RUN THRU HELL ON HALLOWEEN

back to results

Oct. 31, 2010

RUN THRU HELL ON HALLOWEEN
Pinckney, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2010 RUN THRU HELL ON HALLOWEEN
PINCKNEY, MI
10/31/2010

Timed by Gault Race Management

5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Jason Mahakian Farmington Hills 21 16:52 5:26

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Mercyh Ray Jacksonville 29 19:01 6:08

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge 42 17:22 5:36

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Christine Vincent Jackson 47 20:54 6:44

MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 John Tarkowski Northville 57 20:01 6:27

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 260 Marilyn Reichenbach Brighton 55 26:03 8:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 Stevie Kise Saline 12 21:45 7:01
2 67 Luc Le Pottier Ann Arbor 12 21:47 7:01
3 91 Alexander Vidovic Whitmore Lake 12 22:33 7:16
4 113 Nick Stone Pinckney 9 23:00 7:25
5 122 Jacques Sirois Southgate 11 23:15 7:29
6 123 Kyle Mesh Corunna 12 23:17 7:30
7 135 David Christian Beaverton 12 23:37 7:37
8 197 Justin Donovan Howell 9 25:01 8:04
9 206 Chris Mayer Hartland 11 25:08 8:06
10 210 Nicky Broda Plymouth 11 25:12 8:07
11 216 Lindsay Alexander Canton 11 25:17 8:09
12 244 Evan Koerschner Ann Arbor 11 25:48 8:19
13 247 Joey Ellison Brighton 10 25:51 8:20
14 251 Kazuma Bacs Howell 9 25:54 8:21
15 282 Kyle Samluk New Hudson 9 26:19 8:29
16 291 Michael Regan Haslett 10 26:27 8:31
17 316 Alec Teodori Canton 10 26:41 8:36
18 325 Aaron Lesniewicz 12 26:45 8:37
19 344 Collin Czernel Milford 11 26:54 8:40
20 353 Julian Russell Flint 12 26:59 8:42
21 354 Nolan Peek Pontiac 12 27:01 8:42
22 368 Andrew Garza Saginaw 11 27:12 8:46
23 442 Dylan Partin Ann Arbor 11 28:01 9:02
24 481 Andrew Reese Brighton 11 28:30 9:11
25 487 Aidan Higgason Northville 10 28:32 9:11
26 513 Brady Pitcher Monroe 8 28:46 9:16
27 541 Nicholas Murphy Brighton 9 29:08 9:23
28 543 Justin Matuszewski Brighton 11 29:11 9:24
29 569 Nikolas Heitzeg Novi 12 29:24 9:28
30 577 Kodie Smith Coopersville 11 29:29 9:30
31 580 Levi Grandstaff 11 29:29 9:30
32 602 Keegan Gormley Brighton 11 29:42 9:34
33 629 Griffin Mitchinson Williamston 8 29:50 9:37
34 637 Brendan Palkowski Pinckney 12 29:53 9:37
35 646 Maxwell Bachmeier Pinckney 11 30:00 9:40
36 653 Nicholas Matuszak Brighton 9 30:04 9:41
37 700 Elijah Horton Fenwick 12 30:34 9:51
38 717 Vince Matuszak Brighton 10 30:41 9:53
39 718 Ben Randall Whitmore Lake 12 30:42 9:53
40 725 Benoit Le Pottier Ann Arbor 7 30:47 9:55
41 745 Anton Greene Ann Arbor 7 30:54 9:57
42 756 Garrett Reese Brighton 9 31:01 9:59
43 759 Noah Frush Howell 8 31:02 10:00
44 777 Franklin Jeffery Highland 10 31:07 10:02
45 805 Andy Wilson Brighton 12 31:20 10:06
46 844 Andrew Holten Riverview 10 31:41 10:12
47 879 Nicholas Swords Farmington Hills 11 31:53 10:16
48 919 Parker Mousseau Belle River 10 32:21 10:25
49 979 Colin Urbaczewski Canton 12 32:57 10:37
50 995 Mason Miller Grand Ledge 11 33:06 10:40
51 1048 Nathan Samluk New Hudson 7 33:33 10:48
52 1055 Joshua Fife White Lake 11 33:40 10:51
53 1074 Brendan Swanson Brighton 9 33:54 10:55
54 1079 Mason Harding Grand Blanc 7 33:56 10:56
55 1088 Joshua Cole Chelsea 12 34:02 10:58
56 1101 Dylan Riddle Pinckney 12 34:12 11:01
57 1111 Wesley Broda Plymouth 8 34:20 11:03
58 1129 Nicholas Barr Brighton 9 34:34 11:08
59 1157 Seth Edwards Linden 12 34:50 11:13
60 1228 Paden Castle Pinckney 11 35:48 11:32
61 1258 Jonathen Conaway Napoleon 10 36:10 11:39
62 1274 Espen Lehnst Clinton Twp 6 36:35 11:47
63 1383 Nicolas Kearney Wauseon 11 38:26 12:23
64 1395 Nathaniel Ely Okemos 10 38:36 12:26
65 1467 Raymond Latchaw Laingsburg 12 39:55 12:51
66 1501 Carter Reese Brighton 6 40:46 13:08
67 1507 Brady Matuszewski Brighton 6 40:58 13:12
68 1509 Michael Harding Grand Blanc 11 41:00 13:12
69 1526 Jimmy Wilson Brighton 12 41:44 13:27
70 1528 Michael Wilson Brighton 12 41:47 13:27
71 1658 Brandon Curry Grand Blanc 11 46:02 14:50
72 1699 Andrew Lanham Shelby Twp 6 48:18 15:33
73 1701 Tommy Cohn Ann Arbor 11 48:21 15:34
74 1713 Joshua George Wixom 10 48:36 15:39
75 1719 Peter Cohn Ann Arbor 6 48:43 15:41
76 1771 Nicholas Cherney Farmington Hills 7 51:16 16:31
77 1806 Nolan Teodori Canton 10 52:39 16:57
78 1808 Kyle Gunn Ida 11 52:42 16:58
79 1809 Andrew Juno Flushing 8 52:42 16:58
80 1822 Adam Holten Riverview 8 53:18 17:10
81 1830 Ethan Murphy Brighton 8 54:04 17:25
82 1851 Liam Castle Pinckney 8 55:06 17:45
83 1856 Noah Robertson Saginaw 11 55:25 17:51
84 1907 Isaac Miller Grand Ledge 8 59:05 19:02
85 1916 Damon Walton Walled Lake 8 1:00:27 19:28
86 1946 Blake Dehaan Lowell 9 1:08:19 22:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 87 Samantha Hanson Sterling Hts 12 22:23 7:13
2 89 Catherine Stone Pinckney 11 22:29 7:15
3 94 Tessa Fornari 12 22:36 7:17
4 116 Roma Lucarelli Temperance 12 23:04 7:26
5 150 Emma Tamer Whitmore Lake 11 23:59 7:44
6 171 Karlie Cummins Farmington Hills 12 24:31 7:54
7 211 Brianna Murphy Pinckney 12 25:14 8:08
8 229 Alexa Keiser Holly 9 25:28 8:12
9 245 Sakura Bals Howell 12 25:50 8:19
10 266 Allison Kope Addison 12 26:10 8:26
11 273 Samantha Torres Ann Arbor 12 26:13 8:27
12 294 Renee Fabien Livonia 12 26:28 8:32
13 308 Myles Grandstaff East Lansing 11 26:34 8:34
14 326 Jazmin Steele Beaverton 12 26:46 8:37
15 351 Sam Labadie Dexter 11 26:59 8:42
16 365 Rachel Matuszewski Brighton 11 27:10 8:45
17 367 Rachel Striks Walled Lake 12 27:12 8:46
18 383 Julia Bell Dexter 11 27:19 8:48
19 385 Hunter Peczynski Pinckney 11 27:20 8:48
20 416 Katherine Weeden Saline 9 27:44 8:56
21 457 Waverly Hart Toledo 12 28:11 9:05
22 484 Sarah Kempa Hillsdale 12 28:30 9:11
23 610 Elizabeth Weeden Saline 12 29:44 9:35
24 621 Hannah Hooton Clarkston 12 29:48 9:36
25 636 Hailey Lenz Pinckney 11 29:52 9:37
26 678 Anna Mazur Jackson 9 30:20 9:46
27 691 Moira Cunningham Bowling Green 10 30:27 9:49
28 765 Jenna Keiser Holly 11 31:03 10:00
29 772 Elise Crause Ann Arbor 10 31:04 10:01
30 824 Mary Sirois Southgate 8 31:31 10:09
31 832 Mirei Yamamoto Fenwick 11 31:36 10:11
32 880 Kelsey Cornish Pinckney 11 31:54 10:17
33 888 Celia Hardimon Linden 11 32:01 10:19
34 889 Alyssa Sherman Toledo 12 32:01 10:19
35 950 Marisa Johnson Pinckney 12 32:42 10:32
36 994 Mackenzie Gormley Brighton 12 33:05 10:39
37 1006 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park 8 33:12 10:42
38 1063 Emily Barr Brighton 12 33:45 10:52
39 1171 Jules Markham Milan 8 35:05 11:18
40 1209 Hannah Swanson Brighton 11 35:31 11:26
41 1219 Olivia Nied Hartland 9 35:40 11:29
42 1234 Ashleigh Dubie Flint 11 35:50 11:33
43 1239 Megan Emery Pinckney 11 35:52 11:33
44 1282 Cameron Gormley Brighton 8 36:39 11:48
45 1289 Justina McCormick Flushing 11 36:42 11:49
46 1290 Shannon Myers Brighton 7 36:43 11:49
47 1311 Andrea Dasky Fenton 12 37:12 11:59
48 1347 Ruby Dudley Ann Arbor 10 37:43 12:09
49 1349 Juliane Romero Ann Arbor 11 37:46 12:10
50 1375 Gracyn Wener Monroe 10 38:14 12:19
51 1393 Caelan Hunt Flat Rock 9 38:34 12:25
52 1429 Kylie Clock Pinckney 9 39:14 12:38
53 1430 Payton Sarandrea Pinckney 9 39:15 12:39
54 1466 Elizabeth Kowynia Howell 12 39:53 12:51
55 1477 Allsion Reppert Manchester 11 40:11 12:56
56 1485 Emma Scott Pinckney 12 40:22 13:00
57 1495 Grace Mitchinson Williamston 11 40:37 13:05
58 1523 Olivia Peterson Brighton 9 41:32 13:23
59 1555 Jaclyn Kincius Pinckney 10 42:43 13:46
60 1568 Olivia Dean Jackson 11 43:05 13:53
61 1579 Raven Bell Ann Arbor 12 43:17 13:57
62 1620 Jada McCarthy Canton 11 44:39 14:23
63 1625 Christina Miller 12 44:47 14:25
64 1629 Abigail Ely Okemos 8 44:53 14:27
65 1639 Genevieve Deroos 6 45:08 14:32
66 1659 Rachel Johnson Pinckney 8 46:06 14:51
67 1660 Grace Scott Pinckney 8 46:09 14:52
68 1711 Katie Bovia Pinckney 10 48:33 15:38
69 1747 Lily Guthrie Bloomfield Hills 10 50:07 16:08
70 1748 Maggie Liepshutz West Bloomfield 10 50:11 16:10
71 1764 Emily Bednar Shelby Township 12 51:02 16:26
72 1772 Samantha Cherney Farmington Hills 10 51:16 16:31
73 1834 Brooke Basyello Highland 10 54:21 17:30
74 1841 Megan Fitzko Flint 11 54:33 17:34
75 1944 Paige Dehaan Lowell 11 1:08:18 22:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Daniel Siebenaller Toledo 14 17:55 5:46
2 15 David Trimas Chelsea 13 18:40 6:01
3 26 Joseph Craig Northville 14 19:39 6:20
4 31 Clinton Caddell Highland 14 20:03 6:28
5 34 Jared Lesniewicz 14 20:09 6:30
6 37 Hayden Spoelstra Olivet 14 20:19 6:33
7 38 Zane Wahbeh Findlay 13 20:21 6:33
8 54 Laituri Macallister Howell 13 21:13 6:50
9 59 Caleb Barker 13 21:31 6:56
10 63 Luyke Bottomly Dexter 14 21:37 6:58
11 75 Erik Maxwell Beaverton 14 22:04 7:07
12 79 Benjamin George Wixom 13 22:12 7:09
13 81 Antonio Rocha Walled Lake 13 22:13 7:09
14 83 Nicholas Gapp Highland 14 22:19 7:11
15 88 Eric Pauley Onsted 13 22:28 7:14
16 102 C.J. Diver South Lyon 14 22:48 7:21
17 103 Thomas Anderson Fenton 13 22:49 7:21
18 105 Mattheew Lezon Lambertville 13 22:50 7:21
19 106 Kevin Bradsher Highland 13 22:55 7:23
20 112 Spencer Marshall Brighton 13 23:00 7:25
21 120 Sam Ellison Brighton 13 23:12 7:29
22 128 Mark Kanipe Dexter 13 23:32 7:35
23 156 Jack Clarney Plymouth 14 24:04 7:45
24 158 David Gorman Okemos 14 24:05 7:46
25 175 Robert Joerg Fremont 13 24:38 7:56
26 183 Brendan Hunt Jackson 13 24:52 8:01
27 196 Matthew Kulie Novi 14 25:01 8:03
28 201 Garrett Blaszkowski Pinckney 14 25:05 8:05
29 203 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor 13 25:05 8:05
30 222 Noah Wegryn Ann Arbor 14 25:21 8:10
31 252 Josh Challender Bath 13 25:55 8:21
32 261 Curtis Schmitt Highland 13 26:03 8:24
33 262 Ryan Libstorff Temperance 13 26:06 8:24
34 315 Sean Huck Fenton 13 26:40 8:35
35 336 Brandon Cole Jackson 14 26:51 8:39
36 347 Nick Cobb Howell 13 26:57 8:41
37 361 Arman Fotouhi Dexter 13 27:06 8:44
38 364 Jordan Czernel Milford 14 27:08 8:44
39 371 Blake Libke Howell 14 27:15 8:47
40 391 Austin McRae Horton 14 27:22 8:49
41 393 Kim O'Connell Horton 14 27:23 8:49
42 517 Nick Emery Pinckney 13 28:47 9:16
43 520 Chris Seidleck Dexter 13 28:47 9:17
44 574 Nicholas Partin Ann Arbor 14 29:28 9:30
45 670 Trevor Hall Swartz Creek 13 30:15 9:45
46 769 Drew Blaszkowski Pinckney 14 31:03 10:00
47 841 Charles Siragusa Rochester Hills 13 31:40 10:12
48 1013 Sam Macy Hudsonville 14 33:16 10:43
49 1017 Brent Bartone Northville 13 33:17 10:43
50 1099 Jake Humphries Howell 14 34:09 11:00
51 1168 Sean Seidleck Dexter 13 34:59 11:16
52 1193 Hunter Scott Ann Arbor 14 35:16 11:22
53 1358 Dagan McCarthy Canton 13 37:58 12:14
54 1450 Liam Howell Westland 13 39:34 12:45
55 1530 Jake Konczal Brighton 13 41:47 13:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Lauren Benstead Milford 14 20:16 6:32
2 40 Claire Ford Huntington Woods 13 20:35 6:38
3 97 Jenny Kise Saline 14 22:39 7:18
4 148 Shannon Dingman Pinckney 13 23:56 7:43
5 152 Nicole Murek Grosse Ile 14 24:02 7:44
6 165 Maria Romero Ann Arbor 14 24:19 7:50
7 167 Marissa McGahan Brighton 14 24:26 7:52
8 198 Mykena Witgen Westphalia 14 25:02 8:04
9 231 Michalea Brahaney Ottawa Lake 13 25:30 8:13
10 253 Jennifer McClellan Hudson 13 25:56 8:21
11 320 Megan Dophal Howell 13 26:42 8:36
12 357 Jordan McGinnis Ann Arbor 13 27:02 8:43
13 401 Cassidy Basydlo Highland 13 27:30 8:52
14 454 Haley Weaver Toledo 13 28:10 9:04
15 472 Brooke Marshall Brighton 14 28:21 9:08
16 507 Andrea Wickens Livonia 14 28:42 9:15
17 521 Elizabeth Rahill Milford 14 28:48 9:17
18 535 Victoria Alvarodo Lansing 14 29:01 9:21
19 586 Micali Gadola Linden 14 29:35 9:32
20 611 Sara Polzin Livonia 14 29:45 9:35
21 648 Kayla Keiser Holly 13 30:03 9:41
22 660 Gabby Johnson Pinckney 14 30:08 9:43
23 677 Erika Salas Howell 13 30:20 9:46
24 710 Lindsey Davis West Bloomfield 13 30:37 9:52
25 714 Alyssa Blossom Woodland 14 30:40 9:53
26 757 Haley Broda Plymouth 13 31:01 9:59
27 762 Meghan Horal Brighton 13 31:02 10:00
28 794 Hannah Whitaker Grosse Ile 13 31:15 10:04
29 807 Emily Tyburski Grosse Ile 13 31:21 10:06
30 811 Marisa Sundin Williamston 13 31:24 10:07
31 812 Sara McAllister Dexter 13 31:25 10:07
32 863 Hannah Urbaczewski Canton 14 31:47 10:14
33 868 Maria Torres Ann Arbor 14 31:48 10:15
34 1000 Bronte' Cunningham Bowling Green 14 33:09 10:41
35 1043 Arika Huber Beaverton 14 33:32 10:48
36 1075 Hannah Reynard Jackson 14 33:54 10:55
37 1095 Kayley Smith Coopersville 13 34:06 10:59
38 1128 Lindsey Myers Brighton 14 34:33 11:08
39 1132 Allison Stilber Dexter 13 34:36 11:09
40 1146 Brynne Gustafson Highland 13 34:41 11:10
41 1174 Emily Machniak Saline 14 35:06 11:19
42 1223 Maquinzy Atwell Durand 14 35:45 11:31
43 1224 Tatumn Wener Monroe 14 35:46 11:31
44 1361 Hannah Hardimon Linden 13 38:00 12:14
45 1412 Madeline Shearman Bowling Green 13 38:52 12:31
46 1486 Emily Mesh Corunna 13 40:30 13:03
47 1497 Calla Sundin Williamston 13 40:40 13:06
48 1607 Hailey Bruce Fenton 14 44:17 14:16
49 1690 Lena Myers Howell 13 47:32 15:19
50 1704 Erika Lotoszinski Lansing 14 48:26 15:36
51 1755 Katie Stilber Dexter 13 50:34 16:17
52 1773 Alexa Cherney Farmington Hills 13 51:17 16:31
53 1940 Emily Poppenger Livonia 14 1:07:33 21:45
54 1947 Lauren Dehaan Lowell 13 1:08:20 22:00
55 1954 Madison Ostrander Williamston 14 1:19:11 25:30
56 1955 Chloe Fabbo Williamston 14 1:19:11 25:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Jack Grundemann Saline 18 17:57 5:47
2 14 Kenny Cooper Clinton 18 18:40 6:01
3 22 Garett Humphries Burton 19 19:08 6:10
4 24 Spenser Swanton Saginaw 17 19:33 6:18
5 28 Toby Zumsley Mason 17 19:47 6:22
6 29 Zach Sundin Williamston 16 19:58 6:26
7 36 Alan Sleight Okemos 15 20:18 6:32
8 42 Austin Corey Findlay 15 20:37 6:39
9 49 Brennan Furman Jackson 18 20:58 6:45
10 51 Erik Heckel 15 21:02 6:47
11 52 Mike Dalton Westland 15 21:12 6:50
12 53 Spencer Macdonald Ann Arbor 17 21:12 6:50
13 57 Joe Keeton 16 21:23 6:53
14 58 Matthew Goolsby Ann Arbor 17 21:29 6:55
15 64 Jacob Rowley Hemlock 15 21:41 6:59
16 65 Jacob Fife White Lake 15 21:43 7:00
17 74 Brian Nordstrom West Bloomfield 15 22:03 7:06
18 100 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor 16 22:43 7:19
19 111 Stewart Coffman Genoa 15 22:58 7:24
20 129 Jason Heitzeg Novi 15 23:33 7:35
21 130 Levi Bank Ann Arbor 17 23:34 7:36
22 143 Jack Siragusa Rochester Hills 16 23:51 7:41
23 155 Jacob Holda Ann Arbor 18 24:04 7:45
24 159 Bobby MacDermaid Linden 18 24:07 7:46
25 172 Evan Wheeler Jackson 15 24:34 7:55
26 182 Zack Hendrick Columbiaville 15 24:49 8:00
27 192 Matthew Pike Taylor 16 24:58 8:03
28 221 Jacob Schmitt Highland 16 25:21 8:10
29 256 Gilad Eisbruch Ann Arbor 17 26:00 8:23
30 288 Cody Yazzie Mount Pleasant 17 26:26 8:31
31 305 Max McVety Ann Arbor 17 26:33 8:33
32 314 Ian Fleming Canton 17 26:40 8:35
33 335 David Powers Jackson 16 26:50 8:39
34 343 Brandon Briston Jackson 16 26:54 8:40
35 346 Thomas Lesinski Bay City 16 26:56 8:41
36 369 Jose Mendez Ann Arbor 16 27:13 8:46
37 374 Tyler Smith Jackson 15 27:16 8:47
38 379 Brandon Post Perry 17 27:18 8:48
39 390 Simon Outlaw Garden City 18 27:21 8:49
40 396 Isaac Pringle Hanover 15 27:24 8:49
41 403 Kyle Rentsch Jackson 17 27:31 8:52
42 407 Zachary Taylor Jackson 16 27:33 8:52
43 429 Ryan Thorne Morrice 16 27:51 8:58
44 465 Justin Fife White Lake 15 28:16 9:06
45 471 Trevor Pline 15 28:21 9:08
46 498 Kyle Jonas Dewitt 17 28:39 9:14
47 506 Brent Williams Beaverton 18 28:42 9:15
48 536 Michael Green South Lyon 17 29:01 9:21
49 626 Jack Miller Northville 15 29:50 9:37
50 694 Austin Bovia Pinckney 16 30:30 9:50
51 699 Jacob Grabowski Sterling Heights 16 30:34 9:51
52 721 Ben Walter Canton 18 30:43 9:54
53 743 Kyle Bowlby Maumee 15 30:53 9:57
54 793 Conor Barkey Bloomfield Hills 17 31:15 10:04
55 795 Tyler Bullock Milford 19 31:15 10:04
56 903 Michael Cobbledick Royal Oak 15 32:09 10:21
57 922 Marwan Attar Sterling Heights 17 32:22 10:26
58 1012 Meric Harris Clinton 15 33:16 10:43
59 1027 Ben Dengiz Ann Arbor 17 33:23 10:45
60 1029 Tommy Stornello Beaverton 16 33:24 10:45
61 1062 Jeremy Simon Ann Arbor 15 33:45 10:52
62 1147 Nathaniel Coryell Ann Arbor 16 34:43 11:11
63 1348 Jeff Gunn Ida 16 37:43 12:09
64 1647 David Latchaw Laingsburg 16 45:24 14:37
65 1652 Kyle Allis Pinckney 16 45:30 14:39
66 1815 Brett Kotula Chelsea 15 52:55 17:02
67 1840 Andrew Fitzko Flint 15 54:31 17:33
68 1850 Phillip Madurski Fraser 17 55:04 17:44
69 1853 Blayne Brown Ypsilanti 16 55:08 17:45
70 1877 Leif Gearhart-Hall Ann Arbor 17 55:58 18:01
71 1939 Demien Opdenhoff Redford 16 1:07:32 21:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 104 Sarah Lipinski Canton 17 22:49 7:21
2 107 Noelle Savage Sterling Heights 17 22:56 7:23
3 110 Kyle Aaronson Ann Arbor 17 22:58 7:24
4 114 Lindsey Kulie Novi 16 23:01 7:25
5 133 Paige McGahan Brighton 17 23:36 7:36
6 144 Jane Brewer Farmington Hills 19 23:51 7:41
7 153 Brittney Marek Grosse Ile 15 24:02 7:45
8 163 Hayley Ladi Fenton 19 24:15 7:49
9 189 Karina Nordstrom West Bloomfield 17 24:56 8:02
10 202 Katherine Stock Flat Rock 15 25:05 8:05
11 239 Jessie Jo Limore 16 25:42 8:17
12 249 Elizabeth Hertz Toledo 16 25:53 8:20
13 259 Hayley Drummond Williamston 18 26:01 8:23
14 330 Grace Hojnacki 15 26:48 8:38
15 359 Kali Allis Pinckney 16 27:04 8:43
16 370 Katie Holda Ann Arbor 16 27:14 8:46
17 381 Rebecca Gilbert Chesterfield 18 27:19 8:48
18 392 Alyssa Keiser Hanover 16 27:23 8:49
19 395 Chelsea Velich Temperance 19 27:23 8:49
20 405 Audrey Snow Ann Arbor 16 27:32 8:52
21 411 Kathleen Hinkle Pinckney 18 27:38 8:54
22 421 Madisson Baron-Galbavi Monroe 15 27:45 8:56
23 449 Megan Adams Sterling Hts 17 28:06 9:03
24 450 Lydia Feld Sterling Heights 16 28:06 9:03
25 482 Taylor Morse Brooklyn 17 28:30 9:11
26 486 Brooke Taylor Jackson 16 28:31 9:11
27 488 Jade Sharrer Michigan Center 17 28:32 9:11
28 493 Marina Ostaszewski Jackson 15 28:33 9:12
29 494 Brianna Taylor Jackson 16 28:34 9:12
30 525 Valarie Steele Beaverton 15 28:57 9:20
31 587 Brittany Easton Jackson 18 29:35 9:32
32 589 Danielle Hoffman Parma 17 29:36 9:32
33 658 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor 18 30:08 9:42
34 659 Elizabeth Wenner Saline 17 30:08 9:42
35 693 Lindsey Velich Temperance 15 30:29 9:49
36 695 Kristen Drabek Newport 18 30:31 9:50
37 738 Maddy Lafave Livonia 18 30:51 9:56
38 740 Hailee Azizi Canton 18 30:52 9:57
39 747 Amanda Sullivan 16 30:55 9:58
40 790 Darby Grachek Dewitt 15 31:14 10:04
41 799 Allison Grimm 18 31:16 10:04
42 801 Katelyn Hawkins Concord 18 31:17 10:05
43 803 Taylor Woodruff Spring Arbor 18 31:18 10:05
44 813 Rachel Draeger Romeo 17 31:25 10:07
45 814 Olivia Munoz MacOmb 17 31:25 10:07
46 815 Hannah Girard Macomb 18 31:26 10:08
47 816 Kirstyn Hein Pinckney 17 31:27 10:08
48 918 Samantha Perry Brooklyn 18 32:18 10:24
49 926 Claire Tewksbury Dexter 16 32:27 10:27
50 947 Hannah Keener Ypsilanti 19 32:39 10:31
51 948 Elena Mitri Shelby Twp. 15 32:40 10:31
52 952 Amanda Nabinger Ypsilanti 19 32:45 10:33
53 954 Ally Zuke Dewitt 15 32:45 10:33
54 956 Beth Swanberg Canton 18 32:46 10:33
55 966 Mara Burley Howell 15 32:50 10:34
56 985 Kyoko Yamamoto Fenwick 16 33:00 10:38
57 1014 Anna Gerathy Livonia 15 33:17 10:43
58 1015 Jacqueline Savalle South Lyon 15 33:17 10:43
59 1035 Brynn Pline 17 33:29 10:47
60 1056 Jackie Morrill Liberty Center 17 33:41 10:51
61 1071 Cherokee Dolson Jackson 17 33:52 10:54
62 1073 Chantilly Merrill Jackson 15 33:54 10:55
63 1089 Abbey Filip Jackson 16 34:03 10:58
64 1141 Mackenzie Clements Ann Arbor 17 34:39 11:10
65 1152 Zenaida Frew Fremont 16 34:49 11:13
66 1158 Sarah Keller Ann Arbor 16 34:50 11:13
67 1237 Sylvan Edwards Linden 17 35:51 11:33
68 1247 Lauren Wilson Brighton 16 36:05 11:37
69 1320 Allison Booth Carleton 15 37:17 12:01
70 1376 Kortni Chrisman Clarkston 19 38:15 12:19
71 1384 Emily Nostrant Haslett 19 38:26 12:23
