CMU Homecoming 5k

back to results

Oct. 16, 2010

CMU Homecoming 5k
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Provided by Mt. Pleasant Striders


Homecomiing 2010 5k
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2010
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
1 Adam Richmond 279 22 1 M 0-99 15:24.2
2 Justin Waraniak Flint MI 518 18 2 M 0-99 15:49.0
3 Ron Zywicki 413 49 3 M 0-99 15:52.1
4 Dan Cramer 382 24 4 M 0-99 16:07.4
5 Steve Lane 183 22 5 M 0-99 16:08.8
6 Ian Blanding 34 21 6 M 0-99 16:27.1
7 David Schwartz 379 20 7 M 0-99 16:31.5
8 Andrew Borrett Twin Lake MI 425 19 8 M 0-99 16:43.4
9 Aaron Guggenheim 401 19 9 M 0-99 16:58.8
10 Scott Cooke 60 20 10 M 0-99 17:00.4
11 David Penner 380 18 11 M 0-99 17:29.1
12 Mark Kennedy AnnArbor MI 441 23 12 M 0-99 17:32.1
13 Austen Campbell-Fox 378 19 13 M 0-99 17:33.0
14 Brad Safnuk Mt Pleasant MI 509 33 14 M 0-99 17:40.3
15 Ira Wrestlo Mt Pleasant MI 511 29 15 M 0-99 17:51.5
16 Michael Philpot 260 24 16 M 0-99 17:51.6
17 Chris Glowacki Freeland MI 444 55 17 M 0-99 17:58.0
18 Kegan Gibson 439 18 18 M 0-99 18:03.1
19 Lauren Johnson1 459 21 1 F 0-99 18:11.7
20 Dan Gibson Alma MI 438 49 19 M 0-99 18:22.8
21 Zack Raymer Mt Pleasant MI 442 21 20 M 0-99 18:41.1
22 Michael Simon Mt. Pleasant MI 308 34 21 M 0-99 18:42.3
23 Rachael Wessel 348 20 2 F 0-99 18:43.4
24 Eric Johnson Mt Pleasant MI 457 22 22 M 0-99 18:51.9
25 Jacob Winbigler Mt.Pleasant MI 359 21 23 M 0-99 19:01.5
26 Chris Langenburg 385 18 24 M 0-99 19:04.2
27 Dylan Harrington 130 20 25 M 0-99 19:13.8
28 Nick Bendall Mt. Pleasant MI 28 21 26 M 0-99 19:15.1
29 Chris Battle 406 38 27 M 0-99 19:16.3
30 Dale Moody Copemish MI 421 57 28 M 0-99 19:25.7
31 Adam Bilodeau Bay City MI 433 13 29 M 0-99 19:27.5
32 Adam Ebnit 90 31 30 M 0-99 19:29.8
33 Ray Wilson 357 25 31 M 0-99 19:32.4
34 Blake McDonald 207 19 32 M 0-99 19:34.4
35 Paul Maxwell Clarkston MI 203 53 33 M 0-99 19:35.0
36 Laura Weiser 388 21 3 F 0-99 19:36.3
37 Josh Borgerding Mt. Pleasant MI 37 26 34 M 0-99 19:39.7
38 Steve Chojnacki 53 22 35 M 0-99 19:41.4
39 Ken Zimmerman Grand Rapids MI 452 56 36 M 0-99 19:51.4
40 Michael Maga 195 22 37 M 0-99 19:52.6
41 Matthew Darling 71 22 38 M 0-99 19:56.9
42 Cadia Humpula 148 27 4 F 0-99 20:01.3
43 Lindsay Doherty 80 20 5 F 0-99 20:07.1
44 Eric Phillips 259 18 39 M 0-99 20:08.3
45 Lindsey Gray 122 19 6 F 0-99 20:12.0
46 Steven Kandow Mt Pleasant MI 477 24 40 M 0-99 20:13.0
47 Branden Lennon Mt Pleasant MI 462 24 41 M 0-99 20:15.6
48 Kyle Eveleth Roscommon MI 95 22 42 M 0-99 20:19.6
49 Chris Corrigan 418 19 43 M 0-99 20:26.9
50 Elise Huerta 381 18 7 F 0-99 20:29.6
51 Roger Yob Clare MI 371 43 44 M 0-99 20:34.6
52 Zack Lizenby Traverse City MI 437 20 45 M 0-99 20:37.3
53 Danelle Albosta Mt. Pleasant MI 2 19 8 F 0-99 20:38.4
