OAA White Jamboree 2

back to results

Sep. 28, 2010

OAA White Jamboree 2
Bloomer Park, Rochester MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


OAA Jamboree #2 Boys Reserve
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Vlad Jdanov Troy Athens 619 11 1 M 0-99 18:13.3 5:53/M
2 James Pollard Oxford 557 10 2 M 0-99 19:27.2 6:16/M
3 Hao Chen Stoney Creek 572 9 3 M 0-99 19:33.5 6:18/M
4 Grant Hozeski Stoney Creek 586 9 4 M 0-99 19:37.4 6:20/M
5 Nick Greene Stoney Creek 581 10 5 M 0-99 19:38.0 6:20/M
6 Kyle Feeney Oxford 541 11 6 M 0-99 19:40.1 6:21/M
7 Dan Lindow farmington 496 11 7 M 0-99 19:40.2 6:21/M
8 Yoshua Mathai farmington 500 10 8 M 0-99 19:48.5 6:23/M
9 Andrew Reiff Stoney Creek 597 10 9 M 0-99 20:03.1 6:28/M
10 Chris Dibble Stoney Creek 579 9 10 M 0-99 20:03.5 6:28/M
11 Merrick Daugherty Stoney Creek 578 10 11 M 0-99 20:04.0 6:28/M
12 Alex Rexer Troy Athens 629 12 12 M 0-99 20:05.4 6:29/M
13 Christian Mccalister Troy Athens 625 9 13 M 0-99 20:10.2 6:30/M
14 Jon Kurjan farmington 494 12 14 M 0-99 20:11.2 6:31/M
15 Dan Beale farmington 486 12 15 M 0-99 20:13.2 6:31/M
16 Justin Hart Stoney Creek 637 12 16 M 0-99 20:14.2 6:32/M
17 Mitchell Johnson Stoney Creek 587 12 17 M 0-99 20:15.2 6:32/M
18 Brian Hanley farmington 636 9 18 M 0-99 20:22.5 6:34/M
19 Jason Bull Stoney Creek 571 12 19 M 0-99 20:25.5 6:35/M
20 Zach Wloch farmington 507 11 20 M 0-99 20:28.4 6:36/M
21 Chris Berard Troy Athens 610 10 21 M 0-99 20:34.5 6:38/M
22 Adam Kemp Oxford 548 9 22 M 0-99 20:36.2 6:39/M
23 Jacob Schenten Oxford 560 9 23 M 0-99 20:36.4 6:39/M
24 CJ Zysnarski Stoney Creek 638 10 24 M 0-99 20:38.2 6:39/M
25 Robert Picking farmington 503 12 25 M 0-99 20:49.5 6:43/M
26 John Sheppard farmington 505 12 26 M 0-99 20:54.6 6:45/M
27 Drew Viges Stoney Creek 606 9 27 M 0-99 21:03.0 6:47/M
28 Ben Danforth Stoney Creek 577 9 28 M 0-99 21:09.2 6:49/M
29 Aaron Heskitt Oxford 544 12 29 M 0-99 21:12.1 6:50/M
30 Daniel Rothenberg north Farmington 529 10 30 M 0-99 21:17.4 6:52/M
31 Joshua Krolik Troy Athens 622 11 31 M 0-99 21:18.5 6:52/M
32 Jacob Whitlow Stoney Creek 607 9 32 M 0-99 21:21.5 6:53/M
33 Kyle Vanderstelt Troy Athens 633 12 33 M 0-99 21:31.4 6:56/M
34 Joseph Burger north Farmington 510 9 34 M 0-99 21:32.3 6:57/M
35 Sean Clarke north Farmington 512 11 35 M 0-99 21:33.0 6:57/M
36 Austin Simat Oxford 561 10 36 M 0-99 21:33.2 6:57/M
37 Dave Commarford Troy Athens 613 11 37 M 0-99 21:37.5 6:58/M
38 Kevin Hawthorne Stoney Creek 584 9 38 M 0-99 21:44.2 7:01/M
39 Matt Dibartolomeo Troy Athens 614 11 39 M 0-99 21:49.0 7:02/M
40 Greg Rosenhauer Oxford 558 11 40 M 0-99 21:54.1 7:04/M
41 Matt Heitchue Lahser 476 10 41 M 0-99 21:57.2 7:05/M
42 Balaji Veluswarny north Farmington 534 10 42 M 0-99 22:08.2 7:08/M
43 Sean Gilmore Oxford 543 9 43 M 0-99 22:08.5 7:08/M
44 Zach Lavender Oxford 553 10 44 M 0-99 22:09.2 7:09/M
45 Graham Wellens Oxford 566 9 45 M 0-99 22:10.4 7:09/M
46 Johnathan Zhu north Farmington 536 10 46 M 0-99 22:25.1 7:14/M
47 Stefan Scharret Stoney Creek 600 10 47 M 0-99 22:31.2 7:16/M
48 Connor Ferguson farmington 488 11 48 M 0-99 22:33.4 7:16/M
49 John Davis north Farmington 514 12 49 M 0-99 22:47.5 7:21/M
50 Nick Jensen Troy Athens 620 11 50 M 0-99 22:54.0 7:23/M
51 Connor Crombez Stoney Creek 576 9 51 M 0-99 22:54.3 7:23/M
52 Andrew Krzisnik Oxford 552 12 52 M 0-99 23:15.2 7:30/M
53 Andrew Lawfield Lahser 480 9 53 M 0-99 23:45.4 7:40/M
54 Reid Muscio north Farmington 527 10 54 M 0-99 23:57.0 7:44/M
55 Chris Cook Stoney Creek 575 9 55 M 0-99 24:20.4 7:51/M
56 Zach Star north Farmington 532 10 56 M 0-99 24:28.1 7:54/M
57 Jason Barnett north Farmington 508 10 57 M 0-99 24:30.6 7:54/M
58 Charlie Ruiz Stoney Creek 599 10 58 M 0-99 24:50.0 8:01/M
59 Ryan Kilkka Lahser 478 9 59 M 0-99 24:53.3 8:02/M
60 Michael Atang Stoney Creek 568 10 60 M 0-99 24:57.0 8:03/M
61 Andrew Estrada Oxford 540 9 61 M 0-99 25:01.2 8:04/M
62 Kenny Manoj north Farmington 525 10 62 M 0-99 25:08.5 8:06/M
63 Erik Sucher north Farmington 533 10 63 M 0-99 25:12.2 8:08/M
64 Louis Senia-Grant north Farmington 531 9 64 M 0-99 25:13.0 8:08/M
65 Connor McGarry Oxford 554 11 65 M 0-99 25:15.1 8:09/M
66 David Hoffman Stoney Creek 585 11 66 M 0-99 25:20.3 8:10/M






OAA Jamboree #2 Boys Reserve
Final Team Results
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Boys