72 1407 Kaitlynn Udell Fenton 17 38:46 12:29
73 1414 Kristina Udell Fenton 17 38:54 12:32
74 1421 Katherine Moilanen White Lake 17 39:03 12:35
75 1487 Nina Owen Corunna 18 40:31 13:03
76 1517 Amber Coniglio Three Rivers 16 41:14 13:17
77 1521 Taylor Baranski 17 41:25 13:20
78 1547 Jennifer Dostert Waterford 17 42:33 13:42
79 1550 Rachel Malone Waterford 16 42:34 13:43
80 1557 Linsey Pryce Brighton 17 42:48 13:47
81 1649 Brittany Marshall Brighton 16 45:27 14:38
82 1688 Megan Salas Howell 17 47:31 15:18
83 1706 Michelle Jonas Dewitt 15 48:28 15:37
84 1753 Jennifer Hudson Ortonville 15 50:29 16:16
85 1762 Lindsey Boutwell Dewitt 17 51:02 16:26
86 1842 Ana Leon Ann Arbor 17 54:36 17:35
87 1868 Stella Rodriguez Ypsilanti 17 55:52 18:00
88 1869 Jamie McManus Ann Arbor 17 55:53 18:00
89 1870 Abby Clarke Ann Arbor 17 55:53 18:00
90 1876 Gillian Teall Ann Arbor 16 55:57 18:01
91 1902 Jacki Adkins Ypsilanti 19 58:28 18:50
92 1903 Lindsay Paschal Ypsilanti 19 58:30 18:50
93 1909 Kayla Schafer Ypsilanti 19 59:18 19:06
94 1911 Haley Swanson Dewitt 17 59:50 19:16
95 1929 Ally Paschal Ypsilanti 17 1:03:33 20:28
96 1930 Corrinne Murch Ypsilanti 17 1:03:38 20:30
97 1936 Nia Becker Dewitt 17 1:06:40 21:28
98 1945 Rebecca Chamberlain Lowell 17 1:08:19 22:00
99 1948 Katie Snyder Ypsilanti 18 1:09:59 22:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Vincent Mastin Albion 21 18:11 5:52
2 13 Tarkington Newman Frankenmuth 23 18:39 6:01
3 32 Robert Precord Howell 22 20:07 6:29
4 39 Matt Boller Brooklyn 21 20:32 6:37
5 44 Ian Wright Lansing 24 20:42 6:40
6 48 Travis Nash Brooklyn 24 20:57 6:45
7 93 Justin Koziatek Northville Twp 23 22:35 7:17
8 140 Matthew Hills Ypsilanti 23 23:46 7:40
9 149 Andre Linden Flint 22 23:57 7:43
10 214 Mike Manzella Lansing 24 25:15 8:08
11 220 Benjamin Archangeli Montrose 20 25:21 8:10
12 319 Zach Margraves Clarkston 20 26:42 8:36
13 332 Matthew Regoni Sterling Hts 23 26:49 8:38
14 380 Scott Milligan East Lansing 23 27:18 8:48
15 394 John Defalco Temperance 22 27:23 8:49
16 406 David Rogers Brighton 22 27:32 8:52
17 497 Anthony Pardo Westland 24 28:38 9:14
18 531 Philip Sacha Farmington Hills 23 29:00 9:20
19 532 Ryan Tarkington Rochester Hills 24 29:00 9:20
20 604 Kyle Tarkington Rochester Hills 23 29:43 9:34
21 671 Jordan Caplan Lansing 24 30:17 9:45
22 698 Thomas Danowski Jr Farmington 24 30:32 9:50
23 773 Stephen Sobb Lambertville 21 31:05 10:01
24 826 Benjamin Smith Millington 20 31:31 10:09
25 1044 James Baker Lansing 23 33:32 10:48
26 1221 Dan Parrott Croswell 24 35:43 11:30
27 1344 William McIntosh Northville 24 37:42 12:09
28 1388 Andrew Pepera Westland 24 38:29 12:24
29 1600 Nikubowato Maralin Lansing 24 44:04 14:11
30 1654 Daniel Schimmel Pinckney 23 45:33 14:40
31 1855 Jed Hummel Clarkston 24 55:25 17:51
32 1863 Bryce Brown Ypsilanti 20 55:49 17:59
33 1865 Alex Watson Mason 21 55:50 17:59
34 1938 Daryl Flotka Dewitt 21 1:07:22 21:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Andrea Hoffman Monroe 20 20:56 6:45
2 166 Elizabeth Casci Beavercreek 21 24:24 7:52
3 236 Julia Baird Toledo 20 25:39 8:16
4 263 Elizabeth Shattuck Okemos 23 26:06 8:25
5 264 Morgan Hughes University Center 20 26:06 8:25
6 272 Denise Elowsky Alma 22 26:12 8:27
7 290 Joanne Johnson Roseville 24 26:27 8:31
8 307 Kaye Ivens Okemos 22 26:34 8:34
9 409 Jessica Fabisiak Fenton 22 27:36 8:54
10 437 Brittany Gilpin Gross Pt Frms 22 27:56 9:00
11 443 Melissa Kim Ann Arbor 23 28:01 9:02
12 466 Colleen Holden Brighton 23 28:16 9:06
13 545 Megan Stumph Oxford 23 29:13 9:25
14 595 Sophie Verhaeghe Ann Arbor 20 29:38 9:33
15 598 Katie Van Dusen Ann Arbor 20 29:40 9:33
16 616 Jenna Carmody Ann Arbor 21 29:45 9:35
17 630 Lindsey Demille Blissfield 21 29:51 9:37
18 632 Megan Massa Saginaw 22 29:52 9:37
19 675 Andrea Watson Lansing 24 30:19 9:46
20 702 April Piechocki Livonia 24 30:34 9:51
21 703 Stephanie Lafrance Macomb 21 30:34 9:51
22 706 Joanna Danowski Farmington 24 30:35 9:51
23 720 Sarah Jobin Southgate 22 30:42 9:54
24 723 Amy Baxter Saint Johns 24 30:44 9:54
25 781 Kelsey Oberski Saginaw 20 31:09 10:02
26 783 Natalie Thompson Clinton 24 31:09 10:02
27 800 Jody Nicholson Jackson 20 31:17 10:05
28 809 Whitney Wheeler Waterford 24 31:22 10:06
29 827 Elizabeth Phillips Flint 23 31:32 10:09
30 852 Julie Yensz Temperance 20 31:43 10:13
31 913 Courtney Johnston Dexter 23 32:16 10:24
32 920 Elizabeth Grabowski Sterling Heights 20 32:21 10:25
33 960 Tarrah Pifer Reading 23 32:48 10:34
34 970 Ashley Baker Hillsdale 24 32:52 10:35
35 1057 Samantha Spedoske Dewitt 24 33:41 10:51
36 1103 Ali Ferry Litchfield 24 34:15 11:02
37 1226 Lisa Fletcher Ann Arbor 24 35:47 11:31
38 1235 Sarah Kairis Rochester Hills 24 35:51 11:33
39 1300 Kaitlin Prather Okemos 23 36:55 11:54
40 1317 Maegan Brockway Ionia 21 37:16 12:00
41 1321 Lindsey Ery Tecumseh 22 37:18 12:01
42 1325 Danielle Giacolett Brighton 21 37:23 12:02
43 1328 Kacie Kansier Monroe 23 37:25 12:03
44 1370 Elizabeth Korytkowski New Boston 22 38:10 12:18
45 1411 Jerry Noah Okemos 24 38:52 12:31
46 1415 Holly Graff Redford 24 38:54 12:32
47 1417 Krystal Oberski Saginaw 23 38:56 12:32
48 1420 Carol Soborowski Novi 24 39:02 12:34
49 1449 Lindsay Leinweber Novi 24 39:33 12:44
50 1465 Megan East 456 Riverbend Dr 24 39:49 12:50
51 1518 Cheryl Baker Royal Oak 23 41:14 13:17
52 1542 Katie Mulligan South Lyon 23 42:21 13:38
53 1577 Laura Waldron Pinckney 23 43:12 13:55
54 1623 Brooke Barnhart Bloomfield Hills 21 44:43 14:24
55 1670 Katie Beemer Pinckney 23 46:52 15:06
56 1677 Erin Symonds Lansing 24 47:11 15:12
57 1725 Jessica Fish Davison 24 48:55 15:45
58 1828 Abi Seperic Lansing 21 53:57 17:22
59 1864 Ashley Ingram Ypsilanti 24 55:49 17:59
60 1866 Taylor Potrykus Dewitt 20 55:51 17:59
61 1927 Christie Donahue Ann Arbor 21 1:03:21 20:24
62 1956 Whitney Wheeler Waterford 24 1:20:21 25:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jeremy Doody Laingsburg 27 17:00 5:29
2 5 Brad Miller Toledo 28 17:27 5:37
3 17 Andrew Brix Ann Arbor 29 18:49 6:04
4 55 Josh Conklin Jonesville 27 21:14 6:51
5 69 Christopher Kirchner Onsted 28 21:52 7:03
6 108 Mitch Holdwick Ann Arbor 29 22:56 7:23
7 134 Axel England Adrian 29 23:37 7:37
8 162 Dan Shelton Redford 29 24:11 7:47
9 185 Brian Johnson Roseville 29 24:53 8:01
10 187 Scott Tarkington Rochester Hills 26 24:55 8:02
11 217 Benjamin Shaft Plymouth 28 25:19 8:09
12 255 William Broderick Fruitport 29 25:57 8:22
13 283 Nicholas La Voy 25 26:20 8:29
14 297 Adam Klugh Toledo 26 26:30 8:32
15 333 Paul Selden Dexter 25 26:49 8:38
16 340 Nathan Badyrka Pinckney 26 26:52 8:39
17 341 Charles Nichols Redford 28 26:52 8:39
18 345 Mulyanto Poort East Lansing 29 26:56 8:41
19 441 Derric Tooman South Lyon 25 27:59 9:01
20 469 Benjamin Rietkerk Kalamazoo 29 28:20 9:08
21 499 Jeff Tobe Novi 28 28:39 9:14
22 567 Sebastian Pham Lansing 28 29:23 9:28
23 573 Matthew Shellenberger Troy 26 29:27 9:29
24 600 Douglas Anderson Ann Arbor 28 29:40 9:33
25 613 Jason Christina East Lansing 29 29:45 9:35
26 614 Jeff Lance Ann Arbor 28 29:45 9:35
27 633 Ben Ellis Charlotte 29 29:52 9:37
28 719 Joshua Gonzalez East Lansing 28 30:42 9:53
29 724 Shiraishi Tadaomi 28 30:46 9:55
30 753 Garrett Hungerford South Lyon 26 30:59 9:59
31 779 Adam Heberling Ann Arbor 25 31:08 10:02
32 833 Ryan Farley Brighton 26 31:38 10:11
33 902 Dustin Meyer Toledo 26 32:08 10:21
34 1036 Jason Turo Ann Arbor 29 33:29 10:47
35 1092 John Braunreiter Livonia 27 34:06 10:59
36 1105 Scott Ferry Litchfield 26 34:16 11:02
37 1170 Chris Klausing Waterford 28 35:03 11:17
38 1177 Kurtis Larson 29 35:09 11:19
39 1251 Ben Bur Waterford 29 36:05 11:37
40 1505 Jeremy Walker Ann Arbor 26 40:56 13:11
41 1511 Thomas Walker Ann Arbor 29 41:03 13:13
42 1573 Matthew Schimmel Pinckney 28 43:09 13:54
43 1751 Chris Allmond Flint 29 50:18 16:12
44 1895 Daniel Baker Royal Oak 25 57:31 18:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 80 Jennifer Taylor Ann Arbor 26 22:13 7:09
2 90 Carolyn Dekker Ann Arbor 27 22:30 7:15
3 233 Emily Morgan Clarkston 29 25:33 8:14
4 235 Diane Kast Novi 25 25:36 8:15
5 238 Jessica Poort East Lansing 28 25:41 8:16
6 298 Rachel Doran Toledo 27 26:30 8:32
7 321 Erin McCarthy Walled Lake 29 26:42 8:36
8 356 Megan Schmidt 29 27:02 8:43
9 435 Jennifer Butch Bay City 26 27:56 9:00
10 445 Heather Horbatt Milford 26 28:02 9:02
11 455 Kristina Dyas Plymouth 25 28:10 9:05
12 458 Hannah Powers Milford 27 28:11 9:05
13 461 Bonnie Seleska Dexter 25 28:13 9:06
14 470 Jody Saylor Marshall 26 28:20 9:08
15 501 Amy Kennedy Alanson 26 28:40 9:14
16 512 Amber Headley Pinckney 28 28:44 9:15
17 524 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford 29 28:52 9:18
18 542 Lyndi Wolfinger Litchfield 26 29:11 9:24
19 547 Jessica Walsh Allen Park 26 29:14 9:25
20 557 Lesley Kerr Lansing 25 29:18 9:26
21 575 Elizabeth Trelfa Ypsilanti 25 29:28 9:30
22 579 Danielle Nettles Troy 28 29:29 9:30
23 599 Kelly Delaney Ann Arbor 25 29:40 9:33
24 615 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor 26 29:45 9:35
25 665 Miranda Nauta Mason 26 30:12 9:44
26 672 Stephanie Peck Climax 26 30:18 9:46
27 771 Jessica-Maris Molinaro Dearborn Heights 25 31:04 10:00
28 890 Adrienne Cleland Farmington Hills 28 32:02 10:19
29 893 Amy Parrington East Lansing 28 32:05 10:20
30 900 Sara Wuellner Brighton 26 32:07 10:21
31 923 Katie Dlttchak Garden City 25 32:22 10:26
32 945 Annette Macfarlane Milford 27 32:38 10:31
33 983 Jessica Underwood Lansing 25 32:59 10:37
34 992 Darci Watson Saline 29 33:05 10:39
35 1018 Brandi Lott Novi 28 33:18 10:44
36 1024 Brandess Wallace Lansing 29 33:21 10:44
37 1031 Stacie Miller Ionia 28 33:26 10:46
38 1033 Hayley Lanier Ann Arbor 29 33:29 10:47
39 1041 Sarah Smith Webberville 26 33:31 10:48
40 1059 Kelly Yauk Lansing 29 33:42 10:51
41 1068 Cassie McDaniel Toledo 28 33:50 10:54
42 1082 Brandy Hanson Okemos 29 33:59 10:57
43 1087 Danielle Donovan Dewitt 25 34:02 10:58
44 1149 Randell Davenport Troy 29 34:46 11:12
45 1160 Melinda White Rochester 27 34:51 11:14
46 1185 Haley Siggess 28 35:13 11:21
47 1188 Christine Wakeley Williamston 26 35:14 11:21
48 1222 Andrea Hungerford South Lyon 26 35:44 11:31
49 1229 Rachel Porcaro Linden 25 35:49 11:32
50 1240 Shawn Sinacola-Rodrigu Grass Lake 26 35:53 11:33
51 1242 Megan Lunsford Clinton 29 35:55 11:34
52 1254 Sarah Craig Ypsilanti 25 36:07 11:38
53 1264 Andrea Deming Ada 29 36:18 11:42
54 1283 Mary Frazier Waterford 25 36:40 11:49
55 1299 Sarah Vale Ann Arbor, Mi 26 36:54 11:53
56 1307 Courtney Jacob South Lyon 28 37:06 11:57
57 1323 Denise Lukaszewski Ann Arbor 25 37:19 12:01
58 1331 Lashawnda Singleton Madison Heights 29 37:29 12:04
59 1334 Erica Purdon Ypsilanti 28 37:32 12:05
60 1413 Julie Kluck Whitmore Lake 29 38:52 12:31
61 1448 Sarah Bovia Pinckney 29 39:30 12:43
62 1458 Kristin Horner Grand Rapids 29 39:43 12:48
63 1464 Kristyn Rollin Goodrich 25 39:46 12:49
64 1492 Rachel Andersen Battle Creek 26 40:35 13:04
65 1537 Evie Werner Monroe 29 42:09 13:35
66 1553 Melissa Lacy Whitmore Lake 28 42:39 13:44
67 1560 McKinley Bell Ann Arbor 27 42:50 13:48
68 1572 Megan Bauer Waterford 25 43:08 13:54
69 1622 Jessica Selden Dexter 25 44:43 14:24
70 1635 Lisa Shaft Plymouth 29 45:00 14:30
71 1645 Trisha Letson East China 29 45:22 14:37
72 1657 Jessica Ortiz Brighton 26 45:57 14:48
73 1687 Schellen Kidd Flint 26 47:29 15:18
74 1702 Natalie Niehaus Flint 27 48:26 15:36
75 1724 Jessica Brooks Eaton Rapids 28 48:47 15:43
76 1740 Patty Miller Mulliken 25 49:42 16:00
77 1752 Lisa Davila Livonia 27 50:18 16:12
78 1757 Krystal Baduilha Pinckney 25 50:51 16:23
79 1770 Melissa Leannais Whitmore Lake 29 51:14 16:30
80 1795 Nicole Slosser Flint 27 52:03 16:46
81 1799 Nancy Whitaker Stockbridge 28 52:19 16:51
82 1804 Melissa Cox Ypsilanti 28 52:35 16:56
83 1818 Natalie Pollman St Clair Shores 28 53:07 17:06
84 1843 Sally Walters Chelsea 29 54:39 17:36
85 1844 Molly Walters Chelsea 25 54:42 17:37
86 1857 Rachael Dasbach Clarkston 25 55:26 17:51
87 1915 Danielle Tanner Birmingham 26 1:00:19 19:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Jeremy Samms Findlay 31 19:36 6:19
2 76 Mark Floria Farmington Hills 32 22:05 7:07
3 115 Aman Awan Ferndale 33 23:03 7:26
4 124 Tim Van Horn Brighton 31 23:18 7:30
5 141 Bryan Wolff Ann Arbor 34 23:48 7:40
6 157 John Rogers Ovid 32 24:05 7:46
7 160 Gavin Gunderson Chelsea 30 24:07 7:46
8 177 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills 34 24:41 7:57
9 205 Brian Strain South Lyon 32 25:07 8:06
10 208 Jason Smith Jackson 34 25:10 8:06
11 226 Paul Whalen Dearborn 30 25:25 8:11
12 240 Jeff Dalton Westland 33 25:44 8:17
13 241 Michael Van Patten 30 25:46 8:18
14 243 Matt Wolfinger 32 25:48 8:19
15 265 Joel Karboske Royal Oak 31 26:08 8:25
16 309 Joseph Duris Lansing 34 26:35 8:34
17 310 John Bauman Dexter 30 26:35 8:34
18 329 Justin Ways Toledo 34 26:47 8:38
19 331 Wayne Chubb South Lyon 33 26:48 8:38
20 402 Erik Poppe Northville 32 27:30 8:52
21 404 Chris Barber Grosse Pointe Woo 32 27:31 8:52
22 426 Zach Regimbal Grand Blanc 31 27:47 8:57
23 490 Eric Hizer Ypsilanti 34 28:33 9:12
24 539 James Tuttle Ann Arbor 31 29:07 9:23
25 566 David Volk 31 29:22 9:28
26 640 Jason Lommerse Belleville 31 29:54 9:38
27 707 Christopher Lusk Woodhaven 33 30:35 9:51
28 733 Hoil Lee East Lansing 30 30:49 9:56
29 791 Jeffrey Deroos 31 31:14 10:04
30 792 Sarah Vortigoh 31 31:15 10:04
31 834 Erik Polsen New Baltimore 30 31:38 10:11
32 839 Adam Saylor Marshall 33 31:40 10:12
33 891 Chris Bemis Milford 33 32:03 10:20
34 924 Lee Macomber Lansing 31 32:23 10:26
35 1010 Jack Laurin Midland 34 33:13 10:42
36 1078 David Fuchs Harrison Twp 31 33:55 10:56
37 1102 Ryan Schram White Lake 30 34:12 11:01
38 1121 Kyle Baird Howell 30 34:26 11:05
39 1126 Randy Fike Clawson 34 34:31 11:07
40 1144 Jesse Malouf Flint 30 34:40 11:10
41 1163 Jong Won Lee East Lansing 30 34:53 11:14
42 1276 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 33 36:35 11:47
43 1379 Ryan Letter Flint 34 38:19 12:20
44 1469 Mike Judd 32 39:55 12:51
45 1564 Paul Tiedt Grand Ledge 31 43:01 13:51
46 1800 Elton Smith Canton 33 52:19 16:51
47 1848 Michael Duncan Dewitt 31 54:58 17:42
48 1880 John Vlnka Grass Lake 32 56:05 18:04
49 1901 Steve Abood Clinton Twp 33 58:27 18:49
50 1922 Carman Smith Royal Oak 30 1:01:17 19:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor 30 21:55 7:04
2 136 Jennifer Miller Quincy 31 23:41 7:38
3 142 Mandy Heck Lansing 31 23:49 7:40
4 174 Carrie Atkinson Haslett 34 24:37 7:56
5 194 Brandi Kraus Temperance 30 24:58 8:03
6 258 Elizabeth Webster East Lansing 31 26:01 8:23
7 362 Angela Regimbal Grand Blanc 34 27:07 8:44
8 400 Heather Robinson Fowlerville 34 27:30 8:51
9 439 Sarah Volk 30 27:57 9:00
10 446 Holly Baumgartner Lansing 33 28:02 9:02
11 480 Amanda Igel Howell 32 28:29 9:11
12 485 Andrea Chase Whitmore Lake 34 28:30 9:11
13 509 Kristin Schuster Brighton 34 28:43 9:15
14 510 Melissa Wardie Hazel Park 33 28:43 9:15
15 534 Elaine Zettel Fenton 34 29:00 9:21
16 540 Marlea Border Fowlerville 34 29:07 9:23
17 549 Jennifer Rose Ypsilanti 30 29:15 9:25
18 552 Mandie Chapman Whitmore Lake 34 29:17 9:26
19 559 Christy Skrine Waterford 34 29:18 9:26
20 571 Jessica Adelmann Canton 34 29:27 9:29
21 576 Jenny Schwartzenhauer Belle River 33 29:29 9:30
22 582 Brandi Buckley Howell 33 29:31 9:31
23 623 Darcy Czarnik Lauren Midland 32 29:49 9:36
24 642 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills 32 29:57 9:39
25 643 Heather Mouw Royal Oak 34 29:58 9:39
26 679 Amy Robke Dexter 31 30:21 9:47
27 686 Jessica Nance Lansing 34 30:26 9:48
28 690 Rebecka Deroos 30 30:27 9:49
29 692 Nicole Van Horn Brighton 31 30:28 9:49
30 715 Karrie Highstreen Pinckney 34 30:41 9:53
31 731 Argenta Matuszak Brighton 33 30:48 9:55
32 751 Anne Ribby Lansing 34 30:59 9:59
33 754 Kristine Blaszkowski Canton 34 31:00 9:59
34 763 Lindsay Held Dearborn Heights 33 31:02 10:00
35 766 Michelle Leonard Dearborn 30 31:03 10:00
36 775 Michelle Kreshak Howell 34 31:06 10:01
37 785 Susan Orlowski Westland 33 31:11 10:03
38 786 Julia Brown Tipton 34 31:11 10:03
39 788 Katie Leib Sterling Hts 30 31:13 10:03
40 798 Jennifer Compton Gregory 33 31:16 10:04
41 802 Karen McCune Tecumseh 34 31:18 10:05
42 831 Kate Steele Chelsea 33 31:34 10:10
43 861 Jessica Hoffner Monroe 34 31:46 10:14
44 882 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills 31 31:55 10:17
45 894 Melissa Hoffman Lambertville 33 32:05 10:20
46 895 Karrie Lukasik Fowlerville 31 32:05 10:20
47 906 Trisha Baird Howell 31 32:09 10:21
48 908 April Hudson Whitmore Lake 34 32:12 10:22
49 915 Stacey Ceballos Oak Park 33 32:17 10:24
50 925 Kristine Esch Howell 32 32:25 10:26
51 928 Carolyn Miller Brighton 33 32:27 10:27
52 949 Leslie Polsen Clinton Township 30 32:41 10:32
53 968 Kelley Panoff New Hudson 33 32:50 10:35
54 1019 Michelle Shall Grand Blanc 33 33:18 10:44
55 1050 Christina Mekas Robins Ann Arbor 32 33:33 10:49
56 1064 Missy Piesko Lansing 32 33:45 10:52
57 1081 Amber Powers Ann Arbor 30 33:58 10:56
58 1093 Kristin Levin Plymouth 30 34:06 10:59
59 1106 Kristenb Nester Dexter 31 34:16 11:02
60 1117 Ruth Brengel Sandusky 30 34:25 11:05
61 1124 Sardh Achen Farmington Hills 31 34:30 11:07
62 1131 Andrea Schroeder Ypsilanti 33 34:35 11:08
63 1148 Danielle Roche Berkley 31 34:45 11:12
64 1175 Beverlie Cote Howell 32 35:07 11:19
65 1186 Laura Waterworth Redford 33 35:13 11:21
66 1192 Jennifer Frarer New Boston 31 35:16 11:22
67 1194 Renee Dare New Boston 30 35:16 11:22
68 1197 Stacie Sward Michigan Center 34 35:19 11:22
69 1201 Aubree Shemwwell Chelsea 33 35:21 11:23
70 1232 Jennifer Webster Flint 31 35:50 11:33
71 1246 Judith Eckler Farmington 30 36:04 11:37
72 1257 Anne Sayre Bloomfield Hills 34 36:09 11:39
73 1259 Tiffany Conaway Napoleon 33 36:10 11:39
74 1278 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Twp 33 36:35 11:47
75 1298 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor 32 36:53 11:53
76 1304 Lindsey Laforte Okemos 30 37:00 11:55
77 1314 Jennifer Warstler Berkley 32 37:15 12:00
78 1315 Ayrianna Ransom Clinton 32 37:15 12:00
79 1318 Amanda Comfort Birmingham 31 37:16 12:00
80 1319 Nicole Sobieski Allen Park 33 37:17 12:00
81 1350 Jodi Kearney Wauseon 33 37:48 12:10
82 1368 Michelle Bemis Southgate 31 38:10 12:18
83 1381 Abigail Judd Lapeer 30 38:20 12:21
84 1385 Angie Beaty Grand Ledge 30 38:26 12:23
85 1397 Jaclyn Stevens Farmington 33 38:37 12:26
86 1447 Kendra Mueller Pinckney 34 39:28 12:43
87 1456 Tami Yiirs Lansing 30 39:41 12:47
88 1484 Christine Koneval Mason 30 40:21 13:00
89 1488 Jennifer Vincent Mason 34 40:31 13:03
90 1496 Joy McCleese Waterford 34 40:39 13:05
91 1516 Joy Lucas Pontiac 33 41:12 13:16
92 1519 Sharon Knight Leslie 31 41:17 13:18
93 1546 Kiara Donahoo Ypsilanti 31 42:23 13:39
94 1559 Jennifer Burgess Howell 30 42:50 13:48
95 1586 Cathy Boufford Holt 32 43:34 14:02
96 1596 Monica Rodriguez Ann Arbor 34 43:58 14:10
97 1646 Leigh Wolf Commerce 34 45:23 14:37
98 1684 Kelly Luzenski Birmingham 30 47:27 15:17
99 1698 Lorrie Brooks Grass Lake 31 48:16 15:33
100 1722 Jennifer Jones Mason 33 48:46 15:43
101 1739 Christina Stieve Grand Blanc 31 49:37 15:59
102 1746 Heather Oleniczak Ann Arbor 33 50:07 16:08
103 1763 Melissa Blood Dewitt 33 51:02 16:26
104 1765 Nicole Parm 30 51:07 16:28
105 1777 Kelly McDonald Ferndale 30 51:23 16:33
106 1782 Leslie Purcell Hell 30 51:34 16:36
107 1805 Shannon Saksewski Ypsilanti 33 52:38 16:57
108 1845 Keri Farrington Westland 31 54:45 17:38
109 1875 Sarah Even Dexter 33 55:56 18:01
110 1879 Sarah Vlnka Grass Lake 32 56:05 18:04
111 1898 Kathy Sokolowski Brighton 34 58:09 18:44
112 1899 Dawn Polzin Brighton 34 58:10 18:44
113 1926 Jennifer Peterson Jackson 34 1:03:21 20:24
114 1932 Brooke Brasseur Grand Blanc 33 1:04:42 20:50