54 Matt Isenwood St Clair Shores MI 466 18 46 M 0-99 20:43.6
55 Debra Weber Sanford MI 346 37 9 F 0-99 20:44.1
56 William Damian 390 19 47 M 0-99 20:45.9
57 Kevin Wilder 353 19 48 M 0-99 20:48.8
58 Alicia Erdman 94 18 10 F 0-99 20:49.5
59 Mike Fedewa Mt Pleasant MI 474 25 49 M 0-99 20:51.8
60 Mike Dabkowski 70 22 50 M 0-99 20:57.7
61 Nicholas Jaros 157 18 51 M 0-99 21:02.4
62 Chistian Matthews Mt Pleasant MI 472 19 52 M 0-99 21:02.9
63 Daniel Bogosian 36 22 53 M 0-99 21:03.5
64 Josh Black 396 23 54 M 0-99 21:03.9
65 Roger Holt Mt. Pleasant MI 407 52 55 M 0-99 21:04.4
66 Lindsay Parsell 251 32 11 F 0-99 21:04.9
67 Collin Allison 8 20 56 M 0-99 21:05.4
68 Chris Gilstad Midland MI 115 37 57 M 0-99 21:05.9
69 Heather Sarles 294 20 12 F 0-99 21:08.7
70 Aaron Leemer Mt Pleasant MI 499 19 58 M 0-99 21:11.9
71 Alea Carlson 47 0 13 F 0-99 21:12.7
72 Rick Huber Montrose MI 423 54 59 M 0-99 21:13.5
73 Keralyn Totten 336 0 14 F 0-99 21:15.7
74 Morgan Schanski 298 19 15 F 0-99 21:16.4
75 Matthew Robinson 282 22 60 M 0-99 21:20.3
76 Bernie Lamp Alpena MI 463 52 61 M 0-99 21:21.7
77 Char Gibbs Mt. Pleasant MI 491 43 16 F 0-99 21:24.0
78 Kris Hoisengton Mt Pleasant 48858 435 49 62 M 0-99 21:27.6
79 Heather Notter Saginaw MI 443 34 17 F 0-99 21:36.4
80 Amanda McCutcheon Roseville MI 436 31 18 F 0-99 21:38.4
81 Crystal Quillan 269 20 19 F 0-99 21:38.8
82 Kristin Labelle Mt. Pleasant MI 428 42 20 F 0-99 21:39.5
83 Kaitlyn Owen 247 22 21 F 0-99 21:41.5
84 Zachary Tomasoski 393 19 63 M 0-99 21:43.5
85 Eric Decker Mt Pleasant MI 492 31 64 M 0-99 21:45.9
86 Alex Medvedeff 213 18 65 M 0-99 21:46.9
87 Carlos Coronado Mt Pleasant MI 61 20 66 M 0-99 21:48.6
88 Trenton Mitchell Alma MI 225 21 67 M 0-99 21:50.3
89 Kelsey Fernardez 417 18 22 F 0-99 21:52.2
90 Danielle Prill 266 20 23 F 0-99 21:55.8
91 Liz Woods 365 21 24 F 0-99 21:56.8
92 Tim Breed 40 51 68 M 0-99 21:58.9
93 Aaron Ellison 92 19 69 M 0-99 22:10.3
94 Abbey Moran 227 24 25 F 0-99 22:11.9
95 Kyle Kennett 165 38 70 M 0-99 22:13.2
96 Jaclyn Samuel 411 32 26 F 0-99 22:14.3
97 Brittany Spencer 316 21 27 F 0-99 22:15.2
98 Chris Parsell 250 34 71 M 0-99 22:19.0
99 Brad Wheeler Mt. Pleasant MI 426 24 72 M 0-99 22:20.4
100 Samantha Lazaris 186 20 28 F 0-99 22:22.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
101 Melissa Julian 164 19 29 F 0-99 22:23.5
102 Melvin Leonard Macomb MI 476 37 73 M 0-99 22:24.4
103 Lauren Johnson Troy MI 160 19 30 F 0-99 22:26.8
104 Meredith Mayberry 204 23 31 F 0-99 22:32.0
105 Sue Schafer Farwell MI 383 52 32 F 0-99 22:37.1
106 Spencer Marr 392 19 74 M 0-99 22:40.3
107 Marc Schreiber 300 28 75 M 0-99 22:45.1
108 Brandon Luedtke 191 21 76 M 0-99 22:46.0
109 Jessica Gibbons 114 24 33 F 0-99 22:48.9
110 Craig Rinehart Mt. Pleasant MI 280 21 77 M 0-99 22:50.3
