O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 28, 2010

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Stoney Creek Metropark- Shelby Twp, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 28, 2010
www.everalracemgt.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 326 Brook Handler Rochester High School - Falcons 18:17.8 5:54/M
2 2 309 Jamie Morrissey Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:57.7 6:07/M
3 3 325 Jessica Goethals Rochester High School - Falcons 19:33.1 6:18/M
4 4 27 Tess Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:38.7 6:20/M
5 5 402 Lindsey Miller Troy Colts 19:40.2 6:21/M
6 6 28 Aubrey Wilberding Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:47.3 6:23/M
7 7 376 Julia Dinverno Troy Colts 20:02.6 6:28/M
8 8 412 Katie Shaheen Troy Colts 20:13.0 6:31/M
9 9 302 Sarah Johnson Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:14.6 6:32/M
10 10 311 Lydia Stanley Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:16.0 6:32/M
11 11 65 Andrea Butler Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:16.9 6:32/M
12 12 154 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:17.3 6:33/M
13 13 67 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:18.2 6:33/M
14 14 123 Anna Dietz Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:21.4 6:34/M
15 15 413 Sarah Stanczak Troy Colts 20:30.0 6:37/M
16 16 22 Selena Wallace Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:34.7 6:38/M
17 17 368 Kira Burnett Troy Colts 20:38.4 6:39/M
18 18 418 Maral Toukhanian Troy Colts 20:45.5 6:42/M
19 19 370 Jenn Busk Troy Colts 20:52.3 6:44/M
20 20 75 Kylie Knavish Clarkston High School - Wolves 20:53.9 6:44/M
21 21 111 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:55.5 6:45/M
22 (> 7) 369 Haley Burns Troy Colts 20:56.0 6:45/M
23 22 160 Amy Wells Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:57.9 6:45/M
24 23 335 Jessica Smith Rochester High School - Falcons 20:58.7 6:46/M
25 (> 7) 403 Lauren Miller Troy Colts 20:59.1 6:46/M
26 24 333 Nivi Nagaraj Rochester High School - Falcons 21:01.5 6:47/M
27 (> 7) 389 Theresa Hencsie Troy Colts 21:06.6 6:48/M
28 25 63 Sage Beauregard Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:07.3 6:49/M
29 26 329 Maria Lepore Rochester High School - Falcons 21:08.0 6:49/M
30 27 126 Molly Emerick Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:16.6 6:52/M
31 28 310 Moncia Rasmussen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:18.8 6:52/M
32 29 74 Molly Jeffers Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:20.8 6:53/M
33 30 76 Colleen Napier Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:25.6 6:55/M
34 31 108 Patty Babich Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:33.8 6:57/M
35 32 303 CJ Karas Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:38.6 6:59/M
36 33 71 Mende Gleiss Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:40.0 6:59/M
37 34 318 Meghan Santella Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:42.5 7:00/M
38 35 161 Karen Wells Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:43.6 7:00/M
39 (> 7) 72 Jill Harris Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:45.2 7:01/M
40 36 331 Celene Mo Rochester High School - Falcons 21:48.0 7:02/M
41 (> 7) 150 Kelsi Silliman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:51.0 7:03/M
42 37 24 Kendall Weinert Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:51.4 7:03/M
43 38 338 Elise Walker Rochester High School - Falcons 21:51.9 7:03/M
44 39 306 Alexis Gorman Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:53.8 7:04/M
45 (> 7) 70 Kelly Fitzpatrick Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:57.7 7:05/M
46 (> 7) 334 Cady Pozolo Rochester High School - Falcons 22:37.0 7:18/M
47 40 9 Maryann Laboe Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:52.3 7:23/M
48 (> 7) 327 Stephanie Handley Rochester High School - Falcons 22:57.7 7:24/M
49 (> 7) 110 Haley Barnes Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:59.4 7:25/M
50 (> 7) 340 Sarah Yaqub Rochester High School - Falcons 23:01.3 7:25/M
51 41 23 Allison Wegner Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:07.1 7:27/M
52 (> 7) 308 Jacqueline Markey Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:13.4 7:29/M
53 42 5 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:17.6 7:31/M
54 (> 7) 134 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:28.2 7:34/M
55 (> 7) 293 Leah Apking Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:44.6 7:39/M
56 (> 7) 15 Joanna Noga Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:52.5 7:42/M
57 (> 7) 20 Hailee Schuele Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:56.7 7:43/M
58 (> 7) 297 Angela Gierak Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:43.4 7:58/M
59 (> 7) 17 Hannah Plumb Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:32.7 8:14/M

Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls

Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:41:04.3 Average Time: 20:12.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 402 Lindsey Miller 5 5 19:40.2 19:40.2 0:00.0
2 376 Julia Dinverno 7 12 20:02.6 39:42.9 0:22.4
3 412 Katie Shaheen 8 20 20:13.0 59:55.9 0:32.8
4 413 Sarah Stanczak 15 35 20:30.0 1:20:25.9 0:49.7
5 368 Kira Burnett 17 52 20:38.4 1:41:04.3 0:58.2
6 418 Maral Toukhanian 18 70 20:45.5 2:01:49.8 1:05.2
7 370 Jenn Busk 19 89 20:52.3 2:22:42.2 1:12.0
8 369 Haley Burns More Than 7 20:56.0 2:43:38.2 1:15.8
9 403 Lauren Miller More Than 7 20:59.1 3:04:37.3 1:18.8
10 389 Theresa Hencsie More Than 7 21:06.6 3:25:43.9 1:26.4

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:40:59.2 Average Time: 20:11.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 326 Brook Handler 1 1 18:17.8 18:17.8 0:00.0
2 325 Jessica Goethals 3 4 19:33.1 37:50.9 1:15.3
3 335 Jessica Smith 23 27 20:58.7 58:49.6 2:40.9
4 333 Nivi Nagaraj 24 51 21:01.5 1:19:51.1 2:43.7
5 329 Maria Lepore 26 77 21:08.0 1:40:59.2 2:50.2
6 331 Celene Mo 36 113 21:48.0 2:02:47.2 3:30.2
7 338 Elise Walker 38 151 21:51.9 2:24:39.1 3:34.1
8 334 Cady Pozolo More Than 7 22:37.0 2:47:16.2 4:19.2
9 327 Stephanie Handley More Than 7 22:57.7 3:10:13.9 4:39.9
10 340 Sarah Yaqub More Than 7 23:01.3 3:33:15.2 4:43.5

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:42:26.0 Average Time: 20:29.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Jamie Morrissey 2 2 18:57.7 18:57.7 0:00.0
2 302 Sarah Johnson 9 11 20:14.6 39:12.4 1:16.9
3 311 Lydia Stanley 10 21 20:16.0 59:28.5 1:18.3
4 310 Moncia Rasmussen 28 49 21:18.8 1:20:47.3 2:21.1
5 303 CJ Karas 32 81 21:38.6 1:42:26.0 2:40.9
6 318 Meghan Santella 34 115 21:42.5 2:04:08.5 2:44.8
7 306 Alexis Gorman 39 154 21:53.8 2:26:02.4 2:56.0
8 308 Jacqueline Markey More Than 7 23:13.4 2:49:15.8 4:15.7
9 293 Leah Apking More Than 7 23:44.6 3:13:00.4 4:46.9
10 297 Angela Gierak More Than 7 24:43.4 3:37:43.9 5:45.7

Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:43:48.9 Average Time: 20:45.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 154 Casey Stribbell 12 12 20:17.3 20:17.3 0:00.0
2 123 Anna Dietz 14 26 20:21.4 40:38.7 0:04.1
3 111 Ashley Bartreau 21 47 20:55.5 1:01:34.3 0:38.2
4 160 Amy Wells 22 69 20:57.9 1:22:32.2 0:40.6
5 126 Molly Emerick 27 96 21:16.6 1:43:48.9 0:59.3
6 108 Patty Babich 31 127 21:33.8 2:05:22.8 1:16.5
7 161 Karen Wells 35 162 21:43.6 2:27:06.4 1:26.3
8 150 Kelsi Silliman More Than 7 21:51.0 2:48:57.5 1:33.7
9 110 Haley Barnes More Than 7 22:59.4 3:11:56.9 2:42.1
10 134 Brittany Lennox More Than 7 23:28.2 3:35:25.2 3:10.9

