MHSAA Cross Country Regional 23-3 Vandercook Lake

back to results

Oct. 30, 2010

MHSAA Cross Country Regional 23-3 Vandercook Lake
Middleville, MI
Provided by Michigan Cross Country


10/30/10 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

MHSAA REGIONAL 23-3 AT VANDERCOOK LAKE 10/30/10



SCORES
1. Hanover-Horton 17 8. Olivet 211
2. Jackson Lumen Christi 73 9. Adrian Madison 216
3. Hillsdale 126 10. Quincy 252
4. Napoleon 144 11. Vandercook Lake 276
5. Manchester 163 12. Bronson 349
6. Onsted 173 13. Jonesville 365
7. Michigan Center 178 14. Addison 388


WOMEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Lindsey Burdette (11) Hanover-Horton 29 18:16.0 1
2. Shannon Richardson (09) Hanover-Horton 34 19:04.6 2
3. Megan Hubbard (10) Hanover-Horton 30 19:15.6 3
4. Kelly Morgan (12) Hanover-Horton 32 19:20.0 4
5. Mickey Ludlow (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 45 19:27.3 5
6. Katy Barkley (12) Olivet 77 19:35.5 6
7. Emily Wrozek (12) Hanover-Horton 35 19:36.8 7
8. Jill McEldowney (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 46 19:58.3 8
9. Sharon Morgan (12) Hanover-Horton 33 19:59.0 P
10. Kayla Case (11) Olivet 78 19:59.8 10
11. Krissie Bevier (11) Michigan Center 64 20:00.2 11
12. Heidi Wobrock (11) Onsted 90 20:01.5 12
13. Emily Haynes (11) Napoleon 73 20:06.7 13
14. Hilary Kast (12) Hillsdale 40 20:14.9 14
15. Kristi Weidmayer (10) Manchester 62 20:15.7 15
16. Sierra Melling (11) Hanover-Horton 31 20:16.4 P
17. Tiffany Trapp (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 49 20:31.3 17
18. Kasey Caulkins (10) Hillsdale 36 20:32.7 18
19. Brianna Taylor (11) Michigan Center 67 20:38.5 19
20. Natalie Miller (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 47 20:39.1 20
21. Cynthia Aguirre (12) Adrian Madison 7 20:46.5 21
22. Jackie Timoszyk (11) Manchester 61 20:49.9 22
23. Leanne Leuthard (10) Jackson Lumen Christi 44 20:52.5 23
24. Bekah Stanton (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 48 20:55.1 P
25. Paige Albert (11) Napoleon 70 21:01.6 25
26. Colleen Anater (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 43 21:07.4 P
27. Jenna Chandler (11) Manchester 56 21:13.8 27
28. Megan Karney (11) Quincy 92 21:16.1 28
29. Madeline Richards (09) Hillsdale 42 21:22.3 29
30. Morgan Olson (12) Onsted 86 21:23.4 30
31. Hannah Reynard (09) Napoleon 76 21:25.1 31
32. Rachel O'Heran (12) Hillsdale 41 21:30.3 32
33. Courtney Hinkley (10) Hillsdale 39 21:33.7 33
34. Ashley Zamer (12) East Jackson 28 21:40.9 -
35. Katie Birch (09) Union City 99 21:41.7 -
36. Kiesha Parker (12) Adrian Madison 11 21:43.8 34
37. Chantilly Merrill (10) Napoleon 75 21:49.2 35
38. Abby Carpenter (11) Adrian Madison 9 21:54.7 36
39. Sydney Myers (09) Onsted 85 21:55.6 37
40. Quinn Fischman (12) Vandercook Lake 103 21:56.6 38
41. Kennedi Showerman (09) Vandercook Lake 106 22:03.8 39