111 Patricia Poling 262 17 34 F 0-99 22:51.4
112 Matt Miller 221 21 78 M 0-99 22:52.8
113 Angie Branigan Sheperd MI 39 41 35 F 0-99 22:56.3
114 Kelly Irwin 151 18 36 F 0-99 22:58.3
115 Patrick O'Connor 238 49 79 M 0-99 22:58.7
116 Garrett Holmes 391 18 80 M 0-99 23:00.2
117 Kristina Martin 198 19 37 F 0-99 23:01.8
118 Chelsea Yehl 370 21 38 F 0-99 23:02.6
119 Skylar Nelson Mt Pleasant MI 453 13 39 F 0-99 23:03.1
120 Dan Barger 20 29 81 M 0-99 23:03.6
121 Emily Joseph 163 18 40 F 0-99 23:04.1
122 Jack Ahern Mt Pleasant MI 429 18 82 M 0-99 23:05.6
123 Jim Kinner 172 52 83 M 0-99 23:11.1
124 Matt Opolka 244 25 84 M 0-99 23:17.7
125 Ian Milligan 222 18 85 M 0-99 23:19.2
126 Denton Kaitlin 404 21 41 F 0-99 23:21.0
127 Kelly Kobylczyk 176 21 42 F 0-99 23:21.4
128 Rebeccah Woodke 362 18 43 F 0-99 23:22.1
129 Thomas Smith Mt. Pleasant MI 313 54 86 M 0-99 23:22.7
130 Kierstin DeWitt 77 19 44 F 0-99 23:27.3
131 Kristina Lilly 189 25 45 F 0-99 23:29.1
132 Zane Isenhart Mt Pleaant MI 430 19 87 M 0-99 23:30.9
133 Britany Kingley Belmont MI 512 22 46 F 0-99 23:34.1
134 Michael Morrison Rochester Hills MI 471 19 88 M 0-99 23:37.5
135 Nick Varmer Mt Pleasant MI 506 18 89 M 0-99 23:39.3
136 Darnell Wims 358 21 90 M 0-99 23:40.0
137 Michael Baker 19 20 91 M 0-99 23:40.6
138 Cameron Allen 6 27 47 F 0-99 23:41.2
139 Harold Steveson 323 68 92 M 0-99 23:42.5
140 Derek Long 190 19 93 M 0-99 23:43.1
141 Casey Allison Mt. Pleasant MI 7 23 94 M 0-99 23:43.7
142 Andrea Bruski 44 21 48 F 0-99 23:44.2
143 Jaclyn Martin 197 19 49 F 0-99 23:45.0
144 Mandy Mann 196 18 50 F 0-99 23:50.8
145 Kristin Willis 356 21 51 F 0-99 23:51.5
146 Marissa Vargo 338 19 52 F 0-99 23:52.7
147 Amanda Jaczkowski 156 18 53 F 0-99 23:54.5
148 Brandon Richardson 278 17 95 M 0-99 23:55.0
149 Derreck Jewell 158 34 96 M 0-99 23:55.8
150 Kristi Carne 48 18 54 F 0-99 23:56.7
151 Brandon Hilsabeck 141 19 97 M 0-99 24:00.5
152 Lyndsey Marino Mt Pleasant MI 469 23 55 F 0-99 24:02.8
153 Alycia Melick 215 18 56 F 0-99 24:05.1
154 Kelsey Mater 200 19 57 F 0-99 24:11.7
155 Austin DeClercq 74 21 98 M 0-99 24:12.5
156 Dominic Bergquist Mt Pleasant MI 478 20 99 M 0-99 24:14.1
157 Amy Beauchamp 26 18 58 F 0-99 24:17.0
158 Stephanie Snyder 315 19 59 F 0-99 24:17.5
159 Rebecca Culver 64 19 60 F 0-99 24:18.0
160 Matthew Price 264 30 100 M 0-99 24:23.2
161 Lauren Culver 65 19 61 F 0-99 24:24.2
162 Kylie Babcock Kentwood MI 470 18 62 F 0-99 24:25.3
163 Jesse Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 389 26 101 M 0-99 24:26.5
164 John Lennon 394 18 102 M 0-99 24:27.0
165 Raul Huizar Clare MI 510 34 103 M 0-99 24:27.8
166 Megan Gibson New York NY 440 25 63 F 0-99 24:28.6
167 Christopher Hageden 127 18 104 M 0-99 24:29.9
168 Emily Podgorniak Mt Pleasant MI 473 18 64 F 0-99 24:30.8