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:43:57.3 Average Time: 20:47.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Andrea Butler 11 11 20:16.9 20:16.9 0:00.0
2 67 Kaitlin Catania 13 24 20:18.2 40:35.1 0:01.3
3 75 Kylie Knavish 20 44 20:53.9 1:01:29.1 0:37.0
4 63 Sage Beauregard 25 69 21:07.3 1:22:36.4 0:50.4
5 74 Molly Jeffers 29 98 21:20.8 1:43:57.3 1:03.9
6 76 Colleen Napier 30 128 21:25.6 2:05:22.9 1:08.7
7 71 Mende Gleiss 33 161 21:40.0 2:27:02.9 1:23.0
8 72 Jill Harris More Than 7 21:45.2 2:48:48.2 1:28.3
9 70 Kelly Fitzpatrick More Than 7 21:57.7 3:10:45.9 1:40.7

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:44:44.7 Average Time: 20:56.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 27 Tess Wilberding 4 4 19:38.7 19:38.7 0:00.0
2 28 Aubrey Wilberding 6 10 19:47.3 39:26.1 0:08.5
3 22 Selena Wallace 16 26 20:34.7 1:00:00.8 0:55.9
4 24 Kendall Weinert 37 63 21:51.4 1:21:52.3 2:12.7
5 9 Maryann Laboe 40 103 22:52.3 1:44:44.7 3:13.5
6 23 Allison Wegner 41 144 23:07.1 2:07:51.8 3:28.3
7 5 Sarah Feiten 42 186 23:17.6 2:31:09.5 3:38.9
8 15 Joanna Noga More Than 7 23:52.5 2:55:02.0 4:13.8
9 20 Hailee Schuele More Than 7 23:56.7 3:18:58.8 4:17.9
10 17 Hannah Plumb More Than 7 25:32.7 3:44:31.5 5:53.9




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 28, 2010
www.everalracemgt.com

Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 171 T.j. Carey Lake Orion High School - Dragons 16:19.4 5:16/M
2 2 496 William Yau Troy Colts 16:24.7 5:17/M
3 3 276 Stephen Biebelhausen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 16:33.0 5:20/M
4 4 88 Adam Bruderick Clarkston High School - Wolves 16:41.3 5:23/M
5 5 201 Jake Lauka Lake Orion High School - Dragons 16:43.4 5:24/M
6 6 40 Zack Demko Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 16:48.6 5:25/M
7 7 45 Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 16:58.6 5:28/M
8 8 41 Max Gomez Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:11.8 5:33/M
9 9 176 Brad Cross Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:12.3 5:33/M
10 10 89 Dan Byrne Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:13.9 5:33/M
11 11 271 Dylan Oppenheiser Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:17.0 5:35/M
12 12 34 Mark Bennett Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:21.6 5:36/M
13 13 232 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:22.0 5:36/M
14 14 351 Jackson Gilbert Rochester High School - Falcons 17:24.4 5:37/M
15 15 263 Theo Thompson Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:26.3 5:37/M
16 16 57 Andrew Timlin Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:28.5 5:38/M
17 17 240 Ryan Singles Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:28.9 5:38/M
18 18 194 Aaron Kaufman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:41.6 5:42/M
19 19 285 Alex Potoniec Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:45.4 5:44/M
20 20 447 Dillon Jaghory Troy Colts 17:47.3 5:44/M
21 21 350 Ryan Freeland Rochester High School - Falcons 17:49.3 5:45/M
22 22 90 Michael Culver Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:50.2 5:45/M
23 23 91 Austin Draving Clarkston High School - Wolves 17:52.0 5:46/M
24 24 231 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion High School - Dragons 17:53.8 5:46/M
25 25 254 Cameron McBride Rochester Adams High School - Highl 17:55.2 5:47/M
26 26 50 Clay Petry Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 17:58.9 5:48/M
27 27 441 Christian HarnishfegerTroy Colts 17:59.6 5:48/M
28 (> 7) 235 Ted Ryquist Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:00.5 5:48/M
29 28 352 Drew Hagge Rochester High School - Falcons 18:02.5 5:49/M
30 29 256 Mike Potoniec Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:03.4 5:49/M
31 30 440 Chris Hoef Troy Colts 18:04.0 5:50/M
32 31 43 Bobby Griffin Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:07.5 5:51/M
33 32 87 Jake Brokenshaw Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:09.6 5:51/M
34 33 444 Danny O'Donovan Troy Colts 18:10.7 5:52/M
35 (> 7) 218 George Modrak Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:11.4 5:52/M
36 34 442 Christian Przeslawski Troy Colts 18:15.0 5:53/M
37 35 252 Jon Kassab Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:17.1 5:54/M
38 (> 7) 275 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:19.4 5:55/M
39 (> 7) 193 Jacob Houlihan Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:23.2 5:56/M
40 36 100 Nathan Ross Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:28.0 5:57/M
41 (> 7) 291 Quinton Mack Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:32.0 5:59/M
42 37 346 Ludovic Clavette-LachaRochester High School - Falcons 18:36.3 6:00/M
43 (> 7) 264 Nate Vargo Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:38.4 6:01/M
44 38 349 Tanner Ellsworth Rochester High School - Falcons 18:43.3 6:02/M
45 39 424 Adam Cowherd Troy Colts 18:45.1 6:03/M
46 (> 7) 427 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 18:49.1 6:04/M
47 (> 7) 33 David Bender Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 18:50.4 6:05/M
48 40 94 Jeremy Kelley Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:50.9 6:05/M
49 (> 7) 104 Aaron Toth Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:54.8 6:06/M
50 (> 7) 477 Matt Bucher Troy Colts 18:58.3 6:07/M
51 41 357 Gavin Kata Rochester High School - Falcons 19:08.3 6:10/M
52 (> 7) 35 Andrew Benson Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:14.7 6:12/M
53 (> 7) 48 Ryan Law Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:42.8 6:21/M
54 42 345 Alec Brabrandt Rochester High School - Falcons 19:54.6 6:25/M
55 (> 7) 356 John Kaminski Rochester High School - Falcons 20:05.5 6:29/M
56 (> 7) 438 Brian Wu Troy Colts 20:11.9 6:31/M

Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys

Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:25:06.2 Average Time: 17:01.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 171 T.j. Carey 1 1 16:19.4 16:19.4 0:00.0
2 201 Jake Lauka 5 6 16:43.4 33:02.8 0:23.9
3 176 Brad Cross 9 15 17:12.3 50:15.2 0:52.8
4 232 Thomas Reilly 13 28 17:22.0 1:07:37.2 1:02.5
5 240 Ryan Singles 17 45 17:28.9 1:25:06.2 1:09.5
6 194 Aaron Kaufman 18 63 17:41.6 1:42:47.8 1:22.1
7 231 Justin Prawdzik 24 87 17:53.8 2:00:41.7 1:34.4
8 235 Ted Ryquist More Than 7 18:00.5 2:18:42.2 1:41.0
9 218 George Modrak More Than 7 18:11.4 2:36:53.7 1:52.0
10 193 Jacob Houlihan More Than 7 18:23.2 2:55:17.0 2:03.8

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:25:49.2 Average Time: 17:09.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 40 Zack Demko 6 6 16:48.6 16:48.6 0:00.0
2 45 Jack Howard 7 13 16:58.6 33:47.3 0:09.9
3 41 Max Gomez 8 21 17:11.8 50:59.1 0:23.1
4 34 Mark Bennett 12 33 17:21.6 1:08:20.7 0:32.9
5 57 Andrew Timlin 16 49 17:28.5 1:25:49.2 0:39.8
6 50 Clay Petry 26 75 17:58.9 1:43:48.1 1:10.2
7 43 Bobby Griffin 31 106 18:07.5 2:01:55.6 1:18.8
8 33 David Bender More Than 7 18:50.4 2:20:46.0 2:01.7
9 35 Andrew Benson More Than 7 19:14.7 2:40:00.7 2:26.0
10 48 Ryan Law More Than 7 19:42.8 2:59:43.6 2:54.1

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:26:57.2 Average Time: 17:23.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 276 Stephen Biebelhausen 3 3 16:33.0 16:33.0 0:00.0
2 271 Dylan Oppenheiser 11 14 17:17.0 33:50.0 0:44.0
3 263 Theo Thompson 15 29 17:26.3 51:16.4 0:53.3
4 285 Alex Potoniec 19 48 17:45.4 1:09:01.9 1:12.4
5 254 Cameron McBride 25 73 17:55.2 1:26:57.2 1:22.2
6 256 Mike Potoniec 29 102 18:03.4 1:45:00.6 1:30.4
7 252 Jon Kassab 35 137 18:17.1 2:03:17.8 1:44.1
8 275 Johnny Shepherd More Than 7 18:19.4 2:21:37.2 1:46.4
9 291 Quinton Mack More Than 7 18:32.0 2:40:09.3 1:59.0
10 264 Nate Vargo More Than 7 18:38.4 2:58:47.7 2:05.4