42. Danielle Wood (11) Napoleon 71 22:10.8 40
43. Brooke Taylor (11) Michigan Center 68 22:16.1 41
44. Emma Hofer (11) Napoleon 74 22:20.4 P
45. Kassie Bevier (11) Michigan Center 63 22:23.2 43
46. Alicia Price (11) Onsted 87 22:32.6 44
47. Emily Boller (10) Brooklyn Columbia Central 14 22:39.0 -
48. Meghan Jordon (12) Brooklyn Columbia Central 16 22:39.7 -
49. Kate Hankins (12) Napoleon 72 22:42.5 P
50. Alyda Gerding (12) Vandercook Lake 104 22:45.8 46
51. Mariah Roberts (09) Bronson 22 22:47.7 47
52. Taylor Fegan (09) Manchester 58 22:48.2 48
53. Kelsey Bean (09) Quincy 91 22:50.2 49
54. Kelsey Cochrane (10) Brooklyn Columbia Central 15 22:57.8 -
55. Taylor Mead (11) Onsted 84 22:59.4 50
56. Evelyn Dority (12) Manchester 57 23:03.5 51
57. Olivia Wiese (09) Onsted 89 23:04.0 P
58. Rachel Mayhew (10) Jonesville 53 23:05.0 53
59. Samantha Norton (11) Quincy 95 23:11.5 54
60. Olivia Johnson (10) Olivet 80 23:13.0 55
61. Rachel Shaw (09) Addison 5 23:15.3 56
62. Julia Toman (09) Onsted 88 23:17.7 P
63. Jessica Miller (12) Jonesville 54 23:20.8 58
64. Jenny Kempher (12) Manchester 59 23:23.0 P
65. Makalla Longardner (11) Quincy 93 23:32.5 60
66. Kylie Sanders (11) East Jackson 26 23:38.4 -
67. Chelsea Strauss (11) Quincy 96 23:43.4 61
68. Elizabeth Cabrera (11) Adrian Madison 8 23:45.9 62
69. Ashley Standlick (09) Adrian Madison 13 23:46.2 63
70. Joanne Wimple (12) Michigan Center 69 23:50.7 64
71. Brittany Ratkowski (12) Bronson 21 23:55.0 65
72. Mackenzie Hill (12) Hillsdale 38 23:56.9 P
73. Caitlyn Hines (09) Olivet 79 24:04.0 67
74. Colleen Hastings (10) Hillsdale 37 24:11.1 P
75. Sasha Burnett (10) Quincy 97 24:14.6 P
76. April Warner (10) Adrian Madison 12 24:17.7 P
77. Marina Ostaszewski (10) Michigan Center 66 24:18.0 P
78. Tana Shimp (09) Bronson 24 24:30.0 72
79. Taylor Jungle (09) Olivet 81 24:30.9 73
80. Rachel Ritter (09) Vandercook Lake 105 24:32.4 74
81. Nadine Hackenauer (12) Jonesville 51 24:34.7 75
82. Samantha Hamilton (12) Adrian Madison 10 24:38.4 P
83. Bethany Myers (11) Quincy 94 24:41.1 P
84. Hannah Poling (09) Addison 4 24:42.4 78
85. Ciara Wertzbar (10) Vandercook Lake 108 24:44.7 79
86. Alex Mazur (11) Manchester 60 24:45.3 P
87. Kaylee Fields (09) Addison 2 25:28.6 81
88. Logan Otis (09) Union City 101 26:18.2 -
89. Grace Hilarides (09) Union City 100 26:32.9 -
90. Meagan Lewandowski (11) Brooklyn Columbia Central 17 26:39.5 -
91. Taylor Mulkey (10) Bronson 19 26:56.0 82
92. Samantha Shimp (11) Bronson 23 26:57.7 83
93. Kelsey. Colby Michigan Center 65 27:38.1 P
94. Ashley Laukhof (09) Bronson 18 27:46.5 P
95. Kayla Zacharias (10) Addison 6 28:01.4 86
96. Samantha Howard (10) Addison 3 28:03.9 87
97. Mattie Noble (09) Bronson 20 28:10.1 P
98. Racquel Staelens (09) East Jackson 27 28:18.6 -
99. Autumn Trombley (12) Jonesville 55 30:05.5 89
100. Allison Earnest (09) Jonesville 50 31:39.0 90
101. Andrea Biggs (11) Addison 1 40:33.0 P

