Linden Classic 5K

back to results

Sep. 25, 2010

Linden Classic 5K
Linden MI
Provided by Linden Schools


Licensed to Linden High School - MI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/25/2010 07:15 PM
28th Annual Linden Classic - 9/25/2010



Men 5k Run CC Reserve
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Welch, Shawn 11 Highland Mil 17:30.08 1
2 McCabe, Ian 12 Haslett 17:37.15 2
3 Black, Kevin 9 Highland Mil 17:39.47 3
4 Graves, Matt 10 Highland Mil 17:53.88 4
5 Sloboda, Steven 11 Highland Mil 18:04.68 5
6 Bailey, Kevin 12 Highland Mil 18:19.84 6
7 Field, Jeffery 9 Highland Mil 18:20.07 7
8 Schultz, Dan 12 Highland Mil 18:20.27 8
9 Stanek, Logan 10 Highland Mil 18:32.33 9
10 Alchin, Dan 11 Haslett 18:34.80 10
11 Robinson, William 11 Highland Mil 18:40.65 11
12 Caddell, Clinton 9 Highland Mil 18:44.64 12
13 Martin, Drew 11 Haslett 19:05.50 13
14 Stando, Micheal 9 Highland Mil 19:11.85 14
15 Dietrich, Conor 11 Linden 19:16.95 15
16 North, Colin 9 Bloomfield H 19:27.48 16
17 Brooks, Ross 10 Fenton 19:31.48 17
18 Schultz, Scott 9 Linden 19:32.87 18
19 Mikolaizyk, John 12 Highland Mil 19:35.27 19
20 Gornick, Jake 9 Haslett 19:39.03 20
21 Fowler, Evan 9 Highland Mil 19:48.40 21
22 Ritchie, Niklas 9 Highland Mil 19:53.65 22
23 Zimmerman, Jacob 10 Haslett 19:53.97 23
24 Chakeras, Keith 9 Highland Mil 19:55.32 24
25 Golden, Austin 10 Linden 19:57.08 25
26 Graham, Jacob 9 Linden 20:05.23 26
27 Gallegos, Russ 9 Haslett 20:09.75 27
28 Sessine, Mike 11 Bloomfield H 20:10.27 28
29 Sulfaro, Dan 12 Flint Powers 20:18.42 29
30 Fulton, Adam 9 Fenton 20:21.35 30
31 Wardin, Joseph 12 Fenton 20:27.19 31
32 Roney, James 9 Haslett 20:35.45 32
33 Drake, Connor 10 Owosso 20:35.63 33
34 O'Brien, Jacob 9 Flint Powers 20:41.45 34
35 Toonder, Kameron 10 Fenton 20:43.40 35
36 Dibler, Ty 11 Fenton 20:48.73 36
37 Pilzner, Ethan 11 Bloomfield H 20:48.92 37
38 Wiskur, Austin 10 Flint Powers 20:51.21 38
39 Wiley, Jared 12 Fenton 20:51.91 39
40 Campbell, Craig 9 Flint Powers 20:52.51 40
41 Taylor, Noah 9 Haslett 20:54.19 41
42 Rice, Dustin 10 Haslett 20:59.98 42
43 Asher, Travis 9 Haslett 21:03.25 43
44 Sagner, Ethan 9 Caro 21:03.85
45 Brunk, Ralph 11 Bloomfield H 21:06.07 44
46 Hussain, Martaza 11 West Bloomfi 21:08.35 45
47 Nosakowski, Eric 9 Owosso 21:08.75 46
48 Lewan, Nate 11 Bloomfield H 21:12.01 47
49 Messman, Dalton 10 Owosso 21:12.24 48
50 Anderson, Alec 10 Fenton 21:19.65 49
51 Streling, Bentley 9 Linden 21:21.50 50
52 Liwak, Ryan 11 Flint Powers 21:21.86 51
53 Jamison, Gabe 10 Fenton 21:22.08 52
54 Sack, Dustin 9 Linden 21:23.03 53
55 Sieja, Alex 12 Fenton 21:24.35 54
56 Krause, Grant 10 Fenton 21:26.49 55
57 Burger, Joseph 9 Farmington H 21:27.95 56
58 Serra, Nick 9 Bloomfield H 21:33.98 57
59 Havens, Mark 12 Linden 21:37.67 58
60 Szostak, Connor 10 Flint Powers 21:38.31 59
61 Veluswarny, Balaji 10 Farmington H 21:45.79 60
62 Xiong, Dan 9 Fenton 21:48.46 61
63 Clarke, Sean 11 Farmington H 21:52.00 62
64 Hilldinger, Aaron 12 Caro 21:52.84
65 Martel, Andrew 10 Ann Arbor Ga 21:54.53 63
66 Krause, Marieo 10 Highland Mil 21:55.58
67 Araoz, Ricky 10 Haslett 21:56.38 64
68 Barroso, John 9 Ann Arbor Ga 21:57.69 65
69 Johnston, Hunter 11 Owosso 21:58.14 66
70 Tomkovitz, Ben 9 West Bloomfi 21:58.54 67
71 Kantgias, Cole 9 Bloomfield H 22:01.78 68
72 Light, Harry 12 Linden 22:05.76 69
73 Freeman, Skylar 10 West Bloomfi 22:07.57 70
74 Peters, Owen 9 Bloomfield H 22:09.68 71
75 Warren, Adam 9 Owosso 22:13.67 72
76 Lawfield, Andrew 9 Bloomfield H 22:16.15
77 Davis, John 12 Farmington H 22:17.31 73
78 Johnston, Anthony 12 Bloomfield H 22:17.52 74
79 Blumstein, Zak 12 West Bloomfi 22:25.68 75
80 Koosis, Aeneas 10 Bloomfield H 22:29.58 76
81 Egner, Dane 10 Flint Powers 22:32.03 77
82 Jenks-Western, Zack 11 Owosso 22:33.41 78
83 Danowski, Trevor 9 Highland Mil 22:35.78
84 O'Brien, Zach 10 Linden 22:37.70 79
85 Herrando, Ron 9 Linden 22:39.25 80
86 MacDonald, Sorley 11 Farmington H 22:39.80 81
87 Goggins, Kellen 9 Flint Powers 22:40.24 82
88 Brancheau, Booker 10 Fenton 22:41.67 83
89 Pineda, Matt 11 Haslett 22:45.71 84
90 Gheriani, Nabil 12 Fenton 22:49.05 85
91 Kastens, Jacob 10 Haslett 22:51.69 86
92 Belliston, Mike 9 Highland Mil 22:54.58
93 Sobel, Mitchell 11 Ann Arbor Ga 22:58.50 87
94 Welch, Matt 11 Haslett 23:05.13 88
95 Barron, Andrew Clio 23:08.76
96 Ley, Skylar 9 Caro 23:09.24
97 Star, Zach 10 Farmington H 23:12.73 89
98 Bloink, Dan 9 Flint Powers 23:23.17 90
99 Jacob, Andrew 10 West Bloomfi 23:30.55 91
100 Schaeffer, Chase 10 Flint Powers 23:32.28 92
101 Mcbean, Alex 11 Bloomfield H 23:38.23 93
102 Ninh, Thinhan 10 Bloomfield H 23:41.66 94
103 Ahearne, Cavan Owosso 23:53.66 95
104 Garrett, Parker 9 Haslett 23:55.36 96
105 Berguin, Malo 10 Bloomfield H 23:59.29 97
106 Klier, Stephen 10 Bloomfield H 23:59.66 98
107 Dawson, Darek 9 Linden 24:04.73
108 Forbush, Emmitt 9 Byron 24:15.25
109 Weede, Cameron 9 Owosso 24:15.81 99
110 Turner, Josh 9 Haslett 24:31.45 100
111 Sorenson, Joe 10 Ann Arbor Ga 24:33.56 101
112 Yonan, Jacob 11 Flint Powers 24:42.76
113 Miklavcic, Peter 9 Haslett 24:43.52 102
114 Grant, Ryan 9 Bloomfield H 24:45.61
115 Way, John 11 Bloomfield H 24:45.91
116 Manoj, Kenny 10 Farmington H 24:47.40 103
117 Barnett, Jason 10 Farmington H 24:50.65 104
118 Clark, Nick 9 West Bloomfi 24:51.08
119 Vigor, Dan 9 Haslett 24:51.91 105
120 Busuito, Nick 9 Bloomfield H 24:52.06
121 Mrdeza, Dillon 9 Flint Powers 25:00.68
122 Corcoran, Tyler 11 Fenton 25:02.33 106
123 Wisinski, Zach 9 Haslett 25:05.14 107
124 Ritter, Evan 11 Owosso 25:06.52 108
125 Reynolds, Joel 10 Haslett 25:22.05 109
126 Flynn, Morgan 9 West Bloomfi 25:27.39
127 Sucher, Erik 10 Farmington H 25:34.89 110
128 Senia-Grant, Louis 9 Farmington H 25:37.20 111
129 Arbit, Evan 10 Bloomfield H 25:43.44 112
130 Willaughby, Tucker 9 Caro 25:45.16
131 Saxton, Kellen 10 Flint Powers 25:58.22
132 Law, Lance 9 Owosso 26:04.39 113
133 Barroso, Joe 11 Ann Arbor Ga 26:06.29 114
134 Dillingham, Ian 9 Fenton 26:13.41 115
135 Ruby, Andrew 9 West Bloomfi 26:13.92
136 Pratt, Skylar 11 Byron 26:26.26
137 Tolksdorf, Nick 9 Bloomfield H 26:28.96
138 Scholten, Sam 9 Haslett 26:46.32
139 Guthrie, Gill 9 Pontiac Notr 27:02.88
140 Oliver, Adam 10 Haslett 27:16.09
141 Vela, Chano Clio 28:13.96
142 Mbonu, Storm 10 Owosso 29:08.24
143 Anderson, Jason 10 Durand 31:02.13
144 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Bradford Aca 32:07.64
145 Grenzicki, Tyler 9 Fenton 34:47.57