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Ken Richendollar Maumee 36 17:06 5:31
2 11 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township 39 18:27 5:57
3 20 Brian Donohue 39 19:00 6:07
4 41 Adam Suilman Ypsilanti 37 20:35 6:38
5 43 Mike Kociba Hartland 36 20:38 6:39
6 73 Mike Blossom Woodland 39 22:02 7:06
7 127 Greg Libstorff Temperance 37 23:31 7:35
8 147 William Farrington Westland 36 23:56 7:43
9 154 Peter Tadros Brighton 38 24:03 7:45
10 168 Andrew Weaver Toledo 38 24:29 7:53
11 190 Jed Donovan Howell 37 24:57 8:02
12 195 Don McDonald Howell 39 25:00 8:03
13 213 Richard Stockdale Dearborn 37 25:14 8:08
14 218 Matthew Rynbrandt Lansing 37 25:19 8:09
15 219 Michael Perea Ann Arbor 39 25:20 8:10
16 223 Andrew Chapo Howell 35 25:22 8:10
17 234 Joseph Whalen Canton 35 25:34 8:14
18 254 Todd Patton Marshall 38 25:57 8:22
19 274 Peter Jansson Fenton 36 26:13 8:27
20 278 Amaechi Udoji Ann Arbor 39 26:15 8:27
21 292 Thad Carroll Ypsilanti 35 26:27 8:31
22 300 Jeff Blaszkowski Canton 35 26:31 8:33
23 317 Barri Pitcher Monroe 35 26:41 8:36
24 338 Stephen Dudek Livonia 38 26:51 8:39
25 349 Chad Johnson Sylvania 38 26:58 8:41
26 366 Chris Smith Toledo 36 27:11 8:46
27 388 Christopher Simmons Battle Creek 37 27:21 8:49
28 408 Chris Tamer Whitmore Lake 39 27:33 8:53
29 425 Brian Callaghan Sterling Heights 37 27:46 8:57
30 473 Mike Regan Saline 37 28:23 9:09
31 503 Clint Huhn Dewitt 36 28:40 9:14
32 618 Joseph Sayre Bloomfield Hills 35 29:47 9:36
33 666 Todd Kammer Commerce Twp 37 30:12 9:44
34 708 Andrew Lindsay Westland 38 30:35 9:51
35 730 Jon Schuster Brighton 36 30:48 9:55
36 770 Louis Jamail Farmington Hills 35 31:04 10:00
37 849 Arin Hartwell Waterford 37 31:43 10:13
38 881 David Jamison Ypsilanti 39 31:54 10:17
39 898 Jason Wuellner Brighton 36 32:06 10:20
40 904 Joseph Graber Three Rivers 39 32:09 10:21
41 930 Chad Dean Jackson 35 32:28 10:27
42 933 Nathan Bair Pinckney 36 32:30 10:28
43 937 William Zuke Dewitt 38 32:33 10:29
44 939 Scott Pasini 39 32:35 10:30
45 969 Alex Panoff New Hudson 38 32:51 10:35
46 988 Ben Nance Lansing 39 33:03 10:39
47 1016 Jonathan Richardson South Lyon 37 33:17 10:43
48 1022 Robert Kearney Wauseon 36 33:19 10:44
49 1038 Tim Beurer Lowell 39 33:30 10:48
50 1113 David Langkam Shelby Township 39 34:21 11:04
51 1130 Rob Barr Brighton 38 34:35 11:08
52 1135 Dragan Tosic Grand Blanc 38 34:37 11:09
53 1136 Eric Oswandel Brighton 38 34:37 11:09
54 1139 Michael Smith Holly 39 34:38 11:09
55 1178 Guy Demasellis Saginaw 36 35:10 11:20
56 1230 Jeffrey Castle Pinckney 38 35:49 11:32
57 1238 Joe Miller Waterford 39 35:52 11:33
58 1337 Dean Perigo Burton 39 37:34 12:06
59 1340 Comell Myers Brighton 37 37:37 12:07
60 1387 Bill Swords Farmington Hills 39 38:27 12:23
61 1399 Scott Wolf Commerce 39 38:39 12:27
62 1432 Todd Werner Perry 38 39:16 12:39
63 1493 Darel Woolsey Horton 39 40:36 13:05
64 1502 Scott Reese Brighton 37 40:47 13:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Sharon Becker Fowler 39 20:42 6:40
2 86 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor 38 22:23 7:13
3 126 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 38 23:20 7:31
4 181 Leslie Edison Alto 39 24:47 7:59
5 209 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills 39 25:11 8:07
6 215 Argenta Lucas 39 25:17 8:09
7 279 Amber Williamson MacOmb 37 26:18 8:28
8 285 Jennifer Hall Dansville 37 26:21 8:29
9 296 Sarah Corliss Samaria 36 26:29 8:32
10 322 Mary Culbertson Saline 35 26:43 8:37
11 342 Theresa Mull Plymouth 37 26:53 8:40
12 424 Cristina Merkel Grand Blanc 36 27:46 8:57
13 431 Heather Lauer Ypsilanti 36 27:55 9:00
14 433 Laurie Hartman Saline 39 27:55 9:00
15 448 Crissy McNulty Garden City 36 28:04 9:02
16 452 Jean Keiser Holly 36 28:06 9:03
17 456 Rhonda Brush Tecumseh 39 28:11 9:05
18 477 Amy Uphouse Pinckney 35 28:27 9:10
19 483 Sherry Spinelli Pinckney 36 28:30 9:11
20 491 Cindy Kutchey Macomb 37 28:33 9:12
21 500 Danielle Weinberg Gregory 36 28:39 9:14
22 523 Sarah Pitcher Monroe 35 28:50 9:17
23 558 Pam Fuerst Novi 37 29:18 9:26
24 560 Renae Moore Lansing 35 29:18 9:26
25 561 Kate Stanton Potterville 39 29:18 9:26
26 570 Vickie Hoffman Howell 36 29:26 9:29
27 596 Wendy May Dansville 37 29:39 9:33
28 609 Sharon Goodrich Dexter 38 29:44 9:35
29 619 Arianne Faunt Redford 36 29:47 9:36
30 625 Laura Hillaker Lansing 37 29:49 9:36
31 638 Jeni Jonckheere Perry 39 29:53 9:38
32 655 Melissa Ferrigan Perry 39 30:06 9:42
33 656 Erica Myers Brighton 36 30:06 9:42
34 664 Michelle Brahaney Ottawa Lake 39 30:11 9:43
35 685 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti 38 30:25 9:48
36 709 Debby Pugh Pinckney 39 30:36 9:51
37 764 Andrea Kuhn Lake Orion 38 31:02 10:00
38 774 Carol Huhn Dewitt 36 31:06 10:01
39 804 Elizabeth Fraker Tecumseh 36 31:19 10:05
40 806 Lori Eshenroder Monroe 39 31:20 10:06
41 836 Stacey Lonser Melvindale 37 31:39 10:12
42 843 Christine Helman Perry 38 31:40 10:12
43 851 Michelle Petrison Waterford 39 31:43 10:13
44 864 Angie Morin Dimondale 36 31:47 10:14
45 872 Stacy Rudd Livonia 38 31:51 10:15
46 899 Maria Zampierollo Ann Arbor 39 32:06 10:21
47 910 Lesley Terrian 38 32:13 10:23
48 932 Lisa Smith Owosso 36 32:29 10:28
49 957 Elizabeth McHugh Brighton 36 32:47 10:34
50 967 Rebecca Molesworth Ann Arbor 39 32:50 10:35
51 971 Kristine Komives Ypsilanti 39 32:52 10:35
52 984 Tracey Chapo Howell 38 32:59 10:37
53 989 Christine Gerdes Saline 36 33:03 10:39
54 991 Michele Vincent Grand Blanc 39 33:04 10:39
55 998 Kris Miller Waterford 38 33:07 10:40
56 1002 Shannon Reese Brighton 35 33:10 10:41
57 1025 Kristyn Babe MacOmb 39 33:21 10:45
58 1047 Melissa Samluk New Hudson 37 33:33 10:48
59 1049 Cheryl Wegener Howell 36 33:33 10:49
60 1061 Nancy Stock Flat Rock 38 33:45 10:52
61 1077 Trisha Pyzik Tecumseh 38 33:55 10:55
62 1084 Solomia Soroka Ann Arbor 39 34:01 10:57
63 1094 Kelly Berner New Hudson 37 34:06 10:59
64 1096 Shawn Osullivan Ann Arbor 38 34:07 10:59
65 1098 Ciara Comerford Plymouth 39 34:08 11:00
66 1104 Michelle Cox Jackson 36 34:15 11:02
67 1108 Danielle Foss Williamston 36 34:18 11:03
68 1112 Heather Smith Ypsilanti 36 34:20 11:03
69 1115 Shashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills 39 34:23 11:04
70 1134 Renee Oswandel Brighton 37 34:36 11:09
71 1138 Sandra Smith Holly 39 34:38 11:09
72 1142 Mary Manly Dexter 37 34:40 11:10
73 1143 Jacqueline Livernois Gregory 37 34:40 11:10
74 1150 Mary Ann Johnston Holly 38 34:47 11:12
75 1154 Decker Lillian Fremont 39 34:49 11:13
76 1164 Sheila Hoeft Dexter 37 34:54 11:14
77 1167 Charissa Keller Dexter 37 34:56 11:15
78 1176 Kelly House-Seaman Hartland 38 35:08 11:19
79 1179 Darcy Schneider Lansing 37 35:10 11:20
80 1182 Jessica Williams Fenton 36 35:11 11:20
81 1184 Kimberly Salas Allen Park 37 35:12 11:20
82 1191 Beth Sharkey Holt 35 35:15 11:21
83 1200 Anne Kenney Brighton 37 35:20 11:23
84 1203 Charise Blossom Woodland 37 35:22 11:23
85 1210 Danielle Watson Allen Park 38 35:31 11:27
86 1211 Melissa Brewster Howell 39 35:32 11:27
87 1212 Jennifer Cobb Howell 39 35:33 11:27
88 1215 Laura Hischke Mason 38 35:37 11:28
89 1217 Rebecca Trester Chelsea 36 35:39 11:29
90 1218 Stacey Whelan Commerce 36 35:39 11:29
91 1248 Jennifer Fleming Howell 37 36:05 11:37
92 1260 Stephanie Reedy Pinckney 35 36:12 11:40
93 1261 Paula Dolson Jackson 35 36:12 11:40
94 1266 Kelly Carrier Adrian 38 36:20 11:42
95 1269 Wynnette Eckmyre Corunna 36 36:23 11:43
96 1271 Ann Elinski Westland 37 36:30 11:46
97 1273 Shelly Bowman Clifford 38 36:34 11:47
98 1277 Nicole Wernette Mayville 37 36:35 11:47
99 1281 Jenny Rufenacht Montgomery 37 36:37 11:48
100 1285 Kathleen Zakrzewski Stockbridge 38 36:40 11:49
101 1288 Denise Barr Brighton 38 36:41 11:49
102 1291 Tracy Gleeson Vassar 35 36:43 11:50
103 1292 Michelle Barker 38 36:45 11:50
104 1303 Donna Oser Howell 38 36:59 11:55
105 1308 Greta Hundertmark Belleville 35 37:08 11:58
106 1313 Kim Creger 39 37:13 11:59
107 1338 Carna Cureton Belleville 38 37:35 12:06
108 1339 Sarah Banks Plymouth 39 37:35 12:06
109 1352 Stephanie Dunham Ann Arbor 38 37:51 12:11
110 1353 Kristin Mergler Gregory 38 37:52 12:12
111 1357 Sarah Henning Pinckney 38 37:58 12:14
112 1365 Stephanie Wolfe Pinckney 35 38:04 12:16
113 1369 Dee Collier Clark Lake 38 38:10 12:18
114 1372 Corinne Riebow Lansing 36 38:13 12:19
115 1389 Thomas Stevens Farmington 39 38:29 12:24
116 1390 Christina Corson Tecumseh 37 38:32 12:25
117 1391 Kristin Hunt Flat Rock 37 38:33 12:25
118 1419 Christy Hill Flint 39 38:59 12:33
119 1431 Stephanie Hicks Perry 38 39:15 12:39
120 1435 Charlene MacEwen White Lake 39 39:19 12:40
121 1441 Darci Merollis Livonia 37 39:23 12:41
122 1462 Paula Sulak New Hudson 35 39:46 12:49
123 1494 Carole Hacker Belle River 38 40:36 13:05
124 1508 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton 38 40:58 13:12
125 1524 Gillian Maynard Grand Ledge 38 41:35 13:24
126 1529 Carol Murray East Lansing 35 41:47 13:28
127 1534 Bethany Haglund Flushing 36 42:04 13:33
128 1543 Wendy Bruce Fenton 35 42:22 13:39
129 1545 Carrie Malinczak Ypsilanti 35 42:23 13:39
130 1569 Vanessa Zibro Birch Run 35 43:05 13:53
131 1575 Jennifer Ely Okemos 38 43:11 13:54
132 1587 Heather Kranz Lansing 36 43:35 14:02
133 1594 Jenny Bandyk Ypsilanti 39 43:55 14:09
134 1609 Michelle Burpee Lapeer 38 44:17 14:16
135 1612 Stacey Zsigo Corunna 39 44:19 14:17
136 1613 Trisha Weaver 35 44:27 14:19
137 1630 Susan Vereecke Brighton 39 44:53 14:27
138 1640 Roxanne Smith Coopersville 38 45:08 14:32
139 1641 Anne Erickson Ann Arbor 39 45:12 14:33
140 1643 Jaye Haugh Canton 39 45:15 14:34
141 1668 Dona Curry Grand Blanc 36 46:46 15:04
142 1671 Jenifer Pettibone Lansing 39 46:52 15:06
143 1680 Amy Stump Monroe 39 47:21 15:15
144 1694 Jennifer Alvarodo Lansing 39 47:50 15:25
145 1700 Debra Langkam Shelby Township 36 48:18 15:33
146 1769 Angela Sanders Mason 38 51:14 16:30
147 1781 Ami Wilson Ann Arbor 39 51:32 16:36
148 1797 Anne Dean Jackson 36 52:16 16:50
149 1823 Debra Fischer Marlette 35 53:32 17:14
150 1826 Theresa Miller Nashville 39 53:48 17:20
151 1827 Melissa Torp Portland 36 53:50 17:20
152 1839 Emily Fitzko Flint 37 54:31 17:33
153 1852 Sara Castle Pinckney 38 55:07 17:45
154 1861 Rachel Ludwig Dexter 36 55:33 17:54
155 1874 Kimberly Deljevic Dexter 37 55:56 18:01
156 1892 Amber Logan Canton 36 57:24 18:29
157 1917 Heather Walton Walled Lake 36 1:00:28 19:28
158 1923 Sue McMahon Whitmore Lake 37 1:01:21 19:46
159 1943 Michele Dehaan Lowell 39 1:08:17 21:59
160 1950 Cynthia Mininni Monroe 37 1:11:55 23:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Claudio Salas Allen Park 40 18:25 5:56
2 12 Eric Larson Fenton 40 18:28 5:57
3 19 Rob Basydlo Highland 44 18:57 6:06
4 50 Kurt Hoffman Auburn Hills 41 20:58 6:45
5 60 Chuck Hall Swartz Creek 43 21:33 6:56
6 84 Christopher Jenks Hudsonville 40 22:21 7:12
7 98 Johnnie Fuller Rochester 43 22:40 7:18
8 99 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor 40 22:42 7:19
9 101 Gary Williams Canton 41 22:47 7:20
10 118 Ryan Marshall Brighton 41 23:08 7:27
11 119 Troy Sibson Pinckney 41 23:09 7:28
12 137 Scott Edison Alto 44 23:42 7:38
13 145 Sam Wener Monroe 40 23:51 7:41
14 164 Jeff Foor Plymouth 40 24:18 7:50
15 170 David Hochrein Dexter 41 24:30 7:54
16 176 David Reamer Jackson 41 24:40 7:57
17 178 Daniel Byrd Ii Wyandotte 43 24:44 7:58
18 184 Mike Bank Ann Arbor 44 24:52 8:01
19 186 Craig Weaver Owosso 43 24:55 8:02
20 200 Rick Velich Temperance 43 25:04 8:05
21 227 Warren Deppong Whitmore Lake 41 25:26 8:11
22 267 Thad Briggs Charlotte 42 26:10 8:26
23 269 Douglas Babcock Saint Joseph 42 26:12 8:26
24 286 Phil Fabien Livonia 42 26:22 8:30
25 299 Jonathan Fleming Canton 40 26:31 8:32
26 302 Martin Hembrough Ubly 41 26:31 8:33
27 304 Bernard Ampan 40 26:33 8:33
28 350 James Burkel Chelsea 40 26:58 8:41
29 378 Eric Clarke Adrian 44 27:18 8:48
30 389 Daniel Arnold Farmington Hills 42 27:21 8:49
31 397 Rich Marr Flint 40 27:25 8:50
32 412 Robert Wegener Howell 41 27:38 8:54
33 414 Jeff Lezon Lambertville 43 27:41 8:55
34 428 Geoff Culbertson Saline 40 27:50 8:58
35 451 Jon Czernel Milford 42 28:06 9:03
36 478 Kurt Anderle Byron 43 28:28 9:10
37 479 Patrick Foss Holly 43 28:28 9:10
38 511 Jeff Wickens Livonia 42 28:44 9:15
39 515 Patrick Charles Canton 42 28:46 9:16
40 537 Kenny Brown Ypsilanti 42 29:04 9:22
41 550 Joseph Skrine Ii Waterford 40 29:16 9:26
42 556 Ted Erickson Ann Arbor 40 29:18 9:26
43 564 Ted Conley Canton 40 29:21 9:27
44 578 Michael Smith Coopersville 40 29:29 9:30
45 585 John Gadola Fenton 43 29:34 9:31
46 588 Rodney Bradsher Highland 42 29:36 9:32
47 590 Mike McDowell Tecumseh 43 29:36 9:32
48 652 Matthew Matuszak Brighton 40 30:04 9:41
49 687 Dennis Gerathy Livonia 43 30:26 9:48
50 711 Lewis Walterhouse Linden 44 30:38 9:52
51 726 Yves Le Pottier Ann Arbor 44 30:47 9:55
52 737 Ron Schuler Howell 42 30:51 9:56
53 780 Edward Lee Toledo 44 31:09 10:02
54 789 Matthew Lucas 41 31:14 10:04
55 829 Daniel Hudson Ortonville 42 31:33 10:10
56 830 Jerome Vanhulle Livonia 41 31:34 10:10
57 853 Michael Kotajarvi West Bloomfield 42 31:44 10:13
58 855 Bob Perialas Dewitt 42 31:45 10:14
59 866 Steve Young Hartland 44 31:48 10:15
60 873 Greg Deppong Okemos 43 31:51 10:16
61 877 Eric Cooper Milford 44 31:52 10:16
62 912 Dave Swanson Brighton 41 32:15 10:23
63 941 Jeff Frazier Waterford 41 32:37 10:30
64 955 Chris Palkowski Pinckney 44 32:45 10:33
65 972 Jeff Emery Pinckney 43 32:52 10:35
66 976 Cesar De La Garza White Lake 40 32:56 10:36
67 1011 Mark Holten Riverview 43 33:14 10:42
68 1020 Myron Yazzie Mount Pleasant 44 33:19 10:44
69 1066 Thomas Kendall Saline 40 33:46 10:53
70 1086 Allen Cole Chelsea 44 34:01 10:58
71 1120 Joseph Kempa Hillsdale 42 34:25 11:05
72 1151 Andy Johnston Holly 40 34:47 11:12
73 1159 Tom Close Waterford 43 34:51 11:13
74 1161 Greg Peek Pontiac 41 34:52 11:14
75 1166 Ted Reilly Milan 40 34:55 11:15
76 1256 George Hornberger Pinckney 40 36:09 11:39
77 1309 John Siragusa Rochester Hills 43 37:10 11:58
78 1310 Kevin Alvarodo Lansing 42 37:10 11:58
79 1356 Scott Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp 42 37:57 12:13
80 1371 Tim Akers East Lansing 41 38:12 12:18
81 1400 Pete Mousseau Belle River 40 38:42 12:28
82 1408 Cory Hunt Jackson 41 38:46 12:29
83 1438 John Murray East Lansing 42 39:21 12:41
84 1491 Tom Hacker Belle River 43 40:34 13:04
85 1554 Michael Watson Allen Park 42 42:40 13:45
86 1597 Dean Donal Ypsilanti 41 44:00 14:10
87 1621 John McCarthy Canton 43 44:39 14:23
88 1628 David Ely Okemos 44 44:48 14:26
89 1644 Clint Crook Waterford 41 45:18 14:35
90 1665 Thomas Preiss South Lyon 41 46:25 14:57
91 1669 Tim Curry Grand Blanc 40 46:47 15:04
92 1714 James Bovia Pinckney 43 48:39 15:40
93 1718 Jonathan Cohn Ann Arbor 41 48:43 15:41
94 1737 Clark Brown Brighton 40 49:34 15:58
95 1754 Ted Stilber Dexter 41 50:33 16:17
96 1774 John Cherney Farmington Hills 40 51:17 16:31
97 1780 Mike Gunn Ida 43 51:31 16:36
98 1871 Edward Miller Jerome 43 55:53 18:00
99 1893 Brian Logan Canton 40 57:24 18:29
100 1918 Mike Spoelstra Olivet 42 1:00:33 19:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 95 Amy Krzyzanowski Plymouth 42 22:37 7:17
2 180 Dianna Ashton Luckey 43 24:45 7:58
3 191 Mandy Baker Charlotte 42 24:57 8:02
4 228 Andrea Simon Dexter 40 25:27 8:12
5 242 Dawn Chatman Livonia 41 25:47 8:19
6 257 Pamela Conklin Wixom 43 26:01 8:23
7 277 Catherine Wigent Northville 43 26:14 8:27
8 312 Cathy Brubaker Concord 41 26:38 8:35
9 323 Debbie Vinitski Livonia 40 26:43 8:37
10 324 Gerri Harmer Romulus 42 26:44 8:37
11 328 Angela Raseghan Webberville 40 26:46 8:37
12 339 Kristina Miller Lansing 40 26:51 8:39
13 375 Shelley Gustafson Highland 42 27:16 8:47
14 384 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 43 27:20 8:48
15 387 Meg Labadie Dexter 40 27:20 8:48
16 413 Susan Mazur Jackson 40 27:38 8:54
17 420 Melissa Schroeter Ann Arbor 42 27:45 8:56
18 436 Karen Phelps Saline 42 27:56 9:00
19 453 Marie Brooks Chelsea 42 28:08 9:04
20 464 Anita Schmitter Ann Arbor 43 28:15 9:06
21 474 Alexis Megyesi Novi 41 28:25 9:09
22 475 Tracy Kowynia Howell 43 28:25 9:09
23 476 Melanie Davis Novi 40 28:26 9:10
24 492 Lisa Ryder Whitmore Lake 41 28:33 9:12
25 522 Nicole Case Tecumseh 40 28:48 9:17
26 527 Deb Turner Kalamazoo 43 28:58 9:20
27 533 Tracy Tamer Pinckney 42 29:00 9:21
28 546 Kathleen Murphy Brighton 43 29:14 9:25
29 555 Amy Dittmar Ann Arbor 40 29:18 9:26
30 563 Heather Kitson Brighton 43 29:20 9:27
31 581 Luann Hodges Perry 44 29:30 9:30
32 608 Jill Monash Ann Arbor 42 29:44 9:35
33 647 Sherry Lenz Pinckney 41 30:03 9:41
34 650 Barb Pline 43 30:04 9:41
35 654 Jill Basydlo Highland 42 30:05 9:41
36 657 Natalie Mesh Corunna 43 30:06 9:42
37 667 Cindy Russeau Toledo 44 30:13 9:44
38 676 Laura Seifert Lambertville 41 30:20 9:46
39 689 Kimberly Johnson Charlotte 41 30:27 9:49
40 696 Tammy Velich Temperance 42 30:31 9:50
41 713 Michelle Davis West Bloomfield 44 30:38 9:52
42 727 Victoria Fabbo Williamston 43 30:47 9:55
43 732 Lori Lynn Short Clio 44 30:49 9:56
44 736 Stacey Gilbert Oxford 43 30:51 9:56
45 749 Debra Collins Waterford 43 30:56 9:58
46 752 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor 42 30:59 9:59
47 755 Gail Strong Whitmore Lake 40 31:01 9:59
48 778 Kerri Blackwell Monroe 41 31:08 10:02
49 810 Angie Powers Jackson 40 31:23 10:07
50 823 Rosetta Reiser Wauseon 43 31:30 10:09
51 825 Kimberly Koning-Randal Whitmore Lake 44 31:31 10:09
