NCAA Div. 1 South Regional

back to results

Nov. 13, 2010

NCAA Div. 1 South Regional
Hoover, AL


C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA D-1 South Regional, 2010 - 11/13/2010
Hosted by Samford University
Veterans Park XC Course in Hoover, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Men 10k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #371 O'Lionaird, Ciaran SR Florida State 4:50.3 30:03.34 1
2 #298 Kemei, Carrison SO Alabama 4:50.7 30:05.80 2
3 #295 Bor, Julius SR Alabama 4:50.8 30:06.96 3
4 #330 Hlaselo, Dumisani JR Florida 4:51.6 30:11.85 4
5 #302 Rop, Joel JR Alabama 4:51.9 30:13.23 5
6 #492 Kirui, Barnabas SR Ole Miss 4:52.2 30:15.66 6
7 #304 Cheruiyot, Ben JR Auburn 4:52.8 30:19.33
8 #324 Kirwa, Emmanuel SR Chattanooga 4:53.3 30:22.31 7
9 #300 Kiptoo, Moses JR Alabama 4:53.5 30:23.70 8
10 #366 Fout, Michael JR Florida State 4:54.0 30:26.68 9
11 #535 Spooner, Michael SR Tennessee 4:54.1 30:27.24 10
12 #338 Uthmeier, James SR Florida 4:55.2 30:33.76 11
13 #301 Kirwa, Andrew SR Alabama 4:55.8 30:37.96 12
14 #413 Hamid, Nabil SO Kennesaw State 4:56.2 30:40.04 13
15 #369 Leeder, Matthew SR Florida State 4:56.4 30:41.49 14
16 #376 Smyth, Alexander SR Florida State 4:56.4 30:41.66 15
17 #375 Rickman, Wesley SO Florida State 4:56.4 30:41.80 16
18 #493 Kirui, Martin JR Ole Miss 4:56.5 30:42.23 17
19 #335 Morales, Anthony SR Florida 4:56.6 30:43.02 18
20 #321 Berry, Chris JR Chattanooga 4:56.9 30:44.56 19
21 #333 Mizereck, Matt FR Florida 4:58.0 30:51.41 20
22 #468 Lenz, Adam SR Mississippi State 4:58.4 30:53.95 21
23 #523 Bodary, Chris JR Tennessee 4:58.6 30:55.41 22
24 #339 Wehunt, Derek SO Florida 4:58.7 30:55.87 23
25 #373 Proctor, Seth JR Florida State 4:59.0 30:57.42 24
26 #552 Kirui, Enock SO Troy 5:01.1 31:10.52
27 #336 Parrish, Mark FR Florida 5:01.5 31:13.38 25
28 #390 Vogt, Caleb SR Georgia 5:02.1 31:17.05 26
29 #473 Bii, Victor SR Mississippi Valley 5:02.7 31:20.40 27
30 #387 Richardson, Brett JR Georgia 5:03.0 31:22.29 28
31 #417 Nieminen, Jaakko JR Kennesaw State 5:03.0 31:22.34 29
32 #458 Chemaoi, Festus SR M.T.S.U. 5:04.2 31:29.90
33 #534 Rapp, Chris SR Tennessee 5:04.4 31:31.14 30
34 #318 Kigen, Erick FR Belmont 5:04.6 31:32.29 31
35 #404 McMillan, DJ SR Georgia Tech 5:04.8 31:33.80
36 #491 Kiptoo, Kipchirchir FR Ole Miss 5:05.1 31:35.45 32
37 #388 Sparks, Charles FR Georgia 5:05.2 31:36.26 33
38 #386 Reade, Fraser SO Georgia 5:05.7 31:39.52 34
39 #509 Lasiter, Scott SO South Alabama 5:06.1 31:41.76
40 #331 Izewski, Josh JR Florida 5:06.1 31:41.98 35
41 #306 Peake, Joby JR Auburn 5:06.4 31:43.77
42 #381 Hackney, JP JR Georgia 5:07.2 31:48.89 36
43 #533 Rainey, Jake FR Tennessee 5:07.5 31:50.20 37
44 #399 Barron, Patrick SO Georgia Tech 5:07.6 31:51.10
