Oakland County Championships - Cross Country

back to results

Oct. 9, 2010

Oakland County Championships - Cross Country
Kensington Metro Park, MI


PLACE NAME GRADE SCHOOL TIME
1 Scott Albaugh 12 WatM 16:17
2 T.j. Carey 10 LOCS 16:17
3 Victor Allen 12 SCS 16:26
4 Tom Girardot 11 BrRi 16:28
5 Andrew Garcia-Garrison 12 DCC 16:31
6 Mackenzie Boyd 12 DCC 16:37
7 Casey Routledge 12 WLN 16:38
8 Brandon Townsend 10 StCr 16:38
9 John-Paul Zebrowski 12 DCC 16:39
10 Joe Schubring 12 Novi 16:41
11 Stephen Biebelhausen 10 Adam 16:43
12 Blake Yard 12 SoLy 16:44
13 Brett Giampa 12 Novi 16:48
14 Nathan Burnand 10 WatM 16:49
15 Eli Nasr 11 StCr 16:50
16 Adam Bruderick 11 CLKS 16:50
17 Garret Zuk 11 Lkla 16:54
18 Ian Hackbarth 12 WatM 16:59
19 Cody Snavely 10 Mil 17:01
20 Shawn Shove 12 Mil 17:04
21 Yulli Alla 12 Lamp 17:05
22 Evan Smallman 12 Mil 17:05
23 William Yau 11 Troy 17:05
24 Dylan Smith 12 Oxfo 17:06
25 Dylan Danowski 12 Mil 17:07
26 Jake Lauka 12 LOCS 17:08
27 Ryan Boyd 11 DCC 17:09
28 Chris Tsivitse 10 StCr 17:10
29 Paul Ausum 11 Mil 17:10
30 Austin Trethewey 12 StCr 17:13
31 Nimantha Herath 11 Farm 17:14
32 Daniel Byrne 11 CLKS 17:16
33 Alex Glasson 10 WLN 17:16
34 Torin Wile 10 BrRi 17:17
35 Blake Pozolo 10 Roch 17:19
36 Brad Cross 12 LOCS 17:20
37 Chris Housel 10 Mil 17:21
38 Craig Dudley 11 Lkla 17:24
39 Zack Demko 11 Seah 17:26
40 Ryan Carrigan 11 Lkla 17:31
41 Drew Lindman 10 Farm 17:32
42 Kevin Pitt 12 Farm 17:33
43 Max Benoit 10 ROak 17:34
44 Ryan Gillespie 10 Oxfo 17:34
45 Chris Craig 12 Lahs 17:38
46 Scott Neff - Lkla 17:39
47 Matt Degraeves 11 WatM 17:40
48 Tyler Watts 12 WLC 17:40
49 Aaron Wilson 12 WLN 17:40
50 Ryan Hofsess 12 Mil 17:41
51 Evan Carter 10 SCS 17:41
52 Thomas Fagan 11 DCC 17:42
53 Zachary Miklja 12 Avon 17:43
54 Cody Larsen 12 Farm 17:46
55 Matt Rolain 11 StCr 17:46
56 Jay Woods 11 BrRi 17:47
57 Evan Yezbick 12 WLW 17:48
58 Mark Bennett 12 Seah 17:48
59 Ryan Singles 11 LOCS 17:48
60 Alex Slavsky 12 DCC 17:49
61 Jarred Bratley 11 Ando 17:49
62 Jack Howard 11 Seah 17:51
63 Tyler Brinks 10 WLN 17:52
64 Dallas Shields 10 HaPa 17:52
65 Jackson Gilbert 12 Roch 17:53
66 Michael Gawlik 10 Lahs 17:53
67 Garrett Bixler 12 BrRi 17:54
68 Ryan Tgiros 11 Novi 17:56
69 Jack Malinowski 10 DCC 17:57
70 Andy Espinoza 12 Athe 17:57
71 Brandon Wernette 12 Athe 17:59
72 Ben Griessmann 11 WeBl 18:04
73 Dillon Jaghory 11 Troy 18:04
74 Bjorn Kempf 10 WeBl 18:05
75 Justin Krolik 12 Athe 18:06
76 John Holmes 11 WLC 18:07
77 Max Gomez 10 Seah 18:08