52 840 Sheila Koszycki Ann Arbor 43 31:40 10:12
53 842 Brenda Olenik Pinckney 43 31:40 10:12
54 847 Kris Ferris Fowlerville 40 31:42 10:13
55 848 Andrea Dahl Clarkston 41 31:42 10:13
56 865 Gennie Eva Owasso 42 31:47 10:14
57 867 Barb Gavitt Hartland 44 31:48 10:15
58 874 Kathleen Cornish Pinckney 42 31:51 10:16
59 892 Suzanne Macdonald New Hudson 43 32:04 10:20
60 901 Nicola Norton Ann Arbor 40 32:08 10:21
61 905 Heather Vanderpol Toledo 40 32:09 10:21
62 907 Carrie Yessler Livonia 41 32:11 10:22
63 917 Lori Wright Marysville 41 32:18 10:24
64 927 Betsy Walter Canton 44 32:27 10:27
65 929 Denise Boucke Davisburg 42 32:27 10:27
66 935 Stacie Larabell Canton 42 32:32 10:29
67 951 Diana Chute Dearborn 41 32:43 10:32
68 958 Marty Hood New Boston 43 32:48 10:34
69 959 Joanne McGinnis Ann Arbor 41 32:48 10:34
70 964 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woo 42 32:49 10:34
71 978 Chris Suliman Ypsilanti 40 32:57 10:37
72 980 Jamie Johnson Dearborn 44 32:57 10:37
73 990 Amanda Fowler Allen Park 41 33:03 10:39
74 1003 Lori Walling Lambertville 42 33:10 10:41
75 1028 Dana Blaszkowski Pinckney 40 33:23 10:45
76 1042 Sara Alchin East Lansing 43 33:31 10:48
77 1045 Beth Scholten East Lansing 42 33:32 10:48
78 1046 Leigh Braatz East Lansing 41 33:32 10:48
79 1080 Marianne Seidleck Dexter 42 33:57 10:56
80 1097 Patricia Harris Waterford 42 34:07 11:00
81 1100 Heather Platt Chelsea 40 34:12 11:01
82 1110 Kimm Bender Ferndale 42 34:19 11:03
83 1123 Kathleen Michaud Plymouth 42 34:30 11:07
84 1172 Jackie Brown 40 35:05 11:18
85 1198 Jackie Thorne Morrice 43 35:19 11:22
86 1205 Pam Nielson South Lyon 41 35:26 11:25
87 1207 Kara Houser Holland 41 35:30 11:26
88 1227 Amy Cohn Ann Arbor 41 35:47 11:32
89 1250 Beth Byrd Wyandotte 41 36:05 11:37
90 1252 Kathleen Davis Adrian 41 36:06 11:38
91 1262 Lisa Patten Woodhaven 43 36:15 11:41
92 1265 Julie Stilber Dexter 43 36:19 11:42
93 1267 Lisa Davis Adrian 41 36:21 11:42
94 1279 Mellissa Connin Quincy 40 36:36 11:47
95 1284 Lisa Reppert Manchester 40 36:40 11:49
96 1287 Robin Gormley Brighton 41 36:40 11:49
97 1293 Sue Zieske Linden 43 36:46 11:51
98 1296 Justina's Mom McCormic Flushing 41 36:50 11:52
99 1305 Bridgette Kaul Ann Arbor 42 37:04 11:56
100 1330 Wendy Schmitt Highland 42 37:26 12:04
101 1335 Jenna Beck Chicago 40 37:34 12:06
102 1341 Jill Cole Battle Creek 44 37:39 12:08
103 1351 Shara Grachek Dewitt 40 37:49 12:11
104 1359 Kathy McCarthy Canton 41 37:59 12:14
105 1363 Lisa Maze Grass Lake 41 38:02 12:15
106 1373 Kelly Witgen Westphalia 44 38:14 12:19
107 1380 Jill Wener Monroe 42 38:19 12:21
108 1382 Linda Jorgensen Wyandotte 43 38:21 12:21
109 1386 Lynda Smith Owosso 44 38:27 12:23
110 1392 Pamela Reniger Battle Creek 43 38:34 12:25
111 1403 Wendy Swanson Brighton 40 38:43 12:28
112 1406 Lori Goins Monroe 43 38:45 12:29
113 1418 Laura Boshaw Flushing 40 38:57 12:33
114 1423 Susan Cooper Milford 42 39:04 12:35
115 1434 Kim Verbouw Highland 40 39:19 12:40
116 1439 Jeanne Sarandrea Pinckney 44 39:21 12:41
117 1442 Michelle Juoz-Nied Hartland 41 39:23 12:41
118 1445 Caryn Bartone Northville 44 39:26 12:42
119 1454 Adrienne Hardimon Linden 43 39:40 12:47
120 1455 Becky Ritchie Linden 44 39:41 12:47
121 1461 Samantha Reynolds Whitmore Lake 43 39:46 12:48
122 1468 Karen Bunney Manchester 43 39:55 12:51
123 1474 Grace Martin Davison 41 40:03 12:54
124 1476 Alivia Johnson Manchester 40 40:09 12:56
125 1503 Julie Emery Pinckney 44 40:52 13:10
126 1515 Terri Harding Grand Blanc 43 41:07 13:15
127 1522 Melissa Peterson Brighton 43 41:32 13:23
128 1535 Bridget Koledo Linden 43 42:06 13:34
129 1544 Sheila Smith Otisville 43 42:23 13:39
130 1552 Jean Homfelt-Levine Madison Heights 41 42:38 13:44
131 1563 Stacey Schweda Jackson 42 42:59 13:51
132 1570 Christine Ketz Pinckney 40 43:07 13:53
133 1571 Trena Bleyaert Monroe 40 43:08 13:54
134 1580 Tammie Delles Ann Arbor 43 43:18 13:57
135 1591 Cynthia Lowry Warren 40 43:51 14:07
136 1592 Kelly Kevnick Northville 41 43:51 14:07
137 1601 Mary Hewitt Flint 42 44:04 14:12
138 1611 Jonilla Kaye Lapeer 44 44:19 14:16
139 1633 Laura Flaskamp Ann Arbor 42 44:58 14:29
140 1661 Wendy Johnson Pinckney 40 46:10 14:52
141 1662 Lori Scott Pinckney 42 46:12 14:53
142 1664 Ethel Miller Linwood 44 46:17 14:54
143 1679 Vivian Deeanna White Lake 42 47:20 15:15
144 1681 Roopa Allis Pinckney 43 47:22 15:15
145 1689 Tracy Howell Westland 42 47:31 15:18
146 1710 Christi Vedejs Manchester 44 48:32 15:38
147 1717 Laura Dix Fowlerville 40 48:40 15:41
148 1738 Kellie Brown Brighton 41 49:36 15:58
149 1744 Sue Anne Garvie Lansing 43 50:03 16:07
150 1749 Jacqui Liepshutz West Bloomfield 43 50:11 16:10
151 1756 Christy Grimm 44 50:44 16:21
152 1758 Vickie Tadipaolo Fenton 42 50:52 16:23
153 1761 Mary Bednar Shelby Township 40 51:01 16:26
154 1775 Andrea Meyers Farmington Hills 40 51:17 16:31
155 1779 Valerie Gunn Ida 41 51:31 16:35
156 1786 Alison Wink Brighton 40 51:43 16:39
157 1788 Christine Stoiroff Whitmore Lake 40 51:43 16:40
158 1789 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor 44 51:44 16:40
159 1801 Gemma Donnelly Holly 40 52:27 16:54
160 1802 Claire Kowalczyk Howell 43 52:29 16:54
161 1803 Terri Salas Howell 43 52:29 16:54
162 1807 Michelle Teodori Canton 43 52:41 16:58
163 1810 Elizabeth Fleming Canton 41 52:42 16:58
164 1821 Cheryl Holten Riverview 41 53:18 17:10
165 1824 Amy Choike Marlette 42 53:33 17:15
166 1849 Tasma Swanson Dewitt 43 54:59 17:42
167 1858 Carrie Kittle Burton 40 55:26 17:51
168 1872 Diane Anderson Hanover 41 55:53 18:00
169 1878 Darla Barnes Dexter 41 55:59 18:02
170 1906 Deborah Diesen Grand Ledge 43 59:04 19:01
171 1935 Pat Larson Troy 42 1:06:36 21:27
172 1942 Colleen Adkins Ypsilanti 40 1:07:52 21:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Andy Muchow West Bloomfield 47 18:45 6:03
2 23 Dominic Nicita Brighton 46 19:25 6:15
3 27 Jeff Collier Clark Lake 45 19:43 6:21
4 33 Joe Baker 48 20:09 6:30
5 56 George Sundin Williamston 45 21:16 6:51
6 62 Billy Tanner Howell 48 21:36 6:57
7 71 Randy Loken Troy 47 21:55 7:04
8 78 David Hertz Toledo 49 22:08 7:08
9 109 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 45 22:57 7:24
10 121 Mark Sirois Southgate 47 23:14 7:29
11 131 Bob Degotis Ann Arbor 46 23:34 7:36
12 161 David Valasek Saginaw 47 24:07 7:46
13 179 Marvin Mesh Corunna 45 24:45 7:58
14 188 Bart Gregoroff Plymouth 48 24:55 8:02
15 224 Troy Estes Waterford 46 25:22 8:10
16 225 Chris Fowler Commerce Twp 47 25:24 8:11
17 268 Daniel Blankenship Fowlerville 48 26:11 8:26
18 270 David Pike Taylor 45 26:12 8:26
19 275 Ray Collins Waterford 49 26:14 8:27
20 276 Bill Trapp Farmington Hills 49 26:14 8:27
21 287 Robert Henry Swartz Creek 49 26:22 8:30
22 293 Carl Koerschner Ann Arbor 47 26:28 8:32
23 301 James Hirschfeld Livonia 49 26:31 8:33
24 303 Brian Campbell Caro 48 26:32 8:33
25 311 Anthony Romero Ann Arbor 49 26:38 8:35
26 313 Mark Mattingly Grand Blanc 47 26:39 8:35
27 327 Patrick McVay Lenox 48 26:46 8:37
28 352 Brian Kulie Farmington 45 26:59 8:42
29 363 Bob Offman New Boston 48 27:08 8:44
30 382 Jeff Boucke Davisburg 46 27:19 8:48
31 386 Dennis Outlaw Garden City 47 27:20 8:48
32 415 Andrew Weeden Saline 46 27:44 8:56
33 440 David Whalen Saginaw 47 27:58 9:00
34 462 Paul Nordstrom West Bloomfield 48 28:15 9:06
35 463 Timothy Saper Holland 46 28:15 9:06
36 508 James Ortiz Brighton 46 28:43 9:15
37 518 Jeff Moore Lansing 46 28:47 9:16
38 529 Rick Keller Ann Arbor 46 28:59 9:20
39 548 Jeff Downes Downes Linden 47 29:15 9:25
40 593 Robb Deroeck Monroe 49 29:37 9:32
41 622 Jeff Kulie Novi 45 29:48 9:36
42 628 Brian Derath Okemos 45 29:50 9:37
43 631 Steve Holda Ann Arbor 46 29:51 9:37
44 644 George Moilanen White Lake 45 29:58 9:39
45 649 Robert Sands Grosse Pointe Woo 45 30:04 9:41
46 651 Jonathon Lineberry Dewitt 47 30:04 9:41
47 701 Gregory Mitchinson Williamston 47 30:34 9:51
48 742 Matt Peterson Brighton 47 30:53 9:57
49 758 Luther Latchaw Laingsburg 49 31:01 10:00
50 760 Tim Belanger Ann Arbor 46 31:02 10:00
51 787 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 47 31:12 10:03
52 837 Brian Graening Kalamazoo 48 31:39 10:12
53 850 Kenneth Townson, Jr White Lake 48 31:43 10:13
54 860 Steve Brennan Dewitt 49 31:46 10:14
55 885 Rick Samassa Holly 49 31:58 10:18
56 943 Steve Penkevich New Hudson 48 32:37 10:30
57 953 James McAllister Dexter 49 32:45 10:33
58 974 Steven Garza Saginaw 47 32:54 10:36
59 977 John Iadipaolo Fenton 48 32:57 10:37
60 981 Steve Broda 48 32:58 10:37
61 982 John Machniak Saline 47 32:59 10:37
62 999 Victor Bals Howell 47 33:08 10:40
63 1001 Samuel Ritter Ypsilanti 47 33:10 10:41
64 1032 James Cobbledick Royal Oak 47 33:28 10:47
65 1127 Jeff Cobb Howell 45 34:32 11:07
66 1137 Eric Fisher Farmington 49 34:37 11:09
67 1195 Kevin Hoxsey Mount Morris 47 35:18 11:22
68 1208 Ed Ellis Bloomfield Hills 46 35:31 11:26
69 1425 Richard Kingsley Perrinton 47 39:04 12:35
70 1440 Roger Heitzeg Novi 46 39:22 12:41
71 1444 Ed Bartone Northville 45 39:26 12:42
72 1520 Donn Perez Clarkston 45 41:25 13:20
73 1536 Edward Drabek Newport 46 42:08 13:34
74 1558 Mike Brewster Howell 46 42:50 13:48
75 1585 Dave Crabill Swartz Creek 48 43:32 14:01
76 1614 Charlie Anderson Fenton 49 44:27 14:19
77 1705 Mark Lotoszinski Lansing 47 48:26 15:36
78 1708 Greg Jonas Dewitt 47 48:29 15:37
79 1723 Lyle Verrill Pinckney 47 48:46 15:43
80 1736 Steve Hoover Lima 45 49:28 15:56
81 1743 Terry Atwell Durand 49 50:03 16:07
82 1785 Jim Sotoroff Canton 49 51:42 16:39
83 1819 Tony Randall Whitmore Lake 47 53:12 17:08
84 1832 David Murphy Brighton 47 54:06 17:25
85 1881 Steve Herrick Swartz Creek 45 56:10 18:05
86 1928 Jeff Kansige Washington 47 1:03:30 20:27
87 1941 Donnie Adkins Ypsilanti 49 1:07:49 21:50
88 1952 Ed Stogner Flint 47 1:18:12 25:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Lisa Brewer Ionia 45 22:05 7:07
2 204 Rhonda Emery 45 25:07 8:05
3 230 Lori Hachigian Pinckney 47 25:30 8:13
4 284 Cheryl Chase Williamston 47 26:20 8:29
5 289 Carol Carney Jackson 49 26:26 8:31
6 295 Constance Lawson Holland 48 26:28 8:32
7 348 Marcy Ford Huntington Woods 48 26:58 8:41
8 355 Cyndi Davidson Mulliken 49 27:02 8:43
9 358 Karen Butler Walled Lake 49 27:02 8:43
10 372 Jill Moden Sylvania 46 27:15 8:47
11 373 Nancy Gapp Highland 46 27:16 8:47
12 377 Michelle Shea Toledo 46 27:18 8:48
13 398 Karen Semaan West Bloomfield 48 27:26 8:50
14 419 Susan Treadway Dewitt 45 27:45 8:56
15 427 Betsy Syrek Williamston 46 27:49 8:58
16 438 Barb Schelter 47 27:57 9:00
17 444 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 46 28:01 9:02
18 468 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake 48 28:19 9:07
19 489 Colleen Pilgrim Northville 45 28:32 9:12
20 505 Kim Perry Milan 47 28:41 9:14
21 592 Linda Joss Livonia 49 29:36 9:32
22 603 Connie Richardson Reading 47 29:43 9:34
23 620 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 45 29:47 9:36
24 634 Laura Carter Keego Harbor 47 29:52 9:37
25 639 Carol Krauss Wauseon 49 29:54 9:38
26 645 Barbara Bachmeier Pinckney 45 29:59 9:40
27 661 Kelli O'Toole Williamston 45 30:10 9:43
28 663 Shelly Welton Chelsea 46 30:11 9:43
29 668 Anne Craig Northville 46 30:14 9:44
30 673 Nikole Steele Howell 46 30:19 9:46
31 688 Mary Arrick Howell 45 30:26 9:48
32 728 Diane Lee Toledo 46 30:48 9:55
33 744 Peter Bundarin Mackinac Island 49 30:54 9:57
34 746 Lisa Tewel Brighton 48 30:55 9:57
35 750 Ingrid Crause Ann Arbor 47 30:59 9:59
36 768 Jan Marten Ann Arbor 46 31:03 10:00
37 776 Jacqueline Little Climax 48 31:07 10:01
38 796 Marianne O'Brien-Bullo Milford 46 31:15 10:04
39 856 Kimberly Valu Flushing 45 31:46 10:14
40 858 Jayne Williams Howell 45 31:46 10:14
41 869 Gloria Hage Northville 49 31:49 10:15
42 870 Tricia Sirois Southgate 45 31:49 10:15
43 886 Sheri Samassa Holly 48 32:00 10:18
44 911 Dawn Deschutte Troy 48 32:14 10:23
45 921 Janet Polidori Plymouth 46 32:21 10:25
46 936 Nancy Outlaw Garden City 45 32:32 10:29
47 946 Debbie Blackmore Saline 49 32:39 10:31
48 961 Anne Lewis Novi 46 32:49 10:34
49 973 Beth Kulie Farmington 46 32:52 10:35
50 987 Sarah Deroeck Monroe 46 33:00 10:38
51 996 Wendy Glatfelter Dexter 45 33:06 10:40
52 1005 Laura Fenger Mason 45 33:11 10:41
53 1021 Penny Jacques Dryden 48 33:19 10:44
54 1026 Melissa Frizzell-Joerg Fremont 46 33:22 10:45
55 1037 Carol Morrissey Westland 46 33:30 10:47
56 1051 Amy Roney Haslett 45 33:34 10:49
57 1052 Karen Seefeldt Pinckney 47 33:37 10:50
58 1058 Dreama Baker Dexter 46 33:42 10:51
59 1060 Pam Shoemaker Commerce Twp 48 33:42 10:51
60 1065 Jan Mack Waterford 49 33:45 10:52
61 1069 Margaret Kapp Lake Odessa 45 33:50 10:54
62 1118 Carol Peterson Ann Arbor 49 34:25 11:05
63 1122 Kathryn Fecher Farmington 46 34:29 11:06
64 1140 Sue Wilson Battle Creek 45 34:38 11:09
65 1156 Maureen Townson White Lake 46 34:50 11:13
66 1196 Barb Penkevich New Hudson 47 35:18 11:22
67 1199 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson 48 35:19 11:23
68 1268 Susan Bort Lansing 49 36:22 11:43
69 1295 Cheryl Sheets St. Clair 46 36:48 11:51
70 1302 Kathy Schroeder Holt 45 36:57 11:54
71 1306 Kristine Clemens Ionia 46 37:05 11:57
72 1312 Brenda Brewington Ypsilanti 47 37:12 11:59
73 1324 Roya Massoudi Dexter 46 37:22 12:02
74 1332 Anne Brockway Ionia 46 37:30 12:05
75 1346 Anne Heitzeg Novi 45 37:42 12:09
76 1364 Elizabeth Gallant Brighton 48 38:02 12:15
77 1366 Kelly Jones Lansing 45 38:07 12:17
78 1405 Carol Wilson-Duffy Dimondale 47 38:45 12:29
79 1409 Denise Udell Fenton 49 38:47 12:30
80 1424 Susan Moilanen Racing Greyhounds 45 39:04 12:35
81 1437 Susie Garbacz White Lake 46 39:20 12:40
82 1451 Lori Popllek Howell 45 39:37 12:46
83 1457 Louanne Kingsley Perrinton 46 39:41 12:47
84 1460 Julia Langdon Fenton 45 39:46 12:48
85 1463 Libby Ostler Madison Heights 45 39:46 12:49
86 1473 Diane Bryan Plymouth 45 40:02 12:54
87 1480 Dawn Webster Manchester 46 40:19 12:59
88 1481 Anne Schenk Ann Arbor 47 40:19 12:59
89 1483 Melanie Scott Ann Arbor 46 40:19 12:59
90 1514 Claudia Atwell Durand 46 41:06 13:14
91 1532 Denise Kane Lansing 45 41:49 13:28
92 1556 Lucy Stoops Ann Arbor 48 42:46 13:46
93 1583 Cynthia Cleary Howell 48 43:27 14:00
94 1588 Carol Stanely Monroe 46 43:36 14:02
95 1589 Sue Crabill Swartz Creek 46 43:37 14:03
96 1604 Rhonda Carrier Hillsdale 48 44:12 14:14
97 1606 Debbie Sitarski Woodhaven 49 44:15 14:15
98 1615 Suzanne Anderson Fenton 48 44:28 14:19
99 1619 Candy Theobald Linden 45 44:32 14:21
100 1626 Julianna Garcia Flint 47 44:47 14:25
101 1631 Jona Kirts-Hudson Ortonville 47 44:53 14:27
102 1642 Sheryl Kemmerling Brighton 46 45:14 14:34
103 1650 Audrey Pinchock New Lothrop 49 45:30 14:39
104 1651 Audrey Eitel Corunna 47 45:30 14:39
105 1655 Lora Goodwin 48 45:40 14:43
106 1674 Dawn Warwick Taylor 46 46:58 15:08
107 1678 Karin Rapp Pinckney 47 47:19 15:14
108 1696 Rochelle Jones Fenton 48 48:14 15:32
109 1697 Pamela Dandachi Grand Blanc 47 48:16 15:33
110 1707 Karen Jonas Dewitt 48 48:29 15:37
111 1720 Anne Carmody Whitmore Lake 47 48:44 15:42
112 1721 Eileen Much Pinckney 49 48:44 15:42
113 1732 Ellen Trojan Brighton 49 49:12 15:51
114 1734 Gena Houghton Brighton 46 49:15 15:52
115 1735 Julie George Wixom 49 49:22 15:54
116 1750 Lori Guthrie Bloomfield Hills 45 50:13 16:10
117 1767 Lisa Medler Howell 47 51:13 16:30
118 1768 Maria Koch West Bloomfield 48 51:13 16:30
119 1814 Jane Morse Chelsea 49 52:54 17:02
120 1817 Lisa Spoelstra Olivet 48 53:03 17:05
121 1847 Julie Brooks Flushing 45 54:50 17:40
122 1854 Brenda Kleihfeld Birch Run 49 55:23 17:50
123 1859 Lois Robertson Saginaw 46 55:29 17:52
124 1860 Heidi Madias Dexter 45 55:32 17:53
125 1897 Kathy Poppenger Livonia 47 58:04 18:42
126 1949 Cindy Paschal Ypsilanti 47 1:10:06 22:34
127 1953 Carmen Stogner Flint 46 1:18:15 25:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Don Leck Maumee 52 18:14 5:52
2 18 Dave Wolbert Flint 51 18:54 6:05
3 68 Ken Pastor Allen Park 52 21:49 7:02
4 72 Kevin Hanson Sterling Hts 50 22:01 7:06
5 92 Tom Hart Toledo 52 22:35 7:17
6 96 Craig Tripp Canton 51 22:39 7:18
7 125 Michael Bauer Waterford 51 23:19 7:31
8 199 Larry Dilabbio Toledo 53 25:03 8:04
9 212 Paul Marek Grosse Ile 52 25:14 8:08
10 248 Marcel Vidovic Whitmore Lake 50 25:53 8:20
11 250 Ken Humphries Burton 52 25:54 8:21
12 271 Bill McManus Ann Arbor 53 26:12 8:26
13 281 Kurt Martinuzzi Dearborn 50 26:18 8:28
14 360 Farsad Fotouhi Dexter 51 27:06 8:44
15 423 Nas Dastmalchi Novi 53 27:46 8:57
16 432 Dan O'Toole Williamston 51 27:55 9:00
17 447 Joe Burns Sterling Hts 52 28:03 9:02
18 467 Ben Salazar Dearborn Hts. 50 28:19 9:07
19 495 Gale Easton Jackson 54 28:34 9:12
20 502 David Begley Midland 51 28:40 9:14
21 504 George Reynolds Pinckney 54 28:41 9:14
22 514 Ken Ortiz Lennon 50 28:46 9:16
23 530 Steven Strable Rochester Hills 53 28:59 9:20
24 553 Larry Schimmel Pinckney 52 29:18 9:26
25 597 Vijay George Wixom 51 29:39 9:33
26 617 Richard Mayernik Pinckney 53 29:45 9:35
27 662 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek 50 30:11 9:43
28 682 James Scott South Lyon 51 30:24 9:48
29 821 Karl Grundemann Saline 50 31:29 10:09
30 862 Michael Anderson Fenton 52 31:46 10:14
31 875 Tim Cusatis Grand Blanc 51 31:52 10:16
32 883 John Filip Jackson 54 31:58 10:18
33 916 Mitch Powell Vassar 53 32:18 10:24
34 931 Daniel Johnston Pinckney 50 32:29 10:28
35 938 Michael Joss Livonia 50 32:34 10:29
36 1076 Mike Aldrich South Lyon 51 33:54 10:55
37 1090 Doug Brimley Mason 53 34:05 10:59
