NCAA Div. 1 Mid-Atlantic Regional

back to results

Nov. 13, 2010

NCAA Div. 1 Mid-Atlantic Regional
STATE COLLEGE, PA
www.gopsusports.com


PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Princeton 53 4 5 9 16 19 22 37 30:26 0:40
2 Villanova 61 7 10 12 15 17 55 65 30:30 0:21
3 Georgetown 78 1 11 18 23 25 29 32 30:40 0:57
4 Penn State 99 2 3 26 28 40 42 49 30:48 1:27
5 Navy 183 6 34 35 45 63 67 113 31:17 1:43
6 Penn 199 20 38 43 44 54 99 114 31:28 0:48
7 American 217 21 27 30 62 77 85 109 31:30 1:17
8 Duquesne 263 33 47 53 61 69 97 136 31:44 0:49
9 La Salle 286 39 48 60 68 71 78 87 31:50 0:39
10 Maryland 321 8 36 46 111 120 147 31:57 3:02
11 Delaware 336 24 58 80 84 90 128 129 32:04 1:34
12 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 340 14 56 76 96 98 118 137 32:03 2:14
13 Umbc 347 41 59 72 81 94 101 121 32:09 1:12
14 Temple 390 31 66 75 108 110 112 158 32:19 1:50
15 Lehigh 408 13 73 95 104 123 146 154 32:23 2:52
16 St. Francis (Pa ) 441 57 74 92 102 116 165 167 32:34 1:24
17 Bucknell 461 82 86 88 100 105 106 124 32:41 0:34
18 Marshall 519 51 70 122 134 142 152 33:01 2:22
19 Rutgers 530 64 89 107 125 145 151 161 33:04 2:18
20 Pittsburgh 547 52 103 115 138 139 159 178 33:12 2:18
21 Monmouth 573 83 93 126 131 140 160 163 33:18 1:35
22 Rider 628 91 117 130 133 157 164 33:36 2:10
23 New Jersey Institute 673 79 143 148 150 153 170 174 34:01 2:18
24 Maryland-Eastern Shor 694 50 144 149 166 185 187 188 34:44 6:31
25 Loyola (Md ) 717 127 132 141 155 162 169 34:11 1:23
26 Lafayette 809 119 168 171 172 179 35:22 3:19
27 Seton Hall 855 135 175 180 182 183 184 36:08 3:12
28 Fairleigh Dickinson 863 156 173 176 177 181 186 36:06 2:09

Incomplete Teams: George Washington, Mount St. Mary's, Robert Morris
Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Princeton
563 4 Brian Leung, Jr 30:11 4:52
558 5 Donn Cabral, Jr 30:11 4:52
556 9 Mark Amirault, Sr 30:22 4:53
567 16 Joe Stilin, Jr 30:37 4:56
561 19 Max Kaulbach, Jr 30:50 4:58
557 22 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin, Fr 31:01 5:00
566 37 Kyle Soloff, Sr 31:20 5:03
Total Time = 2:32:10 Total Places = 53

2. Villanova
650 7 Matthew Kane, So 30:20 4:53
654 10 Mathew Mildenhall, So 30:23 4:53
651 12 Brian Long, Jr 30:33 4:55
647 15 Hugo Beamish, Sr 30:36 4:56
648 17 Keith Capecci, Jr 30:40 4:56
649 55 Matthew Gibney, Jr 31:48 5:07
653 65 Carl Mackenzie, Jr 31:58 5:09
Total Time = 2:32:30 Total Places = 61

3. Georgetown
397 1 Ayalew Taye, Sr 30:05 4:51
396 11 Andrew Springer, Fr 30:27 4:54
389 18 Mark Dennin, So 30:46 4:57
390 23 Ben Furcht, Fr 31:01 5:00
392 25 Tc Lumbar, Jr 31:01 5:00
391 29 James Grimes, Jr 31:08 5:01
394 32 Bobby Peavey, Fr 31:15 5:02
Total Time = 2:33:19 Total Places = 78

4. Penn State
536 2 Kyle Dawson, Jr 30:06 4:51
542 3 Vince McNally, Jr 30:07 4:51
539 26 Ryan Foster, Sr 31:04 5:00
534 28 Chris Cipro, Jr 31:08 5:01
545 40 Nick Scarpello, Fr 31:32 5:05
543 42 Danny Pawola, So 31:34 5:05
537 49 Owen Dawson, Sr 31:40 5:06
Total Time = 2:33:56 Total Places = 99

5. Navy
500 6 Andrew Hanko, Sr 30:15 4:52
495 34 Ken Bunnell, Jr 31:17 5:02
505 35 Cody Rome, Jr 31:18 5:02
506 45 Kyle Satterwhite, So 31:37 5:05
497 63 Matt DeVillers, Sr 31:57 5:09
494 67 Dean Black, So 32:03 5:10
504 113 James Pearson, Jr 33:11 5:21
Total Time = 2:36:23 Total Places = 183

6. Penn
522 20 Chris Baird, Sr 30:59 4:59
530 38 Conner Paez, Fr 31:23 5:03
527 43 Luke Grau, Sr 31:35 5:05
523 44 Philip Cawkwell, Sr 31:35 5:05
526 54 Kevin Foy, So 31:46 5:07
525 99 James Finucane, Jr 32:50 5:17
524 114 Michael Cunningham, Jr 33:13 5:21
Total Time = 2:37:16 Total Places = 199

7. American
331 21 Colin Eustis, Sr 31:01 5:00
329 27 Jeff Brannigan, Sr 31:07 5:01
330 30 Craig Brown, Jr 31:09 5:01
333 62 Josh Olsen, Jr 31:56 5:08
328 77 Mark Allen, So 32:17 5:12
337 85 Ryan Williams, Jr 32:31 5:14
332 109 Mark Leininger, So 33:03 5:19
Total Time = 2:37:28 Total Places = 217

8. Duquesne
374 33 Scott Van Kooten, Sr 31:16 5:02
363 47 Mark Bucklaw, Sr 31:39 5:06
373 53 Mike Stolar, Sr 31:46 5:07
362 61 Erik Anderson, Sr 31:55 5:08
372 69 Cam Stauffer, So 32:05 5:10
365 97 Kyle Dorman, Sr 32:48 5:17
371 136 Jim Spisak, So 33:50 5:27
Total Time = 2:38:39 Total Places = 263

9. La Salle
405 39 David Hausherr, Jr 31:27 5:04
402 48 Nick Crits, Jr 31:40 5:06
407 60 Thomas Panulla, Sr 31:54 5:08
401 68 Alex Brazinski, So 32:03 5:10
410 71 Nick Ross, Fr 32:06 5:10
399 78 Joe Beveridge, So 32:18 5:12
412 87 Sean Ward, Sr 32:33 5:14
Total Time = 2:39:09 Total Places = 286

10. Maryland
463 8 Greg Kelsey, Sr 30:21 4:53
464 36 Dan McDevitt, Sr 31:19 5:02
467 46 Cory Puffett, Fr 31:38 5:06
466 111 Sean O'Leary, Fr 33:08 5:20
465 120 Craig Morgan, So 33:22 5:22
462 147 Brian Faherty, So 34:21 5:32
Total Time = 2:39:45 Total Places = 321

11. Delaware
360 24 Andy Weaver, Jr 31:01 5:00
351 58 Dan Feeney, So 31:51 5:08
355 80 Ryan Kaiser, Sr 32:24 5:13
350 84 Ed Bonnevie, Sr 32:29 5:14
359 90 Steve Vincent, Sr 32:35 5:15
354 128 Taylor Hinson, Jr 33:33 5:24
353 129 Marshall Hawkins, So 33:37 5:25
Total Time = 2:40:18 Total Places = 336

12. St. Joseph's (Pa )
623 14 Kevin McDonnell, Jr 30:35 4:55
622 56 Jonathan Mazzio, So 31:49 5:07
627 76 Mike Rankin, Fr 32:17 5:12
621 96 Aaron Leskow, Fr 32:46 5:17
616 98 Vincent Collins, Sr 32:49 5:17
619 118 Kyle Gorczynski, So 33:17 5:22
617 137 Kevin Donnelly, Sr 33:58 5:28
Total Time = 2:40:14 Total Places = 340

