Roy Griak Invitational Women's Results

back to results

Sep. 25, 2010

Roy Griak Invitational Women's Results
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota, Minneapolis, MN
Provided by University of Minnesota Athletics



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 65 UW-Oshkosh (23:04.4 115:21.8)
========================================
1 3 1856 Christy Cazzola SO 22:19.6 5 21 1859 Allison Gehl SR 23:32.5
2 7 1868 Jenny Piskor SR 22:48.9 6 ( 24) 1866 Cassie Petersen SR 23:37.6
3 14 1860 Brittany Haas SR 23:12.8 7 ( 57) 1863 McKenzie Kelly SO 24:22.4
4 20 1855 Mallory Burk SR 23:28.0

2. 89 UW-Eau Claire (23:10.0 115:49.7)
========================================
1 1 1833 Alyssa Sybilrud JR 22:04.4 5 44 1825 Teresa Coughlin JR 24:06.9
2 8 1831 Elly Prunty SR 22:51.6 6 ( 48) 1832 Kacey Rindy JR 24:11.7
3 13 1827 Margaret Ho SR 23:11.4 7 ( 52) 1835 Molly Woodford SR 24:15.4
4 23 1829 Ashlyn Mauer SO 23:35.4

3. 115 ClaremontMuddScripps (23:31.8 117:38.7)
========================================
1 10 1504 Jennifer Tave JR 23:05.4 5 42 1500 Marnie Hogue SO 24:04.9
2 16 1502 Julia Rigby JR 23:16.5 6 ( 43) 1505 Laura Wyatt SO 24:05.8
3 18 1503 Kerrin Smith FR 23:25.4 7 ( 59) 1506 Aubrey Zimmerling SO 24:23.4
4 29 1498 Alison Gushue JR 23:46.5

4. 152 Wartburg College (23:37.6 118:08.0)
========================================
1 6 1918 Anna Kraayenbrink SR 22:44.5 5 68 1925 Kirsten Youngberg SO 24:36.1
2 9 1922 Lori Tlach SR 22:57.4 6 ( 74) 1914 Renata Bryson SR 24:42.1
3 31 1915 Emily Eimers JR 23:48.7 7 ( 81) 1921 Erin Seymour SO 24:50.3
4 38 1913 Sammi Bruett FR 24:01.3

5. 171 UW-La Crosse (23:51.1 119:15.4)
========================================
1 17 1838 Rachel Boldt SR 23:23.2 5 51 1852 Megan Stats SO 24:14.9
2 26 1851 Rachel Schroeder FR 23:39.0 6 ( 73) 1839 Kelsey Boyle FR 24:38.6
3 36 1845 Ellen Kumm SR 23:54.0 7 ( 78) 1846 Kristin Lillie SO 24:48.3
4 41 1843 Kelsey Heinz JR 24:04.3

6. 187 North Central College (23:46.7 118:53.3)
========================================
1 4 4403 Amanda Laesch SR 22:22.5 5 75 4397 Amy Schwent JR 24:45.4
2 28 4402 Lauren Hooks SO 23:46.1 6 ( 79) 4404 Kate Lueders JR 24:48.4
3 33 4399 Kala Bingham JR 23:50.7 7 ( 83) 4396 Sarah Scanlin SR 24:51.3
4 47 4395 Sarah Ahn JR 24:08.6

7. 238 UW-Platteville (24:06.7 120:33.5)
========================================
1 15 1885 Ann Tank JR 23:14.9 5 95 1881 Carin Lowe JR 25:11.3
2 30 1884 Alli Tank SR 23:48.1 6 (111) 1877 Steph Dorton JR 25:27.4
3 34 1882 Gina Smith SR 23:52.4 7 (116) 1880 Danielle Kunkel FR 25:33.3
4 64 1878 Emily Flood SR 24:26.8

8. 252 Carleton (24:01.5 120:07.2)
========================================
1 2 1451 Simone Childs-Walker JR 22:15.3 5 93 1454 Taylor Ffitch JR 25:09.5
2 27 1464 Alison Smyth JR 23:41.6 6 (101) 1462 Kaitlin Randolph JR 25:13.6
3 58 1455 Emily Fritz-Endres SR 24:23.2 7 (110) 1459 Rachel Kittaka JR 25:27.1
4 72 1465 Milana Socha FR 24:37.6

9. 269 Lakehead University (24:16.5 121:22.3)
========================================
1 25 1644 Tess Naroski SR 23:38.7 5 98 1646 Karen Rosehart FR 25:12.9
2 32 1647 Danielle Thiel FR 23:49.4 6 (125) 1642 Christina Asmussen JR 25:49.9
3 49 1641 Lisa Alaimo SR 24:13.1 7 (159) 1643 Caroline Cox SO 26:47.1
4 65 1645 Hilary Quirion JR 24:28.2

10. 270 St Thomas (24:13.8 121:08.7)
========================================
1 12 1801 Taylor Berg SO 23:11.0 5 89 1815 Nikki Schminski JR 25:04.5
2 19 1810 Allie Metzler SR 23:26.9 6 ( 96) 1818 Jenny Strong FR 25:11.8
3 70 1817 Erin Statz FR 24:36.8 7 (117) 1816 Christine Skopec SR 25:38.9
4 80 1806 Emily Kindelspire FR 24:49.5




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


11. 289 Bethel (24:18.8 121:33.6)
========================================
1 11 1435 Cara Donohue FR 23:09.0 5 86 1448 Laura Zwilling JR 24:57.3
2 53 1440 Kristin Mork SR 24:15.5 6 ( 88) 1442 Alex Potter SR 25:01.9
3 62 1439 Kayla Jelen SR 24:23.9 7 (123) 1433 Carissa Bodette SO 25:47.8
4 77 1437 Tera Hereid FR 24:47.9

12. 315 Gustavus (24:29.3 122:26.5)
========================================
1 22 1594 Kate Eggers SO 23:34.9 5 108 1592 Danielle Burgmeier JR 25:26.0
2 35 1610 Kim Rostvold JR 23:53.6 6 (114) 1605 Megan Lundgren SR 25:32.4
3 56 1598 Elizabeth Hauer SO 24:21.1 7 (128) 1588 Meredith Bache-Wiig SO 25:58.3
4 94 1613 Laura Secor SR 25:10.9

13. 363 Loras College (24:40.2 123:20.7)
========================================
1 46 1658 Katie Hemesath JR 24:07.5 5 112 1659 Maria Kalb SO 25:27.6
2 63 1661 Genna Kinley JR 24:26.4 6 (130) 1668 Lindsey Robinson JR 25:59.6
3 66 1666 Mary Rector FR 24:32.0 7 (141) 1674 Kellie Wagner FR 26:18.2
4 76 1660 Tara Kilburg SR 24:47.2

14. 383 St Scholastica (24:45.6 123:47.8)
========================================
1 37 1794 Jessie Lovering SR 23:57.0 5 115 1784 Kristen Gronbeck SO 25:32.5
2 50 1790 Melissa Kempenich JR 24:13.7 6 (118) 1786 Shannon Guse JR 25:40.4
3 82 1778 Emily Dunning SR 24:51.1 7 (119) 1796 Jenna Stauffer SO 25:40.7
4 99 1788 Haley Hasleiet FR 25:13.5

15. 442 Carthage College (25:01.5 125:07.3)
========================================
1 60 1480 Katie Kummerer FR 24:23.5 5 122 1491 Lauren Sible JR 25:47.3
2 61 1494 Karin Wirth SO 24:23.6 6 (137) 1489 Katie Schmidt JR 26:12.5
3 92 1493 Morgan Wiechmann JR 25:08.4 7 (151) 1484 Ana Martinez SO 26:31.5
4 107 1482 Molly Lawrence SR 25:24.5

16. 444 Concordia Moorhead (25:00.6 125:02.8)
========================================
1 67 1554 Kristy Singlestad SR 24:34.1 5 103 1542 Kaia Miller FR 25:15.1
2 84 1526 Morgan Christian FR 24:53.3 6 (106) 1524 Hailey Brenden SR 25:23.0
3 90 1536 Hannah Knickerbocker FR 25:06.8 7 (113) 1548 Rachel Pedersen SR 25:29.6
4 100 1541 Caroline McLaughlin JR 25:13.5

17. 476 Hamline (25:13.7 126:08.5)
========================================
1 39 1626 Jessica Kociscak SR 24:01.7 5 149 1621 Kaitlyn Frenchick JR 26:27.6
2 54 1624 Sara Holland JR 24:18.7 6 (156) 1620 Maren Fitzer JR 26:40.8
3 105 1618 Carolyne Bocovich JR 25:21.8 7 (158) 1623 Amber Hoban JR 26:42.2
4 129 1631 Hannah Toedter FR 25:58.7

18. 551 Macalester College (25:31.8 127:39.0)
========================================
1 85 1678 Tess Carley SO 24:56.7 5 145 1682 Anna French SO 26:21.8
2 87 1695 Tara McCoy SR 25:01.2 6 (152) 1677 Kelly Cargos SO 26:33.1
3 102 1699 Anna Schmitz FR 25:14.1 7 (157) 1706 Jana Wiegand JR 26:41.6
4 132 1704 Emma Van Emmerik FR 26:05.2

19. 557 Concordia Wisconsin (25:35.0 127:55.0)
========================================
1 45 1562 Samantha Gries SR 24:07.4 5 143 1577 Kelsey Wagner FR 26:19.6
2 109 1559 Maxine Blohowiak FR 25:26.8 6 (147) 1572 Jamie Schuh FR 26:24.3
3 124 1576 Stacey Thiel JR 25:48.7 7 (162) 1574 Jade Senger JR 26:52.3
4 136 1561 Bethany Doerr SO 26:12.5

19. 557 UW-River Falls (25:33.4 127:46.9)
========================================
1 55 1908 Katie Rydeen SO 24:19.2 5 140 1898 Kathryn Krause JR 26:15.9
2 104 1903 Kaylee Nelsen FR 25:15.6 6 (142) 1897 Lindsay Knoebel SO 26:19.1
3 127 1888 Briana Berthiaume FR 25:52.2 7 (150) 1911 Brianna Waldvogel JR 26:31.5
4 131 1901 Bayli Maliszewski SO 26:04.0




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


21. 654 Ripon College (26:19.0 131:34.6)
========================================
1 91 1766 Michelle Matter SO 25:08.3 5 174 1767 Laura Reuling SR 27:45.7
2 97 1772 Grace Winter FR 25:12.3 6 (178) 1774 Brooke Zank SR 27:55.3
3 121 1770 Nikki Weichbrod JR 25:44.8 7 (191) 1765 Berklee Markofski FR 28:48.2
4 171 1771 Katie Williams SO 27:43.5