10/30/10 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

MHSAA REGIONAL 23-3 AT VANDERCOOK LAKE 10/30/10

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Hanover-Horton Lindsey Burdette (11) 1 18:16 1
Shannon Richardson (09) 2 19:04 2
Megan Hubbard (10) 3 19:15 3
Kelly Morgan (12) 4 19:20 4
Emily Wrozek (12) 7 19:36 7
Sharon Morgan (12) 9 19:59
Sierra Melling (11) 16 20:16

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:31 17

2. Jackson Lumen Christi Mickey Ludlow (11) 5 19:27 5
Jill McEldowney (12) 8 19:58 8
Tiffany Trapp (12) 17 20:31 17
Natalie Miller (11) 20 20:39 20
Leanne Leuthard (10) 23 20:52 23
Bekah Stanton (12) 24 20:55
Colleen Anater (12) 26 21:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:41:27 73

3. Hillsdale Hilary Kast (12) 14 20:14 14
Kasey Caulkins (10) 18 20:32 18
Madeline Richards (09) 29 21:22 29
Rachel O'Heran (12) 32 21:30 32
Courtney Hinkley (10) 33 21:33 33
Mackenzie Hill (12) 72 23:56
Colleen Hastings (10) 74 24:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:11 126

4. Napoleon Emily Haynes (11) 13 20:06 13
Paige Albert (11) 25 21:01 25
Hannah Reynard (09) 31 21:25 31
Chantilly Merrill (10) 37 21:49 35
Danielle Wood (11) 42 22:10 40
Emma Hofer (11) 44 22:20
Kate Hankins (12) 49 22:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:31 144

5. Manchester Kristi Weidmayer (10) 15 20:15 15
Jackie Timoszyk (11) 22 20:49 22
Jenna Chandler (11) 27 21:13 27
Taylor Fegan (09) 52 22:48 48
Evelyn Dority (12) 56 23:03 51
Jenny Kempher (12) 64 23:23
Alex Mazur (11) 86 24:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:08 163

6. Onsted Heidi Wobrock (11) 12 20:01 12
Morgan Olson (12) 30 21:23 30
Sydney Myers (09) 39 21:55 37
Alicia Price (11) 46 22:32 44
Taylor Mead (11) 55 22:59 50
Olivia Wiese (09) 57 23:04
Julia Toman (09) 62 23:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:50 173

7. Michigan Center Krissie Bevier (11) 11 20:00 11
Brianna Taylor (11) 19 20:38 19
Brooke Taylor (11) 43 22:16 41
Kassie Bevier (11) 45 22:23 43
Joanne Wimple (12) 70 23:50 64
Marina Ostaszewski (10) 77 24:18
Kelsey. Colby 93 27:38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:49:07 178

8. Olivet Katy Barkley (12) 6 19:35 6
Kayla Case (11) 10 19:59 10
Olivia Johnson (10) 60 23:13 55
Caitlyn Hines (09) 73 24:04 67
Taylor Jungle (09) 79 24:30 73

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:21 211

9. Adrian Madison Cynthia Aguirre (12) 21 20:46 21
Kiesha Parker (12) 36 21:43 34
Abby Carpenter (11) 38 21:54 36
Elizabeth Cabrera (11) 68 23:45 62
Ashley Standlick (09) 69 23:46 63
April Warner (10) 76 24:17
Samantha Hamilton (12) 82 24:38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:54 216

10. Quincy Megan Karney (11) 28 21:16 28
Kelsey Bean (09) 53 22:50 49
Samantha Norton (11) 59 23:11 54
Makalla Longardner (11) 65 23:32 60
Chelsea Strauss (11) 67 23:43 61
Sasha Burnett (10) 75 24:14
Bethany Myers (11) 83 24:41

