Telon FR Azusa Pacific 19:09 6:10

75 688 Stephanie Lucas SR Illinois Tech 19:09 6:10

76 54 491 Flo Vazquez JR Embry-Riddle 19:09 6:10

77 709 Stephanie Hescock JR Northwest Christian 19:10 6:11

78 55 537 Kristen Downing SR Malone 19:10 6:11

79 710 Charity Miles SR Northwestern (Iowa) 19:11 6:11

80 56 403 Katy Cramer SR Aquinas 19:11 6:11

81 57 429 Carissa Bowman JR Biola 19:11 6:11

82 652 Marya Haegler FR Ave Maria 19:11 6:11

83 58 465 Carolyn Case SO Cedarville 19:12 6:11

84 748 Sarah Birgen JR Tennessee Wesleyan 19:12 6:11

85 725 Sarah Massey JR Shorter 19:14 6:12

86 59 590 Lindsey Butterworth FR Simon Fraser 19:14 6:12

87 60 508 Cherise Price SR Kansas Wesleyan 19:14 6:12

88 61 544 Catie McMahon SO Milligan 19:14 6:12

89 743 Grace Hartman FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:17 6:13

90 62 437 Abi Bever SO Black Hills St. 19:18 6:13

91 63 474 Kayloni Jones JR College of Idaho 19:19 6:13

92 64 565 Chantalle Falconer FR Olivet Nazarene 19:19 6:13

93 65 467 Hannah Lamos SO Cedarville 19:19 6:13

94 66 526 Erin Wasserfall SR Lee (Tenn.) 19:19 6:13

95 67 446 Sarah Reimer FR British Columbia 19:19 6:13

96 68 578 Elise Manley JR Point Loma 19:20 6:14

97 762 Sarah Sherwood SR Madonna 19:20 6:14

98 69 592 Brianna Kane JR Simon Fraser 19:21 6:14

99 669 Alicia Marteney SR Concordia (Neb.) 19:21 6:14

100 70 449 Maggie Woodward SO British Columbia 19:21 6:14

101 71 476 Myja Maki FR College of Idaho 19:23 6:15

102 72 580 Breelan Matranga SO Point Loma 19:23 6:15

103 73 624 Milca Villegas SO Wayland Baptist 19:24 6:15

104 74 548 Lydia Ford JR Morningside 19:24 6:15

105 672 Stephanie Warnke JR Dakota State 19:24 6:15

106 75 458 Shannon Flynn SR Carroll 19:24 6:15

107 76 472 Stephanie Helm SR College of Idaho 19:25 6:15

108 77 404 Alina Dhaseleer SO Aquinas 19:25 6:15

109 78 475 Sora Klopfenstein FR College of Idaho 19:25 6:15

110 759 Cheryl Held JR William Woods 19:26 6:15

111 79 450 Jen Albright SR Cal St. San Marcos 19:26 6:16

112 686 Heather Sayre SR Houghton 19:26 6:16

113 80 498 Agnes Silvestro JR Holy Names 19:26 6:16

114 81 510 Crystal Stegman SR Kansas Wesleyan 19:28 6:16

115 82 532 Madison Randall JR Lewis-Clark 19:28 6:16

116 83 541 Gillian Giffen JR Milligan 19:28 6:16

117 84 452 Chelsey Cortez FR Cal St. San Marcos 19:29 6:16

118 85 406 Samantha Rinkus SR Aquinas 19:29 6:17

119 86 567 Janalis Roche FR Olivet Nazarene 19:29 6:17

120 711 Ashley Ehrhardt SR Northwood 19:30 6:17

121 87 599 Kristen Juveland SR Southern Oregon 19:30 6:17

122 88 477 Kristine Smith SR College of Idaho 19:30 6:17

123 89 483 Andria Scheese SR Concordia (Ore.) 19:31 6:17

124 90 489 Erika Langhauser SR Embry-Riddle 19:32 6:17

125 91 522 Anna Hrushka SR Lee (Tenn.) 19:32 6:17

