Wayne County Cross COuntry Championship

back to results

Oct. 9, 2010

Wayne County Cross COuntry Championship
Willow Metropark, MI
Provided by Salem Cross Country


Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fabian, Stephen 11 Detroit Jesuit -4 16:07.10 1
2 Soter, Nicholas 11 Divine Child -2 16:10.54 2
3 Porcari, Joseph 12 Plymouth -1 16:23.93 3
4 Gielarowski, Derek 11 Plymouth -1 16:28.84 4
5 Aljahmi, Abdullah 12 Edsel Ford -1 16:36.70 5
6 Piepszowski, Isaac 11 Detroit Jesuit -4 16:38.52 6
7 Felton, Miles 11 Canton -1 16:43.65 7
8 Williams, Matt 12 Stevenson - 1 16:46.10 8
9 Clinton, Mitch 11 Canton -1 16:48.51 9
10 Jones, Austin 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 16:50.17 10
11 Glime, Kevin 11 Riverview - 2 16:57.81 11
12 Lynch, John 11 Stevenson - 1 16:59.81 12
13 McEvilly, Steve 10 Salem -1 17:02.62 13
14 Dolan, Jack 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 17:03.39 14
15 Montgomery, Austin 11 GP South -1 17:03.76 15
16 Faur, Justin 12 Redford Union - 1 17:04.58 16
17 Belisle, Zane 11 Cabrini - 3 17:05.02 17
18 Karizat, Michael 10 Salem -1 17:05.52 18
19 Benoist, David 12 Wyandotte - 1 17:06.29 19
20 Conley, Braden 11 Canton -1 17:07.87 20
21 Nassr, Zine 10 Edsel Ford -1 17:09.19 21
22 Dalton, Brandon 10 Plymouth -1 17:12.69 22
23 Windle, Tom 12 Churchill - 1 17:14.76 23
24 Saleh, Hamed 11 Fordson -1 17:16.59 24
25 Cardenas, Liam 9 Plymouth -1 17:17.67 25
26 Maciag, James 11 Plymouth -1 17:18.64 26
27 Finley, Nick 11 GP North - 1 17:20.07 27
28 Petrul, Ryan 11 Stevenson - 1 17:21.53 28
29 Mangulabnan, Matt 11 Divine Child -2 17:22.04 29
30 Rabe, Andy 12 Salem -1 17:24.21 30
31 Houdek, Jonathon 10 Riverview - 2 17:26.61 31
32 Chludzinski, Adam 12 Stevenson - 1 17:27.33 32
33 Suarez, Jason 11 John Glenn - 1 17:27.80 33
34 Hamilton, Tyler 11 Trenton -2 17:28.21 34
35 Fenech, Stephen 9 Stevenson - 1 17:28.50 35
36 Walawender, John 12 Detroit Jesuit -4 17:28.82 36
37 Urso, Joe 12 Stevenson - 1 17:32.63 37
38 Wise, Ryan 11 Churchill - 1 17:33.86 38
39 Yurgil, Sam 10 Churchill - 1 17:34.66 39
40 Rafter, Jeremy 10 Allen Park -1 17:35.49 40
41 Nowak, Sean 10 Trenton -2 17:36.89 41
42 Sullivan, Keegan 12 Canton -1 17:38.09 42
43 Schott, Spencer 11 GP North - 1 17:38.71 43
44 Maya, Ruben 11 John Glenn - 1 17:40.38 44
45 Sclater, Jacob 12 Trenton -2 17:41.31 45
46 Surmont, Edward 11 GP North - 1 17:44.31 46
47 Dixon, Connor 12 GP South -1 17:45.41 47
48 Holmes, Alex 11 Wyandotte - 1 17:46.44 48
49 Molchen, Jeff 11 Canton -1 17:46.90 49
50 Walkinshaw, Tom 9 Canton -1 17:47.31 50
51 Headon, Nick 11 Carlson - 2 17:47.69
52 Schoon, Jacob 10 Trenton -2 17:49.19 51
53 Aljahmi, Khalil 10 Fordson -1 17:51.67 52
54 Mulier, Patrick 12 GP South -1 17:51.97 53
55 Rossler, Cody 12 Churchill - 1 17:52.36 54
56 Kiczenski, Andrew 12 Wyandotte - 1 17:53.09 55
57 Geist, Matt 10 GP South -1 17:53.44 56
58 Warren, Charles GP South -1 17:53.81 57
59 Knuth, Jacob 9 GP South -1 17:54.46 58
60 Fenech, John 10 Divine Child -2 17:54.83 59
61 Pryzbysz, Matt 11 GP North - 1 17:55.17 60
62 Brichta, Michael 11 Divine Child -2 17:55.59 61
63 Brushaber, Kurtis 11 Trenton -2 17:55.94 62
64 Wolff, Brandon 12 Anderson - 1 17:58.73 63
65 Roarty, Charlie 12 Detroit Jesuit -4 18:00.46 64
66 Webb, Bobby 11 Allen Park -1 18:00.94 65
67 Chase, Alex 10 Stevenson - 1 18:02.12 66
68 Gryniecwicz, Jay 11 GP North - 1 18:02.54 67
69 Sanford, Bradley 10 GP South -1 18:03.76 68
70 Fairbairn, Jake 11 Lutheran West-4 18:04.23 69
71 Lanstra, Alex 12 Wyandotte - 1 18:04.74 70
72 Kusibab, Ryan 10 Wyandotte - 1 18:05.37 71
73 Heck, Justin 12 Plymouth -1 18:09.85 72
74 VandenToorn, Zac 12 Redford Union - 1 18:11.54 73
75 Davis, Drake 11 Wyandotte - 1 18:13.03 74
76 Fattore, William 12 Detroit Jesuit -4 18:13.62 75
77 Bowles, George 9 Churchill - 1 18:14.20 76
78 Eiben, Nicholas 11 Plymouth -1 18:15.13 77
79 Idriss, Hasan 11 DH Crestwood - 1 18:15.54 78
80 Charnley, Stephen 12 Churchill - 1 18:16.29 79
81 Rogers, Chad 12 Gabriel Richard- 18:18.82 80
82 Kudla, Steven 12 Gabriel Richard- 18:19.23 81
83 Coulter, Jake 9 Wyandotte - 1 18:20.45 82
84 Ponkowski, Michael 11 Detroit Jesuit -4 18:20.98 83
85 Drouillard, Jeremy 10 Salem -1 18:21.44 84
86 Yates, Ben 10 Churchill - 1 18:21.83 85
87 Povish, Scott 11 Allen Park -1 18:22.30 86
88 Fakih, Jamal 12 Anderson - 1 18:22.80 87
89 Bochenek, Lucas 11 Divine Child -2 18:25.00 88
90 Askhar, Mo DH Crestwood - 1 18:25.95 89
91 Malyn, Justin 12 Edsel Ford -1 18:27.25 90
92 Smith, Eric 10 Lutheran West-4 18:27.92 91
93 Biegalski, Keegan 9 Trenton -2 18:28.47 92
94 Limback, Nate 10 GP North - 1 18:29.12 93
95 Sickmiller, Tyler 10 GP North - 1 18:29.93 94
96 Creekmore, Alex 10 Salem -1 18:30.40 95
97 Woods, Jake 11 Carlson - 2 18:30.86
98 Parks, Jimmy 10 Pca - 4 18:31.29 96
99 Globke, Seth 10 Cabrini - 3 18:31.79 97
100 Orr, Micah 9 Wayne Memorial -1 18:32.41
101 Warren, Nathanuel 11 Romulus -2 18:33.52 98
102 Jurczyk, Thomas 11 Divine Child -2 18:34.45 99
103 Ferguson, Joe 10 New Boston- 2 18:34.98 100
104 Malcolm, Daniel 10 Wayne Memorial -1 18:35.78
105 Jones, Tirrill 11 Romulus -2 18:37.56 101
106 Wegrzyn, Ryan 11 Summit Academy -3 18:38.80 102
107 Garza, Daniel 10 Edsel Ford -1 18:40.14 103
108 Baloga, Trevor 10 Pca - 4 18:41.51 104
109 Pickell, Ryan 10 Riverview - 2 18:43.72 105
110 Saleh, Sahal 10 Fordson -1 18:45.12 106
111 Gracia, Dylan 9 Gabriel Richard- 18:45.70 107
112 Patterson, Tom 12 Salem -1 18:46.43 108
113 Labrecque, Ryan 11 New Boston- 2 18:48.40 109
114 Fenton, Jacob 10 Cabrini - 3 18:52.41 110
115 Kowalski, Kurt 11 Canton -1 18:53.17 111
116 Daniels, Jimmy 12 Salem -1 18:56.39 112
117 Dalton, Michael 10 John Glenn - 1 18:57.29 113
118 Hand, Jerry 9 Riverview - 2 18:57.89 114
119 Parks, Sam 11 Gabriel Richard- 18:59.30 115
120 Ison, Daryl 12 Wayne Memorial -1 19:01.00
121 Witt, Mike 10 Livonia Franklin- 1 19:02.39 116
122 Belan, Christian 11 Cabrini - 3 19:03.14 117
123 Williams, Nick 11 Allen Park -1 19:03.63 118
124 Garcia, Connor 11 Anderson - 1 19:04.06 119
125 Carbonaro, Anthony 11 Allen Park -1 19:05.23 120
126 Grudan, Trevor 12 Taylor Kennedy - 19:06.08
127 Gass, Paul 9 Cabrini - 3 19:06.50 121
128 Lyons, Jack 10 Gabriel Richard- 19:09.59 122
129 Jones, Jewell 10 John Glenn - 1 19:13.12 123
