Otsego Bulldog X-C Invitational - Middle School Results

back to results

Oct. 2, 2010

Otsego Bulldog X-C Invitational - Middle School Results
Otsego, MI
Provided by Active.com




Page 1
************************** MS GIRLS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 983 Amber Austin Otsego M S F 7 11:11 6:35
2 914 Gillian Colquhoun Lakeview M S F 8 11:12 6:36
3 923 Crystal Perez Lakeview M S F 8 11:37 6:50
4 1013 Anna Giffels Plainwell M S F 8 11:39 6:51
5 1010 Haley Betts Plainwell M S F 8 11:41 6:52
6 916 Emma Farrell Lakeview M S F 8 11:43 6:54
7 982 Mary Beth Arendash Otsego M S F 8 11:48 6:57
8 832 Monika Koops Hamilton M S F 8 11:56 7:01
9 984 Brook Glessner Otsego M S F 8 12:00 7:04
10 926 Megan Riegle Lakeview M S F 7 12:06 7:07
11 965 Abigail Ufkes Marshall M S F 7 12:12 7:11
12 1020 Abbie Sturman Plainwell M S F 7 12:12 7:11
13 922 Madison Noakes Lakeview M S F 8 12:16 7:13
14 873 Abby Laubaugh Hastings M S F 8 12:17 7:14
15 901 Anna Stedman L. E. White M S F 7 12:26 7:19
16 837 Elizabeth Schondelmayer Hamilton M S F 8 12:27 7:20
17 913 Marie Bridges Lakeview M S F 7 12:43 7:29
18 827 Gwen Defouw Hamilton M S F 7 12:44 7:29
19 930 Madison Wilson Lakeview M S F 7 12:47 7:31
20 918 Cassidy Kerr Lakeview M S F 8 12:53 7:35
21 828 Marissa Dowker Hamilton M S F 7 12:58 7:38
22 999 Vikki Rupe Parchment M S F 8 12:59 7:38
23 874 Brittany Moore Hastings M S F 7 13:00 7:39
24 909 Jesica Baker Lakeview M S F 8 13:00 7:39
25 850 Ellie Miller Harper Creek M S F 7 13:01 7:40
26 1012 Karlee Gauthier Plainwell M S F 8 13:02 7:40
27 849 Taylor Hodgkinson Harper Creek M S F 7 13:03 7:41
28 1015 Katheryn Irwin Plainwell M S F 7 13:08 7:44
29 805 Casey Williams Delton-Kellogg M S F 8 13:09 7:44
30 900 Brooke Sousley L. E. White M S F 7 13:18 7:49
31 778 Madison Scheetz Coldwater Legg M S F 7 13:22 7:52
32 869 Selinda Archiga Hastings M S F 8 13:28 7:55
33 987 Lili Penny Otsego M S F 8 13:29 7:56
34 830 Emma Jennings Hamilton M S F 7 13:29 7:56
35 839 Helana Sharar Hamilton M S F 7 13:33 7:58
36 838 Madison Schreiber Hamilton M S F 8 13:33 7:59
37 800 Kennedy Hoffman Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 13:35 8:00
38 963 Brooklyn Tobias Marshall M S F 8 13:37 8:01
39 957 Tiffany Gross Marshall M S F 7 13:37 8:01
40 929 Taylor Vandalsen Lakeview M S F 8 13:38 8:01
41 1036 Kendra Fitzgerald Coldwater Legg M S F 7 13:44 8:05
42 1018 Becca Leroy Plainwell M S F 7 13:45 8:06
43 955 Erica Chamberlin Marshall M S F 7 13:46 8:06
44 780 Danielle Sims Coldwater Legg M S F 7 13:50 8:08
45 779 Gabrielle Siler Coldwater Legg M S F 7 13:59 8:14
46 831 Jordan Klaasen Hamilton M S F 7 14:03 8:16
47 928 Paytion Stine Lakeview M S F 7 14:05 8:17
48 834 Hannah Lundquist Hamilton M S F 7 14:07 8:18
49 902 Megan Verhoeven L. E. White M S F 7 14:11 8:21
50 961 Autumn Roberts Marshall M S F 7 14:12 8:22