78 Curtis Kocher 12 Oxfo 18:08
79 Justin Prawdzik 11 LOCS 18:09
80 Theo Thompson 12 Adam 18:11
82 Addison Ng 12 Athe 18:11
83 Grayson Thomas - Lkla 18:12
84 Aaron Kaufman 11 LOCS 18:13
85 Eric Gardner 11 Novi 18:13
86 Thomas Reilly 12 LOCS 18:14
87 Dan Moore 12 StCr 18:15
88 Adam Janicki 12 WLC 18:16
89 Dan Dobras 11 ROak 18:16
90 Noah Jenkins 9 Oxfo 18:17
91 Christian Harnishfeger 9 Troy 18:18
92 Mike Brodowicz 11 SoLy 18:18
93 Brandon Burton 9 WeBl 18:19
94 Craig Renny 11 Roch 18:20
95 Jordan Russell 12 NoFa 18:21
96 Austin Price 10 DCD 18:21
97 Leonard Jackson 11 ROak 18:21
98 Bobby Griffin 12 Seah 18:22
99 Nick Moore 10 CLKS 18:23
100 Austin Nell 12 WLN 18:24
101 Alfred Girardot 9 BrRi 18:24
103 Sebastian Betzer 9 Berk 18:24
104 Austin Gough 11 Lkla 18:25
105 Mark Cogo 11 SoLy 18:26
106 Ian Juntunen 11 SLEA 18:26
107 Connor Wujcik 10 WeBl 18:27
108 Garrett Murphy 12 Novi 18:27
109 Brian Beecher 12 Roch 18:30
110 Vlad Jdanov 11 Athe 18:31
111 Alec Smith 11 Oxfo 18:32
112 Gunnar Holmes 10 Berk 18:32
113 Dylan Oppenheiser 11 Adam 18:34
114 Andrew Brown 11 Farm 18:35
115 Dan Lee 11 Novi 18:35
116 Jake Brokenshaw 12 CLKS 18:36
117 David Patawaran - Lkla 18:36
118 JD Sterba 11 Athe 18:40
119 Dane Falberg 10 WatM 18:40
120 Stefan Hayes 12 Farm 18:40
121 Clay Petry 11 Seah 18:41
122 Jeremy Kelley 12 CLKS 18:41
123 Degraaf Kenny 10 Lamp 18:42
124 Christian Przeslawski 10 Troy 18:42
125 Tommy Osika 9 WatM 18:43
126 Jon Kassab 12 Adam 18:43
127 Ross Chapman 10 Oxfo 18:45
129 Ben Katz 11 NoFa 18:45
130 Drew Hagge 10 Roch 18:45
131 Danny Malinowski 11 CK 18:46
132 Mike Reckling 12 StCr 18:47
133 Joey Kemeny 10 Ando 18:48
134 Greg Sollish 12 Berk 18:48
135 Steve Pravato 12 Novi 18:48
136 Michael Ryan 12 DCD 18:49
137 Ben Pryde 12 ROak 18:49
138 John Alexander 12 Lamp 18:50
139 Ryan Freeland 11 Roch 18:50
140 Chris Hoef 12 Troy 18:50
141 James Huang 12 NoFa 18:51
142 Nick Ott 10 DCD 18:51
143 Pat Nodland 10 BrRi 18:52
144 Mitchell Schnaible 10 WLW 18:52
145 David Hong 12 Farm 18:52
146 Travis Hebden 12 NoFa 18:54
147 Luke Bersche 11 WeBl 18:56
148 Dennis Walsh 10 Grov 18:57
149 Adam Cowherd 12 Troy 18:57
150 Zahir Allarakhia 10 Lahs 18:58
151 Johnny Shepherd 11 Adam 18:58
152 Cody Vanderhagen 11 HaPa 19:00
153 Chris Koski 11 SMP 19:02
154 Shane Kerbelis 12 Oxfo 19:04
155 Zach Weidman 12 SoLy 19:05
156 Zach Zimmerman 12 Wket 19:06
157 Aaron Walker 12 Roch 19:07
158 Erik Heathcock 12 SLEA 19:07
159 Iiro Luoma 10 Lahs 19:09
160 Alex Hoorn 10 SLEA 19:10
