Blitzen the Dotte

back to results

Nov. 20, 2010

Blitzen the Dotte
Wyandotte, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management
Overall Female Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Cara Smock Wyandotte MI 1706 16 34 21:17 21:20 6:52/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Scott Setzke Wyandotte MI 1055 29 1 16:59 17:00 5:29/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1751 42 51 22:24 22:25 7:14/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 1799 49 2 17:53 17:53 5:46/M

Missing Information

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Catherine Rosenthal Brownstown MI 933 0 640 1:05:27 1:06:29 21:07/M
2 Jane Axiak Taylor MI 220 0 641 1:05:28 1:06:30 21:07/M

Missing Information

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 23621 23621 179 26:41 26:48 8:36/M

Female 14 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Megan McLellan Allen Park MI 478 14 84 23:44 23:50 7:39/M
2 Marina Goocher Riverview MI 366 13 98 24:13 24:13 7:49/M
3 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte MI 450 11 120 24:57 24:57 8:03/M
4 Melanie Farley Wyandotte MI 1797 11 133 25:26 25:26 8:12/M
5 Haley Reynolds Riverview MI 584 14 157 26:07 26:07 8:25/M
6 Courtney Patterson Romulus MI 556 14 196 27:26 27:28 8:51/M
7 Kallie McElroy Taylor MI 474 8 202 27:34 27:49 8:54/M
8 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 1754 14 210 28:01 28:13 9:02/M
9 Emily Reich Grosse Ile MI 575 12 211 28:01 28:02 9:02/M
10 Abby Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1771 11 337 31:51 32:32 10:16/M
11 Emily Tyburski Grosse Ile MI 1609 13 345 32:03 32:46 10:20/M
12 Lili Apostal Canton MI 210 14 354 32:41 32:56 10:33/M
13 Rebecca Jones Brownstown MI 403 11 367 33:08 33:31 10:41/M
14 Madeline Simpson Wyandotte MI 1764 12 383 34:04 34:09 10:59/M
15 Hannah Whitaker Grosse Ile MI 1633 13 384 34:07 34:51 11:00/M
16 Caelan Hunt Flat Rock MI 1043 9 390 34:11 34:50 11:02/M
17 Lydia Hsu Grosse Ile MI 393 12 395 34:24 35:07 11:06/M
18 Hannah Scheramic Perrysburg OH 947 11 416 35:34 36:28 11:28/M
19 Elyssa Kincaid Riverview MI 421 5 439 36:53 37:09 11:54/M
20 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 350 8 455 37:34 38:00 12:07/M
21 Rebecca Reynolds Dearborn MI 1790 10 457 37:41 37:58 12:09/M
22 Elizabeth Jones Brownstown MI 405 11 479 39:20 39:44 12:41/M
23 Olivia Teal Ida MI 991 14 501 40:28 40:28 13:03/M
24 Carly Allen Wyandotte MI 204 9 506 41:20 42:17 13:20/M
25 Ciera Buckley Wyandotte MI 253 14 524 43:18 43:18 13:58/M
26 Paige Stillwell Brownstown MI 977 13 528 43:26 44:00 14:01/M
27 Allyson Tidwell Taylor MI 998 3 644 1:06:50 1:07:47 21:34/M

Male 14 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Logan Kleam Brownstown MI 424 13 12 19:13 19:13 6:12/M
2 Billy Shaheen Grosse Ile MI 1070 12 26 20:57 20:57 6:45/M
3 Jake Coulter Wyandotte MI 1728 14 36 21:19 21:23 6:53/M
4 Adam Sawicki Grosse Ile MI 946 12 43 22:02 22:04 7:06/M
5 Tyler Long Wyandotte MI 449 14 46 22:07 22:13 7:08/M
6 Adam Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1750 12 47 22:09 22:10 7:09/M
7 Tyler Stawowczyk Trenton MI 972 14 53 22:29 22:36 7:15/M
8 Zachary Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 262 11 59 22:41 22:42 7:19/M
9 Jackson Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1684 12 60 22:41 22:41 7:19/M
10 Jason Kopp Grosse Ile MI 1749 11 77 23:14 23:15 7:30/M
11 Zachary Stempien Wyandotte MI 974 14 83 23:44 23:50 7:39/M
12 Andrew Toutant Grosse Ptwoods MI 1602 14 85 23:44 23:46 7:39/M
13 John Bajorek Brownstown MI 223 14 87 23:45 23:47 7:40/M
14 Anthony Cross Lincoln Park MI 294 13 102 24:27 24:45 7:53/M
15 Sheldon Clark Wyandotte MI 283 11 123 24:58 24:58 8:03/M
16 Brandon Clark Wyandotte MI 282 8 134 25:27 25:28 8:13/M
17 Nicholas Camilleri Grosse Ile MI 263 13 139 25:37 25:39 8:16/M
18 Dylan Reynolds Riverview MI 581 11 158 26:13 26:13 8:27/M
19 Evan Arminiak Wyandotte MI 214 14 173 26:33 26:51 8:34/M
20 Joel Whitehead Wyandotte MI 1031 14 193 27:23 27:43 8:50/M
21 Blake Willis Brownstown MI 1636 14 198 27:30 27:35 8:52/M
22 Adam Kolakowski Wyandotte MI 428 11 207 27:54 27:55 9:00/M
23 Andrew Storms Lincoln Park MI 1032 14 216 28:05 28:25 9:04/M
24 Pat Hickey Wyandotte MI 1048 11 217 28:07 28:08 9:04/M
25 Damon Creighton Wyandotte MI 1036 11 221 28:17 28:17 9:07/M
26 Luke Dusute Grosse Ile MI 334 14 236 28:35 29:22 9:13/M
27 Landon Kincaid Riverview MI 420 6 261 29:32 29:46 9:32/M
28 Alec Brovont Wyandotte MI 1788 7 263 29:38 29:55 9:34/M
29 Shane Nowak Riverview MI 533 14 269 29:51 30:26 9:38/M
30 Zach Oswald Wyandotte MI 548 14 284 30:12 30:54 9:45/M
31 Brendan Roberts Riverview MI 598 12 315 31:19 31:33 10:06/M
32 Matthew Mayberry Flat Rock MI 1798 11 317 31:24 31:25 10:08/M
33 Austen Ayers Wyandotte MI 222 13 358 32:45 32:59 10:34/M
34 Devon Mara Wyandotte MI 1053 12 370 33:19 33:23 10:45/M
35 Brannon Kincaid Riverview MI 419 10 411 35:13 35:28 11:22/M
36 Gerald Conz Wyandotte MI 1726 11 420 35:39 36:10 11:30/M
37 Zachary Phillips-Beiser Riverview MI 1777 12 423 35:51 36:28 11:34/M
38 Tyler Zelichowski Battle Creek MI 1645 12 432 36:26 36:44 11:45/M
39 Nickolas Cross Lincoln Park MI 293 7 484 39:30 39:47 12:45/M
40 Billy Dupler Lincoln Park MI 330 13 486 39:38 40:03 12:47/M
41 Ryan Storms Taylor MI 980 10 511 41:29 41:42 13:23/M
42 Joshuah Edwards Brownstown MI 1743 12 536 44:22 44:31 14:19/M
43 Jacob Richert Belleville MI 592 11 541 44:37 44:59 14:24/M
44 Erik Kuran Redford MI 436 12 564 47:57 48:48 15:28/M