Page 2
************************** MS GIRLS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 911 Julianna Blaskie Lakeview M S F 7 14:13 8:22
52 872 Lindsey Kuhlman Hastings M S F 7 14:17 8:24
53 876 Taylor Roerk Hastings M S F 7 14:19 8:25
54 964 Taylor Towery-Phillip Marshall M S F 7 14:27 8:30
55 803 Riley Scoville Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 14:31 8:32
56 854 Alicia Zeigler Harper Creek M S F 7 14:31 8:33
57 853 Sydnie Weller Harper Creek M S F 7 14:33 8:34
58 997 Ashley Greenleaf Parchment M S F 7 14:33 8:34
59 998 Taylor Hilliard Parchment M S F 8 14:35 8:35
60 894 Kelly Bowman Kalamazoo Cougars M S F 8 14:44 8:40
61 981 Reghan Adams Otsego M S F 7 14:46 8:42
62 915 Cheyanne English Lakeview M S F 8 14:48 8:42
63 960 Lauren Pike Marshall M S F 7 14:49 8:43
64 798 Gillian Frie Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 14:52 8:45
65 799 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 15:00 8:49
66 956 Isabel Dunn Marshall M S F 7 15:09 8:55
67 1021 Camille Willbrandt Plainwell M S F 8 15:17 9:00
68 871 Brittney Johnson Hastings M S F 7 15:26 9:05
69 870 Kristen Gillespie Hastings M S F 7 15:31 9:08
70 927 Lillian Shennefielf Lakeview M S F 7 15:32 9:09
71 1022 Macayla Wright Plainwell M S F 8 15:40 9:13
72 986 Ashley Lane Otsego M S F 7 15:41 9:14
73 1019 Paige Spitsberg Plainwell M S F 8 15:42 9:15
74 852 Amelia Tomalka Harper Creek M S F 7 15:48 9:18
75 962 Kinsey Tekiele Marshall M S F 7 16:02 9:26
76 801 Casey McManus Delton-Kellogg M S F 8 16:21 9:37
77 797 Rachel Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 16:33 9:44
78 851 Kirsten Murphy Harper Creek M S F 8 16:37 9:47
79 826 Lizzy Corliss Hamilton M S F 8 16:46 9:52
80 835 Lauren Nelson Hamilton M S F 7 16:47 9:53
81 908 Ashlynn Adkins Lakeview M S F 8 17:00 10:00
82 1014 Mary-Beth Griffin Plainwell M S F 8 17:14 10:09
83 895 Arianna Laforce Kalamazoo Cougars M S F 7 17:18 10:11
84 836 Sarah Schalte Hamilton M S F 7 17:23 10:14
85 829 Audrie Flinsky Hamilton M S F 7 18:46 11:03
86 875 Naomi Van Dien Hastings M S F 8 23:18 13:42







******************** MS GIRLS TEAM SCORE ********************


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.


1. 34 Lakeview M S (11:47 58:54)
=====================================
1 2 Gillian Colquhoun Lakeview M S F 8 11:12
2 3 Crystal Perez Lakeview M S F 8 11:37
3 6 Emma Farrell Lakeview M S F 8 11:43
4 10 Megan Riegle Lakeview M S F 7 12:06
5 13 Madison Noakes Lakeview M S F 8 12:16
6 ( 16) Marie Bridges Lakeview M S F 7 12:43
7 ( 18) Madison Wilson Lakeview M S F 7 12:47

2. 67 Plainwell M S (12:21 61:42)
=====================================
1 4 Anna Giffels Plainwell M S F 8 11:39
2 5 Haley Betts Plainwell M S F 8 11:41
3 12 Abbie Sturman Plainwell M S F 7 12:12
4 22 Karlee Gauthier Plainwell M S F 8 13:02
5 24 Katheryn Irwin Plainwell M S F 7 13:08
6 ( 34) Becca Leroy Plainwell M S F 7 13:45
7 ( 47) Camille Willbrandt Plainwell M S F 8 15:17