Men 5k Run CC III/IV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mrdeza, Chad 10 Flint Powers 16:57.45 1
2 Stratton, Michael 12 Flint Powers 17:12.02 2
3 Reed, Sean 12 Flint Powers 17:26.97 3
4 Whaley, Joe 12 Byron 17:38.87 4
5 Whaley, David 10 Byron 17:45.39 5
6 McClorey, Chris 12 Byron 18:08.03 6
7 Drobish, Miles 12 Durand 18:11.58
8 Fons, Josh 11 Ann Arbor Ga 18:12.79 7
9 Strasz, Matt 11 Caro 18:18.26 8
10 Zakerski, Matt 12 Ann Arbor Ga 18:20.93 9
11 Hanchett, Aaron 11 Flint Powers 18:23.75 10
12 Martinez, Chris 10 Flint Powers 18:29.84 11
13 Bourdow, Steve 11 Caro 18:51.95 12
14 McCoy, Bobby 10 Caro 18:54.56 13
15 Duguid, Cody 11 Durand 19:01.35
16 Narowski, Franz 11 Ann Arbor Ga 19:05.51 14
17 Maass, Devin 11 Byron 19:10.82 15
18 Sanders, Jaleel 12 Bradford Aca 19:18.96 16
19 Moss, Blake 12 Bradford Aca 19:22.30 17
20 Whaley, James 9 Byron 19:23.23 18
21 Hass, Daniel 12 Ann Arbor Ga 19:27.10 19
22 Dubois-Jones, Brandon 11 Flint Powers 19:31.28
23 Walkling, Aaron 11 Durand 19:31.96
24 Brown, Ben 9 Caro 19:53.39 20
25 Henry, David 12 Caro 19:53.73 21
26 LeValley, Dustin 9 Caro 19:56.12
27 Sauter, Alec 11 Ann Arbor Ga 19:57.53 22
28 Kelly, Tucker 10 Byron 19:57.95 23
29 Fierros, Rico 11 Caro 20:11.66
30 Munro, Andy 11 Morrice 20:12.28
31 Terrell, Preston 10 Flint Powers 20:14.15
32 DeMoss, Austin 11 Lake Fenton 20:20.83 24
33 Lacroix, Daniel 9 Ann Arbor Ga 20:31.41 25
34 McClorey, Peter 10 Byron 20:34.38 26
35 Gould, Andrew 12 Flint Powers 20:36.79
36 Coad, Brandon 10 Byron 20:42.19 27
37 VanCamp, Brian 11 Flint Powers 20:45.60
38 Jones, Corey 11 Bradford Aca 21:05.28 28
39 Feibernitz, Mitchell 12 Durand 21:13.47
40 Monte, Ryan 11 Charyl Stock 21:15.39 29
41 Roland, Delano 10 Bradford Aca 21:18.59 30
42 Mitchell, Stephen 9 Ann Arbor Ga 21:20.89 31
43 Gasparovic, John 10 Ann Arbor Ga 21:23.72 32
44 Delorenzo, Luciano 10 Charyl Stock 21:34.12 33
45 Day, Cortez 10 Bradford Aca 21:52.23 34
46 Opsahl, Jacob 11 Byron 21:59.62 35
47 Messiter, Pj 10 Ann Arbor Ga 22:19.90 36
48 Mullinix, Jon 12 Byron 22:26.11 37
49 Fueri, William 10 Bradford Aca 22:44.61 38
50 Marshall, Spencer 9 Charyl Stock 23:04.66 39
51 Page, Luther 12 Ann Arbor Ga 23:05.71 40
52 Sheridan, Trevor 12 Lake Fenton 23:50.29 41
53 Anderson, Malachi 10 Bradford Aca 24:02.45 42
54 Bolam, Drew 11 Charyl Stock 24:18.56 43
55 Dailey, Mike 10 Lake Fenton 24:25.64 44
56 Thorne, Ryan 11 Morrice 24:30.13
57 Hampton, Juwan 9 Bradford Aca 24:51.91 45
58 Paquette, Jake 10 Charyl Stock 25:11.76 46
59 Fegan, Ethan 9 Lake Fenton 25:28.25 47
60 Paquette, Josh 11 Charyl Stock 25:36.27 48
61 Horton, William 9 Bradford Aca 25:54.38 49
62 English, Brandon 10 Bradford Aca 27:37.99 50
63 Prude, Khamari 10 Bradford Aca 27:39.39
64 Miller, Matt 11 Charyl Stock 27:45.43 51
65 Wilson, Sam 11 Lake Fenton 28:33.51 52
66 Phinney, Matt 11 Charyl Stock 29:28.89 53
67 Thompson, James 9 Charyl Stock 29:29.73 54
68 Herdman, Luke 10 Charyl Stock 29:29.97 55