126 92 600 Tara Krempley SR Southern Oregon 19:32 6:17

127 677 Karissa Cominator JR Friends 19:32 6:18

128 675 Kristen Ostrem JR Evangel 19:33 6:18

129 738 Michaela Crew JR Spring Arbor 19:33 6:18

130 93 485 Karina Coelho SO Embry-Riddle 19:33 6:18

131 94 502 Alyssa Foss FR Indiana Wesleyan 19:33 6:18

132 668 Sarah Kortze SO Concordia (Neb.) 19:34 6:18

133 95 576 Gina Erbacci SO Point Loma 19:34 6:18

134 96 468 Neola Putnam SO Cedarville 19:34 6:18

135 97 457 Elysia Andrews SR Carroll 19:35 6:18

136 98 569 Kimberly Brown SO Park U. 19:35 6:19

137 746 Jordan Wallace FR St. Xavier 19:36 6:19

138 671 Darcy Mascotti JR Cumberlands 19:36 6:19

139 99 444 Rhiannon Evans SO British Columbia 19:36 6:19

140 100 564 Hannah Endrizzi SO Olivet Nazarene 19:37 6:19

141 101 593 Michaela Kane SO Simon Fraser 19:37 6:19

142 723 Hannah Lieberman FR Savannah Coll. of Art & D 19:37 6:19

143 102 504 Sarah Moyer SR Indiana Wesleyan 19:38 6:19

144 103 566 Leah Livingston FR Olivet Nazarene 19:38 6:20

145 104 482 Samantha Robert SR Concordia (Ore.) 19:39 6:20

146 695 Sharon Ronoh SO Lindsey Wilson 19:40 6:20

147 105 586 Brittney Lipira JR Shawnee State 19:40 6:20

148 721 Megan Beam FR Rocky Mountain 19:40 6:20

149 106 620 Diana Gutierrez SR Wayland Baptist 19:41 6:20

150 734 Monicah Jepkemboi SO Southern-NO 19:41 6:20

151 107 471 Kaitlyn Gerard SO College of Idaho 19:42 6:21

152 108 421 Megan Rosa FR Baker 19:42 6:21

153 109 469 Meghan Terrell SO Cedarville 19:43 6:21

154 110 579 Bailey Massenburg SO Point Loma 19:44 6:21

155 111 511 Jillian Stratman FR Kansas Wesleyan 19:44 6:21

156 112 562 Sarah Castel SO Olivet Nazarene 19:44 6:21

157 682 Kara Keller JR Grand View 19:44 6:22

158 113 401 Alicia Boynton SR Aquinas 19:45 6:22

159 114 405 Rachel Luehm JR Aquinas 19:46 6:22

160 707 Kara Danielsen JR Mount Mercy 19:46 6:22

161 115 459 Jamie Greene JR Carroll 19:46 6:22

162 116 582 Ashlee Szabo SO Point Loma 19:47 6:22

163 676 Jordan Arnold JR Friends 19:49 6:23

164 742 Hilary Halford FR St. Francis (Ill.) 19:49 6:23

165 758 Amy Gangloff SO William Woods 19:49 6:23

166 117 417 Lauren Jaqua FR Baker 19:49 6:23

167 727 Shea Spicher FR Shorter 19:49 6:23

168 118 434 Alexandra Sciarra FR Biola 19:50 6:23

169 119 530 Chelsey Leighton SO Lewis-Clark 19:50 6:23

170 120 602 Alexandra Rudd FR Southern Oregon 19:50 6:23

171 121 585 Kasey Hosier SO Shawnee State 19:51 6:24

172 122 622 Catherine Luebner SO Wayland Baptist 19:51 6:24

173 654 Kate Dibbern SR Bethany (Kan.) 19:51 6:24

174 123 577 Katie Kunz SR Point Loma 19:51 6:24

175 714 Meredith Stroup SR Oklahoma Baptist 19:51 6:24

176 124 595 Angela Shaw SR Simon Fraser 19:52 6:24

177 125 447 Heather Slinn FR British Columbia 19:52 6:24