161 Jeremy Joanis 12 Lamp 19:10
162 Max Bradley 9 NoFa 19:11
163 Jonathan Roberts 12 HaPa 19:11
164 Billy Cooney 10 SoLy 19:12
165 Jeremy Culver 11 SCS 19:13
166 Andrew Janos 10 SoLy 19:13
167 Kevin Cunningham 12 Claw 19:14
168 Nathan Ross 11 CLKS 19:16
169 Adam Exelby 11 OaCh 19:17
170 Tommy Porter 9 Berk 19:20
171 Conner Weidman 10 SoLy 19:22
172 Casper Vester 12 WeBl 19:23
173 Alec Stasinski 10 WLW 19:23
174 Riley McKenzie 11 SLEA 19:24
175 Jesse Junkin 12 Lamp 19:24
176 Blake Powell 10 SLEA 19:25
177 Gerald Rivkin 11 NoFa 19:27
178 Brett Kramer 12 NDP 19:28
179 Zachary Turner 9 Grov 19:28
180 Connor R Sollestre 11 WLC 19:29
181 Alex Potoniec 10 Adam 19:31
182 Bryan Berg 12 WLC 19:32
183 Jared Lahiff 12 SMP 19:33
184 Alex Klusman 11 Avon 19:34
185 Jonathan Sollish 10 Berk 19:39
186 Danny O'Donovan 11 Troy 19:41
187 Jon Walker 12 Avon 19:42
188 Ryan Tedd 10 SLEA 19:45
189 Charlie Ailsworth 10 Ando 19:46
190 Justin Finkel 10 BmRo 19:46
191 Dylan Reiners 12 Grov 19:47
192 Dean Tekyi-Mensah 11 DCD 19:48
193 Charles Fowlkes 12 Berk 19:49
194 Ryan Squanda 11 Wket 19:50
195 Andrew Timlin 10 Seah 19:51
196 Lucas Bowman 10 Wket 19:51
197 Dillon Ross 10 Wket 19:52
198 Josh Peterson 11 OaCh 19:53
199 Connor O'Hora 9 Avon 19:54
200 Ryan Bailey 11 Claw 19:54
201 Max Acheson 12 CK 19:55
202 John Atkinson 10 SMP 19:56
203 Stephan Barthell 10 SMP 19:57
204 Joe Cavanaugh 12 Lamp 19:58
205 David Prueter 12 WLC 20:00
206 Dean Johnson 11 WLC 20:01
207 Ehan Gnanedran 12 Ando 20:01
208 Joseph Giancarlo 12 Grov 20:02
209 Austin Glover 10 CK 20:04
210 Michael Francis 12 Claw 20:05
211 Donovan Luttrell 9 Sout 20:05
212 Kevyn Robinson 11 WatM 20:05
213 Benjamin Sadler 10 Grov 20:06
214 Matt Germaine 12 Berk 20:06
215 Kevin Lalko 11 Athe 20:08
216 Harold Rutila 12 NDP 20:08
217 Jackson Prepolec 9 Lahs 20:10
218 Josh Joanis 12 Lamp 20:16
219 Eric Hedquist 10 WLW 20:16
220 Chris Krieg 10 OaCh 20:19
221 Ray Gagliardi 9 CK 20:20
222 Alan Boyd 10 Ando 20:20
223 Michael Azzopardi 10 DCD 20:24
224 Omar Mahmood 11 DCD 20:26
225 Austin Katona 10 Wket 20:28
226 Tony Lim 9 NoFa 20:28
227 Austin Heinemann 12 SMP 20:31
228 Bennett Magy 11 CK 20:33
229 Cheikh Ka 11 Sout 20:33
230 Tim Stachurski 12 HaPa 20:34
231 Danny Hogan 9 NDP 20:36
232 Kevin Fitgzerald 11 SLEA 20:37
233 Adam Butler 11 Wket 20:42
234 Colin Ross 11 Wket 20:43
235 Connor Westphal 10 WLW 20:44
236 Garrett Slater 10 SCS 20:44
237 Reed Heaton 9 Avon 20:44
238 Jamie Hamilton 11 Sout 20:45
239 Chris Pope 10 OaCh 20:45