Men 5k Run CC I/II
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Denton, Trevor 12 Chesaning 15:59.25
2 Girardot, Tom 11 Bloomfield H 16:08.28 1
3 Snavely, Cody 10 Highland Mil 16:25.84 2
4 Smallman, Evan 12 Highland Mil 16:29.44 3
5 Danowski, Dylan 12 Highland Mil 16:33.19 4
6 Routledge, Casey 12 Walled Lake 16:33.76 5
7 Parlette, Sam 12 Walled Lake 16:38.18 6
8 Benton, Nate 12 Highland Mil 16:40.02 7
9 McClintock, Kieran 12 Owosso 16:41.45 8
10 Shove, Shawn 12 Highland Mil 16:42.28 9
11 Hofsess, Ryan 12 Highland Mil 16:54.60 10
12 Wile, Torin 10 Bloomfield H 16:55.94 11
13 Bixler, Garrett 12 Bloomfield H 17:07.47 12
14 Stirewalt, Travis 11 Haslett 17:08.96 13
15 VanCamp, Alex 11 Haslett 17:12.54 14
16 Glasson, Alex 10 Walled Lake 17:13.71 15
17 Beyea, Ryan 11 Haslett 17:16.14 16
18 Craig, Chris 12 Bloomfield H 17:17.14 17
19 Ausum, Paul 11 Highland Mil 17:19.32 18
20 Nell, Austin 12 Walled Lake 17:20.43 19
21 Wright, Mark 12 Linden 17:23.75 20
22 Gawlik, Michael 10 Bloomfield H 17:24.04 21
23 Housel, Chris 10 Highland Mil 17:27.18 22
24 Kettle, Brian 9 Highland Mil 17:28.05 23
25 Wilson, Aaron 12 Walled Lake 17:28.29 24
26 Kryza, Max 10 Fenton 17:34.55 25
27 Griessmann, Ben 11 West Bloomfi 17:34.90 26
28 Lowe, Travis 12 Highland Mil 17:35.21 27
29 Jones, Nick 11 Fenton 17:37.51 28
30 Taylor, Andrew 11 Haslett 17:38.67 29
31 Schwartz, Joe 9 Bloomfield H 17:42.95 30
32 Kempf, Bjorn 10 West Bloomfi 17:43.42 31
33 Hebden, Travis 12 Farmington H 17:44.30 32
34 Wright, Ben 9 Farmington H 17:44.72 33
35 Koon, Chris 10 Clio 17:44.99 34
36 Phillips, Roger 10 Linden 17:45.38 35
37 Woods, Jay 11 Bloomfield H 17:47.84 36
38 Nodland, Pat 10 Bloomfield H 17:49.15 37
39 Bersche, Luke 11 West Bloomfi 17:50.04 38
40 Girardot, Alfred 9 Bloomfield H 17:52.56 39
41 Taylor, Adrian 10 Linden 17:56.77 40
42 Stanulis, Scott 9 Haslett 17:59.55 41
43 Hoyes, Jacob 12 Linden 18:00.44 42
44 Wuerfel, Trevor 12 Fenton 18:00.75 43
45 Bratley, Jarred 11 Bloomfield H 18:03.25 44
46 Bennett, Kirk 11 Linden 18:09.42 45
47 Kean, Thomas 10 Clio 18:09.98 46
48 Wujcik, Connor 10 West Bloomfi 18:11.98 47
49 Susalla, Kyle 10 Linden 18:15.78 48
50 Morton, Brady 10 Fenton 18:17.27 49
51 Kemeny, Joey 10 Bloomfield H 18:17.68 50
52 Dietz, Adam 12 Linden 18:18.07 51
53 Burton, Brandon 9 West Bloomfi 18:19.94 52
54 Elliott, Graham 10 Linden 18:21.95 53
55 Messman, Austin 9 Owosso 18:23.07 54
56 Russell, Jordan 12 Farmington H 18:23.96 55
57 Zientarski, Adam 12 Walled Lake 18:24.50
58 Lim, Don 12 Farmington H 18:24.85 56
59 Huang, James 12 Farmington H 18:26.35 57
60 Moughler, Sam 11 Linden 18:26.71 58
61 Corder, Luke 9 Haslett 18:32.07
62 Ronspees, Austin 11 Fowlerville 18:32.38 59
63 Kramer, Brett 12 Pontiac Notr 18:37.77 60
64 Eddy, Ben 9 Fenton 18:41.89 61
65 Neilson, Alec 10 Flint Carman 18:44.28
66 Brasseur, Dakota 9 Owosso 18:44.63 62
67 Bradley, Max 9 Farmington H 18:45.41 63
68 Grenzicki, Dan 12 Fenton 18:50.02 64
69 Allarakhia, Zahir 10 Bloomfield H 18:50.53 65
70 Vester, Casper 12 West Bloomfi 18:51.18 66
71 Strayer, Noah 11 Fenton 18:57.65 67
72 LeMieux, Zach 10 Linden 18:58.03 68
73 Lapinski, Zach 10 Bloomfield H 19:01.11 69
74 Katz, Ben 11 Farmington H 19:01.70 70
75 Baginski, Jordan 12 Pontiac Notr 19:02.92 71
76 Prather, Jordan 12 Fowlerville 19:04.86 72
77 Rivkin, Gerald 11 Farmington H 19:07.42 73
78 Paez, Zack 12 Owosso 19:10.85 74
79 Autio, Eric 9 Pontiac Notr 19:12.51 75
80 Eurich, Colton 11 Chesaning 19:13.93
81 Hess, Caleb 10 Owosso 19:19.27 76
82 Kenum, Harrison 11 Bloomfield H 19:24.91 77
83 Kemp, Steve 12 Bloomfield H 19:25.24 78
84 Willis, Ryan 10 Owosso 19:27.42 79
85 Rutila, Harold 12 Pontiac Notr 19:28.30 80
86 Franks, Mike Clio 19:31.43 81
87 Kirby, Zach 12 Owosso 19:31.88 82
88 Wosik, Kriatian 11 Bloomfield H 19:36.75 83
89 Roney, Chase 11 Fenton 19:37.08 84
90 Lim, Tony 9 Farmington H 19:43.54 85
91 Rutila, Nathan 9 Pontiac Notr 19:45.88 86
92 Heximer, Zach 12 Fowlerville 19:46.81 87
93 Hogan, Danny 9 Pontiac Notr 19:47.20 88
94 Cook, Gus 11 Owosso 19:52.66 89
95 Csapo, Eric 12 Fenton 20:00.00 90
96 Algozin, Grear 10 Owosso 20:01.81 91
97 Stubblefield, Jerry 11 Flint Carman 20:02.08
98 Hatcher, Jalen 10 West Bloomfi 20:08.27 92
99 Opanasenko, Mitch 11 Owosso 20:12.69 93
100 Lack, Kyle 9 Fenton 20:13.44 94
101 Ailsworth, Charlie 10 Bloomfield H 20:14.39 95
102 Boyd, Alan 10 Bloomfield H 20:14.86 96
103 Koehler, Ben 9 Bloomfield H 20:25.39 97
104 Ireland, John 11 Pontiac Notr 20:30.26 98
105 Miller, Desmond. 12 Flint Carman 20:41.51
106 Mittelbrun, David 9 Farmington H 20:43.26 99
107 Singer-Miller, Jacob 11 Bloomfield H 20:45.84
108 Simmons, Ryan 10 West Bloomfi 20:56.72 100
109 Noettl, Zach 10 Bloomfield H 21:02.42 101
110 Garapati, Samkeerth 10 West Bloomfi 21:03.77 102
111 Weaver, Parker 10 Pontiac Notr 21:05.95 103
112 Pal, Paul 9 Bloomfield H 21:08.90
113 Neuroth, Tim 11 Fowlerville 21:12.03 104
114 Fejedelem, Mitchal 10 Clio 21:13.09 105
115 Bernard, Kyle 10 Fowlerville 21:17.12 106
116 Turner, Jake 10 Clio 21:19.77 107
117 Bishop, Terry 12 Chesaning 21:21.87
118 Ribaudo, Chris 11 West Bloomfi 21:24.63 108
119 Allen, Kevin 9 Bloomfield H 21:26.25
120 Borse, Kevin 11 Flint Carman 21:35.31
121 Fosler, Christian 11 Fowlerville 21:38.94
122 Hughes, Mathew 9 Bloomfield H 21:49.68
123 Soisson, Joe 10 Pontiac Notr 22:27.92 109
124 Dekalita, Sammy Clio 22:33.06 110
125 Parker, Isaac 11 Fowlerville 22:37.57
126 Conner, Jacob Clio 23:05.78 111
127 Guest, John 10 Pontiac Notr 23:29.14 112
128 Poli, Alex Clio 23:31.54 113
129 Lupina, Sam Clio 23:40.23 114
130 Townsend, Devin Clio 23:45.79 115
131 Hegberg, Nick 11 Fowlerville 24:25.36
132 Newstead, Mitchell 9 Fowlerville 26:39.52