22. 659 Minnesota Morris (26:13.2 131:06.0)
========================================
1 5 1714 Linda Keller SO 22:38.1 5 182 1717 Sonja Smidt JR 28:01.0
2 144 1715 Gemma Miltich JR 26:19.9 6 (189) 1712 Chris Hoffman FR 28:32.5
3 161 1710 Julie Bonham FR 26:49.6
4 167 1713 Heidi Ivers FR 27:17.4

23. 672 Lawrence University (26:40.8 133:24.0)
========================================
1 40 1651 Emily Muhs JR 24:02.8 5 196 1652 Anna Ratliff FR 29:26.0
2 120 1654 Anne Sullivan SR 25:42.3 6 (212) 1648 Marty Allen SO 33:27.1
3 135 1650 Alyssa Herman FR 26:12.1
4 181 1649 Amanda Dwyer SO 28:00.8

24. 684 Benedictine College (26:15.4 131:16.8)
========================================
1 71 1422 Elizabeth Schmitz JR 24:37.5 5 164 1418 Martha Evans SO 27:05.0
2 126 1419 Amber Fitzpatrick SO 25:51.5 6 (184) 1415 Christina Buechler JR 28:18.3
3 160 1417 Karina Estee SO 26:48.1 7 (192) 1421 Clare Merz SR 28:49.3
4 163 1416 Bridget Carosello SO 26:54.7

25. 743 Coe College (26:40.8 133:24.0)
========================================
1 133 1509 Palmer Hoegh FR 26:10.3 5 185 1508 Arial Harland FR 28:21.2
2 138 1507 Stacy Barton FR 26:13.2 6 (198) 1517 Chelsey Thill SO 29:30.2
3 139 1512 Elizabeth Matthias SR 26:13.6 7 (199) 1518 Josie Visser FR 29:44.2
4 148 1519 Heather White JR 26:25.7

26. 794 Wisconsin-Superior (27:05.0 135:24.9)
========================================
1 134 1945 Kristen Jasperson SO 26:10.8 5 173 1941 Alyssa Breu FR 27:45.5
2 146 1947 Christina Micheletti FR 26:22.5 6 (177) 1943 Cassey Hoffmann SR 27:48.9
3 169 1940 Samantha Anderson FR 27:21.7 7 (197) 1939 Danielle Anderson FR 29:27.9
4 172 1946 Christina Landis FR 27:44.4

27. 813 North Central Univ (28:09.7 140:48.1)
========================================
1 69 1724 Catherine Mead SR 24:36.5 5 203 1720 Jessie Hubbell FR 30:49.5
2 154 1725 Kara Montanez FR 26:36.4 6 (207) 1726 Carica Onyshuk JR 31:37.2
3 186 1727 Hannah Peyton SR 28:21.8 7 (208) 1730 Erica Wenig JR 31:39.3
4 201 1722 Erika Kalwitz SR 30:23.9

28. 855 Northwestern College (27:31.0 137:34.8)
========================================
1 155 1749 Dani Sustad SR 26:38.4 5 183 1752 Tamara Wolfgram FR 28:15.4
2 168 1750 Laura Torgerson SO 27:20.0 6 (190) 1740 Marie Abeler JR 28:46.0
3 170 1748 Marit Stutrud JR 27:25.7 7 (194) 1741 Alyssa Clounch SR 29:07.3
4 179 1753 Sammy Wong FR 27:55.3

29. 912 Finlandia (28:44.1 143:40.2)
========================================
1 153 1586 Michelle Wood SO 26:33.7 4 202 1581 Jenny Johnson FR 30:28.9
2 166 1582 Jen Maat FR 27:15.0 5 204 1584 Kelsey Norz FR 31:00.1
3 187 1585 Samantha Tollefson FR 28:22.5

30. 916 Northland (28:18.2 141:30.8)
========================================
1 165 1739 Allissa Stutte FR 27:10.3 5 195 1735 Samantha Lucheck SO 29:10.8
2 175 1731 Katherine Boyk SO 27:46.8 6 (200) 1733 Samantha Fendt FR 29:56.6
3 188 1737 Breanne Meyer FR 28:24.5 7 (215) 1734 Emily Loker FR 35:10.7
4 193 1732 Hannah Fanney SO 28:58.4




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon (Divison III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


31. 1006 Bethany Lutheran (31:05.0 155:24.9)
========================================
1 176 1429 Breanne Perlwitz FR 27:46.8 5 210 1423 Melissa Bergemann SO 33:06.6
2 205 1427 Carla Lind FR 31:15.5 6 (214) 1425 Kaci Dolen SO 35:06.8
3 206 1428 Breanna Londgren FR 31:22.9
4 209 1424 Chelsea Dietsche FR 31:53.1

32. 1037 Ottawa (33:27.3 167:16.5)
========================================
1 180 1759 Emily McAfoos SR 27:57.8 4 216 1760 Kelccey Medina JR 36:11.9
2 211 1758 Erica Layton FR 33:19.0 5 217 1756 Courtney Harris JR 36:17.1
3 213 1754 Kadie Berlin SR 33:30.7




Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division (Women's Division III)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
6 Kilometers

Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1 K Rank 3 K Time Pace
1 1 1833 Alyssa Sybilrud JR UW-Eau Claire 12 3:37 7 11:11 22:04.40 5:56
2 1 1451 Simone Childs-Walker JR Carleton 4 3:34 3 11:07 22:15.25 5:59
3 1 1856 Christy Cazzola SO UW-Oshkosh 2 3:32 2 11:02 22:19.60 6:00
4 1 4403 Amanda Laesch SR North Central College 44 3:43 6 11:11 22:22.45 6:01
5 1 1714 Linda Keller SO Minnesota Morris 1 3:26 1 10:57 22:38.05 6:05
6 1 1918 Anna Kraayenbrink SR Wartburg College 9 3:36 4 11:08 22:44.45 6:06
7 1 1709 Rachel Drake FR Minnesota 3 3:32 5 11:09 22:48.50 6:08
8 2 1868 Jenny Piskor SR UW-Oshkosh 11 3:36 10 11:14 22:48.90 6:08
9 2 1831 Elly Prunty SR UW-Eau Claire 7 3:35 8 11:11 22:51.55 6:08
10 2 1922 Lori Tlach SR Wartburg College 15 3:38 9 11:13 22:57.35 6:10
11 1 1504 Jennifer Tave JR ClaremontMuddScripps 5 3:34 13 11:16 23:05.35 6:12
12 1 1435 Cara Donohue FR Bethel 6 3:35 12 11:15 23:08.95 6:13
13 1 1801 Taylor Berg SO St Thomas 32 3:40 25 11:28 23:10.95 6:14
14 3 1827 Margaret Ho SR UW-Eau Claire 30 3:40 17 11:27 23:11.40 6:14
15 3 1860 Brittany Haas SR UW-Oshkosh 29 3:40 21 11:28 23:12.80 6:14
16 1 1885 Ann Tank JR UW-Platteville 19 3:39 19 11:27 23:14.90 6:15
17 2 1502 Julia Rigby JR ClaremontMuddScripps 10 3:36 14 11:18 23:16.50 6:15
18 1 1838 Rachel Boldt SR UW-La Crosse 20 3:39 15 11:20 23:23.20 6:17
19 3 1503 Kerrin Smith FR ClaremontMuddScripps 8 3:36 16 11:24 23:25.35 6:17
20 2 1810 Allie Metzler SR St Thomas 27 3:40 23 11:28 23:26.85 6:18
21 4 1855 Mallory Burk SR UW-Oshkosh 33 3:40 18 11:27 23:28.00 6:18
22 1 1948 Leah Korf Unattached 23 3:39 20 11:27 23:31.70 6:19
23 5 1859 Allison Gehl SR UW-Oshkosh 18 3:38 11 11:14 23:32.50 6:19
24 1 1594 Kate Eggers SO Gustavus 97 3:53 58 11:49 23:34.85 6:20
25 4 1829 Ashlyn Mauer SO UW-Eau Claire 36 3:40 26 11:29 23:35.40 6:20
26 6 1866 Cassie Petersen SR UW-Oshkosh 16 3:38 24 11:28 23:37.55 6:21
27 1 1644 Tess Naroski SR Lakehead University 84 3:51 37 11:41 23:38.70 6:21
28 2 1851 Rachel Schroeder FR UW-La Crosse 24 3:39 27 11:32 23:39.00 6:21
29 2 1464 Alison Smyth JR Carleton 76 3:50 31 11:37 23:41.55 6:22
30 2 4402 Lauren Hooks SO North Central College 82 3:51 40 11:43 23:46.05 6:23
31 4 1498 Alison Gushue JR ClaremontMuddScripps 13 3:37 22 11:28 23:46.45 6:23
32 2 1884 Alli Tank SR UW-Platteville 17 3:38 28 11:32 23:48.10 6:24
33 3 1915 Emily Eimers JR Wartburg College 72 3:49 41 11:43 23:48.70 6:24
34 2 1647 Danielle Thiel FR Lakehead University 83 3:51 43 11:44 23:49.35 6:24
35 3 4399 Kala Bingham JR North Central College 57 11:49 23:50.65 6:24
36 3 1882 Gina Smith SR UW-Platteville 78 3:50 45 11:46 23:52.40 6:25
37 2 1610 Kim Rostvold JR Gustavus 87 3:51 53 11:49 23:53.60 6:25
38 3 1845 Ellen Kumm SR UW-La Crosse 21 3:39 29 11:32 23:54.00 6:25
39 1 1794 Jessie Lovering SR St Scholastica 106 3:54 42 11:44 23:57.00 6:26
40 4 1913 Sammi Bruett FR Wartburg College 202 4:05 97 12:10 24:01.25 6:27
41 1 1626 Jessica Kociscak SR Hamline 39 3:41 65 11:53 24:01.65 6:27
42 1 1651 Emily Muhs JR Lawrence University 28 3:40 34 11:40 24:02.80 6:27
43 4 1843 Kelsey Heinz JR UW-La Crosse 77 3:50 67 11:54 24:04.30 6:28
44 5 1500 Marnie Hogue SO ClaremontMuddScripps 26 3:39 30 11:32 24:04.90 6:28
45 6 1505 Laura Wyatt SO ClaremontMuddScripps 59 3:46 49 11:47 24:05.75 6:28
46 5 1825 Teresa Coughlin JR UW-Eau Claire 34 3:40 39 11:43 24:06.85 6:29
47 1 1562 Samantha Gries SR Concordia Wisconsin 159 4:00 74 11:58 24:07.40 6:29
48 1 1658 Katie Hemesath JR Loras College 91 3:53 50 11:48 24:07.45 6:29
49 4 4395 Sarah Ahn JR North Central College 88 3:52 54 11:49 24:08.60 6:29
50 6 1832 Kacey Rindy JR UW-Eau Claire 48 3:44 38 11:41 24:11.65 6:30
51 3 1641 Lisa Alaimo SR Lakehead University 85 3:51 48 11:47 24:13.10 6:30
52 2 1790 Melissa Kempenich JR St Scholastica 57 3:45 44 11:46 24:13.65 6:30
53 5 1852 Megan Stats SO UW-La Crosse 25 3:39 47 11:46 24:14.85 6:31
54 7 1835 Molly Woodford SR UW-Eau Claire 35 3:40 32 11:39 24:15.40 6:31
55 2 1440 Kristin Mork SR Bethel 53 3:44 56 11:49 24:15.45 6:31
56 2 1624 Sara Holland JR Hamline 63 3:46 72 11:58 24:18.70 6:32
57 1 1908 Katie Rydeen SO UW-River Falls 58 3:46 73 11:58 24:19.20 6:32
58 3 1598 Elizabeth Hauer SO Gustavus 146 3:59 77 11:59 24:21.05 6:32
59 7 1863 McKenzie Kelly SO UW-Oshkosh 41 3:42 46 11:46 24:22.35 6:33
60 3 1455 Emily Fritz-Endres SR Carleton 79 3:50 66 11:53 24:23.15 6:33
61 7 1506 Aubrey Zimmerling SO ClaremontMuddScripps 61 3:46 51 11:48 24:23.35 6:33
62 1 1480 Katie Kummerer FR Carthage College 43 3:42 62 11:52 24:23.50 6:33
63 2 1494 Karin Wirth SO Carthage College 38 3:41 60 11:50 24:23.60 6:33
64 3 1439 Kayla Jelen SR Bethel 50 3:44 69 11:55 24:23.90 6:33
65 8 1496 Kate Crawford SO ClaremontMuddScripps 45 3:43 33 11:39 24:25.25 6:34
66 2 1661 Genna Kinley JR Loras College 149 4:00 106 12:13 24:26.35 6:34
67 4 1878 Emily Flood SR UW-Platteville 14 3:38 61 11:50 24:26.80 6:34
68 4 1645 Hilary Quirion JR Lakehead University 86 3:51 80 12:00 24:28.20 6:34
69 8 1830 Maria Peloquin SR UW-Eau Claire 37 3:40 35 11:40 24:31.00 6:35
70 9 1495 Allison Barnwell FR ClaremontMuddScripps 67 3:47 52 11:48 24:31.60 6:35
71 3 1666 Mary Rector FR Loras College 151 4:00 105 12:13 24:31.95 6:35
72 1 1554 Kristy Singlestad SR Concordia Moorhead 169 4:01 82 12:02 24:34.05 6:36
73 5 1925 Kirsten Youngberg SO Wartburg College 216 4:06 109 12:15 24:36.05 6:36
74 1 1724 Catherine Mead SR North Central Univ 52 3:44 71 11:57 24:36.50 6:37
75 3 1817 Erin Statz FR St Thomas 131 3:57 111 12:16 24:36.75 6:37
76 10 1497 Adele Eslinger FR ClaremontMuddScripps 62 3:46 55 11:49 24:36.95 6:37
77 1 1422 Elizabeth Schmitz JR Benedictine College 55 3:45 76 11:59 24:37.50 6:37
78 4 1465 Milana Socha FR Carleton 74 3:50 68 11:54 24:37.55 6:37
79 6 1839 Kelsey Boyle FR UW-La Crosse 65 3:47 70 11:56 24:38.60 6:37
80 8 1854 Janelle Brooks JR UW-Oshkosh 42 3:42 63 11:52 24:39.65 6:37
81 6 1914 Renata Bryson SR Wartburg College 212 4:06 96 12:10 24:42.05 6:38
82 5 4397 Amy Schwent JR North Central College 109 3:54 87 12:04 24:45.35 6:39
83 4 1660 Tara Kilburg SR Loras College 92 3:53 84 12:02 24:47.15 6:39
84 9 1824 Nicole Blahnik SO UW-Eau Claire 31 3:40 36 11:41 24:47.60 6:40
85 4 1437 Tera Hereid FR Bethel 49 3:44 64 11:52 24:47.85 6:40
86 9 1861 Samantha Helgesen JR UW-Oshkosh 51 3:44 83 12:02 24:47.85 6:40
87 7 1846 Kristin Lillie SO UW-La Crosse 22 3:39 59 11:49 24:48.25 6:40
88 6 4404 Kate Lueders JR North Central College 104 3:54 99 12:11 24:48.40 6:40
89 4 1806 Emily Kindelspire FR St Thomas 127 3:56 112 12:17 24:49.50 6:40
90 10 1823 Shelby Berning SO UW-Eau Claire 56 3:45 78 11:59 24:49.60 6:40
91 7 1921 Erin Seymour SO Wartburg College 198 4:05 113 12:17 24:50.25 6:40
92 3 1778 Emily Dunning SR St Scholastica 70 3:48 89 12:05 24:51.10 6:40
93 7 4396 Sarah Scanlin SR North Central College 107 3:54 103 12:12 24:51.25 6:40
94 8 4401 Krista Cota SO North Central College 93 3:53 91 12:05 24:51.50 6:41
95 11 1826 Charissa Drake JR UW-Eau Claire 71 3:49 81 12:02 24:52.80 6:41
96 9 4405 Amanda Marek SO North Central College 112 3:55 102 12:11 24:52.85 6:41
97 2 1526 Morgan Christian FR Concordia Moorhead 167 4:01 101 12:11 24:53.25 6:41
98 8 1847 Hayley Lucht FR UW-La Crosse 60 3:46 92 12:06 24:53.70 6:41
99 1 1678 Tess Carley SO Macalester College 99 3:54 122 12:23 24:56.65 6:42
100 5 1448 Laura Zwilling JR Bethel 102 3:54 108 12:14 24:57.30 6:42
101 10 4407 Ann Middleton FR North Central College 110 3:55 85 12:04 24:58.35 6:42
102 9 1848 Amy Pawelko JR UW-La Crosse 108 3:54 110 12:15 25:00.70 6:43
103 2 1695 Tara McCoy SR Macalester College 98 3:53 120 12:22 25:01.20 6:43
104 6 1442 Alex Potter SR Bethel 103 3:54 107 12:14 25:01.85 6:43
105 5 1815 Nikki Schminski JR St Thomas 143 3:58 138 12:29 25:04.45 6:44
106 11 4406 Jacki McKown FR North Central College 161 4:00 128 12:26 25:06.00 6:44
107 3 1536 Hannah Knickerbocker FR Concordia Moorhead 170 4:01 116 12:20 25:06.75 6:45
108 8 1923 Haddie Vawter FR Wartburg College 199 4:05 98 12:10 25:07.75 6:45
109 1 1766 Michelle Matter SO Ripon College 203 4:05 127 12:26 25:08.25 6:45
110 3 1493 Morgan Wiechmann JR Carthage College 54 3:45 94 12:07 25:08.35 6:45
111 5 1454 Taylor ffitch JR Carleton 80 3:50 88 12:05 25:09.50 6:45
112 10 1842 Abby Gustafson SO UW-La Crosse 40 3:42 75 11:58 25:09.65 6:45
113 12 4398 Alicia Zimmerman JR North Central College 164 4:01 132 12:27 25:10.30 6:46
114 4 1613 Laura Secor SR Gustavus 136 3:57 100 12:11 25:10.85 6:46
115 5 1881 Carin Lowe JR UW-Platteville 195 4:05 152 12:33 25:11.30 6:46
116 6 1818 Jenny Strong FR St Thomas 139 3:58 129 12:26 25:11.75 6:46
117 2 1772 Grace Winter FR Ripon College 125 3:56 133 12:27 25:12.30 6:46
118 5 1646 Karen Rosehart FR Lakehead University 133 3:57 104 12:13 25:12.85 6:46
119 4 1541 Caroline McLaughlin JR Concordia Moorhead 173 4:01 124 12:24 25:13.45 6:46
120 4 1788 Haley Hasleiet FR St Scholastica 114 3:55 126 12:24 25:13.45 6:46
121 6 1462 Kaitlin Randolph JR Carleton 206 4:06 144 12:31 25:13.60 6:46
122 3 1699 Anna Schmitz FR Macalester College 100 3:54 119 12:22 25:14.05 6:47
123 5 1542 Kaia Miller FR Concordia Moorhead 47 3:43 86 12:04 25:15.05 6:47
124 2 1903 Kaylee Nelsen FR UW-River Falls 81 3:50 95 12:09 25:15.60 6:47
125 11 1499 Emery Hilles JR ClaremontMuddScripps 64 3:47 79 12:00 25:15.65 6:47
126 11 1837 Amanda Battermann SO UW-La Crosse 46 3:43 90 12:05 25:19.10 6:48
127 12 1828 Victoria Janasz FR UW-Eau Claire 95 3:53 117 12:21 25:20.25 6:48
128 3 1618 Carolyne Bocovich JR Hamline 89 3:52 115 12:19 25:21.80 6:49
129 6 1524 Hailey Brenden SR Concordia Moorhead 69 3:48 93 12:06 25:22.95 6:49
130 4 1482 Molly Lawrence SR Carthage College 117 3:55 118 12:21 25:24.45 6:49
131 5 1592 Danielle Burgmeier JR Gustavus 261 4:11 182 12:44 25:26.00 6:50
132 2 1559 Maxine Blohowiak FR Concordia Wisconsin 254 4:10 216 12:52 25:26.75 6:50
133 7 1459 Rachel Kittaka JR Carleton 209 4:06 142 12:30 25:27.05 6:50
134 6 1877 Steph Dorton JR UW-Platteville 153 4:00 150 12:33 25:27.40 6:50
135 5 1659 Maria Kalb SO Loras College 304 4:15 170 12:36 25:27.55 6:50
136 7 1548 Rachel Pedersen SR Concordia Moorhead 228 4:07 168 12:36 25:29.55 6:51
137 8 1452 Lauren Chow FR Carleton 205 4:06 159 12:34 25:30.95 6:51
138 13 4409 Tanya Starkey FR North Central College 172 4:01 141 12:29 25:32.20 6:51
139 6 1605 Megan Lundgren SR Gustavus 185 4:03 147 12:32 25:32.40 6:52
140 5 1784 Kristen Gronbeck SO St Scholastica 73 3:50 114 12:19 25:32.50 6:52
141 7 1880 Danielle Kunkel FR UW-Platteville 154 4:00 148 12:33 25:33.25 6:52
142 8 1521 Britney Barnett SR Concordia Moorhead 223 4:07 155 12:34 25:33.75 6:52
143 9 1558 Marie Yokan FR Concordia Moorhead 224 4:07 139 12:29 25:34.55 6:52
144 14 4400 Colleen Burzynski SR North Central College 166 4:01 143 12:30 25:36.40 6:53
145 9 1449 Julie Besenbruch SO Carleton 247 4:10 202 12:50 25:37.10 6:53
146 7 1816 Christine Skopec SR St Thomas 204 4:05 154 12:33 25:38.85 6:53
147 1 1934 Sarah McCall JR Wisconsin Track Club 132 3:57 121 12:22 25:39.95 6:54
148 8 1809 Sarah McNamara FR St Thomas 129 3:57 130 12:26 25:40.25 6:54
149 6 1786 Shannon Guse JR St Scholastica 190 4:04 140 12:29 25:40.40 6:54
150 7 1796 Jenna Stauffer SO St Scholastica 168 4:01 165 12:36 25:40.70 6:54
151 2 1654 Anne Sullivan SR Lawrence University 130 3:57 134 12:27 25:42.30 6:54
152 9 1920 Sarah Ritchie JR Wartburg College 221 4:07 145 12:31 25:42.85 6:54
153 10 1917 Chelsea Keninger FR Wartburg College 225 4:07 157 12:34 25:44.20 6:55
154 10 1469 Aly Wisekal FR Carleton 158 4:00 162 12:34 25:44.50 6:55