45 #315 Cheruiyot, Hillary SR Belmont 5:07.9 31:53.25 38
46 #327 Wanuch, Nathan SO Chattanooga 5:08.3 31:55.65 39
47 #488 Strasser, Mike JR North Florida 5:08.4 31:56.13 40
48 #521 Wise, Phillip JR South Florida 5:08.4 31:56.29 41
49 #311 Langat, Enock SR Austin Peay 5:08.9 31:59.04
50 #384 Lord, Brandon FR Georgia 5:09.9 32:05.08 42
51 #485 Pearce, Will SR North Florida 5:10.2 32:07.05 43
52 #424 Muller, Tim SO Lipscomb 5:10.2 32:07.14 44
53 #451 Kaczka, Greg SO Miami 5:10.9 32:11.32 45
54 #517 Carela, Pedro SR South Florida 5:11.1 32:13.09 46
55 #409 Roberts, Shawn SO Georgia Tech 5:11.4 32:14.56
56 #422 Greer, Isaiah SO Lipscomb 5:11.7 32:16.82 47
57 #460 Mason, Chris SR M.T.S.U. 5:11.9 32:17.75
58 #476 Kibet, Daniel SR Mississippi Valley 5:12.3 32:20.57 48
59 #314 Anderson, Jordan SR Belmont 5:12.4 32:21.12 49
60 #510 Lee, Damien JR South Alabama 5:12.6 32:21.98
61 #389 Svoboda, Miles JR Georgia 5:12.8 32:23.26 50
62 #536 Tobin, Daniel FR Tennessee 5:12.9 32:23.96 51
63 #442 Law, Jacob SO Mercer 5:13.0 32:24.90 52
64 #310 Kosgei, Geofrey SO Austin Peay 5:13.3 32:26.39
65 #325 Moore, David SR Chattanooga 5:13.3 32:26.69 53
66 #530 Gilmartin, Thomas JR Tennessee 5:13.5 32:27.94 54
67 #469 Perkins, Nick FR Mississippi State 5:13.7 32:28.98 55
68 #511 Miller, Matt SO South Alabama 5:13.9 32:30.02
69 #527 Fassino, Steven SR Tennessee 5:14.2 32:32.15 56
70 #425 Musick, Jeff SO Lipscomb 5:14.3 32:32.63 57
71 #316 Hannah, Clay SR Belmont 5:14.9 32:36.50 58
72 #307 Sanders, Jeff JR Auburn 5:15.0 32:37.07
73 #411 Burruss, Ryan SO Kennesaw State 5:15.8 32:42.03 59
74 #457 Cacaro, Justin SR M.T.S.U. 5:16.4 32:45.48
75 #319 Mahaney, Brandon FR Belmont 5:16.7 32:47.35 60
76 #547 Johnson, Colin FR Tennessee-Martin 5:16.7 32:47.88
77 #481 Brown, Josh JR North Florida 5:16.8 32:48.49 61
78 #501 Dorsett, Layton FR Samford 5:17.2 32:50.59
79 #470 Sanchez, Juan FR Mississippi State 5:17.3 32:51.48 62
80 #482 Dickerson, Cameron JR North Florida 5:17.3 32:51.59 63
81 #419 Tupper, Zachary FR Kennesaw State 5:17.6 32:53.33 64
82 #296 Corder, Nathan JR Alabama 5:18.0 32:55.46 65
83 #397 Tomy, Tyler FR Georgia State 5:18.6 32:59.16
84 #558 Baker, Chris SO Vanderbilt 5:18.9 33:01.29 66
85 #561 Kizer, Jenner JR Vanderbilt 5:19.4 33:04.62 67
86 #565 Rono, Kevin SO Bethune-Cookman 5:19.6 33:05.70
87 #432 Maglasang, James FR Memphis 5:19.7 33:06.16
88 #445 Svidesskis, Chris SO Mercer 5:19.9 33:07.52 68
89 #467 Johnson, Phillip SO Mississippi State 5:20.0 33:08.11 69
90 #471 Valentine, John FR Mississippi State 5:20.3 33:09.93 70
91 #538 Bishop, Matthew FR Tennessee Tech 5:20.4 33:10.74 71
92 #443 Prosper, Sony FR Mercer 5:20.7 33:12.24 72
93 #557 Ash, Alan SO Vanderbilt 5:21.1 33:15.09 73
94 #500 Cope, Scott SR Samford 5:21.4 33:16.53