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sara Mousseau Taylor MI 1693 18 107 24:32 24:35 7:55/M
2 Shannon Dusute Grosse Ile MI 335 18 112 24:44 24:52 7:59/M
3 Kaitlyn Maiani Wyandotte MI 456 19 115 24:47 24:54 8:00/M
4 Mary Haapala Farmington MI 374 16 119 24:57 25:15 8:03/M
5 Stefanie Haapala Farmington Hills M 375 16 121 24:57 25:14 8:03/M
6 Katherine Stock Flat Rock MI 1708 15 128 25:11 25:44 8:07/M
7 Brittney Marek Grosse Ile MI 1753 15 129 25:12 25:21 8:08/M
8 Brittany Harrison Lincoln Park MI 377 19 162 26:27 26:30 8:32/M
9 Caitlin Buscemi Southgate MI 256 16 168 26:30 26:36 8:33/M
10 Samantha Pendrick Woodhaven MI 559 15 194 27:25 27:28 8:51/M
11 Rebecca Cunningham Brownstown MI 1729 16 195 27:25 27:30 8:51/M
12 Beca Maynor Allen Park MI 469 16 200 27:31 27:36 8:53/M
13 Alyssa Domonkos Detroit MI 1733 15 234 28:33 28:36 9:13/M
14 Bridget Reidy Wyandotte MI 577 18 245 28:51 29:22 9:18/M
15 Michelle Arsenault Wyandotte MI 1033 15 257 29:21 29:31 9:28/M
16 Kristin Drabek Newport MI 325 18 280 30:05 30:19 9:42/M
17 Emily Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 415 16 294 30:32 30:41 9:51/M
18 Amanda Fross Ypsilanti MI 357 19 298 30:41 31:33 9:54/M
19 Becky Budus Wyandotte MI 1050 19 301 30:46 31:39 9:55/M
20 Elizabeth Richert Belleville MI 591 15 302 30:50 31:10 9:57/M
21 Lauren Foley Wyandotte MI 348 19 360 32:56 33:49 10:37/M
22 Kristin Schmidt Wyandotte MI 949 19 361 32:57 33:50 10:38/M
23 Hannah Fromm Southgate MI 356 15 406 34:57 35:09 11:16/M
24 Danielle Diponio Trenton MI 316 16 461 38:00 38:44 12:15/M
25 Chelsea Roberts Riverview MI 596 19 492 39:52 40:07 12:52/M
26 Helen Consiglio Woodhaven MI 290 15 500 40:23 40:35 13:02/M
27 Stephani Stillwell Brownstown MI 976 16 517 42:32 43:06 13:43/M
28 Misty Sulla Southgate MI 984 19 534 43:53 44:40 14:09/M
29 Liza Sheeran Trenton MI 954 17 557 46:59 47:43 15:09/M
30 Samantha Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 524 18 646 1:07:26 1:08:16 21:45/M

Male 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Drake Davis Wyandotte MI 1730 16 4 18:38 18:41 6:01/M
2 Jamal Fakih Southgate MI 1034 17 5 18:47 18:50 6:04/M
3 Luke Hawley East Jordan MI 1084 16 6 18:49 19:26 6:04/M
4 Alexander Holmes Wyandotte MI 1676 16 9 19:03 19:06 6:09/M
5 Christopher Carroll Riverview MI 271 17 10 19:08 19:15 6:10/M
6 David Benoist Wyandotte MI 233 17 23 20:30 20:33 6:37/M
7 Brian Stavola Jr. Lincoln Park MI 969 17 24 20:35 20:39 6:38/M
8 Kyle Roberts Riverview MI 597 17 30 21:03 21:05 6:47/M
9 Alex Zaran Riverview MI 1642 17 32 21:04 21:07 6:48/M
10 Austin Stawowczyk Trenton MI 973 17 52 22:25 22:33 7:14/M
11 Ben Urbanowski Brownstown MI 1712 17 61 22:42 22:47 7:19/M
12 Ian Moore Riverview MI 1062 16 93 24:02 24:05 7:45/M
13 Greg Doss Riverview MI 322 15 97 24:12 24:16 7:48/M
14 Christian Loszewski Wyandotte MI 451 16 100 24:18 24:20 7:50/M
15 Kevin Scheiber Grosse Ile MI 1704 17 103 24:28 24:39 7:54/M
16 David Wenger Taylor MI 1632 17 105 24:31 24:43 7:55/M
17 Tony Christou Grosse Ile MI 1724 15 130 25:21 25:31 8:11/M
18 Mitchell Lawyer Wyandotte MI 1047 17 145 25:47 25:58 8:19/M
19 Steven Pochini Southgate MI 568 16 146 25:47 25:52 8:19/M
20 Alex Pappas Wyandotte MI 552 15 147 25:48 25:59 8:19/M
21 John Kaminski Flat Rock MI 1681 19 160 26:23 26:40 8:31/M
22 Tim Pollack Wyandotte MI 1758 19 199 27:30 27:36 8:52/M
23 Thomas Whitaker Grosse Ile MI 1714 16 205 27:48 27:59 8:58/M
24 Andrew Dixon Grosse Ile MI 1065 16 213 28:03 28:13 9:03/M
25 Nicholas Frost Wyandotte MI 1049 17 219 28:09 28:20 9:05/M
26 Daniel Bonello Flat Rock MI 244 15 232 28:32 28:49 9:12/M
27 Zander Pollack Wyandotte MI 1759 15 283 30:11 30:18 9:44/M
28 Liam Ayers Wyandotte MI 221 17 287 30:22 30:33 9:48/M
29 Ben Thompson Lincoln Park MI 995 15 290 30:27 31:00 9:49/M
30 Ian Apostal Canton MI 208 16 300 30:45 31:01 9:55/M
31 David Brewer Wyandotte MI 247 18 355 32:42 32:44 10:33/M
32 Jeff Elswick Southgate MI 343 15 498 40:19 40:38 13:00/M
33 Andrew June Wyandotte MI 1680 15 510 41:29 41:30 13:23/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Raboczkay Taylor MI 1762 22 65 22:51 22:54 7:22/M
2 Heather Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1605 22 67 22:54 23:05 7:23/M
3 Caitlin Jones Ypsilanti MI 406 22 90 23:52 24:04 7:42/M
4 Angela Cavazos Southfield MI 273 24 159 26:15 26:27 8:28/M
5 Jennifer Fox Ypsilanti MI 351 20 186 27:09 28:00 8:45/M
6 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 1688 24 222 28:18 28:38 9:08/M
7 Karlene Bonello Flat Rock MI 243 20 233 28:33 28:49 9:13/M
8 Mallory Maynard Brownstown MI 1755 23 244 28:50 29:22 9:18/M
9 Stacey Bem Wyandotte MI 232 23 272 29:53 30:25 9:38/M
10 Jean Riley Ypsilanti MI 594 24 278 30:05 30:09 9:42/M
11 Brittany Jones Saline MI 407 21 303 30:52 31:44 9:57/M
12 Emily Hoss Ann Arbor MI 1747 23 304 30:53 31:21 9:58/M
13 Cecelia Carroll Riverview MI 269 20 305 30:57 31:05 9:59/M
14 Stacy Van Order Ypsilanti MI 1615 24 357 32:44 32:55 10:34/M
15 Laura Mantay Grosse Ile MI 460 23 379 34:00 34:14 10:58/M
16 Alexandra Teska Trenton MI 1711 23 380 34:03 34:32 10:59/M
17 Jennifer Roehrs Southgate MI 928 24 386 34:09 34:41 11:01/M
18 Rachel Trapani Wyandotte MI 1603 24 393 34:17 34:39 11:04/M
19 Holly Gerring Southgate MI 1736 20 396 34:25 34:48 11:06/M
20 Jennifer Pruner Melvindale MI 1774 21 401 34:44 35:30 11:12/M
21 Becky Jarvi Ypsilanti MI 400 24 433 36:41 37:10 11:50/M
22 Valentina Schoeben Melvindale MI 951 22 437 36:52 37:42 11:54/M
23 Annabelle Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 380 21 561 47:48 48:42 15:25/M
24 Jennifer Shanafelt Ypsilanti MI 1082 21 563 47:48 48:42 15:25/M
25 Kourtney Ciaravino Wyandotte MI 281 20 587 50:56 50:56 16:26/M
26 Danielle Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 523 23 647 1:07:26 1:08:16 21:45/M