169 Denise Elowsky 93 22 65 F 0-99 24:31.7
170 Denise Maeder Lake MI 194 55 66 F 0-99 24:35.0
171 Joel Davis Clarkston MI 464 37 105 M 0-99 24:36.1
172 Eddy Pendergrash Berkley MI 482 19 106 M 0-99 24:38.0
173 Annalise Kransz 179 20 67 F 0-99 24:40.3
174 Jennifer Morneau 230 19 68 F 0-99 24:42.6
175 Adam Cable 45 18 107 M 0-99 24:43.0
176 Kyrie Hungerford Shepherd MI 149 20 69 F 0-99 24:43.6
177 Michael Woods 366 60 108 M 0-99 24:44.0
178 Michelle Walerzak Algonac MI 340 39 70 F 0-99 24:44.3
179 Dan Hellerstedt Cedar Rapids IA 135 27 109 M 0-99 24:44.9
180 Melissa Steadman 320 22 71 F 0-99 24:46.3
181 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI 420 40 110 M 0-99 24:53.1
182 Scott Trudeau 387 34 111 M 0-99 24:56.2
183 Ciara McVey Cheboygan MI 212 21 72 F 0-99 25:07.4
184 Gary Baker Mt. Pleasant MI 18 29 112 M 0-99 25:07.7
185 Sara Myler Mt Pleasant MI 485 21 73 F 0-99 25:08.5
186 Jaclyn Johnston 162 21 74 F 0-99 25:09.1
187 Erik Burr Lansing M 507 27 113 M 0-99 25:09.6
188 Alexia la Vigne 181 18 75 F 0-99 25:15.4
189 Cami Pendell Grand Ledge MI 254 36 76 F 0-99 25:16.2
190 Dan Lewan Mt Pleasan MI 458 23 114 M 0-99 25:19.1
191 Kylie O'Hara 240 18 77 F 0-99 25:21.4
192 Ted Stiger Ossineke MI 324 59 115 M 0-99 25:35.9
193 David Curry 68 36 116 M 0-99 25:37.0
194 Julie Heckksel Livonia 48154 431 48 78 F 0-99 25:38.2
195 Courtney Craig 374 33 79 F 0-99 25:39.4
196 Jim Nowak 375 28 117 M 0-99 25:40.7
197 Mike Hecksel Livonia MI 432 48 118 M 0-99 25:42.1
198 Amy Hill 140 21 80 F 0-99 25:45.2
199 Shane Barber West Branch MI 468 34 119 M 0-99 25:47.9
200 Ryan Battishill 24 24 120 M 0-99 25:56.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
201 Eric Tomkins 334 47 121 M 0-99 25:58.0
202 Kara Yadach 368 22 81 F 0-99 26:00.0
203 Racheal Knapp 174 24 82 F 0-99 26:07.9
204 Sarah Rowe 288 20 83 F 0-99 26:09.1
205 Kriste Campbell Mt Pleasant MI 488 21 84 F 0-99 26:10.0
206 Kelsey Boehme Twin Lake MI 505 23 85 F 0-99 26:11.2
207 Renee Davis Clarkston MI 465 39 86 F 0-99 26:18.6
208 George Prokop 267 22 122 M 0-99 26:20.5
209 Jacquie Meehan 214 21 87 F 0-99 26:22.7
210 Elizabeth Acker 1 24 88 F 0-99 26:24.9
211 Megan Niblock 235 22 89 F 0-99 26:26.3
212 Samuel Slagell 310 21 123 M 0-99 26:28.3
213 Chelsea Pashnick Mt. Pleasant MI 253 20 90 F 0-99 26:31.2
214 Jason McBride Mt. Pleasant MI 456 35 124 M 0-99 26:33.0
215 Kyle Groves 126 30 91 F 0-99 26:34.4
216 Rhonda Tomkins 335 47 92 F 0-99 26:36.2
217 Dan Digmann Mt. Pleasant MI 79 38 125 M 0-99 26:37.9
218 Crystal Seman 302 22 93 F 0-99 26:41.2
219 Jon Mikek 219 16 126 M 0-99 26:43.7
220 Tony Perez Mt. Pleasant MI 256 13 127 M 0-99 26:50.5
221 David Johnson 159 53 128 M 0-99 26:52.0
222 Scott de Meyer 73 36 129 M 0-99 26:53.8
