MHSAA Cross Country Regional 36-4

back to results

Oct. 30, 2010

MHSAA Cross Country Regional 36-4
Metro Beach Metropark
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


MHSAA REGIONAL 36-4 Boys
Overall Finish List
October 30, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing
5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Time Pace
1 Victor Allen Southfield Christia 422 12 16:31.6 5:20/M
2 Evan Carter Southfield Christia 423 10 17:16.8 5:34/M
3 Ben Kendell Royal Oak Shrine 415 9 17:38.2 5:41/M
4 Nathan Stolzenfeld Lutheran Northwest 408 12 17:42.3 5:43/M
5 C.j. Dagher Royal Oak Shrine 412 12 17:47.2 5:44/M
6 Matt Sutton Royal Oak Shrine 419 11 18:01.1 5:49/M
7 Cameron Santangelo Lutheran Northwest 406 9 18:10.4 5:52/M
8 Ryan Sullivan Our Lady Of The Lak 402 10 18:11.7 5:52/M
9 Josh Peterson Auburn Hills Oaklan 456 11 18:16.1 5:54/M
10 Jeremy Culver Southfield Christia 424 11 18:19.5 5:55/M
11 Gabe Fenske Our Lady Of The Lak 401 10 18:21.4 5:55/M
12 Evan Yee Royal Oak Shrine 420 12 18:27.3 5:57/M
13 Matt Arce Royal Oak Shrine 411 10 18:39.1 6:01/M
14 Adam Exelby Auburn Hills Oaklan 453 11 18:49.3 6:04/M
15 Percy Jackson International Acade 466 11 19:06.3 6:10/M
16 Robert Joseph Royal Oak Shrine 414 12 19:15.0 6:13/M
17 Justin Finkel Bloomfield Hills Ro 449 10 19:18.8 6:14/M
18 Phillip Smith Southfield Christia 429 12 19:25.9 6:16/M
19 Garrett Slater Southfield Christia 428 10 19:33.6 6:18/M
20 Chris Krieg Auburn Hills Oaklan 454 10 19:35.0 6:19/M
21 Aaron Appel Bloomfield Hills Ro 446 11 19:43.3 6:22/M
22 Tony Giorgio University Liggett 439 0 19:44.9 6:22/M
23 Austin Farrow Bloomfield Hills Ro 448 10 19:46.1 6:23/M
24 Nate Nimtz Lutheran Northwest 405 12 19:48.1 6:23/M
25 Kevin Allen University Liggett 437 0 19:55.9 6:25/M
26 Aaron Harting Southfield Christia 426 9 20:09.0 6:30/M
27 Joe Renzi University Liggett 443 0 20:21.5 6:34/M
28 Brandon Monks Cardinal Mooney Cat 433 10 20:24.0 6:35/M
29 Chris Pope Auburn Hills Oaklan 457 10 20:24.1 6:35/M
30 Devin Webber Cardinal Mooney Cat 436 10 20:29.6 6:36/M
31 Eli Nicaise Cardinal Mooney Cat 434 10 20:30.1 6:37/M
32 Malcolm Hall Lutheran Northwest 404 9 20:31.1 6:37/M
33 Dylan Goitz University Liggett 440 0 20:48.1 6:43/M
34 George Watkins International Acade 471 11 21:05.1 6:48/M
35 Tyler Crump Auburn Hills Oaklan 452 10 21:27.5 6:55/M
36 Bill Brocher Auburn Hills Oaklan 458 09 21:28.3 6:55/M
37 Steven Vandervoord Lutheran Northwest 410 10 21:30.4 6:56/M
38 Brandon Lucas Auburn Hills Oaklan 455 9 21:31.5 6:56/M
39 Griffin Dennis Bloomfield Hills Ro 447 12 21:32.6 6:57/M
40 Mack O'Brien Cardinal Mooney Cat 435 11 21:33.8 6:57/M
41 Evan Piotrowski Kimball Landmark 494 11 21:35.4 6:58/M
42 Matt Wesley Kimball Landmark 496 12 21:43.4 7:00/M
43 Amit Khandhadia Bloomfield Hills Ro 451 11 21:48.2 7:02/M
44 Greg Vandervoord Lutheran Northwest 409 12 21:56.5 7:05/M
45 Nick Diloreto University Liggett 438 0 22:07.1 7:08/M
46 Evan Mollencamp Southfield Christia 427 12 22:10.2 7:09/M
47 Matthew Stolzenfeld Lutheran Northwest 407 10 22:21.2 7:13/M
48 Alex Kazal Cardinal Mooney Cat 432 9 22:25.6 7:14/M
49 Airrion Vannostrand Eastpointe Eaton Ac 487 11 22:30.0 7:15/M
50 Sabieon Wigg Eastpointe Eaton Ac 490 9 22:39.9 7:18/M
51 Paul Herring International Acade 465 11 22:40.1 7:19/M
52 Devinn Crowder Eastpointe Eaton Ac 483 12 23:02.0 7:26/M
53 Dennis Hicks New Haven Merritt A 498 12 23:03.0 7:26/M
54 Tim Wesley Kimball Landmark 497 10 23:07.4 7:27/M
55 Terelle Watashe Eastpointe Eaton Ac 488 12 23:12.8 7:29/M
56 Robert Hammond University Liggett 441 0 23:13.8 7:29/M
57 Richard Cover Cardinal Mooney Cat 430 11 23:19.5 7:31/M
58 Jerry Martin International Acade 467 11 23:31.1 7:35/M
59 James Emon Eastpointe Eaton Ac 485 12 23:36.2 7:37/M
60 Joshua McVay Eastpointe Eaton Ac 486 9 23:55.6 7:43/M
61 William Krol Kimball Landmark 492 9 24:58.9 8:03/M
62 Joe Trautman New Haven Merritt A 505 9 25:36.2 8:15/M
63 Kevin Jackson Detroit City 476 12 28:05.2 9:04/M
64 Spencer Jason Detroit City 477 11 28:05.6 9:04/M
65 Antton Brewer Eastpointe Eaton Ac 481 12 28:54.3 9:19/M
66 Jacob Norkus New Haven Merritt A 501 10 38:26.7 12:24/M
67 Peter Lim Royal Oak Shrine 416 12 38:45.9 12:30/M