95 #462 Clark, Mike FR Mississippi State 5:21.8 33:19.38 74
96 #322 Cotter, Lucas FR Chattanooga 5:21.9 33:19.80 75
97 #403 Longobardi, Niall SO Georgia Tech 5:22.9 33:26.25
98 #520 Simari, Lucas JR South Florida 5:23.1 33:27.53 76
99 #560 Goeringer, Conrad JR Vanderbilt 5:23.3 33:28.72 77
100 #490 Holman, Max FR Ole Miss 5:24.2 33:34.38 78
101 #416 Murray, Steven SR Kennesaw State 5:24.4 33:35.58 79
102 #484 Haynes, Chris FR North Florida 5:24.7 33:37.27 80
103 #395 Harper, Chris JR Georgia State 5:25.0 33:39.08
104 #562 Malmed, Billy SO Vanderbilt 5:25.0 33:39.12 81
105 #563 McAdams, David FR Vanderbilt 5:25.1 33:40.10 82
106 #514 Sullivan, Mark FR South Alabama 5:25.6 33:43.03
107 #446 Weems, Andrew SO Mercer 5:25.7 33:43.35 83
108 #515 Bauer, Connor FR South Florida 5:25.7 33:43.65 84
109 #452 Michel, Charles SR Miami 5:25.7 33:43.85 85
110 #499 Young, Riley SO Ole Miss 5:26.3 33:47.14 86
111 #305 Flemming, Mark SR Auburn 5:26.4 33:47.79
112 #454 Wood, Philip FR Miami 5:26.7 33:49.60 87
113 #546 Taylor, Sam SR Tennessee Tech 5:26.8 33:50.25 88
114 #486 Post, James SO North Florida 5:27.3 33:53.34 89
115 #495 Newsom, Loren FR Ole Miss 5:27.9 33:57.13 90
116 #503 Graham, James FR Samford 5:29.9 34:09.69
117 #394 Galindo, Carlos FR Georgia State 5:30.2 34:11.43
118 #474 Chepkwone, Hezron SR Mississippi Valley 5:31.1 34:17.15 91
119 #418 Swafford, Dylan FR Kennesaw State 5:31.4 34:18.69 92
120 #564 Rewick, Kyle JR Vanderbilt 5:31.6 34:20.08 93
121 #516 Bing, Jonathan JR South Florida 5:32.8 34:27.60 94
122 #449 Coogan, Michael FR Miami 5:32.9 34:28.05 95
123 #426 Reed, Benton JR Lipscomb 5:34.2 34:36.24 96
124 #548 Watkins-Lynch, Jimm JR Tennessee-Martin 5:34.6 34:38.85
125 #341 Buchanan, Lamere SO Florida A&M 5:35.2 34:42.49
126 #345 Winters, Shuaib JR Florida A&M 5:35.4 34:44.06
127 #483 Fotopoulos, Kosta FR North Florida 5:35.5 34:44.41 97
128 #421 Fisher, Ashton SO Lipscomb 5:35.6 34:45.08 98
129 #475 Hernandez, Robert SR Mississippi Valley 5:35.7 34:45.98 99
130 #441 Kushinka, Marc SR Mercer 5:35.9 34:46.87 100
131 #450 Fontaine, Luke FR Miami 5:36.4 34:50.33 101
132 #461 Cameron, Matthew SR Mississippi State 5:36.8 34:52.33 102
133 #396 Kapadia, Shyam FR Georgia State 5:38.4 35:02.35
134 #309 Kepley, Tyler FR Austin Peay 5:38.5 35:03.04
135 #540 Eads, Tyler FR Tennessee Tech 5:39.1 35:06.87 103
136 #539 DeLorenzo, Joseph SR Tennessee Tech 5:41.1 35:19.21 104
137 #299 Kendrick, Evan FR Alabama 5:41.8 35:23.78 105
138 #423 Hethcoat, Hunter JR Lipscomb 5:42.6 35:28.40 106
139 #453 Pezzulo, Sean FR Miami 5:42.8 35:29.80 107
140 #480 Pulliam, David JR Mississippi Valley 5:42.8 35:29.89 108
141 #542 Greene, John SO Tennessee Tech 5:48.4 36:04.31 109
142 #519 Gines, Julian FR South Florida 5:50.6 36:18.49 110