240 Joel Majuire 9 Ando 20:46
241 Alexandre Rochaix 10 Grov 20:46
242 Matt Recker 11 SMP 20:47
243 Jalen Hatcher 10 WeBl 20:48
244 Tyler Bemis 12 ROak 20:50
245 John Bernabei 11 DCD 20:52
246 Morris Fabbri 11 Grov 20:52
247 John Ireland 11 NDP 21:01
248 Matt Metsker 12 ROak 21:10
249 Jared Vier 11 ROak 21:13
250 Michael Stevens 11 WLW 21:14
251 Jacob Singer-Miller 11 Ando 21:21
252 Mamadou Bah 11 Sout 21:26
253 Shawn Marshick 11 WLW 21:31
254 Aaron Appel 11 BmRo 21:38
255 Austin Farrow 10 BmRo 21:41
256 Charles Kendzierski 12 HaPa 21:42
257 Germain Burchfield 12 Sout 21:45
258 Ben Koehler 9 Lahs 21:45
259 Parker Weaver 10 NDP 21:47
260 Garrett House 10 BmRo 21:49
261 Nathan Showalter 11 OaCh 21:52
262 Aaron Harting 9 SCS 22:03
263 Alex Globke 11 SCS 22:14
264 James Saylor 9 Avon 22:16
265 Jacob Adams 9 Avon 22:37
266 William Gist 10 Sout 23:12
267 Tyler Crump 10 OaCh 23:36
268 Joe Soisson 10 NDP 23:38
269 Brandon Lucas 9 OaCh 24:21
270 Amit Khandhedia 11 BmRo 24:39
271 James Stachurski - HaPa 24:45




PLACE NAME GRADE SCHOOL TIME
1 Erin Finn 10 WeBl 17:58
2 Brook Handler 12 Roch 18:11
3 Shannon Osika 12 WatM 18:27
4 Lindsay Clark 12 WLW 18:54
5 Brooke Kovacic 10 Oxfo 18:59
6 Julia Valencia 11 WLW 19:13
7 Rachel Barrett 9 Mil 19:17
8 Jamie Morrissey 10 Adam 19:25
9 Kerri McMahan 9 Novi 19:28
10 Morgan Bridgewater 11 Lkla 19:34
11 Gabby DeFlorio 11 Farm 19:44
12 Julia Dinverno 12 Troy 19:50
13 Jessica Goethals 9 Roch 19:54
14 Jackie Feist 9 Grov 19:55
15 Tess Wilberding 10 Seah 19:59
16 Aubrey Wilberding 10 Seah 20:09
17 Cassie Hoffman 10 StCr 20:11
18 Sara Barron 11 NDP 20:12
19 Courtney Munley 10 WatM 20:13
20 Natalie Smith 11 CLKS 20:16
21 Nicole Kowalchick 9 StCr 20:17
22 Lina Erlingis 9 Mil 20:18
23 Jemma Howlett 10 CK 20:21
24 Lexi Sinclair 11 Ando 20:23
25 Sara Szatkowski 12 StCr 20:34
26 Joylisa Davis 12 Lahs 20:40
27 Anna Dietz 9 LOCS 20:41
28 Lindsey Miller 12 Troy 20:42
29 Victoria Cortez 9 Novi 20:46
30 Katelyn Cliff 11 WLN 20:47
31 Lise Devits 11 Ando 20:47
32 Monica Babcock 10 DCD 20:47
33 Brittany Johnson 11 Oxfo 20:49
34 Rebecca Quaintance 11 WLN 20:57
35 Mara Gueli 10 Lahs 21:05
36 Chelsea Johnson 11 Oxfo 21:06
37 Sophia Farquhar 9 NoFa 21:06
38 Andrea Velosa 12 WLW 21:07
39 Kylie Knavish 9 CLKS 21:07
40 Haley Burns 10 Troy 21:09
41 Sarah Johnson 11 Adam 21:11
42 Casey Stribbell 9 LOCS 21:14
43 Selena Wallace 10 Seah 21:16
44 Ashley Wile 12 Mari 21:17
45 Mackenzie Gammons 9 Ando 21:19
46 Kira Burnett 10 Troy 21:19
47 Katie Shaheen 11 Troy 21:20