MHSAA REGIONAL 36-4 Boys
October 30, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing
Detail Team Results - Boys

Royal Oak Shrine Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:30:33.2 Average Time: 18:06.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 Ben Kendell 9 3 3 17:38.2 17:38.2 0:00.0
2 412 C.j. Dagher 12 5 8 17:47.2 35:25.5 0:08.9
3 419 Matt Sutton 11 6 14 18:01.1 53:26.7 0:22.9
4 420 Evan Yee 12 10 24 18:27.3 1:11:54.0 0:49.0
5 411 Matt Arce 10 11 35 18:39.1 1:30:33.2 1:00.8
6 414 Robert Joseph 12 13 48 19:15.0 1:49:48.2 1:36.7
7 416 Peter Lim 12 52 100 38:45.9 2:28:34.1 21:07.6

Southfield Christian Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:31:07.7 Average Time: 18:13.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 422 Victor Allen 12 1 1 16:31.6 16:31.6 0:00.0
2 423 Evan Carter 10 2 3 17:16.8 33:48.5 0:45.2
3 424 Jeremy Culver 11 9 12 18:19.5 52:08.1 1:47.9
4 429 Phillip Smith 12 15 27 19:25.9 1:11:34.1 2:54.3
5 428 Garrett Slater 10 16 43 19:33.6 1:31:07.7 3:01.9
6 426 Aaron Harting 9 23 66 20:09.0 1:51:16.7 3:37.3
7 427 Evan Mollencamp 12 40 106 22:10.2 2:13:26.9 5:38.5

Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:38:32.2 Average Time: 19:42.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 456 Josh Peterson 11 8 8 18:16.1 18:16.1 0:00.0
2 453 Adam Exelby 11 12 20 18:49.3 37:05.4 0:33.1
3 454 Chris Krieg 10 17 37 19:35.0 56:40.5 1:18.8
4 457 Chris Pope 10 26 63 20:24.1 1:17:04.7 2:07.9
5 452 Tyler Crump 10 31 94 21:27.5 1:38:32.2 3:11.3
6 458 Bill Brocher 09 32 126 21:28.3 2:00:00.6 3:12.1
7 455 Brandon Lucas 9 34 160 21:31.5 2:21:32.1 3:15.3

Lutheran Northwest Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:37:42.5 Average Time: 19:32.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 408 Nathan Stolzenfeld 12 4 4 17:42.3 17:42.3 0:00.0
2 406 Cameron Santangelo 9 7 11 18:10.4 35:52.8 0:28.0
3 405 Nate Nimtz 12 21 32 19:48.1 55:40.9 2:05.7
4 404 Malcolm Hall 9 29 61 20:31.1 1:16:12.0 2:48.7
5 410 Steven Vandervoord 10 33 94 21:30.4 1:37:42.5 3:48.1
6 409 Greg Vandervoord 12 38 132 21:56.5 1:59:39.0 4:14.1
7 407 Matthew Stolzenfeld 10 41 173 22:21.2 2:22:00.3 4:38.8

Bloomfield Hills Roeper Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:42:09.2 Average Time: 20:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Justin Finkel 10 14 14 19:18.8 19:18.8 0:00.0
2 446 Aaron Appel 11 18 32 19:43.3 39:02.2 0:24.5
3 448 Austin Farrow 10 20 52 19:46.1 58:48.3 0:27.2
4 447 Griffin Dennis 12 35 87 21:32.6 1:20:20.9 2:13.7
5 451 Amit Khandhadia 11 37 124 21:48.2 1:42:09.2 2:29.4

University Liggett Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:42:57.6 Average Time: 20:35.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 439 Tony Giorgio 0 19 19 19:44.9 19:44.9 0:00.0
2 437 Kevin Allen 0 22 41 19:55.9 39:40.8 0:10.9
3 443 Joe Renzi 0 24 65 20:21.5 1:00:02.3 0:36.6
4 440 Dylan Goitz 0 30 95 20:48.1 1:20:50.5 1:03.2
5 438 Nick Diloreto 0 39 134 22:07.1 1:42:57.6 2:22.1
6 441 Robert Hammond 0 47 181 23:13.8 2:06:11.4 3:28.9

Cardinal Mooney Catholic Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:45:23.4 Average Time: 21:04.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Brandon Monks 10 25 25 20:24.0 20:24.0 0:00.0
2 436 Devin Webber 10 27 52 20:29.6 40:53.7 0:05.6
3 434 Eli Nicaise 10 28 80 20:30.1 1:01:23.9 0:06.1
4 435 Mack O'Brien 11 36 116 21:33.8 1:22:57.7 1:09.7
5 432 Alex Kazal 9 42 158 22:25.6 1:45:23.4 2:01.6
6 430 Richard Cover 11 48 206 23:19.5 2:08:43.0 2:55.4

Eastpointe Eaton Academy Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:55:01.0 Average Time: 23:00.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 487 Airrion Vannostrand 11 43 43 22:30.0 22:30.0 0:00.0
2 490 Sabieon Wigg 9 44 87 22:39.9 45:09.9 0:09.9
3 483 Devinn Crowder 12 45 132 23:02.0 1:08:11.9 0:32.0
4 488 Terelle Watashe 12 46 178 23:12.8 1:31:24.7 0:42.8
5 485 James Emon 12 49 227 23:36.2 1:55:01.0 1:06.2
6 486 Joshua McVay 9 50 277 23:55.6 2:18:56.6 1:25.6
7 481 Antton Brewer 12 51 328 28:54.3 2:47:50.9 6:24.3