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:54:32 252

11. Vandercook Lake Quinn Fischman (12) 40 21:56 38
Kennedi Showerman (09) 41 22:03 39
Alyda Gerding (12) 50 22:45 46
Rachel Ritter (09) 80 24:32 74
Ciara Wertzbar (10) 85 24:44 79

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:56:00 276

12. Bronson Mariah Roberts (09) 51 22:47 47
Brittany Ratkowski (12) 71 23:55 65
Tana Shimp (09) 78 24:30 72
Taylor Mulkey (10) 91 26:56 82
Samantha Shimp (11) 92 26:57 83
Ashley Laukhof (09) 94 27:46
Mattie Noble (09) 97 28:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:05 349

13. Jonesville Rachel Mayhew (10) 58 23:05 53
Jessica Miller (12) 63 23:20 58
Nadine Hackenauer (12) 81 24:34 75
Autumn Trombley (12) 99 30:05 89
Allison Earnest (09) 100 31:39 90

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:12:43 365

14. Addison Rachel Shaw (09) 61 23:15 56
Hannah Poling (09) 84 24:42 78
Kaylee Fields (09) 87 25:28 81
Kayla Zacharias (10) 95 28:01 86
Samantha Howard (10) 96 28:03 87
Andrea Biggs (11) 101 40:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:09:29 388

15. East Jackson Ashley Zamer (12) 34 21:40
Kylie Sanders (11) 66 23:38
Racquel Staelens (09) 98 28:18

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:13:36

16. Union City Katie Birch (09) 35 21:41
Logan Otis (09) 88 26:18
Grace Hilarides (09) 89 26:32

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:31

17. Brooklyn Columbia Central Emily Boller (10) 47 22:39
Meghan Jordon (12) 48 22:39
Kelsey Cochrane (10) 54 22:57
Meagan Lewandowski (11) 90 26:39

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:54





10/30/10 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

MHSAA REGIONAL 23-3 AT VANDERCOOK LAKE 10/30/10



SCORES
1. Hillsdale 73 9. Vandercook Lake 277
2. Jackson Lumen Christi 101 10. Michigan Center 283
3. Napoleon 102 11. Union City 301
4. Adrian Madison 130 12. Manchester 301
5. Hanover-Horton 149 13. Bronson 329
6. Jonesville 169 14. Addison 333
7. Quincy 205 15. Olivet 343
8. Onsted 247 16. East Jackson 359


MEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Spencer Pageau (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 50 16:12.1 1
2. Blake Garver (12) Napoleon 73 16:27.5 2
3. Stephan Biggs (11) Addison 2 16:37.2 3
4. Tyler Sobleskey (11) Olivet 80 16:38.7 4
5. Zachary Cornell (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 46 16:41.3 5
6. Bryce Stroede (10) Hanover-Horton 36 16:44.5 6
7. Anthony Madrid (12) Adrian Madison 10 16:49.5 7
8. Brad Briner (11) Jonesville 51 16:53.4 8
9. Zach Hardway (09) Hillsdale 40 16:57.5 9
10. Matthew Konieczki (12) Hanover-Horton 33 16:58.3 10
11. Jacob Halsey (12) Adrian Madison 8 16:59.4 11
12. Brett Palmer (11) Quincy 95 17:08.9 12
13. Dalton Moulton (11) Napoleon 76 17:14.6 13
14. Brian Terry (11) Hillsdale 43 17:15.2 14
15. Mike Borton (12) Hillsdale 38 17:15.7 15
16. Elijah Batchelor (12) Hillsdale 37 17:18.9 16
17. Jon Clore (12) Hanover-Horton 30 17:27.0 17
18. Austin Coffman (11) Union City 100 17:27.5 18
19. Kal Caulkins (11) Hillsdale 39 17:30.5 19
20. Corey Weitenhagen (11) Adrian Madison 13 17:31.0 20
21. Louis Krueger (12) Napoleon 74 17:33.3 21
22. Aaron Mountain (12) Adrian Madison 11 17:35.1 22
23. Quinn Miller (10) Hillsdale 41 17:35.9 P
24. Brian Filter (11) Onsted 84 17:38.3 24
25. Nathan Horton (12) Vandercook Lake 106 17:43.1 25
26. Charlie Briner (12) Jonesville 52 17:44.3 26
27. Matt Kemmer (10) Manchester 61 17:47.4 27
28. Kage Johnson (10) Jonesville 54 17:49.8 28
29. Dylan Morris (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 49 17:50.1 29
30. Ben Heuser (10) Manchester 60 17:50.6 30
31. Charlie Ludlow (10) Jackson Lumen Christi 48 17:51.1 31
32. Brian Dillon (10) Napoleon 72 17:51.7 32
33. Erick Roth (12) Hillsdale 42 17:53.4 P
34. Chris Beckman (11) Napoleon 71 18:00.7 34
35. Chris Chaney (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 45 18:04.1 35
36. Tyler LaSerra (12) Napoleon 75 18:05.0 P
37. Brandon Bristow (11) Michigan Center 63 18:12.9 37
38. Danny Williams (11) Vandercook Lake 111 18:14.8 38
39. Caleb McGuire (11) Bronson 19 18:22.3 39
40. Riley Horn (09) Quincy 91 18:23.1 40
41. John Berkemeier (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 44 18:26.9 P
42. Brandon Payne (12) East Jackson 27 18:27.5 42
43. Jacob Pacifici (11) Brooklyn Columbia Central 15 18:27.7 -
44. Kyle Giluk Jackson Lumen Christi 47 18:29.9 P
45. Clayton Rzepka (12) Quincy 96 18:30.6 44
46. Kyle Allen (09) Napoleon 70 18:33.0 P
47. Hunter Machus (10) Bronson 18 18:35.8 46
48. Andrew Sines (09) Jonesville 55 18:38.0 47
49. Ryan Gentner (11) Onsted 86 18:39.1 48
50. David Powers (11) Michigan Center 67 18:44.4 49
51. Jesse Anderson (10) Union City 98 18:45.5 50
52. Logan Kestner (09) Quincy 92 18:52.0 51
53. Anthony Frank. (09) Onsted 85 18:56.5 52
54. Derek Kinney (12) Hanover-Horton 34 18:57.7 53
55. Spencer Lukasik (11) Michigan Center 65 18:59.8 54
56. Zachery Schramm (10) East Jackson 29 19:00.7 55
57. Caleb Smith (11) Vandercook Lake 108 19:01.0 56
58. Cody Hewitt (11) Onsted 88 19:03.0 57
59. Ethan Marshall (12) Quincy 94 19:08.4 58
60. Ryan Marriott (12) Quincy 93 19:12.1 P
61. Seth Taylor (10) Jonesville 56 19:16.2 60
62. Joe Mazur (10) Manchester 62 19:16.4 61
63. Nick Lepper (10) Union City 102 19:18.9 62
64. Max Iseler (11) Hanover-Horton 31 19:19.8 63
65. Matt Cosby (09) Bronson 17 19:20.0 64
66. Isaac Pringle (10) Hanover-Horton 35 19:21.0 P
67. Matt Sweet (11) Onsted 89 19:22.4 66
68. Matt Corliss (12) Olivet 77 19:22.9 67
69. Remy Whitehill (10) Jonesville 57 19:26.0 P
70. Brennan Furman (12) Michigan Center 64 19:28.9 69
71. Jacob Warwick (10) Adrian Madison 12 19:30.6 70
72. Dylan Searle (12) Quincy 97 19:35.9 P
73. Kim O'Connell (09) Hanover-Horton 32 19:37.9 P
74. Mason Groenhout (09) Addison 3 19:40.9 73
75. Zach Taylor (10) Michigan Center 69 19:50.0 74
76. Marc Medina (09) East Jackson 25 19:51.9 75
77. Don VanEpps (12) Vandercook Lake 110 19:56.3 76
78. Zach Wobrock (09) Onsted 90 19:59.3 P
79. Nate Fischer (10) Manchester 59 20:16.3 78
80. Conor Nicholl (12) Addison 4 20:22.1 79
81. Kyle Rentsch (11) Michigan Center 68 20:23.3 P
82. Hayden Spoelstra (09) Olivet 81 20:27.2 81
83. Emmett Monroe (11) Vandercook Lake 107 20:29.4 82
84. Aaron White (12) Adrian Madison 14 20:38.1 P
85. Blake Burk (11) Union City 99 20:39.6 84
86. Preston Weber (12) Bronson 22 20:41.9 85
87. Ben Valdez (12) Addison 7 20:49.2 86
88. Alex Platschorre (10) Union City 103 20:50.5 87
89. Zach Gentner (12) Onsted 87 20:53.7 P
90. Zack Smith (09) Vandercook Lake 109 20:57.6 P
91. Jeremy Reeves (12) East Jackson 28 21:10.5 90
92. Nathan Vanslyke (10) Olivet 83 21:22.3 91
93. Kyle Beyer (09) Addison 1 21:33.9 92
94. Alex Hamilton (10) Adrian Madison 9 21:51.6 P
95. Evan Wheeler Michigan Center 66 22:00.6 P
96. Joe Truex (09) Bronson 21 22:28.3 95
97. Ross Reed (11) Addison 5 22:28.5 P
98. Austin Berlin (09) East Jackson 23 22:54.0 97
99. Mitchell Teachout (09) Vandercook Lake 105 22:56.2 P
100. Mike Stanley (09) Addison 6 23:34.6 P
101. Josh Turner (10) Olivet 82 23:44.5 100
102. Tyler Howard. (10) Union City 101 24:56.3 P
103. Jake Miller (09) East Jackson 26 25:09.8 P
104. Nate Vaccaro (12) Union City 104 26:06.6 P
105. Josh Schlautmann (12) Bronson 20 26:07.1 P
106. Brent Boucha (11) Manchester 58 26:22.7 105
107. Chad Wolff Jonesville 53 27:24.5 P
108. Quinton Harris (10) Olivet 78 28:35.9 P