3. 87 Hamilton M S (12:43 63:34)
=====================================
1 8 Monika Koops Hamilton M S F 8 11:56
2 15 Elizabeth Schondelmayer Hamilton M S F 8 12:27
3 17 Gwen Defouw Hamilton M S F 7 12:44
4 19 Marissa Dowker Hamilton M S F 7 12:58
5 28 Emma Jennings Hamilton M S F 7 13:29
6 ( 29) Helana Sharar Hamilton M S F 7 13:33
7 ( 30) Madison Schreiber Hamilton M S F 8 13:33

4. 87 Otsego M S (12:39 63:14)
=====================================
1 1 Amber Austin Otsego M S F 7 11:11
2 7 Mary Beth Arendash Otsego M S F 8 11:48
3 9 Brook Glessner Otsego M S F 8 12:00
4 27 Lili Penny Otsego M S F 8 13:29
5 43 Reghan Adams Otsego M S F 7 14:46
6 ( 50) Ashley Lane Otsego M S F 7 15:41

5. 135 Hastings M S (13:29 67:21)
=====================================
1 14 Abby Laubaugh Hastings M S F 8 12:17
2 20 Brittany Moore Hastings M S F 7 13:00
3 26 Selinda Archiga Hastings M S F 8 13:28
4 37 Lindsey Kuhlman Hastings M S F 7 14:17
5 38 Taylor Roerk Hastings M S F 7 14:19
6 ( 48) Brittney Johnson Hastings M S F 7 15:26
7 ( 49) Kristen Gillespie Hastings M S F 7 15:31

6. 147 Marshall M S (13:29 67:24)
=====================================
1 11 Abigail Ufkes Marshall M S F 7 12:12
2 32 Brooklyn Tobias Marshall M S F 8 13:37
3 33 Tiffany Gross Marshall M S F 7 13:37
4 35 Erica Chamberlin Marshall M S F 7 13:46
5 36 Autumn Roberts Marshall M S F 7 14:12
6 ( 39) Taylor Towery-Phillip Marshall M S F 7 14:27
7 ( 44) Lauren Pike Marshall M S F 7 14:49

7. 178 Harper Creek M S (14:12 70:56)
=====================================
1 21 Ellie Miller Harper Creek M S F 7 13:01
2 23 Taylor Hodgkinson Harper Creek M S F 7 13:03
3 41 Alicia Zeigler Harper Creek M S F 7 14:31
4 42 Sydnie Weller Harper Creek M S F 7 14:33
5 51 Amelia Tomalka Harper Creek M S F 7 15:48
6 ( 54) Kirsten Murphy Harper Creek M S F 8 16:37

8. 187 Delton-Kellogg M S (14:14 71:07)
=====================================
1 25 Casey Williams Delton-Kellogg M S F 8 13:09
2 31 Kennedy Hoffman Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 13:35
3 40 Riley Scoville Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 14:31
4 45 Gillian Frie Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 14:52
5 46 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 15:00
6 ( 52) Casey McManus Delton-Kellogg M S F 8 16:21
7 ( 53) Rachel Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S F 7 16:33