13. Umbc
640 41 Sam Boimov, Jr 31:33 5:05
646 59 Brandan McGee, Fr 31:54 5:08
642 72 Michael Christmas, Sr 32:07 5:10
641 81 Chris Bowie, Sr 32:25 5:13
645 94 Roy Jones, Jr 32:45 5:16
643 101 Vinny DiSalvo, Fr 32:54 5:18
644 121 Nic Escobar, Fr 33:23 5:22
Total Time = 2:40:43 Total Places = 347

14. Temple
636 31 Mike May, Sr 31:14 5:02
635 66 Travis Mahoney, Jr 32:02 5:09
637 75 Eddie Penetar, Sr 32:14 5:11
638 108 Thomas Thomas, Jr 33:02 5:19
633 110 Will Kellar, Fr 33:04 5:19
631 112 Eric Conklin, Sr 33:08 5:20
629 158 Geoffrey Barletta, Jr 34:47 5:36
Total Time = 2:41:35 Total Places = 390

15. Lehigh
432 13 Evans Kosgei, Sr 30:33 4:55
431 73 Andrew Jervis, Sr 32:11 5:11
436 95 Steve Sample, Sr 32:46 5:17
433 104 Jimmy Miller, Fr 32:59 5:19
428 123 Evan Flach, Jr 33:24 5:23
427 146 Sam Bernitt, Fr 34:16 5:31
435 154 Tyler Mueller, Fr 34:41 5:35
Total Time = 2:41:52 Total Places = 408

16. St. Francis (Pa )
613 57 Tim Wertner, Sr 31:50 5:08
611 74 Chris Mills, Jr 32:12 5:11
604 92 Chris Fischer, Fr 32:38 5:15
599 102 Chris Behre, Sr 32:58 5:18
605 116 Shaun Foley, So 33:14 5:21
608 165 Sean Kirby, So 34:59 5:38
603 167 Brent DiGiorgio, Sr 35:08 5:39
Total Time = 2:42:50 Total Places = 441

17. Bucknell
339 82 David Brown, Jr 32:26 5:13
343 86 Charles Murphy, Sr 32:33 5:14
349 88 Robert Yamnicky, So 32:34 5:15
341 100 Josh Clark, Sr 32:50 5:17
344 105 Evan Novakowski, Sr 32:59 5:19
347 106 Jake Schroeder, Sr 33:01 5:19
338 124 Chris Boyd, Sr 33:30 5:24
Total Time = 2:43:21 Total Places = 461

18. Marshall
450 51 David Caldwell, So 31:44 5:07
451 70 Chris Cole, Jr 32:05 5:10
452 122 Josh Feather, Sr 33:23 5:23
454 134 Eric Frohnapfel, Sr 33:47 5:26
453 142 Adam Frohnapfel, So 34:06 5:29
461 152 Alex Zurbuch, Jr 34:37 5:34
Total Time = 2:45:03 Total Places = 519

19. Rutgers
589 64 Nick Miehe, Sr 31:58 5:09
586 89 Kevin Cronin, Sr 32:34 5:15
587 107 Ben Forrest, Jr 33:01 5:19
584 125 Thomas Bragen, Fr 33:30 5:24
590 145 Curtis Richburg, Fr 34:16 5:31
585 151 Steve Burkholder, Fr 34:36 5:34
588 161 Ben Horel, Jr 34:54 5:37
Total Time = 2:45:18 Total Places = 530

20. Pittsburgh
548 52 Joshua Christopher, Sr 31:45 5:07
552 103 Kevin Hull, So 32:59 5:19
553 115 Teddy Miller, Sr 33:13 5:21
547 138 Andrew Cerrito, So 34:01 5:29
550 139 Vinnie Depalma, So 34:02 5:29
551 159 Ben Hatch, Jr 34:51 5:37
549 178 Dontave Cowsette, Jr 36:34 5:53
Total Time = 2:45:59 Total Places = 547

21. Monmouth
486 83 Ben Hutterer, Sr 32:28 5:14
481 93 Dan Collura, Jr 32:44 5:16
480 126 Mike Bertocchi, Jr 33:32 5:24
477 131 Todd Apgar, Jr 33:43 5:26
482 140 Garth DeBlasio, Jr 34:03 5:29
483 160 Billy Dowd, Sr 34:52 5:37
490 163 Seth Robbins, Fr 34:55 5:37
Total Time = 2:46:27 Total Places = 573

22. Rider
576 91 Michael Lindner, Jr 32:37 5:15
571 117 Sean Donohue, So 33:14 5:21
579 130 Mike Soroko, Sr 33:41 5:25
577 133 Sean McCullough, So 33:43 5:26
572 157 Josh Frake, So 34:47 5:36
578 164 Avery Schofield, Fr 34:58 5:38
Total Time = 2:48:00 Total Places = 628

23. New Jersey Institute
514 79 Brian Mendez, So 32:21 5:12
508 143 Pedro Claudio, Fr 34:06 5:29
518 148 Daniel Rondon, Fr 34:28 5:33
515 150 Tlatelpa Miguel, Jr 34:33 5:34
521 153 Moheb Thomas, Fr 34:38 5:35
512 170 Joseph Ju, Jr 35:35 5:44
517 174 Scott Rizzo, Fr 36:06 5:49
Total Time = 2:50:03 Total Places = 673

24. Maryland-Eastern Shor
473 50 Basil Melek, So 31:43 5:06
474 144 Peter Sang, Sr 34:11 5:30
472 149 Shadrack Maritim, Jr 34:33 5:34
471 166 Amon Kiprotich, Sr 35:00 5:38
475 185 Shaquille Turner, Fr 38:13 6:09
468 187 Codjo Gbedo, So 41:21 6:39
470 188 Alonzo Jarmon, Fr 41:50 6:44
Total Time = 2:53:39 Total Places = 694

25. Loyola (Md )
443 127 Matthew Hassett, Jr 33:32 5:24
442 132 Steve Febish, Sr 33:43 5:26
441 141 Kieran Dowling, Sr 34:04 5:29
439 155 Nicholas Barletta, Fr 34:42 5:35
445 162 Dj Puleo, So 34:55 5:37
440 169 Tim Burns, Sr 35:29 5:43
Total Time = 2:50:54 Total Places = 717

26. Lafayette
425 119 Ryan Stasiowski, Sr 33:19 5:22
415 168 Matt Keehn, Jr 35:24 5:42
413 171 Sam Brinton, Fr 35:39 5:44
424 172 Josh Sadlock, Jr 35:49 5:46
414 179 Stephen Comanto, Sr 36:38 5:54
Total Time = 2:56:46 Total Places = 809

27. Seton Hall
595 135 Carl Johnston, Fr 33:48 5:26
596 175 Mamadou Niang, So 36:19 5:51
594 180 Cory Hellwig, So 36:38 5:54
593 182 Jared Hanko, So 36:58 5:57
591 183 Erik Chester, Jr 36:59 5:57
592 184 Tony Cramond, Fr 37:20 6:01
Total Time = 3:00:40 Total Places = 855

28. Fairleigh Dickinson
375 156 Kimutai Bett, Jr 34:45 5:36
377 173 Weymour Johnson, So 35:57 5:47
376 176 Robert Cherkis, So 36:22 5:51
378 177 Maneek Kumar, So 36:33 5:53
380 181 Nico Stabile, So 36:54 5:56
379 186 Wilson Mantilla, Fr 38:51 6:15
Total Time = 3:00:29 Total Places = 863
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