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mark Bottenhorn Lincoln Park MI 245 21 11 19:12 19:14 6:12/M
2 Chuck Tully Southgate MI 1775 24 13 19:15 19:16 6:13/M
3 Aaron Jamie 398 24 17 19:51 19:52 6:24/M
4 Scott Halasy Wyandotte MI 376 22 81 23:34 23:35 7:36/M
5 Josh Wilde Brownstown MI 1792 23 110 24:37 24:46 7:56/M
6 Tony Sammut Romulus MI 1773 23 240 28:41 28:47 9:15/M
7 Justin Wend Grosse Ile MI 1629 22 248 29:09 29:49 9:24/M
8 Victor Seborowski Lincoln Park MI 953 24 258 29:24 30:01 9:29/M
9 Adam Darin Lincoln Park MI 1793 24 321 31:34 32:12 10:11/M
10 Justin Dobbs Lincoln Park MI 318 23 336 31:51 32:28 10:16/M
11 Kelly Schoeben Melvindale MI 950 24 430 36:20 37:10 11:43/M
12 William Galbraith Dearborn MI 358 24 507 41:26 42:15 13:22/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Katie Muliett Redford MI 499 26 49 22:13 22:21 7:10/M
2 Kate Fawk Dearborn MI 346 25 165 26:29 27:06 8:33/M
3 Alicia Apple Southgate MI 1795 27 181 26:47 27:18 8:38/M
4 Erica Truskolaski Wyandotte MI 1606 25 188 27:11 27:41 8:46/M
5 Lindsay Peckskamp Southgate MI 558 26 189 27:13 27:42 8:47/M
6 Esther Graves Southgate MI 1068 28 208 28:00 28:34 9:02/M
7 Elizabeth Dorris Brownstown MI 321 26 215 28:04 28:32 9:03/M
8 Kelly Keyes Taylor MI 1064 27 229 28:27 28:42 9:11/M
9 Erin Szaroleta Oak Park MI 987 28 231 28:31 29:06 9:12/M
10 Lauren Hutchison Riverview MI 394 25 247 29:09 29:32 9:24/M
11 Antonia Kylangitses Royal Oak MI 438 29 259 29:27 30:00 9:30/M
12 Elizabeth Demander Southgate MI 309 25 282 30:11 30:42 9:44/M
13 Bekka Christophel Allen Park MI 279 28 319 31:26 31:52 10:08/M
14 Carrie Curry Wyandotte MI 297 28 328 31:42 32:05 10:14/M
15 Kara Graziano Wyandotte MI 368 28 330 31:45 32:00 10:15/M
16 Danielle Amo Rochester Hills MI 205 29 335 31:50 31:55 10:16/M
17 Jennifer Metz Newport MI 485 29 347 32:19 33:19 10:25/M
18 Jennifer McFarlane Woodhaven MI 476 29 349 32:24 32:47 10:27/M
19 Kelly Pinkney Southgate MI 566 27 376 33:55 34:27 10:56/M
20 Lindsay Ostachnowicz Monroe MI 543 26 412 35:17 36:00 11:23/M
21 Rebecca Lewis Warren MI 443 29 413 35:18 36:18 11:23/M
22 Kelly Carroll Westland MI 270 25 421 35:47 35:58 11:33/M
23 Amanda Vanpopering Lincoln Park MI 1616 29 475 39:04 39:24 12:36/M
24 Julia Vitale Lincoln Park MI 1620 28 476 39:13 40:06 12:39/M
25 Niohi Papagari Wyandotte MI 551 28 493 39:55 40:14 12:53/M
26 Lauren Johnson Southgate MI 401 27 512 41:30 41:46 13:23/M
27 Erika Bos Lincoln Park MI 1720 26 535 44:18 45:13 14:17/M
28 Heidi Kaye Riverview MI 411 28 537 44:30 45:05 14:21/M
29 Rati Iyer Wyandotte MI 396 29 538 44:32 44:51 14:22/M
30 Angela Gismondi Taylor MI 362 28 544 44:45 45:15 14:26/M
31 Kristen Lesh Wyandotte MI 1689 27 555 46:39 47:00 15:03/M
32 Joyce Jacques Southgate MI 397 28 567 48:02 48:35 15:30/M
33 Stephanie Socotch Taylor MI 965 27 570 48:23 49:04 15:36/M
34 Lindsay Bielski Wyandotte MI 237 29 581 49:25 50:04 15:56/M
35 Jessica Sims Wyandotte MI 960 25 634 59:19 59:19 19:08/M