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:27:47.2 Average Time: 17:33.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 88 Adam Bruderick 4 4 16:41.3 16:41.3 0:00.0
2 89 Dan Byrne 10 14 17:13.9 33:55.2 0:32.6
3 90 Michael Culver 22 36 17:50.2 51:45.5 1:08.9
4 91 Austin Draving 23 59 17:52.0 1:09:37.5 1:10.7
5 87 Jake Brokenshaw 32 91 18:09.6 1:27:47.2 1:28.3
6 100 Nathan Ross 36 127 18:28.0 1:46:15.2 1:46.6
7 94 Jeremy Kelley 40 167 18:50.9 2:05:06.2 2:09.6
8 104 Aaron Toth More Than 7 18:54.8 2:24:01.0 2:13.4

Troy Colts Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:28:26.5 Average Time: 17:41.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 William Yau 2 2 16:24.7 16:24.7 0:00.0
2 447 Dillon Jaghory 20 22 17:47.3 34:12.0 1:22.5
3 441 Christian Harnishfeger 27 49 17:59.6 52:11.7 1:34.9
4 440 Chris Hoef 30 79 18:04.0 1:10:15.7 1:39.2
5 444 Danny O'Donovan 33 112 18:10.7 1:28:26.5 1:46.0
6 442 Christian Przeslawski 34 146 18:15.0 1:46:41.6 1:50.3
7 424 Adam Cowherd 39 185 18:45.1 2:05:26.7 2:20.3
8 427 Alex Golinski More Than 7 18:49.1 2:24:15.9 2:24.4
9 477 Matt Bucher More Than 7 18:58.3 2:43:14.2 2:33.5
10 438 Brian Wu More Than 7 20:11.9 3:03:26.1 3:47.1

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:30:35.9 Average Time: 18:07.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 351 Jackson Gilbert 14 14 17:24.4 17:24.4 0:00.0
2 350 Ryan Freeland 21 35 17:49.3 35:13.7 0:24.8
3 352 Drew Hagge 28 63 18:02.5 53:16.3 0:38.1
4 346 Ludovic Clavette-Lachap 37 100 18:36.3 1:11:52.6 1:11.8
5 349 Tanner Ellsworth 38 138 18:43.3 1:30:35.9 1:18.8
6 357 Gavin Kata 41 179 19:08.3 1:49:44.3 1:43.9
7 345 Alec Brabrandt 42 221 19:54.6 2:09:38.9 2:30.1
8 356 John Kaminski More Than 7 20:05.5 2:29:44.4 2:41.0




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 28, 2010
www.everalracemgt.com
Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 404 Laura Moriset Troy Colts 20:55.0 6:45/M
2 2 411 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 21:29.3 6:56/M
3 3 73 Hannah Hawkins Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:34.1 6:57/M
4 4 69 Lindsey Fantin Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:01.3 7:06/M
5 5 378 Cara Egan Troy Colts 22:11.9 7:09/M
6 6 399 Rachel Loken Troy Colts 22:13.7 7:10/M
7 7 408 Lindsey Podsiadlik Troy Colts 22:16.5 7:11/M
8 8 78 Mackenzie Proper Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:18.3 7:12/M
9 9 374 Amanda Crecelius Troy Colts 22:27.5 7:15/M
10 10 390 Rachel Hepner Troy Colts 22:45.3 7:20/M
11 (> 7) 377 Anne Drake Troy Colts 22:46.9 7:21/M
12 11 120 Meghan Cuneo Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:52.3 7:23/M
13 (> 7) 420 Haley Wendt Troy Colts 22:54.5 7:23/M
14 12 66 Lizzy Butzler Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:55.0 7:24/M
15 (> 7) 379 Hannah Emerling Troy Colts 22:57.9 7:24/M
16 13 109 Lisa Bandico Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:14.9 7:30/M
17 14 332 Erica Munyan Rochester High School - Falcons 23:17.6 7:31/M
18 15 128 Abbey Ernat Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:23.0 7:33/M
19 (> 7) 371 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 23:24.9 7:33/M
20 16 341 Kelly Yu Rochester High School - Falcons 23:27.6 7:34/M
21 17 321 Jackie Blakely Rochester High School - Falcons 23:39.5 7:38/M
22 18 135 Miranda Lieblein Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:41.9 7:38/M
23 19 127 Laura Emig Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:46.0 7:40/M
24 20 153 Paige Stephens Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:47.3 7:40/M
25 (> 7) 367 Lauren Antakli Troy Colts 23:48.2 7:41/M
26 21 121 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:50.1 7:41/M
27 22 320 Marie Szilard Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:54.9 7:43/M
28 23 316 Lauren Lowes Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:57.1 7:44/M
29 24 313 Maureen Halpin Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:02.4 7:45/M
30 (> 7) 406 Kim Pius Troy Colts 24:03.8 7:45/M
31 (> 7) 395 Angela Krokos Troy Colts 24:05.9 7:46/M
32 (> 7) 400 Lauren MacKillop Troy Colts 24:08.4 7:47/M
33 25 83 Amanda Wakefield Clarkston High School - Wolves 24:09.6 7:47/M
34 26 84 Monica Wanat Clarkston High School - Wolves 24:14.3 7:49/M
35 27 2 Elaina Brown Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:19.1 7:51/M
36 (> 7) 149 Lauren Schultz Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:21.3 7:51/M
37 28 323 Kristin Garr Rochester High School - Falcons 24:22.0 7:52/M
38 (> 7) 373 Sarah Chmielewski Troy Colts 24:23.3 7:52/M
39 (> 7) 144 Megan Prawdzik Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:26.8 7:53/M
40 29 13 Lily Mehta Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:28.2 7:54/M
41 (> 7) 407 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 24:32.7 7:55/M
42 30 315 Vanessa Kleino Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:33.4 7:55/M
43 (> 7) 380 Kelly Forman Troy Colts 24:34.7 7:55/M
44 (> 7) 410 Christine Robertson Troy Colts 24:42.8 7:58/M
45 31 328 Kelsey Huck Rochester High School - Falcons 24:43.5 7:58/M
46 32 339 Kelli Wetherhold Rochester High School - Falcons 24:44.0 7:59/M
47 (> 7) 415 Eliza Stepien Troy Colts 24:50.8 8:01/M
48 33 305 Shanna Buller Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:54.0 8:02/M
49 (> 7) 124 Hanna Dolinski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 24:54.3 8:02/M
50 34 19 Paige Russell Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:54.9 8:02/M
51 (> 7) 401 Tonya Malyakenko Troy Colts 24:55.8 8:02/M
52 35 85 Clara Zeder Clarkston High School - Wolves 24:56.4 8:03/M
53 36 4 Kathleen Davis Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:56.7 8:03/M
54 (> 7) 387 Lauren Harden Troy Colts 24:57.9 8:03/M
55 37 1 Jane Allen Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 24:58.7 8:03/M
56 (> 7) 414 Jennifer Stencel Troy Colts 24:59.2 8:04/M
57 (> 7) 417 Tarah Thompson Troy Colts 25:06.6 8:06/M
58 (> 7) 382 Jennifer Gleit Troy Colts 25:09.1 8:07/M
59 (> 7) 114 Mackenzie Burke Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:14.2 8:08/M
60 38 10 Leah Lavigne Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:21.8 8:11/M
61 39 21 Naomi Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:23.7 8:11/M
62 (> 7) 137 Kelly Menzie Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:25.9 8:12/M
63 (> 7) 119 Riley Crandall Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:28.1 8:13/M
64 (> 7) 141 Maddy Osentoski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:32.0 8:14/M
65 40 304 Alyssa Warner Rochester Adams High School - Highl 25:32.5 8:14/M
66 (> 7) 25 Christy Wells Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:35.2 8:15/M
67 (> 7) 68 Amanda Chamberlain Clarkston High School - Wolves 25:38.9 8:16/M
68 41 307 Jin Kim Rochester Adams High School - Highl 25:41.8 8:17/M
69 (> 7) 381 Christine Geoge Troy Colts 25:43.3 8:18/M
70 (> 7) 300 Laura Pravato Rochester Adams High School - Highl 25:46.4 8:19/M
71 (> 7) 117 Rachel Cech Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:47.9 8:19/M
72 (> 7) 6 Kelly Feiten Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 25:48.4 8:19/M
73 (> 7) 392 Jihyun Kim Troy Colts 25:52.1 8:21/M
74 (> 7) 388 Sara Harmon Troy Colts 26:05.1 8:25/M
75 42 330 Jule Markiewicz Rochester High School - Falcons 26:09.1 8:26/M
76 (> 7) 319 Bridget Shepherd Rochester Adams High School - Highl 26:13.2 8:27/M
77 (> 7) 421 Julee Yee Troy Colts 26:15.2 8:28/M
78 (> 7) 145 Charlotte Rapids Lake Orion High School - Dragons 26:34.1 8:34/M
79 (> 7) 133 Miriam Knight Lake Orion High School - Dragons 26:40.5 8:36/M
80 (> 7) 391 Vivan Hu Troy Colts 26:58.8 8:42/M
81 (> 7) 143 Phallon Perry Lake Orion High School - Dragons 27:05.0 8:44/M
82 (> 7) 155 Laura Sundt Lake Orion High School - Dragons 27:05.4 8:44/M
83 (> 7) 384 Hilda Gustafson Troy Colts 27:13.7 8:47/M
84 (> 7) 416 Robin Talbert Troy Colts 27:16.0 8:48/M
85 (> 7) 314 Becca Kade Rochester Adams High School - Highl 27:23.8 8:50/M
86 (> 7) 158 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion High School - Dragons 27:44.2 8:57/M
87 (> 7) 14 Isabelle Michalik Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 27:51.4 8:59/M
88 (> 7) 138 Lauren Miller Lake Orion High School - Dragons 28:39.0 9:15/M
89 (> 7) 79 Emily Ross Clarkston High School - Wolves 29:03.0 9:22/M
90 (> 7) 122 Leah Deghetto Lake Orion High School - Dragons 29:28.9 9:30/M
91 (> 7) 142 Agatha Pawlikowski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 30:08.2 9:43/M
92 (> 7) 136 Sofia Mendez Lake Orion High School - Dragons 30:16.5 9:46/M
93 (> 7) 148 Delaney Rubenstein Lake Orion High School - Dragons 30:36.4 9:52/M
94 (> 7) 18 Taylor Remski Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 30:50.6 9:57/M
95 (> 7) 113 Kenya Black Lake Orion High School - Dragons 32:38.3 10:32/M

Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls

Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:49:06.7 Average Time: 21:49.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 404 Laura Moriset 1 1 20:55.0 20:55.0 0:00.0
2 411 Laura Robertson 2 3 21:29.3 42:24.4 0:34.2
3 378 Cara Egan 5 8 22:11.9 1:04:36.3 1:16.8
4 399 Rachel Loken 6 14 22:13.7 1:26:50.1 1:18.6
5 408 Lindsey Podsiadlik 7 21 22:16.5 1:49:06.7 1:21.4
6 374 Amanda Crecelius 9 30 22:27.5 2:11:34.2 1:32.4
7 390 Rachel Hepner 10 40 22:45.3 2:34:19.5 1:50.2
8 377 Anne Drake More Than 7 22:46.9 2:57:06.4 1:51.8
9 420 Haley Wendt More Than 7 22:54.5 3:20:00.9 1:59.4
10 379 Hannah Emerling More Than 7 22:57.9 3:42:58.9 2:02.8
11 371 Becca Campbell More Than 7 23:24.9 4:06:23.8 2:29.8
12 367 Lauren Antakli More Than 7 23:48.2 4:30:12.1 2:53.1
13 406 Kim Pius More Than 7 24:03.8 4:54:15.9 3:08.7
14 395 Angela Krokos More Than 7 24:05.9 5:18:21.9 3:10.8
15 400 Lauren MacKillop More Than 7 24:08.4 5:42:30.3 3:13.3
16 373 Sarah Chmielewski More Than 7 24:23.3 6:06:53.6 3:28.2
17 407 Kayla Plancon More Than 7 24:32.7 6:31:26.4 3:37.6
18 380 Kelly Forman More Than 7 24:34.7 6:56:01.1 3:39.6
19 410 Christine Robertson More Than 7 24:42.8 7:20:43.9 3:47.7
20 415 Eliza Stepien More Than 7 24:50.8 7:45:34.8 3:55.7
21 401 Tonya Malyakenko More Than 7 24:55.8 8:10:30.6 4:00.8
22 387 Lauren Harden More Than 7 24:57.9 8:35:28.6 4:02.8
23 414 Jennifer Stencel More Than 7 24:59.2 9:00:27.9 4:04.1
24 417 Tarah Thompson More Than 7 25:06.6 9:25:34.6 4:11.5
25 382 Jennifer Gleit More Than 7 25:09.1 9:50:43.8 4:14.1
26 381 Christine Geoge More Than 7 25:43.3 10:16:27.1 4:48.2
27 392 Jihyun Kim More Than 7 25:52.1 10:42:19.3 4:57.1
28 388 Sara Harmon More Than 7 26:05.1 11:08:24.4 5:10.0
29 421 Julee Yee More Than 7 26:15.2 11:34:39.7 5:20.1
30 391 Vivan Hu More Than 7 26:58.8 12:01:38.6 6:03.8
31 384 Hilda Gustafson More Than 7 27:13.7 12:28:52.3 6:18.6
32 416 Robin Talbert More Than 7 27:16.0 12:56:08.3 6:20.9

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.5 Average Time: 22:35.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Hannah Hawkins 3 3 21:34.1 21:34.1 0:00.0
2 69 Lindsey Fantin 4 7 22:01.3 43:35.5 0:27.2
3 78 Mackenzie Proper 8 15 22:18.3 1:05:53.9 0:44.1
4 66 Lizzy Butzler 12 27 22:55.0 1:28:48.9 1:20.8
5 83 Amanda Wakefield 25 52 24:09.6 1:52:58.5 2:35.4
6 84 Monica Wanat 26 78 24:14.3 2:17:12.8 2:40.1
7 85 Clara Zeder 35 113 24:56.4 2:42:09.2 3:22.2
8 68 Amanda Chamberlain More Than 7 25:38.9 3:07:48.2 4:04.7
9 79 Emily Ross More Than 7 29:03.0 3:36:51.2 7:28.8

Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:56:58.3 Average Time: 23:23.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Meghan Cuneo 11 11 22:52.3 22:52.3 0:00.0
2 109 Lisa Bandico 13 24 23:14.9 46:07.3 0:22.6
3 128 Abbey Ernat 15 39 23:23.0 1:09:30.3 0:30.7
4 135 Miranda Lieblein 18 57 23:41.9 1:33:12.3 0:49.6
5 127 Laura Emig 19 76 23:46.0 1:56:58.3 0:53.6
6 153 Paige Stephens 20 96 23:47.3 2:20:45.6 0:55.0
7 121 Sydney Decaussin 21 117 23:50.1 2:44:35.7 0:57.8
8 149 Lauren Schultz More Than 7 24:21.3 3:08:57.1 1:29.0
9 144 Megan Prawdzik More Than 7 24:26.8 3:33:23.9 1:34.5
10 124 Hanna Dolinski More Than 7 24:54.3 3:58:18.3 2:02.0
11 114 Mackenzie Burke More Than 7 25:14.2 4:23:32.6 2:21.9
12 137 Kelly Menzie More Than 7 25:25.9 4:48:58.5 2:33.5
13 119 Riley Crandall More Than 7 25:28.1 5:14:26.6 2:35.8
14 141 Maddy Osentoski More Than 7 25:32.0 5:39:58.6 2:39.6
15 117 Rachel Cech More Than 7 25:47.9 6:05:46.6 2:55.6
16 145 Charlotte Rapids More Than 7 26:34.1 6:32:20.7 3:41.7
17 133 Miriam Knight More Than 7 26:40.5 6:59:01.2 3:48.1
18 143 Phallon Perry More Than 7 27:05.0 7:26:06.2 4:12.7
19 155 Laura Sundt More Than 7 27:05.4 7:53:11.7 4:13.0
20 158 Samantha Weaver More Than 7 27:44.2 8:20:55.9 4:51.9
21 138 Lauren Miller More Than 7 28:39.0 8:49:35.0 5:46.7
22 122 Leah Deghetto More Than 7 29:28.9 9:19:03.9 6:36.6
23 142 Agatha Pawlikowski More Than 7 30:08.2 9:49:12.1 7:15.8
24 136 Sofia Mendez More Than 7 30:16.5 10:19:28.7 7:24.2
25 148 Delaney Rubenstein More Than 7 30:36.4 10:50:05.1 7:44.0
26 113 Kenya Black More Than 7 32:38.3 11:22:43.5 9:46.0