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:38:55.5 Average Time: 19:47.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 572 Hao Chen 3 3 19:33.5 19:33.5 0:00.0
2 586 Grant Hozeski 4 7 19:37.4 39:10.9 0:03.9
3 581 Nick Greene 5 12 19:38.0 58:48.9 0:04.5
4 597 Andrew Reiff 9 21 20:03.1 1:18:52.0 0:29.6
5 579 Chris Dibble 10 31 20:03.5 1:38:55.5 0:30.0
6 578 Merrick Daugherty 11 42 20:04.0 1:58:59.5 0:30.5
7 637 Justin Hart 16 58 20:14.2 2:19:13.7 0:40.7
8 587 Mitchell Johnson More Than 7 20:15.2 2:39:28.9 0:41.7
9 571 Jason Bull More Than 7 20:25.5 2:59:54.4 0:52.0
10 638 CJ Zysnarski More Than 7 20:38.2 3:20:32.6 1:04.7
11 606 Drew Viges More Than 7 21:03.0 3:41:35.6 1:29.5
12 577 Ben Danforth More Than 7 21:09.2 4:02:44.8 1:35.7
13 607 Jacob Whitlow More Than 7 21:21.5 4:24:06.3 1:48.0
14 584 Kevin Hawthorne More Than 7 21:44.2 4:45:50.5 2:10.7
15 600 Stefan Scharret More Than 7 22:31.2 5:08:21.7 2:57.7
16 576 Connor Crombez More Than 7 22:54.3 5:31:16.0 3:20.8
17 575 Chris Cook More Than 7 24:20.4 5:55:36.4 4:46.9
18 599 Charlie Ruiz More Than 7 24:50.0 6:20:26.4 5:16.5
19 568 Michael Atang More Than 7 24:57.0 6:45:23.4 5:23.5
20 585 David Hoffman More Than 7 25:20.3 7:10:43.7 5:46.8

farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:40:15.6 Average Time: 20:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 Dan Lindow 7 7 19:40.2 19:40.2 0:00.0
2 500 Yoshua Mathai 8 15 19:48.5 39:28.7 0:08.3
3 494 Jon Kurjan 14 29 20:11.2 59:39.9 0:31.0
4 486 Dan Beale 15 44 20:13.2 1:19:53.1 0:33.0
5 636 Brian Hanley 17 61 20:22.5 1:40:15.6 0:42.3
6 507 Zach Wloch 18 79 20:28.4 2:00:44.0 0:48.2
7 503 Robert Picking 22 101 20:49.5 2:21:33.5 1:09.3
8 505 John Sheppard More Than 7 20:54.6 2:42:28.1 1:14.4
9 488 Connor Ferguson More Than 7 22:33.4 3:05:01.5 2:53.2

Troy Athens Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:40:21.9 Average Time: 20:04.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 619 Vlad Jdanov 1 1 18:13.3 18:13.3 0:00.0
2 629 Alex Rexer 12 13 20:05.4 38:18.7 1:52.1
3 625 Christian Mccalister 13 26 20:10.2 58:28.9 1:56.9
4 610 Chris Berard 19 45 20:34.5 1:19:03.4 2:21.2
5 622 Joshua Krolik 25 70 21:18.5 1:40:21.9 3:05.2
6 633 Kyle Vanderstelt 26 96 21:31.4 2:01:53.3 3:18.1
7 613 Dave Commarford 30 126 21:37.5 2:23:30.8 3:24.2
8 614 Matt Dibartolomeo More Than 7 21:49.0 2:45:19.8 3:35.7
9 620 Nick Jensen More Than 7 22:54.0 3:08:13.8 4:40.7

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:41:32.0 Average Time: 20:18.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 557 James Pollard 2 2 19:27.2 19:27.2 0:00.0
2 541 Kyle Feeney 6 8 19:40.1 39:07.3 0:12.9
3 548 Adam Kemp 20 28 20:36.2 59:43.5 1:09.0
4 560 Jacob Schenten 21 49 20:36.4 1:20:19.9 1:09.2
5 544 Aaron Heskitt 23 72 21:12.1 1:41:32.0 1:44.9
6 561 Austin Simat 29 101 21:33.2 2:03:05.2 2:06.0
7 558 Greg Rosenhauer 31 132 21:54.1 2:24:59.3 2:26.9
8 543 Sean Gilmore More Than 7 22:08.5 2:47:07.8 2:41.3
9 553 Zach Lavender More Than 7 22:09.2 3:09:17.0 2:42.0
10 566 Graham Wellens More Than 7 22:10.4 3:31:27.4 2:43.2
11 552 Andrew Krzisnik More Than 7 23:15.2 3:54:42.6 3:48.0
12 540 Andrew Estrada More Than 7 25:01.2 4:19:43.8 5:34.0
13 554 Connor McGarry More Than 7 25:15.1 4:44:58.9 5:47.9

north Farmington Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:48:56.0 Average Time: 21:47.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 529 Daniel Rothenberg 24 24 21:17.4 21:17.4 0:00.0
2 510 Joseph Burger 27 51 21:32.3 42:49.7 0:14.9
3 512 Sean Clarke 28 79 21:33.0 1:04:22.7 0:15.6
4 534 Balaji Veluswarny 32 111 22:08.2 1:26:30.9 0:50.8
5 536 Johnathan Zhu 33 144 22:25.1 1:48:56.0 1:07.7
6 514 John Davis 34 178 22:47.5 2:11:43.5 1:30.1
7 527 Reid Muscio 35 213 23:57.0 2:35:40.5 2:39.6
8 532 Zach Star More Than 7 24:28.1 3:00:08.6 3:10.7
9 508 Jason Barnett More Than 7 24:30.6 3:24:39.2 3:13.2
10 525 Kenny Manoj More Than 7 25:08.5 3:49:47.7 3:51.1
11 533 Erik Sucher More Than 7 25:12.2 4:14:59.9 3:54.8
12 531 Louis Senia-Grant More Than 7 25:13.0 4:40:12.9 3:55.6

Lahser Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Matt Heitchue Less Than 5 21:57.2 21:57.2 0:00.0
2 480 Andrew Lawfield Less Than 5 23:45.4 45:42.6 1:48.2
3 478 Ryan Kilkka Less Than 5 24:53.3 1:10:35.9 2:56.1





OAA Jamboree #2 Boys Varsity
Final Team Results
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Boys


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:24:47.3 Average Time: 16:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 603 Brandon Townsend 1 1 16:28.5 16:28.5 0:00.0
2 593 Eli Nasr 3 4 16:47.3 33:15.8 0:18.8
3 604 Austin Trethewey 5 9 16:56.5 50:12.3 0:28.0
4 605 Chris Tsivitse 7 16 17:15.5 1:07:27.8 0:47.0
5 598 Matt Rolain 10 26 17:19.5 1:24:47.3 0:51.0
6 592 Dan Moore 11 37 17:20.0 1:42:07.3 0:51.5
7 596 Mike Reckling 27 64 18:03.0 2:00:10.3 1:34.5
8 569 Eric Boyle More Than 7 18:35.3 2:18:45.6 2:06.8
9 589 Philip Mai More Than 7 18:55.3 2:37:40.9 2:26.8
10 588 Anthony Kowalchick More Than 7 19:24.1 2:57:05.0 2:55.6

Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:26:13.0 Average Time: 17:14.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Nimantha Herath 4 4 16:53.2 16:53.2 0:00.0
2 493 David Hong 6 10 17:11.1 34:04.3 0:17.9
3 504 Kevin Pitt 8 18 17:17.2 51:21.5 0:24.0
4 497 Drew Lindman 13 31 17:25.4 1:08:46.9 0:32.2
5 495 Cody Larsen 14 45 17:26.1 1:26:13.0 0:32.9
6 489 Paolo Guarano 21 66 17:49.0 1:44:02.0 0:55.8
7 491 Stefan Hayes 29 95 18:07.3 2:02:09.3 1:14.1
8 487 Andrew Brown More Than 7 18:07.4 2:20:16.7 1:14.2
9 501 Mitch Modzel More Than 7 19:05.1 2:39:21.8 2:11.9
10 502 Rayen Patnaik More Than 7 19:07.1 2:58:28.9 2:13.9

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:27:37.9 Average Time: 17:31.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 563 Dylan Smith 2 2 16:43.3 16:43.3 0:00.0
2 542 Ryan Gillespie 12 14 17:24.1 34:07.4 0:40.8
3 538 Ross Chapman 19 33 17:42.3 51:49.7 0:59.0
4 550 Curtis Kocher 22 55 17:50.1 1:09:39.8 1:06.8
5 562 Alec Smith 24 79 17:58.1 1:27:37.9 1:14.8
6 549 Shane Kerbelis 30 109 18:12.2 1:45:50.1 1:28.9
7 545 Noah Jenkins 31 140 18:13.5 2:04:03.6 1:30.2
8 555 Dwight Merril More Than 7 18:50.0 2:22:53.6 2:06.7
9 539 Ricky Dvorak More Than 7 19:16.3 2:42:09.9 2:33.0
10 567 Brent Womble More Than 7 19:49.4 3:01:59.3 3:06.1

Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:28:03.4 Average Time: 17:36.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 630 J.d. Sterba 9 9 17:19.2 17:19.2 0:00.0
2 615 Andres Espinoza 16 25 17:31.4 34:50.6 0:12.2
3 634 Brandon Wernette 18 43 17:37.1 52:27.7 0:17.9
4 623 Justin Krolik 20 63 17:44.1 1:10:11.8 0:24.9
5 627 Addison Ng 23 86 17:51.6 1:28:03.4 0:32.4
6 624 Kevin Lalko 38 124 19:24.2 1:47:27.6 2:05.0
7 632 Dylan Tramel 39 163 19:37.5 2:07:05.1 2:18.3
8 617 Dave Hanley More Than 7 20:17.3 2:27:22.4 2:58.1
9 618 Thomas Ittoop More Than 7 20:17.4 2:47:39.8 2:58.2
10 628 Alex Paquete More Than 7 20:32.0 3:08:11.8 3:12.8

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:32:05.5 Average Time: 18:25.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Michael Gawlik 15 15 17:26.5 17:26.5 0:00.0
2 472 Chris Craig 17 32 17:34.3 35:00.8 0:07.8
3 470 Zahir Allarakhia 32 64 18:14.4 53:15.2 0:47.9
4 481 Iiro Luoma 37 101 19:00.2 1:12:15.4 1:33.7
5 485 Ryan Toussaint 40 141 19:50.1 1:32:05.5 2:23.6
6 479 Ben Koehler 41 182 20:23.1 1:52:28.6 2:56.6
7 484 Jackson Prepolec 42 224 20:46.4 2:13:15.0 3:19.9
8 483 Paul Pal More Than 7 21:04.0 2:34:19.0 3:37.5

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:30:51.8 Average Time: 18:10.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 535 Ben Wright 25 25 18:01.0 18:01.0 0:00.0
2 518 Travis Hebden 26 51 18:02.0 36:03.0 0:01.0
3 530 Jordan Russell 28 79 18:03.0 54:06.0 0:02.0
4 519 James Huang 33 112 18:19.5 1:12:25.5 0:18.5
5 521 Ben Katz 34 146 18:26.3 1:30:51.8 0:25.3
6 522 Don Lim 35 181 18:31.5 1:49:23.3 0:30.5
7 509 Max Bradley 36 217 18:38.1 2:08:01.4 0:37.1
8 528 Gerald Rivkin More Than 7 19:16.2 2:27:17.6 1:15.2
9 523 Tony Lim More Than 7 19:31.2 2:46:48.8 1:30.2
10 526 David Mittelbrun More Than 7 21:03.2 3:07:52.0 3:02.2