178 720 Kendra Zaffuto JR Roberts Wesleyan 19:53 6:24

179 126 625 Tina Oprean FR Malone 19:54 6:25

180 127 512 Julina White JR Kansas Wesleyan 19:54 6:25

181 128 572 Lindsey McDonald SO Park U. 19:54 6:25

182 129 464 Grace Campbell FR Cedarville 19:55 6:25

183 679 Elisha Overpeck FR Georgetown (Ky.) 19:55 6:25

184 690 Mika Davis SR Indiana Tech 19:55 6:25

185 130 503 Amanda Johnson JR Indiana Wesleyan 19:56 6:25

186 131 542 Lauren Hubbard SO Milligan 19:56 6:25

187 132 500 Emily Dean SO Indiana Wesleyan 19:57 6:26

188 133 409 Kayla Carstensen SR Azusa Pacific 19:59 6:26

189 134 416 Devin Freeman SO Baker 19:59 6:26

190 135 528 Jessie Gulsvig SR Lewis-Clark 20:01 6:27

191 653 Elizabeth Schmitz JR Benedictine (Kan.) 20:01 6:27

192 136 533 Stephanie Shuel JR Lewis-Clark 20:02 6:27

193 137 527 Shaelie Edwards FR Lewis-Clark 20:02 6:27

194 138 531 Amanda Palmer SO Lewis-Clark 20:02 6:27

195 728 Beth Heldmyer SO Siena Heights 20:03 6:27

196 715 Irene Masai SR Oklahoma Christian 20:03 6:27

197 733 Erica Segars FR Southern Wesleyan 20:04 6:28

198 139 523 Joy Hrushka JR Lee (Tenn.) 20:04 6:28

199 140 546 Leah Nelson SO Milligan 20:05 6:28

200 740 Brooke Ashcraft SR St. Ambrose 20:05 6:28

201 141 488 Julie Mayfield JR Embry-Riddle 20:06 6:29

202 678 Taylor Doll SR Friends 20:07 6:29

203 747 Kirstin Hegelein JR Taylor 20:08 6:29

204 142 441 Brooke Wells FR Black Hills St. 20:09 6:30

205 683 Breanna Newton FR Hannibal-LaGrange 20:10 6:30

206 143 545 Danielle Mitchell SO Milligan 20:10 6:30

207 144 525 Sydney Phillips SO Lee (Tenn.) 20:10 6:30

208 670 Lauren Kachel JR Cumberlands 20:13 6:31

209 145 575 Maria Tutu JR Park U. 20:14 6:31

210 146 554 Tabitha Shepherd SO Morningside 20:14 6:31

211 665 Ericka Simpson JR Bryan 20:15 6:31

212 147 550 Jenna Kral SO Morningside 20:15 6:31

213 148 571 Alex Harkins SR Park U. 20:16 6:32

214 149 415 Lindsey Brown SO Baker 20:16 6:32

215 706 Kaci Hockaday SR Montana Tech 20:16 6:32

216 691 Veronica Jersey JR Indiana Tech 20:16 6:32

217 732 Selena Hutson JR South Carolina-Beaufort 20:16 6:32

218 716 Erin Sesemann JR Oklahoma Christian 20:18 6:32

219 150 445 Brittany Imlach SR British Columbia 20:19 6:33

220 151 614 Rosemary Loken SO Viterbo 20:19 6:33

221 719 Kayla Renner JR Rio Grande 20:19 6:33

222 712 Aubrie Dolliver JR Oklahoma Baptist 20:20 6:33

223 152 589 Sarah Ruggles FR Shawnee State 20:21 6:33

224 153 481 Maggie Pesanti SR Concordia (Ore.) 20:22 6:34

225 739 Kate Imwalle JR Spring Hill 20:23 6:34

226 662 Catherine Anderson SO Bryan 20:23 6:34

227 154 448 Jenny Strong JR British Columbia 20:24 6:34

228 722 Ana Richter FR Rocky Mountain 20:24 6:34

229 155 411 Megan Knippenberg SO Azusa Pacific 20:24 6:34