155 3 1770 Nikki Weichbrod JR Ripon College 134 3:57 169 12:36 25:44.80 6:55
156 12 1850 Nichelle Roessler JR UW-La Crosse 155 4:00 137 12:28 25:45.30 6:55
157 10 1557 Nicole Woinarowicz SO Concordia Moorhead 176 4:02 123 12:24 25:45.75 6:55
158 11 1551 Paige Rygg FR Concordia Moorhead 266 4:11 192 12:47 25:46.05 6:55
159 5 1491 Lauren Sible JR Carthage College 119 3:56 163 12:35 25:47.25 6:56
160 7 1433 Carissa Bodette SO Bethel 105 3:54 131 12:27 25:47.80 6:56
161 3 1576 Stacey Thiel JR Concordia Wisconsin 253 4:10 214 12:52 25:48.65 6:56
162 6 1642 Christina Asmussen JR Lakehead University 217 4:07 177 12:40 25:49.85 6:56
163 9 1803 Raynee DeGrio SR St Thomas 197 4:05 171 12:36 25:49.95 6:56
164 2 1935 Lauren Moore JR Wisconsin Track Club 245 4:09 185 12:45 25:50.95 6:56
165 2 1419 Amber Fitzpatrick SO Benedictine College 162 4:01 164 12:36 25:51.45 6:57
166 3 1888 Briana Berthiaume FR UW-River Falls 118 3:56 158 12:34 25:52.15 6:57
167 13 1849 Lindsey Purl SR UW-La Crosse 124 3:56 136 12:28 25:53.20 6:57
168 10 1857 Allie DeBaker SO UW-Oshkosh 144 3:58 173 12:37 25:54.45 6:57
169 12 1501 Adriana Ramos FR ClaremontMuddScripps 135 3:57 135 12:28 25:56.00 6:58
170 11 1450 Adrienne Bruder FR Carleton 171 4:01 175 12:38 25:56.80 6:58
171 7 1588 Meredith Bache-Wiig SO Gustavus 289 4:13 219 12:54 25:58.25 6:58
172 4 1631 Hannah Toedter FR Hamline 101 3:54 153 12:33 25:58.65 6:59
173 8 1430 Emily Anderson FR Bethel 181 4:03 193 12:47 25:58.85 6:59
174 6 1668 Lindsey Robinson JR Loras College 323 4:18 242 13:00 25:59.55 6:59
175 12 1543 Rachel Mjones JR Concordia Moorhead 234 4:09 183 12:44 26:01.20 6:59
176 14 1844 Lauren Klesmith SO UW-La Crosse 194 4:05 191 12:46 26:02.40 7:00
177 4 1901 Bayli Maliszewski SO UW-River Falls 126 3:56 167 12:36 26:03.95 7:00
178 4 1704 Emma Van Emmerik FR Macalester College 116 3:55 172 12:37 26:05.15 7:00
179 12 1458 Haley Johnson SO Carleton 242 4:09 201 12:50 26:05.90 7:01
180 10 1819 Alicia Traut SR St Thomas 230 4:08 203 12:50 26:07.65 7:01
181 8 1875 Liz Baker FR UW-Platteville 188 4:04 197 12:49 26:09.05 7:01
182 3 1937 Kellie Totkowski SO Wisconsin Track Club 303 4:15 256 13:04 26:09.65 7:02
183 1 1509 Palmer Hoegh FR Coe College 152 4:00 229 12:56 26:10.25 7:02
184 1 1945 Kristen Jasperson SO Wisconsin-Superior 68 3:47 151 12:33 26:10.75 7:02
185 9 1447 Kristen Tengwall SR Bethel 182 4:03 217 12:53 26:10.75 7:02
186 8 1608 Natalie Ristau SO Gustavus 294 4:14 250 13:02 26:11.35 7:02
187 15 1841 Amanda Gresl JR UW-La Crosse 262 4:11 230 12:56 26:11.60 7:02
188 8 1799 Mari Wallis SO St Scholastica 293 4:14 236 12:58 26:11.65 7:02
189 3 1650 Alyssa Herman FR Lawrence University 211 4:06 195 12:48 26:12.05 7:02
190 6 1489 Katie Schmidt JR Carthage College 163 4:01 189 12:46 26:12.50 7:02
191 4 1561 Bethany Doerr SO Concordia Wisconsin 250 4:10 225 12:56 26:12.50 7:02
192 9 1787 Stacey Gustafson SO St Scholastica 218 4:07 190 12:46 26:12.80 7:02
193 2 1507 Stacy Barton FR Coe College 94 3:53 160 12:34 26:13.20 7:02
194 11 1916 Elissa Hageman JR Wartburg College 236 4:09 181 12:44 26:13.40 7:03
195 3 1512 Elizabeth Matthias SR Coe College 120 3:56 178 12:41 26:13.60 7:03
196 9 1603 Abby Karl SR Gustavus 284 4:13 218 12:54 26:14.65 7:03
197 5 1898 Kathryn Krause JR UW-River Falls 183 4:03 186 12:45 26:15.85 7:03
198 16 1840 Leigh-Ann Desroches JR UW-La Crosse 179 4:02 212 12:52 26:16.60 7:03
199 7 1674 Kellie Wagner FR Loras College 330 4:19 243 13:00 26:18.20 7:04
200 8 1673 Emily Simones SR Loras College 360 4:26 264 13:08 26:18.65 7:04
201 9 1675 Meghan Wolett SR Loras College 307 4:16 241 12:59 26:19.00 7:04
202 6 1897 Lindsay Knoebel SO UW-River Falls 123 3:56 166 12:36 26:19.05 7:04
203 5 1577 Kelsey Wagner FR Concordia Wisconsin 285 4:13 260 13:06 26:19.55 7:04
204 2 1715 Gemma Miltich JR Minnesota Morris 281 4:12 231 12:57 26:19.90 7:04
205 10 1612 Lyndsi Schwichtenberg FR Gustavus 341 4:23 268 13:09 26:20.55 7:04
206 5 1682 Anna French SO Macalester College 140 3:58 187 12:46 26:21.75 7:05
207 11 1616 Emma Wilson JR Gustavus 290 4:14 251 13:02 26:22.00 7:05
208 2 1947 Christina Micheletti FR Wisconsin-Superior 90 3:52 174 12:38 26:22.45 7:05
209 13 1457 Carrie Harshbarger SO Carleton 244 4:09 205 12:50 26:22.60 7:05
210 13 1552 Kristiana Sather JR Concordia Moorhead 267 4:11 228 12:56 26:23.60 7:05
211 6 1572 Jamie Schuh FR Concordia Wisconsin 256 4:10 224 12:55 26:24.30 7:05
212 11 1858 Morgan Engelhart FR UW-Oshkosh 180 4:02 209 12:51 26:24.75 7:06
213 12 1615 Kathy Westergren SR Gustavus 263 4:11 220 12:54 26:25.15 7:06
214 10 1662 Kelsey Kruse JR Loras College 314 4:17 211 12:51 26:25.35 7:06
215 4 1519 Heather White JR Coe College 137 3:57 200 12:50 26:25.65 7:06
216 5 1621 Kaitlyn Frenchick JR Hamline 111 3:55 149 12:33 26:27.55 7:06
217 4 1929 Brynn Devine SO Wisconsin Track Club 147 3:59 161 12:34 26:30.25 7:07
218 7 1484 Ana Martinez SO Carthage College 165 4:01 196 12:48 26:31.45 7:07
219 7 1911 Brianna Waldvogel JR UW-River Falls 291 4:14 248 13:01 26:31.45 7:07
220 8 1481 Liz Lanning SR Carthage College 188 12:46 26:32.10 7:08
221 11 1800 Maria Altepeter JR St Thomas 276 4:12 276 13:11 26:32.70 7:08
222 6 1677 Kelly Cargos SO Macalester College 235 4:09 240 12:59 26:33.05 7:08
223 13 1593 Olivia Crane FR Gustavus 315 4:17 259 13:06 26:33.60 7:08
224 1 1586 Michelle Wood SO Finlandia 201 4:05 258 13:06 26:33.70 7:08
225 10 1779 Tina Ewing SO St Scholastica 177 4:02 208 12:51 26:34.00 7:08
226 11 1775 Bre Adams FR St Scholastica 279 4:12 233 12:57 26:34.05 7:08
227 12 1924 Audrey Weidman JR Wartburg College 219 4:07 176 12:39 26:35.65 7:08
228 2 1725 Kara Montanez FR North Central Univ 355 4:25 286 13:13 26:36.35 7:09
229 12 1853 Heather Bassett SR UW-Oshkosh 122 3:56 146 12:32 26:36.65 7:09
230 1 1749 Dani Sustad SR Northwestern College 115 3:55 180 12:43 26:38.35 7:09
231 11 1655 Katie Flogel SO Loras College 320 4:18 244 13:00 26:38.80 7:09
232 12 1821 Shelby Yoakum SO St Thomas 264 4:11 246 13:01 26:39.70 7:10
233 5 1928 Lindsay Carlson SR Wisconsin Track Club 240 4:09 237 12:58 26:40.35 7:10
234 6 1620 Maren Fitzer JR Hamline 283 4:13 267 13:09 26:40.80 7:10
235 7 1706 Jana Wiegand JR Macalester College 156 4:00 215 12:52 26:41.55 7:10
236 7 1623 Amber Hoban JR Hamline 208 4:06 239 12:58 26:42.20 7:10
237 12 1777 Annie Drache SR St Scholastica 148 3:59 223 12:55 26:42.55 7:10
238 14 1532 Jaynie Herbranson SR Concordia Moorhead 265 4:11 232 12:57 26:44.90 7:11
239 13 1813 Samantha Perry FR St Thomas 277 4:12 278 13:11 26:45.25 7:11
240 9 1472 Heather Crowe SO Carthage College 142 3:58 198 12:49 26:45.90 7:11
241 7 1643 Caroline Cox SO Lakehead University 138 3:58 184 12:45 26:47.10 7:12
242 10 1474 Bridget Driscoll SO Carthage College 269 4:11 272 13:10 26:47.15 7:12
243 14 1808 Breann MacFadyen SO St Thomas 229 4:07 235 12:57 26:48.00 7:12
244 3 1417 Karina Estee SO Benedictine College 187 4:04 213 12:52 26:48.05 7:12
245 9 1879 Steph Gasper FR UW-Platteville 191 4:05 247 13:01 26:48.30 7:12
246 3 1710 Julie Bonham FR Minnesota Morris 174 4:01 226 12:56 26:49.55 7:12
247 8 1886 Amanda Anacker JR UW-River Falls 310 4:16 288 13:13 26:49.70 7:12
248 8 1630 Maria Theisen FR Hamline 220 4:07 238 12:58 26:50.45 7:12
249 8 1693 Eliza Leahy JR Macalester College 243 4:09 252 13:03 26:50.75 7:13
250 11 1475 Katie Garringer JR Carthage College 160 4:00 210 12:51 26:50.80 7:13
251 13 1795 Hallie Miller SO St Scholastica 175 4:02 207 12:51 26:51.15 7:13
252 15 1540 Suzanne McConn FR Concordia Moorhead 270 4:11 254 13:03 26:51.65 7:13
253 7 1574 Jade Senger JR Concordia Wisconsin 312 4:17 293 13:16 26:52.30 7:13
254 9 1894 Hillary Geipel FR UW-River Falls 186 4:03 221 12:54 26:52.65 7:13
255 10 1441 Shauna Palmer SO Bethel 334 4:21 282 13:13 26:52.90 7:13
256 11 1434 Jenna Diercks SO Bethel 145 3:58 204 12:50 26:53.20 7:13
257 12 1657 Bridget Hall FR Loras College 321 4:18 245 13:01 26:54.10 7:13
258 4 1416 Bridget Carosello SO Benedictine College 246 4:09 274 13:10 26:54.70 7:14
259 15 4408 Colleen Oakes SR North Central College 189 4:04 206 12:50 26:55.05 7:14
260 14 1595 Andi Eglinton JR Gustavus 319 4:18 290 13:15 26:56.75 7:14
261 14 1466 Sarah Trautman SO Carleton 248 4:10 265 13:09 26:58.70 7:15
262 17 1836 Emily Anderson FR UW-La Crosse 157 4:00 179 12:42 26:59.75 7:15
263 15 1812 Kaitlin Nordyke SO St Thomas 251 4:10 227 12:56 27:00.35 7:15
264 15 1591 Cassandra Brady SR Gustavus 299 4:15 287 13:13 27:00.85 7:15
265 16 1529 Jocelyn Fetsch SO Concordia Moorhead 257 4:10 269 13:09 27:03.05 7:16
266 12 1446 Sam Skaar FR Bethel 227 4:07 234 12:57 27:04.60 7:16
267 9 1632 Daneille Vitali FR Hamline 141 3:58 194 12:48 27:04.95 7:16
268 5 1418 Martha Evans SO Benedictine College 237 4:09 266 13:09 27:05.00 7:16
269 10 1876 Olivia Bukowski FR UW-Platteville 192 4:05 270 13:10 27:05.30 7:16
270 10 1899 Anna Langer FR UW-River Falls 75 3:50 156 12:34 27:08.20 7:17
271 14 1789 Chelsea Johnson FR St Scholastica 280 4:12 289 13:15 27:08.85 7:17
272 10 1622 Asha Ghassemlouei FR Hamline 214 4:06 257 13:05 27:08.95 7:17
273 16 1604 Marian Lund FR Gustavus 288 4:13 262 13:08 27:08.95 7:17
274 1 1739 Allissa Stutte FR Northland 395 4:31 339 13:42 27:10.30 7:18
275 8 1575 Caitlyn Stern FR Concordia Wisconsin 300 4:15 298 13:21 27:11.00 7:18
276 11 1904 Brittany Nordland SO UW-River Falls 128 3:56 199 12:49 27:12.85 7:18
277 2 1582 Jen Maat FR Finlandia 213 4:06 297 13:21 27:14.95 7:19
278 12 1887 Jessie Behrman SO UW-River Falls 295 4:14 277 13:11 27:16.15 7:19
279 17 1556 Heather Stanton FR Concordia Moorhead 381 4:30 315 13:32 27:16.95 7:20
280 4 1713 Heidi Ivers FR Minnesota Morris 286 4:13 292 13:16 27:17.35 7:20
281 9 1681 Hannah Fishman SO Macalester College 249 4:10 279 13:12 27:18.05 7:20
282 17 1606 Lauren Nelson JR Gustavus 297 4:15 263 13:08 27:19.35 7:20
283 6 1936 Karin Rasmussen JR Wisconsin Track Club 207 4:06 255 13:04 27:19.50 7:20
284 18 1555 Kathryn Stalnaker FR Concordia Moorhead 336 4:21 309 13:29 27:19.50 7:20
285 2 1750 Laura Torgerson SO Northwestern College 150 4:00 253 13:03 27:20.00 7:20
286 1 1637 Janet Franco SO Harper 200 4:05 271 13:10 27:20.75 7:21
287 3 1940 Samantha Anderson FR Wisconsin-Superior 196 4:05 285 13:13 27:21.65 7:21
288 9 1569 Holly Peterson SO Concordia Wisconsin 351 4:24 321 13:35 27:22.85 7:21
289 12 1490 Sam Shackleford SR Carthage College 232 4:08 275 13:10 27:24.25 7:22
290 3 1748 Marit Stutrud JR Northwestern College 113 3:55 222 12:54 27:25.70 7:22
291 2 1636 Karoline Banasik SO Harper 271 4:11 303 13:25 27:26.45 7:22
292 16 1820 Amanda Voss FR St Thomas 296 4:14 280 13:12 27:26.85 7:22
293 19 1531 Kate Hendrickson SR Concordia Moorhead 383 4:30 310 13:30 27:28.35 7:23
294 13 1670 Erinn Sanstead SR Loras College 331 4:20 284 13:13 27:30.05 7:23
295 3 1639 Melanie Mayer SO Harper 215 4:06 273 13:10 27:31.95 7:24
296 10 1688 Becky Kane FR Macalester College 241 4:09 261 13:07 27:32.85 7:24
297 18 1609 Erica Roelofs JR Gustavus 356 4:25 313 13:31 27:34.20 7:24
298 19 1589 Ann Bergstrand JR Gustavus 357 4:25 327 13:39 27:34.20 7:24
299 20 1538 Kaia Lunde SO Concordia Moorhead 335 4:21 311 13:30 27:36.15 7:25
300 20 1599 Jennifer Hendricks SO Gustavus 358 4:25 328 13:39 27:38.00 7:25
301 14 1656 Colleen Gannon SR Loras College 370 4:28 333 13:40 27:39.55 7:26
302 21 1607 Karyn Petersson SR Gustavus 359 4:26 326 13:38 27:40.15 7:26
303 15 1663 Teresa Manion FR Loras College 365 4:27 332 13:40 27:41.55 7:26
304 13 1910 Chelsey Turner FR UW-River Falls 317 4:17 301 13:24 27:42.75 7:26