Licensed to Linden High School - MI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/25/2010 07:15 PM
28th Annual Linden Classic - 9/25/2010


Women 5k Run CC I/II
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beveridge, Annie-Norah 12 Ann Arbor Hu 18:45.69 1
2 Barrett, Rachel 9 Highland Mil 19:02.06 2
3 Gilbert, Chloe 12 Owosso 19:28.21 3
4 Barron, Sara 11 Pontiac Notr 19:35.82 4
5 Davis, Joylisa 12 Bloomfield H 19:45.20 5
6 Taylor, Lindsay 12 Clio 19:56.06 6
7 Quaintance, Rebecca 11 Walled Lake 19:56.36 7
8 Wright, Angela 11 Farmington H 19:56.64 8
9 Gilbert, Claire 10 Owosso 20:00.77 9
10 Sinclair, Lexi 11 Bloomfield H 20:01.89 10
11 Cell, Alexandra 9 Ann Arbor Hu 20:13.35 11
12 Erlingis, Lina 9 Highland Mil 20:15.54 12
13 Varacalli, Mayce 12 Linden 20:17.78 13
14 Cliff, Katelyn 11 Walled Lake 20:18.76 14
15 Elmer, Sydney 9 Linden 20:19.65 15
16 Rapundalo, Karyn 12 Ann Arbor Hu 20:20.07 16
17 Bravender, Leigh 12 Flushing 20:21.53 17
18 Sack, Heidi 12 Linden 20:30.23 18
19 Lelli, Elizabeth 12 Birmingham M 20:32.48 19
20 Johnson, Jessica 9 Ann Arbor Hu 20:38.94 20
21 Farquhar, Sophia 9 Farmington H 20:40.17 21
22 Foote, Lauren 12 Flint Carman 20:41.18 22
23 Wile, Ashley 12 Birmingham M 20:43.03 23
24 Feigley, Jenny 11 Highland Mil 20:49.64 24
25 Routowicz, Aubrey 11 Flushing 20:51.68 25
26 Hanson, Jamie 9 Pontiac Notr 20:53.86 26
27 Woodke, Madeline 10 Flushing 20:55.95 27
28 Crockett, Kim 12 Birmingham M 21:00.53 28
29 Wood, Kennedy 9 Walled Lake 21:01.51 29
30 Garcia, DeAnza 11 Walled Lake 21:01.99 30
31 Joyner, Shayna 10 Highland Mil 21:02.41 31
32 Gueli, Mara 10 Bloomfield H 21:03.90 32
33 Granner, Josie 9 Ann Arbor Hu 21:14.85 33
34 Dennis, Erin 11 Farmington H 21:21.26 34
35 Gammons, Mackenzie 9 Bloomfield H 21:21.84 35
36 Starrs, Danielle 12 Linden 21:22.17 36
37 Noone, Alana 11 Highland Mil 21:22.49 37
38 Oldham, Olivia 10 Walled Lake 21:24.35 38
39 Gaines, Cherie 12 Farmington H 21:30.35 39
40 Greenleaf, Brittany 11 Highland Mil 21:32.99 40
41 Beebe, Mariah 10 Haslett 21:36.91 41
42 Kitchen, Allison 10 Clio 21:39.28 42
43 Moulton, Autumn 9 Fenton 21:42.96 43
44 Rosinski, Rachel 11 Farmington H 21:44.15 44
45 Goodwin, Christianne 10 Farmington H 21:45.22 45
46 Ott, Mehgan 12 Flushing 21:45.90 46
47 Eiswerth, Megan 10 West Bloomfi 21:46.23 47
48 Devits, Lise 11 Bloomfield H 21:51.58 48
49 Mahon, Tara 11 Haslett 21:52.85 49
50 Kettinger, Brittney 9 Walled Lake 21:55.09
51 Lee, Alexa 12 Ann Arbor Hu 21:56.92 50
52 Gloceri, Ally 11 West Bloomfi 21:59.08 51
53 Farah, Michelle 12 Flushing 21:59.40 52
54 Robert, Alyssa 9 Farmington H 22:07.33 53
55 Varner, Karrah 10 Linden 22:09.83 54
56 Bemis, Emily 9 Fenton 22:12.37 55
57 Byndas, Alyssa 9 Highland Mil 22:13.19 56
58 Darian, Mara 11 Ann Arbor Hu 22:14.10 57
59 Sherman, Hannah 11 Ann Arbor Hu 22:14.90 58
60 Szedlak, Catie 12 Haslett 22:20.01 59
61 Toaso, Jillian 10 Fenton 22:20.33 60
62 Minarik, Aubrey 10 Owosso 22:20.99 61
63 Kemeny, Anna 12 Bloomfield H 22:21.45 62
64 Fernandez, Ana-Lucia 11 Bloomfield H 22:21.94 63
65 Robinson, Morgan 9 Haslett 22:27.55 64
66 Robinson, Brittany 12 Fenton 22:29.86 65
67 Jackson, Samantha 11 Pontiac Notr 22:32.34 66
68 Lockhart, Danielle 12 Flushing 22:33.31 67
69 Bronikowski, Alecia 12 Fowlerville 22:34.33 68
70 Murphy, Erin 11 Pontiac Notr 22:36.23 69
71 Phelps, Casey 11 Flushing 22:36.56 70
72 Pieper, Stephanie 12 Birmingham M 22:38.48 71
73 Favier, Kasey 11 Bloomfield H 22:41.37 72
74 Grennell, Megan 11 Highland Mil 22:41.68 73
75 Burt, Sarah 10 Highland Mil 22:44.88 74
76 Kanzawa, Grace 12 Ann Arbor Hu 22:45.20 75
77 Kotsiris, Kelly 11 Flushing 22:47.44 76
78 Flint, Talia 12 Flushing 22:52.34 77
79 Lubin, Rachel 12 Farmington H 22:52.93 78
80 Allen, Kristin 12 Bloomfield H 22:53.24 79
81 Moldovan, Paula 11 Farmington H 22:58.25 80
82 Tester, Alexis 11 Linden 23:01.18
83 Krasicky, Mattea 9 Farmington H 23:02.13 81
84 Beemer, Corinne 9 Fenton 23:04.33 82
85 Cardinal, Dana 12 Flint Carman 23:06.14 83
86 Wloka, Sarah 10 Bloomfield H 23:07.72 84
87 Yalamanchili, Malica 12 Ann Arbor Hu 23:09.70 85
88 Wood, Paris 12 Flushing 23:13.65 86
89 Torrey, Kari 11 Clio 23:15.10 87
90 Casali, Christina 11 Pontiac Notr 23:15.46 88
91 Bain, Sierra 10 Haslett 23:16.69 89
92 Zimmerman, Sarae 12 Haslett 23:17.06
93 LaLonde, April 12 Linden 23:18.67
94 Allen, Jessie 12 Bloomfield H 23:25.45
95 Toaso, Callie 12 Fenton 23:28.37 90
96 Sherbin, Eve 10 Bloomfield H 23:33.40
97 Hoag, Amanda 12 Fenton 23:36.68 91
98 Schmitz, Andrea 12 Fowlerville 23:36.94 92
99 King, Jenni 10 Fowlerville 23:39.66 93
100 Milberger, Kyla 9 Bloomfield H 23:40.03
101 Hershey, Haley 9 Pontiac Notr 23:41.02 94
102 May, Abby 10 Bloomfield H 23:41.39
103 Diaz, Maria 10 Birmingham M 23:45.27 95
104 Kemp, Anna 11 Birmingham M 23:46.26 96
105 Shaw, Kaitlin Fenton 23:49.67 97
106 DeLave, Natalie 12 Pontiac Notr 23:51.25 98
107 Christoson, Megan 10 Fowlerville 23:51.61 99
108 Martinez, Maggie 10 Pontiac Notr 23:54.26 100
109 Bugoslaski, Shae 11 Birmingham M 23:57.27 101
110 Savage, Markia 11 Flint Carman 24:13.57 102
111 Canty, Siobhan 11 Birmingham M 24:18.23 103
112 Dimambro, Angeline 12 Fenton 24:19.81 104
113 Pieper, Lindsay 10 Birmingham M 24:22.47 105
114 Klem, Zoe 10 Owosso 24:25.72 106
115 Lynch, Valencia 12 Flint Carman 24:31.68 107
116 Joseph, Carly 10 Pontiac Notr 24:32.25 108
117 Kruger, Anna 12 Owosso 24:33.96 109
118 Friedman, Sydney 12 West Bloomfi 24:36.62 110
119 Bird, Monica 12 Owosso 24:37.21 111
120 Newbury, Abbey 11 Owosso 24:49.21 112
121 Kaussen, Nicola 10 Fowlerville 24:55.74 113
122 Crawford, Courtney 10 Owosso 24:59.03 114
123 Gadola, Hannah 10 Fenton 25:03.99 115
124 Ockner, Jamie 10 Bloomfield H 25:08.91
125 Collar, Megan 10 Highland Mil 25:10.02 116
126 Pellerito, Lisa 12 Pontiac Notr 25:18.35 117
127 Osmer, Holly 11 Owosso 25:21.79 118
128 Marken, Gesa 10 Bloomfield H 25:22.09
129 Yaremych, Haley 10 Fowlerville 25:55.97
130 Hapalla, Stefanie 9 Birmingham M 26:37.13 119
131 Richardson, Rani 9 Flint Carman 27:04.22 120
132 James, Nina 10 Clio 27:08.09 121
133 Fritz, Alex 9 Fowlerville 27:11.18
134 Higgins, Stephanie 11 Fowlerville 27:12.31
135 Pelkey, Cassandra 11 Flint Carman 28:57.95
136 Bachman, Makenna 9 Clio 29:20.61 122
137 Kaufman, Rebecca 9 West Bloomfi 30:15.79 123
138 Wilson, Kayla 9 Owosso 30:31.25 124
139 McCann, Kaitlan 12 Clio 30:35.18
140 Kuebler, Naty 10 West Bloomfi 31:11.32 125
141 Pannett, Jessica 11 Clio 32:22.05
142 Henson, Tiffany 12 Clio 32:27.67
143 Briggs, Katie 10 Fowlerville 34:06.75