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:59:30.3 Average Time: 23:54.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 332 Erica Munyan 14 14 23:17.6 23:17.6 0:00.0
2 341 Kelly Yu 16 30 23:27.6 46:45.2 0:10.0
3 321 Jackie Blakely 17 47 23:39.5 1:10:24.8 0:21.9
4 323 Kristin Garr 28 75 24:22.0 1:34:46.8 1:04.3
5 328 Kelsey Huck 31 106 24:43.5 1:59:30.3 1:25.9
6 339 Kelli Wetherhold 32 138 24:44.0 2:24:14.4 1:26.4
7 330 Jule Markiewicz 42 180 26:09.1 2:50:23.6 2:51.5

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 2:01:21.9 Average Time: 24:16.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 320 Marie Szilard 22 22 23:54.9 23:54.9 0:00.0
2 316 Lauren Lowes 23 45 23:57.1 47:52.1 0:02.2
3 313 Maureen Halpin 24 69 24:02.4 1:11:54.5 0:07.5
4 315 Vanessa Kleino 30 99 24:33.4 1:36:27.9 0:38.5
5 305 Shanna Buller 33 132 24:54.0 2:01:21.9 0:59.0
6 304 Alyssa Warner 40 172 25:32.5 2:26:54.5 1:37.6
7 307 Jin Kim 41 213 25:41.8 2:52:36.3 1:46.9
8 300 Laura Pravato More Than 7 25:46.4 3:18:22.7 1:51.5
9 319 Bridget Shepherd More Than 7 26:13.2 3:44:36.0 2:18.3
10 314 Becca Kade More Than 7 27:23.8 4:11:59.8 3:28.9

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 2:03:37.8 Average Time: 24:43.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2 Elaina Brown 27 27 24:19.1 24:19.1 0:00.0
2 13 Lily Mehta 29 56 24:28.2 48:47.3 0:09.0
3 19 Paige Russell 34 90 24:54.9 1:13:42.2 0:35.8
4 4 Kathleen Davis 36 126 24:56.7 1:38:39.0 0:37.6
5 1 Jane Allen 37 163 24:58.7 2:03:37.8 0:39.6
6 10 Leah Lavigne 38 201 25:21.8 2:28:59.6 1:02.7
7 21 Naomi Tashiro 39 240 25:23.7 2:54:23.4 1:04.5
8 25 Christy Wells More Than 7 25:35.2 3:19:58.6 1:16.1
9 6 Kelly Feiten More Than 7 25:48.4 3:45:47.1 1:29.3
10 14 Isabelle Michalik More Than 7 27:51.4 4:13:38.5 3:32.2
11 18 Taylor Remski More Than 7 30:50.6 4:44:29.1 6:31.4




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
September 28, 2010
www.everalracemgt.com

Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 344 Brian Beecher Rochester High School - Falcons 18:00.3 5:48/M
2 2 363 Craig Renny Rochester High School - Falcons 18:01.9 5:49/M
3 3 428 Alex Miros Troy Colts 18:11.3 5:52/M
4 4 486 Ryan Gray Troy Colts 18:16.7 5:54/M
5 5 251 Kevin Jock Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:22.1 5:55/M
6 6 92 Nathan Heierman Clarkston High School - Wolves 18:26.7 5:57/M
7 7 246 Michael Woodhull Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:27.3 5:57/M
8 8 244 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:29.2 5:58/M
9 9 482 Quin Ferber Troy Colts 18:30.0 5:58/M
10 10 205 Taylor Loehr Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:33.9 5:59/M
11 11 207 Nick Lorant Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:35.4 6:00/M
12 12 274 Chris Santella Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:40.0 6:01/M
13 13 175 Thomas Connolly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:40.7 6:01/M
14 14 473 Mark House Troy Colts 18:44.8 6:03/M
15 15 249 Brendan Grace Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:46.9 6:03/M
16 16 489 Sean Combs Troy Colts 18:51.3 6:05/M
17 17 184 Chad Fields Lake Orion High School - Dragons 18:53.4 6:05/M
18 18 284 Sean LeBlanc Rochester Adams High School - Highl 18:56.6 6:06/M
19 19 187 Adam Gleason Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:01.6 6:08/M
20 (> 7) 243 Patrick Walsh Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:03.3 6:09/M
21 (> 7) 247 Craig Yanuszeski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:04.2 6:09/M
22 20 86 Ian Brennan Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:05.6 6:09/M
23 (> 7) 174 Shaun Connolly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:11.0 6:11/M
24 21 280 Mike Gaduski Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:11.6 6:11/M
25 22 93 Mark Hoekstra Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:14.2 6:12/M
26 (> 7) 236 Tony Schipani Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:14.8 6:12/M
27 (> 7) 170 Jarrett Bussell Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:15.8 6:13/M
28 (> 7) 179 Steven Diaz Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:16.9 6:13/M
29 (> 7) 167 Austin Bland Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:17.6 6:13/M
30 23 287 Justin Schofield Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:18.6 6:14/M
31 (> 7) 188 Jake Gleason Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:19.2 6:14/M
32 24 265 Matt Bogden Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:20.5 6:14/M
33 25 106 Michael Wang Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:22.4 6:15/M
34 (> 7) 219 Matt Moreman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:23.5 6:15/M
35 (> 7) 163 Nicholas Asim Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:25.1 6:16/M
36 26 354 Riku Higashi Rochester High School - Falcons 19:27.2 6:16/M
37 (> 7) 229 Dan Pentis Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:29.4 6:17/M
38 (> 7) 241 Ryan Taylor Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:30.0 6:17/M
39 27 39 Micah Dabbs Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:31.1 6:18/M
40 28 58 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:31.6 6:18/M
41 29 358 Nick Krolikowski Rochester High School - Falcons 19:32.8 6:18/M
42 (> 7) 206 Mike Long Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:35.1 6:19/M
43 30 97 Michael Minando Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:35.5 6:19/M
44 31 458 James Jiang Troy Colts 19:36.3 6:19/M
45 (> 7) 213 Jeff McAtamney Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:38.4 6:20/M
46 (> 7) 258 Colin Riordan Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:42.8 6:21/M
47 32 470 Kris Zuhl Troy Colts 19:46.0 6:23/M
48 (> 7) 465 Jordan Zhu Troy Colts 19:47.4 6:23/M
49 (> 7) 191 Mikey Hanke Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:47.8 6:23/M
50 33 101 Chris Shook Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:49.6 6:24/M
51 (> 7) 483 Quincy Taylor Troy Colts 19:51.2 6:24/M
52 34 61 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:52.5 6:25/M
53 (> 7) 266 Alex Bowling Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:53.1 6:25/M
54 (> 7) 212 Charlie Maurer Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:53.7 6:25/M
55 (> 7) 164 Alex Benson Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:54.2 6:25/M
56 (> 7) 283 Colin Imlay Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:56.4 6:26/M
57 (> 7) 484 Rishi Purekar Troy Colts 19:56.7 6:26/M
58 (> 7) 270 Mark McBride Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:57.2 6:26/M
59 (> 7) 259 Gregg Sanders Rochester Adams High School - Highl 19:57.5 6:26/M
60 35 59 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 19:58.0 6:26/M
61 (> 7) 183 Alex Ferguson Lake Orion High School - Dragons 19:58.5 6:26/M
62 36 99 Patrick O'Connor Clarkston High School - Wolves 19:59.6 6:27/M
63 (> 7) 273 Matt Rogers Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:01.5 6:27/M
64 37 343 Ben August Rochester High School - Falcons 20:02.9 6:28/M
65 (> 7) 210 Phill Marney Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:03.4 6:28/M
66 (> 7) 278 Jamie Carlstedt Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:05.0 6:29/M
67 (> 7) 257 Matt Rasmussen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:06.3 6:29/M
68 38 347 Brady Crites Rochester High School - Falcons 20:06.9 6:29/M
69 (> 7) 209 Alex Maki Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:07.4 6:29/M
70 (> 7) 260 Chris Schaitkin Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:07.7 6:29/M
71 39 365 Evan Theodoracatos Rochester High School - Falcons 20:09.5 6:30/M
72 (> 7) 476 Matt House Troy Colts 20:09.8 6:30/M
73 (> 7) 448 Eric Robertson Troy Colts 20:10.2 6:30/M
74 (> 7) 459 Jason Petros Troy Colts 20:10.6 6:30/M
75 (> 7) 434 Baraka Nasari Troy Colts 20:11.1 6:31/M
76 (> 7) 261 Ryan Schaitkin Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:11.6 6:31/M
77 (> 7) 286 Mike Rasmussen Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:12.4 6:31/M
78 (> 7) 485 Rohit Saxena Troy Colts 20:16.8 6:32/M
79 (> 7) 198 Justin Klaus Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:21.0 6:34/M
80 (> 7) 903 Zack Hall Troy Colts 20:21.9 6:34/M
81 40 36 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:22.5 6:34/M
82 (> 7) 200 Austin Krysmalski Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:24.9 6:35/M
83 (> 7) 192 Brad Horvath Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:26.3 6:35/M
84 (> 7) 472 Kyle Leonard Troy Colts 20:26.6 6:35/M
85 (> 7) 359 Grant McPherson Rochester High School - Falcons 20:27.6 6:36/M
86 (> 7) 479 Michael Thomas Troy Colts 20:34.6 6:38/M
87 (> 7) 353 Rob Handler Rochester High School - Falcons 20:35.6 6:38/M
88 (> 7) 182 Matt Emerick Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:36.3 6:39/M
89 41 46 Matt Issacs Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:37.4 6:39/M
90 (> 7) 234 Niko Roukounakis Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:37.7 6:39/M
91 (> 7) 268 Conrad Holtsclaw Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:39.2 6:40/M
92 (> 7) 289 Conner Stevons Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:39.8 6:40/M
93 (> 7) 269 Daniel Lillie Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:40.4 6:40/M
94 (> 7) 474 Mathew Vogel Troy Colts 20:40.9 6:40/M
95 (> 7) 454 Henry Pan Troy Colts 20:43.8 6:41/M
96 (> 7) 494 Victor Yang Troy Colts 20:48.5 6:43/M
97 (> 7) 431 Anthony Koch Troy Colts 20:49.5 6:43/M
98 (> 7) 230 Matt Peters Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:49.9 6:43/M
99 (> 7) 267 Danny Davis Rochester Adams High School - Highl 20:51.9 6:44/M
100 (> 7) 364 Eric Shyu Rochester High School - Falcons 20:53.8 6:44/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 199 Nick Klaus Lake Orion High School - Dragons 20:54.3 6:45/M
102 42 32 Daniel Bekemeyer Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 20:57.3 6:45/M
103 (> 7) 452 Harry Mooradian Troy Colts 20:59.0 6:46/M
104 (> 7) 342 Sean Odey Rochester High School - Falcons 21:01.4 6:47/M
105 (> 7) 189 Steven Graves Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:04.4 6:48/M
106 (> 7) 56 Hunter Thane Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:06.6 6:48/M
107 (> 7) 54 Bryce Shanaman Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:10.3 6:50/M
108 (> 7) 491 Syed Murtaza Troy Colts 21:10.7 6:50/M
109 (> 7) 227 Austin Peash Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:15.0 6:51/M
110 (> 7) 60 Henry Whitenack Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:20.8 6:53/M
111 (> 7) 292 Jake Seitz Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:23.7 6:54/M
112 (> 7) 245 Brice Womack Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:24.2 6:54/M
113 (> 7) 203 August Lile Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:25.1 6:55/M
114 (> 7) 49 Dylan Packard Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:30.3 6:56/M
115 (> 7) 239 Dan Sheridan Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:30.7 6:56/M
116 (> 7) 52 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:35.0 6:58/M
117 (> 7) 217 Ryan Michalec Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:36.3 6:58/M
118 (> 7) 425 Adam Hoef Troy Colts 21:37.2 6:58/M
119 (> 7) 226 Tom Paye Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:40.2 6:59/M
120 (> 7) 492 Thisal Mudalige Troy Colts 21:41.7 7:00/M
121 (> 7) 290 Marcus Alcala Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:42.2 7:00/M
122 (> 7) 237 Sam Schlenner Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:42.7 7:00/M
123 (> 7) 47 Ben Kane Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:43.8 7:00/M
124 (> 7) 169 Scott Bommarito Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:44.5 7:01/M
125 (> 7) 44 Charles Hermes Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:45.4 7:01/M
126 (> 7) 42 Dirk Greene Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 21:46.0 7:01/M
127 (> 7) 211 William Mason Lake Orion High School - Dragons 21:46.4 7:01/M
128 (> 7) 288 Jack Siragusa Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:51.1 7:03/M
129 (> 7) 95 Connor Mann Clarkston High School - Wolves 21:52.5 7:03/M
130 (> 7) 478 Matt Overberg Troy Colts 21:52.9 7:03/M
131 (> 7) 281 Austin Gongos Rochester Adams High School - Highl 21:57.4 7:05/M
132 (> 7) 361 Blake Pozolo Rochester High School - Falcons 22:09.2 7:09/M
133 (> 7) 445 David Lee Troy Colts 22:12.3 7:10/M
134 (> 7) 443 Clark Zhang Troy Colts 22:13.7 7:10/M
135 (> 7) 902 Yifeng Li Troy Colts 22:14.7 7:10/M
136 (> 7) 250 Brendon Harker Rochester Adams High School - Highl 22:15.8 7:11/M
137 (> 7) 480 Michael Peng Troy Colts 22:17.6 7:11/M
138 (> 7) 362 Cameron Renny Rochester High School - Falcons 22:24.2 7:14/M
139 (> 7) 487 Saim Raza Troy Colts 22:29.0 7:15/M
140 (> 7) 499 Yankelevcih Daniel Troy Colts 22:30.5 7:15/M
141 (> 7) 186 Evan Fox Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:31.2 7:16/M
142 (> 7) 168 Brian Bommarito Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:35.8 7:17/M
143 (> 7) 436 Brandon Coffield Troy Colts 22:36.6 7:17/M
144 (> 7) 38 Max Claussen Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 22:38.9 7:18/M
145 (> 7) 225 Michael Osterman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:42.3 7:19/M
146 (> 7) 215 Grant McElwain Lake Orion High School - Dragons 22:43.5 7:20/M
147 (> 7) 456 Jae Goo Kim Troy Colts 22:49.7 7:22/M
148 (> 7) 432 Arik Yee Troy Colts 22:51.3 7:22/M
149 (> 7) 455 Jacob Savage Troy Colts 22:53.5 7:23/M
150 (> 7) 105 Chris Wakley Clarkston High School - Wolves 22:59.5 7:25/M
151 (> 7) 204 Garrett Lindow Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:05.6 7:27/M
152 (> 7) 439 Chad Nicol Troy Colts 23:06.3 7:27/M
153 (> 7) 224 Trenton Olds Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:06.7 7:27/M
154 (> 7) 222 Kyle Newman Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:09.1 7:28/M
155 (> 7) 451 Hangil Lee Troy Colts 23:10.6 7:28/M
156 (> 7) 255 Gabriel Perez-Tineo Rochester Adams High School - Highl 23:18.9 7:31/M
157 (> 7) 165 Andrew Bertels Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:21.3 7:32/M
158 (> 7) 208 Jon Lorts Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:23.2 7:33/M
159 (> 7) 214 Hugh McCullough Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:25.4 7:33/M
160 (> 7) 242 Dashawn Tolbert Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:27.6 7:34/M
161 (> 7) 166 Robert Black Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:28.1 7:34/M
162 (> 7) 220 Kyle Nacey Lake Orion High School - Dragons 23:28.5 7:34/M
163 (> 7) 423 Adam Regalski Troy Colts 23:33.9 7:36/M
164 (> 7) 37 Timmy Christensen Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:37.6 7:37/M
165 (> 7) 55 Andy Teahan Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 23:42.3 7:39/M
166 (> 7) 449 Eric Huang Troy Colts 23:56.4 7:43/M
167 (> 7) 433 Arnold Zhou Troy Colts 24:04.3 7:46/M
168 (> 7) 490 Surab Shrestha Troy Colts 24:04.7 7:46/M
169 (> 7) 360 Dan Nguyen Rochester High School - Falcons 24:08.9 7:47/M
170 (> 7) 481 Michael Scott Troy Colts 24:09.3 7:47/M
171 (> 7) 468 Justin Wu Troy Colts 24:15.1 7:49/M
172 (> 7) 279 Collin Duggan Rochester Adams High School - Highl 24:15.5 7:49/M
173 (> 7) 426 Aditya Achanta Troy Colts 24:45.8 7:59/M
174 (> 7) 475 Matt Criswell Troy Colts 25:07.5 8:06/M
175 (> 7) 262 Steven Sommer Rochester Adams High School - Highl 25:22.5 8:11/M
176 (> 7) 493 Varun Madani Troy Colts 25:24.0 8:12/M
177 (> 7) 172 Jon Chevrier Lake Orion High School - Dragons 25:57.2 8:22/M
178 (> 7) 31 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 26:15.4 8:28/M
179 (> 7) 51 Conner Remski Birmingham Seaholm - Maples 26:28.2 8:32/M
180 (> 7) 196 Ian Kelly Lake Orion High School - Dragons 27:44.1 8:57/M
181 (> 7) 467 Justin Patrick Troy Colts 28:48.5 9:17/M
182 (> 7) 437 Brandon Hardy Troy Colts 28:51.3 9:18/M