305 4 1771 Katie Williams SO Ripon College 231 4:08 305 13:26 27:43.45 7:27
306 4 1946 Christina Landis FR Wisconsin-Superior 226 4:07 294 13:17 27:44.40 7:27
307 11 1680 Katherine Ehrenreich FR Macalester College 252 4:10 295 13:18 27:44.70 7:27
308 14 1912 Tesia Zietlow FR UW-River Falls 222 4:07 281 13:12 27:45.25 7:27
309 5 1941 Alyssa Breu FR Wisconsin-Superior 66 3:47 249 13:01 27:45.50 7:27
310 5 1767 Laura Reuling SR Ripon College 311 4:16 304 13:25 27:45.65 7:27
311 21 1545 Abbey Nesper FR Concordia Moorhead 346 4:24 314 13:32 27:45.65 7:27
312 22 1549 Emma Ranum SO Concordia Moorhead 255 4:10 312 13:30 27:46.40 7:27
313 1 1429 Breanne Perlwitz FR Bethany Lutheran 306 4:16 324 13:38 27:46.80 7:28
314 2 1731 Katherine Boyk SO Northland 399 4:32 358 13:55 27:46.80 7:28
315 6 1943 Cassey Hoffmann SR Wisconsin-Superior 210 4:06 296 13:21 27:48.85 7:28
316 10 1570 Hailey Ring FR Concordia Wisconsin 302 4:15 306 13:26 27:50.70 7:29
317 7 1933 Taylor Heinselman JR Wisconsin Track Club 287 4:13 302 13:24 27:52.85 7:29
318 11 1566 Rachel Kruk FR Concordia Wisconsin 340 4:22 334 13:40 27:54.20 7:30
319 4 1753 Sammy Wong FR Northwestern College 258 4:10 300 13:21 27:55.30 7:30
320 6 1774 Brooke Zank SR Ripon College 316 4:17 325 13:38 27:55.30 7:30
321 13 1486 Nicole Phelps JR Carthage College 238 4:09 307 13:29 27:55.80 7:30
322 1 1759 Emily McAfoos SR Ottawa 345 4:23 342 13:46 27:57.75 7:31
323 16 1669 Ashley Rouse SO Loras College 392 4:31 341 13:45 27:58.75 7:31
324 12 1686 Caitlin Hannahan SR Macalester College 233 4:08 308 13:29 28:00.55 7:31
325 4 1649 Amanda Dwyer SO Lawrence University 275 4:12 316 13:32 28:00.80 7:31
326 5 1717 Sonja Smidt JR Minnesota Morris 349 4:24 320 13:34 28:01.00 7:31
327 8 1938 Anna Wendland SO Wisconsin Track Club 324 4:18 319 13:34 28:01.40 7:31
328 9 1931 Margot Groenfeldt SO Wisconsin Track Club 313 4:17 318 13:33 28:02.75 7:32
329 13 1707 Hannah Wiesner FR Macalester College 333 4:20 348 13:49 28:04.15 7:32
330 15 1456 Maddie Halloran FR Carleton 282 4:13 331 13:40 28:05.40 7:33
331 12 1560 Megan Demman FR Concordia Wisconsin 352 4:25 355 13:54 28:06.90 7:33
332 13 1432 Michelle Benson SR Bethel 374 4:28 364 13:57 28:07.30 7:33
333 10 1926 Alyssa Behnke SO Wisconsin Track Club 372 4:28 350 13:50 28:07.90 7:33
334 14 1444 Renee Schumann SO Bethel 184 4:03 291 13:16 28:09.45 7:34
335 23 1553 Brooke Schlotterback SO Concordia Moorhead 268 4:11 283 13:13 28:10.30 7:34
336 15 1895 Bridget Holmes SR UW-River Falls 394 4:31 352 13:52 28:11.20 7:34
337 14 1471 Kayla Cardenas FR Carthage College 332 4:20 330 13:40 28:11.65 7:34
338 13 1568 Jennifer Pentek SO Concordia Wisconsin 380 4:29 347 13:49 28:12.60 7:34
339 16 1889 Jacque Braemer JR UW-River Falls 362 4:26 335 13:42 28:14.40 7:35
340 5 1752 Tamara Wolfgram FR Northwestern College 178 4:02 299 13:21 28:15.35 7:35
341 15 1431 Kristin Anderson FR Bethel 371 4:28 365 13:57 28:17.05 7:36
342 6 1415 Christina Buechler JR Benedictine College 274 4:12 322 13:35 28:18.25 7:36
343 17 1811 Nara Nelson SO St Thomas 408 4:34 387 14:14 28:19.75 7:36
344 15 1791 Kellie Larson SO St Scholastica 305 4:16 323 13:36 28:20.80 7:37
345 5 1508 Arial Harland FR Coe College 318 4:17 359 13:55 28:21.20 7:37
346 3 1727 Hannah Peyton SR North Central Univ 363 4:26 371 14:01 28:21.80 7:37
347 3 1585 Samantha Tollefson FR Finlandia 239 4:09 329 13:39 28:22.50 7:37
348 3 1737 Breanne Meyer FR Northland 327 4:19 336 13:42 28:24.45 7:38
349 14 1697 Carolyn Prescott FR Macalester College 329 4:19 345 13:47 28:25.90 7:38
350 22 1597 Lauren Harden SO Gustavus 411 4:34 377 14:05 28:27.10 7:38
351 15 1703 Ellen Toobin SO Macalester College 339 4:21 346 13:48 28:29.25 7:39
352 6 1712 Chris Hoffman FR Minnesota Morris 309 4:16 338 13:42 28:32.45 7:40
353 17 1896 Anna Kehn FR UW-River Falls 400 4:32 378 14:07 28:34.85 7:40
354 16 1683 Audrey Groce SO Macalester College 348 4:24 357 13:55 28:35.05 7:41
355 18 1891 Natalie Conrad JR UW-River Falls 375 4:28 373 14:01 28:35.75 7:41
356 16 1468 Claire Wilson FR Carleton 292 4:14 344 13:46 28:38.25 7:41
357 23 1596 Cassie Faust SO Gustavus 376 4:29 363 13:56 28:41.80 7:42
358 24 1614 Caitlin Skvork FR Gustavus 366 4:27 369 14:00 28:45.80 7:43
359 6 1740 Marie Abeler JR Northwestern College 417 4:36 396 14:22 28:45.95 7:43
360 7 1765 Berklee Markofski FR Ripon College 364 4:26 374 14:02 28:48.20 7:44
361 7 1421 Clare Merz SR Benedictine College 325 4:19 356 13:54 28:49.25 7:44
362 19 1909 Tanya Thompson SO UW-River Falls 368 4:27 366 13:57 28:51.70 7:45
363 17 1664 Ashley Miller FR Loras College 422 4:39 397 14:23 28:52.35 7:45
364 18 1667 Ashley Reimer SR Loras College 423 4:39 399 14:24 28:53.70 7:46
365 14 1567 Brittany Maynard FR Concordia Wisconsin 347 4:24 385 14:12 28:56.80 7:46
366 19 1671 Monica Shaffer FR Loras College 425 4:39 398 14:24 28:57.85 7:47
367 4 1732 Hannah Fanney SO Northland 419 4:37 388 14:18 28:58.40 7:47
368 17 1684 Rachel Gunsalus SO Macalester College 361 4:26 375 14:04 28:59.65 7:47
369 15 1573 Rachel Schumacher SR Concordia Wisconsin 353 4:25 372 14:01 29:00.15 7:47
370 11 1619 Cassie Ernst FR Hamline 273 4:12 340 13:43 29:00.60 7:47
371 11 1932 Meg Harahan SO Wisconsin Track Club 326 4:19 362 13:56 29:04.55 7:48
372 18 1692 Skyler Larrimore JR Macalester College 337 4:21 367 13:59 29:04.85 7:49
373 7 1741 Alyssa Clounch SR Northwestern College 350 4:24 354 13:54 29:07.25 7:49
374 4 1640 Chelsea McPherson SO Harper 259 4:10 343 13:46 29:10.00 7:50
375 5 1735 Samantha Lucheck SO Northland 398 4:32 379 14:07 29:10.75 7:50
376 16 1438 Alyssa Hessler FR Bethel 403 4:33 400 14:24 29:11.35 7:50
377 16 1782 Nicole Forster FR St Scholastica 343 4:23 368 14:00 29:11.65 7:50
378 19 1679 Erin Daly FR Macalester College 338 4:21 361 13:56 29:12.90 7:51
379 20 1672 Kelly Shew SO Loras College 424 4:39 402 14:24 29:15.85 7:51
380 16 1571 Mary Rowley FR Concordia Wisconsin 393 4:31 351 13:50 29:16.50 7:52
381 20 1701 Chloe Souza JR Macalester College 354 4:25 376 14:04 29:16.50 7:52
382 8 1742 Jewel Johnston SR Northwestern College 404 4:33 392 14:21 29:19.00 7:52
383 20 1892 Kylie Dekkers FR UW-River Falls 367 4:27 360 13:55 29:24.20 7:54
384 15 1483 Jessica Layden SR Carthage College 401 4:32 401 14:24 29:24.40 7:54
385 5 1652 Anna Ratliff FR Lawrence University 278 4:12 353 13:52 29:26.00 7:54
386 25 1602 Sarah Hofflander SR Gustavus 412 4:35 403 14:25 29:26.05 7:54
387 21 1890 Paula Burton FR UW-River Falls 396 4:31 395 14:22 29:26.75 7:54
388 7 1939 Danielle Anderson FR Wisconsin-Superior 193 4:05 337 13:42 29:27.85 7:55
389 17 1798 Sarah Swanson SO St Scholastica 388 4:31 394 14:22 29:28.30 7:55
390 24 1544 Erika Nelson JR Concordia Moorhead 414 4:35 404 14:25 29:29.90 7:55
391 6 1517 Chelsey Thill SO Coe College 379 4:29 409 14:32 29:30.20 7:55
392 9 1747 Julia Roberts FR Northwestern College 397 4:32 393 14:21 29:38.75 7:58
393 10 1746 Jessica Merchant SR Northwestern College 301 4:15 380 14:07 29:42.40 7:59
394 7 1518 Josie Visser FR Coe College 322 4:18 383 14:10 29:44.20 7:59
395 8 1768 Sydney Shemanski FR Ripon College 389 4:31 386 14:13 29:48.65 8:00
396 25 1539 Laura Mathiason SO Concordia Moorhead 382 4:30 405 14:25 29:52.85 8:01
397 6 1733 samantha Fendt FR Northland 342 4:23 391 14:21 29:56.55 8:02
398 26 1528 Samantha Everson FR Concordia Moorhead 405 4:33 406 14:26 30:03.05 8:04
399 18 1804 Kelsey Gantzer SO St Thomas 409 4:34 390 14:19 30:04.00 8:04
400 16 1479 Nikki Knieps JR Carthage College 385 4:30 389 14:18 30:04.10 8:04
401 18 1797 Katie Strever FR St Scholastica 344 4:23 384 14:11 30:04.55 8:05
402 21 1689 Devon Kristiansen JR Macalester College 416 4:36 413 14:44 30:09.65 8:06
403 27 1525 Christie Bunge SO Concordia Moorhead 406 4:33 411 14:42 30:10.20 8:06
404 8 1944 Katelyn Huberty FR Wisconsin-Superior 298 4:15 381 14:08 30:20.60 8:09
405 4 1722 Erika Kalwitz SR North Central Univ 427 4:43 419 14:52 30:23.85 8:10
406 4 1581 Jenny Johnson FR Finlandia 369 4:27 417 14:49 30:28.90 8:11
407 11 1744 Joelle Kloss JR Northwestern College 421 4:39 422 15:00 30:32.55 8:12
408 9 1773 Samantha Younglove FR Ripon College 384 4:30 408 14:30 30:32.75 8:12
409 22 1691 Sasha Lansky FR Macalester College 415 4:36 414 14:45 30:37.95 8:13
410 21 1665 Kate Naughton FR Loras College 434 4:50 412 14:44 30:40.80 8:14
411 26 1601 Erin Hill FR Gustavus 378 4:29 407 14:26 30:44.50 8:15
412 12 1635 Michelle Weitz FR Hamline 407 4:33 415 14:46 30:45.10 8:15
413 8 1514 Keri Schaefer SR Coe College 373 4:28 416 14:47 30:46.20 8:16
414 5 1720 Jessie Hubbell FR North Central Univ 386 4:30 382 14:08 30:49.50 8:17
415 17 1485 Claren McLaughlin SR Carthage College 402 4:33 418 14:50 30:57.30 8:19
416 5 1584 Kelsey Norz FR Finlandia 390 4:31 424 15:03 31:00.10 8:19
417 18 1492 Ana Szuberski SR Carthage College 435 4:50 427 15:08 31:00.80 8:20
418 27 1611 Amelia Schmidt JR Gustavus 410 4:34 410 14:34 31:02.25 8:20
419 19 1487 Amber Pniewski FR Carthage College 387 4:30 420 14:53 31:05.35 8:21
420 28 1547 Brittany Pearson SO Concordia Moorhead 432 4:45 430 15:15 31:11.90 8:23
421 10 1769 Betsy Vornholt FR Ripon College 418 4:37 425 15:04 31:12.65 8:23
422 23 1687 Katy Howell FR Macalester College 426 4:40 426 15:07 31:13.10 8:23
423 2 1427 Carla Lind FR Bethany Lutheran 433 4:45 431 15:21 31:15.50 8:24
424 3 1428 Breanna Londgren FR Bethany Lutheran 441 5:08 434 15:31 31:22.90 8:26
425 17 1578 Erika Wenson FR Concordia Wisconsin 428 4:43 421 14:59 31:25.80 8:26
426 6 1726 Carica Onyshuk JR North Central Univ 328 4:19 370 14:00 31:37.15 8:29
427 7 1730 Erica Wenig JR North Central Univ 429 4:44 429 15:14 31:39.30 8:30
428 8 1728 Mary Saviano SR North Central Univ 430 4:44 428 15:14 31:43.20 8:31
429 4 1424 Chelsea Dietsche FR Bethany Lutheran 442 5:08 438 15:51 31:53.05 8:34
430 12 1930 Brittany Farrell SR Wisconsin Track Club 377 4:29 423 15:02 32:01.95 8:36
431 9 1723 Tori Kelly SO North Central Univ 440 5:05 437 15:51 32:16.55 8:40
432 13 1627 Anne Marie Sketch FR Hamline 431 4:45 435 15:31 32:33.45 8:44
433 19 1781 Marissa Foley FR St Scholastica 391 4:31 432 15:22 32:55.15 8:50
434 5 1423 Melissa Bergemann SO Bethany Lutheran 443 5:08 441 16:29 33:06.60 8:53
435 2 1758 Erica Layton FR Ottawa 413 4:35 436 15:50 33:18.95 8:57
436 6 1648 Marty Allen SO Lawrence University 420 4:37 433 15:27 33:27.10 8:59
437 3 1754 Kadie Berlin SR Ottawa 437 4:55 439 16:03 33:30.65 9:00
438 22 1906 Laura Rogers FR UW-River Falls 438 5:03 440 16:17 33:34.70 9:01
439 24 1685 Elizabeth Hamilton FR Macalester College 445 5:14 443 16:47 34:20.30 9:13
440 18 1563 Anna Holman SR Concordia Wisconsin 436 4:55 442 16:45 35:06.05 9:25
441 6 1425 Kaci Dolen SO Bethany Lutheran 444 5:13 445 17:05 35:06.80 9:26
442 7 1734 Emily Loker FR Northland 451 5:28 447 17:34 35:10.65 9:27
443 25 1700 Lauren Silberman JR Macalester College 439 5:05 444 16:50 35:44.30 9:36
444 23 1905 Brooklyn Petrich FR UW-River Falls 449 5:21 446 17:16 35:59.00 9:40
445 4 1760 Kelccey Medina JR Ottawa 448 5:17 448 17:43 36:11.85 9:43
446 8 1736 Aubree Meyer JR Northland 450 5:22 449 17:45 36:16.15 9:44
447 5 1756 Courtney Harris JR Ottawa 447 5:17 450 17:48 36:17.10 9:44
448 28 1590 Brooke Beskau SR Gustavus 96 3:53 125 12:24
449 7 1716 Debbie Schneiderman SR Minnesota Morris 260 4:10 317 13:32
450 12 1751 Elisabeth Wolfgram JR Northwestern College 308 4:16 349 13:50
451 9 1510 Michelle Klobassa SR Coe College 121 3:56
452 10 1520 Taylor Wolf FR Coe College 272 4:11
453 6 1755 Vicki Boor SO Ottawa 446 5:16
Share |