Page 1
************************** MS BOYS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
1 794 Zach Richards Comstock Northeast M S M 8 9:43 5:43
2 932 Anderson Austin Lakeview M S M 8 10:04 5:55
3 786 Shane Dunn Coldwater Legg M S M 8 10:08 5:58
4 867 Cole Schneider Harper Creek M S M 8 10:12 6:00
5 903 Lucas Bunn L. E. White M S M 8 10:15 6:02
6 954 Brandon Vanosten Lakeview M S M 7 10:16 6:03
7 942 Tyler Homer Lakeview M S M 8 10:18 6:04
8 968 Jeremiah Grant Marshall M S M 8 10:21 6:05
9 976 Kurt Swaton Marshall M S M 8 10:21 6:06
10 939 Jonathan Haadsma Lakeview M S M 8 10:24 6:07
11 995 Jacob Starr Otsego M S M 7 10:25 6:08
12 879 Ronnie Collins Hastings M S M 8 10:25 6:08
13 784 Adam Clemens Coldwater Legg M S M 7 10:29 6:10
14 945 Ethan Parr Lakeview M S M 8 10:30 6:11
15 842 Mark Freyhof Hamilton M S M 7 10:30 6:11
16 885 Chance Miller Hastings M S M 8 10:36 6:15
17 790 Nathan Waterbury Coldwater Legg M S M 7 10:37 6:15
18 858 Mitchel Coon Harper Creek M S M 7 10:40 6:17
19 941 Gavin Homer Lakeview M S M 7 10:42 6:18
20 989 Jesse David Otsego M S M 7 10:43 6:18
21 783 George Beeman Coldwater Legg M S M 8 10:49 6:22
22 996 Brandon Watson Otsego M S M 8 10:50 6:23
23 947 Brandon Rose Lakeview M S M 8 10:51 6:23
24 787 Spencer Leist Coldwater Legg M S M 8 10:52 6:24
25 988 Cam Brylowski Otsego M S M 7 10:54 6:25
26 785 Sean Delaney Coldwater Legg M S M 7 10:59 6:28
27 1007 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment M S M 8 11:02 6:30
28 847 Chad Timmer Hamilton M S M 7 11:11 6:35
29 973 Andrew Seifert Marshall M S M 7 11:12 6:36
30 868 Brad Thomas Harper Creek M S M 8 11:16 6:38
31 970 Dakoda Laupp Marshall M S M 8 11:18 6:39
32 789 Matt Sowles Coldwater Legg M S M 7 11:19 6:39
33 980 Chance Vroman Mendon M S M 8 11:21 6:41
34 841 Andrew Fathman Hamilton M S M 8 11:23 6:42
35 844 Dylan Oonk Hamilton M S M 7 11:23 6:42
36 1031 Tyler Leroy Plainwell M S M 7 11:30 6:46
37 887 Jacob Pratt Hastings M S M 8 11:31 6:47
38 938 Ben Galen Lakeview M S M 8 11:32 6:48
39 936 Levi Chesney Lakeview M S M 8 11:40 6:52
40 991 John Finch Otsego M S M 8 11:40 6:52
41 1005 Ryan Shaffer Parchment M S M 7 11:45 6:55
42 1025 Nicholas Ebsch Plainwell M S M 8 11:45 6:55
43 795 Austin Salome Comstock Northeast M S M 7 11:47 6:56
44 878 Alex Beauchamp Hastings M S M 7 11:50 6:58
45 977 Leo Thompson Marshall M S M 7 11:53 6:59
46 933 Cameron Babas Lakeview M S M 8 11:53 7:00
47 972 Garrett Sander Marshall M S M 8 12:00 7:04
48 969 Christian Kalisz Marshall M S M 7 12:01 7:04
49 898 Joe Rambadt Kalamazoo Cougars M S M 7 12:02 7:05
50 782 Ethan Aert Coldwater Legg M S M 7 12:03 7:06