Detail Team Results - Boys
J.V. Boys

Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:32:34.3 Average Time: 18:30.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Alex Miros 3 3 18:11.3 18:11.3 0:00.0
2 486 Ryan Gray 4 7 18:16.7 36:28.1 0:05.3
3 482 Quin Ferber 9 16 18:30.0 54:58.1 0:18.6
4 473 Mark House 14 30 18:44.8 1:13:42.9 0:33.4
5 489 Sean Combs 16 46 18:51.3 1:32:34.3 0:39.9
6 458 James Jiang 31 77 19:36.3 1:52:10.6 1:24.9
7 470 Kris Zuhl 32 109 19:46.0 2:11:56.7 1:34.6
8 465 Jordan Zhu More Than 7 19:47.4 2:31:44.1 1:36.0
9 483 Quincy Taylor More Than 7 19:51.2 2:51:35.4 1:39.8
10 484 Rishi Purekar More Than 7 19:56.7 3:11:32.2 1:45.3
11 476 Matt House More Than 7 20:09.8 3:31:42.1 1:58.5
12 448 Eric Robertson More Than 7 20:10.2 3:51:52.3 1:58.8
13 459 Jason Petros More Than 7 20:10.6 4:12:03.0 1:59.3
14 434 Baraka Nasari More Than 7 20:11.1 4:32:14.1 1:59.7
15 485 Rohit Saxena More Than 7 20:16.8 4:52:31.0 2:05.4
16 903 Zack Hall More Than 7 20:21.9 5:12:53.0 2:10.5
17 472 Kyle Leonard More Than 7 20:26.6 5:33:19.6 2:15.2
18 479 Michael Thomas More Than 7 20:34.6 5:53:54.3 2:23.2
19 474 Mathew Vogel More Than 7 20:40.9 6:14:35.3 2:29.5
20 454 Henry Pan More Than 7 20:43.8 6:35:19.1 2:32.4
21 494 Victor Yang More Than 7 20:48.5 6:56:07.6 2:37.1
22 431 Anthony Koch More Than 7 20:49.5 7:16:57.2 2:38.1
23 452 Harry Mooradian More Than 7 20:59.0 7:37:56.2 2:47.6
24 491 Syed Murtaza More Than 7 21:10.7 7:59:06.9 2:59.3
25 425 Adam Hoef More Than 7 21:37.2 8:20:44.2 3:25.8
26 492 Thisal Mudalige More Than 7 21:41.7 8:42:26.0 3:30.3
27 478 Matt Overberg More Than 7 21:52.9 9:04:18.9 3:41.5
28 445 David Lee More Than 7 22:12.3 9:26:31.3 4:01.0
29 443 Clark Zhang More Than 7 22:13.7 9:48:45.0 4:02.3
30 902 Yifeng Li More Than 7 22:14.7 10:10:59.8 4:03.3
31 480 Michael Peng More Than 7 22:17.6 10:33:17.5 4:06.2
32 487 Saim Raza More Than 7 22:29.0 10:55:46.5 4:17.6
33 499 Yankelevcih Daniel More Than 7 22:30.5 11:18:17.0 4:19.1
34 436 Brandon Coffield More Than 7 22:36.6 11:40:53.7 4:25.2
35 456 Jae Goo Kim More Than 7 22:49.7 12:03:43.5 4:38.3
36 432 Arik Yee More Than 7 22:51.3 12:26:34.8 4:39.9
37 455 Jacob Savage More Than 7 22:53.5 12:49:28.4 4:42.1
38 439 Chad Nicol More Than 7 23:06.3 13:12:34.8 4:54.9
39 451 Hangil Lee More Than 7 23:10.6 13:35:45.4 4:59.3
40 423 Adam Regalski More Than 7 23:33.9 13:59:19.4 5:22.5
41 449 Eric Huang More Than 7 23:56.4 14:23:15.8 5:45.0
42 433 Arnold Zhou More Than 7 24:04.3 14:47:20.1 5:52.9
43 490 Surab Shrestha More Than 7 24:04.7 15:11:24.9 5:53.3
44 481 Michael Scott More Than 7 24:09.3 15:35:34.3 5:57.9
45 468 Justin Wu More Than 7 24:15.1 15:59:49.4 6:03.7
46 426 Aditya Achanta More Than 7 24:45.8 16:24:35.2 6:34.4
47 475 Matt Criswell More Than 7 25:07.5 16:49:42.8 6:56.2
48 493 Varun Madani More Than 7 25:24.0 17:15:06.8 7:12.6
49 467 Justin Patrick More Than 7 28:48.5 17:43:55.3 10:37.1
50 437 Brandon Hardy More Than 7 28:51.3 18:12:46.7 10:40.0

Lake Orion High School - Dragons Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:32:46.6 Average Time: 18:33.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 246 Michael Woodhull 7 7 18:27.3 18:27.3 0:00.0
2 244 Justin Walukonis 8 15 18:29.2 36:56.6 0:01.9
3 205 Taylor Loehr 10 25 18:33.9 55:30.5 0:06.5
4 207 Nick Lorant 11 36 18:35.4 1:14:05.9 0:08.1
5 175 Thomas Connolly 13 49 18:40.7 1:32:46.6 0:13.3
6 184 Chad Fields 17 66 18:53.4 1:51:40.0 0:26.0
7 187 Adam Gleason 19 85 19:01.6 2:10:41.7 0:34.3
8 243 Patrick Walsh More Than 7 19:03.3 2:29:45.0 0:36.0
9 247 Craig Yanuszeski More Than 7 19:04.2 2:48:49.3 0:36.9
10 174 Shaun Connolly More Than 7 19:11.0 3:08:00.3 0:43.6
11 236 Tony Schipani More Than 7 19:14.8 3:27:15.1 0:47.4
12 170 Jarrett Bussell More Than 7 19:15.8 3:46:31.0 0:48.5
13 179 Steven Diaz More Than 7 19:16.9 4:05:48.0 0:49.6
14 167 Austin Bland More Than 7 19:17.6 4:25:05.6 0:50.3
15 188 Jake Gleason More Than 7 19:19.2 4:44:24.8 0:51.8
16 219 Matt Moreman More Than 7 19:23.5 5:03:48.3 0:56.1
17 163 Nicholas Asim More Than 7 19:25.1 5:23:13.5 0:57.8
18 229 Dan Pentis More Than 7 19:29.4 5:42:42.9 1:02.0
19 241 Ryan Taylor More Than 7 19:30.0 6:02:13.0 1:02.7
20 206 Mike Long More Than 7 19:35.1 6:21:48.1 1:07.8
21 213 Jeff McAtamney More Than 7 19:38.4 6:41:26.5 1:11.0
22 191 Mikey Hanke More Than 7 19:47.8 7:01:14.3 1:20.4
23 212 Charlie Maurer More Than 7 19:53.7 7:21:08.1 1:26.4
24 164 Alex Benson More Than 7 19:54.2 7:41:02.4 1:26.9
25 183 Alex Ferguson More Than 7 19:58.5 8:01:00.9 1:31.1
26 210 Phill Marney More Than 7 20:03.4 8:21:04.3 1:36.1
27 209 Alex Maki More Than 7 20:07.4 8:41:11.8 1:40.1
28 198 Justin Klaus More Than 7 20:21.0 9:01:32.8 1:53.6
29 200 Austin Krysmalski More Than 7 20:24.9 9:21:57.8 1:57.6
30 192 Brad Horvath More Than 7 20:26.3 9:42:24.1 1:58.9
31 182 Matt Emerick More Than 7 20:36.3 10:03:00.4 2:09.0
32 234 Niko Roukounakis More Than 7 20:37.7 10:23:38.2 2:10.4
33 230 Matt Peters More Than 7 20:49.9 10:44:28.2 2:22.6
34 199 Nick Klaus More Than 7 20:54.3 11:05:22.5 2:27.0
35 189 Steven Graves More Than 7 21:04.4 11:26:27.0 2:37.1
36 227 Austin Peash More Than 7 21:15.0 11:47:42.0 2:47.7
37 245 Brice Womack More Than 7 21:24.2 12:09:06.3 2:56.9
38 203 August Lile More Than 7 21:25.1 12:30:31.4 2:57.8
39 239 Dan Sheridan More Than 7 21:30.7 12:52:02.2 3:03.4
40 217 Ryan Michalec More Than 7 21:36.3 13:13:38.5 3:09.0
41 226 Tom Paye More Than 7 21:40.2 13:35:18.8 3:12.9
42 237 Sam Schlenner More Than 7 21:42.7 13:57:01.5 3:15.4
43 169 Scott Bommarito More Than 7 21:44.5 14:18:46.0 3:17.1
44 211 William Mason More Than 7 21:46.4 14:40:32.4 3:19.0
45 186 Evan Fox More Than 7 22:31.2 15:03:03.7 4:03.9
46 168 Brian Bommarito More Than 7 22:35.8 15:25:39.5 4:08.5
47 225 Michael Osterman More Than 7 22:42.3 15:48:21.8 4:14.9
48 215 Grant McElwain More Than 7 22:43.5 16:11:05.3 4:16.1
49 204 Garrett Lindow More Than 7 23:05.6 16:34:11.0 4:38.3
50 224 Trenton Olds More Than 7 23:06.7 16:57:17.7 4:39.3
51 222 Kyle Newman More Than 7 23:09.1 17:20:26.8 4:41.8
52 165 Andrew Bertels More Than 7 23:21.3 17:43:48.2 4:54.0
53 208 Jon Lorts More Than 7 23:23.2 18:07:11.4 4:55.8
54 214 Hugh McCullough More Than 7 23:25.4 18:30:36.8 4:58.1
55 242 Dashawn Tolbert More Than 7 23:27.6 18:54:04.5 5:00.3
56 166 Robert Black More Than 7 23:28.1 19:17:32.6 5:00.8
57 220 Kyle Nacey More Than 7 23:28.5 19:41:01.2 5:01.2
58 172 Jon Chevrier More Than 7 25:57.2 20:06:58.4 7:29.9
59 196 Ian Kelly More Than 7 27:44.1 20:34:42.6 9:16.8