Women 5k Run CC III/IV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milne, Kaylie 10 Flint Powers 20:12.57 1
2 Fondren, Chantelle 12 Chesaning 20:13.27 2
3 Benstead, Lauren 10 Charyl Stock 20:16.85
4 Roe, Erika 11 Caro 20:36.29 3
5 Mazur, Kayelin 9 Flint Powers 20:41.10 4
6 Thorp, Abby 10 Caro 20:44.33 5
7 Bodary, Andrea 9 Ann Arbor Ga 20:53.33 6
8 Patton, Annie 10 Ann Arbor Ga 21:06.94 7
9 Hartley, Taylor 11 Flint Powers 21:07.99 8
10 Atkinson, Madi 10 Durand 21:17.32 9
11 Healy, Tiffany 10 Caro 21:28.65 10
12 Adams, Jessica 11 Flint Powers 21:29.98 11
13 Waraniak, Sarah 10 Flint Powers 21:39.51 12
14 Eurich, Katie 10 Chesaning 21:45.82 13
15 Ovadek, Taylor 9 Flint Powers 21:49.57
16 Shephard, Heather 11 Chesaning 21:55.46 14
17 Sawvel, Jessica 10 Chesaning 21:59.22 15
18 Dooling, Karli 12 Byron 21:59.62 16
19 Ranville, Allyson 9 Flint Powers 22:00.12
20 Wildmo, Jasmine 11 Durand 22:05.24 17
21 Lipinski, Sarah 12 Ann Arbor Ga 22:10.21 18
22 Poag, Lydia 12 Chesaning 22:12.20 19
23 Marchlewski, Linda 12 Lake Fenton 22:12.41 20
24 DeClerg, Jennifer 12 Durand 22:13.74 21
25 Brown, Abbie 9 Caro 22:18.76 22
26 Erickson, Emily 10 Ann Arbor Ga 22:24.37 23
27 Flagg, Sacha 10 Durand 22:29.43 24
28 Roe, Andrea 11 Lake Fenton 22:30.34 25
29 Coad, Megan 9 Byron 22:34.65 26
30 Wallace, Elizabeth 10 Flint Powers 22:38.30
31 Thoma, Eileen 10 Flint Powers 22:39.81
32 Ewald, Megan 11 Caro 22:40.49 27
33 Dahl, Rosemary 11 Ann Arbor Ga 22:41.38 28
34 Madrigal, Jamie 10 Durand 22:49.42 29
35 Evans, Kelsey 12 Byron 22:52.90 30
36 Ghesquiere, Madelyn 9 Ann Arbor Ga 23:08.67 31
37 Fernelius, Becky 10 Lake Fenton 23:12.42 32
38 Slider, Layessa 10 Byron 23:31.54 33
39 Azman, Marie 12 Lake Fenton 23:46.18 34
40 Johnson, Sarah 10 Durand 23:53.67 35
41 Fagan, Taylor 12 Durand 23:57.61 36
42 Carlson, Laura 9 Lake Fenton 24:00.57 37
43 Butcher, Kelsey 11 Morrice 24:08.28
44 Avery, Heather 10 Caro 24:08.62
45 Ruff, Hannah 9 Byron 24:13.29 38
46 Brunet, Shiloh Durand 24:17.21 39
47 Taylor, Lula 11 Bradford Aca 24:27.86 40
48 Fiebernitz, Emily 11 Durand 24:29.47 41
49 Flaherty, Melanie 10 Ann Arbor Ga 24:51.15 42
50 Wykes, Erica 9 Byron 24:55.36 43
51 Glass, Amanda 11 Byron 25:00.29 44
52 Burack, Jen 11 Byron 25:02.89 45
53 Stefanek, Kati 9 Caro 25:06.05
54 Madrigal, Alexis 10 Durand 25:31.68 46
55 Wilson, Katie 10 Charyl Stock 25:35.20
56 Whitt, Marie 12 Ann Arbor Ga 25:39.98 47
57 Ring, Natalie 12 Ann Arbor Ga 25:46.61 48
58 Klender, Emily 11 Byron 25:49.11 49
59 Klender, Katie 11 Byron 26:55.71 50
60 Jones, Jazmyne 12 Bradford Aca 27:05.50 51
61 Bolan, Hayley Morrice 27:27.01
62 Barringer, Maggie 10 Lake Fenton 27:32.73
63 Flaherty, Megan 12 Ann Arbor Ga 27:34.13 52
64 Washington, Jasmine 9 Bradford Aca 29:36.62 53
65 Floyd, Zaina 11 Bradford Aca 29:52.85 54
66 Horton, Kristina 11 Bradford Aca 29:56.18 55
67 Marshall, Brooke 10 Charyl Stock 30:19.71
68 Bolam, Amanda 9 Charyl Stock 41:11.35