---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 70 Minnesota-Duluth (22:55.7 114:38.1)
========================================
1 1 823 Morgan Place JR 21:49.2 5 24 817 Hannah Jocelyn FR 23:38.9
2 6 815 Bridget Hines SR 22:34.2 6 ( 33) 830 Jacqueline Thaemert FR 23:47.1
3 19 816 Whitney Hines SR 23:17.7 7 ( 79) 828 Rachael Stack SR 24:31.5
4 20 827 Michelle Sancartier JR 23:18.1

2. 98 University of Mary (23:13.1 116:05.3)
========================================
1 7 773 Melissa Agnew SO 22:40.5 5 32 772 Jennifer Agnew SO 23:46.3
2 16 784 Dakota Wolf SO 22:59.0 6 ( 89) 781 Alyson Piccolo SR 24:37.2
3 17 776 Nocona Frame FR 22:59.5 7 (101) 775 Jessica Duenich FR 24:47.6
4 26 777 Irene Kosgei SR 23:40.0

3. 121 Azusa Pacific (23:09.2 115:45.9)
========================================
1 3 671 Lauren Jimison JR 22:20.1 5 71 670 Kayla Carstensen SR 24:26.3
2 5 673 Poppy Lawman SO 22:22.1 6 (116) 669 Diandra Carstensen FR 25:13.8
3 11 674 Victoria Martinez SR 22:52.4 7 (131) 672 Megan Knippenberg SO 25:30.6
4 31 675 Melissa Telon FR 23:45.0