130 Rutkowski, Jonathon 11 Gabriel Richard- 19:14.97 124
131 Martinez, Gabe 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 19:16.39 125
132 Novak, Shane 11 Summit Academy -3 19:16.85 126
133 Bessemer, Josh 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 19:18.46 127
134 Orr, Kenny 12 Trenton -2 19:19.02 128
135 Hoglin, Joshua 12 Allen Park -1 19:25.80 129
136 Kirk, Josh 11 Lutheran West-4 19:26.84 130
137 Grauer, Tyler 11 Cabrini - 3 19:27.97 131
138 Dorris, Malik 12 Romulus -2 19:28.85 132
139 Obrycki-Smith, Jason 9 Allen Park -1 19:29.77 133
140 Mahmoud, Mahdi 11 DH Annapolis -2 19:32.04
141 Bohr, Riley 10 Riverview - 2 19:33.47 134
142 Bodrie, William 12 Gabriel Richard- 19:37.17 135
143 Bunge, Daniel 10 Lutheran West-4 19:37.67 136
144 Browne, Justin 10 Carlson - 2 19:38.34
145 Shawatti, Ahmed 9 Fordson -1 19:41.42 137
146 Boes, Ryan 12 John Glenn - 1 19:42.36 138
147 Roberts, Kyle 11 Riverview - 2 19:43.80 139
148 Sikora, Steven 11 Cabrini - 3 19:44.46 140
149 Wienczak, Aaron 12 DH Crestwood - 1 19:47.29 141
150 Kempf, Caleb 11 Lutheran West-4 19:48.69 142
151 Urbanowski, Ben 12 Carlson - 2 19:49.45
152 Ciolono, Jacob 10 New Boston- 2 19:50.29 143
153 Curry, Demetrius Redford Union - 1 19:57.38 144
154 Whitaker, William 12 Garden City -1 20:01.72 145
155 Arrington, Jalain 11 Romulus -2 20:05.73 146
156 Wacker, Keven 11 John Glenn - 1 20:09.07 147
157 Sorenson, Alex 10 Riverview - 2 20:12.85 148
158 Barnes, Eric 12 Summit Academy -3 20:13.74 149
159 Branch, Cody 12 Anderson - 1 20:17.33 150
160 Gavin, Ryan 12 DH Crestwood - 1 20:21.09 151
161 Barron, Avery 11 Wayne Memorial -1 20:22.47
162 Knott, Tyler 9 Anderson - 1 20:27.28 152
163 Swiderski, Alex 10 Summit Academy -3 20:31.92 153
164 Riedy, Brian 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 20:33.08 154
165 Bennett, Kyran 9 New Boston- 2 20:35.21 155
166 Thabet, Atif 9 Fordson -1 20:37.54 156
167 Fergan, Robert 12 Pca - 4 20:39.15 157
168 Stegbauer, Alex 10 Anderson - 1 20:41.29 158
169 Combs, Noah 12 Baptist Park -4 20:45.36 159
170 Skinner, Craig 11 Anderson - 1 20:53.97 160
171 Walters, Chad 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 20:54.66 161
172 Lieu, Andrew 12 Edsel Ford -1 20:57.13 162
173 Gray, Jay 10 Summit Academy -3 20:59.70 163
174 Codd, Chris 9 John Glenn - 1 21:09.65 164
175 Alqirsh, Ahmed 11 Fordson -1 21:16.38 165
176 Zomermaand, Steven 10 Pca - 4 21:23.91 166
177 Hinkle, Erich 11 Garden City -1 21:31.90 167
178 Nichols, Jacob 10 Pca - 4 21:37.36 168
179 Blackburn, Andru 9 Summit Academy -3 21:39.27 169
180 Campbell, Paul 11 Redford Union - 1 21:40.63 170
181 Maitland, Garret 10 Summit Academy -3 21:46.67 171
182 Crandall, Bill 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 21:55.21 172
183 Rose, Ian 10 Pca - 4 22:02.08 173
184 Sirhan, Chris 11 Romulus -2 22:05.13 174
185 Watson, Alex 12 Redford Union - 1 22:18.07 175
186 Sillanpaa, Peter 10 Lutheran West-4 22:23.13 176
187 Wilzceak, Brian 12 DH Annapolis -2 22:25.48
188 Doane, Robert 11 Garden City -1 22:29.84 177
189 Welte, Philip 11 Lutheran West-4 22:39.76 178
190 Mahar, Kegan 12 DH Crestwood - 1 22:45.10 179
191 Hackett, Derek 9 Garden City -1 22:54.48 180
192 Agar, Robbie 10 DH Annapolis -2 22:58.81
193 Sansom, Devonte 12 Romulus -2 23:13.14 181
194 Pila, Zac 9 New Boston- 2 23:20.63 182
195 McKay, Kyle 10 New Boston- 2 23:35.17 183
196 Sobczak, Christian 10 New Boston- 2 23:50.77 184
197 Speck, Blake 11 Baptist Park -4 24:08.41 185
198 Cubbison, Nate 11 Baptist Park -4 24:33.87 186
199 Harold, Nathan 10 Pca - 4 24:36.98 187
200 Hernandez, Anthony 9 DH Crestwood - 1 24:42.59 188
201 Townsend, Zack 12 Baptist Park -4 24:53.08 189
202 Buck, Jordan 12 Garden City -1 25:15.06 190
203 Rodriguez, Marlon 12 Garden City -1 25:15.34 191
204 Best, Tim 11 Baptist Park -4 25:23.76 192
205 Jebara, Mustafa 9 DH Crestwood - 1 26:42.72 193
206 Stepchuck, Jordan 12 Romulus -2 27:42.56 194
207 Chiparo, Joe 12 Baptist Park -4 28:35.16 195

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Plymouth -1 80 3 4 22 25 26 72 77
Total Time: 1:24:41.77
Average: 16:56.36
2 Livonia Stevenson -1 115 8 12 28 32 35 37 66
Total Time: 1:26:03.27
Average: 17:12.66
3 Detroit Jesuit -4 121 1 6 14 36 64 75 83
Total Time: 1:25:18.29
Average: 17:03.66
4 Canton -1 127 7 9 20 42 49 50 111
Total Time: 1:26:05.02
Average: 17:13.01
5 Grosse Pointe South -1 228 15 47 53 56 57 58 68
Total Time: 1:28:28.39
Average: 17:41.68
6 Livonia Churchill -1 230 23 38 39 54 76 79 85
Total Time: 1:28:29.84
Average: 17:41.97
7 Trenton -2 233 34 41 45 51 62 92 128
Total Time: 1:28:31.54
Average: 17:42.31
8 Divine Child -2 239 2 29 59 61 88 99
Total Time: 1:27:48.00
Average: 17:33.60
9 Salem -1 240 13 18 30 84 95 108 112
Total Time: 1:28:24.19
Average: 17:40.84
10 Grosse Pointe North -1 243 27 43 46 60 67 93 94
Total Time: 1:28:40.80
Average: 17:44.16
11 Wyandotte Roosevelt - 1 263 19 48 55 70 71 74 82
Total Time: 1:28:55.93
Average: 17:47.19
12 Edsel Ford -1 381 5 21 90 103 162
Total Time: 1:31:50.41
Average: 18:22.09
13 Riverview - 2 395 11 31 105 114 134 139 148
Total Time: 1:31:39.50
Average: 18:19.90
14 Allen Park -1 429 40 65 86 118 120 129 133
Total Time: 1:32:07.59
Average: 18:25.52
15 Westland John Glenn -1 451 33 44 113 123 138 147 164
Total Time: 1:33:00.95
Average: 18:36.19
16 Allen Park Cabrini -3 462 17 97 110 117 121 131 140
Total Time: 1:32:38.86
Average: 18:31.78
17 Fordson -1 475 24 52 106 137 156 165
Total Time: 1:34:12.34
Average: 18:50.47
18 Riverview Gabriel Richard 505 80 81 107 115 122 124 135
Total Time: 1:33:32.64
Average: 18:42.53
19 Livonia Franklin- 1 532 10 116 125 127 154 161 172
Total Time: 1:35:00.49
Average: 19:00.10
20 Lutheran Westland - 4 568 69 91 130 136 142 176 178
Total Time: 1:35:25.35
Average: 19:05.07
21 Southgate Anderson -1 571 63 87 119 150 152 158 160
Total Time: 1:36:10.20
Average: 19:14.04
22 Redford Union - 1 578 16 73 144 170 175
Total Time: 1:39:12.20
Average: 19:50.44
23 DH Crestwood - 1 638 78 89 141 151 179 188 193
Total Time: 1:39:34.97
Average: 19:55.00
24 Romulus -2 651 98 101 132 146 174 181 194
Total Time: 1:38:50.79
Average: 19:46.16
25 New Boston Huron - 2 689 100 109 143 155 182 183 184
Total Time: 1:41:09.51
Average: 20:13.91
26 Plymouth Christian Academ 691 96 104 157 166 168 173 187