Top

397 1 1 Ayalew Taye, Sr 30:05 4:51 Georgetown
536 2 2 Kyle Dawson, Jr 30:06 4:51 Penn State
542 3 3 Vince McNally, Jr 30:07 4:51 Penn State
563 4 4 Brian Leung, Jr 30:11 4:52 Princeton
558 5 5 Donn Cabral, Jr 30:11 4:52 Princeton
500 6 6 Andrew Hanko, Sr 30:15 4:52 Navy
650 7 7 Matthew Kane, So 30:20 4:53 Villanova
463 8 8 Greg Kelsey, Sr 30:21 4:53 Maryland
556 9 9 Mark Amirault, Sr 30:22 4:53 Princeton
654 10 10 Mathew Mildenhall, So 30:23 4:53 Villanova
396 11 11 Andrew Springer, Fr 30:27 4:54 Georgetown
651 12 12 Brian Long, Jr 30:33 4:55 Villanova
432 13 13 Evans Kosgei, Sr 30:33 4:55 Lehigh
623 14 14 Kevin McDonnell, Jr 30:35 4:55 St. Joseph's (Pa )
647 15 15 Hugo Beamish, Sr 30:36 4:56 Villanova
567 16 16 Joe Stilin, Jr 30:37 4:56 Princeton
648 17 17 Keith Capecci, Jr 30:40 4:56 Villanova
389 18 18 Mark Dennin, So 30:46 4:57 Georgetown
561 19 19 Max Kaulbach, Jr 30:50 4:58 Princeton
522 20 20 Chris Baird, Sr 30:59 4:59 Penn

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top
331 21 21 Colin Eustis, Sr 31:01 5:00 American
557 22 22 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin, Fr 31:01 5:00 Princeton
390 23 23 Ben Furcht, Fr 31:01 5:00 Georgetown
360 24 24 Andy Weaver, Jr 31:01 5:00 Delaware
392 25 25 Tc Lumbar, Jr 31:01 5:00 Georgetown
539 26 26 Ryan Foster, Sr 31:04 5:00 Penn State
329 27 27 Jeff Brannigan, Sr 31:07 5:01 American
534 28 28 Chris Cipro, Jr 31:08 5:01 Penn State
391 29 29 James Grimes, Jr 31:08 5:01 Georgetown
330 30 30 Craig Brown, Jr 31:09 5:01 American
636 31 31 Mike May, Sr 31:14 5:02 Temple
394 32 32 Bobby Peavey, Fr 31:15 5:02 Georgetown
374 33 33 Scott Van Kooten, Sr 31:16 5:02 Duquesne
495 34 34 Ken Bunnell, Jr 31:17 5:02 Navy
505 35 35 Cody Rome, Jr 31:18 5:02 Navy
464 36 36 Dan McDevitt, Sr 31:19 5:02 Maryland
566 37 37 Kyle Soloff, Sr 31:20 5:03 Princeton
530 38 38 Conner Paez, Fr 31:23 5:03 Penn
405 39 39 David Hausherr, Jr 31:27 5:04 La Salle
545 40 40 Nick Scarpello, Fr 31:32 5:05 Penn State
640 41 41 Sam Boimov, Jr 31:33 5:05 Umbc
543 42 42 Danny Pawola, So 31:34 5:05 Penn State
527 43 43 Luke Grau, Sr 31:35 5:05 Penn
523 44 44 Philip Cawkwell, Sr 31:35 5:05 Penn
506 45 45 Kyle Satterwhite, So 31:37 5:05 Navy
467 46 46 Cory Puffett, Fr 31:38 5:06 Maryland
363 47 47 Mark Bucklaw, Sr 31:39 5:06 Duquesne
402 48 48 Nick Crits, Jr 31:40 5:06 La Salle
537 49 49 Owen Dawson, Sr 31:40 5:06 Penn State
473 50 50 Basil Melek, So 31:43 5:06 Maryland-Eastern Shor
450 51 51 David Caldwell, So 31:44 5:07 Marshall
548 52 52 Joshua Christopher, Sr 31:45 5:07 Pittsburgh
373 53 53 Mike Stolar, Sr 31:46 5:07 Duquesne
526 54 54 Kevin Foy, So 31:46 5:07 Penn
649 55 55 Matthew Gibney, Jr 31:48 5:07 Villanova
622 56 56 Jonathan Mazzio, So 31:49 5:07 St. Joseph's (Pa )
613 57 57 Tim Wertner, Sr 31:50 5:08 St. Francis (Pa )
351 58 58 Dan Feeney, So 31:51 5:08 Delaware
646 59 59 Brandan McGee, Fr 31:54 5:08 Umbc
407 60 60 Thomas Panulla, Sr 31:54 5:08 La Salle
362 61 61 Erik Anderson, Sr 31:55 5:08 Duquesne
333 62 62 Josh Olsen, Jr 31:56 5:08 American
497 63 63 Matt DeVillers, Sr 31:57 5:09 Navy
589 64 64 Nick Miehe, Sr 31:58 5:09 Rutgers
653 65 65 Carl Mackenzie, Jr 31:58 5:09 Villanova
383 66 David McCutcheon, Jr 32:01 5:09 George Washington
635 67 66 Travis Mahoney, Jr 32:02 5:09 Temple
494 68 67 Dean Black, So 32:03 5:10 Navy
401 69 68 Alex Brazinski, So 32:03 5:10 La Salle
372 70 69 Cam Stauffer, So 32:05 5:10 Duquesne
451 71 70 Chris Cole, Jr 32:05 5:10 Marshall
410 72 71 Nick Ross, Fr 32:06 5:10 La Salle
642 73 72 Michael Christmas, Sr 32:07 5:10 Umbc
431 74 73 Andrew Jervis, Sr 32:11 5:11 Lehigh
611 75 74 Chris Mills, Jr 32:12 5:11 St. Francis (Pa )
637 76 75 Eddie Penetar, Sr 32:14 5:11 Temple
627 77 76 Mike Rankin, Fr 32:17 5:12 St. Joseph's (Pa )
328 78 77 Mark Allen, So 32:17 5:12 American
399 79 78 Joe Beveridge, So 32:18 5:12 La Salle
514 80 79 Brian Mendez, So 32:21 5:12 New Jersey Institute
355 81 80 Ryan Kaiser, Sr 32:24 5:13 Delaware
641 82 81 Chris Bowie, Sr 32:25 5:13 Umbc
339 83 82 David Brown, Jr 32:26 5:13 Bucknell
486 84 83 Ben Hutterer, Sr 32:28 5:14 Monmouth
350 85 84 Ed Bonnevie, Sr 32:29 5:14 Delaware
337 86 85 Ryan Williams, Jr 32:31 5:14 American
343 87 86 Charles Murphy, Sr 32:33 5:14 Bucknell
412 88 87 Sean Ward, Sr 32:33 5:14 La Salle
349 89 88 Robert Yamnicky, So 32:34 5:15 Bucknell
586 90 89 Kevin Cronin, Sr 32:34 5:15 Rutgers
359 91 90 Steve Vincent, Sr 32:35 5:15 Delaware
576 92 91 Michael Lindner, Jr 32:37 5:15 Rider
604 93 92 Chris Fischer, Fr 32:38 5:15 St. Francis (Pa )
481 94 93 Dan Collura, Jr 32:44 5:16 Monmouth
645 95 94 Roy Jones, Jr 32:45 5:16 Umbc
436 96 95 Steve Sample, Sr 32:46 5:17 Lehigh
621 97 96 Aaron Leskow, Fr 32:46 5:17 St. Joseph's (Pa )
365 98 97 Kyle Dorman, Sr 32:48 5:17 Duquesne
616 99 98 Vincent Collins, Sr 32:49 5:17 St. Joseph's (Pa )
525 100 99 James Finucane, Jr 32:50 5:17 Penn
341 101 100 Josh Clark, Sr 32:50 5:17 Bucknell
643 102 101 Vinny DiSalvo, Fr 32:54 5:18 Umbc
599 103 102 Chris Behre, Sr 32:58 5:18 St. Francis (Pa )
552 104 103 Kevin Hull, So 32:59 5:19 Pittsburgh
433 105 104 Jimmy Miller, Fr 32:59 5:19 Lehigh
344 106 105 Evan Novakowski, Sr 32:59 5:19 Bucknell
347 107 106 Jake Schroeder, Sr 33:01 5:19 Bucknell
587 108 107 Ben Forrest, Jr 33:01 5:19 Rutgers
638 109 108 Thomas Thomas, Jr 33:02 5:19 Temple
332 110 109 Mark Leininger, So 33:03 5:19 American
633 111 110 Will Kellar, Fr 33:04 5:19 Temple
466 112 111 Sean O'Leary, Fr 33:08 5:20 Maryland
631 113 112 Eric Conklin, Sr 33:08 5:20 Temple
504 114 113 James Pearson, Jr 33:11 5:21 Navy
524 115 114 Michael Cunningham, Jr 33:13 5:21 Penn
553 116 115 Teddy Miller, Sr 33:13 5:21 Pittsburgh
605 117 116 Shaun Foley, So 33:14 5:21 St. Francis (Pa )
571 118 117 Sean Donohue, So 33:14 5:21 Rider
492 119 Dylan Bernard, Jr 33:17 5:21 Mount St. Mary's
619 120 118 Kyle Gorczynski, So 33:17 5:22 St. Joseph's (Pa )
425 121 119 Ryan Stasiowski, Sr 33:19 5:22 Lafayette
581 122 Brian Mitchell, Jr 33:22 5:22 Robert Morris
465 123 120 Craig Morgan, So 33:22 5:22 Maryland
644 124 121 Nic Escobar, Fr 33:23 5:22 Umbc
452 125 122 Josh Feather, Sr 33:23 5:23 Marshall
428 126 123 Evan Flach, Jr 33:24 5:23 Lehigh
382 127 Alex Dadds, So 33:28 5:23 George Washington
338 128 124 Chris Boyd, Sr 33:30 5:24 Bucknell
584 129 125 Thomas Bragen, Fr 33:30 5:24 Rutgers
480 130 126 Mike Bertocchi, Jr 33:32 5:24 Monmouth
443 131 127 Matthew Hassett, Jr 33:32 5:24 Loyola (Md )
354 132 128 Taylor Hinson, Jr 33:33 5:24 Delaware
353 133 129 Marshall Hawkins, So 33:37 5:25 Delaware
579 134 130 Mike Soroko, Sr 33:41 5:25 Rider
477 135 131 Todd Apgar, Jr 33:43 5:26 Monmouth
442 136 132 Steve Febish, Sr 33:43 5:26 Loyola (Md )
577 137 133 Sean McCullough, So 33:43 5:26 Rider
454 138 134 Eric Frohnapfel, Sr 33:47 5:26 Marshall
595 139 135 Carl Johnston, Fr 33:48 5:26 Seton Hall
371 140 136 Jim Spisak, So 33:50 5:27 Duquesne
617 141 137 Kevin Donnelly, Sr 33:58 5:28 St. Joseph's (Pa )
547 142 138 Andrew Cerrito, So 34:01 5:29 Pittsburgh
550 143 139 Vinnie Depalma, So 34:02 5:29 Pittsburgh
482 144 140 Garth DeBlasio, Jr 34:03 5:29 Monmouth
441 145 141 Kieran Dowling, Sr 34:04 5:29 Loyola (Md )
453 146 142 Adam Frohnapfel, So 34:06 5:29 Marshall
508 147 143 Pedro Claudio, Fr 34:06 5:29 New Jersey Institute
474 148 144 Peter Sang, Sr 34:11 5:30 Maryland-Eastern Shor
590 149 145 Curtis Richburg, Fr 34:16 5:31 Rutgers
427 150 146 Sam Bernitt, Fr 34:16 5:31 Lehigh
462 151 147 Brian Faherty, So 34:21 5:32 Maryland
580 152 Arthur Leathers, Jr 34:24 5:32 Robert Morris
518 153 148 Daniel Rondon, Fr 34:28 5:33 New Jersey Institute
472 154 149 Shadrack Maritim, Jr 34:33 5:34 Maryland-Eastern Shor
515 155 150 Tlatelpa Miguel, Jr 34:33 5:34 New Jersey Institute
585 156 151 Steve Burkholder, Fr 34:36 5:34 Rutgers
461 157 152 Alex Zurbuch, Jr 34:37 5:34 Marshall
521 158 153 Moheb Thomas, Fr 34:38 5:35 New Jersey Institute
435 159 154 Tyler Mueller, Fr 34:41 5:35 Lehigh
439 160 155 Nicholas Barletta, Fr 34:42 5:35 Loyola (Md )
375 161 156 Kimutai Bett, Jr 34:45 5:36 Fairleigh Dickinson
572 162 157 Josh Frake, So 34:47 5:36 Rider
629 163 158 Geoffrey Barletta, Jr 34:47 5:36 Temple
551 164 159 Ben Hatch, Jr 34:51 5:37 Pittsburgh
483 165 160 Billy Dowd, Sr 34:52 5:37 Monmouth
588 166 161 Ben Horel, Jr 34:54 5:37 Rutgers
445 167 162 Dj Puleo, So 34:55 5:37 Loyola (Md )
490 168 163 Seth Robbins, Fr 34:55 5:37 Monmouth
578 169 164 Avery Schofield, Fr 34:58 5:38 Rider
608 170 165 Sean Kirby, So 34:59 5:38 St. Francis (Pa )
471 171 166 Amon Kiprotich, Sr 35:00 5:38 Maryland-Eastern Shor
603 172 167 Brent DiGiorgio, Sr 35:08 5:39 St. Francis (Pa )
384 173 James Stern, Fr 35:17 5:41 George Washington
415 174 168 Matt Keehn, Jr 35:24 5:42 Lafayette
440 175 169 Tim Burns, Sr 35:29 5:43 Loyola (Md )
512 176 170 Joseph Ju, Jr 35:35 5:44 New Jersey Institute
413 177 171 Sam Brinton, Fr 35:39 5:44 Lafayette
424 178 172 Josh Sadlock, Jr 35:49 5:46 Lafayette
377 179 173 Weymour Johnson, So 35:57 5:47 Fairleigh Dickinson
517 180 174 Scott Rizzo, Fr 36:06 5:49 New Jersey Institute
596 181 175 Mamadou Niang, So 36:19 5:51 Seton Hall
376 182 176 Robert Cherkis, So 36:22 5:51 Fairleigh Dickinson
378 183 177 Maneek Kumar, So 36:33 5:53 Fairleigh Dickinson
549 184 178 Dontave Cowsette, Jr 36:34 5:53 Pittsburgh
414 185 179 Stephen Comanto, Sr 36:38 5:54 Lafayette
594 186 180 Cory Hellwig, So 36:38 5:54 Seton Hall
380 187 181 Nico Stabile, So 36:54 5:56 Fairleigh Dickinson
593 188 182 Jared Hanko, So 36:58 5:57 Seton Hall
591 189 183 Erik Chester, Jr 36:59 5:57 Seton Hall
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | Top
592 190 184 Tony Cramond, Fr 37:20 6:01 Seton Hall
475 191 185 Shaquille Turner, Fr 38:13 6:09 Maryland-Eastern Shor
379 192 186 Wilson Mantilla, Fr 38:51 6:15 Fairleigh Dickinson
468 193 187 Codjo Gbedo, So 41:21 6:39 Maryland-Eastern Shor
470 194 188 Alonzo Jarmon, Fr 41:50 6:44 Maryland-Eastern Shor
* indicates females
36 finishers among Men Under 2
42 finishers among Men 2 - 2
57 finishers among Men 3 - 3
59 finishers among Men 4 - 4
194 male finishers
0 female finishers
194 total finishers




PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Villanova 29 1 4 5 6 13 39 41 20:08 1:07
2 Georgetown 40 2 7 8 9 14 17 28 20:21 0:53
3 Penn State 91 11 18 19 20 23 29 46 21:01 0:41
4 Princeton 102 3 12 15 35 37 38 86 20:59 1:44
5 West Virginia 152 10 16 25 50 51 52 62 21:25 1:37
6 La Salle 156 24 26 30 31 45 47 61 21:38 0:36
7 Bucknell 290 33 34 65 74 84 104 107 22:16 1:06
8 Penn 308 22 53 59 80 94 140 182 22:15 1:48
9 Lehigh 322 27 64 68 78 85 125 127 22:25 1:13
10 Navy 329 21 60 72 87 89 120 129 22:22 1:42
11 Duquesne 368 42 57 73 95 101 112 130 22:33 1:12
12 Monmouth 385 44 49 75 108 109 119 153 22:39 1:24
13 Maryland 386 36 54 82 93 121 133 144 22:37 1:43
14 Loyola (Md ) 397 56 70 79 90 102 138 145 22:41 0:53
15 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 399 40 81 83 96 99 106 134 22:40 1:13
16* Delaware 427 67 71 88 98 103 135 165 22:50 0:35
16* Rutgers 427 43 58 97 114 115 124 132 22:46 1:29
18 Towson 438 55 63 91 113 116 123 163 22:50 1:13
19 Umbc 585 48 100 143 146 148 23:23 1:52
20 Robert Morris 592 32 110 142 149 159 167 193 23:26 2:40
21 Lafayette 608 76 105 111 155 161 170 23:34 1:43
22 Pittsburgh 615 77 117 118 151 152 156 186 23:31 1:21
23 Rider 656 66 126 128 160 176 23:48 2:30
24 St. Francis (Pa ) 673 69 141 147 154 162 171 184 23:47 1:58
25 Temple 751 122 136 139 175 179 185 188 24:14 1:44
26 Seton Hall 787 92 164 172 178 181 183 195 24:36 2:30
27 Marshall 812 131 157 173 174 177 187 192 24:36 1:27
28 New Jersey Institute 820 137 166 168 169 180 191 24:39 1:37
29 Maryland-Eastern Shor 881 150 158 189 190 194 196 25:39 4:08