143 #478 Lott, Myron SR Mississippi Valley 5:51.6 36:24.61 111
144 #544 Shassere, Ben SR Tennessee Tech 5:53.0 36:33.11 112
145 #444 Skeen, Geremy JR Mercer 5:55.6 36:49.17 113
146 #440 Huguenard, Nick JR Mercer 5:57.3 36:59.80 114
147 #312 Marinez, Genaro FR Austin Peay 6:01.0 37:23.02

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Alabama 30 2 3 5 8 12 65 105
Total Time: 2:31:27.65
Average: 30:17.53
2 Florida State 55 1 9 14 15 16 24
Total Time: 2:32:34.97
Average: 30:31.00
3 Florida 76 4 11 18 20 23 25 35
Total Time: 2:33:15.91
Average: 30:39.19
4 Tennessee 150 10 22 30 37 51 54 56
Total Time: 2:37:07.95
Average: 31:25.59
5 Georgia 157 26 28 33 34 36 42 50
Total Time: 2:37:44.01
Average: 31:32.81
6 Chattanooga 193 7 19 39 53 75
Total Time: 2:38:49.01
Average: 31:45.81
7 Ole Miss 219 6 17 32 78 86 90
Total Time: 2:39:54.86
Average: 31:58.98
8 Belmont 236 31 38 49 58 60
Total Time: 2:41:10.51
Average: 32:14.11
9 Kennesaw State 244 13 29 59 64 79 92
Total Time: 2:41:13.32
Average: 32:14.67
10 Mississippi State 277 21 55 62 69 70 74 102
Total Time: 2:42:32.45
Average: 32:30.49
11 North Florida 287 40 43 61 63 80 89 97
Total Time: 2:43:20.53
Average: 32:40.11
12 South Florida 341 41 46 76 84 94 110
Total Time: 2:45:48.16
Average: 33:09.64
13 Lipscomb 342 44 47 57 96 98 106
Total Time: 2:46:17.91
Average: 33:15.59
14 Vanderbilt 364 66 67 73 77 81 82 93
Total Time: 2:46:28.84
Average: 33:17.77
15 Mississippi Valley 373 27 48 91 99 108 111
Total Time: 2:48:13.99
Average: 33:38.80
16 Mercer 375 52 68 72 83 100 113 114
Total Time: 2:47:14.88
Average: 33:26.98
17 Miami 413 45 85 87 95 101 107
Total Time: 2:49:03.15
Average: 33:48.63
18 Tennessee Tech 475 71 88 103 104 109 112
Total Time: 2:53:31.38
Average: 34:42.28





C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA D-1 South Regional, 2010 - 11/13/2010
Hosted by Samford University
Veterans Park XC Course in Hoover, AL
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Krueger, Kristie JR Georgia 5:20.0 19:52.93 1
2 Cheruiyot, Pasca SR Florida State 5:20.6 19:55.21 2
3 McShine, Pilar SR Florida State 5:20.9 19:56.39 3
4 Parry, Jessica SO Florida State 5:21.0 19:56.68 4
5 Knight, Hollie SR Auburn 5:21.3 19:57.68
6 LaCaze, Genevieve JR Florida 5:23.5 20:06.10 5
7 Browning, Charlotte SR Florida 5:24.9 20:11.17 6
8 Howe, Mackenzie SR Kennesaw State 5:26.2 20:16.13
9 Dunn, Jennifer JR Florida State 5:26.9 20:18.51 7
10 Brooks, Hannah SR Florida State 5:28.5 20:24.47 8
11 White, Jordan SO Vanderbilt 5:28.7 20:25.15 9
12 Lowe, Rebecca JR Florida 5:29.1 20:26.71 10
13 DuBard, Mary Kate JR Georgia Tech 5:30.6 20:32.24 11
14 Masterson, Renee SO Mississippi State 5:30.8 20:33.14 12
15 Winslow, Amanda SO Florida State 5:30.8 20:33.30 13
16 McGee, Cory FR Florida 5:31.5 20:35.65 14