Total Time: 1:40:53.22
Average: 20:10.65
27 Summit Academy -3 693 102 126 149 153 163 169 171
Total Time: 1:39:41.01
Average: 19:56.21
28 Garden City -1 859 145 167 177 180 190 191
Total Time: 1:52:13.00
Average: 22:26.60
29 Baptist Park Christian -4 911 159 185 186 189 192 195
Total Time: 1:59:44.48
Average: 23:56.90




Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Griffin 10 Divine Child -2 17:40.21 1
2 Rogowski, Max 9 Plymouth -1 17:46.42 2
3 Johnson, Evan 11 Plymouth -1 17:56.41 3
4 Berlanga, Zane 9 Plymouth -1 18:06.27 4
5 Adams, Jacob 11 Stevenson - 1 18:10.21 5
6 Stephens, Andrew 10 Canton -1 18:10.77 6
7 Devoe, Phil 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 18:11.56 7
8 Neumann, Garrett 11 Plymouth -1 18:17.14 8
9 MacDonald, Joey 11 Stevenson - 1 18:20.19 9
10 Colley, Jake 10 Stevenson - 1 18:23.57 10
11 Davis, Erik 10 Riverview - 2 18:28.39 11
12 Laws, Andrew 10 Trenton -2 18:29.71 12
13 Szpytman, Jonathan 12 Divine Child -2 18:31.27 13
14 Pepper, Mitch 11 Canton -1 18:32.06 14
15 Shaver, Joseph 9 Plymouth -1 18:34.52 15
16 McDole, Brandon 12 Trenton -2 18:35.30 16
17 Bruyere, Evan 9 Salem -1 18:35.99 17
18 Paglia, Danny 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 18:36.44 18
19 Kushner, Jonathon 9 Trenton -2 18:36.88 19
20 McKeon, Sean 9 Churchill - 1 18:37.32 20
21 Salinas, Lucas 10 Salem -1 18:38.52 21
22 Herron, Cam 9 Wyandotte - 1 18:42.54 22
23 Koval, Max 10 Salem -1 18:43.43 23
24 Martin, Dan 12 Salem -1 18:44.35 24
25 Rennell, Pat 11 GP South -1 18:45.37 25
26 Phillips, Andrew 12 Plymouth -1 18:46.94 26
27 Puishes, Derek 11 Churchill - 1 18:47.61 27
28 Arthur, Brendan 10 Wyandotte - 1 18:48.47 28
29 Stratton, Andrew 9 Stevenson - 1 18:50.37 29
30 Ryan, Paul 12 Plymouth -1 18:51.16 30
31 Salomon, Nick 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 18:52.50 31
32 Kalil, John 10 Churchill - 1 18:57.55 32
33 Howard, Robert 11 Churchill - 1 18:58.37 33
34 Sopko, Michael 10 Stevenson - 1 18:59.42 34
35 Gollin, Michael 11 Stevenson - 1 19:00.49 35
36 Malik, Andrew 9 Churchill - 1 19:00.89 36
37 Buckley, Conor 11 GP South -1 19:01.31 37
38 Welker, Zachary 9 Divine Child -2 19:02.15 38
39 Shareef, Zaid 10 Stevenson - 1 19:04.38 39
40 Chuey, Aaron 10 Trenton -2 19:04.82 40
41 Balle, John 12 GP North - 1 19:06.03 41
42 Juergens, Karl 12 GP South -1 19:07.28 42
43 Marquez, Fernando 9 Wyandotte - 1 19:08.64 43
44 Yahia, Ossama 9 Edsel Ford -1 19:11.54
45 Drennan, Jay 10 Canton -1 19:12.07 44
46 Rizzolo, Craig 10 Stevenson - 1 19:12.50
47 Noble, Dylan 12 Plymouth -1 19:12.97
48 Davies, Cameron GP South -1 19:14.33 45
49 VanDeneede, Leo 10 Gabriel Richard- 19:15.33 46
50 Bushaw, James 10 Salem -1 19:19.16 47
51 Balavitch, Daniel 11 Wyandotte - 1 19:19.75 48
52 Wagner, Zayde 12 Trenton -2 19:20.73 49
53 Weishaar, Joey 12 Plymouth -1 19:21.59
54 Posh, Matthew 11 Divine Child -2 19:23.50 50
55 Balle, Eric 10 GP North - 1 19:24.47 51
56 Williamson, Nicholas 10 Plymouth -1 19:24.99
57 Brengman, Steve 10 GP South -1 19:25.60 52
58 Schiffman, Tommy 12 Stevenson - 1 19:25.94
59 Doxtader, Riley 10 Salem -1 19:26.39 53
60 Lytle, Jackson 11 Canton -1 19:26.71 54
61 Cicala, Brandon 12 Stevenson - 1 19:27.13
62 Shrader, Cody 11 GP South -1 19:28.34 55
63 Aro, Michael 10 GP South -1 19:28.88 56
64 Lambert, Ben 11 Stevenson - 1 19:29.40
65 Bird, Norman 11 GP South -1 19:32.08
66 Durocher, Sean 12 Cabrini - 3 19:32.92 57
67 Murray, Justin 12 Churchill - 1 19:33.58 58
68 Byrne, Matthew 9 Divine Child -2 19:35.06 59
69 Juergens, Andrew 10 GP South -1 19:35.46
70 Perez, Joshua 9 Churchill - 1 19:36.41 60
71 Winter, Kyle 10 Salem -1 19:37.46 61
72 Mills, Mason 10 Salem -1 19:38.08
73 Torres, Gabriel 10 Churchill - 1 19:38.57
74 Anderson, Colin 11 GP South -1 19:39.41
75 Mast, Grant 9 Canton -1 19:40.00 62
76 Laciura, Jonathan 12 GP South -1 19:44.31
77 Nelson, Philip 12 Gabriel Richard- 19:45.14 63
78 D'Hondt, Danny 12 GP North - 1 19:45.65 64
79 Costakis, Austin 11 GP North - 1 19:46.06 65
80 Fennell, Michael 10 GP South -1 19:46.36
81 Hodgson, Jimmy 12 Canton -1 19:47.86 66
82 Reamer, Tyler 9 Stevenson - 1 19:49.03
83 Krul, Alex 11 Canton -1 19:50.44 67
84 Murphy, Colin 9 Churchill - 1 19:51.30
85 Graham, Drew 10 Stevenson - 1 19:51.90
86 Vanpaepeghem, Michael 10 Trenton -2 19:52.37 68
87 Seasock, Jacob 9 Cabrini - 3 19:52.82 69
88 Bolton, Adam 11 GP South -1 19:53.54
89 Bisinger, Fred 10 Stevenson - 1 19:54.69
90 Huebner, Eric 12 GP South -1 19:55.21
91 Radke, Jordan 10 GP North - 1 19:55.64 70
92 Neaton, Ryan 9 Detroit Jesuit -4 19:56.65 71
93 Myrabo, Isaac 12 Trenton -2 19:58.98 72
94 Reppenhagen, Sean 10 Stevenson - 1 20:00.23
95 Tremel, Patrick 12 Churchill - 1 20:03.50
96 Hacker, Caton 10 Plymouth -1 20:05.38
97 Paddock, Chuck 11 Detroit Jesuit -4 20:07.07 73
98 Surzyn, Jacob 10 GP North - 1 20:07.73 74
99 Danner, Kyle 10 Stevenson - 1 20:10.34
100 Sharpe, Russell 9 Salem -1 20:12.40
101 Hildreth, James 10 Canton -1 20:13.16
102 Adams, Jacob 10 Churchill - 1 20:13.83
103 Mueller, Brad 11 Divine Child -2 20:14.45 75
104 Ash, Owen 10 Canton -1 20:14.95
105 Traylor, Joshua 10 Allen Park -1 20:16.45
106 Szuba, Matt 12 Churchill - 1 20:17.03
107 Stawowczk, Tyler 9 Trenton -2 20:17.87
108 Noble, Brendan 9 Canton -1 20:18.58
109 Kurt, Matthew 9 Salem -1 20:19.27
110 Burgan, Dalton 9 Churchill - 1 20:19.71
111 Youngblood, Jack 9 Wyandotte - 1 20:20.82 76
112 Aclipen, Stephen 10 Plymouth -1 20:21.34
113 Stawowczk, Austin 11 Trenton -2 20:22.12
114 Relich, Jake 10 GP South -1 20:24.25
115 Griffin, Jonathan 11 GP South -1 20:25.22
116 Gatzek, Mace 9 Canton -1 20:25.73
117 Segovia, Lucas 10 GP North - 1 20:26.35 77
118 Yaekle, Drew 9 Salem -1 20:26.86
119 Stevenson, Evan 10 Salem -1 20:27.40
120 Wizinsky, Justin 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 20:29.44 78
121 Schaber, Billy 9 GP North - 1 20:31.16
122 Panagos, Spyros 10 GP South -1 20:32.81
123 Zaran, Alex 12 Riverview - 2 20:35.31 79
124 Cosenza, Antonio 12 Divine Child -2 20:37.91 80
125 Kolbicz, Justin 9 Canton -1 20:38.37
126 Adkins, Travis 12 Churchill - 1 20:38.75
127 Reickert, Pearce 9 GP North - 1 20:39.12
128 Olsen, Keith 10 Canton -1 20:39.50
129 DeBono, John 10 Allen Park -1 20:40.30
130 Gateley, Nick 11 Stevenson - 1 20:41.03