Incomplete Teams: American, Fairleigh Dickinson, George Washington, Mount St. Mary's

Individuals
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE


1. Villanova
313 1 Sheila Reid, Jr* 19:34 5:15
311 4 Bogdana Mimic, Jr* 20:05 5:23
310 5 Amanda Marino, Sr* 20:09 5:24
314 6 Alison Smith, Sr* 20:10 5:24
309 13 Emily Lipari, Fr* 20:41 5:33
308 39 Callie Hogan, Sr* 21:50 5:51
312 41 Sarah Morrison, Sr* 21:51 5:51
Total Time = 1:40:36 Total Places = 29

2. Georgetown
44 2 Emily Infeld, Jr* 19:50 5:19
45 7 Emily Jones, So* 20:22 5:27
42 8 Madeline Chambers, Fr* 20:24 5:28
49 9 Joanna Stevens, Fr* 20:30 5:30
50 14 Renee Tomlin, Sr* 20:42 5:33
46 17 Kirsten Kasper, So* 20:59 5:37
47 28 Katie McCafferty, Jr* 21:36 5:47
Total Time = 1:41:44 Total Places = 40

3. Penn State
189 11 Caitlin Lane, Jr* 20:34 5:31
190 18 Kara Millhouse, Jr* 21:00 5:38
183 19 Natalie Bower, So* 21:06 5:39
193 20 Maura Ryan, Sr* 21:10 5:40
192 23 Brooklyne Ridder, So* 21:14 5:42
185 29 Emily Giannotti, Fr* 21:39 5:48
186 46 Lindsey Graybill, So* 21:59 5:54
Total Time = 1:45:02 Total Places = 91

4. Princeton
206 3 Alex Banfich, Jr* 20:04 5:23
207 12 Sarah Cummings, Sr* 20:35 5:31
212 15 Ashley Higginson, Sr* 20:45 5:34
208 35 Theresa Devine, Fr* 21:45 5:50
213 37 Abby Levene, So* 21:48 5:51
214 38 Alexis Mikaelian, So* 21:49 5:51
217 86 Katie Skinner, Fr* 22:50 6:07
Total Time = 1:44:55 Total Places = 102

5. West Virginia
320 10 Kaitlyn Gillespie, So* 20:31 5:30
315 16 Sarah-Anne Brault, Jr* 20:51 5:35
323 25 Ahna Lewis, Jr* 21:31 5:46
325 50 Aubrey Moskal, So* 22:07 5:56
319 51 Maria Dalzot, Sr* 22:07 5:56
324 52 Sarah Martinelli, Fr* 22:07 5:56
327 62 Hallie Portner, So* 22:20 5:59
Total Time = 1:47:04 Total Places = 152

6. La Salle
52 24 Stephanie Bearish, Jr* 21:22 5:44
60 26 Meghan McGlinchey, So* 21:32 5:46
63 30 Caitlin Storbeck, Jr* 21:40 5:48
59 31 Meghan Lutz, Jr* 21:40 5:49
58 45 Wendy Hutchinson, Jr* 21:57 5:53
56 47 Samantha Gallagher, Jr* 22:03 5:54
54 61 Michelle Capozzi, Fr* 22:18 5:59
Total Time = 1:48:09 Total Places = 156

7. Bucknell
11 33 Sarah Moniz, Sr* 21:41 5:49
7 34 Stephanie Fulmer, Jr* 21:41 5:49
9 65 Alysha Hooper, Jr* 22:29 6:02
4 74 Alaina Chodoff, Sr* 22:40 6:04
8 84 Kelly Grosskurth, Jr* 22:47 6:06
12 104 Caroline Tolli, So* 23:11 6:13
5 107 Allison Donaghy, Jr* 23:13 6:13
Total Time = 1:51:16 Total Places = 290

8. Penn
177 22 Leslie Kovach, So* 21:11 5:41
174 53 Margaret Diacont, So* 22:08 5:56
178 59 Catherine Phillips, Fr* 22:16 5:58
172 80 Kimberly Condino, So* 22:43 6:05
171 94 Christine Cohick, Fr* 22:58 6:09
180 140 Verionica Salcido, Jr* 23:47 6:22
179 182 Megan Powell, So* 25:26 6:49
Total Time = 1:51:14 Total Places = 308

9. Lehigh
85 27 Katherine Pierce, Jr* 21:34 5:47
82 64 Andrea Mascaro, Sr* 22:27 6:01
81 68 Jessica Kendzor, Fr* 22:33 6:03
80 78 Katherine Howley, Fr* 22:42 6:05
78 85 Kaitlin Grimm, Sr* 22:47 6:06
84 125 Hannah Pierce, Fr* 23:30 6:18
86 127 Alexis Weiner, Sr* 23:33 6:19
Total Time = 1:52:01 Total Places = 322

10. Navy
153 21 Jess Palacio, Jr* 21:10 5:40
147 60 Brigid Byrne, So* 22:18 5:59
154 72 Bethany Rahall, Sr* 22:39 6:04
152 87 Liz Milewski, So* 22:50 6:07
149 89 Rachel Honrath, Fr* 22:52 6:08
146 120 Jacqueline Blackburn, So* 23:28 6:17
151 129 Zatha Loewen, Fr* 23:35 6:19
Total Time = 1:51:47 Total Places = 329

11. Duquesne
30 42 Emily Ballantyne, So* 21:52 5:52
35 57 Amber Valimont, Fr* 22:13 5:57
31 73 Meg Ecker, Jr* 22:39 6:04
36 95 Bethany Walker, Jr* 22:59 6:09
37 101 Danielle Werley, Sr* 23:04 6:11
33 112 Haley Pisarcik, Fr* 23:21 6:15
34 130 Emma Rybczynski, Jr* 23:36 6:19
Total Time = 1:52:45 Total Places = 368

12. Monmouth
137 44 Jennifer Nelson, Jr* 21:55 5:52
136 49 Christina Nelson, Sr* 22:06 5:55
132 75 Kelsey Maher, So* 22:41 6:05
127 108 Christine Altland, Sr* 23:14 6:14
135 109 Lucia Montefusco, Fr* 23:18 6:15
128 119 Amanda Eller, So* 23:28 6:17
131 153 Emily MacEwen, So* 24:03 6:27
Total Time = 1:53:12 Total Places = 385

13. Maryland
108 36 Ashley Cromartie, Jr* 21:46 5:50
107 54 Ashley Campbell, Sr* 22:10 5:56
114 82 Anna Roth, So* 22:45 6:06
115 93 Andrea Rothschild, Sr* 22:55 6:09
109 121 Maryam Fikri, Fr* 23:28 6:17
116 133 Ashlyn Sinclair, Sr* 23:41 6:21
113 144 Caitlin Orr, Fr* 23:53 6:24
Total Time = 1:53:03 Total Places = 386

14. Loyola (Md )
89 56 Emily Doucette, Jr* 22:13 5:57
91 70 Stephanie Gibney, Jr* 22:35 6:03
94 79 Victoria Szczawinski, Fr* 22:42 6:05
87 90 Amanda Bossi, Sr* 22:52 6:08
92 102 Kiera Harrison, So* 23:05 6:11
88 138 Kate Cervo, Sr* 23:46 6:22
93 145 Emily Rooney, So* 23:54 6:24
Total Time = 1:53:25 Total Places = 397