230 741 Abby Parsons JR St. Ambrose 20:26 6:35

231 663 Alyssia Lindsay JR Bryan 20:26 6:35

232 156 418 Mary Loveland SR Baker 20:27 6:35

233 157 479 Linsie Michels JR Concordia (Ore.) 20:28 6:36

234 694 Tanyaradzwa Chibanda SO Lindenwood 20:28 6:36

235 158 543 Amanda Loughlin FR Milligan 20:28 6:36

236 159 555 Allie Antrim FR Oklahoma Wesleyan 20:29 6:36

237 160 509 Vivian Reed JR Kansas Wesleyan 20:30 6:36

238 161 408 Diandra Carstensen FR Azusa Pacific 20:31 6:36

239 687 Cendall Ogle FR Huntington 20:31 6:36

240 162 461 Jade Johnstone SR Carroll 20:32 6:37

241 724 Megan O'Boyle FR Savannah Coll. of Art & D 20:32 6:37

242 163 552 Courtney Ruff FR Morningside 20:36 6:38

243 164 436 Yanchek Anna FR Black Hills St. 20:39 6:39

244 701 Airika Tyler JR McKendree 20:40 6:39

245 165 588 Ashley Peters FR Shawnee State 20:41 6:40

246 166 607 Allison Martin FR Union (Tenn.) 20:41 6:40

247 167 402 Megan Byrne JR Aquinas 20:43 6:40

248 168 463 Shelby Sweeny FR Carroll 20:43 6:41

249 169 584 Amanda Burton JR Shawnee State 20:44 6:41

250 657 Tuesdae Rowland JR Blue Mountain 20:45 6:41

251 718 Sarah Williams JR Peru State 20:46 6:41

252 170 553 Nicole Seier SO Morningside 20:47 6:42

253 171 587 Brianna McCauley JR Shawnee State 20:48 6:42

254 756 Jess Connery SO William Jewell 20:49 6:42

255 172 581 Genieva Ozuna JR Point Loma 20:53 6:44

256 664 Liz Olsen SO Bryan 20:56 6:45

257 173 423 Nichole Hardin SO Berea College 20:56 6:45

258 174 616 Amanda Schield SO Viterbo 21:00 6:46

259 175 570 Elizabeth Grubbs FR Park U. 21:03 6:47

260 176 557 Genevieve Estes JR Oklahoma Wesleyan 21:05 6:47

261 177 613 Cindy Leuck JR Viterbo 21:05 6:48

262 178 490 Ellie Staker FR Embry-Riddle 21:06 6:48

263 179 621 Mackola Joseph FR Wayland Baptist 21:07 6:48

264 180 609 Ashlee Stewart FR Union (Tenn.) 21:08 6:49

265 181 612 Sandy Gebhart FR Viterbo 21:09 6:49

266 661 Brittney Valenzuela FR Brescia 21:11 6:49

267 182 606 Kayla Hauss SR Union (Tenn.) 21:11 6:50

268 183 462 Ariel Murtagh SO Carroll 21:15 6:51

269 184 521 Kristin Cretton JR Lee (Tenn.) 21:19 6:52

270 185 608 Carrie Moore SR Union (Tenn.) 21:21 6:53

271 186 558 Micah Jenner SR Oklahoma Wesleyan 21:23 6:53

272 187 419 Ashley McBride FR Baker 21:24 6:53

273 700 Megan Doty FR McKendree 21:24 6:54

274 188 618 Kolette Dayish FR Wayland Baptist 21:25 6:54

275 730 Rebekah Studebaker SO Simpson (Cal.) 21:25 6:54

276 744 Marcie Minchow JR St. Mary (Neb.) 21:26 6:54

277 660 Ashley Miller JR Brescia 21:29 6:55

278 189 493 Maricruz Espindola SO Holy Names 21:29 6:55

279 190 604 Hannah Clardy JR Union (Tenn.) 21:33 6:56

280 703 Angie Sandoval SR Mills College 21:35 6:57

281 713 Taylor Painter FR Oklahoma Baptist 21:35 6:57