38 1183 Brian Smith 54 35:12 11:20
39 1286 Tobin Miller Grand Ledge 50 36:40 11:49
40 1297 David Vale Ann Arbor 52 36:52 11:53
41 1301 Kevin Warner Holt 54 36:57 11:54
42 1394 Bryan Udell Fenton 51 38:35 12:26
43 1428 Tim Vaughn Woodhaven 51 39:13 12:38
44 1433 Bob Hudon Whitmore Lake 53 39:17 12:39
45 1472 Kevin Bell Farmington 53 39:59 12:53
46 1489 James Warren Battle Crek 53 40:33 13:04
47 1525 Jackie Yenkel Commerce Twp 53 41:41 13:25
48 1608 Joel Pinchock New Lothrop 51 44:17 14:16
49 1617 John Baca South Lyon 50 44:31 14:20
50 1691 Dale Pelot 52 47:35 15:20
51 1812 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor 51 52:45 16:59
52 1937 Carl Flotka Dewitt 52 1:07:22 21:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 207 Anne Nagi Freeport 51 25:09 8:06
2 280 Cindy Kezele Jackson 53 26:18 8:28
3 337 Sandy Freund MacOmb 53 26:51 8:39
4 418 Janice Ruhala Haslett 52 27:44 8:56
5 459 Denisse Tefft Fowlerville 51 28:12 9:05
6 528 Mary Rahill Milford 53 28:58 9:20
7 583 Debbie Wiley Howell 54 29:31 9:31
8 584 Annie Russ Birch Run 51 29:31 9:31
9 601 Kathy Lareau Dimondale 50 29:42 9:34
10 627 Sharon Fielder Adrian 52 29:50 9:37
11 669 Vicki Dolliver Linden 54 30:14 9:44
12 680 Jill Winegar 52 30:21 9:47
13 722 Karen Smith Bronson 53 30:43 9:54
14 729 Betty Servey 51 30:48 9:55
15 739 Irene Langkabel Highland 54 30:52 9:57
16 741 Kathleen Hunter Wauseon 50 30:52 9:57
17 822 P Trimas Chelsea 51 31:30 10:09
18 845 Robin Brigham Concord 54 31:42 10:13
19 854 Carol Ritchey Eastpointe 53 31:45 10:14
20 876 Janet Kelley Brighton 50 31:52 10:16
21 887 Pat Meeks Pinckney 53 32:00 10:19
22 896 Peggy Gerou Plymouth 53 32:05 10:20
23 909 Cindy Derosa Novi 52 32:13 10:23
24 962 Cindy Zolkowski East Lansing 53 32:49 10:34
25 975 Cindy Wilson Battle Creek 54 32:55 10:36
26 986 Ann Baca South Lyon 50 33:00 10:38
27 1007 Marianne Quada Brighton 52 33:12 10:42
28 1009 Phyllis Boettcher Mason 51 33:13 10:42
29 1030 Bev Sobb Lambertville 54 33:25 10:46
30 1034 Josie Deladurantaye Southgate 54 33:29 10:47
31 1040 Ann Ray Westland 51 33:31 10:48
32 1070 Connie Nunham Howell 53 33:51 10:54
33 1072 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake 51 33:53 10:55
34 1083 Christine Messer Howell 54 33:59 10:57
35 1091 Kathy Sullivan Grand Blanc 51 34:05 10:59
36 1109 Mary Ann Baxter Saint Johns 53 34:19 11:03
37 1116 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe 50 34:24 11:05
38 1119 Nanette Strable Rochester Hills 54 34:25 11:05
39 1145 Ly Jean Kulie Novi 50 34:41 11:10
40 1189 Patricia O'Connell Horton 51 35:14 11:21
41 1202 Carol Smith 53 35:21 11:23
42 1204 Monica Wiesen Grand Blanc 50 35:23 11:24
43 1206 Beth Michmerhvizen Howell 50 35:28 11:25
44 1220 Laura Dyas Plymouth 50 35:42 11:30
45 1225 Barbara Estes Waterford 53 35:47 11:31
46 1233 Debbie Duffey Chelsea 51 35:50 11:33
47 1243 Sally Hendershot Jackson 51 35:56 11:34
48 1249 Terri Powell Vassar 53 36:05 11:37
49 1270 Marsha Quebbeman Lansing 51 36:23 11:43
50 1322 Mona Ery-Baisch Tecumseh 53 37:19 12:01
51 1326 Barbara Yerace Saline, 50 37:23 12:03
52 1327 Renae Rosencrans Ann Arbor 52 37:23 12:03
53 1345 Amy McIntosh Northville 52 37:42 12:09
54 1360 Ann Ritter Ypsilanti 51 37:59 12:14
55 1367 Pat Holden Brighton 53 38:09 12:17
56 1374 Constance Rice Quincy 50 38:14 12:19
57 1378 Sheila Compton Manchester 53 38:17 12:20
58 1404 Chris Keller Rochester Hills 53 38:44 12:29
59 1410 Ailine Helms Chelsea 54 38:48 12:30
60 1453 Karla Ely Grand Ledge 51 39:39 12:46
61 1479 Kathy Hope Mount Morris 53 40:14 12:58
62 1510 Tami Fracassa Carsonville 51 41:02 13:13
63 1512 Karen North Canton 50 41:03 13:13
64 1513 Pamela Black Pinckney 52 41:04 13:14
65 1531 S. Beth Murphy Leslie 51 41:48 13:28
66 1541 Becky Brimley Mason 50 42:17 13:37
67 1549 Julie Schacht Canton 53 42:34 13:43
68 1551 Deb Rasmusson Toledo 51 42:36 13:43
69 1562 Nanvy Boyer Flint 52 42:52 13:48
70 1574 Diane Franciosi Brownstown 54 43:09 13:54
71 1593 Marci Mulligan South Lyon 53 43:54 14:08
72 1598 Mary Harrington Flushing 52 44:00 14:10
73 1599 Pamela Kitchen Mount Morris 51 44:02 14:11
74 1602 Kelly Kitchen Lansing 50 44:05 14:12
75 1627 Dina McMullin Brighton 50 44:47 14:25
76 1632 Sandra Ball Oxford 50 44:55 14:28
77 1637 Eileen Nadler Ann Arbor 54 45:05 14:31
78 1648 Michelle Defer Northville 52 45:26 14:38
79 1663 Christine Peek Flushing 54 46:16 14:54
80 1675 Kathleen Thomas Linden 54 47:09 15:11
81 1709 Katherine Heumann Manchester 50 48:31 15:38
82 1716 Mari Taylor Southfield 53 48:40 15:40
83 1726 Terry Pace Albion 52 48:59 15:47
84 1729 Ann Myers Ann Arbor 50 49:01 15:47
85 1745 Stephanie Murdock Lansing 50 50:03 16:07
86 1760 Jeanette Wingert Grand Blanc 52 51:00 16:25
87 1766 Dawn Weaver 51 51:07 16:28
88 1778 Linda Thomas Ann Arbor 54 51:30 16:35
89 1787 Vanessa Rowan Pinckney 50 51:43 16:40
90 1794 Diana Slosser Flint 52 52:02 16:46
91 1811 Julie Juno Flushing 50 52:44 16:59
92 1816 Sheryl Cantrell Chelsea 54 52:55 17:02
93 1829 Ann Symonds Lansing 52 53:57 17:23
94 1836 Katrina Johnson Mount Morris 52 54:29 17:33
95 1837 Sue Woodward Mason 50 54:29 17:33
96 1846 Jean Gilreath Lansing 50 54:50 17:40
97 1862 Mindy Kinner Chelsea 52 55:44 17:57
98 1867 Cathy Johnson Monroe 52 55:52 17:59
99 1887 Kathy Crawford Dexter 51 56:32 18:12
100 1890 Patricia Watson Mason 53 57:02 18:22
101 1900 Michelle Schimmel Pinckney 51 58:13 18:45
102 1905 Deb Doherty Saginaw 54 58:52 18:58
103 1920 Patricia Bono Westland 54 1:01:08 19:41
104 1921 Beth Kennedy Ann Arbor 52 1:01:16 19:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 82 Tom Macnaughton Adrian 58 22:15 7:10
2 85 Mike Stone Southfield 59 22:22 7:12
3 139 Bruce Howard Lansing 56 23:46 7:39
4 151 Thomas Ringo Northville 55 24:00 7:44
5 173 David Benedict Brighton 58 24:36 7:55
6 232 David Stierly Grand Ledge 58 25:31 8:13
7 246 Arthur Greene Ann Arbor 55 25:51 8:20
8 306 Randy Fielder Adrian 59 26:34 8:34
9 318 Gregory McVay Mount Clemens 55 26:41 8:36
10 399 Rick Newsom Plymouth 55 27:28 8:51
11 516 John Black Saint Johns 57 28:47 9:16
12 538 Matt Kulie Novi 57 29:05 9:22
13 544 Larry Derossett Otisville 59 29:11 9:24
14 572 Craig Perkins Redford 55 29:27 9:29
15 612 Terry Messer Howell 56 29:45 9:35
16 681 Michael Reed Ionia 58 30:23 9:47
17 684 Steve Anderson 59 30:24 9:48
18 734 Johnny Olsey Clio 57 30:49 9:56
19 782 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 59 31:09 10:02
20 808 James Wilson Brighton 55 31:21 10:06
21 835 Larry Vedder Lansing 59 31:38 10:12
22 914 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 57 32:16 10:24
23 963 Ray Hooton Clarkston 59 32:49 10:34
24 965 Jeffrey Walker Lansing 56 32:49 10:34
25 1085 Jack Christensen Grand Blanc 55 34:01 10:57
26 1165 Larry Cherven Ann Arbor 58 34:55 11:15
27 1181 Paul Blackburn Brooklyn 58 35:11 11:20
28 1241 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth 56 35:55 11:34
29 1244 Sam Tarkington Rochester Hills 56 35:58 11:35
30 1396 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 57 38:36 12:26
31 1475 John Symonds Lansing 59 40:06 12:55
32 1504 Mark Vick Saint Helen 58 40:54 13:10
33 1527 Scott Levelly Plymouth 57 41:45 13:27
34 1548 Herb Hoskins Toledo 59 42:34 13:42
35 1565 Daniel Larossi Novi 57 43:01 13:51
36 1576 Richard Vancleave Howell 58 43:12 13:55
37 1578 Doug Fisher Flushing 57 43:14 13:56
38 1603 David Kalis Rochester 59 44:06 14:12
39 1616 Tom Egerer Ann Arbor 59 44:29 14:20
40 1825 Earl Roy Gilpin Burton 58 53:37 17:16
41 1888 John Parke Howell 59 56:50 18:18
42 1894 Raymond Baker Royal Oak 58 57:30 18:31
43 1896 Angel Rivera Dexter 58 57:55 18:39
44 1908 Bill Wiemer Wixom 56 59:16 19:05
45 1924 Jim Barski Ypsilanti 55 1:01:23 19:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 422 Martha Childs 55 27:45 8:57
2 430 Cheri Salsbeery Bryan 56 27:52 8:59
3 591 Beverly Stone Southfield 58 29:36 9:32
4 606 Shawn Witherspoon Lansing 57 29:44 9:35
5 838 Linda Cline Northville 59 31:40 10:12
6 878 Tasha Toth Okemos 55 31:53 10:16
7 884 Bonnie Easton Jackson 55 31:58 10:18
8 940 Peg Tewksbury Dexter 55 32:35 10:30
9 942 Melissa Seitz Midland 55 32:37 10:30
10 1023 Linda Shaw Sylvania 57 33:20 10:44
11 1039 Ann Franas Dearborn 59 33:31 10:48
12 1054 Eve Flynn Birch Run 56 33:40 10:51
13 1107 Elaine Bryson 58 34:16 11:02
14 1125 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 55 34:31 11:07
15 1173 Bridget Marlow Toledo 56 35:06 11:18
16 1187 Judy Blackburn Brooklyn 56 35:13 11:21
17 1190 Louise Omar Williamston 58 35:14 11:21
18 1214 Kathy Calvin Bryan 56 35:37 11:28
19 1216 Marilyn Freeman Swartz Creek 56 35:38 11:29
20 1245 Patricia Tarkington Rochester Hills 55 36:00 11:36
21 1263 Jacalyn Black Saint Johns 56 36:16 11:41
22 1272 Kathy Defever Ashley 59 36:33 11:46
23 1294 Mary Cole Marysville 57 36:48 11:51
24 1333 Gloria Burns Flint 58 37:30 12:05
25 1336 Jill Bielawski Lansing 57 37:34 12:06
26 1436 Brenda Murphy Taylor 55 39:20 12:40
27 1443 Kathy Thompson Saginaw 59 39:24 12:42
28 1452 Joann Vaughn Woodhaven 55 39:38 12:46
29 1470 Christine Thogerson 57 39:55 12:52
30 1490 Linda Warren Battle Creek 56 40:34 13:04
31 1499 Michele Mora Swartz Creek 56 40:43 13:07
32 1500 Annette Manor Clio 56 40:45 13:07
33 1533 Tami Richards Eaton Rapids 59 42:03 13:33
34 1538 Nancy Durance Davison 56 42:10 13:35
35 1540 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton 55 42:15 13:37
36 1566 Karen Bengtson Clio 59 43:03 13:52
37 1581 Beverly Tierman South Lyon 59 43:24 13:59
38 1582 Sherry Suffety Chelsea 57 43:25 13:59
39 1605 Diana Ranke Birch Run 58 44:12 14:14
40 1618 Kathy Holst Emmons Allegan 55 44:32 14:21
41 1624 Robin Melvin Allegan 55 44:44 14:24
42 1653 Diane Brzezinski Warren 58 45:32 14:40
43 1683 Marge Scheick Monroe 56 47:24 15:16
44 1685 Patricia Hammill Highland 59 47:28 15:17
45 1686 Josey Raezler Belleville 58 47:28 15:17
46 1703 Karen Tyson Newport 56 48:26 15:36
47 1712 Jane O'Dell Mount Morris 56 48:35 15:39
48 1727 Trina McGaffigan Albion 55 49:01 15:47
49 1733 Betty Rummel Brighton 56 49:14 15:52
50 1741 Judy Burgess Howell 59 49:42 16:01
51 1759 Linda Levely Levely Atalnta 58 50:59 16:25
52 1784 Christine Jones Davison 57 51:38 16:38
53 1790 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor 56 51:45 16:40
54 1796 Jackie Hector Springport 55 52:08 16:48
55 1798 Becky Whitaker Stockbridge 58 52:16 16:50
56 1820 Martha Gardner Livonia 58 53:14 17:09
57 1831 Kathy Seim Lansing 57 54:06 17:25
58 1835 Terri Labadie Fenton 58 54:23 17:31
59 1838 Linda Hammitt Frankenmuth 55 54:29 17:33
60 1873 Sally Poore Monroe 55 55:53 18:00
61 1882 Pat McCall Springport 55 56:15 18:07
62 1883 Patti Tautkus Albion 55 56:15 18:07
63 1884 Karen Canull Springport 55 56:16 18:07
64 1885 Beverly Zamplas Brighton 58 56:25 18:10
65 1904 Judy Wiemer Wixom 58 58:39 18:53
66 1914 Myriam Maas Ypsilanti 58 1:00:11 19:23
67 1925 Faith Lahaine Vernon 56 1:02:28 20:07
68 1933 Crista Thompson Flint 57 1:04:42 20:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 117 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn 62 23:04 7:26
2 146 Mark Cryderman Howell 64 23:53 7:42
3 169 Jim Windsand Haslett 60 24:30 7:53
4 193 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 60 24:58 8:03
5 237 Larry McCaskey Holt 61 25:40 8:16
6 334 Ed King Whitmore Lake 62 26:49 8:38
7 376 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 60 27:17 8:47
8 410 Tom Brower Holt 61 27:37 8:54
9 460 James Bastion Stockbridge 64 28:13 9:05
10 554 Rick Hutchinson Ionia 61 29:18 9:26
11 565 Hal Briand Royal Oak 63 29:21 9:27
12 607 Kenneth Monash Ann Arbor 60 29:44 9:35
13 674 David Blough Dexter 64 30:19 9:46
14 704 John Walton Williamston 64 30:34 9:51
15 705 Roger Nelson Dansville 62 30:34 9:51
16 712 Robert Shaw Sylvania 60 30:38 9:52
17 735 Ken Winkler Canton 61 30:50 9:56
18 797 Marty Closey Highland 64 31:16 10:04
19 818 Bill Beach Macomb 62 31:29 10:08
20 820 Donald Lonser Wayne 62 31:29 10:08
21 846 Pat Doody Laingsburg 60 31:42 10:13
22 1067 Dale Way 60 33:47 10:53
23 1275 Jim Robinek Silverwood 61 36:35 11:47
24 1280 Mike Lehnst Fenton 62 36:36 11:47
25 1362 Dave Thurston Fowler 62 38:01 12:15
26 1422 Donald Beck Fenton 62 39:04 12:35
27 1426 Wolfgang Heinz Ypsilanti 61 39:05 12:35
28 1459 Michael Horner Farmington Hills 62 39:44 12:48
29 1673 Max Warden Flint 61 46:57 15:07
30 1693 Ian Hawkins Ypsilanti 62 47:43 15:22
31 1813 Karoly Kiss East Leroy 62 52:50 17:01
32 1910 Robert Heilman Ann Arbor 60 59:29 19:09
33 1913 Delbert Doherty Saginaw 62 1:00:08 19:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 551 Mehodie Maxfield Oxford 61 29:17 9:26
2 605 Jann Nestell Williamston 61 29:43 9:34
3 641 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 64 29:54 9:38
4 716 Karen Donaldson 60 30:41 9:53
5 761 Pat Kalis Rochester 60 31:02 10:00
6 819 Susan Surateaux Grand Ledge 60 31:29 10:08
7 1153 Cindy Goodhue Milford 64 34:49 11:13
8 1155 Linda Oneill Pinckney 60 34:50 11:13
9 1169 Mickie Ordway Flushing 62 35:03 11:17
10 1401 Linda Rowley Rives Junction 60 38:43 12:28
11 1416 Kathleen Wight Perry 60 38:56 12:32
12 1427 Margo Hebert Milford 62 39:11 12:37
13 1471 Cheryl Johnson East Lansing 61 39:57 12:52
14 1478 Pam Kuffer East Lansing 60 40:14 12:57
15 1498 Nancy Swain Lansing 60 40:41 13:06
16 1506 Gloria Gaynor Ypsilanti 62 40:57 13:11
17 1539 Debby Closey Highland 62 42:15 13:37
18 1561 Kathy Johnson Lansing 63 42:52 13:48
19 1590 Barbara Emerick Dexter 61 43:44 14:05
20 1634 Sheila Kieter Lansing 60 44:59 14:29
21 1636 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 62 45:00 14:30
22 1676 Janis Schneider Cheboygan 63 47:10 15:12
23 1682 Chris Garrett Newport 60 47:23 15:16
24 1692 Barbara Hawkins Ypsilanti 64 47:43 15:22
25 1730 Ann Groth Howell 61 49:04 15:48
26 1783 Janice Heidel Davison 61 51:37 16:37
27 1792 Carol Miller Flint 64 51:51 16:42
28 1886 Linda Bishop Pinckney 63 56:31 18:12
29 1889 Penelope Kiss East Leroy 60 56:55 18:20
30 1891 Bobbie Alfaro Fenton 63 57:24 18:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 James Carlton White Lake 67 21:34 6:57
2 138 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 66 23:43 7:38
3 434 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor 68 27:56 9:00
4 568 Bob Kruse Warren 68 29:23 9:28
5 624 Jerome Tomc Toledo 68 29:49 9:36
6 784 Mark Delucia Livonia 69 31:10 10:02
7 817 Harry Garrison Flushing 65 31:28 10:08
8 871 Conrad Scharrer Clio 66 31:49 10:15
9 934 Jim Sjostrom Fenton 67 32:32 10:29
10 944 Joseph Mancini South Lyon 66 32:38 10:31
11 993 James Braunreiter Livonia 68 33:05 10:39
12 1004 Robert Ordway Flushing 67 33:10 10:41
13 1162 Peter Ostrander Howell 69 34:52 11:14
14 1231 Jim Wilson Perry 65 35:49 11:32
15 1236 Bill Anderson Westland 66 35:51 11:33
16 1354 Ray Joaquin Southgate 66 37:53 12:12
17 1355 Fernando Joaquin Taylor 65 37:54 12:12
18 1402 Dick Keller Rochester Hills 67 38:43 12:28
19 1446 Nelson Spiegel Taylor 67 39:27 12:42
20 1584 Jeff Ribby Holt, 67 43:28 14:00
21 1715 David Lam Salesville 65 48:39 15:40
22 1791 Robert Miller Flint 65 51:51 16:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 859 Colleen Chandler Dearborn 65 31:46 10:14
2 1053 Janet Delucia Livonia 68 33:38 10:50
3 1114 Bonnie Wilson Perry 65 34:21 11:04
4 1180 Karen Hornus Corunna 68 35:11 11:20
5 1255 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 65 36:08 11:38
6 1329 Alice Bills Saint Johns 65 37:26 12:04
7 1343 Chris Hopgood Taylor 68 37:41 12:08
8 1377 Marilyn Pobanz Ann Arbor 67 38:17 12:20
9 1482 Anne Reneau Clinton Twp 69 40:19 12:59
10 1666 Karen Scanlon Brighton 68 46:32 14:59
11 1667 Jane Zbinden Toledo 68 46:40 15:02
12 1672 Judy Cohen Ann Arbor 66 46:54 15:06
13 1695 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 67 47:53 15:25
14 1728 Mary Cole Flushing 66 49:01 15:47
15 1776 Elena Keller Lansing 67 51:20 16:32
16 1793 Mary Ribby Holt 65 51:58 16:44
17 1934 Rosie Matuszak Ann Arbor 67 1:06:34 21:26
18 1951 Georgia Hampel Lapeer 68 1:15:53 24:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 132 Harlan Van Blaricum Dexter 70 23:35 7:36
2 526 Jerry White Dearborn 74 28:57 9:20
3 562 Art Kitze Ann Arbor 72 29:19 9:27
4 635 David Dugger Howell 72 29:52 9:37
5 767 Richard Wallen Flushing 70 31:03 10:00
6 828 Jim Ingles Farmington Hills 72 31:32 10:09
7 857 Al Ferry Jackson 71 31:46 10:14
8 997 Jerry Matuszak Ann Arbor 70 33:07 10:40
9 1008 Donald Hought Grand Ledge 73 33:13 10:42
10 1213 Buzz Purcell Flint 71 35:35 11:28
11 1638 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills 70 45:06 14:31
12 1919 Larry Maas Ypsilanti 70 1:00:54 19:37
13 1931 Mark Obert Jackson 70 1:03:45 20:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 594 Ellen Nitz Brighton 70 29:38 9:33
2 1398 Catherine Skidmore Howell 71 38:38 12:27
3 1595 Joan Berman Ann Arbor 73 43:57 14:09
4 1742 Mary Demattia Novi 70 49:45 16:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 897 Hugh Sweeney Novi 79 32:05 10:20
2 1316 Ronald Babbitt Lansing 75 37:16 12:00
3 1567 Harold Jones Davison 79 43:04 13:52
4 1610 Mike Anderson Flushing 78 44:17 14:16
5 1656 Michael Krynickey Berkley 78 45:52 14:46
6 1833 William Rude Lansing 76 54:10 17:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1253 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 84 36:06 11:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1731 Dorothy Schneider Cheboygan 80 49:05 15:49