48 Lydia Stanley 10 Adam 21:21
49 Kennedy Wood 9 WLN 21:21
50 Sara MacDonald 11 Lkla 21:22
51 Hannah Rhoades 11 WatM 21:23
52 Ashley Bartreau 11 LOCS 21:24
53 Kelsey Hodge 12 Novi 21:25
54 DeAnza Garcia 11 WLN 21:26
55 Olivia Salinas 11 Farm 21:28
56 Alora McCoy 9 Oxfo 21:30
57 Jenny Feigley 11 Mil 21:31
58 Erin Dennis 11 NoFa 21:31
59 Kim Crockett 12 Mari 21:31
60 Kendall Weinart 10 Seah 21:32
61 Stephanie Singer 12 CK 21:34
62 Olivia Oldham 10 WLN 21:35
63 Kaitlin Catania 0 CLKS 21:40
64 Natalie Bick 11 StCr 21:41
65 Maria Lepore 11 Roch 21:41
66 Abby Wrobel 10 Oxfo 21:44
67 Kelsie Pittel 12 StCr 21:47
68 Theresa Hencsie 12 Troy 21:48
69 Amanda Higgins 11 Mil 21:52
70 Cherie Gaines 12 NoFa 21:55
71 Connor Mann 9 CLKS 21:55
72 Morgan Burke 11 WLW 21:56
73 Nicole Clover 9 Lkla 21:57
74 Jennifer McKenna 10 WLN 21:58
75 Alana Noone 11 Mil 21:58
76 Molly Sutika 12 Novi 21:59
77 Elizabeth Lelli 12 Mari 22:00
78 Jamie Hanson 9 NDP 22:01
79 Katelynn Carver 11 WatM 22:02
80 Patty Babich 10 LOCS 22:03
82 Annika Johnson 9 Mari 22:03
83 Celeste White 10 Merc 22:06
84 Molly Jeffers 10 CLKS 22:06
85 Christianne Goodwin 10 NoFa 22:07
86 Elizabeth Zawidzka 12 CK 22:07
87 Kari Grandstaff 9 Novi 22:09
88 Caroline Barrett 9 WLC 22:10
89 esther yan 9 Athe 22:11
90 Julia Griessmann 9 WeBl 22:12
91 Allyson Fulton - WLC 22:13
92 Mary Santi 10 StCr 22:14
93 CJ Karas 11 Adam 22:15
94 Laura Johnston 10 StCr 22:15
95 Elise Walker 10 Roch 22:16
96 Rachel Rosinski 11 NoFa 22:16
97 Meghan Santella 9 Adam 22:17
98 Sarah Stanczak 12 Troy 22:17
99 Teagon Dillon 9 Merc 22:22
100 Jennifer Rogers 9 Farm 22:23
101 Monica Rasmussen 10 Adam 22:24
103 Kelsi Silliman 10 LOCS 22:26
104 Sarah Robert 10 NoFa 22:26
105 Isabel Fontana 11 Lahs 22:27
106 Shayna Joyner 10 Mil 22:29
107 Rachel Termarsch 11 OaCh 22:34
108 Anna Haritos 9 Avon 22:34
109 Alexis Gorman 10 Adam 22:34
110 Celene Mo 12 Roch 22:35
111 Sarah Gallagher 9 Farm 22:36
112 Alyssa Byndas 9 Mil 22:37
113 Mende Gleiss 11 CLKS 22:37
114 Lindsey Young 10 WLW 22:37
115 Isabella Lackner 9 Ando 22:41
116 Taylor Jacobs 11 WLW 22:43
117 Megan Eiswerth 10 WeBl 22:45
118 Ana-Lucia Fernandez 11 Lahs 22:48
119 Allison Wegner 10 Seah 22:49
120 Alex Imhoff 11 Lkla 22:51
121 Amy Wells 12 LOCS 22:53
122 Molly Emerick 10 LOCS 22:54
123 Karen Blake 10 CK 22:54
124 Shelby Kaminski 10 WLC 22:55
125 Lauren Moloney 10 Oxfo 22:56
126 Katie Phillips 12 WLC 22:56
127 Maygan Houghton 10 Lkla 22:56
129 Stephanie Pieper 12 Mari 22:57