131 Utz, Blake 11 GP South -1 20:41.55
132 Arevalo, Derek 10 Cabrini - 3 20:42.08 81
133 Langenburg, Zachary 11 GP South -1 20:43.31
134 Zmuda, Matthew 12 Plymouth -1 20:44.69
135 Reinhardt, Charles 9 Divine Child -2 20:46.00
136 Grawburg, Michael 10 Divine Child -2 20:47.64
137 O'Leary, Colin 9 Detroit Jesuit -4 20:48.46 82
138 Timmis, Thomas 12 Wyandotte - 1 20:50.24 83
139 Villeneuve, Austin 9 Churchill - 1 20:53.43
140 Boren, Garrett 12 Stevenson - 1 20:53.93
141 Wilkerson, Patrick 11 Salem -1 20:54.54
142 Globke, Jonah 9 Cabrini - 3 20:55.10 84
143 Remski, Dan 11 Salem -1 20:57.32
144 Maghielse, Bobby 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 20:58.49 85
145 Thai, Traven 9 Salem -1 20:59.93
146 Freeman, Josh 10 Salem -1 21:05.29
147 Weber, Dennis 11 Gabriel Richard- 21:08.16 86
148 Soter, Sean 9 Divine Child -2 21:09.90
149 Roberts, Dane 9 Trenton -2 21:11.44
150 Stempien, Zachary 9 Gabriel Richard- 21:13.04 87
151 Simpson, Joel 11 Plymouth -1 21:14.86
152 Williams, Marcus 11 Anderson - 1 21:15.45
153 Long, Tyler 9 Gabriel Richard- 21:15.97 88
154 Malenfant, Josh 12 Gabriel Richard- 21:19.05 89
155 McManimon, Kenny 10 Salem -1 21:20.91
156 Al-Kafil, Sadiq 11 Fordson -1 21:23.15
157 Gough, Charles 10 GP South -1 21:23.70
158 Basanese, Jason 9 Salem -1 21:25.14
159 Vinco, Anthony 10 Allen Park -1 21:26.44
160 Sobson, Lawrence 9 GP South -1 21:27.52
161 Hickson, Reed 10 Churchill - 1 21:31.10
162 Michalak, Peter 11 Stevenson - 1 21:32.29
163 Sparks, Trevor 10 Trenton -2 21:33.12
164 Ng, Benny 11 Anderson - 1 21:33.68
165 Cash, Jared 11 Churchill - 1 21:36.64
166 Major, Tyler 10 Divine Child -2 21:41.02
167 Argue, James 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 21:41.48
168 Anderson, Ayinde 12 Detroit Jesuit -4 21:45.58
169 Robinson, Kahliff 9 Riverview - 2 21:47.47 90
170 Zorney, Nathan 9 Salem -1 21:48.01
171 Hoffmann, Thomas 11 GP South -1 21:49.99
172 Ahearn, Daniel 9 Plymouth -1 21:50.60
173 Lampron, Chris 9 Stevenson - 1 21:52.77
174 Beausejour, Connor 11 Riverview - 2 21:53.56 91
175 Clayton, Justin 9 GP North - 1 21:54.50
176 O'Brien, Mike 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 21:58.71
177 Erickson, Matt 12 Lutheran West-4 22:00.14
178 Hughes, Omair 10 GP North - 1 22:11.23
179 Moening, Tommy 9 Stevenson - 1 22:13.68
180 Miller, Jeremy 11 Summit Academy -3 22:16.35
181 Campbell, Curtis 9 Wyandotte - 1 22:18.79 92
182 Baker, Justin 9 Churchill - 1 22:21.64
183 Zarkin, Aristotle 9 Churchill - 1 22:26.29
184 Sieloff, Ben 10 Trenton -2 22:29.21
185 DiJulio, Jonathan 10 GP South -1 22:30.06
186 Kane, Samuel 10 Trenton -2 22:33.75
187 Mawari, Hussam 11 Fordson -1 22:38.95
188 Tourant, Andrew 9 GP North - 1 22:39.44
189 Brindley, Mitchell 9 Stevenson - 1 22:42.76
190 Calderon, Nick 9 Salem -1 22:44.31
191 LoPrete, Matthew 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 22:44.76
192 Bailey, David 10 Divine Child -2 22:45.41
193 Havard, DeMarco 11 GP South -1 22:46.38
194 Shucker, Mark 11 GP North - 1 22:46.79
195 Hall, Connor 10 Salem -1 22:48.22
196 Loszewski, Christia 12 Riverview - 2 22:49.49 93
197 Pietron, Stephen 11 Salem -1 22:49.92
198 Povlich, Kyle 10 Taylor Kennedy - 22:50.46
199 McCann, Brendan 9 Salem -1 22:53.29
200 Moore, Ian 11 Riverview - 2 22:54.03 94
201 Green, Tyler 10 Wyandotte - 1 22:55.16
202 Barnes, Andrew 10 Livonia Franklin- 1 22:56.53 95
203 Herrera, Alberto 9 Cristo Rey - 3 22:58.75 96
204 Stevens, Kacey 9 Trenton -2 23:00.20
205 Lombardi, Thomas 9 GP North - 1 23:02.16
206 Payne, Ross 10 Trenton -2 23:02.59
207 Simms, Josh 11 Anderson - 1 23:03.03
208 Greer, Alex 9 Churchill - 1 23:03.49
209 Seta, Daniel 11 Lutheran West-4 23:03.99
210 Everingham, Luke 10 Riverview - 2 23:06.49 97
211 Droze, Jack 12 Detroit Jesuit -4 23:08.13
212 Marcyan, Jonathan 9 Divine Child -2 23:11.21
213 Mauro, Vincent 12 Trenton -2 23:15.69
214 Shen, Michael 10 Salem -1 23:16.50
215 Gruber, Jack 10 GP North - 1 23:18.60
216 Holmes, Donavon 9 GP North - 1 23:21.33
217 Neubecker, Charles 9 Trenton -2 23:22.15
218 Patin, Ryan 10 Salem -1 23:22.98
219 Wasilewski, Kyle 9 Riverview - 2 23:24.13
220 Fawaz, Alaa 11 Divine Child -2 23:27.67
221 Dews, Avery 11 Salem -1 23:28.14
222 Carpenter, Samuel 11 GP South -1 23:29.78
223 Riley, Tyler 11 Plymouth -1 23:32.81
224 Soheim, Zachary 11 GP South -1 23:36.16
225 Smith, Cullen 10 Detroit Jesuit -4 23:40.25
226 Seasock, Zachary 9 Cabrini - 3 23:44.48 98
227 Antonczak, Luke 9 Divine Child -2 23:45.67
228 Kaman, Jeff 12 Stevenson - 1 23:55.58
229 Gregoroff, Austin 10 Wyandotte - 1 23:58.74
230 Yocum, Eric 10 Cabrini - 3 24:02.88 99
231 Pochini, Steve 11 Anderson - 1 24:05.62
232 Culbertson, Neil 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 24:10.52 100
233 Latour, Jeff 12 GP North - 1 24:23.87
234 Welsh, Steven 9 Churchill - 1 24:28.62
235 Aguilera, Victor 10 GP South -1 25:40.79
236 Robinson, David 9 Riverview - 2 26:17.01
237 Escovedo, Martin 10 Cristo Rey - 3 26:17.70 101
238 Larabell, Robert 10 Stevenson - 1 26:19.68
239 Rodriquez, Mathew Cristo Rey - 3 26:46.03 102
240 Tedder, Joe 12 Riverview - 2 26:46.50
241 Kallgren, David 9 Trenton -2 27:14.89
242 Kerpet, Kevin 9 Livonia Franklin- 1 27:45.83 103
243 Mardeusz, Kyle 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 27:49.76 104
244 Guiteriez, Ebarado 10 Cristo Rey - 3 28:07.28 105
245 Johnson, Tommy 11 GP North - 1 28:26.84
246 Guice, Derrick 10 Cristo Rey - 3 28:54.36 106
247 Yesh, Jacob 9 Cabrini - 3 29:25.82 107
248 Craig, Donald 9 Redford Union - 1 30:10.01
249 Dawson, Derrick 9 Redford Union - 1 30:55.25
250 Rotunno, Francesco 12 Lutheran West-4 31:41.62
251 Weatherbee, Kyle 9 Garden City -1 34:42.37
252 Koziol, Marshall 9 GP North - 1 36:17.87

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Plymouth -1 32 2 3 4 8 15 26 30
Total Time: 1:30:40.76
Average: 18:08.16
2 Livonia Stevenson -1 87 5 9 10 29 34 35 39
Total Time: 1:32:43.76
Average: 18:32.76
3 Salem -1 132 17 21 23 24 47 53 61
Total Time: 1:34:01.45
Average: 18:48.29
4 Trenton -2 136 12 16 19 40 49 68 72
Total Time: 1:34:07.44
Average: 18:49.49
5 Livonia Churchill -1 148 20 27 32 33 36 58 60
Total Time: 1:34:21.74
Average: 18:52.35
6 Divine Child -2 161 1 13 38 50 59 75 80
Total Time: 1:34:12.19
Average: 18:50.44