2010 RUN THRU HELL ON HALLOWEEN
PINCKNEY, MI
10/31/2010

Timed by Gault Race Management

10K AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 25 34:32 5:34

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Nicole Blaesser Rochester Hills 25 37:46 6:05

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Mike Homan Haslett 49 37:53 6:06

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield 41 40:36 6:32

MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Doug Goodhue Milford 68 39:20 6:20

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 151 Donna Olson Canton 60 46:11 7:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 341 Clay Conover East Lansing 12 51:28 8:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 400 Gabrielle Elizabeth 12 52:54 8:31
2 535 Jena Burley Howell 12 55:12 8:53
3 585 Phoebe Sotiroff Whitmore Lake 11 55:54 9:00
4 613 Clara Mitchinson Williamston 12 56:31 9:06
5 1181 Crystal McDonald Flint 11 1:30:23 14:33
6 1182 Piper Wood Flushing 11 1:30:26 14:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Gregory Ingle Mason 14 39:49 6:25
2 58 James Hartanian 14 42:25 6:50
3 225 Jonah Horton Mason 14 48:40 7:50
4 359 Yoshiki Yamamoto Fenwick 13 51:55 8:22
5 383 Noah Frankforter Eaton Rapids 14 52:30 8:27
6 557 Noah Bednar Shelby Township 14 55:29 8:56
7 758 Samantha Sorscher Ann Arbor 14 59:44 9:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 194 Abbie Pretzel Oz 14 47:49 7:42
2 304 Cassie Klocek Dexter 14 50:43 8:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Robert Parrott Jackson 19 38:32 6:13
2 21 Caspar Vester West Bloomfield 17 39:30 6:22
3 29 Jesse Buchsbaum Ann Arbor 17 40:02 6:27
4 30 Adam Gleason Lake Orion 16 40:02 6:27
5 42 Garrett Wood Ann Arbor 17 41:20 6:40
6 43 Jake Gleason Lake Orion 17 41:20 6:40
7 54 Mike Wilmont Chesterfield 18 41:56 6:45
8 70 Alec Washabaugh Ann Arbor 17 42:51 6:54
9 106 Joshua Horton Mason 16 44:11 7:07
10 107 Evan Shearman Bowling Green 15 44:17 7:08
11 126 Matthew Tussing 17 45:05 7:16
12 127 Steven Dearwester 16 45:05 7:16
13 137 Ryan Weaver Owosso 15 45:35 7:21
14 174 Richard Nagel Brighton 19 46:54 7:33
15 183 Devin Rintelmann Leslie 17 47:20 7:37
16 215 Zach Gilliam Hudsonville 15 48:18 7:47
17 281 Trevor Robertson Saginaw 15 50:05 8:04
18 313 Adam Schneider 19 50:52 8:12
19 336 Max Quadrozzi Beverly Hills 17 51:21 8:16
20 337 Jordan Freund Okemos 17 51:24 8:17
21 431 Alex Kelly Lake Orion 15 53:28 8:37
22 454 Alex Garza Saginaw 15 54:00 8:42
23 612 Chris Carbary Chesterfield 19 56:31 9:06
24 860 Aaron Nelson-Purcell Ann Arbor 17 1:02:23 10:03
25 890 Kevin Waltz 18 1:03:09 10:10
26 1035 Matt O'Brien Royal Oak 19 1:07:44 10:54
27 1060 Jarrod Sheets St. Clair 18 1:09:21 11:10
28 1081 Ian Kelly Lake Orion 17 1:10:40 11:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Katy Hollobaugh Pinckney 17 42:29 6:51
2 138 Mara Bottomly Dexter 15 45:39 7:21
3 163 Beeth Zimpfer Carleton 19 46:40 7:31
4 169 Megan Eiswerth West Bloomfiled 15 46:43 7:32
5 187 Cassidy Hass Mason 15 47:32 7:39
6 226 Rebecca Dzombak Pinckney 17 48:40 7:50
7 253 Katy Hollobaugh Pinckney 17 49:20 7:57
8 292 Colleen Hays 15 50:24 8:07
9 320 Megan Wickens Livonia 17 51:03 8:13
10 354 Larissa Mareich Pinckney 16 51:49 8:21
11 360 Caitlin Prentice Milford 17 51:56 8:22
12 368 Sydney Friedman West Bloomfield 17 52:12 8:25
13 377 Rebecca Schneider Fowler 19 52:22 8:26
14 379 Hannah Horton Mason 17 52:25 8:27
15 549 Niki Black Pinckney 19 55:23 8:55
16 552 Camille Akemann Pinckney 18 55:24 8:55
17 571 Jennifer Sercel Ann Arbor 18 55:43 8:58
18 718 Becky Campa Perry 19 58:53 9:29
19 721 Paige Goll Deerfield 17 58:58 9:30
20 742 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights 19 59:19 9:33
21 764 Annie Flynn Ann Arbor 17 59:55 9:39
22 765 Sarah Zimmerman Ann Arbor 15 59:56 9:39
23 848 Zoe Psarovthakis Ann Arbor 17 1:02:02 9:59
24 908 Gina Matsumoto Farmington Hills 16 1:03:34 10:14
25 910 Katheryn Johnson Farmington Hills 17 1:03:35 10:14
26 1006 Lauren Trulik Ann Arbor 16 1:06:41 10:44
27 1007 Ty Wellik Ann Arbor 16 1:06:42 10:45
28 1043 Gillian Golden Ann Arbor 17 1:08:00 10:57
29 1061 Nicole Johnson St. Clair 18 1:09:21 11:10
30 1159 Samantha Vondeling Clio 16 1:19:56 12:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Thomas Sobleskey Charlotte 21 38:44 6:14
2 23 Kyle Snell East Lansing 24 39:39 6:23
3 219 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 24 48:22 7:47
4 260 Jeff Cheek Canton 24 49:28 7:58
5 293 Robert Ketcham Ann Arbor 21 50:25 8:07
6 404 Nicholas Blackburn Brighton 23 53:02 8:32
7 449 George Kern Northville 23 53:52 8:41
8 594 Mark Hojnacki 20 56:12 9:03
9 599 Aaron Sullenger Alpena 22 56:14 9:03
10 671 Blake Tereau 22 57:52 9:19
11 685 Chris Wu Ann Arbor 21 58:15 9:23
12 784 Chad Poynter Jackson 21 1:00:13 9:42
13 798 Zachary Desrochers Flint 21 1:00:31 9:45
14 939 Natham Wolfram Flint 20 1:04:35 10:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Amanda Dipaolo Lansing 22 38:52 6:16
2 77 Valerie Ingle Mason 23 43:02 6:56
3 83 Lindsay Doherty Ann Arbor 20 43:30 7:00
4 125 Hannah Johnson Williamston 24 45:03 7:15
5 135 Cynthia Ingle Mason 20 45:24 7:19
6 179 Elena Komova Clawson 23 47:11 7:36
7 294 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor 20 50:34 8:09
8 297 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn 23 50:39 8:09
9 326 Sarah Jones East Lansing 23 51:09 8:14
10 350 Laura Defer Northville 22 51:37 8:19
11 355 Shantel Przybylo Highland 24 51:50 8:21
12 366 Beth Korkuch Korkuch Ann Arbor 22 52:09 8:24
13 395 Kacie Zolkowski East Lansing 21 52:50 8:31
14 531 Megan Thomas Ann Arbor 22 55:07 8:53
15 532 Taylor Hernandez Ann Arbor 24 55:10 8:53
16 563 Erika Bramlett Gregory 23 55:35 8:57
17 589 Mindy Frost Beaverton 20 56:02 9:01
18 615 Lisa Erickson East Lansing 22 56:33 9:06
19 629 Kristie McAlpine East Lansing 23 56:50 9:09
20 668 Sally Warner Lansing 23 57:51 9:19
21 670 Cassandra Hornbeck Lansing 24 57:52 9:19
22 710 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 24 58:46 9:28
23 724 Rebecca Bell Eaton Rapids 22 59:00 9:30
24 733 Leslie Paxton Lansing 24 59:06 9:31
25 735 Amanda Jenison Grand Ledge 23 59:07 9:31
26 745 Alexandra Scott Okemos 23 59:24 9:34
27 782 Courtney MacLeod East Lansing 23 1:00:09 9:41
28 800 Chelsea White Grand Blanc 21 1:00:31 9:45
29 886 Jolie Bargero Brighton 20 1:03:06 10:10
30 893 Deana Kinter Ann Arbor 22 1:03:12 10:11
31 955 Stephanie Silm East Lansing 23 1:05:06 10:29
32 962 Brittany Smith Toledo 23 1:05:12 10:30
33 1050 Nicole Kadrovach Byron Center 24 1:08:33 11:02
34 1066 Joan Miller Flint 24 1:09:29 11:11
35 1089 Mallery Wethers Gaines 24 1:11:06 11:27
36 1099 Christine Baker Royal Oak 23 1:11:31 11:31
37 1132 Amber Dryden Fenton 23 1:14:07 11:56
38 1142 Rachel Waltz Bourbonnais 20 1:15:39 12:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jason Magers Toledo 25 36:51 5:56
2 22 James Kern 25 39:33 6:22
3 31 Josh Deno 26 40:10 6:28
4 66 Justin Noble Pinckney 25 42:41 6:53
5 71 Jason Frasle Cement City 26 42:52 6:54
6 73 Jon Twork Brighton 26 42:57 6:55
7 90 Steven Holmes Jr. Swartz Creek 29 43:46 7:03
8 96 Kris Miller Belleville 29 43:56 7:05
9 110 Matt Merian Shelby Twp 25 44:26 7:10
10 114 Tom Szych Toledo 25 44:37 7:11
11 116 Brenden Durco Pinckney 25 44:43 7:12
12 119 Rob Patterson Berkley 28 44:44 7:12
13 147 Brad Beal Dinkelville 29 46:00 7:25
14 190 Lance Christilaw Royal Oak 25 47:43 7:41
15 237 Robert Hampton Grand Rapids 29 49:04 7:54
16 261 Eric Cottrell Lapeer 26 49:33 7:59
17 289 Chris Smith Toledo 25 50:21 8:07
18 348 Nick Lorenzen Dewitt 29 51:36 8:19
19 427 Joe Frost Saginaw 25 53:26 8:36
20 487 Jade Nabbouh Detroit 27 54:31 8:47
21 518 Sean Hathaway-Casey Ann Arbor 28 54:54 8:50
22 519 Andrew Orians East Lansing 26 54:54 8:50
23 520 Sean Baillargeon Ferndale 29 54:55 8:51
24 548 Tucker Subrook Charlotte 26 55:22 8:55
25 562 Douglas McGregor Fort Wayne 29 55:32 8:57
26 578 Jeffrey Kolodica Linden 28 55:46 8:59
27 653 Keith Swan Walled Lake 28 57:21 9:14
28 703 Thomas Endlein Pinckney 29 58:38 9:27
29 704 Adam Dreher Ypsilanti 26 58:38 9:27
30 714 Adam Lesner Commerce 25 58:49 9:28
31 715 Michael Gretch Lincoln Park 29 58:49 9:28
32 773 Adam Briner Crest Hill 29 1:00:03 9:40
33 775 Jason Warner Farmington 28 1:00:05 9:41
34 776 Mike Woods Battle Creek 27 1:00:06 9:41
35 781 Michael Hakala Royal Oak 25 1:00:09 9:41
36 851 Dann Rafferty Milan 28 1:02:07 10:00
37 928 Jason Martin South Lyon 28 1:03:59 10:18
38 941 Justin Wolfram Flint 25 1:04:36 10:24
39 960 Devin Smith Toledo 29 1:05:11 10:30
40 1002 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti 28 1:06:30 10:43
41 1110 Mike Stokes Detroit 29 1:12:34 11:41
42 1133 Alan Herandez-Gomez Fenton 27 1:14:09 11:56
43 1168 Frank Ward Pontiac 27 1:24:54 13:40
44 1187 Jeff Stinson Milan 28 1:33:34 15:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Erin O'Mara Goodrich 26 38:09 6:09
2 37 Karen Meraw Shelby Twp 25 40:40 6:33
3 67 Katie Noble Pinckney 25 42:42 6:53
4 76 Darcy Wagner Maumee 25 43:01 6:56
5 115 Stephanie Kern Northville 27 44:39 7:12
6 152 Katie McCarver 26 46:11 7:26
7 181 Megan Hendrick Lansing 25 47:17 7:37
8 265 Janell Moerlein East Lansing 26 49:42 8:00
9 309 Cherie Langkabel Lansing 26 50:48 8:11
10 364 Erika Gunnell Burton 29 52:09 8:24
11 382 Sarah Thomson Saginaw 25 52:29 8:27
12 392 Julie Glissman Walled Lake 29 52:42 8:29
13 401 Helen Fuller Ann Arbor 28 52:54 8:31
14 467 Lauren Field Ann Arbor 25 54:13 8:44
15 481 Asia Renning Milan 29 54:24 8:46
16 504 Martha Whitney Flint 27 54:47 8:49
17 509 Jennifer Dearmond Flint 28 54:49 8:50
18 537 Jennifer Higham Livonia 29 55:12 8:53
19 559 Jen Morgan Okemos 29 55:31 8:57
20 570 Shannon MacLellan Plymouth 28 55:43 8:58
21 577 Rachael Kolodica Linden 28 55:45 8:59
22 605 Danica Frederick Pinckney 25 56:24 9:05
23 608 Katie Foster Newport 28 56:25 9:05
24 628 Allison Smith Franklin 25 56:44 9:08
25 630 Swenja Tanner Howell 25 56:50 9:09
26 633 Marissa West Wixom 29 56:51 9:09
27 676 Shannon Poe Ypsilanti 28 58:03 9:21
28 680 Kate Merian Shelby Twp 27 58:09 9:22
29 683 Debbie Starin Charlotte 25 58:13 9:23
30 684 Clare Briner Crest Hill 29 58:14 9:23
31 689 Meghan Powell Dexter 27 58:17 9:23
32 740 Kadee Luderman Ann Arbor 25 59:19 9:33
33 744 Angela Harris Livonia 25 59:22 9:34
34 753 Rebecca Ikera Ferndale 29 59:34 9:36
35 760 Chloe Silm Dewitt 29 59:47 9:38
36 806 Katherine Valle Ann Arbor 25 1:00:44 9:47
37 844 Jessica Karr Holt 29 1:01:53 9:58
38 862 Kathryn Pitt Lansing 25 1:02:24 10:03
39 863 Carlyn Duchouquette East Lansing 26 1:02:25 10:03
40 933 Jennifer Foss Fenton 29 1:04:17 10:21
41 943 Jessica Hamrick Lansing 27 1:04:39 10:25
42 951 Erin Landers Davison 28 1:04:53 10:27
43 958 Miranda Janzer Fowlerville 28 1:05:10 10:30
44 980 Heather Schacht Plymouth 25 1:05:42 10:35
45 983 Rachel Platte Ann Arbor 26 1:05:49 10:36
46 984 Kelly Bolinger Flint 29 1:05:54 10:37
47 989 Jackie Young Wyandotte 26 1:05:58 10:37
48 994 Stephanie Coomes Ann Arbor 25 1:06:06 10:39
49 997 Gabrielle Monaco-Srugi Berkley 26 1:06:09 10:39
50 1017 Jenny Kuhtz Rockford 28 1:07:12 10:49
51 1042 Kristen Slosser Flint 29 1:08:00 10:57
52 1045 Christin Beaver Grand Blanc 27 1:08:19 11:00
53 1046 Adrienne Snell East Lansing 27 1:08:19 11:00
54 1051 Bobbi Myers Clio 28 1:08:34 11:02
55 1080 Maggie Kelly Ann Arbor 27 1:10:40 11:23
56 1086 Sera Kluck Rochester Hills 25 1:10:52 11:25
57 1093 Shawn Myers Millington 27 1:11:09 11:27
58 1104 Daniella Ward Davison 29 1:11:51 11:34
59 1169 Courtney Stintson Milan 28 1:25:11 13:43
60 1170 Rachel Armstrong Ypsilanti 27 1:25:32 13:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Brian Steinberg Kentwood 31 38:49 6:15
2 15 Ryan Hafner Bowling Green 34 38:57 6:16
3 25 James Okemos 33 39:49 6:25
4 26 Dean Hoover Tecumseh 30 39:52 6:25
5 33 Aaron Blakemore Milford 32 40:22 6:30
6 47 David Berg Chicago 34 41:29 6:41
7 52 Tony Kuhtz Rockford 30 41:40 6:43
8 60 Joseph Allen Wauseon 30 42:28 6:51
9 63 Steve Williams Brighton 34 42:30 6:51
10 68 Bruce Mayrand Brighton 31 42:48 6:54
11 85 Shaun Schneider Saint Johns 34 43:33 7:01
12 94 Vedran Kapic Sterling Heights 31 43:54 7:04
13 98 Adam Cox 33 43:59 7:05
14 99 Zachariah James Royal Oak 34 44:00 7:05
15 102 Bruce Anderson Canton 32 44:02 7:06
16 113 Jeff Buckley 34 44:31 7:10
17 128 Joseph Shipley Howell 34 45:08 7:16
18 142 Patrick Hoag Saline 34 45:48 7:23
19 146 David Thomson Clawson 33 45:53 7:24
20 164 Todd Maison Flint 32 46:40 7:31
21 167 James Stepke Brighton 30 46:41 7:31
22 224 Mark Klem Haslett 33 48:37 7:50
23 227 Joseph Pyszora West Branch 30 48:47 7:52
24 240 Matthew Davila Livonia 30 49:05 7:54
25 252 David Moerlein Ann Arbor 32 49:20 7:57
26 278 James Kupras Farmington 31 50:03 8:04
27 283 Chad Lynema Farmington Hills 32 50:09 8:05
28 343 John Zielinski Whitmore Lake 34 51:31 8:18
29 349 Gerry St. Pierre Windsor 34 51:37 8:19
30 384 Brandon Batchelder Royal Oak 33 52:31 8:28
31 390 Randy Moroschan Shelby Twp 32 52:41 8:29
32 394 Matt Twork Brighton 32 52:47 8:30
33 410 Christopher Wilson Lansing 32 53:06 8:33
34 447 Jason Johnson Brighton 34 53:49 8:40
35 545 Jordan Rivington Windsor 30 55:21 8:55
36 606 Douglas Frederick Pinckney 30 56:24 9:05
37 640 Brent Felton East Lansing 31 56:57 9:10
38 702 Carl Rogers Flint 30 58:34 9:26
39 706 Tom Jones Burton 33 58:43 9:27
40 770 Brian McCasey Belleville 34 59:59 9:40
41 813 Weldon Hull Napoleon 30 1:00:55 9:49
42 821 Shane Hodge Grand Blanc 32 1:01:06 9:50
43 837 Matt Srugis Berkley 32 1:01:44 9:57
44 894 Eric Anderson Brighton 30 1:03:12 10:11
45 905 Chris Kersten Pontiac 34 1:03:29 10:13
46 923 Andrew Smock Canton 32 1:03:57 10:18
47 932 Matthew Foss Fenton 31 1:04:17 10:21
48 940 Matthew Chapin Pinckney 32 1:04:35 10:24
49 970 Ryan Macik Harrison Twp 31 1:05:26 10:32
50 1016 Jonathon Acra Royal Oak 31 1:07:10 10:49
51 1052 Scott Greene Farmington 34 1:08:45 11:04
52 1118 Lenny Elloitt Northville 30 1:13:04 11:46
53 1145 Michael Wood Novi 32 1:16:33 12:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Suzanne Larsen Fenton 33 37:58 6:07
2 17 Leah Scharl Clarkston 33 39:08 6:18
3 82 Sarah Norko Grand Blanc 33 43:27 7:00
4 103 Kacey Tulley Southfield 34 44:03 7:06
5 162 Jessica Meeker Maumee 34 46:37 7:31
6 171 Stephanie Kapanawski Southgate 32 46:52 7:33
7 177 Sarah Townsend Sterling Heights 32 47:07 7:35
8 178 Rachel Ingle Plymouth 30 47:10 7:36
9 185 Danielle Lamb Northville 34 47:23 7:38
10 186 Jill Donovan Howell 33 47:32 7:39
11 210 Melissa Ahearne Waterford 33 48:09 7:45
12 221 Kristie Jones Adrian 32 48:31 7:49
13 255 Silkia Ramos Clinton 33 49:20 7:57
14 268 Laura Sheridan Clarkston 31 49:47 8:01
15 285 Ruthie Cook Lansing 30 50:14 8:06
16 307 Sarah Bledsoe Westland 33 50:47 8:11
17 321 Monique Chonvat 33 51:04 8:13
18 338 Mandy Hetfield Ann Arbor 31 51:25 8:17
19 353 Elizabeth Sweckard Lansing 34 51:49 8:21
20 361 Abbie Brown Adrian 31 51:58 8:22
21 399 Ryanne Moroschan Shelby Twp 32 52:54 8:31
22 406 Amber Mayhew Flint 33 53:04 8:33
23 433 Leah Duby Clio 30 53:29 8:37
24 436 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti 32 53:33 8:37
25 448 Emily Veling Ann Arbor 30 53:50 8:40
26 452 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills 30 53:57 8:41
27 453 Megan Bolen Dexter 30 53:59 8:42
28 465 Amber McNew Woodhaven 34 54:13 8:44
29 468 Lisa Keating Canton 34 54:15 8:44
30 478 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti 32 54:22 8:45
31 514 Nancy Kuschinsky Plymouth Twp. 33 54:51 8:50
32 554 Stephanie Kennedy Ferndale 33 55:28 8:56
33 558 Laura Willem Ferndale 34 55:31 8:56
34 568 Colleen Kashawlic Novi 30 55:42 8:58
35 572 Margaret Bales Kimball 33 55:43 8:58
36 573 Jill Kindinger Lansing 33 55:44 8:59
37 592 Rachelle Richards Commerece 33 56:07 9:02
38 596 Nikki Nicholl Northville 31 56:13 9:03
39 634 Sarah Witbrodt Saginaw 32 56:51 9:09
40 646 Amanda Critchfield Chelsea 34 57:06 9:12
41 655 Nicole Sobick Clinton Twp 34 57:24 9:15
42 659 Lelah Devito 30 57:31 9:16
43 666 Melissa Hanks Livonia 31 57:44 9:18
44 693 Melissa Gerharter Dexter 33 58:25 9:24
45 699 Veronica Klem Haslett 31 58:31 9:25
46 720 Carrie Becher Flint 31 58:55 9:29
47 772 Kersten Cook 34 1:00:02 9:40
48 778 Vicki Baker Holt 32 1:00:08 9:41
49 779 Devon Burzynski St. Charles 33 1:00:08 9:41
50 817 Josanna Sutka Holt 33 1:01:03 9:50
51 826 Elisha Hodge Grand Blanc 34 1:01:25 9:54
52 842 Kelly Wehrmeister Westland 30 1:01:49 9:57
53 867 Lisa Jarman Davison 30 1:02:32 10:04
54 868 Katherine Johnston Drayton Planes 30 1:02:35 10:05
55 909 Kelly Rader Flushing 34 1:03:34 10:14
56 921 Alison Lecloux Ann Arbor 34 1:03:55 10:18
57 924 Kami Zuerchee Canton 30 1:03:57 10:18
58 925 Melissa Mueller Brighton 31 1:03:58 10:18
59 929 Lisa Guitar Taylor 31 1:04:05 10:19
60 936 Hillary Irons Lansing 33 1:04:26 10:23
61 942 Elizabeth Bennett Lansing 31 1:04:38 10:25
62 945 Staci Latham Lansing 31 1:04:40 10:25
63 946 Maureen Christensen Rockwood 34 1:04:43 10:25
64 982 Manda McFarland Milan 33 1:05:49 10:36
65 1003 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 30 1:06:34 10:43
66 1015 Stephanie Brentin Ferndale 31 1:07:10 10:49
67 1018 Melina Fuentes Ypsilanti 30 1:07:24 10:51
68 1025 Mary Stoinski Chesaning 34 1:07:31 10:52
69 1028 Tricia Barhorst Canton 32 1:07:33 10:53
70 1049 Stephanie Staley Flushing 34 1:08:32 11:02
71 1055 Kristy Bushon Saginaw 33 1:09:00 11:07
72 1058 Melissa Jones Burton 30 1:09:15 11:09
73 1068 Manuela Sifuentes Ann Arbor 32 1:09:32 11:12
74 1073 Tiffany Pomaville MacOmb 34 1:09:54 11:15
75 1076 Cheryl Fudge Royal Oak 32 1:10:10 11:18
76 1079 Katie Zopf Swords Farmington Hills 32 1:10:32 11:22
77 1096 Jessica Read Plymouth 30 1:11:28 11:30
78 1105 Courtney Emerick Fenton 32 1:12:10 11:37
79 1111 Amy Ranke Lansing 30 1:12:35 11:41
80 1117 Sarah Elloitt Northville 33 1:13:03 11:46
81 1124 Ann Mezzadri Novi 30 1:13:17 11:48
82 1136 Becky Klinkman Cass City 33 1:15:05 12:05
83 1143 Jessica Klausing Waterford 31 1:15:53 12:13
84 1146 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 30 1:16:35 12:20
85 1152 Michelle Himebaugh Mason 33 1:17:38 12:30
86 1156 Michelle Borton Davison 32 1:18:13 12:36
87 1172 Kaethe Davis St Clair Shores 32 1:27:02 14:01
88 1174 Rachel Hobbs Ypsilanti 34 1:27:38 14:07