17 Greenwell, Haley SO Mississippi State 5:31.6 20:36.09 15
18 Feil, Friederike SR Florida Atlantic 5:32.2 20:38.44 16
19 Leutert, Astrid SR Florida State 5:33.0 20:41.24 17
20 Johns, Rhiannon JR U.A.B. 5:33.2 20:42.22 18
21 D'Alessio, Lauren SO Samford 5:33.9 20:44.77 19
22 Shiver, Ashley SO Georgia 5:34.4 20:46.55 20
23 Hannallah, Louise JR Vanderbilt 5:34.7 20:47.59 21
24 Kittrell, Shelby SO North Florida 5:35.9 20:52.15 22
25 Rogers, Alexa JR Vanderbilt 5:36.1 20:52.93 23
26 Doebel-Hickok, Kristabel JR Vanderbilt 5:36.4 20:54.01 24
27 Barnes, Stephanie SR Auburn 5:37.3 20:57.48
28 Anderson, Liz FR Vanderbilt 5:37.4 20:57.76 25
29 Jorgensen, Rita SR Vanderbilt 5:37.9 20:59.56 26
30 Waites, Logan JR Ole Miss 5:38.1 21:00.37 27
31 Scalf, Allie SO Vanderbilt 5:38.1 21:00.53 28
32 Torske, Andrea JR Alabama 5:38.2 21:00.73 29
33 Adams, Taylor SR Georgia 5:38.8 21:03.01 30
34 Cid, Clara JR U.A.B. 5:38.9 21:03.27 31
35 Strasser, Stephanie FR Florida 5:39.0 21:03.55 32
36 Gilmore, Leigh JR Alabama 5:39.9 21:07.12 33
37 Hallam, Rebecca JR Florida Atlantic 5:41.8 21:14.04 34
38 Walker, Dani FR Lipscomb 5:41.9 21:14.58 35
39 Prendergast, Allie JR South Florida 5:42.0 21:15.02 36
40 Uys, Anneli SR Chattanooga 5:42.2 21:15.52 37
41 Gammon, Stephanie SR U.A.B. 5:43.1 21:19.19 38
42 Breathitt, Katie SO Ole Miss 5:44.7 21:24.82 39
43 Boozer, Leslie SO Georgia 5:45.2 21:26.71 40
44 Chirchir, Sylvia SR Troy 5:45.8 21:28.96
45 Ables, Ina SR Samford 5:45.9 21:29.54 41
46 Zimmerman, Amber FR Tennessee 5:46.9 21:33.01 42
47 Nixon, Erin JR North Florida 5:47.2 21:34.41 43
48 Lockhart, Dominque JR Mississippi State 5:47.3 21:34.74 44
49 Lehman, Ashley JR Lipscomb 5:47.5 21:35.23 45
50 Foley, Kylie SR Georgia 5:48.3 21:38.46 46
51 Vaughn, Kristina JR U.A.B. 5:48.5 21:39.31 47
52 Perkins, Amanda SO Florida 5:49.0 21:40.84 48
53 Will, Katlyn SO Alabama 5:49.6 21:43.26 49
54 Muldowney, Kimberly SO Belmont 5:50.2 21:45.54 50
55 Muldowney, Nicole JR Belmont 5:50.5 21:46.52 51
56 Smith, Yasmin JR South Florida 5:50.8 21:47.79 52
57 Lawson, Tori SO South Alabama 5:51.0 21:48.34 53
58 Neal, Hillary SR Samford 5:51.2 21:49.20 54
59 Newby, Alex FR Lipscomb 5:51.4 21:49.80 55
60 Gietema, Tara JR Chattanooga 5:52.0 21:52.35 56
61 Moody, Haley SR Alabama 5:52.0 21:52.37 57
62 Emons, Meggie SO North Florida 5:52.1 21:52.45 58
63 Dovell, Brooke FR Miami 5:52.3 21:53.12 59
64 Huston, Katie FR Mississippi State 5:52.6 21:54.59 60
65 Skinner, Kayleigh FR Ole Miss 5:53.3 21:56.87 61
66 McGinty, Allyson SO Georgia 5:53.8 21:59.03 62
67 Threlkeld, Anne SO Ole Miss 5:54.1 21:59.91 63
68 Smith, Allison SR Auburn 5:54.1 22:00.08
69 VanGorder, Morgan JR Georgia 5:54.2 22:00.48 64
70 Phillips, Chloe SO Mississippi State 5:54.4 22:00.96 65