Our Lady Of The Lakes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 402 Ryan Sullivan 10 Less Than 5 18:11.7 18:11.7 0:00.0
2 401 Gabe Fenske 10 Less Than 5 18:21.4 36:33.1 0:09.7

International Academy of Flint Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 466 Percy Jackson 11 Less Than 5 19:06.3 19:06.3 0:00.0
2 471 George Watkins 11 Less Than 5 21:05.1 40:11.4 1:58.8
3 465 Paul Herring 11 Less Than 5 22:40.1 1:02:51.5 3:33.8
4 467 Jerry Martin 11 Less Than 5 23:31.1 1:26:22.6 4:24.8

Detroit City Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Kevin Jackson 12 Less Than 5 28:05.2 28:05.2 0:00.0
2 477 Spencer Jason 11 Less Than 5 28:05.6 56:10.8 0:00.4

Kimball Landmark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Evan Piotrowski 11 Less Than 5 21:35.4 21:35.4 0:00.0
2 496 Matt Wesley 12 Less Than 5 21:43.4 43:18.8 0:07.9
3 497 Tim Wesley 10 Less Than 5 23:07.4 1:06:26.3 1:32.0
4 492 William Krol 9 Less Than 5 24:58.9 1:31:25.2 3:23.4

New Haven Merritt Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 498 Dennis Hicks 12 Less Than 5 23:03.0 23:03.0 0:00.0
2 505 Joe Trautman 9 Less Than 5 25:36.2 48:39.2 2:33.1
3 501 Jacob Norkus 10 Less Than 5 38:26.7 1:27:05.9 15:23.6