223 Samantha Wisner 360 19 94 F 0-99 26:57.7
224 Erin Schreiber 299 30 95 F 0-99 26:59.3
225 Erica Clark 57 27 96 F 0-99 27:01.6
226 Jonathan Kochert 177 30 130 M 0-99 27:07.3
227 Bill Kosteniuk 178 57 131 M 0-99 27:07.7
228 Ashley Desjardins 76 21 97 F 0-99 27:08.0
229 Kevin Brennan 41 22 132 M 0-99 27:09.6
230 Judy Flaugher 103 43 98 F 0-99 27:10.3
231 Levi Richardson 277 22 133 M 0-99 27:27.2
232 Claire Reeves 274 12 99 F 0-99 27:29.2
233 Melissa Mikek 220 39 100 F 0-99 27:31.7
234 Gina Mouch Mt Pleasant MI 514 19 101 F 0-99 27:33.6
235 Collen Hoy Mt Pleasant MI 513 20 102 F 0-99 27:35.3
236 Lyndsay Bosley Shepherd MI 38 30 103 F 0-99 27:38.4
237 Gabriele Golombeski 117 44 104 F 0-99 27:40.1
238 Boubeulle Chaplin 519 21 105 F 0-99 27:41.6
239 Mindy McGinn 208 36 106 F 0-99 27:43.5
240 Sierra Shirk 306 19 107 F 0-99 27:44.9
241 Amy Willis 355 20 108 F 0-99 27:47.1
242 Mary Walsh Mt Pleasant MI 481 18 109 F 0-99 27:49.7
243 Sidney Graham Mt. Pleasant MI 120 60 134 M 0-99 27:52.9
244 Samatha Meadows Mt Pleasant MI 486 19 110 F 0-99 27:55.1
245 Jessi Bochme Twin Lake MI 503 20 111 F 0-99 27:57.1
246 Renee Mercer 217 51 112 F 0-99 27:59.2
247 Amanda St. Juliana 318 27 113 F 0-99 28:01.6
248 Jeff Miller Mt Pleasant MI 460 21 135 M 0-99 28:04.4
249 Mike Georgia Harrison MI 113 65 136 M 0-99 28:06.2
250 Meghan White 350 29 114 F 0-99 28:08.6
251 Arthur Fredericks Mt. Pleasant MI 110 64 137 M 0-99 28:11.0
252 Shaun Biehl 32 38 138 M 0-99 28:13.1
253 Casey Peterson 258 18 115 F 0-99 28:15.8
254 Benoit Charette 51 18 139 M 0-99 28:19.2
255 Andrea de Meyer 72 32 116 F 0-99 28:22.7
256 Janice Hollandsworth Livonia MI 397 21 117 F 0-99 28:24.6
257 Melissa Langlois 415 38 118 F 0-99 28:31.2
258 Maegan McClintic 205 29 119 F 0-99 28:33.4
259 Elizabeth Rousseau 285 22 120 F 0-99 28:36.8
260 Sarah Rousseau 286 25 121 F 0-99 28:38.5
261 Brittney Carlson 46 21 122 F 0-99 28:40.6
262 Rachel Sundelius 329 18 123 F 0-99 28:42.6
263 Sara Hendershot 137 20 124 F 0-99 28:44.9
264 Brook Skinner 309 34 125 F 0-99 28:46.4
265 Camara Curry 69 18 126 F 0-99 28:48.5
266 Katherine Birdsall Wyoming MI 33 21 127 F 0-99 28:50.3
267 Ashley Landis 182 19 128 F 0-99 28:52.6
268 Megan Rowe 287 19 129 F 0-99 28:55.9
269 Jacob Battle 405 12 140 M 0-99 29:07.1
270 Jeannine Havens 133 50 130 F 0-99 29:08.9
271 Kara Scheerhorn Mt. Pleasant MI 409 22 131 F 0-99 29:11.5
272 Amy Scheerhorn Mt. Pleasant MI 408 26 132 F 0-99 29:12.9
273 Emily Nolin 236 22 133 F 0-99 29:16.3
274 Jaime Casas 50 59 141 M 0-99 29:18.0
275 Kalee Iacoangeli Mt. Pleasant MI 150 26 134 F 0-99 29:28.5
276 Brandon Morey Mt. Pleasant MI 228 24 142 M 0-99 29:30.9
277 Carlye Mercer 216 19 135 F 0-99 30:00.7
278 Jennifer Daoust 414 28 136 F 0-99 30:04.2
279 Annie Ruande Water 344 40 137 F 0-99 30:06.0