71 Sinclair, Anna FR Georgia State 5:54.5 22:01.51 66
72 Gheorghiu, Ecaterina SO North Florida 5:55.2 22:04.02 67
73 Breitbach, Megan FR Georgia Tech 5:55.8 22:06.19 68
74 Leutner, Lisa SO Florida Atlantic 5:55.8 22:06.27 69
75 Van Batavia, Louisa JR Lipscomb 5:55.9 22:06.56 70
76 Denton, Elsbeth SO Alabama 5:56.1 22:07.51 71
77 Standridge, Colleen JR U.A.B. 5:56.7 22:09.78 72
78 Van Ess, Dayle JR Alabama 5:56.9 22:10.30 73
79 Chambers, Shaniel JR South Florida 5:57.0 22:10.93 74
80 Stuart, Kathryn SO Chattanooga 5:57.1 22:11.27 75
81 Cumbee, Mary SO Chattanooga 5:57.7 22:13.41 76
82 Niemann, Kacie SO Mercer 5:57.8 22:13.95 77
83 Hoefle, Tessa FR Lipscomb 5:58.1 22:14.78 78
84 Lucas, Lindsay JR Florida Atlantic 5:58.1 22:14.93 79
85 Pierre, Joane SO Jacksonville 5:58.5 22:16.39
86 Kneip, Allison SR Ole Miss 5:58.5 22:16.56 80
87 Woodard, Katherine SR Miami 5:59.7 22:20.96 81
88 Stam, Ericka SO Jacksonville St. 6:00.2 22:22.81 82
89 Jackson, Lillie SO Samford 6:00.5 22:23.82 83
90 Kim, Betsy JR Georgia Tech 6:00.6 22:24.35 84
91 Price, Chanelle JR Tennessee 6:00.6 22:24.36 85
92 Taylor, Shelley SR Chattanooga 6:00.9 22:25.26 86
93 Brower, Felicity SR Georgia Tech 6:01.1 22:26.29 87
94 Hedstrom, Bailee JR Jacksonville 6:02.1 22:29.84
95 Kapsoiyo, Agnes SR Troy 6:02.4 22:30.94
96 Bishop, Courtney SO Belmont 6:02.6 22:31.60 88
97 Spoerle, Devin JR South Florida 6:02.8 22:32.30 89
98 Thomas, Cortney FR Lipscomb 6:02.9 22:33.00 90
99 Cooper, Callie SO Florida 6:03.6 22:35.33 91
100 Tracy, Kevyn FR Jacksonville St. 6:03.8 22:36.19 92
101 LeBlanc, Bianca JR U.A.B. 6:03.9 22:36.61 93
102 Kildal, Ellen FR Memphis 6:04.3 22:38.07 94
103 Jarman, Anna FR Mississippi State 6:04.6 22:39.06 95
104 Cohen, Ocean Central Florida 6:04.6 22:39.13 96
105 Zidar, Deanna SO Samford 6:05.0 22:40.51 97
106 Love, Jasmine SR Georgia State 6:05.4 22:41.97 98
107 Luers, Elise FR Ole Miss 6:05.5 22:42.66 99
108 Grogan, Claire FR Samford 6:06.6 22:46.76 100
109 Rozario, Nicole JR South Florida 6:06.7 22:47.16 101
110 Woller, Samantha FR Mercer 6:06.9 22:47.75 102
111 McMeekin, Maureen JR Georgia Tech 6:06.9 22:47.91 103
112 Jensen, Kailey SO Jacksonville St. 6:07.0 22:48.09 104
113 Sephel, Kara SR Belmont 6:07.3 22:49.10 105
114 Knapp, Caitlin SR Miami 6:07.5 22:50.08 106
115 Showalter, Katharine SO Georgia State 6:07.6 22:50.35 107
116 Houle, Kacee JR Georgia State 6:07.9 22:51.39 108
117 Pappu, Priya SO Lipscomb 6:08.1 22:52.03 109
118 Morris, Heather FR Kennesaw State 6:08.3 22:53.12
119 Bruce, Loren JR Mississippi State 6:08.4 22:53.23 110
120 Arrington, Lindsi FR Miami 6:09.2 22:56.25 111
121 Conrad, Kayla JR North Florida 6:09.4 22:56.98 112
122 Lingley, Louisa SO Memphis 6:09.6 22:57.89 113
123 Taylor, Lucy JR U.A.B. 6:10.0 22:59.29 114