282 717 Miriam Vazquez JR Our Lady of the Lake 21:37 6:58

283 191 520 Emily Arneson FR Lee (Tenn.) 21:37 6:58

284 760 Karissa Austin FR York (Neb.) 21:38 6:58

285 702 Kim Chew SR Mills College 21:40 6:59

286 697 Katie Christoffel SO Maine-Presque Isle 21:41 6:59

287 192 547 Janey Robinson JR Milligan 21:42 6:59

288 193 427 Brittany Suits FR Berea College 21:47 7:01

289 194 497 Erica Sandoval JR Holy Names 21:50 7:02

290 195 605 Lilli Harmon SO Union (Tenn.) 21:52 7:03

291 689 Carlie Rider FR Indiana East 21:52 7:03

292 754 Corrisa Jacomini SR William Jessup 21:54 7:03

293 735 Trydy-Ann Williams SO Southern-NO 21:56 7:04

294 196 615 Emma McCarthy JR Viterbo 21:57 7:04

295 197 515 Lashanna Jimmerson SR Langston 21:58 7:05

296 198 619 Kendra Dunn FR Wayland Baptist 22:03 7:06

297 656 Emma Baxter FR Blue Mountain 22:03 7:06

298 199 420 Corinna Papps SO Baker 22:07 7:08

299 659 Brittney Hybarger JR Brescia 22:09 7:08

300 736 Elizabeth Cervera JR Southwest (N.M.) 22:13 7:09

301 200 486 Emily Cook SR Embry-Riddle 22:16 7:10

302 698 Shelley Hanson SR Maine-Presque Isle 22:20 7:12

303 658 Magan Wilburn SO Blue Mountain 22:21 7:12

304 699 Carly Langley FR Maine-Presque Isle 22:22 7:12

305 651 Sarah Moe FR Asbury College 22:24 7:13

306 201 507 Tara Davis FR Kansas Wesleyan 22:25 7:13

307 202 424 Shaina Mason SO Berea College 22:31 7:15

308 203 428 Julianna Warner SO Berea College 22:34 7:16

309 204 574 Julie Munter SO Park U. 22:37 7:17

310 205 610 Carissa Wilson JR Union (Tenn.) 22:38 7:17

311 206 559 Lisa Lord JR Oklahoma Wesleyan 22:48 7:21

312 207 422 Brianna Cecil SO Berea College 22:49 7:21

313 208 514 Adriana Henderson JR Langston 22:51 7:22

314 209 426 Chelsea Schmitt SR Berea College 22:56 7:23

315 210 487 Brittany Cross JR Embry-Riddle 22:57 7:24

316 755 Kimberly Spencer JR William Jessup 22:57 7:24

317 211 517 Samilya Nixon JR Langston 23:05 7:26

318 212 496 Maricruz Ramales FR Holy Names 23:06 7:26

319 684 Lenora Loretto SR Haskell Indian Nations 23:09 7:27

320 213 495 Alejandra Lugo FR Holy Names 23:12 7:28

321 761 Jordan Mestas FR York (Neb.) 23:23 7:32

322 214 492 Lauren Broussard FR Holy Names 23:29 7:34

323 215 425 Megan Norris SO Berea College 23:36 7:36

324 216 560 Rachael Sanchez FR Oklahoma Wesleyan 23:56 7:42

325 749 Yazmin Hernandez FR Texas Wesleyan 24:02 7:44

326 217 561 Janette Young SR Oklahoma Wesleyan 24:08 7:46

327 218 494 Robin Graber FR Holy Names 24:13 7:48

328 219 516 Dearra McNeal FR Langston 25:14 8:08

329 220 556 Shannon Coutouzis SO Oklahoma Wesleyan 25:36 8:15

330 221 518 Deondra Rattler FR Langston 26:55 8:40

331 222 519 Arnita Session SR Langston 27:10 8:45





1. 88 Cal St. San Marcos ( 18:33 1:32:44)