280 Katie Clare 55 31 138 F 0-99 30:08.5
281 Joyce Baugh 25 51 139 F 0-99 30:11.1
282 Emily Grabinski 119 21 140 F 0-99 30:14.9
283 Ben Prout Rosebush MI 461 27 143 M 0-99 30:17.9
284 Amber Howard Mt Pleasant MI 147 29 141 F 0-99 30:27.8
285 Katie Browning 43 18 142 F 0-99 30:30.9
286 Stephanie Young 372 23 143 F 0-99 30:34.1
287 Melissa Dembinski 75 22 144 F 0-99 30:36.1
288 Eric Thornton 331 20 144 M 0-99 30:38.8
289 Rachael Shilman Mt. Pleasant MI 305 29 145 F 0-99 30:41.1
290 Michael Milligan 403 59 145 M 0-99 30:42.6
291 Jim Iwankovitsch 153 38 146 M 0-99 30:44.8
292 Mariela Hernandez 139 34 146 F 0-99 30:46.5
293 Kris Frayre Remus MI 109 36 147 F 0-99 30:47.8
294 Michael Morris Waterford MI 231 30 147 M 0-99 30:49.2
295 Angie Reeves 276 43 148 F 0-99 30:51.6
296 Rachael Reeves 275 19 149 F 0-99 30:54.6
297 Emma Finch 376 22 150 F 0-99 30:56.7
298 Emily Franckowiak 108 19 151 F 0-99 30:58.2
299 Candice Ebenhoeh 89 21 152 F 0-99 30:59.7
300 Emily Wenzlick 347 22 153 F 0-99 31:02.6

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
301 Brenda Dunham Mt. Pleasant MI 395 42 154 F 0-99 31:05.6
302 Belle Bodell 35 33 155 F 0-99 31:07.1
303 Brittany Smith 312 21 156 F 0-99 31:08.9
304 Rebecca Bartek 22 20 157 F 0-99 31:23.8
305 Lori Stoneburner 325 40 158 F 0-99 31:26.8
306 Steven Cox 62 18 148 M 0-99 31:27.9
307 Rebecca Pittman 261 18 159 F 0-99 31:29.0
308 David Pomaville 263 18 149 M 0-99 31:29.9
309 Samantha Havens 132 17 160 F 0-99 31:31.3
310 Virginia Bernero 30 19 161 F 0-99 31:32.4
311 Tracey Galoci 412 37 162 F 0-99 31:33.5
312 Molly Pasch Farwell MI 252 29 163 F 0-99 31:34.7
313 Kristien Robinette 281 20 164 F 0-99 31:35.7
314 Katie Fox 106 21 165 F 0-99 31:36.8
315 Jessica Witzke 361 22 166 F 0-99 31:37.9
316 Jacob Fedewa 96 20 150 M 0-99 31:40.0
317 Adam Beuker 398 36 151 M 0-99 31:41.5
318 Chelsea Kachateian Rochester Hills MI 467 26 167 F 0-99 31:42.5
319 Christine O'Neil Rosevill MI 450 55 168 F 0-99 31:43.8
320 Michele Gamble 111 35 169 F 0-99 31:45.0
321 Jessica Trudeau 386 34 170 F 0-99 31:46.5
322 Sarah Mindel 223 35 171 F 0-99 31:56.7
323 Donald Jackson 154 45 152 M 0-99 31:57.7
324 Katie Morey 229 24 172 F 0-99 31:58.8
325 Emily Munro Mt Pleasant MI 475 20 173 F 0-99 32:00.3
326 Brooke Anway 13 18 174 F 0-99 32:02.0
327 Austin Anway 12 16 153 M 0-99 32:18.6
328 Tavis Bussler Mt Pleasant MI 490 36 154 M 0-99 32:19.4
329 Charles Simpson Bloomfield Hills M 479 18 155 M 0-99 32:20.8
330 Samatha Thorne Mt Pleasant MI 504 22 175 F 0-99 32:22.5
331 sss sss Mt. Pleasant MI 199 50 156 M 0-99 32:23.8
332 Chelsie Hardcastle 129 21 176 F 0-99 32:24.9
333 Jennifer Bartek 21 19 177 F 0-99 32:26.1
334 Emily Belcher 27 20 178 F 0-99 32:27.3
335 Julia Sabo 289 20 179 F 0-99 32:29.3
336 Collen Schedel Rockford MI 489 22 180 F 0-99 32:30.6