15. St. Joseph's (Pa )
274 40 Maureen O'Donnell, So* 21:50 5:51
270 81 Hannah Fuller, Fr* 22:44 6:06
276 83 Kelsey Rose, Jr* 22:45 6:06
268 96 Jessica DiCicco, Sr* 22:59 6:10
269 99 Lena Finucane, So* 23:03 6:11
273 106 Christina Morelli, Sr* 23:13 6:13
266 134 Emily Chappell, Fr* 23:42 6:21
Total Time = 1:53:19 Total Places = 399

16*. Delaware
17 67 Jessie Ermak, Jr* 22:33 6:03
29 71 Jen Watunya, Sr* 22:36 6:03
24 88 Katy Loughran, So* 22:51 6:07
28 98 Christine Sloat, Sr* 23:01 6:10
16 103 Katie Deinert, So* 23:07 6:12
25 135 Karen Mandrachia, Sr* 23:44 6:22
22 165 Ali Lambert, Jr* 24:37 6:36
Total Time = 1:54:06 Total Places = 427

16*. Rutgers
237 43 Brianna Deming, Fr* 21:53 5:52
242 58 Jennifer Spitzer, So* 22:15 5:58
240 97 Victoria Pontecorvo, So* 23:00 6:10
234 114 Lindsay Bertulis, So* 23:22 6:16
241 115 Rashmi Singh, Fr* 23:22 6:16
239 124 Kelly Flannigan, Jr* 23:29 6:18
238 132 Darina Dinov, Fr* 23:40 6:20
Total Time = 1:53:50 Total Places = 427

18. Towson
294 55 Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, Jr*
22:11 5:57
299 63 Katie Ogden, Jr* 22:22 6:00
295 91 Erika Griffith, Jr* 22:53 6:08
296 113 Liya Kasimova, Jr* 23:21 6:15
292 116 Katlyn Dillow, Jr* 23:23 6:16
298 123 Hannah McKenzie, So* 23:29 6:18
293 163 Brandi Gervais, Sr* 24:32 6:35
Total Time = 1:54:08 Total Places = 438

19. Umbc
304 48 Sara Parkinson, Sr* 22:05 5:55
305 100 Keri Wilson, Jr* 23:04 6:11
302 143 Cortney Crouse, Sr* 23:51 6:24
303 146 Cody Mezebish, Fr* 23:56 6:25
301 148 Laura Blevins, So* 23:57 6:25
Total Time = 1:56:51 Total Places = 585

20. Robert Morris
233 32 Merel Van Steenbergen, Fr* 21:41 5:49
231 110 Debra Ostrander, Jr* 23:19 6:15
232 142 Ashley Slifko, Jr* 23:49 6:23
226 149 Kristie Domis, So* 23:58 6:25
229 159 Michele Kozubal, Fr* 24:21 6:31
228 167 Lindsay Erath, Fr* 24:40 6:37
230 193 Maegan Lewis, Fr* 27:06 7:16
Total Time = 1:57:06 Total Places = 592

21. Lafayette
76 76 Rose Willey, Fr* 22:41 6:05
73 105 Erika Stasakova, Jr* 23:11 6:13
74 111 Elizabeth Troisi, Fr* 23:19 6:15
68 155 Lauren Holck, Sr* 24:14 6:30
69 161 Lauren Kelly, Jr* 24:24 6:32
72 170 Julissa Muschlitz, So* 24:45 6:38
Total Time = 1:57:48 Total Places = 608

22. Pittsburgh
199 77 Susannah Feinstein, Fr* 22:42 6:05
201 117 Miya Johnson, Jr* 23:25 6:16
198 118 Rachel Erny, Jr* 23:27 6:17
197 151 Emily Barno, So* 24:01 6:26
205 152 Elesia Wilson, Fr* 24:03 6:27
204 156 Stephanie Powers, Fr* 24:16 6:30
200 186 Rachel Hess, Jr* 25:44 6:54
Total Time = 1:57:35 Total Places = 615

23. Rider
219 66 Chelsea Callan, Sr* 22:30 6:02
224 126 Jillian Shutt, So* 23:32 6:19
220 128 Erin Fitzgibbons, So* 23:33 6:19
225 160 Nicole Tassello, So* 24:24 6:32
222 176 Paige McAtee, So* 25:00 6:42
Total Time = 1:58:58 Total Places = 656

24. St. Francis (Pa )
255 69 Sarah Grossi, Jr* 22:33 6:03
261 141 Rebecca Webster, So* 23:49 6:23
263 147 Feleisha Wright, Fr* 23:56 6:25
253 154 Katie Cianci, Jr* 24:05 6:27
262 162 Danielle Williams, Sr* 24:31 6:34
260 171 Gloria Roberts, Fr* 24:54 6:40
259 184 Hannah Reist, Jr* 25:38 6:52
Total Time = 1:58:52 Total Places = 673

25. Temple
289 122 Sarah Rutter, Fr* 23:29 6:18
288 136 Rebecca Mims, Sr* 23:44 6:22
281 139 Stephanie Dorantes, Fr* 23:46 6:22
279 175 Jennifer Berman, Sr* 25:00 6:42
286 179 Briana Linneman, Sr* 25:12 6:45
287 185 Dierdre MacFarlane, So* 25:42 6:53
283 188 Katherine Frank, So* 25:46 6:54
Total Time = 2:01:09 Total Places = 751

26. Seton Hall
249 92 Hughnique Rolle, So* 22:53 6:08
251 164 Madison Wrest, Sr* 24:36 6:36
248 172 Eloisa Paredes, So* 24:57 6:41
247 178 Ali Hehn, Sr* 25:09 6:45
244 181 Ke'aira Dickerson, Sr* 25:22 6:48
245 183 Nyala Edding, Fr* 25:36 6:52
243 195 Christina Chafos, So* 28:26 7:37
Total Time = 2:02:56 Total Places = 787

27. Marshall
104 131 Heather Saffel, Sr* 23:39 6:20
99 157 Alesia Hairston, Jr* 24:20 6:31
98 173 Paige Govey, Jr* 24:58 6:41
103 174 Kelley Mortakis, So* 24:59 6:42
97 177 Julia Galloway, Fr* 25:06 6:44
102 187 Molly Miloscia, Fr* 25:45 6:54
105 192 Sammantha Stroker, Fr* 26:11 7:01
Total Time = 2:03:00 Total Places = 812

28. New Jersey Institute
160 137 Marut Ewelina, So* 23:45 6:22
163 166 Megan Higgins, Jr* 24:39 6:36
156 168 Catherine Cohen, Fr* 24:43 6:38
164 169 Brianne Hollenbach, Fr* 24:44 6:38
157 180 Ybrahina Cohen, Fr* 25:22 6:48
159 191 Vanessa Escalera, Jr* 26:06 7:00
Total Time = 2:03:11 Total Places = 820

29. Maryland-Eastern Shor
125 150 Eunice Jones, Sr* 23:59 6:26
121 158 Cynthia Anais, Sr* 24:20 6:31
122 189 Emilie Ducados, Jr* 25:53 6:56
120 190 Jessica Abrantes, Sr* 25:58 6:58
123 194 Melina Gallas, So* 28:06 7:32
126 196 Janell Wade, So* 28:28 7:38
Total Time = 2:08:14 Total Places = 881
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