Women 5k Run CC Reserve
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKerchie, Morgan 9 Flint Powers 19:39.61 1
2 Higgins, Amanda 11 Highland Mil 21:51.32
3 Hildensperger, Grace 11 Flint Powers 21:54.33 2
4 Em, Aerie 12 Ann Arbor Hu 22:17.76 3
5 Engisch, Aleighsha 10 Linden 22:29.40 4
6 Corder, Ellen 11 Haslett 22:30.80 5
7 Vermeersch, Hollie 10 Linden 22:38.74 6
8 Dahm, Jessica 10 Bloomfield H 22:43.14 7
9 Wagner, Cassie 12 Haslett 22:45.73 8
10 Baenen, Laura 10 Bloomfield H 22:50.28 9
11 George, Chloe 10 Highland Mil 22:50.84
12 Root, Connie 12 Haslett 22:54.56 10
13 Bertolini, Angela 12 Linden 23:01.03 11
14 Juengel, Brandi 12 Linden 23:07.49 12
15 Lakshmanan, Nikila 11 Ann Arbor Hu 23:08.90 13
16 Randall, Andrea 11 Flint Powers 23:15.46 14
17 Wolf, Emily 11 Haslett 23:31.82 15
18 Ranville, Andrea 9 Flint Powers 23:32.06 16
19 Howard, Celene 12 Linden 23:40.79 17
20 Loch, Erin 9 Farmington H 23:44.69 18
21 Shinske, Lauren 10 Farmington H 23:48.93 19
22 Fahey, Ariel 9 Haslett 23:55.25 20
23 Rozite, Paula 12 Ann Arbor Hu 24:01.33 21
24 Dietrich, Kelsey 9 Linden 24:10.92 22
25 Haas, Nina 12 Highland Mil 24:12.64
26 Sabec, Alexia 9 Haslett 24:15.04
27 Lengyel, Mariah 10 Linden 24:17.42 23
28 Lee, Kamaria 11 Ann Arbor Hu 24:19.26 24
29 Dolby, Cassidy 11 Linden 24:19.60 25
30 Moldovan, Mara 9 Farmington H 24:20.29 26
31 Smit, Julia 9 Ann Arbor Hu 24:21.72 27
32 Katz, Jacqueline 9 Farmington H 24:24.55 28
33 Starrs, Rachael 9 Linden 24:30.74 29
34 Alqazaha, Sandy 12 Flushing 24:36.68 30
35 Jacobs, Megan 9 Haslett 24:44.58
36 Lynch, Kristen 9 Farmington H 24:49.35 31
37 Walton, Te'Azha 10 Linden 24:51.15 32
38 Rishmawi, Niveen 11 Flushing 24:51.55 33
39 Cassar, Sydney 9 Bloomfield H 24:54.37 34
40 Koehler, Elizabeth 10 Bloomfield H 24:54.61 35
41 Philpotts, Emma 11 Flint Powers 24:57.65 36
42 Tucker, Kate 12 Linden 24:59.53 37
43 DeGiulio, Tisha 10 Bloomfield H 25:03.61 38
44 Baalerud, Samantha 10 Flint Powers 25:06.95 39
45 Stern, Kelsey 9 Farmington H 25:10.53 40
46 Dewan, Maggie 10 Fenton 25:12.01 41
47 Putman, Aubrey 12 Caro 25:12.29 42
48 Kotarak, Kasey 11 Fenton 25:12.55 43
49 Porretta, Rachel 9 Farmington H 25:13.38 44
50 Borgiel, Jackie 11 Pontiac Notr 25:21.73 45
51 Ndaw, Fatou 12 Ann Arbor Hu 25:22.77 46
52 Hiskens, Elise 11 Ann Arbor Hu 25:31.47 47
53 Sorgenfrei, Rebecca 9 Bloomfield H 25:33.48 48
54 Warner, Meaghan 10 Birmingham M 25:35.21 49
55 Connoly, Mary 12 Birmingham M 25:36.61 50
56 Brcic, Erin 9 Flint Powers 25:40.82 51
57 Silva, Vixey 9 Farmington H 25:41.57 52
58 Ellicott, Taylor 10 Caro 25:45.12 53
59 Ellithorpe, Donna 12 Flushing 25:48.84 54
60 Redpath, Gabbie 10 Ann Arbor Ga 25:49.56 55
61 Paulson, Emily 9 Fenton 25:50.69 56
62 Pendell, Jennifer 10 Fenton 25:55.67 57
63 Salcido, Selina 10 Caro 25:56.04 58
64 Roos, Claire 11 Ann Arbor Hu 25:56.86 59
65 Svendson, Joo 11 Ann Arbor Hu 25:59.91 60
66 Chen, Jessica 11 Bloomfield H 26:01.04 61
67 Hess, Elise 10 Birmingham M 26:01.41 62
68 Zair, Candice 10 Birmingham M 26:03.84 63
69 Estes, Alexis 12 Haslett 26:05.89
70 Winiarski, Braydn 10 Durand 26:10.42
71 Baenen, Renee 12 Bloomfield H 26:10.84
72 Gilliam, Morgan 10 Farmington H 26:11.28 64
73 Grewal, Supreet 12 Ann Arbor Hu 26:11.63 65
74 Salley, Isabel 9 Ann Arbor Hu 26:11.90 66
75 Ma, Lucy 11 Ann Arbor Hu 26:18.11 67
76 Rommetviet, Wilde 11 Ann Arbor Hu 26:18.38 68
77 Moonan, Katlyn 9 Flint Powers 26:18.65 69
78 McKinney, Asha 10 Farmington H 26:20.79 70
79 Lochirco, Rosalia 9 Pontiac Notr 26:23.15 71
80 Fini, Morgan 9 Caro 26:23.65 72