124 Tiller, Elizabeth JR Tennessee 6:10.0 22:59.39 115
125 McCrory, Amy FR Ole Miss 6:10.1 22:59.77 116
126 Anderson, Sarah SR Georgia Tech 6:10.2 22:59.98 117
127 Kownack, Mary SR Georgia Tech 6:10.3 23:00.25 118
128 Steppe, Emma SR Miami 6:10.7 23:01.89 119
129 Colvin, Ally SO Tennessee 6:11.3 23:04.21 120
130 Johnston, Christine JR South Florida 6:12.2 23:07.52 121
131 Westmoreland, Brittany FR South Alabama 6:12.3 23:07.98 122
132 Sturkie, Latasha SO Jacksonville St. 6:12.5 23:08.47 123
133 Chumo, Joyce FR Mississippi Valley 6:12.8 23:09.75
134 Bishop, Alison SO Georgia State 6:13.0 23:10.36 124
135 Darden, Jasmine JR Memphis 6:13.7 23:13.02 125
136 Postma, Lauren SR Georgia State 6:14.0 23:14.17 126
137 Altizer, Elizabeth JR Tennessee 6:14.4 23:15.61 127
138 Hamvas, Lena FR Mercer 6:14.5 23:16.18 128
139 Richards, Xiamar FR Austin Peay 6:14.7 23:17.00
140 Eberhardt, Katelyn JR Belmont 6:16.7 23:24.41 129
141 Johnston, Jenny FR Memphis 6:17.3 23:26.46 130
142 Batna, Linda FR Mercer 6:18.0 23:28.94 131
143 Etienne, Rachel SR South Florida 6:18.5 23:30.93 132
144 Stovall, Ashley SO Jacksonville St. 6:18.5 23:31.14 133
145 Winborne, Peri FR Tennessee Tech 6:18.9 23:32.40 134
146 Bona, Anna JR Miami 6:19.2 23:33.56 135
147 Ferri, Andrea SO Tennessee 6:19.3 23:33.84 136
148 Pilcher, Lauren SR Samford 6:19.3 23:34.15 137
149 Fitch, Alisha FR Memphis 6:19.4 23:34.31 138
150 Quick, Katie SR Florida Atlantic 6:19.6 23:34.95 139
151 Anderson, Zanny JR Georgia State 6:20.0 23:36.66 140
152 Fondren, Ramzee SO Tennessee 6:20.3 23:37.62 141
153 Kivi, Christina JR Mercer 6:20.7 23:39.28 142
154 Taylor, Nandia FR Memphis 6:21.4 23:41.93 143
155 Baumann, Brooke JR North Florida 6:23.2 23:48.48 144
156 Fillingsnes, Ida FR Memphis 6:24.1 23:51.69 145
157 McCoy, Amelia FR Tennessee Tech 6:24.7 23:54.21 146
158 Loafman, Deanna JR Florida Atlantic 6:24.9 23:54.92 147
159 Mankin, Erin SR Belmont 6:25.0 23:55.25 148
160 Citireag, Veronica JR Jacksonville St. 6:25.6 23:57.31 149
161 Janelle, Avery JR Austin Peay 6:26.2 23:59.71
162 Cline, Rebecca FR Tennessee Tech 6:26.7 24:01.49 150
163 Tauni, Winny FR Mississippi Valley 6:27.8 24:05.51
164 Bradley, Leah JR Tennessee Tech 6:29.6 24:12.52 151
165 Densmore, Clara SR Mercer 6:30.1 24:14.23 152
166 Mann, Helen SO Florida Atlantic 6:30.9 24:17.25 153
167 Miller, Beth SO Tennessee Tech 6:31.3 24:18.88 154
168 Luze, Neva SO Tennessee-Martin 6:31.8 24:20.58
169 Logan, Ne'Ausha Central Florida 6:32.1 24:21.51 155
170 Ludwick, Allison SO Miami 6:32.8 24:24.28 156
171 Anderson, Lauren JR Chattanooga 6:35.5 24:34.47 157
172 Solaun, Sierra Central Florida 6:36.7 24:38.81 158
173 Cherubet, Irene SO Mississippi Valley 6:36.9 24:39.44
174 Winston, Erica Central Florida 6:37.0 24:39.85 159