337 Jason Spengler 317 26 157 M 0-99 32:32.6
338 Cindy Lombard Shepherd MI 427 53 181 F 0-99 32:34.9
339 Monica Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 454 52 182 F 0-99 32:36.5
340 Grace Grigg 124 18 183 F 0-99 32:50.2
341 Don Chiodo 52 45 158 M 0-99 32:51.2
342 Sonja Fiel 99 28 184 F 0-99 32:52.6
343 Nicholas Jex Jeddo MI 451 20 159 M 0-99 32:54.0
344 Keeley karen Beaverton MI 520 50 185 F 0-99 32:55.8
345 Tyler King 170 24 160 M 0-99 32:58.4
346 Vicki Steele 321 41 186 F 0-99 33:00.3
347 Cora Roger Mt Pleasant MI 501 22 187 F 0-99 33:04.2
348 Adrienne Weston Mt Pleasant MI 502 22 188 F 0-99 33:05.5
349 Heather Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 105 38 189 F 0-99 33:07.7
350 Jim Hornak Mt. Pleasant MI 146 67 161 M 0-99 33:38.0
351 Shelly Huber Montrose MI 422 50 190 F 0-99 33:40.1
352 Jordan Raithel 272 20 191 F 0-99 33:41.7
353 Linda Raithel 273 51 192 F 0-99 33:43.5
354 John Raithel 271 51 162 M 0-99 33:44.9
355 Karen Kreiner Alma MI 180 45 193 F 0-99 33:46.5
356 Julie Fox 107 48 194 F 0-99 33:48.2
357 Robert Holmes Mt. Pleasant MI 145 51 163 M 0-99 33:49.5
358 Michelle Sadler 290 21 195 F 0-99 33:51.2
359 Kelsey O'Connor 239 21 196 F 0-99 33:52.6
360 Perry Fish Boyne City MI 102 21 197 F 0-99 33:56.9
361 Allie Wagner 339 22 198 F 0-99 34:01.3
362 Robert Dolecki 81 22 164 M 0-99 34:06.7
363 Megan Hale 128 13 199 F 0-99 34:08.7
364 Amy McQueen Vestaburg MI 211 41 200 F 0-99 34:11.9
365 Luis Perez-Batres 257 42 165 M 0-99 34:27.7
366 Lesley Hellerstedt Cedar Rapids IA 136 26 201 F 0-99 34:30.2
367 Vohn Wauchek 345 41 166 M 0-99 34:31.7
368 Stephanie Mousseau 410 23 202 F 0-99 34:33.0
369 Katie Smydra Mt Pleasant MI 483 21 203 F 0-99 34:34.8
370 Julia Holmes Mt. Pleasant MI 144 47 204 F 0-99 34:36.3
371 Eileen Kern 166 57 167 M 0-99 34:37.5
372 Kara Zucal 373 21 205 F 0-99 34:38.7
373 Amy Gouin 118 37 206 F 0-99 34:40.1
374 Sarah Dzwik 88 27 207 F 0-99 34:41.5
375 Keith Dutcher 87 56 168 M 0-99 34:42.8
376 Linda Dutcher Weidman MI 86 54 208 F 0-99 34:48.4
377 Kellie Murphy 233 19 209 F 0-99 35:09.2
378 Jordan Garcia 112 18 210 F 0-99 35:17.5
379 Meghan Matheny 201 21 211 F 0-99 35:18.9
380 Ryan McGinn 209 34 169 M 0-99 35:21.0
381 Emily Doyle 83 18 212 F 0-99 35:25.1
382 Carrie Tubbs 337 18 213 F 0-99 35:30.8
383 Mark Wick St. Helen MI 434 58 170 M 0-99 35:32.9
384 Olga Price 265 31 214 F 0-99 35:38.3
385 Cali Clark 58 45 215 F 0-99 35:38.7
386 Lisa Fragomeli Manistee MI 424 49 216 F 0-99 36:04.6
387 Sarah Aldridge 3 27 217 F 0-99 36:05.7
388 Kathryn Ross 284 26 218 F 0-99 36:08.6
389 Jennifer Todd 333 29 219 F 0-99 36:19.2
390 Suzanne Stahl 319 58 220 F 0-99 36:48.3
391 Stephanie Babbitt 17 46 221 F 0-99 37:03.5
392 Hollie Babbitt 16 21 171 M 0-99 37:05.4