10/30/10 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

MHSAA REGIONAL 23-3 AT VANDERCOOK LAKE 10/30/10

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Hillsdale Zach Hardway (09) 9 16:57 9
Brian Terry (11) 14 17:15 14
Mike Borton (12) 15 17:15 15
Elijah Batchelor (12) 16 17:18 16
Kal Caulkins (11) 19 17:30 19
Quinn Miller (10) 23 17:35
Erick Roth (12) 33 17:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:15 73

2. Jackson Lumen Christi Spencer Pageau (12) 1 16:12 1
Zachary Cornell (12) 5 16:41 5
Dylan Morris (12) 29 17:50 29
Charlie Ludlow (10) 31 17:51 31
Chris Chaney (12) 35 18:04 35
John Berkemeier (11) 41 18:26
Kyle Giluk 44 18:29

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:38 101

3. Napoleon Blake Garver (12) 2 16:27 2
Dalton Moulton (11) 13 17:14 13
Louis Krueger (12) 21 17:33 21
Brian Dillon (10) 32 17:51 32
Chris Beckman (11) 34 18:00 34
Tyler LaSerra (12) 36 18:05
Kyle Allen (09) 46 18:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:05 102

4. Adrian Madison Anthony Madrid (12) 7 16:49 7
Jacob Halsey (12) 11 16:59 11
Corey Weitenhagen (11) 20 17:31 20
Aaron Mountain (12) 22 17:35 22
Jacob Warwick (10) 71 19:30 70
Aaron White (12) 84 20:38
Alex Hamilton (10) 94 21:51

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:24 130

5. Hanover-Horton Bryce Stroede (10) 6 16:44 6
Matthew Konieczki (12) 10 16:58 10
Jon Clore (12) 17 17:27 17
Derek Kinney (12) 54 18:57 53
Max Iseler (11) 64 19:19 63
Isaac Pringle (10) 66 19:21
Kim O'Connell (09) 73 19:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:25 149