7 Canton -1 180 6 14 44 54 62 66 67
Total Time: 1:35:01.61
Average: 19:00.33
8 Detroit Jesuit -4 200 7 18 31 71 73 82 85
Total Time: 1:35:44.22
Average: 19:08.85
9 Grosse Pointe South -1 201 25 37 42 45 52 55 56
Total Time: 1:35:33.89
Average: 19:06.78
10 Wyandotte Roosevelt - 1 217 22 28 43 48 76 83 92
Total Time: 1:36:20.22
Average: 19:16.05
11 Grosse Pointe North -1 291 41 51 64 65 70 74 77
Total Time: 1:37:57.85
Average: 19:35.57
12 Riverview - 2 364 11 79 90 91 93 94 97
Total Time: 1:45:34.23
Average: 21:06.85
13 Riverview Gabriel Richard 370 46 63 86 87 88 89
Total Time: 1:42:37.64
Average: 20:31.53
14 Allen Park Cabrini -3 389 57 69 81 84 98 99 107
Total Time: 1:44:47.40
Average: 20:57.48
15 Livonia Franklin- 1 480 78 95 100 103 104
Total Time: 2:03:12.08
Average: 24:38.42
16 Detroit Cristo Rey -3 510 96 101 102 105 106
Total Time: 2:13:04.12
Average: 26:36.83




Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meier, Hannah 10 GP South -1 18:08.41 1
2 McPherson, Megan 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 18:20.99 2
3 Firl, Christina 10 GP South -1 18:28.13 3
4 Meier, Haley 10 GP South -1 18:34.49 4
5 Kubicki, Bianca 12 Canton -1 18:53.31 5
6 Riley, Kerigan 10 Churchill - 1 19:18.71 6
7 Pilat, Bethany 11 Churchill - 1 19:21.60 7
8 Kavulich, Kayla 9 Salem -1 19:22.78 8
9 Sickmiller, Kailey 12 GP North - 1 19:28.39 9
10 Tripp, Victoria 12 Salem -1 19:38.73 10
11 Flynn, Shannon 10 Salem -1 19:45.41 11
12 Beltran, Adrianna 11 Salem -1 19:49.82 12
13 Klein, Pia 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 19:55.41 13
14 Smock, Cara 12 Wyandotte - 1 19:58.38 14
15 Gomez, Leslie 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 20:01.64 15
16 Traitses, Nicole 11 Plymouth -1 20:02.61 16
17 Carver, Mariah 10 Garden City -1 20:03.01 17
18 Gallagher, Karlie 10 Stevenson - 1 20:03.40 18
19 Johnson, Brooke 11 New Boston- 2 20:12.76 19
20 Wickens, Megan 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 20:14.85 20
21 Langton, Kelly 11 GP South -1 20:18.60 21
22 Williams, Sabrina 9 Allen Park -1 20:18.92 22
23 Beltran, Alejandra 10 Salem -1 20:19.24 23
24 Gay, Natalie 12 GP South -1 20:26.54 24
25 Wright, Abbey 11 John Glenn - 1 20:27.34 25
26 Bizon, Emily 10 Salem -1 20:27.92 26
27 Wolcott, Carley 11 New Boston- 2 20:28.43 27
28 Lax, Brianna 9 Plymouth -1 20:31.12 28
29 Levasseur, Margaret 12 GP South -1 20:33.23 29
30 McFarlane, Megan 9 Churchill - 1 20:34.05 30
31 Lamble, Tiffany 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 20:35.34 31
32 Rohrbach, Rachel 12 Canton -1 20:38.18 32
33 Rash, Katie 12 Churchill - 1 20:41.89 33
34 Anderson, Sydney 10 Churchill - 1 20:45.32 34
35 Okechukwu, Vivien 10 Churchill - 1 20:48.23 35
36 Booms, Kara 12 Salem -1 20:51.42 36
37 Powell, Jordan 9 Cabrini - 3 20:52.81 37
38 Francis, Allison 10 GP North - 1 20:56.34 38
39 Roberts, Sophie 11 Plymouth -1 21:00.80 39
40 Dziadzic, Meghan 9 GP South -1 21:02.94 40
41 Gilson, Meghan 11 Stevenson - 1 21:03.31 41
42 VanEgmond, Katy 11 GP North - 1 21:05.42 42
43 Cieslak, Taylor 10 Stevenson - 1 21:06.57 43
44 Grimes, Katie 11 Canton -1 21:07.47 44
45 Cradit, Alli 11 Trenton -2 21:08.39 45
46 Herman, Madeline 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 21:09.71 46
47 Mcclory, Emma 12 Livonia Ladywood -2 21:14.45 47
48 Angileri, Dakota 11 Anderson - 1 21:15.72 48
49 Swanson, Britta 12 Plymouth -1 21:17.21 49
50 Stav, Alyssa 11 Riverview - 2 21:17.79 50
51 Wooley, Sarah 11 Edsel Ford -1 21:19.58 51
52 Scupholm, Barbara 9 Stevenson - 1 21:24.10 52
53 Siegler, Jessica 9 Canton -1 21:28.45 53
54 Formella, Hanna 10 Cabrini - 3 21:28.93 54
55 Lyle, Erin 11 Lutheran West-4 21:31.08 55
56 Gudeman, Allison 11 Stevenson - 1 21:34.84 56
57 Chambers, Kirsten 9 Riverview - 2 21:36.02 57
58 Bertani, Valerie 11 Cabrini - 3 21:37.71 58
59 Ruiz, Maricell 12 Wyandotte - 1 21:39.15 59
60 Gorzalski, Anna 9 Canton -1 21:39.48 60
61 Krawczyk, Michelle 12 Stevenson - 1 21:42.07 61
62 Maynard, Sarah 12 Lutheran West-4 21:43.15 62
63 Richards, Kelsey 11 GP North - 1 21:47.03 63
64 Bishop, Emily 10 Cabrini - 3 21:48.88 64
65 Saghir, Nada 10 Fordson -1 21:50.09 65
66 Hahn, Julie 10 Plymouth -1 21:50.83 66
67 Lichtman, Jennifer 12 Redford Union - 1 21:54.57 67
68 Myrabo, Rebecca 11 Trenton -2 21:55.79 68
69 Smith, Chelsea 12 Canton -1 21:56.66 69
70 Bruno, Cristina 12 GP North - 1 22:00.46 70
71 Lank, Rebecca 10 Stevenson - 1 22:05.63 71
72 Spitz, Allison 9 Canton -1 22:08.82 72
73 Semon, Brianna 12 Redford Union - 1 22:10.37 73
74 Oyafuso, Kathlyn 11 Allen Park -1 22:13.34 74
75 Miley, Kelly 11 Redford Union - 1 22:14.25 75
76 Babon, Becky 12 Livonia Ladywood -2 22:19.66 76
77 Twigg, Julia 9 Churchill - 1 22:20.75 77
78 Hatty, Caroline 9 Trenton -2 22:21.45 78
79 Modes, Jane 10 Livonia Franklin- 1 22:27.66 79
80 Surma, Allison 9 Cabrini - 3 22:28.41 80
81 Darr, Alexandra 11 Livonia Ladywood -2 22:28.72 81
82 Williams, Kali 10 New Boston- 2 22:30.34 82
83 Vann, Colleen 11 Riverview - 2 22:30.69 83
84 Silversides, Victoria 12 Redford Union - 1 22:31.13 84
85 Vasquez, Maria 10 GP North - 1 22:36.30 85
86 Kulchinsky, Paige 9 Cabrini - 3 22:38.03 86
87 Shuryan, Tracy 10 Wyandotte - 1 22:39.28 87
88 DeBiasi, Marina 9 Plymouth -1 22:41.43 88
89 Walker, Deyana 10 Livonia Ladywood -2 22:42.29 89
90 Schaefer, Natalie 9 GP North - 1 22:43.75 90
91 Strahm, Jordyn 11 Plymouth -1 22:50.30 91
92 Taylor, Katherine 10 Livonia Ladywood -2 22:55.07 92
93 Nemeth, Mallory 12 Allen Park -1 22:56.03 93
94 Eccleton, Emily 9 Allen Park -1 22:56.38 94
95 Maynor, Beca 11 Cabrini - 3 22:58.21 95
96 Galloway, Emily 11 Allen Park -1 23:05.22 96
97 Czarnecki, Barb 10 Trenton -2 23:16.07 97
98 Kissel, Arianna 10 Riverview - 2 23:19.09 98
99 Byrne, Hannah 12 Gabriel Richard- 23:20.46 99
100 Stewart, Sarah 10 Wyandotte - 1 23:22.77 100
101 Sareini, Sophia 12 Fordson -1 23:26.09 101
102 Morrison, Angela 10 Lutheran West-4 23:28.22 102
103 Kause, Victoria 11 Gabriel Richard- 23:30.11 103
104 Hamlett, Alex 12 John Glenn - 1 23:31.45 104
105 Ditzhazy, Brittany 10 Riverview - 2 23:32.29 105
106 Marsack, Emma 11 New Boston- 2 23:32.80 106
107 Ziegler, Casey 10 Allen Park -1 23:34.08 107
108 Cox, Sinead 9 Livonia Ladywood -2 23:34.62 108
109 Madej, Alyse 12 Garden City -1 23:40.01 109