MHSAA REGIONAL 36-4 Girls
Overall Finish List
October 30, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing
5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Danielle Lorant University Liggett 642 0 F 20:04.4 6:28/M
2 Emily Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 613 12 F 20:18.5 6:33/M
3 Anna Goike Royal Oak Shrine 612 12 F 20:24.1 6:35/M
4 Morgan Button Royal Oak Shrine 610 10 F 20:36.0 6:39/M
5 Rachel Termarsch Auburn Hills Oaklan 652 11 F 21:00.9 6:46/M
6 Alexis Nelson Auburn Hills Oaklan 650 11 F 21:33.4 6:57/M
7 Abigale Belcrest University Liggett 637 11 F 21:48.8 7:02/M
8 Grace Nagle Royal Oak Shrine 614 9 F 21:58.2 7:05/M
9 Claire Romano Royal Oak Shrine 615 9 F 21:58.2 7:05/M
10 Ann Finkel Bloomfield Hills Ro 646 12 F 22:08.0 7:08/M
11 Marie Carozza Bloomfield Hills Ro 645 9 F 22:11.0 7:09/M
12 Lexi Cavanaugh Royal Oak Shrine 611 10 F 22:11.6 7:09/M
13 Lauren Nagle Southfield Christia 624 12 F 22:12.3 7:10/M
14 Lauren Church Lutheran Northwest 603 10 F 22:24.1 7:14/M
15 Corinne Wiggins Southfield Christia 627 11 F 22:26.7 7:14/M
16 Katarina Goitz University Liggett 640 11 F 22:29.8 7:15/M
17 Hanna Szymczak Southfield Christia 626 11 F 22:45.9 7:20/M
18 Matti Baltrusaitis Royal Oak Shrine 609 12 F 22:56.0 7:24/M
19 Alexa Messing Auburn Hills Oaklan 649 12 F 23:02.5 7:26/M
20 Kalena Shaw Auburn Hills Oaklan 651 12 F 23:03.1 7:26/M
21 Amy Libka Auburn Hills Oaklan 648 11 F 23:07.1 7:27/M
22 Bre'Nae Andrews University Liggett 635 9 F 23:33.9 7:36/M
23 Laura Blohm Lutheran Northwest 602 12 F 23:51.5 7:42/M
24 Mariah Rickerman Cardinal Mooney Cat 634 11 F 23:59.2 7:44/M
25 Haleigh Ristovski University Liggett 643 0 F 24:06.4 7:46/M
26 Emily Brown Kimball Landmark 663 10 F 24:14.9 7:49/M
27 Casey Zoppa Parkway Christian 668 9 F 24:24.2 7:52/M
28 Kate Harrington Southfield Christia 622 11 F 24:27.1 7:53/M
29 Kristina Sienkienwicz Lutheran Northwest 607 11 F 24:29.5 7:54/M
30 Paige Bearden Southfield Christia 619 12 F 24:32.0 7:55/M
31 Hailey Peloso Cardinal Mooney Cat 633 9 F 25:21.0 8:11/M
32 Kelley Guastella Cardinal Mooney Cat 630 11 F 25:35.5 8:15/M
33 Kimberly Suran Our Lady Of The Lak 601 9 F 25:56.4 8:22/M
34 Brooke Thomas Lutheran Northwest 608 9 F 25:58.7 8:23/M
35 Maria Provost Southfield Christia 625 12 F 26:06.1 8:25/M
36 Brittany Howard Cardinal Mooney Cat 631 10 F 26:10.4 8:26/M
37 Laura Lashar Auburn Hills Oaklan 653 10 F 26:41.4 8:36/M
38 Daniesha Turnbull Eastpointe Eaton Ac 659 9 F 26:43.2 8:37/M
39 Sierra Kaufman Southfield Christia 623 12 F 26:49.4 8:39/M
40 Juliana Falk Cardinal Mooney Cat 628 9 F 26:56.0 8:41/M
41 Koterba Danielle Lutheran Northwest 604 12 F 27:12.5 8:46/M
42 Jillian Green Cardinal Mooney Cat 629 9 F 27:24.1 8:50/M
43 Ye Jin University Liggett 641 11 F 27:30.9 8:52/M
44 Francesca Dijulio University Liggett 639 0 F 27:36.1 8:54/M
45 Felicia Wolfe New Haven Merritt A 667 10 F 27:36.4 8:54/M
46 Rachel Miller-Zilenko Lutheran Northwest 605 12 F 28:27.8 9:11/M
47 Julia Pataky Cardinal Mooney Cat 632 10 F 28:39.2 9:15/M
48 Ally Erickson Auburn Hills Oaklan 647 10 F 29:00.6 9:21/M
49 Abbigail Rynearson Lutheran Northwest 606 12 F 29:06.6 9:23/M
50 Olivia Smith Kimball Landmark 665 9 F 30:40.9 9:54/M






MHSAA REGIONAL 36-4 Girls
October 30, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing
Detail Team Results - Girls

Royal Oak Shrine Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:45:15.1 Average Time: 21:03.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Emily Guirey 12 2 2 20:18.5 20:18.5 0:00.0
2 612 Anna Goike 12 3 5 20:24.1 40:42.6 0:05.6
3 610 Morgan Button 10 4 9 20:36.0 1:01:18.7 0:17.5
4 614 Grace Nagle 9 8 17 21:58.2 1:23:16.9 1:39.7
5 615 Claire Romano 9 9 26 21:58.2 1:45:15.1 1:39.7
6 611 Lexi Cavanaugh 10 10 36 22:11.6 2:07:26.7 1:53.1
7 609 Matti Baltrusaitis 12 16 52 22:56.0 2:30:22.8 2:37.5

University Liggett Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:52:03.6 Average Time: 22:24.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 642 Danielle Lorant 0 1 1 20:04.4 20:04.4 0:00.0
2 637 Abigale Belcrest 11 7 8 21:48.8 41:53.3 1:44.4
3 640 Katarina Goitz 11 14 22 22:29.8 1:04:23.1 2:25.4
4 635 Bre'Nae Andrews 9 20 42 23:33.9 1:27:57.1 3:29.5
5 643 Haleigh Ristovski 0 23 65 24:06.4 1:52:03.6 4:02.0
6 641 Ye Jin 11 37 102 27:30.9 2:19:34.5 7:26.4
7 639 Francesca Dijulio 0 38 140 27:36.1 2:47:10.7 7:31.7

Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:51:47.2 Average Time: 22:21.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 652 Rachel Termarsch 11 5 5 21:00.9 21:00.9 0:00.0
2 650 Alexis Nelson 11 6 11 21:33.4 42:34.4 0:32.4
3 649 Alexa Messing 12 17 28 23:02.5 1:05:37.0 2:01.6
4 651 Kalena Shaw 12 18 46 23:03.1 1:28:40.1 2:02.1
5 648 Amy Libka 11 19 65 23:07.1 1:51:47.2 2:06.1
6 653 Laura Lashar 10 32 97 26:41.4 2:18:28.7 5:40.4
7 647 Ally Erickson 10 41 138 29:00.6 2:47:29.3 7:59.7

Southfield Christian Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:56:24.2 Average Time: 23:16.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 624 Lauren Nagle 12 11 11 22:12.3 22:12.3 0:00.0
2 627 Corinne Wiggins 11 13 24 22:26.7 44:39.0 0:14.4
3 626 Hanna Szymczak 11 15 39 22:45.9 1:07:25.0 0:33.6
4 622 Kate Harrington 11 24 63 24:27.1 1:31:52.1 2:14.8
5 619 Paige Bearden 12 26 89 24:32.0 1:56:24.2 2:19.7
6 625 Maria Provost 12 30 119 26:06.1 2:22:30.3 3:53.7
7 623 Sierra Kaufman 12 33 152 26:49.4 2:49:19.8 4:37.1

Lutheran Northwest Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 2:03:56.4 Average Time: 24:47.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 603 Lauren Church 10 12 12 22:24.1 22:24.1 0:00.0
2 602 Laura Blohm 12 21 33 23:51.5 46:15.7 1:27.4
3 607 Kristina Sienkienwicz 11 25 58 24:29.5 1:10:45.2 2:05.3
4 608 Brooke Thomas 9 29 87 25:58.7 1:36:43.9 3:34.6
5 604 Koterba Danielle 12 35 122 27:12.5 2:03:56.4 4:48.3
6 605 Rachel Miller-Zilenko 12 39 161 28:27.8 2:32:24.3 6:03.6
7 606 Abbigail Rynearson 12 42 203 29:06.6 3:01:30.9 6:42.5

Cardinal Mooney Catholic Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 2:08:02.2 Average Time: 25:36.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Mariah Rickerman 11 22 22 23:59.2 23:59.2 0:00.0
2 633 Hailey Peloso 9 27 49 25:21.0 49:20.3 1:21.7
3 630 Kelley Guastella 11 28 77 25:35.5 1:14:55.8 1:36.2
4 631 Brittany Howard 10 31 108 26:10.4 1:41:06.2 2:11.1
5 628 Juliana Falk 9 34 142 26:56.0 2:08:02.2 2:56.7
6 629 Jillian Green 9 36 178 27:24.1 2:35:26.4 3:24.9
7 632 Julia Pataky 10 40 218 28:39.2 3:04:05.6 4:39.9

Our Lady Of The Lakes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 601 Kimberly Suran 9 Less Than 5 25:56.4 25:56.4 0:00.0

Bloomfield Hills Roeper Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 646 Ann Finkel 12 Less Than 5 22:08.0 22:08.0 0:00.0
2 645 Marie Carozza 9 Less Than 5 22:11.0 44:19.0 0:02.9

Eastpointe Eaton Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Daniesha Turnbull 9 Less Than 5 26:43.2 26:43.2 0:00.0

Kimball Landmark Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 663 Emily Brown 10 Less Than 5 24:14.9 24:14.9 0:00.0
2 665 Olivia Smith 9 Less Than 5 30:40.9 54:55.8 6:26.0

New Haven Merritt Academy Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 667 Felicia Wolfe 10 Less Than 5 27:36.4 27:36.4 0:00.0

Parkway Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Casey Zoppa 9 Less Than 5 24:24.2 24:24.2 0:00.0