175 Knapper, Kasie SO Mercer 6:37.1 24:40.22 160
176 Hunt, Samantha SO Tennessee-Martin 6:37.9 24:43.22
177 Scaffidi, Danielle Central Florida 6:44.2 25:06.62 161
178 Dart, Carley Central Florida 6:44.4 25:07.42 162
179 Smith, Adonique FR Jacksonville St. 6:47.1 25:17.78 163
180 Brown, Brittney FR Tennessee Tech 6:47.6 25:19.52 164
181 Mackie, Jessie SO South Alabama 6:50.0 25:28.30 165
182 Kieffer, Courtney JR South Alabama 6:50.0 25:28.39 166
183 Williams, Emily FR Tennessee Tech 6:53.4 25:41.21 167
184 Lowe, Kendra SO South Alabama 7:05.5 26:26.14 168
185 Sanders, Faith SO South Alabama 7:07.0 26:31.67 169
186 Molnar, Alyssa SO Austin Peay 7:11.7 26:49.17

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Florida State 24 2 3 4 7 8 13 17
Total Time: 1:40:31.26
Average: 20:06.26
2 Florida 67 5 6 10 14 32 48 91
Total Time: 1:42:23.18
Average: 20:28.64
3 Vanderbilt 102 9 21 23 24 25 26 28
Total Time: 1:43:57.44
Average: 20:47.49
4 Georgia 137 1 20 30 40 46 62 64
Total Time: 1:44:47.66
Average: 20:57.54
5 Mississippi State 196 12 15 44 60 65 95 110
Total Time: 1:46:39.52
Average: 21:19.91
6 U.A.B. 206 18 31 38 47 72 93 114
Total Time: 1:46:53.78
Average: 21:22.76
7 Alabama 239 29 33 49 57 71 73
Total Time: 1:47:50.99
Average: 21:34.20
8 Ole Miss 270 27 39 61 63 80 99 116
Total Time: 1:48:38.53
Average: 21:43.71
9 Lipscomb 283 35 45 55 70 78 90 109
Total Time: 1:49:00.95
Average: 21:48.19
10 Samford 294 19 41 54 83 97 100 137
Total Time: 1:49:07.84
Average: 21:49.57
11 North Florida 302 22 43 58 67 112 144
Total Time: 1:49:20.01
Average: 21:52.01
12 Chattanooga 330 37 56 75 76 86 157
Total Time: 1:49:57.82
Average: 21:59.57
13 Florida Atlantic 337 16 34 69 79 139 147 153
Total Time: 1:49:48.63
Average: 21:57.73
14 South Florida 352 36 52 74 89 101 121 132
Total Time: 1:50:33.20
Average: 22:06.64
15 Georgia Tech 353 11 68 84 87 103 117 118
Total Time: 1:50:16.98
Average: 22:03.40
16 Belmont 423 50 51 88 105 129 148
Total Time: 1:52:17.17
Average: 22:27.44
17 Miami 476 59 81 106 111 119 135 156
Total Time: 1:53:02.30
Average: 22:36.46
18 Tennessee 489 42 85 115 120 127 136 141
Total Time: 1:53:16.58
Average: 22:39.32
19 Georgia State 503 66 98 107 108 124 126 140
Total Time: 1:53:35.58
Average: 22:43.12
20 Jacksonville St. 534 82 92 104 123 133 149 163
Total Time: 1:54:26.70
Average: 22:53.34
21 Mercer 580 77 102 128 131 142 152 160
Total Time: 1:55:26.10
Average: 23:05.22
22 Memphis 600 94 113 125 130 138 143 145
Total Time: 1:55:49.75
Average: 23:09.95
23 South Alabama 674 53 122 165 166 168 169
Total Time: 2:02:19.15
Average: 24:27.83
24 Central Florida 729 96 155 158 159 161 162
Total Time: 2:01:25.92
Average: 24:17.19
25 Tennessee Tech 735 134 146 150 151 154 164 167
Total Time: 1:59:59.50
Average: 23:59.90