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Joshua Burt Southgate MI 1052 29 7 18:53 18:55 6:05/M
2 Kemp Savage Ypsilanti MI 944 27 8 18:56 18:58 6:06/M
3 Steve Richert Holland MI 589 27 25 20:38 20:42 6:39/M
4 Paul Funnell Grosse Ile MI 1735 28 35 21:17 21:57 6:52/M
5 Casey Maloney 457 26 69 22:57 23:01 7:24/M
6 Michael Mueller Lincoln Park MI 498 28 72 23:07 23:27 7:27/M
7 Walter Bies South Lyon MI 1650 25 76 23:13 23:20 7:29/M
8 Drew Green Milford OH 369 28 86 23:45 23:50 7:40/M
9 Illegible Name 1079 25 94 24:06 24:13 7:46/M
10 Paul Hinshaw Wyandotte MI 383 29 170 26:31 27:09 8:33/M
11 Curtis Kennedy Wyandotte MI 412 28 197 27:28 28:08 8:52/M
12 Justin Kemes Taylor MI 1063 29 230 28:29 28:42 9:11/M
13 Mike Olson Brownstown MI 541 28 310 31:05 31:14 10:02/M
14 Greg Hon Southgate MI 385 27 389 34:09 34:41 11:01/M
15 Carlos Gutierrez III Dearborn MI 373 26 429 36:19 37:10 11:43/M
16 Adam Dwornick Wyandotte MI 337 26 464 38:20 39:15 12:22/M
17 Dennis Wallace Lincoln Park MI 1713 28 471 38:54 39:16 12:33/M
18 Scott Arango Southgate MI 212 28 472 38:55 39:17 12:33/M
19 Samvid Dwivedi Southgate MI 336 28 477 39:15 39:34 12:40/M
20 Mark Rockwell Farmington Hills M 927 25 497 40:19 40:38 13:00/M
21 Muhammad Arshad Royal Oak MI 1648 28 554 46:38 47:00 15:03/M
22 Brian Sims Wyandotte MI 959 29 633 58:23 59:19 18:50/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jena Flanagan Trenton MI 1744 31 56 22:37 22:40 7:18/M
2 Stephanie Kapanowsic Southgate MI 409 32 64 22:51 22:56 7:22/M
3 Jenny Balmforth Brownstown MI 225 31 106 24:31 24:34 7:55/M
4 Kristy Burgess Dearborn MI 1721 31 111 24:40 25:09 7:57/M
5 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 1718 34 136 25:29 25:36 8:13/M
6 Megan Bursch Ypsilanti MI 255 33 169 26:31 26:40 8:33/M
7 Kate Krengel Dearborn MI 432 30 171 26:32 26:43 8:34/M
8 Desirae Nasrallah Southgate MI 528 30 182 26:48 27:18 8:39/M
9 Stephanielynn Grega Brownstown MI 372 32 220 28:09 28:44 9:05/M
10 Nicole Baily Allen Park MI 1738 30 224 28:21 29:23 9:09/M
11 Rebecca Kerr Southgate MI 416 34 256 29:20 29:50 9:28/M
12 Kelli Snoes Wyandotte MI 963 34 265 29:42 29:55 9:35/M
13 Tiffany Kopsi Newport MI 429 30 322 31:34 32:02 10:11/M
14 April Dunnigan Wyandotte MI 328 33 344 32:03 32:20 10:20/M
15 Jeannie Brott Rockwood MI 248 34 346 32:08 32:58 10:22/M
16 Stacy Young Lincoln Park MI 1640 34 359 32:49 33:23 10:35/M
17 Denise Stone Wyandotte MI 979 30 363 33:00 33:58 10:39/M
18 Sarah Deangelo Flat Rock MI 306 30 371 33:28 33:38 10:48/M
19 Jennifer Martinez Wyandotte MI 463 31 377 33:58 33:58 10:57/M
20 Amber Mott Dearborn MI 1692 32 398 34:33 35:04 11:09/M
21 Cortney McAughey Grosse Ile MI 1778 33 407 35:01 35:40 11:18/M
22 Lisa Harvey Taylor MI 1737 30 409 35:08 36:09 11:20/M
23 Aimee Rodriguez Lincoln Park MI 1791 33 426 36:03 36:31 11:38/M
24 Kathryn Dallos Wyandotte MI 298 34 436 36:50 37:16 11:53/M
25 Jera Glotfelty Trenton MI 363 30 443 36:56 37:42 11:55/M
26 Shawna Hertza Lincoln Park MI 1673 34 446 37:01 37:54 11:56/M
27 Dawn Paultanis Newport MI 1699 32 448 37:11 37:22 12:00/M
28 Shannon Ryan Taylor MI 938 33 459 37:52 38:24 12:13/M
29 Jaimee Leslie Riverview MI 1776 34 462 38:12 38:49 12:19/M
30 Julie Dallos Trenton MI 299 31 469 38:42 39:09 12:29/M
31 Michele Naimola Terre Haute IN 527 34 490 39:49 40:15 12:51/M
32 Nicole Johnson Southgate MI 402 34 509 41:29 41:47 13:23/M
33 Amy Peterson Wyandotte MI 565 32 515 42:06 42:37 13:35/M
34 Ronie Buckley Wyandotte MI 252 33 525 43:19 43:19 13:58/M
35 Sarah Romer Wyandotte MI 932 30 532 43:46 44:52 14:07/M
36 Erin Labeau Wyandotte MI 441 33 539 44:33 45:01 14:22/M
37 Stacy Lozon Dearborn Hgts MI 452 32 543 44:44 45:14 14:26/M
38 Monique Reister Taylor MI 579 33 546 44:54 45:19 14:29/M
39 Wendy Locicero Wyandotte MI 446 32 548 45:22 45:47 14:38/M
40 Rebecca Howard Wyandotte MI 391 31 549 45:33 46:23 14:42/M
41 Jamie Spence Wyandotte MI 966 30 571 48:23 49:04 15:36/M
42 Marie Casillas Novi MI 1723 34 575 49:05 49:47 15:50/M
43 Dawn Atkins Novi MI 219 34 576 49:05 49:47 15:50/M
44 Erin Klapp Trenton MI 423 32 578 49:24 49:51 15:56/M
45 Christina Kinzler Southgate MI 1748 33 591 51:16 51:31 16:32/M
46 Stacy Armos Riverview MI 216 33 619 56:17 57:22 18:09/M
47 Karen Allen Wyandotte MI 203 32 638 1:03:57 1:04:55 20:38/M
48 Andrea Tidwell Taylor MI 997 30 645 1:06:50 1:07:47 21:34/M