OAA Jamboree #2 Boys Varsity
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brandon Townsend Stoney Creek 603 10 1 M 0-99 16:28.5 5:19/M
2 Dylan Smith Oxford 563 12 2 M 0-99 16:43.3 5:24/M
3 Eli Nasr Stoney Creek 593 11 3 M 0-99 16:47.3 5:25/M
4 Nimantha Herath Farmington 492 11 4 M 0-99 16:53.2 5:27/M
5 Austin Trethewey Stoney Creek 604 12 5 M 0-99 16:56.5 5:28/M
6 David Hong Farmington 493 12 6 M 0-99 17:11.1 5:33/M
7 Chris Tsivitse Stoney Creek 605 10 7 M 0-99 17:15.5 5:34/M
8 Kevin Pitt Farmington 504 12 8 M 0-99 17:17.2 5:35/M
9 J.d. Sterba Troy Athens 630 11 9 M 0-99 17:19.2 5:35/M
10 Matt Rolain Stoney Creek 598 11 10 M 0-99 17:19.5 5:35/M
11 Dan Moore Stoney Creek 592 12 11 M 0-99 17:20.0 5:35/M
12 Ryan Gillespie Oxford 542 10 12 M 0-99 17:24.1 5:37/M
13 Drew Lindman Farmington 497 10 13 M 0-99 17:25.4 5:37/M
14 Cody Larsen Farmington 495 12 14 M 0-99 17:26.1 5:37/M
15 Michael Gawlik Bloomfield Hills La 474 10 15 M 0-99 17:26.5 5:37/M
16 Andres Espinoza Troy Athens 615 12 16 M 0-99 17:31.4 5:39/M
17 Chris Craig Bloomfield Hills La 472 12 17 M 0-99 17:34.3 5:40/M
18 Brandon Wernette Troy Athens 634 12 18 M 0-99 17:37.1 5:41/M
19 Ross Chapman Oxford 538 10 19 M 0-99 17:42.3 5:43/M
20 Justin Krolik Troy Athens 623 12 20 M 0-99 17:44.1 5:43/M
21 Paolo Guarano Farmington 489 10 21 M 0-99 17:49.0 5:45/M
22 Curtis Kocher Oxford 550 12 22 M 0-99 17:50.1 5:45/M
23 Addison Ng Troy Athens 627 12 23 M 0-99 17:51.6 5:45/M
24 Alec Smith Oxford 562 11 24 M 0-99 17:58.1 5:48/M
25 Ben Wright Farmington Hills No 535 9 25 M 0-99 18:01.0 5:49/M
26 Travis Hebden Farmington Hills No 518 12 26 M 0-99 18:02.0 5:49/M
27 Mike Reckling Stoney Creek 596 12 27 M 0-99 18:03.0 5:49/M
28 Jordan Russell Farmington Hills No 530 12 28 M 0-99 18:03.0 5:49/M
29 Stefan Hayes Farmington 491 12 29 M 0-99 18:07.3 5:51/M
30 Andrew Brown Farmington 487 11 30 M 0-99 18:07.4 5:51/M
31 Shane Kerbelis Oxford 549 12 31 M 0-99 18:12.2 5:52/M
32 Noah Jenkins Oxford 545 9 32 M 0-99 18:13.5 5:53/M
33 Zahir Allarakhia Bloomfield Hills La 470 10 33 M 0-99 18:14.4 5:53/M
34 James Huang Farmington Hills No 519 12 34 M 0-99 18:19.5 5:55/M
35 Ben Katz Farmington Hills No 521 11 35 M 0-99 18:26.3 5:57/M
36 Don Lim Farmington Hills No 522 12 36 M 0-99 18:31.5 5:58/M
37 Eric Boyle Stoney Creek 569 9 37 M 0-99 18:35.3 6:00/M
38 Max Bradley Farmington Hills No 509 9 38 M 0-99 18:38.1 6:01/M
39 Dwight Merril Oxford 555 11 39 M 0-99 18:50.0 6:05/M
40 Philip Mai Stoney Creek 589 9 40 M 0-99 18:55.3 6:06/M
41 Iiro Luoma Bloomfield Hills La 481 10 41 M 0-99 19:00.2 6:08/M
42 Mitch Modzel Farmington 501 9 42 M 0-99 19:05.1 6:09/M
43 Rayen Patnaik Farmington 502 11 43 M 0-99 19:07.1 6:10/M
44 Gerald Rivkin Farmington Hills No 528 11 44 M 0-99 19:16.2 6:13/M
45 Ricky Dvorak Oxford 539 9 45 M 0-99 19:16.3 6:13/M
46 Anthony Kowalchick Stoney Creek 588 11 46 M 0-99 19:24.1 6:15/M
47 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens 624 11 47 M 0-99 19:24.2 6:15/M
48 Tony Lim Farmington Hills No 523 9 48 M 0-99 19:31.2 6:18/M
49 Dylan Tramel Troy Athens 632 11 49 M 0-99 19:37.5 6:20/M
50 Brent Womble Oxford 567 12 50 M 0-99 19:49.4 6:24/M
51 Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills La 485 12 51 M 0-99 19:50.1 6:24/M
52 Dave Hanley Troy Athens 617 11 52 M 0-99 20:17.3 6:33/M
53 Thomas Ittoop Troy Athens 618 10 53 M 0-99 20:17.4 6:33/M
54 Ben Koehler Bloomfield Hills La 479 9 54 M 0-99 20:23.1 6:35/M
55 Alex Paquete Troy Athens 628 11 55 M 0-99 20:32.0 6:37/M
56 Jackson Prepolec Bloomfield Hills La 484 9 56 M 0-99 20:46.4 6:42/M
57 David Mittelbrun Farmington Hills No 526 9 57 M 0-99 21:03.2 6:47/M
58 Paul Pal Bloomfield Hills La 483 9 58 M 0-99 21:04.0 6:48/M






OAA Jamboree #2 Girls Reserve
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek 737 10 1 F 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
2 Elise Hozeski Stoney Creek 747 11 2 F 0-99 22:57.5 7:24/M
3 Sarah Hayes Stoney Creek 745 11 3 F 0-99 23:01.3 7:25/M
4 Lindsey Scullen Stoney Creek 763 11 4 F 0-99 23:13.3 7:29/M
5 Sarah Votaw Stoney Creek 770 11 5 F 0-99 23:15.1 7:30/M
6 Lizzy Blake Stoney Creek 734 9 6 F 0-99 23:41.5 7:38/M
7 Samantha Medici Oxford 717 9 7 F 0-99 23:54.0 7:43/M
8 Erin Loch North Farmington 686 9 8 F 0-99 23:58.1 7:44/M
9 Sarah Pale Tory Athens 789 12 9 F 0-99 24:02.0 7:45/M
10 Ellen Saville Oxford 721 11 10 F 0-99 24:11.2 7:48/M
11 Gabby Yacteen Stoney Creek 772 11 11 F 0-99 24:17.6 7:50/M
12 Mattea Krasicky North Farmington 685 9 12 F 0-99 24:23.3 7:52/M
13 Savannah Holloway Oxford 710 10 13 F 0-99 24:28.5 7:54/M
14 Jacqueline Katz North Farmington 684 9 14 F 0-99 24:34.1 7:55/M
15 Lauren Shinske North Farmington 697 10 15 F 0-99 24:41.3 7:58/M
16 Katie Gallagher Farmington 660 12 16 F 0-99 24:42.5 7:58/M
17 Kelsey Stern North Farmington 699 9 17 F 0-99 24:43.0 7:58/M
18 Sarah Livingston Tory Athens 783 11 18 F 0-99 24:46.0 7:59/M
19 Mara Moldovan North Farmington 691 9 19 F 0-99 24:50.2 8:01/M
20 Charlotte Spehn Stoney Creek 765 9 20 F 0-99 24:57.4 8:03/M
21 Clare Hudock Stoney Creek 748 10 21 F 0-99 25:04.3 8:05/M
22 Jane Xiao Farmington 675 10 22 F 0-99 25:07.2 8:06/M
23 Asha McKinney North Farmington 690 10 23 F 0-99 25:08.4 8:06/M
24 Elizabeth Koehler Lahser 653 10 24 F 0-99 25:09.5 8:07/M
25 Sarah Codreanu Tory Athens 777 10 25 F 0-99 25:19.0 8:10/M
26 Mary Everett Oxford 707 9 26 F 0-99 25:27.1 8:13/M
27 Tisha DeGiulio Lahser 647 10 27 F 0-99 25:32.1 8:14/M
28 Vixey Silva North Farmington 698 9 28 F 0-99 25:32.3 8:14/M
29 Rachel Porretta North Farmington 693 9 29 F 0-99 25:33.5 8:15/M
30 Rachel Lynn Tory Athens 784 11 30 F 0-99 25:42.1 8:17/M
31 Jessica Brewer Stoney Creek 736 12 31 F 0-99 26:01.2 8:24/M
32 Angela Malek North Farmington 689 11 32 F 0-99 26:03.3 8:24/M
33 Guergana Dimitrova North Farmington 677 11 33 F 0-99 26:19.6 8:29/M
34 Cat Mechler Stoney Creek 757 10 34 F 0-99 26:25.2 8:31/M
35 Hannah Trethewey Stoney Creek 769 9 35 F 0-99 26:34.4 8:34/M
36 Haylee Zapczynski Stoney Creek 773 10 36 F 0-99 26:37.1 8:35/M
37 Molly Robbins Stoney Creek 759 12 37 F 0-99 26:44.0 8:37/M
38 Renee Baenen Lahser 643 12 38 F 0-99 26:55.2 8:41/M
39 Morgan Gilliam North Farmington 680 10 39 F 0-99 27:44.0 8:57/M
40 Kristen Deighton Oxford 705 10 40 F 0-99 28:36.2 9:14/M
41 Darian Roseman Stoney Creek 798 9 41 F 0-99 28:45.1 9:16/M
42 Jenna Jones Lahser 652 9 42 F 0-99 31:30.1 10:10/M
43 Nicolena Lulgjuraj Stoney Creek 755 10 43 F 0-99 32:18.5 10:25/M
44 Heather Basher Stoney Creek 732 9 44 F 0-99 32:19.4 10:25/M
45 Lily Paul Lahser 656 10 45 F 0-99 32:54.1 10:37/M
46 Du Xiong Oxford 728 12 46 F 0-99 33:00.1 10:39/M