Page 2
************************** MS BOYS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
51 806 Brandon Cook Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 12:10 7:10
52 979 Tyler Frisbie Mendon M S M 8 12:11 7:10
53 899 Joe Shank Kalamazoo Cougars M S M 7 12:12 7:11
54 840 Adam Everse Hamilton M S M 7 12:15 7:12
55 897 Jeffrey Engle Kalamazoo Cougars M S M 8 12:15 7:13
56 952 Patrick Squire Lakeview M S M 8 12:17 7:13
57 843 Jake Kessler Hamilton M S M 8 12:18 7:14
58 934 Caleb Berkley Lakeview M S M 7 12:19 7:15
59 978 Jacob Upright Marshall M S M 8 12:20 7:16
60 966 Joseph Blanchard Marshall M S M 7 12:21 7:16
61 810 Connor High Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 12:26 7:19
62 1009 Garrett Wunderlin Parchment M S M 7 12:26 7:19
63 1028 Shelby Judd Plainwell M S M 7 12:29 7:21
64 1003 Jack Gibbon Parchment M S M 7 12:29 7:21
65 859 Ryan Cope Harper Creek M S M 7 12:30 7:21
66 993 Owen Graham Otsego M S M 7 12:35 7:24
67 890 Nick Surratt Hastings M S M 7 12:37 7:26
68 948 Troy Rothwell Lakeview M S M 8 12:39 7:27
69 881 Zlatko Granzow Hastings M S M 7 12:45 7:30
70 905 Joe McClelland L. E. White M S M 7 12:46 7:31
71 1006 Jack Smith Parchment M S M 7 12:46 7:31
72 865 Kody Rocco Harper Creek M S M 8 12:49 7:33
73 994 Brent Hansen Otsego M S M 7 12:54 7:35
74 990 Shawn Farrell Otsego M S M 7 12:57 7:37
75 846 Eric Selle Hamilton M S M 8 13:07 7:43
76 882 Brandon Gray Hastings M S M 8 13:09 7:45
77 1001 Tyler Appelgren Parchment M S M 7 13:10 7:45
78 809 Matthew Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 13:18 7:50
79 855 Nathan Berry Harper Creek M S M 8 13:26 7:55
80 1024 Alex Beals Plainwell M S M 8 13:30 7:57
81 1035 Isaac Vandyk Plainwell M S M 7 13:37 8:01
82 814 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 13:42 8:04
83 857 Jacob Carr Harper Creek M S M 8 13:43 8:04
84 889 Evan Smelker Hastings M S M 8 13:50 8:09
85 862 Reilly Means Harper Creek M S M 7 13:58 8:13
86 807 David Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 14:08 8:19
87 877 Karan Bahkta Hastings M S M 8 14:18 8:25
88 811 Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 14:23 8:28
89 845 Drew Scholten Hamilton M S M 7 14:39 8:37
90 893 Steven Sexton Heritage Christian M S M 8 14:41 8:38
91 792 Stephen Courtney Comstock Northeast M S M 7 14:56 8:47
92 1030 Ben Larabel Plainwell M S M 8 14:57 8:48
93 793 Peter Morrison Comstock Northeast M S M 7 14:59 8:49
94 812 Trevor Millard Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 15:00 8:50
95 1002 Jared Bielski Parchment M S M 8 15:08 8:54
96 971 James Melluish Marshall M S M 7 16:13 9:33
97 813 Coy Mitchell Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 16:20 9:37
98 863 Nathan Miller Harper Creek M S M 7 16:46 9:52
99 808 Jonathan Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 17:15 10:09
100 886 Robert Perry Hastings M S M 7 17:33 10:19





Page 3
************************** MS BOYS RESULTS ***************************
MIDDLE SCHOOL


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.

Place No. Name School Sex Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= ====================== === ===== ===== =====
101 1008 Zak Tripplett Parchment M S M 7 17:33 10:20
102 907 Cameron Zeter L. E. White M S M 7 18:05 10:38
103 1027 Joey Friedel Plainwell M S M 7 21:30 12:39







******************** MS BOYS TEAM SCORE ********************


OTSEGO BULLDOG CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

OTSEGO, MI OCTOBER 2, 2010 9:00 A.M.


1. 30 Lakeview M S (10:19 51:32)
=====================================
1 1 Anderson Austin Lakeview M S M 8 10:04
2 4 Brandon Vanosten Lakeview M S M 7 10:16
3 5 Tyler Homer Lakeview M S M 8 10:18
4 8 Jonathan Haadsma Lakeview M S M 8 10:24
5 12 Ethan Parr Lakeview M S M 8 10:30
6 ( 17) Gavin Homer Lakeview M S M 7 10:42
7 ( 21) Brandon Rose Lakeview M S M 8 10:51

2. 69 Coldwater Legg M S (10:35 52:55)
=====================================
1 2 Shane Dunn Coldwater Legg M S M 8 10:08
2 11 Adam Clemens Coldwater Legg M S M 7 10:29
3 15 Nathan Waterbury Coldwater Legg M S M 7 10:37
4 19 George Beeman Coldwater Legg M S M 8 10:49
5 22 Spencer Leist Coldwater Legg M S M 8 10:52
6 ( 24) Sean Delaney Coldwater Legg M S M 7 10:59
7 ( 30) Matt Sowles Coldwater Legg M S M 7 11:19