130 Melissa Winters 11 WLW 22:58
131 Madi Donaghy 9 Avon 22:58
132 Angela Gordon 12 Lamp 23:00
133 Mary Haapala 11 Merc 23:02
134 Morgan Kempf 10 ROak 23:02
135 Erin Desmond 11 Berk 23:02
136 Lauren Nagle 12 SCS 23:06
137 Alex Rew 11 Lkla 23:09
138 Keara Campbell-Fox 12 Berk 23:09
139 Megan Seeley 12 Oxfo 23:10
140 Kelly Fitzpatrick 9 CLKS 23:11
141 Kasey Favier 11 Lahs 23:11
142 Cara Whinnery 11 Farm 23:21
143 Rachel Mendoza 12 WatM 23:26
144 Gabrielle Simeck 9 Berk 23:27
145 Nicole Johns 9 Berk 23:28
146 Erin Murphy 11 NDP 23:28
147 Alexis Nelson 11 OaCh 23:29
148 Emma Eising 9 ROak 23:30
149 Anna Kemeny 12 Ando 23:32
150 Suzanne Wdowik 9 Avon 23:32
151 Navica Colonna 10 Avon 23:36
152 Abby May 10 Lahs 23:37
153 Christina Casali 11 NDP 23:40
154 Emily Loza 11 Wket 23:40
155 Maryann Laboe 12 Seah 23:42
156 Danielle Lentz 12 Avon 23:43
157 Elaine Kozma 10 Lkla 23:44
158 Bridget Myers 12 Novi 23:45
159 Amanda Schoonover 12 WatM 23:45
160 Bailey Liedel 9 Wket 23:52
161 Kristin Allen 12 Lahs 23:55
162 Taylor Meredyk 12 WLC 23:55
163 Morgan Martin - DCD 24:00
164 Kelly Feiten 11 Seah 24:01
165 Eva Kirkman 10 DCD 24:02
166 Kyla Milberger 9 Ando 24:10
167 Ann Finkel 12 BmRo 24:10
168 Grace Oneill 9 Athe 24:11
169 Delaney Dillon - WLC 24:13
170 Jaclyn Godwin 10 Merc 24:15
171 Lydia Proctor 12 Wket 24:16
172 Berger Erika 10 Lamp 24:16
173 Jill Harris 11 CLKS 24:17
174 Anna Mondrusov 10 Merc 24:23
175 Lilliana Haddad 10 Merc 24:25
176 Anita Stanfield 11 Farm 24:30
177 Sarah Yaqub 12 Roch 24:31
178 Haley Hershey 9 NDP 24:33
179 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo 11 Athe 24:35
180 Natalie Hords 11 Grov 24:36
181 Nivi Nagaraj 11 Roch 24:36
182 Stefanie Haapalla 11 Mari 24:42
183 Corinne Wiggins 11 SCS 24:43
184 Marie Carozza 9 BmRo 24:49
185 Hanna Szymczak 11 SCS 24:49
186 Alexa Messing 12 OaCh 24:49
187 Katie Copeland 12 DCD 24:52
188 Lucy McNally 11 Berk 24:52
189 Anna Kemp 11 Mari 24:53
190 Kelly Berg 11 WLC 24:56
191 Christa Felton 9 DCD 24:58
192 Samantha Jackson 11 NDP 25:07
193 Patel 0 DCD 25:12
194 Maggie Martinez 10 NDP 25:18
195 Sophie Harrison 12 Athe 25:23
196 Xiadani Ruiz 12 Avon 25:25
197 Audrey Pittman 9 Berk 25:27
198 Miriam Sharaf 11 Grov 25:30
199 Amy Libka 11 OaCh 25:37
200 Erika Schmidt 12 Grov 25:38
201 Anne Picking 11 Farm 25:42
202 Paige Bearden 12 SCS 25:44
203 Louise Larsen 10 Wket 25:45
204 Marla Krasnik 9 Berk 25:46
205 Katie Gerster 12 DCD 25:53
206 Taylor Shell 11 Grov 26:21
207 Kalena Shaw 12 OaCh 26:29
