AAU Cross Country Meet - Girls Results

back to results

Nov. 14, 2010

AAU Cross Country Meet - Girls Results
Oakland University, Rochester MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Bantum Girls 3k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Emma Cummings 327 10 F 1 0-99 12:15.5
2 Marlyah Archibald 304 10 F 2 0-99 12:57.0
3 Mallory Castor 321 10 F 3 0-99 13:00.7
4 Bettina Winkler 433 10 F 4 0-99 13:01.8
5 Marguerite Hunter 366 10 F 5 0-99 13:09.0
6 Jenell Bedgood 309 10 F 6 0-99 13:37.6
7 Nia Tucker 417 10 F 7 0-99 13:41.5
8 Bella Davis 330 10 F 8 0-99 14:08.2
9 Amaia Pellow 391 9 F 9 0-99 14:34.8
10 Rihana Pellow 392 9 F 10 0-99 14:42.9
11 Charm White 430 9 F 11 0-99 19:37.2






AAU Intermediate Girls 5k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Lindsay Walter 424 15 F 1 0-99 20:54.0
2 Selena Wallace 422 15 F 2 0-99 21:18.0
3 Allison Wegner 427 15 F 3 0-99 23:05.0
4 Shiloh Brunet 317 15 F 4 0-99 25:00.0






Midget Girls 3k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Gillian Walter 423 12 F 1 0-99 11:33.7
2 Hailey Harris 357 12 F 2 0-99 11:50.1
3 Nia Solomon 409 11 F 3 0-99 12:06.7
4 Hannah Friedrichs 344 11 F 4 0-99 12:07.8
5 Marissa Dobry 334 12 F 5 0-99 12:14.1
6 Samantha Hanson 356 12 F 6 0-99 12:22.0
7 Phoebe Benet 312 12 F 7 0-99 12:38.1
8 Amanda Lewis 381 11 F 8 0-99 12:53.0
9 Peyton Castor 322 12 F 9 0-99 12:55.2
10 Derra Cheatham 324 11 F 10 0-99 12:59.3
11 Grace Charnesky 323 12 F 11 0-99 13:09.2






AAU Youth Girls 4k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Hannah Cummings 329 12 F 1 0-99 15:14.0
2 Haleigh Cummings 328 12 F 2 0-99 16:05.5
3 Claire Ford 342 13 F 3 0-99 16:10.8
4 Allison Skelcy 404 13 F 4 0-99 16:40.3
5 Tessa Fornari 343 12 F 5 0-99 16:47.0
6 Haley Stone 438 F 6 0-99 16:51.9
7 Audrey Belf 311 13 F 7 0-99 17:15.2
8 Alexis Lazarczyk 379 13 F 8 0-99 17:19.3
9 Caitlyn Skelcy 405 13 F 9 0-99 17:54.8
10 Anna Pillen 395 13 F 10 0-99 18:49.5
11 Brittany Dunlap 336 13 F 11 0-99 18:51.7
12 Sophia Klein 377 13 F 12 0-99 20:02.3
13 Julia Demko 331 13 F 13 0-99 20:02.7






AAU Young Womens 5k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Megan Spencer 411 17 F 1 0-99 22:17.0
2 Shantella Sherman 403 17 F 2 0-99 26:58.0
3 Vanessa Briese 316 17 F 3 0-99 26:58.2






Primary Girls 2k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Default Division

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Page Cassidy 320 8 F 1 0-99 9:18.0
2 Anna Winkler 432 8 F 2 0-99 9:47.0
3 Kennedy Dunlap 337 8 F 3 0-99 10:17.0
4 Hannah Jwawook 372 7 F 4 0-99 11:14.0