3. 105 Otsego M S (10:55 54:32)
=====================================
1 9 Jacob Starr Otsego M S M 7 10:25
2 18 Jesse David Otsego M S M 7 10:43
3 20 Brandon Watson Otsego M S M 8 10:50
4 23 Cam Brylowski Otsego M S M 7 10:54
5 35 John Finch Otsego M S M 8 11:40
6 ( 50) Owen Graham Otsego M S M 7 12:35
7 ( 55) Brent Hansen Otsego M S M 7 12:54

4. 108 Marshall M S (11:01 55:05)
=====================================
1 6 Jeremiah Grant Marshall M S M 8 10:21
2 7 Kurt Swaton Marshall M S M 8 10:21
3 27 Andrew Seifert Marshall M S M 7 11:12
4 29 Dakoda Laupp Marshall M S M 8 11:18
5 39 Leo Thompson Marshall M S M 7 11:53
6 ( 40) Garrett Sander Marshall M S M 8 12:00
7 ( 41) Christian Kalisz Marshall M S M 7 12:01

5. 145 Hamilton M S (11:21 56:42)
=====================================
1 13 Mark Freyhof Hamilton M S M 7 10:30
2 26 Chad Timmer Hamilton M S M 7 11:11
3 31 Andrew Fathman Hamilton M S M 8 11:23
4 32 Dylan Oonk Hamilton M S M 7 11:23
5 43 Adam Everse Hamilton M S M 7 12:15
6 ( 44) Jake Kessler Hamilton M S M 8 12:18
7 ( 56) Eric Selle Hamilton M S M 8 13:07

6. 147 Hastings M S (11:24 56:59)
=====================================
1 10 Ronnie Collins Hastings M S M 8 10:25
2 14 Chance Miller Hastings M S M 8 10:36
3 34 Jacob Pratt Hastings M S M 8 11:31
4 38 Alex Beauchamp Hastings M S M 7 11:50
5 51 Nick Surratt Hastings M S M 7 12:37
6 ( 52) Zlatko Granzow Hastings M S M 7 12:45
7 ( 57) Brandon Gray Hastings M S M 8 13:09

7. 150 Harper Creek M S (11:30 57:27)
=====================================
1 3 Cole Schneider Harper Creek M S M 8 10:12
2 16 Mitchel Coon Harper Creek M S M 7 10:40
3 28 Brad Thomas Harper Creek M S M 8 11:16
4 49 Ryan Cope Harper Creek M S M 7 12:30
5 54 Kody Rocco Harper Creek M S M 8 12:49
6 ( 60) Nathan Berry Harper Creek M S M 8 13:26
7 ( 64) Jacob Carr Harper Creek M S M 8 13:43

8. 208 Parchment M S (12:06 60:28)
=====================================
1 25 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment M S M 8 11:02
2 36 Ryan Shaffer Parchment M S M 7 11:45
3 46 Garrett Wunderlin Parchment M S M 7 12:26
4 48 Jack Gibbon Parchment M S M 7 12:29
5 53 Jack Smith Parchment M S M 7 12:46
6 ( 58) Tyler Appelgren Parchment M S M 7 13:10
7 ( 69) Jared Bielski Parchment M S M 8 15:08

9. 240 Plainwell M S (12:35 62:51)
=====================================
1 33 Tyler Leroy Plainwell M S M 7 11:30
2 37 Nicholas Ebsch Plainwell M S M 8 11:45
3 47 Shelby Judd Plainwell M S M 7 12:29
4 61 Alex Beals Plainwell M S M 8 13:30
5 62 Isaac Vandyk Plainwell M S M 7 13:37
6 ( 67) Ben Larabel Plainwell M S M 8 14:57
7 ( 70) Joey Friedel Plainwell M S M 7 21:30

10. 274 Delton-Kellogg M S (13:09 65:44)
=====================================
1 42 Brandon Cook Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 12:10
2 45 Connor High Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 12:26
3 59 Matthew Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 13:18
4 63 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 13:42
5 65 David Elliott Delton-Kellogg M S M 8 14:08
6 ( 66) Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 14:23
7 ( 68) Trevor Millard Delton-Kellogg M S M 7 15:00