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Tim Becker Fowler 39 36:54 5:57
2 4 Craig Dolecki Redford 37 37:02 5:58
3 10 Clinton Lawhorne Perry 38 38:36 6:13
4 27 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne 35 40:00 6:27
5 32 Joseph Sparacino Farmington 36 40:22 6:30
6 36 Jim Cahill Livonia 38 40:37 6:33
7 55 Tim Matuszewski Brighton 38 42:04 6:47
8 57 Shane Estes Petersburg 36 42:17 6:49
9 62 Ryan Maxey Brighton 35 42:29 6:51
10 65 Frederick Thurston Livonia 39 42:36 6:52
11 89 Jeff Christian Beaverton 36 43:46 7:03
12 100 Frederick Kramp White Lake 36 44:02 7:06
13 120 Michael Cruz Woodhaven 39 44:45 7:12
14 144 Michael Wauters Lansing 39 45:49 7:23
15 153 Chris Cunningham Bowling Green 36 46:12 7:27
16 155 Alexander Thomson Farmington 37 46:17 7:27
17 161 Andrew Willows Rochester 38 46:35 7:30
18 168 Greg Huyck Adrian 38 46:43 7:31
19 198 Mark Koonter Laingsburg 38 47:56 7:43
20 239 David Vander Roest 39 49:05 7:54
21 246 Mark Fraylick Shelby Twp 39 49:12 7:56
22 273 Kevin Swan Findlay 37 49:53 8:02
23 280 Randy Andrews Brighton 38 50:05 8:04
24 286 Kenneth Martinelli Woodhaven 36 50:17 8:06
25 288 Bradley Jones Pinckney 39 50:19 8:06
26 291 Randy Purol Ortonville 38 50:24 8:07
27 317 Dennis Kreis Williamston 39 51:01 8:13
28 322 Brian Duro Flushing 37 51:04 8:14
29 344 Chris Hatton Birmingham 38 51:32 8:18
30 362 Chris Mannor Chelsea 35 52:05 8:23
31 380 Scott Kuntz Ypsilanti 38 52:25 8:27
32 421 David Shotwell Cheboygan 37 53:20 8:35
33 466 Frank Critchfield Chelsea 36 54:13 8:44
34 472 Dave Friend Plymouth 39 54:20 8:45
35 489 David Rueda Grosse Pointe Woo 36 54:32 8:47
36 494 Craig Healey Clio 37 54:37 8:48
37 499 Joshua Tkaczyk Holt 36 54:42 8:49
38 503 Gary Dodge Lansing 39 54:43 8:49
39 506 Phil Ramos Denver 37 54:48 8:50
40 508 Derek Brackon Clarkston 35 54:49 8:50
41 524 Marlo Surbrook Parma 37 54:58 8:51
42 526 Stevend Novicki New Boston 39 54:58 8:51
43 561 Matt Srojstrom Grand Blanc 39 55:32 8:57
44 569 Don Stiles Chelsea 36 55:42 8:58
45 574 Daniel Macdonald Kimball 37 55:44 8:59
46 588 Brad Placido Fowlerville 39 56:01 9:01
47 622 Benjamin Wallis South Lyon 35 56:39 9:07
48 637 Doug MacKenzie Ypsilanti 38 56:54 9:10
49 663 James Stewart Mason 38 57:38 9:17
50 690 Andrew Urbaczewski Canton 39 58:19 9:24
51 803 Richard Carrier Adrian 39 1:00:34 9:45
52 861 James Kotowicz St. Johns 38 1:02:24 10:03
53 904 Shawn Crawford Leslie 35 1:03:24 10:13
54 915 Jeff Freund Okemos 38 1:03:46 10:16
55 934 Christopher Dean Jackson 38 1:04:21 10:22
56 944 Takumi Sato East Lansing 36 1:04:40 10:25
57 947 Greg Adams Adrian 37 1:04:44 10:25
58 952 Mike Evoy Lapeer 36 1:04:53 10:27
59 959 Steve Woerner Dansville 37 1:05:11 10:30
60 1138 Thomas Edwards Commerce Township 36 1:15:21 12:08
61 1147 Zak Purdo Ypsilanti 37 1:16:44 12:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 Erica Aittama 37 43:12 6:58
2 95 Kristin Kachnowski Wixom 39 43:55 7:05
3 159 Elaine Jeffries Birmingham 35 46:30 7:29
4 188 Renee Merkel Monroe 36 47:33 7:40
5 235 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 37 49:02 7:54
6 244 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti 35 49:10 7:55
7 250 Gina Warnke 37 49:17 7:56
8 296 Tricia Erskine Whitmore Lake 36 50:38 8:09
9 302 Julie McDowell Tecumseh 38 50:42 8:10
10 306 Tammy Heffelfinger Pinckney 38 50:45 8:10
11 315 Jandi Baker Livonia 37 50:54 8:12
12 335 Jennifer Peters Brighton 39 51:21 8:16
13 409 Megan Beebe Pinckney 36 53:05 8:33
14 415 Brenda Hively Brighton 37 53:14 8:34
15 420 Stephanie Sproule Linden 38 53:20 8:35
16 424 Tammy Sack Perry 38 53:23 8:36
17 432 Jennifer Nagel Brighton 38 53:28 8:37
18 500 Carmen Erickson Redford 38 54:42 8:49
19 502 Kim Lubinski Warren 36 54:43 8:49
20 507 Kathy Garris Oxforf 37 54:49 8:50
21 523 Raquel Schriber Southfield 36 54:57 8:51
22 530 Christie Martinelli Woodhaven 37 55:05 8:52
23 582 Amber Harding Jonesville 36 55:49 8:59
24 584 Dana Malesky Flegler Dewitt 39 55:53 9:00
25 618 Natasza Walker Ottawa Lake 38 56:35 9:07
26 624 Christine Wallis South Lyon 35 56:39 9:08
27 627 Kristin Bradsher Highland 38 56:42 9:08
28 635 Kari Meyers South Lyon 37 56:52 9:10
29 641 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 38 56:58 9:11
30 648 Wendi Willis Milford 38 57:07 9:12
31 669 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 36 57:51 9:19
32 695 Beth Koperdak Kalamazoo 39 58:26 9:25
33 708 Mara Cook Greatorex Dexter 35 58:45 9:28
34 722 Jennifer Clark Tecumseh 35 58:59 9:30
35 726 Heidi Grimes New Hudson 36 59:01 9:30
36 729 Sarah Smalheer Chelsea 36 59:04 9:31
37 730 Tricia Rzepka Quincy 36 59:04 9:31
38 748 Shawna Schiestel Swartz Creek 36 59:29 9:35
39 755 Kelly Peitz Petersburg 39 59:37 9:36
40 762 Jenny Balabuch Lowell 38 59:53 9:39
41 791 Dana Wojciechowski Madison Heights 38 1:00:22 9:43
42 793 Kari Racine Lake Orion 35 1:00:25 9:44
43 796 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor 37 1:00:26 9:44
44 805 Tricia Keith Royal Oak 39 1:00:43 9:47
45 807 Michelle Maxey Brighton 38 1:00:45 9:47
46 808 Lesley Beebe Brighton 38 1:00:45 9:47
47 810 Julie Wilkinson Eaton Rapids 35 1:00:50 9:48
48 822 Rebecca Wauldron Plymouth 38 1:01:07 9:51
49 825 Lori Lynch Lake Orion 39 1:01:21 9:53
50 833 Christine Caroen Saline 36 1:01:38 9:56
51 875 Michelle Brittain Lansing 38 1:02:50 10:07
52 883 Erin Adams Novi 36 1:03:01 10:09
53 891 Stephanie Potts Clio 38 1:03:11 10:10
54 896 Andrea Ross Cass City 39 1:03:16 10:11
55 907 Amy Seaman Clarkston 36 1:03:34 10:14
56 920 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. 35 1:03:55 10:18
57 927 Cara Sandyla Gregory 35 1:03:59 10:18
58 935 Tracy Stefanides Clinton Twp 39 1:04:25 10:22
59 948 Carole Adams Redford 35 1:04:44 10:25
60 968 Shelly Stempfle Ferndale 35 1:05:22 10:32
61 974 Erin Radley Livonia 36 1:05:31 10:33
62 985 Marcia Borgdorff Belleville 37 1:05:55 10:37
63 987 Kattie Rafferty Belleville 36 1:05:56 10:37
64 992 Sara Young Fostoria 39 1:06:04 10:38
65 996 Nikki Seeley North Branch 37 1:06:08 10:39
66 999 Heather Zuke Dewitt 38 1:06:19 10:41
67 1005 Suzanne Barker 39 1:06:40 10:44
68 1008 Heather Zielinski Whitmore Lake 35 1:06:44 10:45
69 1013 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak 37 1:06:56 10:47
70 1019 Rachel Maki Ann Arbor 35 1:07:27 10:52
71 1020 Deb Kreis Williamston 38 1:07:29 10:52
72 1032 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills 38 1:07:40 10:54
73 1034 Julie Hodder Dexter 37 1:07:44 10:54
74 1054 Tara Zolenski Whitmore Lake 36 1:08:50 11:05
75 1098 Jennifer Graber Three Rivers 37 1:11:29 11:31
76 1100 Stefanie Gaulrapp Brighton 37 1:11:32 11:31
77 1103 Kelli Tuller Ida 38 1:11:45 11:33
78 1109 Christine Benbow Tipton 38 1:12:30 11:41
79 1140 Carrie Herrera Okemos 39 1:15:30 12:09
80 1154 Lori Vondeling Clio 36 1:17:58 12:33
81 1162 Jaime Pruett Kingston 38 1:20:48 13:01
82 1173 Kelly Stephens Ann Arbor 35 1:27:38 14:07
83 1175 Krista Jarvey Ypsilanti 37 1:27:39 14:07
84 1189 Emilie Degryse Center Line 36 1:35:56 15:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Greg Thomas Clio 41 38:52 6:16
2 53 Brian Harreld Dexter 43 41:45 6:43
3 64 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 43 42:34 6:51
4 78 David Krueger Cheboygan 44 43:07 6:57
5 92 Mark McCaslin Northville 41 43:52 7:04
6 104 Chuck Cova Howell 44 44:03 7:06
7 112 Blair Dudley Ann Arbor 44 44:29 7:10
8 130 Daniel Davis Williamston 41 45:16 7:18
9 132 John Quayle Belleville 41 45:18 7:18
10 140 Eric Kaye Livonia 43 45:42 7:22
11 148 Corey Baker Dimondale 41 46:00 7:25
12 158 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woo 42 46:25 7:29
13 195 Todd Thie Mason 42 47:53 7:43
14 197 Dave Wegryn Ann Arbor 43 47:56 7:43
15 201 David Slater Fremont 44 47:58 7:44
16 204 Mike Macdonald Livonia 44 48:05 7:45
17 208 Chris Holzer Williamston 41 48:08 7:45
18 211 Tom Silva Maumee 43 48:10 7:45
19 217 David Carosella Rochester 40 48:21 7:47
20 218 Gary Nichols Jackson 41 48:21 7:47
21 231 Wesley Franklin Wheaton 43 48:59 7:53
22 262 Mark Gleason Lake Orion 41 49:33 7:59
23 266 Scott Karner Ortonville 43 49:42 8:00
24 267 Joseph Savalle South Lyon 43 49:44 8:01
25 284 Matt Johnson Pinckney 40 50:11 8:05
26 305 Mark Shearman Bowling Green 43 50:45 8:10
27 312 Paul White Jackson 41 50:50 8:11
28 323 Jay Miller Brighton 42 51:05 8:14
29 329 Paul McGahan Brighton 44 51:13 8:15
30 330 Charles Inabnit Clarkston 41 51:14 8:15
31 331 David Haugh Canton 40 51:15 8:15
32 339 Greg Spangler Howell 40 51:28 8:17
33 346 John Walter Grand Blanc 43 51:33 8:18
34 357 Kenji Utsumi Novi 43 51:52 8:21
35 370 Mark McManamay Ann Arbor 41 52:15 8:25
36 373 Keith Mamola Flint 41 52:17 8:25
37 375 William Miller South Lyon 44 52:17 8:25
38 397 Robert Johnson Charlotte 41 52:51 8:31
39 414 James Pihiou Canton 42 53:13 8:34
40 428 Charles Miller Mason 43 53:27 8:37
41 434 Steve Marciniak Brighton 43 53:30 8:37
42 440 Kevin Mull Plymouth 41 53:36 8:38
43 446 Eric Schauwecker Plymouth 42 53:49 8:40
44 461 David Karney 44 54:09 8:43
45 479 Douglas Hoover Milford 44 54:23 8:46
46 484 John Zulcosky Northville 44 54:29 8:47
47 491 Brett Berger Ionia 43 54:34 8:47
48 511 Kevin Jorae Lansing 41 54:50 8:50
49 513 Randy Marsh Litchfield 43 54:51 8:50
50 525 Shingo Imai Ann Arbor 43 54:58 8:51
51 539 Anthony Grutta South Lyon 42 55:14 8:54
52 542 Carmi Edwards Linden 43 55:19 8:55
53 598 Jeff Bednar Shelby Township 40 56:14 9:03
54 611 Gary Veen Milford 40 56:30 9:06
55 614 Dave Allis Pinckney 44 56:32 9:06
56 619 Michael Loosvelt Grosse Pointe Far 43 56:36 9:07
57 620 Rick Jungwirth Grosse Pointe Far 42 56:37 9:07
58 625 Richard Elliott Redford 41 56:39 9:08
59 645 Eric Doyle 42 57:06 9:12
60 647 Matthew Kowalski Ann Arbor 43 57:07 9:12
61 650 Chris Holmes Novi 43 57:12 9:13
62 674 Scott Wawrzyniak Gregory 40 57:57 9:20
63 697 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills 41 58:29 9:25
64 711 T.G. Cook 43 58:46 9:28
65 734 Chad Crandell Charlotte 40 59:07 9:31
66 802 William Cushard Marine City 43 1:00:34 9:45
67 835 Tim Rzepka Quincy 43 1:01:40 9:56
68 855 Gerald Miller Canton 43 1:02:11 10:01
69 877 Bill Baranski Marshall 40 1:02:53 10:08
70 973 Richard Rae Belleville 41 1:05:30 10:33
71 1040 Phillip Stoinski Chesaning 40 1:07:58 10:57
72 1074 Thomas Moore Ypsilanti 40 1:09:59 11:16
73 1087 John Schoemaker Westland 40 1:10:54 11:25
74 1107 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 42 1:12:25 11:40
75 1129 Everett Centerwall Flint 43 1:13:49 11:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Sonja Hanson Rochester Hills 41 41:37 6:42
2 74 Josephine Weeden Saline 42 42:58 6:55
3 91 Mary Dorazio Whitmore Lake 42 43:51 7:04
4 118 Renee Champagne Milford 41 44:43 7:12
5 121 Christina Burley Howell 40 44:46 7:13
6 136 Julie Berger Ionia 41 45:30 7:20
7 205 Mary Clock Pinckney 41 48:05 7:45
8 254 Dianne Dudley Ann Arbor 42 49:20 7:57
9 299 Mary Vangordon Howell 43 50:40 8:10
10 314 Amy Hartman South Lyon 41 50:53 8:12
11 363 Amy Beers South Lyon 41 52:06 8:23
12 365 Julie Trompeter Adrian 44 52:09 8:24
13 374 Ann Tuttle Ypsilanti 40 52:17 8:25
14 388 Kris Eckman Pinckney 40 52:36 8:28
15 403 Shelley Pawlos Novi 43 53:00 8:32
16 412 Trina Jolley Holly 42 53:10 8:34
17 417 Heidi Zayan Gaines 42 53:14 8:34
18 426 Laura Diehl Burton 41 53:25 8:36
19 445 Lori Wraage Huntington Woods 40 53:47 8:40
20 455 Christine Slezak Davison 40 54:02 8:42
21 458 Suzanne Turner Marshall 42 54:07 8:43
22 459 Andrea Tomczak Davison 43 54:08 8:43
23 460 Barb Mackey Ann Arbor 43 54:08 8:43
24 463 Karime Masson 44 54:11 8:44
25 471 Mary Thayer Plymouth 41 54:19 8:45
26 476 Sandra Woolman West Bloomfield 44 54:21 8:45
27 480 Rebecca Hoover Milford 44 54:23 8:46
28 483 Veronika Maltsev Leonard 44 54:29 8:47
29 485 Lisa Zulcosky Northville 42 54:30 8:47
30 490 Kim Griggs Lansing 42 54:32 8:47
31 505 Ann Ramos Denver 41 54:47 8:49
32 536 Lisa McInally-Smith Flint 40 55:12 8:53
33 555 Kris Whise Plymouth 44 55:28 8:56
34 575 Maria Sposita Milford 41 55:44 8:59
35 580 Karen Sullivan 40 55:48 8:59
36 610 Frances Betzoldt Dexter 41 56:29 9:06
37 632 Kari Smith Northville 40 56:51 9:09
38 636 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 44 56:54 9:10
39 638 Cindy Schmitz Fowler 40 56:54 9:10
40 657 Lori Pile Birmingham 41 57:24 9:15
41 661 Lisa Soros Saint Johns 43 57:34 9:16
42 665 Jennifer Crawford Troy 40 57:41 9:17
43 672 Karen Safran Commerce Township 41 57:53 9:19
44 677 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills 43 58:05 9:21
45 682 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 44 58:12 9:22
46 688 Marie Quayle Belleville 42 58:16 9:23
47 692 Jodi Kinnard Dexteer 40 58:23 9:24
48 739 Kathy Edwards Linden 41 59:16 9:33
49 746 Dawn Mitchinson Williamston 41 59:27 9:35
50 756 Sherry Vaughan Dexter 43 59:43 9:37
51 763 Anne McDonald Lowell 41 59:55 9:39
52 769 Mary Oesterle Chelsea 41 59:59 9:40
53 774 Aaron Sampson Kalamazoo 41 1:00:04 9:40
54 777 Angela Lanius Jonesville 41 1:00:08 9:41
55 789 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 40 1:00:18 9:43
56 794 Denise Dashner Temperance 40 1:00:25 9:44
57 799 Karen Perzyk West Bloomfield 42 1:00:31 9:45
58 809 Mary Potts Ypsilanti 40 1:00:49 9:48
59 815 Julie Perea Ann Arbor 42 1:01:00 9:50
60 819 Mary Gleason Lake Orion 40 1:01:05 9:50
61 827 Andrea Myloyde Detroit 44 1:01:30 9:54
62 834 Kristy Sharpe 44 1:01:39 9:56
63 840 Amy Kemper Milford 40 1:01:48 9:57
64 846 Peg Booms 44 1:01:54 9:58
65 849 Leslie Taylor-Oring Jackson 44 1:02:04 10:00
66 853 Jeanette Waggoner Durand 41 1:02:09 10:01
67 857 Kim Molaski Montrose 44 1:02:16 10:02
68 859 Mary Ronayne Pinckney 43 1:02:19 10:02
69 864 Annette David Trenton 44 1:02:26 10:03
70 870 Amy Brown Gaines 41 1:02:38 10:05
71 873 Kathryn Joseph Milford 42 1:02:47 10:07
72 881 Kristen Pearless Heale Clio 40 1:02:57 10:08
73 885 Gina Nowak Tecumseh 40 1:03:03 10:09
74 926 Jill Kowalski Ann Arbor 42 1:03:59 10:18
75 937 Casey Hawkins Linden 42 1:04:31 10:23
76 965 Laura Goodwin 40 1:05:18 10:31
77 976 Victoria Fortuna Clarkston 40 1:05:33 10:33
78 988 Laura Dillmann Belleville 42 1:05:57 10:37
79 990 Meena Srinivasan Ann Arbor 42 1:06:00 10:38
80 991 Annelise Woitulewicz Taylor 44 1:06:01 10:38
81 1026 Angela Ripka Dexter 41 1:07:33 10:53
82 1029 Lorie Goralski Livonia 44 1:07:35 10:53
83 1031 Julie Moore 40 1:07:37 10:53
84 1056 Tracey Darling Montrose 40 1:09:01 11:07
85 1077 Christine Holcomb Flat Rock 42 1:10:15 11:19
86 1091 Tracy Doell Brighton 41 1:11:06 11:27
87 1095 Ann Bengela Toledo 40 1:11:21 11:29
88 1119 Cindie Niemann Ann Arbor 42 1:13:05 11:46
89 1122 Dawn Myre New Boston 40 1:13:10 11:47
90 1126 Kalyn Wulatin West Bloomfield 44 1:13:31 11:50
91 1151 Jacki Shipley Plymouth 44 1:16:53 12:23
92 1153 Amy Truckey Brighton 43 1:17:53 12:32
93 1155 Karen Popilek Goodrich 40 1:18:05 12:34
94 1161 Leslie Toldo Grand Blanc 42 1:20:22 12:56
95 1165 Juli Franks Clio 40 1:21:52 13:11
96 1166 Corey Cole Flushing 44 1:22:51 13:20
97 1179 Heidi Leslie Burton 42 1:29:14 14:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Robert Slater Toledo 45 39:02 6:17
2 28 Gary Godula Farmington Hills 46 40:00 6:27
3 39 Eric Eiswreth West Bloomfield 46 40:50 6:35
4 44 Timothy Messer-Kruse Ottawa Hills 47 41:24 6:40
5 45 Scott Slater Eastpointe 47 41:28 6:41
6 48 Paul Lipinski Canton 45 41:31 6:41
7 49 Steven Williams 47 41:35 6:42
8 50 Keith Hanson Rochester Hills 45 41:36 6:42
9 56 Scott Betzoldt Yo Mama 47 42:08 6:47
10 69 Tom Jones Fenton 47 42:50 6:54
11 75 Mike Richardson Reading 47 42:59 6:55
12 86 Brian Olsen Jackson 49 43:38 7:02
13 88 Roy Pearsall Highland 49 43:46 7:03
14 101 Bill Khan Fenton 47 44:02 7:06
15 105 Christopher Ford Brighton 48 44:05 7:06
16 108 Brian Francis Fenton 49 44:24 7:09
17 109 Ed Nicholson Milford 46 44:26 7:09
18 131 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 46 45:17 7:18
19 133 John Hunnius South Lyon 45 45:21 7:18
20 141 Peter Healey Healey Fenton 47 45:44 7:22
21 143 Bill Berghoff Brighton 46 45:48 7:23
22 150 Tom Chaney Plymouth 46 46:10 7:26
23 157 Ronald Foss Williamston 45 46:24 7:28
24 170 David Siegel West Bloomfield 46 46:52 7:33
25 173 Ken Schulddt Wixom 48 46:54 7:33
26 175 Paul Thielking Brighton 47 46:58 7:34
27 176 Tim Brooks Flushing 46 47:04 7:35
28 180 Ron Galard Brighton 45 47:11 7:36
29 184 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 47 47:20 7:37
30 191 Bill Hudson Ann Arbor 47 47:44 7:41
31 193 Bill Robertson Ann Arbor 49 47:48 7:42
32 200 Floyd Devoe Gaines 47 47:58 7:44
33 212 Damon Fueri Southfield 48 48:14 7:46
34 214 William Hoag Williamston 46 48:17 7:47
35 216 Andrew Horton Mason 45 48:20 7:47
36 258 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 47 49:24 7:57
37 277 Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor 48 50:03 8:04
38 311 Roy Gomizawa West Bloomfield 47 50:49 8:11
39 327 Steven Koch West Bloomfield 48 51:10 8:14
40 342 Larry Conover East Lansing 45 51:29 8:18
41 411 Brian Kelly Lake Orion 47 53:06 8:33
42 416 Todd Wilson 47 53:14 8:34
43 422 Tom Prentice Milford 48 53:20 8:35
44 423 Kirk May Flushing 49 53:21 8:36
45 430 Ray Jensen Royal Oak 45 53:28 8:37
46 444 Henry Kaye Lapeer 47 53:46 8:40
47 475 Rick Leedy Pinckney 47 54:21 8:45
48 477 David Warmbier Farmington Hills 45 54:22 8:45
49 482 William Hardimon Linden 45 54:29 8:47
50 493 Kevin Tuer Commerce Twp 47 54:36 8:48
51 529 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 49 55:03 8:52
52 538 Steve Horstman Oak Park 45 55:13 8:54
53 565 Jackie Huling Whittaker 46 55:37 8:57
54 576 Brad Ricker Wauseon 49 55:45 8:59
55 586 James Paschal Ypsilanti 48 55:57 9:01
56 600 Jim Green South Lyon 48 56:16 9:04
57 649 Karl Hauser Monroe 45 57:10 9:12
58 660 John Boyd Ann Arbor 47 57:33 9:16
59 679 Paul Sidener West Chicago 49 58:08 9:22
60 691 Jay Gassel Ann Arbor 48 58:22 9:24
61 707 Scot Randall Charlotte 46 58:44 9:28
62 713 Michael Toth-Purcell Brighton 45 58:49 9:28
63 716 Fred Thornburg Owosso 49 58:49 9:28
64 743 Mike Wojciechowski 48 59:20 9:33
65 751 Robert Fish East Lansing 47 59:33 9:35
66 754 Tim Peitz Petersburg 46 59:36 9:36
67 757 Brian Vaughan Dexter 45 59:43 9:37
68 786 Richard Snyder Bath 47 1:00:14 9:42
69 812 Hemant Keskar Ann Arbor 47 1:00:53 9:48
70 843 Brian Mullaly Brighton 49 1:01:53 9:58
71 865 Joe Frost Hemlock 46 1:02:30 10:04
72 900 Marc Olah 47 1:03:20 10:12
73 906 Tom Carr Lapeer 45 1:03:29 10:13
74 931 Glenn Lieckfield Lakeland 48 1:04:15 10:21
75 977 Thomas Woolley North Branch 45 1:05:33 10:33
76 995 Joel Watkins Redford 49 1:06:07 10:39
77 1001 Eric White Jackson 48 1:06:29 10:42
78 1027 Jose Oviedo Lansing 48 1:07:33 10:53
79 1053 Larry O'Sulivan Ypsilanti 46 1:08:45 11:04
80 1085 Tony Ellis Flushing 46 1:10:50 11:24
81 1092 John Oates Highland 45 1:11:06 11:27
82 1160 David Martin Davison 49 1:20:11 12:55
83 1163 Doug Hyde Clio 48 1:21:02 13:03