Rochester Adams High School - Highl Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:33:57.4 Average Time: 18:47.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Kevin Jock 5 5 18:22.1 18:22.1 0:00.0
2 274 Chris Santella 12 17 18:40.0 37:02.2 0:17.9
3 249 Brendan Grace 15 32 18:46.9 55:49.1 0:24.8
4 284 Sean LeBlanc 18 50 18:56.6 1:14:45.8 0:34.5
5 280 Mike Gaduski 21 71 19:11.6 1:33:57.4 0:49.4
6 287 Justin Schofield 23 94 19:18.6 1:53:16.1 0:56.5
7 265 Matt Bogden 24 118 19:20.5 2:12:36.7 0:58.4
8 258 Colin Riordan More Than 7 19:42.8 2:32:19.5 1:20.7
9 266 Alex Bowling More Than 7 19:53.1 2:52:12.6 1:30.9
10 283 Colin Imlay More Than 7 19:56.4 3:12:09.1 1:34.2
11 270 Mark McBride More Than 7 19:57.2 3:32:06.3 1:35.0
12 259 Gregg Sanders More Than 7 19:57.5 3:52:03.8 1:35.3
13 273 Matt Rogers More Than 7 20:01.5 4:12:05.3 1:39.3
14 278 Jamie Carlstedt More Than 7 20:05.0 4:32:10.3 1:42.8
15 257 Matt Rasmussen More Than 7 20:06.3 4:52:16.7 1:44.2
16 260 Chris Schaitkin More Than 7 20:07.7 5:12:24.5 1:45.6
17 261 Ryan Schaitkin More Than 7 20:11.6 5:32:36.1 1:49.4
18 286 Mike Rasmussen More Than 7 20:12.4 5:52:48.6 1:50.2
19 268 Conrad Holtsclaw More Than 7 20:39.2 6:13:27.8 2:17.0
20 289 Conner Stevons More Than 7 20:39.8 6:34:07.6 2:17.6
21 269 Daniel Lillie More Than 7 20:40.4 6:54:48.1 2:18.2
22 267 Danny Davis More Than 7 20:51.9 7:15:40.0 2:29.7
23 292 Jake Seitz More Than 7 21:23.7 7:37:03.7 3:01.5
24 290 Marcus Alcala More Than 7 21:42.2 7:58:46.0 3:20.0
25 288 Jack Siragusa More Than 7 21:51.1 8:20:37.1 3:29.0
26 281 Austin Gongos More Than 7 21:57.4 8:42:34.6 3:35.2
27 250 Brendon Harker More Than 7 22:15.8 9:04:50.4 3:53.6
28 255 Gabriel Perez-Tineo More Than 7 23:18.9 9:28:09.3 4:56.7
29 279 Collin Duggan More Than 7 24:15.5 9:52:24.8 5:53.3
30 262 Steven Sommer More Than 7 25:22.5 10:17:47.4 7:00.3

Rochester High School - Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:35:05.3 Average Time: 19:01.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 Brian Beecher 1 1 18:00.3 18:00.3 0:00.0
2 363 Craig Renny 2 3 18:01.9 36:02.3 0:01.5
3 354 Riku Higashi 26 29 19:27.2 55:29.5 1:26.8
4 358 Nick Krolikowski 29 58 19:32.8 1:15:02.3 1:32.5
5 343 Ben August 37 95 20:02.9 1:35:05.3 2:02.6
6 347 Brady Crites 38 133 20:06.9 1:55:12.2 2:06.5
7 365 Evan Theodoracatos 39 172 20:09.5 2:15:21.8 2:09.1
8 359 Grant McPherson More Than 7 20:27.6 2:35:49.4 2:27.2
9 353 Rob Handler More Than 7 20:35.6 2:56:25.0 2:35.2
10 364 Eric Shyu More Than 7 20:53.8 3:17:18.9 2:53.4
11 342 Sean Odey More Than 7 21:01.4 3:38:20.3 3:01.0
12 361 Blake Pozolo More Than 7 22:09.2 4:00:29.6 4:08.9
13 362 Cameron Renny More Than 7 22:24.2 4:22:53.8 4:23.8
14 360 Dan Nguyen More Than 7 24:08.9 4:47:02.7 6:08.5

Clarkston High School - Wolves Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:35:44.6 Average Time: 19:08.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Nathan Heierman 6 6 18:26.7 18:26.7 0:00.0
2 86 Ian Brennan 20 26 19:05.6 37:32.3 0:38.9
3 93 Mark Hoekstra 22 48 19:14.2 56:46.5 0:47.4
4 106 Michael Wang 25 73 19:22.4 1:16:09.0 0:55.7
5 97 Michael Minando 30 103 19:35.5 1:35:44.6 1:08.8
6 101 Chris Shook 33 136 19:49.6 1:55:34.2 1:22.9
7 99 Patrick O'Connor 36 172 19:59.6 2:15:33.9 1:32.9
8 95 Connor Mann More Than 7 21:52.5 2:37:26.5 3:25.8
9 105 Chris Wakley More Than 7 22:59.5 3:00:26.0 4:32.8

Birmingham Seaholm - Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:39:15.9 Average Time: 19:51.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 39 Micah Dabbs 27 27 19:31.1 19:31.1 0:00.0
2 58 Jack Walton 28 55 19:31.6 39:02.8 0:00.4
3 61 Jack Williams 34 89 19:52.5 58:55.4 0:21.4
4 59 Andrew Wandyez 35 124 19:58.0 1:18:53.4 0:26.9
5 36 Casey Board 40 164 20:22.5 1:39:15.9 0:51.3
6 46 Matt Issacs 41 205 20:37.4 1:59:53.4 1:06.2
7 32 Daniel Bekemeyer 42 247 20:57.3 2:20:50.7 1:26.1
8 56 Hunter Thane More Than 7 21:06.6 2:41:57.3 1:35.4
9 54 Bryce Shanaman More Than 7 21:10.3 3:03:07.6 1:39.1
10 60 Henry Whitenack More Than 7 21:20.8 3:24:28.4 1:49.6
11 49 Dylan Packard More Than 7 21:30.3 3:45:58.8 1:59.2
12 52 Tyler Rogers More Than 7 21:35.0 4:07:33.8 2:03.8
13 47 Ben Kane More Than 7 21:43.8 4:29:17.7 2:12.6
14 44 Charles Hermes More Than 7 21:45.4 4:51:03.1 2:14.2
15 42 Dirk Greene More Than 7 21:46.0 5:12:49.1 2:14.8
16 38 Max Claussen More Than 7 22:38.9 5:35:28.1 3:07.7
17 37 Timmy Christensen More Than 7 23:37.6 5:59:05.7 4:06.4
18 55 Andy Teahan More Than 7 23:42.3 6:22:48.1 4:11.1
19 31 Danny Ashcraft More Than 7 26:15.4 6:49:03.5 6:44.2
20 51 Conner Remski More Than 7 26:28.2 7:15:31.7 6:57.0