110 Thompson, Carissa 11 Baptist Park -4 23:40.40
111 Polisuk, Shelby 10 Gabriel Richard- 23:40.76 110
112 Henderson, Kelly 9 Gabriel Richard- 23:45.94 111
113 MacQuarrie, Courtnie 10 John Glenn - 1 23:47.11 112
114 Reithmiller, Meghan 11 Livonia Ladywood -2 23:49.11 113
115 Butler, Casey 10 John Glenn - 1 23:54.21 114
116 Pingston, Chelsea 10 Anderson - 1 23:54.92 115
117 Kauff, Kaley 9 Allen Park -1 23:56.82 116
118 Askhar, Hamadi 9 DH Crestwood - 1 24:04.43 117
119 Davis, Katie 12 Trenton -2 24:05.87 118
120 Reynolds, Haley 9 Riverview - 2 24:09.65 119
121 Elreichouni, Lena 11 Fordson -1 24:14.66 120
122 Zriek, Zahraa 9 Fordson -1 24:16.31 121
123 Quinn, Kelly 11 Trenton -2 24:25.04 122
124 Downs, Rachel 12 Baptist Park -4 24:28.35
125 Lyons, Samantha 11 Gabriel Richard- 24:29.26 123
126 Drife, Jessica 10 Lutheran West-4 24:31.23 124
127 Saghir, Houda 11 Fordson -1 24:43.97 125
128 Isham, Kala 12 Wyandotte - 1 24:47.17 126
129 Smith, Alayna 12 Garden City -1 24:51.47 127
130 Omar, Hana 11 Fordson -1 24:51.88 128
131 Geierman, Megan 12 Gabriel Richard- 24:58.22 129
132 Kruger, Kelsey 11 Lutheran West-4 24:59.95 130
133 Flores, Audra 12 John Glenn - 1 25:09.58 131
134 Macek, Megan 9 Wayne Memorial -1 25:22.13
135 McCormick, Mallory 10 Wyandotte - 1 25:23.34 132
136 Ferrante, Jennifer 12 Edsel Ford -1 25:34.62 133
137 Watson, Nikki 9 Trenton -2 25:45.07 134
138 Clark, Grace 9 Wyandotte - 1 25:47.57 135
139 Moore, Tinara 9 Anderson - 1 25:48.02 136
140 Eter, Maya 9 DH Crestwood - 1 25:52.39 137
141 Mhanna, Dina 11 Fordson -1 26:09.14 138
142 Yazzine, Deanna 9 DH Crestwood - 1 26:13.24 139
143 Morgan, Ahmenah 12 Redford Union - 1 26:20.16 140
144 Ravasani-asl, Chelsea 12 Edsel Ford -1 27:02.96 141
145 Lovelace, Faith 10 Garden City -1 27:16.47 142
146 Michelski, Rebecca 10 Anderson - 1 27:17.72 143
147 Chambo, Brianna 12 Garden City -1 27:20.07 144
148 Menter, Molly 12 Edsel Ford -1 27:27.73 145
149 Smith, Lindsay 10 Lutheran West-4 27:45.54 146
150 Cole, Laura 9 Summit Academy -3 28:22.99
151 Martin, Antoinette 12 Romulus -2 28:23.97
152 Perecki, Natalia 10 New Boston- 2 28:44.53 147
153 Bullion, Jessica 9 DH Crestwood - 1 28:50.69 148
154 Waidelich, Abbie 9 Anderson - 1 29:13.70 149
155 Workman, Jennifer 11 Romulus -2 29:18.41
156 Jones, Tarah 11 Baptist Park -4 29:29.26
157 Thorburn, Veronica 9 Summit Academy -3 29:29.78
158 Cleveland, DeLasha 10 Redford Union - 1 29:33.36 150
159 Pagel, Taryn 12 Romulus -2 29:47.56
160 Radford, Tara 12 Romulus -2 29:53.54
161 Leka, Mariola 10 John Glenn - 1 29:58.79 151
162 Ravasani-Asl, Lindsey 12 Edsel Ford -1 30:05.01 152
163 Ball, Sydney 10 Wayne Memorial -1 31:23.66
164 Midkiff, Samantha 10 New Boston- 2 31:48.10 153
165 Culp, Gabby 10 Baptist Park -4 32:12.91
166 Pritula, Tristen 9 Anderson - 1 32:14.61 154
167 Fawaz, Athar 9 DH Crestwood - 1 34:10.53 155

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Grosse Pointe South -1 53 1 3 4 21 24 29 40
Total Time: 1:35:56.17
Average: 19:11.24
2 Salem -1 64 8 10 11 12 23 26 36
Total Time: 1:38:55.98
Average: 19:47.20
3 Livonia Franklin- 1 81 2 13 15 20 31 46 79
Total Time: 1:39:08.23
Average: 19:49.65
4 Livonia Churchill -1 110 6 7 30 33 34 35 77
Total Time: 1:40:41.57
Average: 20:08.32
5 Canton -1 194 5 32 44 53 60 69 72
Total Time: 1:43:46.89
Average: 20:45.38
6 Plymouth -1 198 16 28 39 49 66 88 91
Total Time: 1:44:42.57
Average: 20:56.52
7 Livonia Stevenson -1 210 18 41 43 52 56 61 71
Total Time: 1:45:12.22
Average: 21:02.45
8 Grosse Pointe North -1 222 9 38 42 63 70 85 90
Total Time: 1:45:17.64
Average: 21:03.53
9 Allen Park Cabrini -3 293 37 54 58 64 80 86 95
Total Time: 1:48:16.74
Average: 21:39.35
10 Allen Park -1 379 22 74 93 94 96 107 116
Total Time: 1:51:29.89
Average: 22:17.98
11 New Boston Huron - 2 381 19 27 82 106 147 153
Total Time: 1:55:28.86
Average: 23:05.78
12 Livonia Ladywood -2 385 47 76 81 89 92 108 113
Total Time: 1:51:40.19
Average: 22:20.04
13 Wyandotte Roosevelt - 1 386 14 59 87 100 126 132 135
Total Time: 1:52:26.75
Average: 22:29.35
14 Riverview - 2 393 50 57 83 98 105 119
Total Time: 1:52:15.88
Average: 22:27.18
15 Trenton -2 406 45 68 78 97 118 122 134
Total Time: 1:52:47.57
Average: 22:33.52
16 Redford Union - 1 439 67 73 75 84 140 150
Total Time: 1:55:10.48
Average: 23:02.10
17 Lutheran Westland - 4 473 55 62 102 124 130 146
Total Time: 1:56:13.63
Average: 23:14.73
18 Westland John Glenn -1 486 25 104 112 114 131 151
Total Time: 1:56:49.69
Average: 23:21.94
19 Fordson -1 532 65 101 120 121 125 128 138
Total Time: 1:58:31.12
Average: 23:42.23
20 Garden City -1 539 17 109 127 142 144
Total Time: 2:03:11.03
Average: 24:38.21
21 Riverview Gabriel Richard 546 99 103 110 111 123 129
Total Time: 1:58:46.53
Average: 23:45.31
22 Southgate Anderson -1 591 48 115 136 143 149 154
Total Time: 2:07:30.08
Average: 25:30.02
23 Edsel Ford -1 622 51 133 141 145 152
Total Time: 2:11:29.90
Average: 26:17.98
24 DH Crestwood - 1 696 117 137 139 148 155
Total Time: 2:19:11.28
Average: 27:50.26




Spitfire Running Club Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Wayne County Cross Country Championship
Willow Metro Park
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goodpasture, Madison 10 Salem -1 20:38.94 1
2 Sullivan, Carolyn 11 GP South -1 21:14.79 2
3 Burin, Autumn 11 Salem -1 21:17.81 3
4 Burke, Sydney 12 GP South -1 21:19.89 4
5 VanHoof, Phoebe 12 Salem -1 21:22.53 5
6 Beyer, Amanda 11 Salem -1 21:27.04 6
7 Stevenson, Natasha 9 Salem -1 21:32.38 7
8 Keller, Nicole 10 GP South -1 21:48.72 8
9 Hickson, Alexis 12 Churchill - 1 21:59.35 9
10 Hickson, Jenna 9 Churchill - 1 21:59.62 10
11 Hamill, Sam Stevenson - 1 22:00.52 11
12 Wall, Emily 11 Cabrini - 3 22:10.91 12
13 Kakos, Ivana 11 GP South -1 22:20.54 13
14 Scarpello, Jessica 10 Plymouth -1 22:22.69 14
15 Hennessy, Mary 11 GP South -1 22:24.29 15
16 Martin, Hayley 12 GP South -1 22:24.93 16
17 Walblay, Kelly 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 22:25.87 17
18 Mott, Christa 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 22:26.30 18
19 Lockard, Erin 9 Cabrini - 3 22:27.25 19
20 Deacon, Jackie 10 Stevenson - 1 22:30.57 20
21 Manettas, Constadina 11 Plymouth -1 22:31.72 21
22 Callegari, Brittany 12 Salem -1 22:34.34 22
23 Hall, Kelly 10 Stevenson - 1 22:35.33 23