81 Zair, Crystal 11 Birmingham M 26:24.13 73
82 Dalasen, Line 12 Flushing 26:33.78 74
83 Domnam, Madeline 11 Birmingham M 26:40.10 75
84 Sacksner, Jamie 10 Bloomfield H 26:44.85 76
85 Miller, Morgan 10 Linden 26:51.03 77
86 Bolling, Mackenzie 9 Byron 27:00.48
87 Johnson, Emily 12 Caro 27:01.80 78
88 Allyn, Megan 10 Flushing 27:03.39 79
89 Koch, Janina 10 Byron 27:05.12
90 Hao, Jiaao 10 Ann Arbor Hu 27:09.18 80
91 Saracino, Kara 10 Pontiac Notr 27:13.96 81
92 Siefker, Liz 11 Fenton 27:15.57 82
93 Chabazi, Kelly 12 Flushing 27:16.98
94 Mbala-Nkanga, Mindze 11 Ann Arbor Hu 27:17.73 83
95 Ewald, Kayla 9 Caro 27:22.40
96 Kozerski, Hannah 10 Pontiac Notr 27:31.49 84
97 Wing, Kristin 12 Fenton 27:34.38 85
98 Giles, Missy 9 Ann Arbor Hu 27:46.66 86
99 Goldberg, Dana 10 Bloomfield H 27:55.97 87
100 Daida, Jeannie 11 Ann Arbor Hu 27:58.34 88
101 Proehl, Alyssa 11 Ann Arbor Hu 27:58.65 89
102 Versola, Amellia 12 Linden 27:59.33 90
103 Ring, Monica 10 Ann Arbor Ga 28:01.74 91
104 Campbell, Autumn 11 Flint Powers 28:06.24 92
105 Frandsen, Regitze 12 Flushing 28:13.68
106 Benson, Ashley 9 Owosso 28:22.65
107 Swain, Mackenzie 10 Birmingham M 28:25.02 93
108 Dekker, Andie 10 Ann Arbor Hu 28:27.72 94
109 Gunn, Madison 9 Flint Powers 28:31.57 95
110 Kline, Gabrielle 9 Fenton 28:45.89 96
111 Jackson, Hanna 10 Fenton 28:46.13 97
112 Woods, Mallory 10 Bloomfield H 28:48.37 98
113 Perry, Chelsea 10 Birmingham M 28:53.34 99
114 Gavillet, Loreen 11 Ann Arbor Hu 29:00.16 100
115 Adams, Lauren 10 Flushing 29:03.20
116 Tallman, Brandy 10 Byron 29:06.61
117 Brennan, Nicole 10 Haslett 29:07.40
118 Hachmeister, Alessa 10 Byron 29:13.17
119 Roelant, Mary 12 Ann Arbor Ga 29:18.98 101
120 Scherzer, Ashleigh 11 Caro 29:38.60
121 Harger, Saskia 12 Fenton 29:54.99 102
122 Paul, Lily 10 Bloomfield H 30:14.62
123 Davis, Lauren 9 Fenton 30:23.74 103
124 Childers, Kelsey 10 Linden 30:24.67 104
125 Woryk, Larissa 10 Pontiac Notr 30:29.92 105
126 Okoniewski, Gabi 9 Ann Arbor Ga 30:30.33 106
127 West, Amanda 9 Fenton 30:30.75
128 Beiter, Elizabeth 9 Flint Powers 30:33.61
129 Meyer, Anna 12 Birmingham M 30:43.09 107
130 Drummond, Emma 10 Ann Arbor Ga 31:01.97 108
131 Green, Emily 11 Flint Powers 31:02.61
132 Dawson, Alex 11 Linden 31:04.72 109
133 Davis, Morgan 9 Flushing 31:37.86
134 Kebzierski, Alla 12 Birmingham M 31:45.37 110
135 Jones, Jacquie 10 Ann Arbor Ga 32:00.04



Linden High School - MI HY-TEK's Meet Manager
28th Annual Linden Classic - 9/25/2010
Linden High School
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Men 5k Run CC III/IV

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flint Powers Catholic A 27 1 2 3 10 11
Total Time: 1:28:30.03
Average: 17:42.01
2 Byron A 48 4 5 6 15 18
Total Time: 1:32:06.34
Average: 18:25.27
3 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richa A 71 7 9 14 19 22
Total Time: 1:35:03.86
Average: 19:00.78
4 Caro A 74 8 12 13 20 21
Total Time: 1:35:51.89
Average: 19:10.38
5 Bradford Academy A 125 16 17 28 30 34
Total Time: 1:42:57.36
Average: 20:35.48
6 Byron B 148 23 26 27 35 37
Total Time: 1:45:40.25
Average: 21:08.05
7 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richa B 164 25 31 32 36 40
Total Time: 1:48:41.63
Average: 21:44.33
8 Charyl Stockwell Academ A 190 29 33 39 43 46
Total Time: 1:55:24.49
Average: 23:04.90
9 Lake Fenton 208 24 41 44 47 52
Total Time: 2:02:38.53
Average: 24:31.71
10 Bradford Academy B 224 38 42 45 49 50
Total Time: 2:05:11.34
Average: 25:02.27
11 Charyl Stockwell Academ B 261 48 51 53 54 55
Total Time: 2:21:50.29
Average: 28:22.06