208 Sydney Friedman 12 WeBl 26:36
209 Zoe Kaufman 9 WeBl 26:36
210 Rebecca Villerot 12 ROak 26:38
211 Madison Sykes 10 ROak 26:48
212 Julia Hulbert 11 ROak 27:00
213 Cecily Valdez 11 ROak 27:00
214 Sierra Kaufman 12 SCS 27:00
215 Jennifer Shi 12 Grov 27:00
216 Shelby Webb 11 OaCh 27:00
217 Caitlin Vanermen 11 Grov 27:00
218 Megan McDonald 12 Wket 27:00



5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Boys

167 Kevin Allen 21:58.7 Lahs 9
176 Andrew Lawfield 22:15.0 Lahs 9
206 Matt Heitchue 23:07.7 Lahs 10
241 Ryan Kilkka 25:46.1 Lahs 9



5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Girls

28 Laura Baenen 23:43.8 Lahs 10
47 Jessica Dahm 24:17.2 Lahs 10
49 Alex Moore 24:19.0 Lahs 12
60 Jessie Allen 24:46.2 Lahs 12
87 Sydney Cassar 25:42.7 Lahs 9
122 Elizabeth Koehler 26:46.4 Lahs 10
123 Tisha DeGiulio 26:49.9 Lahs 10
130 Renee Baenen 27:07.2 Lahs 12
167 Jenna Jones 31:13.8 Lahs 9



TEAM SCORING
1 Novi-Detroit Catholic Central 99
2 Milford 115
3 Stoney Creek 136
4 Waterford Mott 197
5 Lake Orion 202
6 Lakeland 223
7 Walled Lake Northern 251
8 Brother Rice 261
9 Farmington 280
10 Novi 281
11 Birmingham Seaholm 333
12 Oxford 334
13 Clarkston 380
14 Troy Athens 405
15 Rochester 427
16 Troy 445
17 Rochester Adams 474
18 West Bloomfield 487
19 South Lyon 519
20 Walled Lake Central 567
21 Royal Oak 602
22 Lamphere 607
23 Bloomfield Hills Lahser 628
24 North Farmington 660
25 Berkley 691
26 Southfield Christian 708
27 South Lyon East 760
28 Detroit Country Day 776
29 Andover 800
30 Walled Lake Western 816
31 Avondale 848
32 Hazel Park 853
33 Birmingham Groves 924
34 Waterford Kettering 953
35 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 953
36 Cranbrook Kingswood 975
37 Oakland Christian 1072
38 Notre Dame Prep 1116
39 Southfield Lathrup 1172
40 Roeper 1214
Clawson NTS




TEAM SCORING
1 Troy 173
2 Stoney Creek 194
3 Oxford 196
4 Walled Lake Northern 229
5 Milford 230
6 Walled Lake Western 232
7 Birmingham Seaholm 251
8 Novi 253
9 Rochester 282
10 Rochester Adams 285
11 Waterford Mott 292
12 Lake Orion 302
13 Clarkston 316
14 North Farmington 344
15 Andover 359
16 Lakeland 376
17 Marian 387
18 Farmington 413
19 Lahser 418
20 Mercy 548
21 Notre Dame Prep 564
22 Walled Lake Central 582
23 West Bloomfield 616
24 Avondale 682
25 Detroit Country Day 726
26 Berkley 735
27 Birmingham Groves 786
28 Oakland Christian 832
29 Waterford Kettering 891
30 Royal Oak 900
31 Southfield Christian 905
Lamphere NTS
Cranbrook Kingswood NTS
Roeper NTS
Troy Athens NTS