OAA Jamboree #2 Girls Reserve
Final Team Results
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:55:06.2 Average Time: 23:01.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 737 Sydney Davis 1 1 22:39.0 22:39.0 0:00.0
2 747 Elise Hozeski 2 3 22:57.5 45:36.5 0:18.5
3 745 Sarah Hayes 3 6 23:01.3 1:08:37.8 0:22.3
4 763 Lindsey Scullen 4 10 23:13.3 1:31:51.1 0:34.3
5 770 Sarah Votaw 5 15 23:15.1 1:55:06.2 0:36.1
6 734 Lizzy Blake 6 21 23:41.5 2:18:47.7 1:02.5
7 772 Gabby Yacteen 10 31 24:17.6 2:43:05.3 1:38.6
8 765 Charlotte Spehn More Than 7 24:57.4 3:08:02.7 2:18.4
9 748 Clare Hudock More Than 7 25:04.3 3:33:07.0 2:25.3
10 736 Jessica Brewer More Than 7 26:01.2 3:59:08.2 3:22.2
11 757 Cat Mechler More Than 7 26:25.2 4:25:33.4 3:46.2
12 769 Hannah Trethewey More Than 7 26:34.4 4:52:07.8 3:55.4
13 773 Haylee Zapczynski More Than 7 26:37.1 5:18:44.9 3:58.1
14 759 Molly Robbins More Than 7 26:44.0 5:45:28.9 4:05.0
15 798 Darian Roseman More Than 7 28:45.1 6:14:14.0 6:06.1
16 755 Nicolena Lulgjuraj More Than 7 32:18.5 6:46:32.5 9:39.5
17 732 Heather Basher More Than 7 32:19.4 7:18:51.9 9:40.4

North Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 2:02:19.8 Average Time: 24:27.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 686 Erin Loch 8 8 23:58.1 23:58.1 0:00.0
2 685 Mattea Krasicky 11 19 24:23.3 48:21.4 0:25.2
3 684 Jacqueline Katz 13 32 24:34.1 1:12:55.5 0:36.0
4 697 Lauren Shinske 14 46 24:41.3 1:37:36.8 0:43.2
5 699 Kelsey Stern 15 61 24:43.0 2:02:19.8 0:44.9
6 691 Mara Moldovan 16 77 24:50.2 2:27:10.0 0:52.1
7 690 Asha McKinney 17 94 25:08.4 2:52:18.4 1:10.3
8 698 Vixey Silva More Than 7 25:32.3 3:17:50.7 1:34.2
9 693 Rachel Porretta More Than 7 25:33.5 3:43:24.2 1:35.4
10 689 Angela Malek More Than 7 26:03.3 4:09:27.5 2:05.2
11 677 Guergana Dimitrova More Than 7 26:19.6 4:35:47.1 2:21.5
12 680 Morgan Gilliam More Than 7 27:44.0 5:03:31.1 3:45.9

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 2:06:37.0 Average Time: 25:19.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 717 Samantha Medici 7 7 23:54.0 23:54.0 0:00.0
2 721 Ellen Saville 9 16 24:11.2 48:05.2 0:17.2
3 710 Savannah Holloway 12 28 24:28.5 1:12:33.7 0:34.5
4 707 Mary Everett 19 47 25:27.1 1:38:00.8 1:33.1
5 705 Kristen Deighton 22 69 28:36.2 2:06:37.0 4:42.2
6 728 Du Xiong 25 94 33:00.1 2:39:37.1 9:06.1

Lahser Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 2:22:01.0 Average Time: 28:24.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 653 Elizabeth Koehler 18 18 25:09.5 25:09.5 0:00.0
2 647 Tisha DeGiulio 20 38 25:32.1 50:41.6 0:22.6
3 643 Renee Baenen 21 59 26:55.2 1:17:36.8 1:45.7
4 652 Jenna Jones 23 82 31:30.1 1:49:06.9 6:20.6
5 656 Lily Paul 24 106 32:54.1 2:22:01.0 7:44.6

Farmington Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Katie Gallagher Less Than 5 24:42.5 24:42.5 0:00.0
2 675 Jane Xiao Less Than 5 25:07.2 49:49.7 0:24.7

Tory Athens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 789 Sarah Pale Less Than 5 24:02.0 24:02.0 0:00.0
2 783 Sarah Livingston Less Than 5 24:46.0 48:48.0 0:44.0
3 777 Sarah Codreanu Less Than 5 25:19.0 1:14:07.0 1:17.0
4 784 Rachel Lynn Less Than 5 25:42.1 1:39:49.1 1:40.1