=============================================

1 8 Caitlin Villarreal 18:18

2 15 Kelly Thompson 18:30

3 17 Carol Schryver 18:33

4 19 Jessica Sandoval 18:36

5 29 Suzanne Cornwell 18:47

6 ( 79) Jen Albright 19:26

7 ( 84) Chelsey Cortez 19:29



2. 127 Biola ( 18:41 1:33:23)

=============================================

1 4 Kelsey Gasner 18:14

2 13 Katie Thede 18:26

3 21 Sarah Brooks 18:40

4 40 Chelsea Janzen 18:57

5 49 Nychele Fischetti 19:06

6 ( 57) Carissa Bowman 19:11

7 (118) Alexandra Sciarra 19:50



3. 151 Black Hills St. ( 18:42 1:33:28)

=============================================

1 1 Erin Curran 17:52

2 16 Dickson Courtney 18:32

3 20 Leigh Anne Whiteside 18:37

4 52 Lela Carpenter 19:09

5 62 Abi Bever 19:18

6 (142) Brooke Wells 20:09

7 (164) Yanchek Anna 20:39



4. 164 Malone ( 18:49 1:34:01)

=============================================

1 11 Tynae Wilson 18:22

2 33 Erin Bauer 18:52

3 38 Ashton Avery 18:54

4 39 Lindsey Pifher 18:54

5 43 Gabreille Wuensch 18:59

6 ( 55) Kristen Downing 19:10

7 (126) Tina Oprean 19:54



5. 177 Simon Fraser ( 18:49 1:34:04)

=============================================

1 5 Helen Croft 18:15

2 9 Jessica Smith 18:21

3 35 Sarah Sawatzky 18:53

4 59 Lindsey Butterworth 19:14

5 69 Brianna Kane 19:21

6 (101) Michaela Kane 19:37

7 (124) Angela Shaw 19:52



6. 209 Azusa Pacific ( 18:46 1:33:48)

=============================================

1 2 Lauren Jimison 17:53

2 7 Victoria Martinez 18:17

3 14 Poppy Lawman 18:30

4 53 Melissa Telon 19:09

5 133 Kayla Carstensen 19:59

6 (155) Megan Knippenberg 20:24

7 (161) Diandra Carstensen 20:31



7. 255 Southern Oregon ( 19:05 1:35:24)

=============================================

1 23 Summer Cano 18:41

2 46 Laurie Stoutenburgh 19:01

3 48 Seena Frantz 19:05

4 51 Anya Martinez 19:07

5 87 Kristen Juveland 19:30

6 ( 92) Tara Krempley 19:32

7 (120) Alexandra Rudd 19:50



8. 279 Concordia (Ore.) ( 19:05 1:35:22)

=============================================

1 10 Alice Taylor 18:22

2 34 Junia Limage 18:52

3 42 Lauren Moran 18:58

4 89 Andria Scheese 19:31

5 104 Samantha Robert 19:39

6 (153) Maggie Pesanti 20:22

7 (157) Linsie Michels 20:28



9. 290 Indiana Wesleyan ( 19:08 1:35:39)

=============================================

1 22 Kelsey Devereaux 18:41

2 31 Beka Bentle 18:50

3 41 Cassidy Wagner 18:57

4 94 Alyssa Foss 19:33

5 102 Sarah Moyer 19:38

6 (130) Amanda Johnson 19:56

7 (132) Emily Dean 19:57



10. 292 Cedarville ( 19:11 1:35:53)

=============================================

1 26 Erica Hoff 18:44

2 47 Rachel Wong 19:04

3 58 Carolyn Case 19:12

4 65 Hannah Lamos 19:19

5 96 Neola Putnam 19:34

6 (109) Meghan Terrell 19:43

7 (129) Grace Campbell 19:55



11. 305 Olivet Nazarene ( 19:11 1:35:55)