4. 201 Michigan Tech (23:53.9 119:29.3)
========================================
1 18 789 Deedra Irwin FR 23:17.1 5 65 791 Nikki Kiilunen SO 24:21.8
2 34 798 Marissa Yovetich FR 23:48.6 6 ( 68) 795 Jill Smith SR 24:23.0
3 41 796 Alison Springer-Wilso SR 24:00.6 7 (102) 786 Sarah Daniels SO 24:47.8
4 43 788 Amanda Halonen SO 24:01.2

5. 211 Augustana (SD) (23:52.9 119:24.3)
========================================
1 8 656 Kyle Blakeslee SO 22:43.2 5 59 662 Kelsey Junget FR 24:18.1
2 44 666 Annie Pfeifle SO 24:02.2 6 ( 82) 664 Kelly Kougl JR 24:32.5
3 49 667 Courtney Rasmussen JR 24:10.3 7 (153) 661 Laura Johnson SR 26:36.7
4 51 663 Molly Kokesh SO 24:10.5

6. 221 Concordia Nebraska (24:00.6 120:02.7)
========================================
1 23 693 Sarah Kortze SO 23:36.6 5 70 688 Emilie Bourret SR 24:25.7
2 27 700 Jena Schwalenberg SO 23:41.7 6 ( 73) 698 Anna Meyer JR 24:26.9
3 37 696 Alicia Marteney SR 23:57.2 7 ( 93) 697 Martha Meineke JR 24:40.0
4 64 701 Brittany Singleton SO 24:21.5

7. 231 Manitoba (23:55.7 119:38.4)
========================================
1 12 765 Melanie Gregoire SR 22:54.5 5 78 760 Alex Bell SR 24:30.6
2 29 764 Lacey Ginter SR 23:43.5 6 (111) 763 Nicole Dubois SO 25:04.7
3 54 769 Alice Sherwin SR 24:12.2 7 (113) 758 Chantal Auger JR 25:05.7
4 58 759 Nicole Barrett JR 24:17.6

8. 266 Northern Michigan (24:12.4 121:01.8)
========================================
1 39 875 Rita Woitas SO 24:00.1 5 66 858 Mandy Dye FR 24:22.2
2 40 864 Olivia Juntila SO 24:00.6 6 ( 74) 871 Kristen Schulz SR 24:28.1
3 60 872 Christina Turman SR 24:19.0 7 (110) 861 Marie Helen Soderman JR 25:02.0
4 61 865 Nora Kiilunen JR 24:19.9

9. 278 UW-Parkside (24:00.1 120:00.5)
========================================
1 9 949 Hope Christie JR 22:43.5 5 87 955 Whitney Olson SR 24:36.3
2 22 951 Heidi Ertl SR 23:36.1 6 ( 92) 950 Jessica Enderby SR 24:39.3
3 76 957 Jessica Watychowicz SO 24:30.1 7 (128) 952 Brittany Frederick SO 25:29.3
4 84 956 Chelsea Tribble FR 24:34.5

10. 305 Morningside College (24:03.4 120:16.8)
========================================
1 14 846 Jessica Hudelson JR 22:58.5 5 125 847 Jenna Kral SO 25:22.3
2 15 851 Kara Nelson SR 22:58.7 6 (134) 854 Nicole Seier SO 25:38.3
3 52 845 Lydia Ford JR 24:11.0 7 (141) 844 Olivia Diggss FR 25:59.1
4 99 855 Tabitha Shepherd SO 24:46.3




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


11. 309 Black Hills State (24:20.3 121:41.5)
========================================
1 42 678 Abi Bever SO 24:01.1 5 117 682 Becca Ellis FR 25:14.7
2 47 677 Leigh Anne Whiteside JR 24:05.0 6 (135) 684 Teresa Klarenbeek FR 25:38.5
3 48 686 Brooke Wells FR 24:07.9 7 (144) 687 Anna Yanchek FR 26:05.0
4 55 679 Lela Carpenter FR 24:12.8

12. 318 NWest Missouri State (24:19.4 121:36.7)
========================================
1 46 892 Madison Marshman SR 24:03.1 5 80 887 Jordan Esry SO 24:32.0
2 50 888 Kayli Hrdlicka SR 24:10.4 6 (115) 889 Mary Jantz SR 25:09.2
3 67 896 Taylor Woodruff FR 24:22.4 7 (155) 895 Hana Speaks FR 26:54.9
4 75 886 Jen Dittburner SR 24:28.8

13. 353 Minot State (24:24.2 122:00.7)
========================================
1 10 841 Breyette Schall SO 22:45.9 5 154 837 Hornecker Alexa FR 26:44.5
2 13 842 Courtney Schall SO 22:56.9 6 (163) 840 Pizarro Mirelys SO 27:50.0
3 53 843 Michelle Walling FR 24:11.3 7 (166) 838 Stephanie Deutsch FR 28:23.1
4 123 839 Maila Lucht FR 25:22.1

14. 367 U C San Diego (24:26.9 122:14.5)
========================================
1 36 941 Chia Chang FR 23:54.2 5 106 947 Jackie Sikkema SO 24:56.2
2 56 942 Catherine Crisp SO 24:14.7 6 (120) 944 Jenny Kaehms FR 25:16.9
3 81 943 Kamilah Foley FR 24:32.5 7 (126) 945 Katie Kane SO 25:22.5
4 88 946 Aaryn Kobayashi JR 24:36.9

15. 435 St Cloud State (24:42.5 123:32.2)
========================================
1 38 906 Brittney Moffatt JR 23:58.8 5 124 900 Andrea Borden SR 25:22.1
2 69 905 Paula Marozas SR 24:24.9 6 (137) 914 Nichelle Rubash JR 25:44.6
3 90 911 Rebecca Reinsma SR 24:38.3 7 (148) 904 Stacey Kern SO 26:13.2
4 114 917 Kassie Vaness FR 25:08.1