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Krys Brish Milford 47 41:28 6:41
2 72 Becky Mincheff Oregon 47 42:52 6:54
3 124 Martha Olsen Jackson 46 45:00 7:15
4 149 Hiromi Utsumi Novi 45 46:05 7:25
5 206 Diana Messer-Kruse Ottawa Hills 45 48:07 7:45
6 230 Jeralyn McGahan Brighton 45 48:57 7:53
7 241 Leslie Brown Grand Blanc 48 49:06 7:55
8 274 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 49 49:56 8:03
9 279 Debbie Forshee Dexter 45 50:05 8:04
10 282 Renee Obert Howell 45 50:06 8:04
11 287 Jane Donovan Pinckney 46 50:17 8:06
12 316 Marie Campbell Dexter 47 50:55 8:12
13 318 Amy Willing Lansing 46 51:02 8:13
14 324 Jacquie Swanton Saginaw 46 51:05 8:14
15 356 Debra Rojewski Folwerville 45 51:52 8:21
16 372 Kelly Burris Ann Arbor 45 52:17 8:25
17 386 Holly Ellis Ann Arbor 46 52:35 8:28
18 391 Shelia Allen Davison 47 52:41 8:29
19 393 Sheree Kearns Dexter 46 52:45 8:30
20 437 Julia Collins Ypsilanti 48 53:33 8:37
21 439 Wendy Vidovic Whitmore Lake 47 53:35 8:38
22 443 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills 49 53:44 8:39
23 451 Pamela Rose White Lake 46 53:54 8:41
24 469 Jennifer Coombs Lincoln Park 46 54:16 8:44
25 474 Ann Barkey Select 49 54:21 8:45
26 498 Michelle Vanbuskirk 47 54:40 8:48
27 510 Andrea Eisenberg Bloomfield 47 54:49 8:50
28 522 Melissa Amin Plymouth 45 54:57 8:51
29 527 Lori Cornwell 48 54:59 8:51
30 540 William Balluff 48 55:16 8:54
31 551 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores 45 55:24 8:55
32 553 Janet Hunnius South Lyon 49 55:24 8:55
33 566 Angela Roesner Saginaw 48 55:39 8:58
34 581 Becky Hiller-Mccluer Whitehouse 49 55:49 8:59
35 587 Dianne Seymour Linden 47 56:01 9:01
36 601 Gloria Maki Flint 46 56:18 9:04
37 602 Patsy Phegley Fenton 46 56:18 9:04
38 643 Mary Cicala 47 57:00 9:11
39 654 Cheryl Santure Tipton 48 57:22 9:14
40 687 Heather Cheek Dearborn 45 58:16 9:23
41 694 Suzanne Schulz Plymouth 49 58:25 9:24
42 698 Jaye Quadrozzi Beverly Hills 47 58:29 9:25
43 700 Hale Wells Clarkston 45 58:32 9:26
44 712 Sue Long Pinckney 45 58:48 9:28
45 741 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp 45 59:19 9:33
46 747 Chris White Linden 45 59:27 9:35
47 752 Michelle Fish East Lansing 46 59:33 9:35
48 771 Marina Martinez-Kratz Chelsea 45 59:59 9:40
49 783 Kim Kelly Lake Orion 45 1:00:11 9:41
50 790 Nancy McKay New Baltimore 46 1:00:18 9:43
51 801 Anne Hage Livonia 46 1:00:33 9:45
52 804 Greg Flint Flushing 48 1:00:41 9:46
53 811 Patricia Burnett Holt 48 1:00:51 9:48
54 814 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Twp 49 1:00:59 9:49
55 818 Alice Mar Huntington Woods 48 1:01:03 9:50
56 820 Jenny Transue East Lansing 49 1:01:06 9:50
57 824 Michele Hyde Flint 45 1:01:20 9:53
58 828 Barb Hanes 47 1:01:33 9:55
59 839 Dolores Kellett Saginaw 45 1:01:45 9:57
60 841 Carolan O'Keefe Belleville 47 1:01:48 9:57
61 845 Julie Nelson Plymouth 48 1:01:54 9:58
62 847 Vera Flaig Chelsea 45 1:01:55 9:58
63 854 Colleen Lotoszinski Lansing 45 1:02:11 10:01
64 869 Diane Storrs Oxford 47 1:02:36 10:05
65 889 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 47 1:03:09 10:10
66 895 Carole Muraske Linden 47 1:03:14 10:11
67 913 Patricia Winebrenner Dexter 45 1:03:38 10:15
68 922 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 47 1:03:56 10:18
69 961 Marcella Pulte Mackinac Island 49 1:05:11 10:30
70 979 Sue Wojciechowski 48 1:05:35 10:34
71 981 Jean Thorington Pincikney 45 1:05:45 10:35
72 986 Annette Spitzley Belleville 47 1:05:56 10:37
73 993 Pamela Kellett Saginaw 49 1:06:05 10:39
74 998 Debra Docherty Commerce Twp 45 1:06:15 10:40
75 1000 Janet Thornburg Owosso 48 1:06:25 10:42
76 1010 Shannon Coombs Saint Johns 49 1:06:45 10:45
77 1033 June White Monroe 48 1:07:41 10:54
78 1038 Lorrie Nicely Whitehouse 45 1:07:52 10:56
79 1044 Bonnie Wood Flushing 46 1:08:17 11:00
80 1072 Laura Pryor Clarkston 47 1:09:49 11:15
81 1082 Lori Fleissner South Lyon 47 1:10:41 11:23
82 1084 Shari Ellis Flushing 45 1:10:49 11:24
83 1102 Jeanne Jeffery Highland 48 1:11:42 11:33
84 1115 Pamela Perez Clarkston 45 1:12:55 11:45
85 1123 Sherry Graham Pinckney 47 1:13:10 11:47
86 1127 Cheryl Bennett Flint 48 1:13:43 11:52
87 1128 Melissa Kokenakes Chelsea 45 1:13:47 11:53
88 1130 Judy Aldrich South Lyon 49 1:13:49 11:53
89 1135 Ellyce Sobczak Ann Arbor 46 1:14:50 12:03
90 1137 Marianne Johnson Lathrup Village 46 1:15:10 12:06
91 1141 Lise Urbaczewski Canton 48 1:15:32 12:10
92 1150 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilanti 45 1:16:53 12:23
93 1164 Eadie Hyde Clio 48 1:21:33 13:08
94 1178 Cathy Mitri Shelby Twp. 47 1:28:22 14:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 52 39:26 6:21
2 40 Paul Zieske Linden 50 41:20 6:39
3 41 Michael Wendorf Ann Arbor 52 41:20 6:40
4 80 Rique Campa Perry 54 43:20 6:59
5 97 Ray Jeffery Highland 51 43:56 7:05
6 111 Jim Debrincat Livonia 52 44:28 7:10
7 117 Gary Duke Linden 51 44:43 7:12
8 134 Thomas Gerou Canton 52 45:22 7:18
9 139 Keith Peterson Ann Arbor 50 45:39 7:21
10 145 Jon Baker 51 45:52 7:23
11 156 Marvin Guitar 53 46:22 7:28
12 202 Ken Sova Canton 53 48:02 7:44
13 222 Bob Gazda Marysville 54 48:32 7:49
14 223 Dan Zolkowski East Lansing 53 48:35 7:49
15 228 Robert Nenciarini Livonia 50 48:56 7:53
16 229 Pokey Brown Laingsburg 54 48:56 7:53
17 234 Terry Black Saline 52 49:01 7:54
18 236 Patrick Mog Canton 50 49:04 7:54
19 238 Dan Sitarski Woodhaven 54 49:04 7:54
20 263 Mario Genovesi Swartz Creek 52 49:36 7:59
21 264 Clifford Peterson Northville 52 49:39 8:00
22 270 Gary Morgan Clarkston 50 49:51 8:02
23 271 Rob Wilke Chelsea 53 49:52 8:02
24 276 Ben Beale Northville 50 50:00 8:03
25 298 Joe Langston Flushing 54 50:40 8:10
26 303 Jeff Walters Monroe 50 50:42 8:10
27 319 Nicholas Roumel Ann Arbor 53 51:02 8:13
28 340 Kevin Johnston Milford 53 51:28 8:17
29 345 Kevin Girbach Novi 50 51:32 8:18
30 351 Jim Kinner Chelsea 52 51:38 8:19
31 352 Mark Norfleet Ann Arbor 54 51:40 8:19
32 369 Russell Millett Iii Onsted 51 52:13 8:25
33 396 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston 53 52:51 8:31
34 402 Daniel Collins Memphis 54 52:54 8:31
35 413 John King Toledo 54 53:11 8:34
36 419 Martin Lulek Troy 52 53:17 8:35
37 441 Pete Buccos Marysville 53 53:36 8:38
38 486 Steve Hanson Mason 50 54:31 8:47
39 497 Steve Lindell Corunna 54 54:38 8:48
40 512 Randy Tacia Port Huron 51 54:50 8:50
41 521 Steven Collins Ypsilanti 50 54:56 8:51
42 528 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 52 55:01 8:52
43 546 Harold Caroen Saline 51 55:21 8:55
44 579 Danny May Lansing 50 55:46 8:59
45 591 Andrew Griffin Flint 52 56:06 9:02
46 609 Roger Hazlewood Flint 54 56:27 9:06
47 621 Joe Terranov Lake Orion 52 56:38 9:07
48 639 Duane Defer Northville 54 56:56 9:10
49 644 Tomas Flores Pinckney 50 57:06 9:12
50 664 Pat Rogers Novi 52 57:39 9:17
51 696 Randall Gardner Livonia 54 58:27 9:25
52 701 Michael Regoni Sterling Hts 52 58:34 9:26
53 705 Doug Watts Kalamazoo 51 58:42 9:27
54 719 Frank Goodrich Ovid 52 58:54 9:29
55 727 Clyde Briner Dewitt 53 59:03 9:31
56 732 Craig Werner Grass Lake 51 59:06 9:31
57 736 Dusty Unruh Laingsburg 54 59:09 9:32
58 749 John Cornack Ann Arbor 53 59:29 9:35
59 792 Domingo Valadez Temperance 51 1:00:23 9:44
60 830 Ken Arble Canton 54 1:01:36 9:55
61 831 Dave Stoiber Perrysburg 54 1:01:37 9:55
62 836 Daniel Reinhart Clio 54 1:01:40 9:56
63 879 Jeff Miller Flushing 54 1:02:56 10:08
64 887 Mason McDonough Marshall 51 1:03:08 10:10
65 903 Randy Otto South Lyon 54 1:03:24 10:13
66 930 Ed Nadler Ann Arbor 53 1:04:06 10:19
67 938 Lawrence Webster Royal Oak 53 1:04:35 10:24
68 949 Duane Robertson Saginaw 53 1:04:51 10:27
69 953 Brian Wall Flushing 54 1:05:00 10:28
70 963 Porkchop Egner Burton 53 1:05:15 10:30
71 975 Jim Radley Livonia 52 1:05:31 10:33
72 1009 Dan Myers Ann Arbor 53 1:06:45 10:45
73 1039 Rob Nicely Whitehouse 51 1:07:57 10:57
74 1041 Keith Slosser Flint 54 1:08:00 10:57
75 1071 Mark Lesinski Bay City 50 1:09:47 11:14
76 1078 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 50 1:10:16 11:19
77 1125 John Bennett Flint 51 1:13:20 11:48
78 1149 Gene Myers Canton 50 1:16:52 12:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 154 Joan Mathews Maumee 53 46:16 7:27
2 165 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile 53 46:41 7:31
3 199 Kelly Jewell Toledo 51 47:57 7:43
4 209 Susanne Kleff Okemos 50 48:09 7:45
5 213 Ellen Rowe Ann Arbor 51 48:17 7:47
6 233 Linda Smith Mount Vernon 51 49:01 7:54
7 242 Jane Sanders Wixom 54 49:07 7:55
8 251 Karen Swanton Saginaw 51 49:19 7:57
9 328 Lori Morris Webberville 50 51:11 8:15
10 333 Linda Kolecla Metamora 52 51:15 8:15
11 334 Joyce Segedi Canton 51 51:19 8:16
12 371 Sara Figueroa Fraser 50 52:15 8:25
13 405 Susan Blemaster Portland 50 53:03 8:33
14 418 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak 50 53:17 8:35
15 435 Carolyn Lovell Ann Arbor 50 53:31 8:37
16 438 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake 52 53:35 8:38
17 442 Janette Artushin Bloomfield Hills 51 53:41 8:39
18 456 Debbie Darling Onsted 53 54:06 8:43
19 464 Janis Clay Toledo 53 54:11 8:44
20 495 Jane Dignett-Smith Franklin 54 54:38 8:48
21 496 Teresa Martin Freeland 51 54:38 8:48
22 515 Kathleen Clark Fraser 53 54:53 8:50
23 544 Kai Robinson Bloomfield 52 55:20 8:55
24 556 Jennie Klepinger Hartland 52 55:29 8:56
25 567 Lori Vecchioni Brighton 52 55:41 8:58
26 590 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 54 56:03 9:02
27 675 Cindy Butler Dexter 50 58:01 9:21
28 678 Susie Dubuc Brooklyn 50 58:06 9:21
29 717 Donna Hirschfeld Livonia 50 58:52 9:29
30 723 Jill Moore Flint 53 58:59 9:30
31 766 Gretchen Eby Ann Arbor 51 59:57 9:39
32 768 Robbie Stapleton Ann Arbor 51 59:58 9:40
33 788 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville 54 1:00:18 9:43
34 797 Toni Walker Charlotte 51 1:00:26 9:44
35 829 Sara Hathaway Canton 52 1:01:34 9:55
36 832 Lisa Garbin Cornack Ann Arbor 53 1:01:38 9:56
37 838 Susan Morton Royal Oak 51 1:01:45 9:57
38 871 Beverly Booth Carleton 51 1:02:38 10:05
39 872 Cheryl McElvany Monroe 51 1:02:45 10:06
40 874 Beth Morrill Liberty Center 50 1:02:50 10:07
41 880 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 54 1:02:57 10:08
42 882 Annette Belanger Westland 53 1:03:00 10:09
43 884 Janette Sidener West Chicago 51 1:03:02 10:09
44 898 Sally Miller Beebe Lapeer 51 1:03:19 10:12
45 899 Sue Imig Lapeer 52 1:03:20 10:12
46 901 Melanie Moore Ypsilanti 52 1:03:20 10:12
47 916 Mary Nixon Chelsea 53 1:03:52 10:17
48 919 Eileen Latini Ypsilanti 54 1:03:55 10:18
49 954 Theresa Wall Flushing 53 1:05:00 10:28
50 964 Angela Egner Burton 51 1:05:15 10:31
51 1004 Rochelle Young Kalamazoo 53 1:06:39 10:44
52 1021 Tracy Parke Howell 53 1:07:30 10:52
53 1037 Susie Lixey Oxford 52 1:07:51 10:56
54 1048 Marsha McDonald Flint 50 1:08:28 11:02
55 1059 Cyndi Hernandez Ann Arbor 53 1:09:19 11:10
56 1075 Shelly Lewis Flushing 51 1:10:09 11:18
57 1088 Laura Shoemaker Westland 50 1:10:55 11:25
58 1106 Cathy Mead Marshall 54 1:12:22 11:39
59 1120 Diane Wagner Woodhaven 54 1:13:07 11:46
60 1139 Maria Kolp Milford 53 1:15:27 12:09
61 1167 Diane Wendt Swartz Creek 54 1:22:56 13:21
62 1171 Suzanne Hentshcel Harrison Twp 53 1:25:34 13:47
63 1180 Sue Cova Novi 52 1:29:47 14:27
64 1188 Karen Johnson Novi 54 1:34:47 15:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills 55 39:21 6:20
2 38 Rick Duhaime Holly 56 40:40 6:33
3 59 James O'Brien Troy 58 42:26 6:50
4 81 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 59 43:21 6:59
5 87 Gerard Wilbrink Williamston 57 43:40 7:02
6 123 Dan Martinez Allen Park 58 44:56 7:14
7 172 Steven Edwards Dundee 56 46:53 7:33
8 192 Marc Cripe Ypsilanti 56 47:47 7:42
9 207 Lynn Duval Okemos 59 48:08 7:45
10 220 Michael McGuire Westland 57 48:25 7:48
11 245 Phillip Leja Milford 59 49:12 7:55
12 248 Robert King Grosse Ile 56 49:13 7:56
13 249 Tom Villagomel Swanton 56 49:16 7:56
14 256 Brad Emons Plymouth 55 49:23 7:57
15 257 Bill McKay Haslett 58 49:24 7:57
16 295 Mark Richter Canton 57 50:34 8:09
17 308 Ross Morell Brighton 57 50:48 8:11
18 310 Michael Golombek Dearborn 59 50:48 8:11
19 325 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 55 51:07 8:14
20 358 Steve Hall Northville 58 51:54 8:22
21 367 Riley McLincha Clio 59 52:12 8:24
22 378 John Cooper Clinton 55 52:24 8:26
23 387 Dan Casey Haslett 57 52:35 8:28
24 389 Andy Kaloz Swartz Creek 56 52:39 8:29
25 407 Ron Smith Pinckney 58 53:05 8:33
26 408 Dick Miles East Lansing 58 53:05 8:33
27 429 Edward O'Reilly Maumee 57 53:28 8:37
28 470 Patrick Francis Perrysburg 56 54:17 8:45
29 517 Tom Swientek Okemos 58 54:54 8:50
30 533 Jonathan Hayes Clinton Twp. 56 55:11 8:53
31 583 Loren Winn Pinckney 58 55:51 9:00
32 593 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield 57 56:09 9:03
33 597 Frank C Johnson 58 56:14 9:03
34 604 Michael Hayes Clinton Twp. 57 56:19 9:04
35 607 Duane Clarke East Lansing 58 56:25 9:05
36 656 Jon Esper Plymouth 57 57:24 9:15
37 658 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 55 57:27 9:15
38 681 Theo Helms Chelsea 59 58:11 9:22
39 725 Richard Heitger Bronson 55 59:00 9:30
40 728 Steven Logan Highland 56 59:03 9:31
41 737 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor 55 59:10 9:32
42 738 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor 57 59:15 9:33
43 759 Tim McGranahan Toledo 58 59:46 9:37
44 787 Daniel Boynton Troy 55 1:00:17 9:43
45 866 John Thomas Linden 55 1:02:32 10:04
46 876 Doug Krieger Lambertville 55 1:02:52 10:07
47 888 Mike Goodall Flint 57 1:03:08 10:10
48 902 Douglas Herron Brighton 55 1:03:20 10:12
49 912 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 59 1:03:36 10:15
50 918 Kenneth Nixon Chelsea 58 1:03:53 10:17
51 966 Steven Feldman Birmingham 56 1:05:20 10:31
52 967 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney 57 1:05:21 10:31
53 1022 David Neve Battle Creek 58 1:07:30 10:52
54 1064 Robert Dyhouse East Lansing 59 1:09:27 11:11
55 1065 Scott Westerman East Lansing 55 1:09:29 11:11
56 1090 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 57 1:11:06 11:27
57 1108 Danielle Smith Flint 58 1:12:28 11:40
58 1183 Steve Williams Clarkston 56 1:31:39 14:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 189 Kim Bane Dewitt 55 47:39 7:41
2 259 Janice Spodarek Okemos 57 49:26 7:58
3 381 Martina Betts Ann Arbor 55 52:27 8:27
4 492 Louise Holman Mason 58 54:36 8:48
5 534 Dona Derossett Otisville 58 55:11 8:53
6 550 Linda Dondzila Pinckney Mi 55 55:23 8:55
7 595 Nancy Egerer Ann Arbor 55 56:12 9:03
8 623 Carole Backman Grosse Pointe Far 55 56:39 9:07
9 626 Mary O'Brien Ferndale 59 56:41 9:08
10 652 Karen Bechtol Ann Arbor 59 57:20 9:14
11 673 Jody Lindell Corunna 56 57:57 9:20
12 686 Donna Swanson Quincy 58 58:15 9:23
13 709 Glenda Card Oak Park 55 58:45 9:28
14 750 Sue Wade Belleville 56 59:32 9:35
15 761 Shelley Bruder Dexter 56 59:51 9:38
16 767 Irene Heinz Ypsilanti 57 59:58 9:39
17 785 Joyce Kelly Marshall 57 1:00:13 9:42
18 823 Cindy Bosserd Battle Creek 55 1:01:09 9:51
19 892 Cindy Goodall Flint 59 1:03:11 10:11
20 911 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 56 1:03:35 10:14
21 914 Jan Hallberg Saline 58 1:03:40 10:15
22 978 Susan Scharrer Clio 55 1:05:34 10:34
23 1012 Janet Lee East Lansing 58 1:06:48 10:45
24 1014 Karen Fuhrmann Fenton 59 1:07:09 10:49
25 1069 Ruth Cantor Flint 55 1:09:32 11:12
26 1097 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 56 1:11:29 11:31
27 1113 Lou Ciccodicola Grand Blanc 55 1:12:38 11:42
28 1114 Candy Schultz Grosse Pointe Woo 58 1:12:39 11:42
29 1116 Dalene Decker Clarkston 55 1:12:58 11:45
30 1121 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich 57 1:13:09 11:47
31 1184 Mary Williams Clarkston 55 1:31:40 14:46
32 1185 Eileen (maria) Fox Dearborn 58 1:32:54 14:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Paul Deladurantaye Southgate 64 40:23 6:30
2 84 Bob Bochenek 63 43:31 7:01
3 93 Ron Carpenter Hudson 61 43:52 7:04
4 122 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 61 44:50 7:13
5 129 Michel Manor Clio 61 45:10 7:17
6 166 Tim Laporte Woodhaven 63 46:41 7:31
7 182 Thomas Claflin Brighton 62 47:19 7:37
8 196 Mike Murphy Burton 60 47:56 7:43
9 243 Fred Smith Flint 62 49:08 7:55
10 275 James Stevens Olivet 61 49:58 8:03
11 290 Dave Potter Sr. Howell 63 50:23 8:07
12 300 Cornelius Wright Detroit 61 50:41 8:10
13 301 Sam Underwood East Lansing 62 50:42 8:10
14 457 Michael Biernati Davison 63 54:07 8:43
15 516 Bruce Barton Plymouth 60 54:53 8:50
16 541 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 61 55:17 8:54
17 560 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills 64 55:32 8:57
18 603 Gordon Larsen Portage 61 56:19 9:04
19 616 Gilbert Wilson Toledo 60 56:34 9:07
20 617 Bill Moyer Berkley 61 56:34 9:07
21 631 Michael Albus Plymouth 64 56:50 9:09
22 642 Dave Pine Northville 61 56:59 9:11
23 651 Jack Levely Atlanta 60 57:14 9:13
24 731 John Hebert Milford 64 59:05 9:31
25 780 Tom Darling Onsted 60 1:00:08 9:41
26 795 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor 61 1:00:25 9:44
27 850 Bill Fuchs Kimball Township 60 1:02:05 10:00
28 858 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 64 1:02:19 10:02
29 897 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe Woo 61 1:03:18 10:12
30 971 Carl Thompson Clio 61 1:05:28 10:33
31 1024 Michael Stevens Linden 62 1:07:31 10:52
32 1036 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp. 63 1:07:47 10:55
33 1057 Bob Johnson Clio 64 1:09:14 11:09
34 1067 Douglas White Davison 64 1:09:32 11:12
35 1083 Charles Richards Eaton Rapids 60 1:10:47 11:24
36 1112 Jerry Ryan Grand Blanc 61 1:12:37 11:42
37 1134 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 62 1:14:14 11:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 347 Maggy Zidar 60 51:35 8:18
2 488 Carol Santoro Gregory 64 54:32 8:47
3 547 Sue Stefanski Brighton 62 55:22 8:55
4 564 Kay Heinrichs Toledo 63 55:36 8:57
5 662 Pat Richardson Brooklyn 63 57:36 9:17
6 816 Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile 63 1:01:03 9:50
7 969 Marie Thompson Clio 60 1:05:25 10:32
8 1023 Peg Campbell Northville 63 1:07:31 10:52
9 1063 Toni Marie Lafler Ionia 62 1:09:27 11:11
10 1101 Lois Berkowitz Washington 61 1:11:35 11:32
11 1177 Marnie Kerley Jackson 64 1:28:05 14:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 203 Dan Talhelm East Lansing 69 48:02 7:44
2 247 Tom Wascha Burton 67 49:12 7:56
3 272 Bill Keller Lansing 69 49:53 8:02
4 332 Tom Santoro Gregory 66 51:15 8:15
5 376 Harold Stevenson 68 52:22 8:26
6 385 Bob Drapal Commerce Twp 65 52:33 8:28
7 398 David Pichey 65 52:51 8:31
8 450 Jim Kruse Port Huron 67 53:54 8:41
9 501 Leonard J. Block Bay City 68 54:42 8:49
10 543 Jerry Mittman Northville 65 55:19 8:55
11 852 Harold Johnson Troy 67 1:02:07 10:00
12 972 Jim Troknya Perrysburg 67 1:05:28 10:33
13 1011 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 67 1:06:45 10:45
14 1062 Marvin Lafler Ionia 65 1:09:27 11:11
15 1131 John Hayes Williamston 66 1:14:04 11:56
16 1144 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 69 1:16:09 12:16
17 1157 Carl P. Andreson 68 1:18:26 12:38
18 1158 Ronald Campbell Northville 68 1:19:30 12:48
19 1176 Michael Richert Jackson 67 1:28:05 14:11
20 1186 Dick West White Lake 69 1:32:54 14:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 269 Shana Dolan 68 49:48 8:01
2 878 Patricia Vansickle Onsted 65 1:02:55 10:08
3 917 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 67 1:03:52 10:17
4 956 Jan Wallen Flushing 69 1:05:07 10:29
5 1030 Joann Wascha Burton 66 1:07:36 10:53
6 1070 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 65 1:09:33 11:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 425 George Gawthrop Flushing 71 53:23 8:36
2 462 Lee Burch 72 54:10 8:44
3 473 John Wehrly Madison Heights 71 54:20 8:45
4 856 Joseph Toth Okemos 73 1:02:14 10:01
5 1047 Robert Woolley Lapeer 72 1:08:28 11:02
6 1148 Hong Cook Gross Pt Frms 71 1:16:47 12:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 950 Cathy Detman Flint 72 1:04:52 10:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1094 Bob Ranta South Lyon 78 1:11:20 11:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Pinckney, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.