24 Hofmann, Elyssa 9 Churchill - 1 22:36.55 24
25 Flynn, Meghan 11 Salem -1 22:37.15 25
26 Jepperson, Adelaida 10 Salem -1 22:37.56
27 Mroueh, Mariam 12 Salem -1 22:37.97
28 Hitchcock, Brooke 10 Stevenson - 1 22:41.63 26
29 Hummer, Gen GP South -1 22:44.95 27
30 Rebar, Dana 9 Plymouth -1 22:45.25 28
31 Milad, Marina 11 Canton -1 22:46.40 29
32 Kitz, Shannon 9 Cabrini - 3 22:50.19 30
33 Zoski, Alexandra 12 Churchill - 1 22:50.64 31
34 Pizzimenti, Alexand 11 GP South -1 22:51.17
35 Bade, Erika 11 GP South -1 22:51.71
36 Ferguson, Hailey GP North - 1 22:53.57 32
37 Zimmeth, Claire 9 GP South -1 22:55.50
38 Grimes, Ellen 10 Canton -1 22:55.92 33
39 Feree, Hannah 10 Canton -1 22:58.24 34
40 McDonald, Megan 12 Churchill - 1 22:58.64 35
41 Jackson, Mariah 12 Taylor Kennedy - 22:58.91 36
42 Collins, Nicole 9 Stevenson - 1 22:59.45 37
43 Shoemaker, Christine 9 Livonia Franklin- 1 22:59.73 38
44 O'Brien, Laura GP North - 1 23:00.02 39
45 Burke, Shannon 9 Salem -1 23:00.34
46 Finkenstaedt, Christy GP South -1 23:01.49
47 Piccione, Nina GP South -1 23:07.44
48 Lax, Mariah 10 Plymouth -1 23:09.27 40
49 Lynch, Sofia 9 Stevenson - 1 23:09.72 41
50 Trout, Dylan GP North - 1 23:10.70 42
51 Zgoda, Emily 10 Cabrini - 3 23:13.64 43
52 Marcero, Emily 9 Salem -1 23:19.90
53 Calas, Alexa 9 GP South -1 23:23.79
54 Smith, Brigitte GP North - 1 23:24.19 44
55 Cox, Chelsea 11 Allen Park -1 23:24.52 45
56 Corden, Elise 12 GP South -1 23:26.61
57 Ivers, Erin GP South -1 23:29.46
58 Fitzpatrick, Shannon 10 Salem -1 23:30.45
59 Lark, Meghan 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 23:32.69 46
60 Pniewski, Tricia 11 Plymouth -1 23:34.27 47
61 Desautel, Natalie 10 Livonia Franklin- 1 23:35.39 48
62 White, Adrienne 12 Plymouth -1 23:37.20 49
63 Mathew, Andrea 10 Plymouth -1 23:39.70 50
64 Harper, Grace GP South -1 23:40.79
65 Campbell, Marissa 10 Canton -1 23:44.89 51
66 Victor, Alyse GP North - 1 23:46.24 52
67 Cullen, Kelly GP South -1 23:47.69
68 Kuchka, Brooke 10 Stevenson - 1 23:49.51 53
69 Karizat, Nadia 9 Salem -1 23:51.09
70 Hill, Sarah 10 Cabrini - 3 23:51.46 54
71 Lazar, Katie GP North - 1 23:52.35 55
72 DeBrito, Renae 9 Plymouth -1 23:52.63
73 Sheets, Kaitlyn 11 Allen Park -1 23:53.04 56
74 Murray, Allison 11 Churchill - 1 23:54.79 57
75 Engel, Julie 10 Cabrini - 3 23:57.01 58
76 Watson, Molly 12 Cabrini - 3 24:01.07 59
77 Tomassi, Rachel 10 Churchill - 1 24:02.04 60
78 Mousseau, Sara 12 Taylor Kennedy - 24:02.82 61
79 Cade, Ashley 11 Canton -1 24:04.01 62
80 Gafa, Maddie GP North - 1 24:06.24 63
81 Fowler, Allie 12 GP South -1 24:07.40
82 Murphy, Laura 10 Canton -1 24:10.88 64
83 Martin, Colleen 11 GP South -1 24:12.88
84 Baumgardner, Kristen 11 Churchill - 1 24:13.25
85 Nelson, Melissa 10 Cabrini - 3 24:15.22
86 Black, Mercedes 12 Livonia Ladywood -2 24:15.49 65
87 Foley, Alexis 10 Salem -1 24:17.44
88 Campbell, Courtney 12 Canton -1 24:19.95 66
89 Nedam, Sarah 10 Churchill - 1 24:21.00
90 Edwards, Alyssa 9 Livonia Franklin- 1 24:26.27 67
91 Monforton, Paige GP North - 1 24:27.64
92 Skupien, Bailey 10 Allen Park -1 24:29.08 68
93 Steigelman, Christine GP North - 1 24:29.35
94 Mulcahy, Meaghan 11 Livonia Ladywood -2 24:30.16 69
95 Pettit, Kelly 9 Allen Park -1 24:32.61 70
96 Marteralla, Sydney 9 Canton -1 24:34.41
97 Savinov, Katie GP South -1 24:39.37
98 Abessinio, Emma GP North - 1 24:40.15
99 Stephanie, Cyburt 12 Churchill - 1 24:41.65
100 Rapson, Andrea 12 Canton -1 24:41.99
101 Wittenberg, Patricia 9 Livonia Franklin- 1 24:42.56 71
102 Telang, Jaya 10 GP South -1 24:42.84
103 Aldridge, Siobhan 12 Livonia Ladywood -2 24:44.54 72
104 Micallef, Lauren 12 Livonia Ladywood -2 24:45.86 73
105 Holm, Samantha 10 GP South -1 24:46.77
106 Reimer, Abby 11 GP South -1 24:47.17
107 Hipsley, Mai Qiang 9 GP South -1 24:47.52
108 Samson, Michelle 12 Allen Park -1 24:47.88 74
109 Phillips, Maggie 10 Plymouth -1 24:49.56
110 Cooper, Amy GP North - 1 24:51.85
111 Childs, Kristen 10 Canton -1 24:54.63
112 Gaffka, Katarina 9 Livonia Ladywood -2 24:58.35 75
113 Lacey, Madeline GP North - 1 25:01.93
114 Motschall, Nanette 12 GP South -1 25:02.92
115 Cornell, Allison GP South -1 25:03.21
116 Church, Mallory 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 25:05.17
117 Wagner, Hannah 10 Stevenson - 1 25:06.05
118 Mazure, Maegan GP North - 1 25:09.59
119 Ransome, Savannah GP North - 1 25:10.07
120 Taylor, Nikia 11 Taylor Kennedy - 25:11.74 76
121 McSween, Mandy 10 Plymouth -1 25:12.35
122 Osmialowski, Lauren 12 Stevenson - 1 25:12.64
123 Pomrenke, Alexandra 11 Churchill - 1 25:13.36
124 Robichaud, Abby 10 Canton -1 25:13.76
125 Kelsey, Katie 11 Wyandotte - 1 25:14.92
126 Riley, Meg 11 Canton -1 25:16.52
127 Anderle, Paige 10 Stevenson - 1 25:20.23
128 Forster, Margaux 11 GP South -1 25:22.62
129 Schweikhart, Katie 9 Salem -1 25:23.00
130 Gryniewicz, Lindsey 10 Plymouth -1 25:23.35
131 Melcher, Savannah 12 GP South -1 25:23.65
132 Stevens, Paige 12 Plymouth -1 25:25.77
133 Kight, Sarah 9 Canton -1 25:27.18
134 Brock, Rachel GP North - 1 25:27.54
135 Feringa, Mackenzie 11 GP South -1 25:31.73
136 Laurentius, Samanth 11 Stevenson - 1 25:32.08
137 Gough, Anna 12 GP South -1 25:32.48
138 Johnson, Maddison 9 Canton -1 25:33.78
139 Calkin, Alyssa 12 Salem -1 25:35.42
140 Matthews, Emily GP South -1 25:37.42
141 Battersby, Branna 9 Gabriel Richard- 25:39.08 77
142 Starosciak, Bree 12 Canton -1 25:40.74
143 Bulmer, Steffanie 10 Plymouth -1 25:42.29
144 Gryniewicz, Elyse 11 Plymouth -1 25:44.87
145 White, Emily 10 Plymouth -1 25:48.01
146 Pizzimenti, Harper 12 GP South -1 25:48.33
147 Maul, Jaclyn GP North - 1 25:48.65
148 Barnett, Zeta 11 GP South -1 25:48.87
149 Koelsch, Elise GP South -1 25:49.11
150 Henry, Maggie 10 Gabriel Richard- 25:49.54 78
151 Whitaker, Meredith 9 Plymouth -1 25:54.59
152 Meszaros, Molly 12 GP South -1 25:56.37
153 Morrow, Megan 12 Stevenson - 1 25:57.62
154 Mansour, Meyessa 12 Stevenson - 1 25:59.71
155 Yanosy, Kristen 11 Livonia Ladywood -2 26:01.28 79
156 Kull, Amanda 9 Trenton -2 26:01.90
157 Tyszkiewicz, Rachel 10 Allen Park -1 26:02.37 80
158 Verklan, Maddy 11 Salem -1 26:03.31
159 Bourke, Marie GP North - 1 26:03.79
160 O'Connor, Kara 12 Gabriel Richard- 26:04.80 81
161 Mooney, Lauren 12 Gabriel Richard- 26:06.70 82