393 Jeff Basney 23 22 172 M 0-99 37:16.7
394 Greg Slovinski 311 22 173 M 0-99 37:22.5
395 Emily Holmes Mt. Pleasant MI 143 12 222 F 0-99 37:33.0
396 Jackie Studer 327 58 223 F 0-99 37:33.6
397 Rachel Olsen 242 19 224 F 0-99 37:34.6
398 Mary O'Hara Allendale MI 455 20 225 F 0-99 37:35.1
399 Barbara Chovanec 54 42 226 F 0-99 37:43.5
400 Ruth Curfman 66 52 227 F 0-99 38:11.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time
401 Anne Carsan 49 30 228 F 0-99 38:12.5
402 Autum Drew 85 18 229 F 0-99 38:13.6
403 Alex Rogowski 283 18 230 F 0-99 38:14.6
404 Heather Smith 314 30 231 F 0-99 38:18.3
405 Marilyn Gross Weidman MI 125 54 232 F 0-99 38:21.9
406 Jackie Mitchell Alma MI 224 47 233 F 0-99 38:28.5
407 Catherine Tobin 332 50 234 F 0-99 39:24.7
408 Claire Lauer 185 18 235 F 0-99 40:06.1
409 John Woods Ortonville MI 363 45 174 M 0-99 40:06.4
410 Michelle Chamber Manitou Beach MI 487 22 236 F 0-99 40:06.9
411 Deanna Schafer Mt. Pleasant MI 297 46 237 F 0-99 40:07.4
412 Julie Shellenbarger 304 46 238 F 0-99 40:07.9
413 Melissa Sander 293 33 239 F 0-99 40:16.4
414 Sandra Andre Alma MI 11 29 240 F 0-99 41:23.5
415 Phil Andre 10 31 175 M 0-99 41:50.7
416 Susie Studer 326 29 241 F 0-99 42:07.6
417 Kimberly Kimmel 169 37 242 F 0-99 42:56.5
418 Patricia Schafer 296 45 243 F 0-99 42:56.8
419 Carolyn Wrisley 367 52 244 F 0-99 42:57.2
420 Lindsay Allen 5 32 245 F 0-99 43:43.6
421 Debbie Dickman 78 30 246 F 0-99 43:51.6
422 Donna Cummings 402 49 247 F 0-99 43:52.1
423 Pamela Myler 384 52 248 F 0-99 43:53.2
424 Bill Myler Mt Pleasant MI 484 53 176 M 0-99 43:56.7
425 Lora Shrader 307 41 249 F 0-99 43:57.1
426 Heidi Alexander 4 47 250 F 0-99 45:03.8
427 Terri Nelson 234 50 251 F 0-99 45:16.0
428 Wendy Currie Shepherd MI 67 47 252 F 0-99 45:29.0
429 Lori Conroy 59 52 253 F 0-99 45:30.2
430 Deana Monahan 226 29 254 F 0-99 46:25.9
431 Mary Woods Ortonville MI 364 50 255 F 0-99 46:54.9
432 Shannon Lighthall 188 35 256 F 0-99 47:34.9
433 Sue Dzwik Boyne City MI 496 51 257 F 0-99 47:40.7
434 Al Dzwik Boyne City MI 497 52 177 M 0-99 47:41.4
435 Donald Stowell 399 49 178 M 0-99 47:43.0
436 Maggie Dennis Mt Pleasant MI 449 21 258 F 0-99 48:24.0
437 Jessica Schiefer Mt Pleasant MI 447 21 259 F 0-99 48:58.9
438 Samantha Sturdonant Mt Pleasant MI 480 22 260 F 0-99 48:59.3
439 Christie Camaiore Mt Pleasant MI 448 21 261 F 0-99 48:59.7
440 Laura Stowell 400 49 262 F 0-99 49:00.2
441 Mindy Kinner 173 52 263 F 0-99 49:42.0
442 Maggie Maxwell Clarkston MI 202 52 264 F 0-99 49:43.0
443 Larry Sroufe Beaverton MI 517 79 179 M 0-99 51:08.8
444 Renee Walker 341 46 265 F 0-99 51:10.1
445 Diyonn Fahlman Mt Pleasant MI 498 266 F 0-99 54:04.5
446 Nicole Szostak Mt Pleasant MI 445 20 267 F 0-99 54:45.0
447 Gabi Jaye Mt Pleasant MI 446 19 268 F 0-99 54:46.0