=============================================

1 27 Kortney Ellingboe 18:45

2 28 Lauren Versweyveld 18:45

3 64 Chantalle Falconer 19:19

4 86 Janalis Roche 19:29

5 100 Hannah Endrizzi 19:37

6 (103) Leah Livingston 19:38

7 (112) Sarah Castel 19:44



12. 324 College of Idaho ( 19:17 1:36:25)

=============================================

1 36 Hillary Holt 18:53

2 63 Kayloni Jones 19:19

3 71 Myja Maki 19:23

4 76 Stephanie Helm 19:25

5 78 Sora Klopfenstein 19:25

6 ( 88) Kristine Smith 19:30

7 (107) Kaitlyn Gerard 19:42



13. 334 Aquinas ( 19:10 1:35:50)

=============================================

1 3 Rachael Steil 18:00

2 56 Katy Cramer 19:11

3 77 Alina Dhaseleer 19:25

4 85 Samantha Rinkus 19:29

5 113 Alicia Boynton 19:45

6 (114) Rachel Luehm 19:46

7 (167) Megan Byrne 20:43



14. 385 British Columbia ( 19:22 1:36:50)

=============================================

1 24 Nelly Amenyogbe 18:42

2 67 Sarah Reimer 19:19

3 70 Maggie Woodward 19:21

4 99 Rhiannon Evans 19:36

5 125 Heather Slinn 19:52

6 (150) Brittany Imlach 20:19

7 (154) Jenny Strong 20:24



15. 415 Morningside ( 19:28 1:37:18)

=============================================

1 18 Kara Nelson 18:35

2 30 Jessica Hudelson 18:50

3 74 Lydia Ford 19:24

4 146 Tabitha Shepherd 20:14

5 147 Jenna Kral 20:15

6 (163) Courtney Ruff 20:36

7 (170) Nicole Seier 20:47



16. 416 Kansas Wesleyan ( 19:27 1:37:13)

=============================================

1 37 Cecilia Burley 18:53

2 60 Cherise Price 19:14

3 81 Crystal Stegman 19:28

4 111 Jillian Stratman 19:44

5 127 Julina White 19:54

6 (160) Vivian Reed 20:30

7 (201) Tara Davis 22:25



17. 461 Point Loma ( 19:34 1:37:48)

=============================================

1 68 Elise Manley 19:20

2 72 Breelan Matranga 19:23

3 95 Gina Erbacci 19:34

4 110 Bailey Massenburg 19:44

5 116 Ashlee Szabo 19:47

6 (123) Katie Kunz 19:51

7 (172) Genieva Ozuna 20:53



18. 478 Lewis-Clark ( 19:32 1:37:37)

=============================================

1 6 Kelsey Klettke 18:16

2 82 Madison Randall 19:28

3 119 Chelsey Leighton 19:50

4 135 Jessie Gulsvig 20:01

5 136 Stephanie Shuel 20:02

6 (137) Shaelie Edwards 20:02

7 (138) Amanda Palmer 20:02



19. 485 Lee (Tenn.) ( 19:37 1:38:05)

=============================================

1 45 Maggie Opelt 19:00

2 66 Erin Wasserfall 19:19

3 91 Anna Hrushka 19:32

4 139 Joy Hrushka 20:04

5 144 Sydney Phillips 20:10

6 (184) Kristin Cretton 21:19

7 (191) Emily Arneson 21:37



20. 493 Carroll ( 19:40 1:38:16)

=============================================

1 44 Rhianna Grossman 18:59

2 75 Shannon Flynn 19:24

3 97 Elysia Andrews 19:35

4 115 Jamie Greene 19:46

5 162 Jade Johnstone 20:32

6 (168) Shelby Sweeny 20:43

7 (183) Ariel Murtagh 21:15



21. 544 Park U. ( 19:45 1:38:42)

=============================================

1 25 Niesha Morgan 18:43

2 98 Kimberly Brown 19:35

3 128 Lindsey McDonald 19:54

4 145 Maria Tutu 20:14

5 148 Alex Harkins 20:16

6 (175) Elizabeth Grubbs 21:03

7 (204) Julie Munter 22:37



22. 546 Viterbo ( 19:56 1:39:38)