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dennis Hickey Wyandotte MI 1674 30 33 21:12 21:15 6:50/M
2 Dave Lustig Lincoln Park MI 454 32 37 21:22 21:26 6:54/M
3 Mike Romer Wyandotte MI 931 31 41 21:47 21:47 7:02/M
4 Brett Greene Wyandotte MI 371 32 58 22:40 22:44 7:19/M
5 Ian Mitchell Melvindale MI 492 34 66 22:53 23:34 7:23/M
6 Brandon Laframboise Wayne MI 1752 33 74 23:10 23:10 7:28/M
7 Jeremy Christophel Allen Park MI 278 33 80 23:30 23:56 7:35/M
8 Christopher Freitag Clinton Twp. MI 355 33 99 24:15 24:22 7:49/M
9 Alan Pinon 567 30 104 24:29 24:34 7:54/M
10 Adam Tidwell Taylor MI 999 30 135 25:29 25:59 8:13/M
11 Kwasi Asare Southfield MI 218 31 152 26:06 26:46 8:25/M
12 Brad Olsen Trenton MI 540 31 161 26:25 26:49 8:31/M
13 Ben Carravallah Wyandotte MI 267 33 177 26:33 26:49 8:34/M
14 Brandon Barbor Wyandotte MI 226 34 185 27:08 28:09 8:45/M
15 Jeff Spence 967 33 191 27:15 28:00 8:47/M
16 James Oleary 536 31 192 27:17 28:02 8:48/M
17 Brett Aerson Newport MI 312 32 241 28:43 29:45 9:16/M
18 Dan Richert Trenton MI 590 30 292 30:29 30:29 9:50/M
19 Christopher Lusk Woodhaven MI 453 33 320 31:31 31:54 10:10/M
20 Shaun Ryan Taylor MI 937 32 375 33:53 34:25 10:56/M
21 Jason Welch Taylor MI 1628 33 424 35:54 36:34 11:35/M
22 Jason Martinez Wyandotte MI 1029 30 435 36:49 36:49 11:53/M
23 Mike Graham Southgate MI 1056 34 444 37:00 37:53 11:56/M
24 Brian Snoes Wyandotte MI 1768 33 474 39:03 39:23 12:36/M
25 Robert Reister Taylor MI 578 33 545 44:54 45:19 14:29/M
26 Steven Howard Wyandotte MI 390 31 550 45:35 46:24 14:42/M
27 Mark Milewski Grosse Ile MI 487 32 618 56:17 57:22 18:09/M
28 Brent Masserant Riverview MI 465 30 621 56:21 57:25 18:11/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Nicole Ozimek Taylor MI 1696 37 55 22:33 22:36 7:16/M
2 Melissa Armatis Wyandotte MI 1789 37 70 23:01 23:21 7:25/M
3 Ingrid Baumstark Grosse Ile MI 1740 35 122 24:58 25:02 8:03/M
4 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 1746 36 174 26:33 26:46 8:34/M
5 Vicky Oliver Blissfield MI 1756 37 175 26:33 27:12 8:34/M
6 Rhonda Hughes Southgate MI 1678 39 183 27:05 27:36 8:44/M
7 Melanie Rice Brownstown MI 585 35 184 27:07 27:13 8:45/M
8 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 943 36 187 27:10 27:30 8:46/M
9 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1769 38 190 27:13 27:54 8:47/M
10 Anna Boeth Riverview MI 1717 38 203 27:36 27:41 8:54/M
11 Antonia Prisza Wyandotte MI 1702 39 206 27:52 28:54 8:59/M
12 Julie Long Dearborn MI 448 37 218 28:08 28:27 9:05/M
13 Lori Hamilton Huron Twp. MI 1066 37 253 29:15 29:50 9:26/M
14 Crystal Firsdon Brownstown MI 1734 35 262 29:37 30:27 9:33/M
15 Tammy Ross Wyandotte MI 934 39 275 29:57 30:39 9:40/M
16 Casey Perkins Southgate MI 562 39 286 30:19 30:50 9:47/M
17 Stephanie McElroy Taylor MI 473 35 313 31:10 31:27 10:03/M
18 Nikki Lewis Ida MI 442 37 316 31:22 32:22 10:07/M
19 Caryn Dean Wyandotte MI 304 38 326 31:39 31:58 10:13/M
20 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 1627 38 331 31:45 32:11 10:15/M
21 Sheri Charles Wyandotte MI 276 38 334 31:49 32:14 10:16/M
22 Michelle Kriksciun Ann Arbor MI 434 39 339 31:55 32:32 10:18/M
23 Nancy Stock Flat Rock MI 1709 38 341 31:58 32:46 10:19/M
24 Kimberly Kilburn Wyandotte MI 418 38 343 31:59 32:08 10:19/M
25 Mara Ostrander Shelby Twp MI 544 39 362 32:57 33:35 10:38/M
26 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 494 39 364 33:01 33:57 10:39/M
27 Angela Bush Harrison Twp MI 257 38 366 33:06 33:45 10:41/M
28 Lisa Holbdy Gibraltar MI 1077 37 378 33:59 34:55 10:58/M
29 Kristin Hunt Flat Rock MI 1042 37 385 34:07 34:49 11:00/M
30 Jacqueline Conz Wyandotte MI 1727 39 419 35:39 36:10 11:30/M
31 Keri Kincaid Riverview MI 422 35 438 36:53 37:09 11:54/M
32 Ruth Taylor Shelby Twp MI 989 38 449 37:23 38:03 12:04/M
33 Kristen Gee Birmingham MI 360 36 452 37:28 38:13 12:05/M
34 Renea Massengill Taylor MI 464 37 454 37:31 38:05 12:06/M
35 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 484 37 460 37:54 38:32 12:14/M
36 Mieke Parker Rochester Hills MI 1698 38 466 38:26 38:56 12:24/M
37 Kristi Dupler Lincoln Park MI 329 37 488 39:39 40:02 12:47/M
38 Lisa Darville Rockwood MI 303 35 513 41:38 42:23 13:26/M
39 Sherry Droze Trenton MI 327 38 516 42:26 43:02 13:41/M
40 Rachel Sulla Southgate MI 983 37 533 43:53 44:40 14:09/M
41 Tracy Vernier Wyandotte MI 1617 39 552 46:18 47:04 14:56/M
42 Kathryn Trussell Clawson MI 1608 38 558 47:28 47:43 15:19/M
43 Amy Stump Monroe MI 982 39 560 47:36 47:46 15:21/M
44 Sarah Aittama Redford MI 201 37 565 47:58 48:48 15:28/M
45 Lori Shiels Wyandotte MI 956 38 568 48:09 48:37 15:32/M
46 Jennifer Bader Grosse Ile MI 1649 38 580 49:25 49:49 15:56/M
47 Krissy Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 1686 37 584 49:40 50:43 16:01/M
48 Elizabeth Bernaiche Wyandotte MI 234 37 589 50:56 50:56 16:26/M
49 Jennifer Frederick Allen Park MI 1745 37 590 51:16 51:30 16:32/M

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jay Steele Plymouth MI 1044 39 3 18:16 18:16 5:54/M
2 Tim Cardanha Wyandotte MI 264 39 28 21:00 21:03 6:46/M
3 Eric Hoerle Allen Park MI 384 39 45 22:06 22:14 7:08/M
4 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 586 39 71 23:01 23:07 7:25/M
5 Garold Vallie Southgate MI 1614 38 78 23:17 24:06 7:31/M
6 Robert Knipe Riverview MI 426 36 79 23:24 23:50 7:33/M
7 Jeffery Bain Riverview MI 1739 39 96 24:10 25:04 7:48/M
8 Jeff Conway Dearborn MI 1725 35 117 24:53 25:23 8:02/M
9 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 1695 39 143 25:45 25:57 8:18/M
10 Michael Morrison Brownstown MI 495 38 148 25:53 26:47 8:21/M
11 Ed Sliwka Wyandotte MI 961 39 155 26:06 26:09 8:25/M
12 Matthew Kurtz Trenton MI 437 36 166 26:29 26:38 8:33/M
13 Scott Oliver Blissfield MI 1757 36 176 26:33 27:12 8:34/M
14 Michael Miville Redford MI 493 39 209 28:00 28:34 9:02/M
15 Frank Tyrybon Wyandotte MI 1611 35 227 28:24 28:34 9:10/M
16 Greg Boland Southgate MI 1719 38 246 29:07 29:15 9:24/M
17 Greg Brovont Wyandotte MI 249 36 264 29:39 29:55 9:34/M
18 Ken Boeth Riverview MI 1030 37 267 29:46 30:30 9:36/M
19 Adam Eckhardt Flat Rock MI 340 35 270 29:52 30:32 9:38/M
20 Bob Baumstark Grosse Ile MI 1051 37 329 31:43 32:27 10:14/M
21 Sean Oswald Wyandotte MI 547 38 353 32:41 33:23 10:33/M
22 Brian Gembacz Belleville MI 1794 37 447 37:02 37:23 11:57/M
23 Kevin Travis Southgate MI 1604 38 450 37:25 37:59 12:04/M
24 Michael Cross Lincoln Park MI 292 39 483 39:30 39:47 12:45/M
25 Steven Simpson Wyandotte MI 1765 38 489 39:42 39:47 12:48/M
26 Scott Lampron White Lake MI 1687 39 566 48:02 48:35 15:30/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Andrea Simon Dexter MI 958 40 109 24:37 24:44 7:56/M
2 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 349 41 125 25:04 25:10 8:05/M
3 Laura Donlon Grosse Ile MI 320 43 163 26:27 27:06 8:32/M
4 Cheryl Naylor Ida MI 531 44 180 26:45 26:51 8:38/M
5 Kellee Howey Trenton MI 392 43 223 28:20 28:28 9:08/M
6 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 554 43 228 28:25 28:47 9:10/M
7 Christine Stawowczyk Trenton MI 971 42 237 28:35 28:43 9:13/M
8 Darlene Chilcutt Woodhaven MI 277 41 274 29:56 30:28 9:39/M
9 Lisa Deshantz-Cook Wyandotte MI 1784 43 296 30:36 32:16 9:52/M
10 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 1075 40 311 31:06 31:32 10:02/M
11 Janice Crooks Gibraltar MI 1800 41 323 31:34 32:26 10:11/M
12 Molly Zelichowski Battle Creek MI 1644 42 332 31:47 32:01 10:15/M
13 Beth Byrd Wyandotte MI 258 41 342 31:58 32:27 10:19/M
14 Lana Richard Brownstown MI 587 40 352 32:29 33:07 10:29/M
15 Pauline Howell Dearborn Hgts MI 1677 40 365 33:06 33:47 10:41/M
16 Angie Maynor Allen Park MI 470 43 373 33:42 34:24 10:52/M
17 Kristin Rutledge Newport MI 936 43 388 34:09 34:35 11:01/M
18 Lisa Asam Brownstown MI 217 42 397 34:26 35:14 11:06/M
19 Denise Smith Grosse Ile MI 1767 40 400 34:33 34:57 11:09/M
20 Donna Hall Grosse Ile MI 1783 40 403 34:49 34:53 11:14/M
21 Sherri Schultz Belleville MI 952 42 405 34:51 35:37 11:15/M
22 Andrea Coatney Wyandotte MI 285 41 408 35:03 36:03 11:18/M
23 Susan Willis Brownstown MI 1635 42 410 35:12 35:24 11:21/M
24 Toni Nowak-Mcarthy Riverview MI 534 43 418 35:38 36:12 11:30/M
25 Terri Barr Canton MI 227 43 427 36:07 36:41 11:39/M
26 Shironne Calhoun Wyandotte MI 260 42 428 36:17 36:49 11:42/M
27 Michele Bruck Monroe MI 250 44 431 36:26 37:24 11:45/M
28 Sheri Roberts Farmington MI 924 40 440 36:54 37:08 11:54/M
29 Jill Wener Monroe MI 1630 42 441 36:54 37:44 11:54/M
30 Christina Richert Belleville MI 593 40 442 36:56 37:18 11:55/M
31 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 580 42 458 37:45 38:02 12:11/M
32 Stephanie Pride Monroe MI 1761 41 463 38:18 38:51 12:21/M
33 Anne Ulicki Wyandotte MI 1613 42 485 39:31 39:55 12:45/M
34 Christine Roberts Riverview MI 599 44 491 39:52 40:07 12:52/M
35 Elizabeth Pifer Monroe MI 1700 41 495 40:02 40:12 12:55/M
36 Lori Goins Monroe MI 365 43 499 40:20 40:29 13:01/M
37 Ann Roiter Charlotte MI 929 40 502 40:52 41:43 13:11/M
38 Kelly Feoele Southgate MI 347 40 503 40:53 41:43 13:11/M
39 Renee Reynolds Riverview MI 582 43 508 41:29 41:41 13:23/M
40 Trena Bleyaert Monroe MI 240 40 518 42:40 42:50 13:46/M
41 Michelle Draper Romulus MI 1041 41 521 42:47 43:27 13:48/M
42 Tammi Stillwell Brownstown MI 975 40 527 43:25 44:00 14:00/M
43 Julie Patterson Romulus MI 555 41 542 44:43 45:20 14:25/M
44 Kelly Diponio Trenton MI 315 42 556 46:59 47:43 15:09/M
45 Susie Kellepourey Riverview MI 1061 43 572 48:27 48:59 15:38/M
46 Kristie Ciaravino Wyandotte MI 280 42 588 50:56 50:56 16:26/M
47 Maria Kowalski Wyandotte MI 431 44 594 51:42 52:02 16:41/M
48 Christine Stan Allen Park MI 968 44 630 57:11 57:47 18:27/M
49 Dawn Russeau Monroe MI 935 42 642 1:06:13 1:06:39 21:22/M
50 Carol Ebendick Wyandotte MI 338 44 643 1:06:21 1:06:39 21:24/M