OAA Jamboree #2 Girls Varsity
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brooke Kovacic Oxford 713 10 1 F 0-99 18:53.2 6:05/M
2 Gabby DeFlorio Farmington 658 11 2 F 0-99 19:16.4 6:13/M
3 Sara Szatkowski Stoney Creek 768 12 3 F 0-99 19:46.3 6:23/M
4 Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek 746 10 4 F 0-99 19:49.1 6:24/M
5 Nicole Kowalchick Stoney Creek 752 9 5 F 0-99 19:57.5 6:26/M
6 Angela Wright Farmington Hills No 701 11 6 F 0-99 19:59.5 6:27/M
7 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills La 646 12 7 F 0-99 20:09.0 6:30/M
8 Mary Santi Stoney Creek 761 10 8 F 0-99 20:17.2 6:33/M
9 Chelsea Johnson Oxford 712 11 9 F 0-99 20:27.0 6:36/M
10 Melissa Palmer Troy Athens 790 11 10 F 0-99 20:28.5 6:36/M
11 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek 750 10 11 F 0-99 20:29.0 6:36/M
12 Mara Gueli Bloomfield Hills La 651 10 12 F 0-99 20:32.3 6:37/M
13 Brittany Johnson Oxford 711 11 13 F 0-99 20:36.0 6:39/M
14 Natalie Bick Stoney Creek 733 11 14 F 0-99 20:38.5 6:39/M
15 Olivia Salinas Farmington 671 11 15 F 0-99 20:43.1 6:41/M
16 Kelsie Pittel Stoney Creek 758 12 16 F 0-99 20:44.4 6:41/M
17 Caroline Egan Stoney Creek 742 12 17 F 0-99 20:52.0 6:44/M
18 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills No 678 9 18 F 0-99 20:53.4 6:44/M
19 Erin Dennis Farmington Hills No 676 11 19 F 0-99 20:54.1 6:45/M
20 Quinn Bezenah Troy Athens 776 9 20 F 0-99 20:56.4 6:45/M
21 Ana-Lucia Fernandez Bloomfield Hills La 649 11 21 F 0-99 21:01.5 6:47/M
22 Abby Wrobel Oxford 727 10 22 F 0-99 21:23.5 6:54/M
23 Cherie Gaines Farmington Hills No 679 12 23 F 0-99 21:27.5 6:55/M
24 esther yan Troy Athens 797 9 24 F 0-99 21:34.4 6:57/M
25 Rachel Rosinski Farmington Hills No 696 11 25 F 0-99 21:35.4 6:58/M
26 Sarah Robert Farmington Hills No 695 10 26 F 0-99 21:38.3 6:59/M
27 Samantha Boyle Stoney Creek 735 12 27 F 0-99 21:39.2 6:59/M
28 Cara Whinnery Farmington 674 11 28 F 0-99 21:39.6 6:59/M
29 Kara Kovack Stoney Creek 751 12 29 F 0-99 21:44.2 7:01/M
30 Megan Seeley Oxford 722 12 30 F 0-99 22:00.1 7:06/M
31 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 669 9 31 F 0-99 22:08.5 7:08/M
32 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills No 694 9 32 F 0-99 22:13.0 7:10/M
33 Alexina Salinas Farmington 670 11 33 F 0-99 22:15.1 7:11/M
34 Alora McCoy Oxford 715 9 34 F 0-99 22:19.5 7:12/M
35 Lauren Moloney Oxford 718 10 35 F 0-99 22:19.6 7:12/M
36 Emily Orlando Troy Athens 799 12 36 F 0-99 22:25.4 7:14/M
37 Sarah Gallagher Farmington 661 9 37 F 0-99 22:29.1 7:15/M
38 Paula Moldovan Farmington Hills No 692 11 38 F 0-99 22:31.3 7:16/M
39 Maria Vicini Farmington Hills No 700 10 39 F 0-99 22:34.0 7:17/M
40 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills La 641 12 40 F 0-99 22:43.0 7:20/M
41 Abby May Bloomfield Hills La 654 10 41 F 0-99 22:44.3 7:20/M
42 Laura Drotar Farmington 659 11 42 F 0-99 22:46.2 7:21/M
43 Jillian Walker Oxford 725 11 43 F 0-99 22:47.3 7:21/M
44 Tammy Sanchez Troy Athens 793 11 44 F 0-99 22:54.4 7:23/M
45 Kasey Favier Bloomfield Hills La 648 11 45 F 0-99 22:57.1 7:24/M
46 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills La 642 10 46 F 0-99 23:07.5 7:27/M
47 Samantha Murphy Oxford 719 12 47 F 0-99 23:11.5 7:29/M
48 Rachel Lubin Farmington Hills No 687 12 48 F 0-99 23:11.6 7:29/M
49 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills La 640 12 49 F 0-99 23:18.5 7:31/M
50 Olivia Hernandez Oxford 709 11 50 F 0-99 23:28.4 7:34/M
51 Jessica Dahm Bloomfield Hills La 645 10 51 F 0-99 24:03.0 7:45/M
52 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo Troy Athens 778 11 52 F 0-99 24:03.4 7:45/M
53 Grace Oneill Troy Athens 786 9 53 F 0-99 24:03.5 7:45/M
54 Anne Picking Farmington 667 11 54 F 0-99 24:44.0 7:59/M






OAA Jamboree #2 Girls Varsity
Final Team Results
September 28, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:40:19.1 Average Time: 20:03.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 768 Sara Szatkowski 3 3 19:46.3 19:46.3 0:00.0
2 746 Cassie Hoffman 4 7 19:49.1 39:35.4 0:02.8
3 752 Nicole Kowalchick 5 12 19:57.5 59:32.9 0:11.2
4 761 Mary Santi 8 20 20:17.2 1:19:50.1 0:30.9
5 750 Laura Johnston 11 31 20:29.0 1:40:19.1 0:42.7
6 733 Natalie Bick 14 45 20:38.5 2:00:57.6 0:52.2
7 758 Kelsie Pittel 16 61 20:44.4 2:21:42.0 0:58.1
8 742 Caroline Egan More Than 7 20:52.0 2:42:34.0 1:05.7
9 735 Samantha Boyle More Than 7 21:39.2 3:04:13.2 1:52.9
10 751 Kara Kovack More Than 7 21:44.2 3:25:57.4 1:57.9

Oxford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:43:19.8 Average Time: 20:39.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Brooke Kovacic 1 1 18:53.2 18:53.2 0:00.0
2 712 Chelsea Johnson 9 10 20:27.0 39:20.2 1:33.8
3 711 Brittany Johnson 13 23 20:36.0 59:56.2 1:42.8
4 727 Abby Wrobel 21 44 21:23.5 1:21:19.7 2:30.3
5 722 Megan Seeley 27 71 22:00.1 1:43:19.8 3:06.9
6 715 Alora McCoy 31 102 22:19.5 2:05:39.3 3:26.3
7 718 Lauren Moloney 32 134 22:19.6 2:27:58.9 3:26.4
8 725 Jillian Walker More Than 7 22:47.3 2:50:46.2 3:54.1
9 719 Samantha Murphy More Than 7 23:11.5 3:13:57.7 4:18.3
10 709 Olivia Hernandez More Than 7 23:28.4 3:37:26.1 4:35.2

Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:44:49.9 Average Time: 20:57.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 701 Angela Wright 6 6 19:59.5 19:59.5 0:00.0
2 678 Sophia Farquhar 17 23 20:53.4 40:52.9 0:53.9
3 676 Erin Dennis 18 41 20:54.1 1:01:47.0 0:54.6
4 679 Cherie Gaines 22 63 21:27.5 1:23:14.5 1:28.0
5 696 Rachel Rosinski 24 87 21:35.4 1:44:49.9 1:35.9
6 695 Sarah Robert 25 112 21:38.3 2:06:28.2 1:38.8
7 694 Alyssa Robert 29 141 22:13.0 2:28:41.2 2:13.5
8 692 Paula Moldovan More Than 7 22:31.3 2:51:12.5 2:31.8
9 700 Maria Vicini More Than 7 22:34.0 3:13:46.5 2:34.5
10 687 Rachel Lubin More Than 7 23:11.6 3:36:58.1 3:12.1