Linden High School - MI HY-TEK's Meet Manager
28th Annual Linden Classic - 9/25/2010
Linden High School
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Men 5k Run CC I/II

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Highland Milford A 25 2 3 4 7 9
Total Time: 1:22:50.77
Average: 16:34.16
2 Walled Lake Northern A 69 5 6 15 19 24
Total Time: 1:25:14.37
Average: 17:02.88
3 Bloomfield Hills Brothe A 90 1 11 12 30 36
Total Time: 1:25:42.48
Average: 17:08.50
4 Highland Milford B 100 10 18 22 23 27
Total Time: 1:26:44.36
Average: 17:20.88
5 Haslett A 113 13 14 16 29 41
Total Time: 1:27:15.86
Average: 17:27.18
6 Linden A 182 20 35 40 42 45
Total Time: 1:29:15.76
Average: 17:51.16
7 West Bloomfield A 194 26 31 38 47 52
Total Time: 1:29:40.28
Average: 17:56.06
8 Fenton A 206 25 28 43 49 61
Total Time: 1:30:11.97
Average: 18:02.40
9 Farmington Hills North A 233 32 33 55 56 57
Total Time: 1:30:44.18
Average: 18:08.84
10 Owosso A 274 8 54 62 74 76
Total Time: 1:32:19.27
Average: 18:27.86
11 Linden B 278 48 51 53 58 68
Total Time: 1:32:20.54
Average: 18:28.11
12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser A 301 17 21 65 97 101
Total Time: 1:34:59.52
Average: 18:59.91
13 Bloomfield Hills Brothe B 306 37 39 69 78 83
Total Time: 1:33:44.81
Average: 18:44.97
14 Bloomfield Hills Andove A 362 44 50 77 95 96
Total Time: 1:36:15.09
Average: 19:15.02
15 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep A 372 60 71 75 80 86
Total Time: 1:36:07.38
Average: 19:13.48
16 Clio A 373 34 46 81 105 107
Total Time: 1:37:59.26
Average: 19:35.86
17 Farmington Hills North B 390 63 70 73 85 99
Total Time: 1:37:21.33
Average: 19:28.27
18 Fenton B 399 64 67 84 90 94
Total Time: 1:37:38.19
Average: 19:31.64
19 Fowlerville A 428 59 72 87 104 106
Total Time: 1:39:53.20
Average: 19:58.64
20 Owosso B 434 79 82 89 91 93
Total Time: 1:39:06.46
Average: 19:49.30
21 West Bloomfield B 468 66 92 100 102 108
Total Time: 1:42:24.57
Average: 20:28.92
22 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep B 510 88 98 103 109 112
Total Time: 1:47:20.47
Average: 21:28.10
23 Clio B 563 110 111 113 114 115
Total Time: 1:56:36.40
Average: 23:19.28





Linden High School - MI HY-TEK's Meet Manager
28th Annual Linden Classic - 9/25/2010
Linden High School
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Women 5k Run CC III/IV

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flint Powers Catholic A 36 1 4 8 11 12
Total Time: 1:45:11.15
Average: 21:02.23
2 Chesaning 63 2 13 14 15 19
Total Time: 1:48:05.97
Average: 21:37.20
3 Caro A 67 3 5 10 22 27
Total Time: 1:47:48.53
Average: 21:33.71
4 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richa A 82 6 7 18 23 28
Total Time: 1:49:16.23
Average: 21:51.25
5 Durand A 100 9 17 21 24 29
Total Time: 1:50:55.15
Average: 22:11.03
6 Byron A 143 16 26 30 33 38
Total Time: 1:55:12.00
Average: 23:02.40
7 Lake Fenton A 148 20 25 32 34 37
Total Time: 1:55:41.92
Average: 23:08.39
8 Durand B 197 35 36 39 41 46
Total Time: 2:02:09.64
Average: 24:25.93
9 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richa B 220 31 42 47 48 52
Total Time: 2:07:00.54
Average: 25:24.11
10 Byron B 231 43 44 45 49 50
Total Time: 2:07:43.36
Average: 25:32.68
11 Bradford Academy 253 40 51 53 54 55
Total Time: 2:20:59.01
Average: 28:11.81

Linden High School - MI HY-TEK's Meet Manager
28th Annual Linden Classic - 9/25/2010
Linden High School
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Women 5k Run CC I/II

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Huron A 81 1 11 16 20 33
Total Time: 1:41:12.90
Average: 20:14.58
2 Highland Milford A 106 2 12 24 31 37
Total Time: 1:42:32.15
Average: 20:30.43
3 Walled Lake Northern A 118 7 14 29 30 38
Total Time: 1:43:42.97
Average: 20:44.60
4 Linden A 136 13 15 18 36 54
Total Time: 1:44:39.66
Average: 20:55.94
5 Farmington Hills North A 146 8 21 34 39 44
Total Time: 1:45:12.57
Average: 21:02.52
6 Flushing A 167 17 25 27 46 52
Total Time: 1:45:54.46
Average: 21:10.90
7 Birmingham Marian A 236 19 23 28 71 95
Total Time: 1:48:39.79
Average: 21:43.96
8 Bloomfield Hills Andove A 239 10 35 48 62 84
Total Time: 1:48:44.48
Average: 21:44.90
9 Bloomfield Hills Lahser A 251 5 32 63 72 79
Total Time: 1:48:45.65
Average: 21:45.13
10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep A 253 4 26 66 69 88
Total Time: 1:48:53.71
Average: 21:46.75
11 Owosso A 288 3 9 61 106 109
Total Time: 1:50:49.65
Average: 22:09.93
12 Haslett A 302 41 49 59 64 89
Total Time: 1:51:34.01
Average: 22:18.81
13 Fenton A 305 43 55 60 65 82
Total Time: 1:51:49.85
Average: 22:21.97
14 Ann Arbor Huron B 325 50 57 58 75 85
Total Time: 1:52:20.82
Average: 22:28.17
15 Farmington Hills North B 337 45 53 78 80 81
Total Time: 1:52:45.86
Average: 22:33.18
16 Highland Milford B 359 40 56 73 74 116
Total Time: 1:54:22.76
Average: 22:52.56
17 Flushing B 376 67 70 76 77 86
Total Time: 1:54:03.30
Average: 22:48.66
18 Clio A 378 6 42 87 121 122
Total Time: 2:01:19.14
Average: 24:15.83
19 Flint Carman-Ainsworth A 434 22 83 102 107 120
Total Time: 1:59:36.79
Average: 23:55.36
20 West Bloomfield 456 47 51 110 123 125
Total Time: 2:09:49.04
Average: 25:57.81
21 Fowlerville A 465 68 92 93 99 113
Total Time: 1:58:38.28
Average: 23:43.66
22 Fenton B 497 90 91 97 104 115
Total Time: 2:00:18.53
Average: 24:03.71
23 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep B 517 94 98 100 108 117
Total Time: 2:01:17.13
Average: 24:15.43
24 Birmingham Marian B 524 96 101 103 105 119
Total Time: 2:03:01.36
Average: 24:36.28
25 Owosso B 579 111 112 114 118 124
Total Time: 2:10:18.49
Average: 26:03.70