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jay Sumner Shelby Twp MI 985 40 15 19:36 19:39 6:19/M
2 Steven Scribner Wyandotte MI 1763 44 18 19:52 19:54 6:25/M
3 David Toutant Grosse Ptwoods MI 1601 41 22 20:19 20:20 6:33/M
4 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Ptwoods MI 539 43 31 21:04 21:08 6:48/M
5 Joe Barczyk Dearborn MI 1069 43 38 21:31 21:35 6:56/M
6 Daniel Byrd II Wyandotte MI 259 43 40 21:39 21:45 6:59/M
7 Sam Wener Monroe MI 1631 40 44 22:04 22:05 7:07/M
8 Ted Varkas Brownstown MI 1078 40 48 22:11 22:12 7:09/M
9 Kurt Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 1685 44 63 22:50 23:00 7:22/M
10 Jason Menth Grossept.woods MI 483 40 75 23:10 23:18 7:28/M
11 Tim McGovern Riverview MI 477 41 82 23:37 23:45 7:37/M
12 Jim Smiegel Wyandotte MI 1766 42 113 24:45 24:49 7:59/M
13 Timothy Roberts Farmington MI 925 40 116 24:53 25:07 8:02/M
14 Mick Kulaszewski Riverview MI 1028 42 118 24:54 25:00 8:02/M
15 Chuck Dennison Woodhaven MI 310 41 132 25:25 25:57 8:12/M
16 Dean Dolce Brownstown MI 1732 41 141 25:43 26:05 8:18/M
17 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 1073 44 142 25:44 25:48 8:18/M
18 Timothy Smith South Rockwood MI 1705 41 156 26:07 26:24 8:25/M
19 Jeff Taylor Wyandotte MI 990 40 167 26:30 28:25 8:33/M
20 Daniel Padilla Lincoln Park MI 550 44 172 26:32 26:43 8:34/M
21 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 287 40 178 26:40 26:48 8:36/M
22 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 289 44 225 28:22 29:11 9:09/M
23 William Anderson Gibraltar MI 206 40 243 28:44 29:26 9:16/M
24 Patrick Hickey Wyandotte MI 382 40 273 29:55 30:00 9:39/M
25 John Calhoun Wyandotte MI 261 43 291 30:28 31:00 9:50/M
26 Steve Apostal Canton MI 211 44 306 30:58 31:14 9:59/M
27 Patrick Franklin Allen Park MI 354 42 318 31:25 31:52 10:08/M
28 Charles Jones Brownstown MI 404 44 368 33:16 33:39 10:44/M
29 Todd Patterson Romulus MI 557 42 414 35:18 35:56 11:23/M
30 Edwin Coatney Wyandotte MI 284 43 470 38:47 39:47 12:31/M
31 Brad Holdren Ypsilanti MI 1072 40 530 43:41 44:17 14:05/M
32 Michael Vernier Wyandotte MI 1618 42 551 46:16 47:03 14:55/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills MI 1045 47 101 24:23 24:29 7:52/M
2 Jean Blaikie Allen Park MI 1716 48 114 24:47 24:50 8:00/M
3 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp M 574 45 126 25:04 25:12 8:05/M
4 Linda Garnica Allen Park MI 359 45 151 26:02 26:14 8:24/M
5 Mary Beth Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1683 48 164 26:28 26:30 8:32/M
6 Rena Livernoise Grosse Ile MI 445 46 201 27:31 28:24 8:53/M
7 Gina Carroll Riverview MI 268 45 239 28:38 28:46 9:14/M
8 Carol Snow Ypsilanti MI 964 48 295 30:34 30:39 9:52/M
9 Jackie Mayberry Flat Rock MI 1027 45 325 31:35 32:27 10:11/M
10 Brenda Tally Flat Rock MI 1710 48 333 31:48 32:25 10:15/M
11 June White Monroe MI 1634 48 340 31:56 32:06 10:18/M
12 Poranee Penland Gibraltar MI 560 48 348 32:19 32:47 10:25/M
13 Mary Kruso Wyandotte MI 435 48 350 32:24 32:47 10:27/M
14 Karen Apostal Canton MI 209 49 369 33:17 33:32 10:44/M
15 Dawn Kohler Monroe MI 427 49 387 34:09 34:35 11:01/M
16 Sharon Roberts Woodhaven MI 926 48 394 34:21 34:58 11:05/M
17 Kathryn Bedikian Wyandotte MI 230 47 399 34:33 34:58 11:09/M
18 Mary Thompson Lincoln Park MI 996 45 402 34:48 35:23 11:14/M
19 Helen Miller-Padden Carlton MI 488 47 481 39:27 40:10 12:44/M
20 Mary Kerwin Plymouth MI 417 46 482 39:27 40:09 12:44/M
21 Alice Taurence Wyandotte MI 988 47 519 42:42 43:05 13:46/M
22 Christine Elmore Wyandotte MI 342 47 529 43:37 44:04 14:04/M
23 Meg Gee Wyandotte MI 361 47 573 48:41 49:27 15:42/M
24 Sheri Arminiak Wyandotte MI 213 45 592 51:41 52:02 16:40/M
25 Denise Knapp Wyandotte MI 425 47 593 51:41 52:02 16:40/M
26 Jennifer Dermody Grosse Ile MI 1731 46 612 54:46 55:38 17:40/M
27 Nancy Pasternak Wyandotte MI 553 45 620 56:21 57:20 18:11/M
28 Kathy Masserant Trenton MI 466 49 622 56:22 57:25 18:11/M
29 Ann Marie Sadowski Wyandotte MI 939 48 627 56:55 57:44 18:22/M