Farmington Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:46:02.7 Average Time: 21:12.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 658 Gabby DeFlorio 2 2 19:16.4 19:16.4 0:00.0
2 671 Olivia Salinas 15 17 20:43.1 39:59.5 1:26.7
3 674 Cara Whinnery 26 43 21:39.6 1:01:39.1 2:23.2
4 669 Jennifer Rogers 28 71 22:08.5 1:23:47.6 2:52.1
5 670 Alexina Salinas 30 101 22:15.1 1:46:02.7 2:58.7
6 661 Sarah Gallagher 34 135 22:29.1 2:08:31.8 3:12.7
7 659 Laura Drotar 37 172 22:46.2 2:31:18.0 3:29.8
8 667 Anne Picking More Than 7 24:44.0 2:56:02.0 5:27.6

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:47:10.1 Average Time: 21:26.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 646 Joylisa Davis 7 7 20:09.0 20:09.0 0:00.0
2 651 Mara Gueli 12 19 20:32.3 40:41.3 0:23.3
3 649 Ana-Lucia Fernandez 20 39 21:01.5 1:01:42.8 0:52.5
4 641 Kristin Allen 35 74 22:43.0 1:24:25.8 2:34.0
5 654 Abby May 36 110 22:44.3 1:47:10.1 2:35.3
6 648 Kasey Favier 39 149 22:57.1 2:10:07.2 2:48.1
7 642 Laura Baenen 40 189 23:07.5 2:33:14.7 2:58.5
8 640 Jessie Allen More Than 7 23:18.5 2:56:33.2 3:09.5
9 645 Jessica Dahm More Than 7 24:03.0 3:20:36.2 3:54.0

Troy Athens Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:48:19.1 Average Time: 21:39.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 790 Melissa Palmer 10 10 20:28.5 20:28.5 0:00.0
2 776 Quinn Bezenah 19 29 20:56.4 41:24.9 0:27.9
3 797 esther yan 23 52 21:34.4 1:02:59.3 1:05.9
4 799 Emily Orlando 33 85 22:25.4 1:25:24.7 1:56.9
5 793 Tammy Sanchez 38 123 22:54.4 1:48:19.1 2:25.9
6 778 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo 41 164 24:03.4 2:12:22.5 3:34.9
7 786 Grace Oneill 42 206 24:03.5 2:36:26.0 3:35.0



Overall Finish List - Girls
JV
Division 2
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 561 Teddy Ceccarelli Divine Child 23:22 7:32/M 9
2 2 562 Stacey Collins Divine Child 23:44 7:39/M 10
3 3 565 Amanda Hennells Divine Child 24:12 7:48/M 12
4 4 581 Erin Wright Divine Child 24:14 7:49/M 11
5 5 570 Kristen Neville Divine Child 24:46 7:59/M 10
6 6 577 Bradley Schock Divine Child 25:07 8:06/M 10
7 7 579 Amanda Tokarski Divine Child 25:09 8:07/M 10
8 (> 7) 578 Elena Tantillo Divine Child 25:21 8:11/M 10
9 8 813 Jazlyn Dixon Detroit Renaissance 25:35 8:15/M 9
10 (> 7) 568 Chrissy Monley Divine Child 25:49 8:20/M 11
11 (> 7) 567 Allison McCarthy Divine Child 25:50 8:20/M 10
12 (> 7) 575 Angeline Sawaya Divine Child 26:19 8:29/M 12
13 (< 5) 692 Samantha Winters Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 26:25 8:31/M 12
14 (< 5) 683 Shelby Crow Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 26:56 8:41/M 10
15 9 836 Elkena Steele Detroit Renaissance 27:08 8:45/M 11
16 (> 7) 576 Louise Sawaya Divine Child 27:13 8:47/M 11
17 10 837 Kaylyn Williams Detroit Renaissance 27:30 8:52/M 10
18 11 831 Samiah Ross-Wheatly Detroit Renaissance 28:08 9:05/M 11
19 12 834 Mecca Shabazz Detroit Renaissance 28:08 9:05/M 10
20 (< 5) 682 Elizabeth Burns Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 28:19 9:08/M 11
21 (> 7) 571 Danielle Norman Divine Child 28:32 9:12/M 11
22 13 816 Randi Fisher Detroit Renaissance 28:39 9:15/M 9
23 (< 5) 767 Jasmine Childers Lutheran High Westland 29:03 9:22/M 9
24 14 814 Jasmine Donald Detroit Renaissance 29:29 9:31/M 10
25 (> 7) 823 Takara Johnson Detroit Renaissance 29:31 9:31/M 10
26 (> 7) 819 Tayla Henderson Detroit Renaissance 29:42 9:35/M 9
27 (> 7) 828 Miosha Page Detroit Renaissance 29:53 9:38/M 10
28 (> 7) 830 Niyla Reid Detroit Renaissance 30:40 9:54/M 9
29 (> 7) 820 Lyndsay Huey Detroit Renaissance 31:10 10:03/M 9
30 (> 7) 580 Jesse White Divine Child 31:44 10:14/M 11
31 (> 7) 821 Assiatou Jallow Detroit Renaissance 31:53 10:17/M 9
32 (> 7) 817 Angela Frederick Detroit Renaissance 32:21 10:26/M 9
33 (> 7) 829 Antonia Page Detroit Renaissance 37:32 12:06/M 9



Overall Finish List - Girls
K-6th Grade
Division 1
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 713 Jenna Kramarczyk Lincoln K-6 08:17 7:32/M 6
2 (< 5) 534 Emily Meyers DC Middle School 08:26 7:40/M 6
3 (< 5) 532 Natalie Jablonski DC Middle School 08:33 7:46/M 5
4 2 708 Elaine Bradlee Lincoln K-6 08:44 7:56/M 6
5 (< 5) 866 Nikki Goins Westland St Matthews 08:49 8:01/M 6
6 3 870 Camyrn Strickland Lincoln K-6 09:01 8:12/M 3
7 4 721 Kirsten Thomas Lincoln K-6 09:05 8:15/M 6
8 (< 5) 670 Brittany Babic Lake Erie Striders Running Club 09:16 8:25/M 5
9 (< 5) 533 Jessica Lesinski DC Middle School 09:23 8:32/M 5
10 (< 5) 539 Katie Wollard DC Middle School 09:24 8:33/M 5
11 5 716 Madison Oneal Lincoln K-6 09:29 8:37/M 6
12 6 719 Kaylei Snider Lincoln K-6 09:29 8:37/M 6
13 7 706 Kelly Adamovicz Lincoln K-6 09:42 8:49/M 5
14 (< 5) 865 Chloe Cattallo Westland St Matthews 09:44 8:51/M 6
15 (> 7) 715 Abby Moffett Lincoln K-6 09:45 8:52/M 6
16 (< 5) 676 Makenna Stone Lake Erie Striders Running Club 09:59 9:05/M 5
17 (> 7) 711 Madelyn Jankowski Lincoln K-6 10:24 9:27/M 3
18 (> 7) 709 Hayley Chenchick Lincoln K-6 10:25 9:28/M 6
19 (> 7) 712 Bryanna Kramarczyk Lincoln K-6 10:31 9:34/M 3
20 (< 5) 867 Maggie Stasko Westland St Matthews 10:50 9:51/M 4
21 (> 7) 707 Ayanna Bennett Lincoln K-6 10:59 9:59/M 6
22 (> 7) 718 Amanda Shay Lincoln K-6 11:04 10:04/M 6
23 (> 7) 710 Anna Gainsley Lincoln K-6 11:05 10:05/M 6
24 (< 5) 677 Hannah Timko Lake Erie Striders Running Club 11:53 10:48/M 5