Top

313 1 1 Sheila Reid, Jr* 19:34 5:15 Villanova
44 2 2 Emily Infeld, Jr* 19:50 5:19 Georgetown
39 3 Megan Hogan, Sr* 19:58 5:21 George Washington
206 4 3 Alex Banfich, Jr* 20:04 5:23 Princeton
311 5 4 Bogdana Mimic, Jr* 20:05 5:23 Villanova
310 6 5 Amanda Marino, Sr* 20:09 5:24 Villanova 314
7 6 Alison Smith, Sr* 20:10 5:24 Villanova
45 8 7 Emily Jones, So* 20:22 5:27 Georgetown
42 9 8 Madeline Chambers, Fr* 20:24 5:28 Georgetown
49 10 9 Joanna Stevens, Fr* 20:30 5:30 Georgetown
320 11 10 Kaitlyn Gillespie, So* 20:31 5:30 West Virginia
189 12 11 Caitlin Lane, Jr* 20:34 5:31 Penn State
207 13 12 Sarah Cummings, Sr* 20:35 5:31 Princeton
309 14 13 Emily Lipari, Fr* 20:41 5:33 Villanova
50 15 14 Renee Tomlin, Sr* 20:42 5:33 Georgetown
212 16 15 Ashley Higginson, Sr* 20:45 5:34 Princeton
315 17 16 Sarah-Anne Brault, Jr* 20:51 5:35 West Virginia
2 18 Octavia Rinehardt, Jr* 20:57 5:37 American
46 19 17 Kirsten Kasper, So* 20:59 5:37 Georgetown
190 20 18 Kara Millhouse, Jr* 21:00 5:38 Penn State
183 21 19 Natalie Bower, So* 21:06 5:39 Penn State
193 22 20 Maura Ryan, Sr* 21:10 5:40 Penn State
153 23 21 Jess Palacio, Jr* 21:10 5:40 Navy
177 24 22 Leslie Kovach, So* 21:11 5:41 Penn
192 25 23 Brooklyne Ridder, So* 21:14 5:42 Penn State
52 26 24 Stephanie Bearish, Jr* 21:22 5:44 La Salle
323 27 25 Ahna Lewis, Jr* 21:31 5:46 West Virginia
60 28 26 Meghan McGlinchey, So* 21:32 5:46 La Salle
85 29 27 Katherine Pierce, Jr* 21:34 5:47 Lehigh
47 30 28 Katie McCafferty, Jr* 21:36 5:47 Georgetown
185 31 29 Emily Giannotti, Fr* 21:39 5:48 Penn State
63 32 30 Caitlin Storbeck, Jr* 21:40 5:48 La Salle
59 33 31 Meghan Lutz, Jr* 21:40 5:49 La Salle
233 34 32 Merel Van Steenbergen, Fr* 21:41 5:49 Robert Morris
11 35 33 Sarah Moniz, Sr* 21:41 5:49 Bucknell
7 36 34 Stephanie Fulmer, Jr* 21:41 5:49 Bucknell
208 37 35 Theresa Devine, Fr* 21:45 5:50 Princeton
108 38 36 Ashley Cromartie, Jr* 21:46 5:50 Maryland
213 39 37 Abby Levene, So* 21:48 5:51 Princeton
214 40 38 Alexis Mikaelian, So* 21:49 5:51 Princeton
308 41 39 Callie Hogan, Sr* 21:50 5:51 Villanova
274 42 40 Maureen O'Donnell, So* 21:50 5:51 St. Joseph's (Pa )
312 43 41 Sarah Morrison, Sr* 21:51 5:51 Villanova
30 44 42 Emily Ballantyne, So* 21:52 5:52 Duquesne
237 45 43 Brianna Deming, Fr* 21:53 5:52 Rutgers
137 46 44 Jennifer Nelson, Jr* 21:55 5:52 Monmouth
58 47 45 Wendy Hutchinson, Jr* 21:57 5:53 La Salle
186 48 46 Lindsey Graybill, So* 21:59 5:54 Penn State
56 49 47 Samantha Gallagher, Jr* 22:03 5:54 La Salle
304 50 48 Sara Parkinson, Sr* 22:05 5:55 Umbc
136 51 49 Christina Nelson, Sr* 22:06 5:55 Monmouth
325 52 50 Aubrey Moskal, So* 22:07 5:56 West Virginia
319 53 51 Maria Dalzot, Sr* 22:07 5:56 West Virginia
324 54 52 Sarah Martinelli, Fr* 22:07 5:56 West Virginia
174 55 53 Margaret Diacont, So* 22:08 5:56 Penn
107 56 54 Ashley Campbell, Sr* 22:10 5:56 Maryland
294 57 55 Kayli Gilmartin-Donohue, Jr* 22:11 5:57 Towson
89 58 56 Emily Doucette, Jr* 22:13 5:57 Loyola (Md )
35 59 57 Amber Valimont, Fr* 22:13 5:57 Duquesne
242 60 58 Jennifer Spitzer, So* 22:15 5:58 Rutgers
178 61 59 Catherine Phillips, Fr* 22:16 5:58 Penn
147 62 60 Brigid Byrne, So* 22:18 5:59 Navy
54 63 61 Michelle Capozzi, Fr* 22:18 5:59 La Salle
327 64 62 Hallie Portner, So* 22:20 5:59 West Virginia