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rick Hawley East Jordan MI 1083 46 14 19:26 19:26 6:16/M
2 Eric Krengel Dearborn MI 433 49 57 22:38 22:48 7:18/M
3 Brian Goocher Riverview MI 1067 45 91 23:58 24:15 7:44/M
4 Kevin Kelly Grosse Ile MI 1682 49 92 24:01 24:03 7:45/M
5 Darin Mann Riverview MI 458 45 138 25:33 25:39 8:15/M
6 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 1786 45 140 25:42 26:07 8:17/M
7 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1040 48 153 26:06 26:39 8:25/M
8 Bill Stawowczyk Trenton MI 970 47 235 28:35 28:44 9:13/M
9 Richard Chappo Taylor MI 275 49 238 28:38 28:41 9:14/M
10 Joseph Boggis Portage MI 241 45 252 29:14 29:29 9:26/M
11 Chris Parker Southgate MI 1697 48 260 29:28 29:37 9:30/M
12 David Losek Brownstown MI 1690 46 285 30:17 31:11 9:46/M
13 James Cook Wyandotte MI 1785 49 297 30:39 32:16 9:53/M
14 Ronald Reynolds Riverview MI 583 47 314 31:14 31:26 10:05/M
15 Ron Roberts Riverview MI 600 46 404 34:51 35:07 11:15/M
16 Ed Drabek Newport MI 324 46 473 39:02 39:17 12:35/M
17 Don Ukrainec Trenton MI 1612 49 553 46:28 47:24 14:59/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Deanna Blessing Allen Park MI 1742 50 124 25:01 25:13 8:04/M
2 Myrna Cox Novi MI 1058 53 144 25:47 25:50 8:19/M
3 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 1679 50 149 25:59 26:10 8:23/M
4 Karen Hawes Brownstown MI 379 53 242 28:43 28:55 9:16/M
5 Josie Deladurantaye Southgate MI 308 54 251 29:12 29:33 9:25/M
6 Cheryl McElvany Trenton MI 475 51 268 29:49 29:58 9:37/M
7 Maureen Cummings Saline MI 295 52 281 30:10 30:26 9:44/M
8 Lisa Poma Wyandotte MI 569 51 307 31:00 31:09 10:00/M
9 Sandra Persia Wyandotte MI 564 51 308 31:01 31:10 10:00/M
10 Gail Sheeran Trenton MI 955 50 381 34:04 34:47 10:59/M
11 Susan Dusute Grosse Ile MI 333 50 453 37:29 38:16 12:05/M
12 Sue Murt Southgate MI 522 50 478 39:16 39:51 12:40/M
13 Sabrina Stramecki Southgate MI 981 54 480 39:23 39:31 12:42/M
14 Marcia Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 413 52 494 39:56 40:23 12:53/M
15 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 480 51 504 41:16 41:44 13:19/M
16 Chris Eckhardt Temperance MI 339 51 514 41:45 42:25 13:28/M
17 Theresa Desana Wyandotte MI 311 53 520 42:44 43:05 13:47/M
18 Ruwena Younglove Monroe MI 1641 51 526 43:20 43:45 13:59/M
19 Diane Franciosi Brownstown MI 353 54 547 45:10 45:18 14:34/M
20 Susan Gobb Lincoln Park MI 364 50 559 47:30 47:49 15:19/M
21 Jan Carpenter Wyandotte MI 266 53 562 47:48 48:17 15:25/M
22 Beth Mekolon Wyandotte MI 482 52 583 49:29 49:53 15:58/M
23 Margaret Hoste Wyandotte MI 388 50 585 50:37 51:02 16:20/M
24 Jeri Schuchert Dearborn MI 1076 51 597 52:20 53:17 16:53/M
25 Robin Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 526 50 606 53:10 54:00 17:09/M
26 Pamela Bem Wyandotte MI 231 52 611 54:45 55:22 17:40/M
27 Beth Hill Grosse Ile MI 1675 53 613 54:46 55:37 17:40/M
28 Jane Darling Wyandotte MI 302 50 614 54:50 55:34 17:41/M
29 Peggy Beteag Wyandotte MI 235 53 629 57:11 57:47 18:27/M
30 Sherry Justice Riverview MI 408 53 631 58:03 58:56 18:44/M