162 Trudel, Elzabeth GP South -1 26:07.35
163 Freeman, Megan 10 Cabrini - 3 26:08.87
164 Van Scyoc, Alexa 9 Cabrini - 3 26:10.49
165 Ferree, Rachel 12 Canton -1 26:11.09
166 Hennessy, Bridge GP South -1 26:12.30
167 Wesley, Judy 12 Churchill - 1 26:14.31
168 Tennyson, Cecily 10 GP South -1 26:14.99
169 Rebar, Nadya 11 Plymouth -1 26:18.72
170 Wickman, Sarah 11 Livonia Ladywood -2 26:19.77 83
171 Ujkaj, Kate 10 Gabriel Richard- 26:20.82 84
172 Werden, Wrenna 10 Stevenson - 1 26:23.40
173 Ford, Kourtney 11 Taylor Kennedy - 26:24.63 85
174 Weathers, Emily 12 Livonia Franklin- 1 26:25.39
175 Bourlier, Jennifer 10 Churchill - 1 26:29.38
176 Felske, Madeline 9 Gabriel Richard- 26:30.28 86
177 Berns, Bridget GP North - 1 26:32.54
178 Simon, Mary 9 Livonia Ladywood -2 26:33.38
179 Sutton, Ashley 9 Churchill - 1 26:36.17
180 Hagood, Abigail 10 Churchill - 1 26:36.91
181 Gimby, Mary 9 Canton -1 26:37.18
182 Severin, Carlene 9 Churchill - 1 26:39.30
183 Brithinee, Madison 9 Cabrini - 3 26:40.44
184 Morrison, Claire GP South -1 26:45.00
185 Polley, Tiffany 10 Churchill - 1 26:45.63
186 Kiriazis, Sam GP North - 1 26:46.07
187 Favazza, Lauren 11 Churchill - 1 26:46.62
188 Stewart, Anna 11 GP South -1 26:47.10
189 Warren, Danielle 12 Salem -1 26:47.57
190 Rowland, Rosie 10 Churchill - 1 26:50.27
191 Ramey, Kate 11 Plymouth -1 26:51.55
192 Faber, Carlee 10 Livonia Ladywood -2 26:56.40
193 Brown, Elizabeth GP North - 1 27:12.06
194 Wickens, Andrea 9 Livonia Franklin- 1 27:13.02
195 Harness, Sarah 12 GP South -1 27:13.80
196 Fisher, Lindsay GP South -1 27:14.08
197 Kurasik, Molly 12 Churchill - 1 27:18.48
198 Forcillo, Rachel GP South -1 27:24.33
199 Mesick, Michelle 12 Redford Union - 1 27:31.16
200 Kerwin, Bridget 9 Salem -1 27:35.91
201 Gutwald, Anne GP South -1 27:38.21
202 Manettas, Aspasia 11 Plymouth -1 27:39.77
203 Murphy, Natalie 11 GP South -1 27:40.63
204 Swanson, Haley 10 Plymouth -1 27:47.54
205 Lai, Alessaxdra GP South -1 27:54.81
206 Koeppen, Hannah 10 Livonia Franklin- 1 27:55.14
207 Surmont, Bridget GP North - 1 27:56.75
208 Klein, Charlotte 12 GP South -1 28:00.99
209 Dossin, Charlotte GP South -1 28:01.46
210 DeRamos, Lilly 10 Garden City -1 28:07.37
211 Lai, Milena 10 GP South -1 28:07.70
212 Noble, Breana 9 Canton -1 28:09.27
213 Blake, Nancy 12 GP South -1 28:10.61
214 Elsesser, Emily 10 Gabriel Richard- 28:18.86 87
215 Keane, Jenna 12 GP South -1 28:20.18
216 Graham, Jess 12 Plymouth -1 28:20.52
217 Bowman, Chelsea GP South -1 28:20.82
218 Beach, Jaclyn 12 GP South -1 28:22.04
219 Cieslik, Nicole 10 Cabrini - 3 28:24.17
220 High, Ellen 9 GP South -1 28:25.18
221 Davenport, Dana 12 GP South -1 28:26.64
222 Sheldon, Faith 11 GP South -1 28:28.56
223 Iglesias, Abigal 10 Cabrini - 3 28:33.57
224 Sohn, Abigail 10 GP South -1 28:38.40
225 Holder, Stephanie 10 GP South -1 28:47.77
226 Bristol, Tatum GP South -1 28:52.15
227 Crawley, Kate 9 Cabrini - 3 28:55.06
228 Niforos, Anna 10 GP South -1 28:57.21
229 Ural, Evran 12 Churchill - 1 28:59.96
230 Golus, Alexandra 9 GP South -1 29:11.29
231 Sohn, Natilie 12 GP South -1 29:13.15
232 Domonkos, Alyssa 10 Taylor Kennedy - 29:15.62 88
233 Bury, Meredith 11 GP South -1 29:16.97
234 Cullen, Rachel GP North - 1 29:19.97
235 Termine, Ashlyn 11 DH Annapolis -2 29:28.31
236 Marion, Allie GP South -1 29:29.75
237 Klop, Tess GP North - 1 29:37.10
238 Eid, Fatima 11 Fordson -1 29:44.54
239 Sternad, Samantha GP North - 1 29:51.51
240 Jaenisch, Christina GP North - 1 29:52.00
241 Wright, Brenna 10 Livonia Ladywood -2 29:57.33
242 Horn, Kelsey 12 GP South -1 30:02.91
243 Hintzen, Emma GP South -1 30:12.05
244 Fricke, Nicole GP North - 1 30:16.12
245 Mokh, Sara 9 Fordson -1 30:37.86
246 Perkins, Mia GP South -1 30:46.12
247 Cole, Kaitlyn 9 Summit Academy -3 30:50.62
248 Lanza, Carolyn 11 GP South -1 30:51.43
249 Rose, Shelbie 12 Gabriel Richard- 31:14.27
250 Bissa, Annalise 10 GP South -1 31:17.78
251 Grobbel, Abby GP South -1 31:18.83
252 Gyde, Allison 11 Taylor Kennedy - 31:22.22 89
253 Stafford, Cliffasia 10 Redford Union - 1 31:23.01
254 Hager, Jessica 12 Gabriel Richard- 31:32.30
255 Sanders, Kaitlyn 10 Garden City -1 31:38.73
256 Mulier, Gerte GP South -1 31:41.77
257 Rose, Caitlin 12 GP South -1 31:48.47
258 Neuenfeldt, Sarah GP North - 1 31:58.59
259 Haskins, Camille 10 Churchill - 1 32:13.07
260 Herrera, Alexandra 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 32:18.09
261 Lawinicki, Erika GP North - 1 32:36.13
262 Koeppen, Madison 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 32:58.14
263 Cozari, Gretench GP South -1 33:21.84
264 Gabel, Jaclyn GP North - 1 33:35.19
265 Robinson, Ursie 11 GP South -1 33:35.76
266 Hannawi, Samar 11 Fordson -1 33:58.19
267 McCarthy, Erin GP North - 1 34:06.18
268 Hubbard, Jayla GP North - 1 34:35.20
269 Ferreri, Jayme 9 Livonia Franklin- 1 34:44.33
270 Okler, Katy 9 Summit Academy -3 34:46.04
271 Savage, Theresa 11 Livonia Franklin- 1 35:17.87
272 Bogosian, Laruen GP North - 1 36:03.32
273 Veneri, Courtney GP North - 1 36:23.53
274 Mounger, Sara GP North - 1 46:26.00
275 Waynick, Abigail 12 Allen Park -1 46:56.00 90

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Salem -1 22 1 3 5 6 7 22 25
Total Time: 1:46:18.70
Average: 21:15.74
2 Grosse Pointe South -1 42 2 4 8 13 15 16 27
Total Time: 1:49:08.23
Average: 21:49.65
3 Livonia Churchill -1 109 9 10 24 31 35 57 60
Total Time: 1:52:24.80
Average: 22:28.96
4 Livonia Stevenson -1 117 11 20 23 26 37 41 53
Total Time: 1:52:47.50
Average: 22:33.50
5 Plymouth -1 150 14 21 28 40 47 49 50
Total Time: 1:54:23.20
Average: 22:52.64
6 Allen Park Cabrini -3 158 12 19 30 43 54 58 59
Total Time: 1:54:33.45
Average: 22:54.69
7 Livonia Franklin- 1 167 17 18 38 46 48 67 71
Total Time: 1:54:59.98
Average: 23:00.00
8 Grosse Pointe North -1 209 32 39 42 44 52 55 63
Total Time: 1:56:14.72
Average: 23:14.95
9 Canton -1 209 29 33 34 51 62 64 66
Total Time: 1:56:29.46
Average: 23:17.90
10 Allen Park -1 313 45 56 68 70 74 80 90
Total Time: 2:01:07.13
Average: 24:13.43
11 Taylor John F Kennedy - 1 346 36 61 76 85 88 89
Total Time: 2:07:53.72
Average: 25:34.75
12 Livonia Ladywood -2 354 65 69 72 73 75 79 83
Total Time: 2:03:14.40
Average: 24:38.88
13 Riverview Gabriel Richard 402 77 78 81 82 84 86 87
Total Time: 2:10:00.94
Average: 26:00.19