=============================================

1 12 Bea Foley 18:24

2 32 Kriston Siemianowski 18:50

3 151 Rosemary Loken 20:19

4 174 Amanda Schield 21:00

5 177 Cindy Leuck 21:05

6 (181) Sandy Gebhart 21:09

7 (196) Emma McCarthy 21:57



23. 556 Embry-Riddle ( 19:54 1:39:26)

=============================================

1 54 Flo Vazquez 19:09

2 90 Erika Langhauser 19:32

3 93 Karina Coelho 19:33

4 141 Julie Mayfield 20:06

5 178 Ellie Staker 21:06

6 (200) Emily Cook 22:16

7 (210) Brittany Cross 22:57



24. 558 Milligan ( 19:47 1:38:53)

=============================================

1 61 Catie McMahon 19:14

2 83 Gillian Giffen 19:28

3 131 Lauren Hubbard 19:56

4 140 Leah Nelson 20:05

5 143 Danielle Mitchell 20:10

6 (158) Amanda Loughlin 20:28

7 (192) Janey Robinson 21:42



25. 593 Shawnee State ( 19:56 1:39:39)

=============================================

1 50 Sara Armstong 19:06

2 105 Brittney Lipira 19:40

3 121 Kasey Hosier 19:51

4 152 Sarah Ruggles 20:21

5 165 Ashley Peters 20:41

6 (169) Amanda Burton 20:44

7 (171) Brianna McCauley 20:48



26. 664 Baker ( 20:03 1:40:13)

=============================================

1 108 Megan Rosa 19:42

2 117 Lauren Jaqua 19:49

3 134 Devin Freeman 19:59

4 149 Lindsey Brown 20:16

5 156 Mary Loveland 20:27

6 (187) Ashley McBride 21:24

7 (199) Corinna Papps 22:07



27. 668 Wayland Baptist ( 20:18 1:41:28)

=============================================

1 73 Milca Villegas 19:24

2 106 Diana Gutierrez 19:41

3 122 Catherine Luebner 19:51

4 179 Mackola Joseph 21:07

5 188 Kolette Dayish 21:25

6 (198) Kendra Dunn 22:03



28. 888 Holy Names ( 21:49 1:49:03)

=============================================

1 80 Agnes Silvestro 19:26

2 189 Maricruz Espindola 21:29

3 194 Erica Sandoval 21:50

4 212 Maricruz Ramales 23:06

5 213 Alejandra Lugo 23:12

6 (214) Lauren Broussard 23:29

7 (218) Robin Graber 24:13



29. 903 Union (Tenn.) ( 21:11 1:45:54)

=============================================

1 166 Allison Martin 20:41

2 180 Ashlee Stewart 21:08

3 182 Kayla Hauss 21:11

4 185 Carrie Moore 21:21

5 190 Hannah Clardy 21:33

6 (195) Lilli Harmon 21:52

7 (205) Carissa Wilson 22:38



30. 943 Oklahoma Wesleyan ( 21:57 1:49:41)

=============================================

1 159 Allie Antrim 20:29

2 176 Genevieve Estes 21:05

3 186 Micah Jenner 21:23

4 206 Lisa Lord 22:48

5 216 Rachael Sanchez 23:56

6 (217) Janette Young 24:08

7 (220) Shannon Coutouzis 25:36



31. 978 Berea College ( 22:08 1:50:37)

=============================================

1 173 Nichole Hardin 20:56

2 193 Brittany Suits 21:47

3 202 Shaina Mason 22:31

4 203 Julianna Warner 22:34

5 207 Brianna Cecil 22:49

6 (209) Chelsea Schmitt 22:56

7 (215) Megan Norris 23:36



32. 1056 Langston ( 24:01 2:00:03)

=============================================

1 197 Lashanna Jimmerson 21:58

2 208 Adriana Henderson 22:51

3 211 Samilya Nixon 23:05

4 219 Dearra McNeal 25:14

5 221 Deondra Rattler 26:55

6 (222) Arnita Session 27:10