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Michael Bozenski Grosse Ile MI 1796 50 19 20:00 20:01 6:27/M
2 David Anderson Taylor MI 207 52 20 20:08 20:10 6:30/M
3 Ken Pastor Allen Park MI 1039 52 29 21:00 21:02 6:46/M
4 David Zaran Riverview MI 1643 50 42 21:49 21:50 7:02/M
5 Mark Marcucilli Brownstown MI 461 54 54 22:29 22:34 7:15/M
6 Jeff Walters Monroe MI 1624 50 88 23:45 23:48 7:40/M
7 John Brettschneider Riverview MI 246 51 89 23:51 24:04 7:42/M
8 Mike Nelligan Monroe MI 1035 51 127 25:06 25:19 8:06/M
9 Mark Kowalewski Wyandotte MI 430 50 137 25:31 25:35 8:14/M
10 Peter Trussell Clawson MI 1607 53 150 26:00 26:06 8:23/M
11 Curt Penland Gibraltar MI 561 51 154 26:06 26:34 8:25/M
12 Gary Ellison Wyandotte MI 341 52 212 28:03 29:55 9:03/M
13 James Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 414 52 254 29:16 29:26 9:26/M
14 Leroy Wallace Detroit MI 1623 53 271 29:53 30:23 9:38/M
15 Doug Cummings Saline MI 296 51 279 30:05 30:22 9:42/M
16 Rick Delay Wyandotte MI 1081 52 293 30:30 30:54 9:50/M
17 Jeff Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 1770 52 338 31:52 32:33 10:17/M
18 Ron Maynor Allen Park MI 471 51 372 33:42 34:24 10:52/M
19 James Rollet Southgate MI 930 51 374 33:44 34:32 10:53/M
20 Jay Shirkman Gibraltar MI 957 54 392 34:12 34:20 11:02/M
21 Brian Batko Southgate MI 228 50 415 35:34 36:28 11:28/M
22 Gary Dusute Grosse Ile MI 332 51 425 35:57 36:44 11:36/M
23 John Budzyn Wyandotte MI 254 53 456 37:34 37:38 12:07/M
24 Toney McMillan Carleton MI 481 52 505 41:17 41:44 13:19/M
25 Mike Mussey Dearborn Hgts MI 525 52 605 53:09 53:59 17:09/M
26 David Carpenter Wyandotte MI 265 51 625 56:44 57:12 18:18/M
27 Michael Sadowski Wyandotte MI 940 53 628 56:56 57:43 18:22/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Susan Alt Southgate MI 313 55 95 24:09 24:14 7:47/M
2 Alice Stanko Wyandotte MI 1057 57 266 29:42 30:06 9:35/M
3 Ann Franas Dearborn MI 352 59 312 31:08 31:51 10:03/M
4 Brenda Mantay Grosse Ile MI 459 57 327 31:41 31:57 10:13/M
5 Jennifer Wilson Wyandotte MI 1637 56 445 37:01 37:53 11:56/M
6 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 1694 55 467 38:38 39:19 12:28/M
7 Linda Mosley Allen Park MI 497 58 487 39:39 40:26 12:47/M
8 Debra Watson Grosse Ile MI 1625 56 522 42:47 43:32 13:48/M
9 Camilla Combs Allen Park MI 288 55 531 43:42 44:04 14:06/M
10 Elizabeth Tyrna Wyandotte MI 1610 56 540 44:34 44:52 14:23/M
11 Carol Difabio Livonia MI 314 55 569 48:11 48:27 15:33/M
12 Barb Prusak Riverview MI 571 58 577 49:12 49:54 15:52/M
13 Rita Toboy Wyandotte MI 1000 57 579 49:24 50:04 15:56/M
14 Betty Bielski Wyandotte MI 236 56 582 49:25 50:04 15:56/M
15 Ann Lindberg Allen Park MI 444 55 595 52:17 53:16 16:52/M
16 Cheryl Thomas Wyandotte MI 994 55 596 52:19 53:17 16:53/M
17 Paula Labadie Grosse Pt.farms MI 440 58 601 52:30 53:16 16:56/M
18 Vicki Ballentine Riverview MI 224 58 607 53:37 54:36 17:18/M
19 Louann Durand Riverview MI 331 57 608 53:37 54:36 17:18/M
20 Lin Oswald Wyandotte MI 546 59 610 53:56 54:54 17:24/M
21 Joan Masson Rockwood MI 467 59 624 56:26 57:11 18:12/M
22 Loren Alexander Wyandotte MI 202 57 626 56:44 57:14 18:18/M
23 Donna Logan Southgate MI 447 55 632 58:03 58:57 18:44/M
24 Debbie Armos Riverview MI 215 56 636 1:03:53 1:04:57 20:36/M
25 Debbie Blessing Flat Rock MI 239 55 637 1:03:53 1:04:58 20:36/M

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Timothy Emmett Royal Oak MI 344 55 21 20:10 20:11 6:30/M
2 Daniel Martinez Allen Park MI 462 58 39 21:35 21:39 6:58/M
3 Thomas Ringo Northville MI 595 55 50 22:23 22:25 7:13/M
4 Robert King Grosse Ile MI 1054 56 62 22:44 22:46 7:20/M
5 Thomas Powell Detroit MI 1701 57 131 25:23 26:02 8:11/M
6 Mike McMahon Wyandotte MI 479 58 226 28:24 28:34 9:10/M
7 Joel Richert Flat Rock MI 588 58 276 29:58 30:34 9:40/M
8 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 570 59 299 30:45 30:51 9:55/M
9 Michael Labadie Grosse Pt.farms MI 439 56 324 31:34 32:23 10:11/M
10 Patrick Dolan Trenton MI 1787 56 351 32:24 32:46 10:27/M
11 Dennis Schmidt Wyandotte MI 948 55 574 48:41 49:29 15:42/M
12 David Hoste Wyandotte MI 389 58 586 50:37 51:02 16:20/M
13 Daniel Darling Wyandotte MI 300 56 615 54:52 55:34 17:42/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile MI 386 63 250 29:12 29:33 9:25/M
2 Karen Donaldson Allen Park MI 319 61 255 29:17 29:59 9:27/M
3 Cathy Ohnmeiss Marquette MI 535 61 434 36:42 37:10 11:50/M
4 Susan Miklaski Trenton MI 486 63 523 43:17 43:54 13:58/M
5 Maryann MacLaren Plymouth MI 455 62 598 52:20 53:19 16:53/M
6 Mary Fran Podolak Canton MI 1780 63 617 55:02 55:57 17:45/M

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paul Deladurantaye Southgate MI 307 64 16 19:44 19:44 6:22/M
2 Doug Soliz Allen Park MI 1038 60 27 21:00 21:01 6:46/M
3 Michael Capraro Riverview MI 1037 62 68 22:55 23:02 7:24/M
4 Cornell Osier South Lyon MI 542 60 73 23:09 23:12 7:28/M
5 Joseph Dattilo Dearborn MI 1060 60 108 24:37 24:56 7:56/M
6 Jerry Beasley Milford MI 229 61 214 28:03 28:17 9:03/M
7 Wally Hayden Wyandotte MI 381 64 249 29:11 29:29 9:25/M
8 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 1626 62 382 34:04 34:48 10:59/M
9 Bob Savage 945 60 422 35:48 36:25 11:33/M
10 Jack Green Inkster MI 370 62 496 40:14 41:07 12:59/M
11 Randy Masson Rockwood MI 468 60 623 56:26 57:12 18:12/M

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chris Hopgood Taylor MI 387 68 451 37:27 38:09 12:05/M
2 Sharon Dmochowski Rockwood MI 317 67 602 52:30 53:16 16:56/M

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jerry Mittman Northville MI 1691 66 204 27:46 27:56 8:57/M
2 Ray Dreher Taylor MI 326 66 277 30:02 30:13 9:41/M
3 William Smith Lincoln Park MI 962 65 288 30:23 30:35 9:48/M
4 Archie Pollard Detroit MI 1760 68 465 38:26 39:00 12:24/M
5 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 1707 67 468 38:41 39:19 12:29/M
6 Nick Canton Dearborn MI 1722 65 599 52:23 52:37 16:54/M
7 Robert Oswald Wyandotte MI 545 68 609 53:54 54:54 17:23/M
8 Roanld Podolak Canton MI 1779 69 616 55:01 55:56 17:45/M

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Elaine Costello Wyandotte MI 291 70 603 53:07 54:06 17:08/M
2 Dorothy Pacioka Wyandotte MI 549 73 604 53:07 54:06 17:08/M

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Chuck Maxwell Rochester MI 1046 70 289 30:25 30:38 9:49/M
2 Roy Lake Allen Park MI 1059 71 309 31:02 31:27 10:01/M
3 Jim Ingles Farmington Hills M 395 72 356 32:43 32:53 10:33/M
4 Loren Scribner Brownstown MI 1772 72 391 34:12 34:55 11:02/M
5 Tom Naylor Temperance MI 530 70 417 35:37 35:44 11:29/M
6 Lacy Wright Dearborn MI 1715 73 600 52:24 52:37 16:54/M
7 Leonard Moscynski Wyandotte MI 496 70 639 1:03:58 1:04:55 20:38/M

Female 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Doris Blessing Allen Park MI 238 78 635 1:02:56 1:04:00 20:18/M