Overall Finish List - Girls
7th and 8th Grade
Division 1
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 662 Heather Beaver Lake Erie Striders Middle School 14:06 6:43/M 7
2 (< 5) 538 Samantha Soter DC Middle School 14:15 6:47/M 7
3 2 669 Hayley Stone Lake Erie Striders Middle School 14:25 6:52/M 8
4 3 664 Jerica Duvall Lake Erie Striders Middle School 14:54 7:06/M 8
5 4 666 Isabel Jarret Lake Erie Striders Middle School 15:20 7:18/M 8
6 5 668 Madison Stone Lake Erie Striders Middle School 15:27 7:21/M 8
7 (< 5) 743 Madison Crow Lincoln Middle School 16:42 7:57/M 7
8 6 665 Shelby Jackson Lake Erie Striders Middle School 17:20 8:15/M 8
9 (< 5) 806 Sarah Waligora Mt Carmel Middle School 17:41 8:25/M 7
10 (< 5) 804 Veronica Czarnota Mt Carmel Middle School 17:42 8:26/M 7
11 (< 5) 537 Kasey Schock DC Middle School 17:48 8:29/M 8
12 7 876 Taylor Timko Lake Erie Striders Middle School 17:52 8:30/M 7
13 (< 5) 531 Taylor Combs DC Middle School 17:56 8:32/M 7
14 (> 7) 663 Ysabel DeGrand Lake Erie Striders Middle School 19:03 9:04/M 8
15 (< 5) 805 Madeline Romatowski Mt Carmel Middle School 19:16 9:10/M 7
16 (< 5) 745 Gabriella Guerra Lincoln Middle School 22:22 10:39/M 8



Overall Finish List - Boys
JV
Division 2
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 603 Adam Savat Divine Child 18:56 6:06/M 11
2 2 602 Charles Reinhart Divine Child 19:22 6:15/M 9
3 3 591 Michael Grawburg Divine Child 19:37 6:20/M 10
4 4 588 Antonio Cosenza Divine Child 19:44 6:22/M 12
5 (< 5) 704 Jacob Sell Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 19:47 6:23/M 12
6 (< 5) 705 Ricky Wegryn Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 21:56 7:05/M 9
7 (< 5) 698 Chris Dixon Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 22:06 7:08/M 9
8 (< 5) 703 Nigel Rumant-Greene Ypsilianti Lincoln High School 22:16 7:11/M 9
9 5 597 Johnathan Marcyan Divine Child 22:34 7:17/M 9
10 6 583 David Bailey Divine Child 23:11 7:29/M 10
11 7 589 Alaa Fawaz Divine Child 23:18 7:31/M 11
12 (< 5) 784 Daniel Seta Lutheran High Westland 23:39 7:38/M 11
13 (> 7) 582 Luke Antonczak Divine Child 23:47 7:40/M 9
14 (< 5) 783 Francesco Rotunno Lutheran High Westland 30:19 9:47/M 12



Overall Finish List - Boys
K-6th Grade
Division 1
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 725 Olabisi Bolanle Lincoln K-6 07:32 6:51/M 6
2 (< 5) 558 Peyton Schock DC Middle School 07:46 7:04/M 6
3 (< 5) 543 Andre Leonardi DC Middle School 07:54 7:11/M 5
4 2 738 Ray Nelson Lincoln K-6 08:24 7:38/M 6
5 3 728 Peter Caine Lincoln K-6 08:43 7:55/M 3
6 (< 5) 680 Douglas Stringham Lake Erie Striders Running Club 08:59 8:10/M 6
7 4 739 Brandon Pope Lincoln K-6 09:13 8:23/M 6
8 5 734 Ian Little Lincoln K-6 09:15 8:25/M 6
9 6 732 Ruben Guerra Lincoln K-6 09:15 8:25/M 4
10 7 733 Christian Kidd Lincoln K-6 09:31 8:39/M 6
11 (> 7) 727 Miles Caine Lincoln K-6 09:37 8:45/M 6
12 (< 5) 542 Brett Hodorek DC Middle School 09:56 9:02/M 7
13 (< 5) 548 Vincent Marcyan DC Middle School 10:31 9:34/M 6
14 (> 7) 736 Michael Mura Lincoln K-6 12:22 11:15/M 6



Overall Finish List - Boys
7th and 8th Grade
Division 1
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 752 Joel Hyder Lincoln Middle School 13:17 6:20/M 8
2 2 748 Brian Adamovicz Lincoln Middle School 13:24 6:23/M 7
3 3 557 George Sawaya DC Middle School 13:42 6:31/M 8
4 4 551 Dane Miller DC Middle School 13:51 6:36/M 8
5 5 555 Charlie Rich DC Middle School 14:38 6:58/M 7
6 6 750 Chris Brower Lincoln Middle School 14:41 7:00/M 7
7 7 749 Aiden Boterenbrood Lincoln Middle School 15:03 7:10/M 7
8 (< 5) 730 Dolan Gonzales Lincoln K-6 15:32 7:24/M K
9 (< 5) 869 Wes Warren Westland St Matthews 16:14 7:44/M 7
10 8 556 Jared Ritchie DC Middle School 16:39 7:56/M 8
11 9 554 Dominic Raona DC Middle School 16:57 8:04/M 6
12 10 545 Jonathan Lesinski DC Middle School 17:50 8:30/M 7
13 11 755 Jonny Wegryn Lincoln Middle School 18:53 9:00/M 7
14 12 754 Will Swanson Lincoln Middle School 18:57 9:01/M 8
15 (< 5) 868 Garrett Harper Westland St Matthews 19:23 9:14/M 7
16 (< 5) 807 Casey Koberg Mt Carmel Middle School 19:34 9:19/M 8
17 (< 5) 808 Kevin Koborg Mt Carmel Middle School 19:38 9:21/M 8
18 (< 5) 900 Mt Carmel Unknown Mt Carmel Middle School 20:05 9:34/M
19 13 753 Jake Snider Lincoln Middle School 20:17 9:40/M 7
20 (< 5) 877 Zach Merideth Annapolis 21:24 10:11/M 7
21 (> 7) 747 Jake Abraham Lincoln Middle School 24:21 11:36/M 7