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
299 65 63 Katie Ogden, Jr* 22:22 6:00 Towson
82 66 64 Andrea Mascaro, Sr* 22:27 6:01 Lehigh
9 67 65 Alysha Hooper, Jr* 22:29 6:02 Bucknell
219 68 66 Chelsea Callan, Sr* 22:30 6:02 Rider
17 69 67 Jessie Ermak, Jr* 22:33 6:03 Delaware
81 70 68 Jessica Kendzor, Fr* 22:33 6:03 Lehigh
255 71 69 Sarah Grossi, Jr* 22:33 6:03 St. Francis (Pa )
38 72 Megan Patterson, Sr* 22:34 6:03 Fairleigh Dickinson
91 73 70 Stephanie Gibney, Jr* 22:35 6:03 Loyola (Md )
29 74 71 Jen Watunya, Sr* 22:36 6:03 Delaware
154 75 72 Bethany Rahall, Sr* 22:39 6:04 Navy
31 76 73 Meg Ecker, Jr* 22:39 6:04 Duquesne
4 77 74 Alaina Chodoff, Sr* 22:40 6:04 Bucknell
132 78 75 Kelsey Maher, So* 22:41 6:05 Monmouth
76 79 76 Rose Willey, Fr* 22:41 6:05 Lafayette
199 80 77 Susannah Feinstein, Fr* 22:42 6:05 Pittsburgh
80 81 78 Katherine Howley, Fr* 22:42 6:05 Lehigh
94 82 79 Victoria Szczawinski, Fr* 22:42 6:05 Loyola (Md )
172 83 80 Kimberly Condino, So* 22:43 6:05 Penn
144 84 Megan Kinsella, So* 22:43 6:05 Mount St. Mary's
270 85 81 Hannah Fuller, Fr* 22:44 6:06 St. Joseph's (Pa )
114 86 82 Anna Roth, So* 22:45 6:06 Maryland
40 87 Jessica Stern, Sr* 22:45 6:06 George Washington
276 88 83 Kelsey Rose, Jr* 22:45 6:06 St. Joseph's (Pa )
8 89 84 Kelly Grosskurth, Jr* 22:47 6:06 Bucknell
78 90 85 Kaitlin Grimm, Sr* 22:47 6:06 Lehigh
217 91 86 Katie Skinner, Fr* 22:50 6:07 Princeton
152 92 87 Liz Milewski, So* 22:50 6:07 Navy
24 93 88 Katy Loughran, So* 22:51 6:07 Delaware
149 94 89 Rachel Honrath, Fr* 22:52 6:08 Navy
87 95 90 Amanda Bossi, Sr* 22:52 6:08 Loyola (Md )
295 96 91 Erika Griffith, Jr* 22:53 6:08 Towson
249 97 92 Hughnique Rolle, So* 22:53 6:08 Seton Hall
1 98 Carly Birkhold, Fr* 22:54 6:08 American
115 99 93 Andrea Rothschild, Sr* 22:55 6:09 Maryland
171 100 94 Christine Cohick, Fr* 22:58 6:09 Penn
36 101 95 Bethany Walker, Jr* 22:59 6:09 Duquesne
268 102 96 Jessica DiCicco, Sr* 22:59 6:10 St. Joseph's (Pa )
240 103 97 Victoria Pontecorvo, So* 23:00 6:10 Rutgers
28 104 98 Christine Sloat, Sr* 23:01 6:10 Delaware
269 105 99 Lena Finucane, So* 23:03 6:11 St. Joseph's (Pa )
305 106 100 Keri Wilson, Jr* 23:04 6:11 Umbc
37 107 101 Danielle Werley, Sr* 23:04 6:11 Duquesne
92 108 102 Kiera Harrison, So* 23:05 6:11 Loyola (Md )
16 109 103 Katie Deinert, So* 23:07 6:12 Delaware
12 110 104 Caroline Tolli, So* 23:11 6:13 Bucknell
73 111 105 Erika Stasakova, Jr* 23:11 6:13 Lafayette
273 112 106 Christina Morelli, Sr* 23:13 6:13 St. Joseph's (Pa )
5 113 107 Allison Donaghy, Jr* 23:13 6:13 Bucknell
127 114 108 Christine Altland, Sr* 23:14 6:14 Monmouth
135 115 109 Lucia Montefusco, Fr* 23:18 6:15 Monmouth
142 116 Kathryn Franke, So* 23:19 6:15 Mount St. Mary's
231 117 110 Debra Ostrander, Jr* 23:19 6:15 Robert Morris
74 118 111 Elizabeth Troisi, Fr* 23:19 6:15 Lafayette
33 119 112 Haley Pisarcik, Fr* 23:21 6:15 Duquesne
296 120 113 Liya Kasimova, Jr* 23:21 6:15 Towson
234 121 114 Lindsay Bertulis, So* 23:22 6:16 Rutgers
241 122 115 Rashmi Singh, Fr* 23:22 6:16 Rutgers
292 123 116 Katlyn Dillow, Jr* 23:23 6:16 Towson
201 124 117 Miya Johnson, Jr* 23:25 6:16 Pittsburgh
198 125 118 Rachel Erny, Jr* 23:27 6:17 Pittsburgh
128 126 119 Amanda Eller, So* 23:28 6:17 Monmouth
146 127 120 Jacqueline Blackburn, So* 23:28 6:17 Navy
109 128 121 Maryam Fikri, Fr* 23:28 6:17 Maryland
289 129 122 Sarah Rutter, Fr* 23:29 6:18 Temple
298 130 123 Hannah McKenzie, So* 23:29 6:18 Towson
239 131 124 Kelly Flannigan, Jr* 23:29 6:18 Rutgers
84 132 125 Hannah Pierce, Fr* 23:30 6:18 Lehigh
224 133 126 Jillian Shutt, So* 23:32 6:19 Rider
86 134 127 Alexis Weiner, Sr* 23:33 6:19 Lehigh
220 135 128 Erin Fitzgibbons, So* 23:33 6:19 Rider
151 136 129 Zatha Loewen, Fr* 23:35 6:19 Navy
34 137 130 Emma Rybczynski, Jr* 23:36 6:19 Duquesne
104 138 131 Heather Saffel, Sr* 23:39 6:20 Marshall
238 139 132 Darina Dinov, Fr* 23:40 6:20 Rutgers
116 140 133 Ashlyn Sinclair, Sr* 23:41 6:21 Maryland
266 141 134 Emily Chappell, Fr* 23:42 6:21 St. Joseph's (Pa )
25 142 135 Karen Mandrachia, Sr* 23:44 6:22 Delaware
288 143 136 Rebecca Mims, Sr* 23:44 6:22 Temple
160 144 137 Marut Ewelina, So* 23:45 6:22 New Jersey Institute
88 145 138 Kate Cervo, Sr* 23:46 6:22 Loyola (Md )
281 146 139 Stephanie Dorantes, Fr* 23:46 6:22 Temple
180 147 140 Verionica Salcido, Jr* 23:47 6:22 Penn
261 148 141 Rebecca Webster, So* 23:49 6:23 St. Francis (Pa )
232 149 142 Ashley Slifko, Jr* 23:49 6:23 Robert Morris
302 150 143 Cortney Crouse, Sr* 23:51 6:24 Umbc
113 151 144 Caitlin Orr, Fr* 23:53 6:24 Maryland
93 152 145 Emily Rooney, So* 23:54 6:24 Loyola (Md )
303 153 146 Cody Mezebish, Fr* 23:56 6:25 Umbc
263 154 147 Feleisha Wright, Fr* 23:56 6:25 St. Francis (Pa )
301 155 148 Laura Blevins, So* 23:57 6:25 Umbc
226 156 149 Kristie Domis, So* 23:58 6:25 Robert Morris
125 157 150 Eunice Jones, Sr* 23:59 6:26 Maryland-Eastern Shor
197 158 151 Emily Barno, So* 24:01 6:26 Pittsburgh
205 159 152 Elesia Wilson, Fr* 24:03 6:27 Pittsburgh
131 160 153 Emily MacEwen, So* 24:03 6:27 Monmouth
253 161 154 Katie Cianci, Jr* 24:05 6:27 St. Francis (Pa )
68 162 155 Lauren Holck, Sr* 24:14 6:30 Lafayette
204 163 156 Stephanie Powers, Fr* 24:16 6:30 Pittsburgh
99 164 157 Alesia Hairston, Jr* 24:20 6:31 Marshall
121 165 158 Cynthia Anais, Sr* 24:20 6:31 Maryland-Eastern Shor
229 166 159 Michele Kozubal, Fr* 24:21 6:31 Robert Morris
225 167 160 Nicole Tassello, So* 24:24 6:32 Rider
69 168 161 Lauren Kelly, Jr* 24:24 6:32 Lafayette
262 169 162 Danielle Williams, Sr* 24:31 6:34 St. Francis (Pa )
293 170 163 Brandi Gervais, Sr* 24:32 6:35 Towson
251 171 164 Madison Wrest, Sr* 24:36 6:36 Seton Hall
22 172 165 Ali Lambert, Jr* 24:37 6:36 Delaware
163 173 166 Megan Higgins, Jr* 24:39 6:36 New Jersey Institute
228 174 167 Lindsay Erath, Fr* 24:40 6:37 Robert Morris
156 175 168 Catherine Cohen, Fr* 24:43 6:38 New Jersey Institute
164 176 169 Brianne Hollenbach, Fr* 24:44 6:38 New Jersey Institute
72 177 170 Julissa Muschlitz, So* 24:45 6:38 Lafayette
143 178 Stephanie Joson, Fr* 24:50 6:39 Mount St. Mary's
260 179 171 Gloria Roberts, Fr* 24:54 6:40 St. Francis (Pa )
248 180 172 Eloisa Paredes, So* 24:57 6:41 Seton Hall
98 181 173 Paige Govey, Jr* 24:58 6:41 Marshall
103 182 174 Kelley Mortakis, So* 24:59 6:42 Marshall
279 183 175 Jennifer Berman, Sr* 25:00 6:42 Temple
222 184 176 Paige McAtee, So* 25:00 6:42 Rider
97 185 177 Julia Galloway, Fr* 25:06 6:44 Marshall
247 186 178 Ali Hehn, Sr* 25:09 6:45 Seton Hall
286 187 179 Briana Linneman, Sr* 25:12 6:45 Temple
157 188 180 Ybrahina Cohen, Fr* 25:22 6:48 New Jersey Institute
244 189 181 Ke'aira Dickerson, Sr* 25:22 6:48 Seton Hall
179 190 182 Megan Powell, So* 25:26 6:49 Penn
245 191 183 Nyala Edding, Fr* 25:36 6:52 Seton Hall
259 192 184 Hannah Reist, Jr* 25:38 6:52 St. Francis (Pa )
287 193 185 Dierdre MacFarlane, So* 25:42 6:53 Temple
200 194 186 Rachel Hess, Jr* 25:44 6:54 Pittsburgh
102 195 187 Molly Miloscia, Fr* 25:45 6:54 Marshall
283 196 188 Katherine Frank, So* 25:46 6:54 Temple
122 197 189 Emilie Ducados, Jr* 25:53 6:56 Maryland-Eastern Shor
120 198 190 Jessica Abrantes, Sr* 25:58 6:58 Maryland-Eastern Shor
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top
159 199 191 Vanessa Escalera, Jr* 26:06 7:00 New Jersey Institute
105 200 192 Sammantha Stroker, Fr* 26:11 7:01 Marshall
230 201 193 Maegan Lewis, Fr* 27:06 7:16 Robert Morris
123 202 194 Melina Gallas, So* 28:06 7:32 Maryland-Eastern Shor
243 203 195 Christina Chafos, So* 28:26 7:37 Seton Hall
126 204 196 Janell Wade, So* 28:28 7:38 Maryland-Eastern Shor
* indicates females
49 finishers among Women Under 2
54 finishers among Women 2 - 2
54 finishers among Women 3 - 3
47 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
204 female finishers
204 total finishers