6. Jonesville Brad Briner (11) 8 16:53 8
Charlie Briner (12) 26 17:44 26
Kage Johnson (10) 28 17:49 28
Andrew Sines (09) 48 18:38 47
Seth Taylor (10) 61 19:16 60
Remy Whitehill (10) 69 19:26
Chad Wolff 107 27:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:20 169

7. Quincy Brett Palmer (11) 12 17:08 12
Riley Horn (09) 40 18:23 40
Clayton Rzepka (12) 45 18:30 44
Logan Kestner (09) 52 18:52 51
Ethan Marshall (12) 59 19:08 58
Ryan Marriott (12) 60 19:12
Dylan Searle (12) 72 19:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:32:01 205

8. Onsted Brian Filter (11) 24 17:38 24
Ryan Gentner (11) 49 18:39 48
Anthony Frank. (09) 53 18:56 52
Cody Hewitt (11) 58 19:03 57
Matt Sweet (11) 67 19:22 66
Zach Wobrock (09) 78 19:59
Zach Gentner (12) 89 20:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:38 247

9. Vandercook Lake Nathan Horton (12) 25 17:43 25
Danny Williams (11) 38 18:14 38
Caleb Smith (11) 57 19:01 56
Don VanEpps (12) 77 19:56 76
Emmett Monroe (11) 83 20:29 82
Zack Smith (09) 90 20:57
Mitchell Teachout (09) 99 22:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:23 277

10. Michigan Center Brandon Bristow (11) 37 18:12 37
David Powers (11) 50 18:44 49
Spencer Lukasik (11) 55 18:59 54
Brennan Furman (12) 70 19:28 69
Zach Taylor (10) 75 19:50 74
Kyle Rentsch (11) 81 20:23
Evan Wheeler 95 22:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:13 283

11. Union City Austin Coffman (11) 18 17:27 18
Jesse Anderson (10) 51 18:45 50
Nick Lepper (10) 63 19:18 62
Blake Burk (11) 85 20:39 84
Alex Platschorre (10) 88 20:50 87
Tyler Howard. (10) 102 24:56
Nate Vaccaro (12) 104 26:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:59 301

12. Manchester Matt Kemmer (10) 27 17:47 27
Ben Heuser (10) 30 17:50 30
Joe Mazur (10) 62 19:16 61
Nate Fischer (10) 79 20:16 78
Brent Boucha (11) 106 26:22 105

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:41:31 301

13. Bronson Caleb McGuire (11) 39 18:22 39
Hunter Machus (10) 47 18:35 46
Matt Cosby (09) 65 19:20 64
Preston Weber (12) 86 20:41 85
Joe Truex (09) 96 22:28 95
Josh Schlautmann (12) 105 26:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:39:26 329

14. Addison Stephan Biggs (11) 3 16:37 3
Mason Groenhout (09) 74 19:40 73
Conor Nicholl (12) 80 20:22 79
Ben Valdez (12) 87 20:49 86
Kyle Beyer (09) 93 21:33 92
Ross Reed (11) 97 22:28
Mike Stanley (09) 100 23:34

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:39:01 333

15. Olivet Tyler Sobleskey (11) 4 16:38 4
Matt Corliss (12) 68 19:22 67
Hayden Spoelstra (09) 82 20:27 81
Nathan Vanslyke (10) 92 21:22 91
Josh Turner (10) 101 23:44 100
Quinton Harris (10) 108 28:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:41:33 343

16. East Jackson Brandon Payne (12) 42 18:27 42
Zachery Schramm (10) 56 19:00 55
Marc Medina (09) 76 19:51 75
Jeremy Reeves (12) 91 21:10 90
Austin Berlin (09) 98 22:54 97
Jake Miller (09) 103 25:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:41:22 359

17. Brooklyn Columbia Central Jacob Pacifici (11) 43 18:27

** TEAM TOTAL ** 18:27