16. 437 Winona State (24:37.3 123:06.4)
========================================
1 35 962 Kayla Gudmundson SO 23:52.0 5 107 959 Karla Bennett JR 24:59.2
2 95 977 Jenna Southworth JR 24:40.9 6 (119) 966 Michelle Jeske SR 25:15.8
3 96 978 Kelsey Stensland SR 24:41.9 7 (130) 975 Megan Snyder SO 25:30.3
4 104 974 Steph Sjostrom SO 24:52.4

17. 456 Iowa Central (24:53.0 124:24.9)
========================================
1 30 741 Ashley Ameling SO 23:44.7 4 132 744 Taylor Jensen FR 25:36.1
2 62 746 Ayesha Rumble SO 24:20.3 5 146 743 Liz Crimmins SO 26:07.7
3 86 747 Caitie Taylor SO 24:36.1

18. 467 Minn State Mankato (24:42.3 123:31.3)
========================================
1 72 804 Jenny Hoese SR 24:26.9 5 103 805 Laura Hughes FR 24:50.3
2 94 801 Sarah Bowler FR 24:40.5 6 (105) 810 Alyssa Wojack FR 24:52.7
3 98 809 Heather Tobias FR 24:46.0 7 (122) 799 Katherine Anundson SO 25:21.0
4 100 807 Kelsey Magnuson SO 24:47.6

19. 483 Sioux Falls (24:51.5 124:17.4)
========================================
1 21 928 Ashley Unruh JR 23:31.5 5 133 924 Carrie King FR 25:36.2
2 91 925 Madison Musilek FR 24:38.9 6 (151) 927 Kelsey Senden FR 26:28.4
3 109 922 Sierra Harder FR 25:00.8 7 (162) 921 Merissa Faulkenberg FR 27:47.7
4 129 926 Taryn Sahli JR 25:30.0

20. 484 Dordt (24:57.2 124:45.8)
========================================
1 28 720 Michelle Steiger JR 23:42.8 5 142 724 Rachel Werkhoven SR 26:00.3
2 77 713 Merissa Harkema SO 24:30.4 6 (145) 712 Amanda Haan SR 26:06.3
3 97 715 Jessica Moseman FR 24:43.7 7 (150) 710 Katie Bonnema FR 26:23.3
4 140 711 Gail Dirksen SO 25:48.6




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak Cross Invitational - Women's Maroon Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


21. 490 Toledo (25:02.2 125:10.7)
========================================
1 45 937 Amanda Mannon SO 24:02.4 5 149 935 Mo Gibbs JR 26:20.2
2 57 929 Lei Bornhorst FR 24:16.9 6 (158) 931 Megan Chambers SR 27:04.8
3 112 934 Ali Fisher JR 25:04.8
4 127 932 Liza Cholin JR 25:26.4

22. 521 Jamestown (25:03.9 125:19.5)
========================================
1 4 753 Katie Conlon JR 22:21.1 5 152 752 Rachel Bickford SR 26:36.2
2 83 755 Aleona Reyes FR 24:33.1 6 (160) 756 Mallory Souder JR 27:38.2
3 139 754 Madey Hornung JR 25:48.0 7 (164) 751 Cambrya Belter JR 27:58.4
4 143 748 Ashleigh Anderson SR 26:01.1

23. 538 Grand View (25:40.0 128:19.6)
========================================
1 2 725 Obsie Birru JR 22:06.0 5 165 731 Allison McFayden SO 27:59.7
2 63 730 Kara Keller JR 24:21.1 6 (168) 726 Katie Burt FR 29:05.6
3 147 727 Betsy Craig JR 26:12.7 7 (170) 732 Maggie Pestotnik JR 29:40.8
4 161 728 Sadie Fisher JR 27:40.1

24. 597 Huntington (25:46.7 128:53.4)
========================================
1 25 736 Cendall Ogle FR 23:39.3 5 159 738 Molly Shirey JR 27:19.6
2 121 737 Diamond Setterberg FR 25:18.3 6 (167) 740 Abbey Wise SO 28:34.7
3 136 735 Krystal McHenry JR 25:40.6 7 (169) 734 Miranda Boyts FR 29:21.3
4 156 739 Bradie Vance SR 26:55.6

25. 606 Northern State (25:31.2 127:36.0)
========================================
1 85 878 Krystal Hughes SO 24:35.6 4 138 881 Brittney Olfert SO 25:47.1
2 108 876 Brittany Arment FR 25:00.2 5 157 882 Makayla Perryman FR 26:57.4
3 118 880 Michelle Monroe JR 25:15.7




Roy Griak Invitationl - Maroon Division Women's Division II
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
6 Kilometers

Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1k Rank 3k Time Pace
1 1 823 Morgan Place JR Minnesota-Duluth 1 3:23 1 10:36 21:49.2 5:52
2 1 725 Obsie Birru JR Grand View 2 3:23 2 10:38 22:06.0 5:56
3 1 671 Lauren Jimison JR Azusa Pacific 3 3:25 3 10:49 22:20.1 6:00
4 1 753 Katie Conlon JR Jamestown 5 3:26 4 10:54 22:21.1 6:00
5 2 673 Poppy Lawman SO Azusa Pacific 4 3:25 5 10:58 22:22.1 6:00
6 2 815 Bridget Hines SR Minnesota-Duluth 39 3:37 11 11:07 22:34.2 6:04
7 1 773 Melissa Agnew SO University of Mary 7 3:27 7 11:02 22:40.5 6:05
8 1 656 Kyle Blakeslee SO Augustana (SD) 13 3:31 10 11:06 22:43.2 6:06
9 1 949 Hope Christie JR UW-Parkside 10 3:29 6 11:02 22:43.5 6:06
10 1 841 Breyette Schall SO Minot State 25 3:34 13 11:13 22:45.9 6:07
11 1 991 Jenna Mitchler Unattached 6 3:26 9 11:03 22:47.1 6:07
12 3 674 Victoria Martinez SR Azusa Pacific 11 3:29 12 11:11 22:52.4 6:09
13 1 765 Melanie Gregoire SR Manitoba 87 3:45 25 11:21 22:54.5 6:09
14 2 1378 Kelly Fullerton Unattached 31 3:35 14 11:14 22:56.8 6:10
15 2 842 Courtney Schall SO Minot State 23 3:34 21 11:18 22:56.9 6:10
16 1 846 Jessica Hudelson JR Morningside College 15 3:33 19 11:17 22:58.5 6:10
17 2 851 Kara Nelson SR Morningside College 18 3:33 20 11:17 22:58.7 6:10
18 2 784 Dakota Wolf SO University of Mary 12 3:30 15 11:15 22:59.0 6:10
19 3 776 Nocona Frame FR University of Mary 8 3:27 8 11:03 22:59.5 6:10
20 1 899 Karissa LePage SO Regina 24 3:34 17 11:16 23:03.7 6:12
21 1 789 Deedra Irwin FR Michigan Tech 16 3:33 18 11:17 23:17.1 6:15
22 3 816 Whitney Hines SR Minnesota-Duluth 38 3:37 22 11:19 23:17.7 6:15
23 4 827 Michelle SanCartier JR Minnesota-Duluth 44 3:38 23 11:19 23:18.1 6:15
24 1 928 Ashley Unruh JR Sioux Falls 30 3:35 30 11:22 23:31.5 6:19
25 2 951 Heidi Ertl SR UW-Parkside 100 3:47 44 11:38 23:36.1 6:20
26 1 693 Sarah Kortze SO Concordia Nebraska 20 3:33 29 11:22 23:36.6 6:20
27 5 817 Hannah Jocelyn FR Minnesota-Duluth 32 3:35 28 11:21 23:38.9 6:21
28 1 736 Cendall Ogle FR Huntington 41 3:37 45 11:39 23:39.3 6:21
29 4 777 Irene Kosgei SR University of Mary 19 3:33 27 11:21 23:40.0 6:21
30 2 700 Jena Schwalenberg SO Concordia Nebraska 17 3:33 26 11:21 23:41.7 6:22
31 1 720 Michelle Steiger JR Dordt 62 3:42 34 11:31 23:42.8 6:22
32 2 764 Lacey Ginter SR Manitoba 91 3:46 43 11:38 23:43.5 6:22
33 1 741 Ashley Ameling SO Iowa Central 48 3:39 42 11:38 23:44.7 6:23
34 4 675 Melissa Telon FR Azusa Pacific 29 3:35 16 11:16 23:45.0 6:23
35 5 772 Jennifer Agnew SO University of Mary 14 3:31 32 11:25 23:46.3 6:23
36 6 830 Jacqueline Thaemert FR Minnesota-Duluth 49 3:40 33 11:26 23:47.1 6:23
37 2 798 Marissa Yovetich FR Michigan Tech 47 3:39 36 11:35 23:48.6 6:24
38 1 962 Kayla Gudmundson SO Winona State 34 3:35 31 11:22 23:52.0 6:25
39 1 941 Chia Chang FR U C San Diego 35 3:36 35 11:32 23:54.2 6:25
40 3 696 Alicia Marteney SR Concordia Nebraska 36 3:36 39 11:36 23:57.2 6:26
41 1 906 Brittney Moffatt JR St Cloud State 138 3:52 66 11:49 23:58.8 6:26
42 1 875 Rita Woitas SO Northern Michigan 85 3:45 51 11:44 24:00.1 6:27
43 2 864 Olivia Juntila SO Northern Michigan 112 3:48 58 11:47 24:00.6 6:27
44 3 796 Alison Springer-Wilso SR Michigan Tech 144 3:52 67 11:49 24:00.6 6:27
45 1 678 Abi Bever SO Black Hills State 45 3:39 48 11:41 24:01.1 6:27
46 4 788 Amanda Halonen SO Michigan Tech 103 3:47 79 11:53 24:01.2 6:27
47 2 666 Annie Pfeifle SO Augustana (SD) 27 3:34 38 11:35 24:02.2 6:27
48 1 937 Amanda Mannon SO Toledo 78 3:44 50 11:43 24:02.4 6:27
49 1 892 Madison Marshman SR NWest Missouri State 84 3:45 82 11:53 24:03.1 6:28
50 2 677 Leigh Anne Whiteside JR Black Hills State 129 3:49 53 11:45 24:05.0 6:28
51 3 686 Brooke Wells FR Black Hills State 73 3:43 54 11:45 24:07.9 6:29
52 1 709 Stephanie Warnke JR Dakota State 51 3:40 41 11:37 24:09.6 6:29
53 3 667 Courtney Rasmussen JR Augustana (SD) 46 3:39 55 11:45 24:10.3 6:29
54 2 888 Kayli Hrdlicka SR NWest Missouri State 80 3:45 63 11:48 24:10.4 6:30
55 4 663 Molly Kokesh SO Augustana (SD) 28 3:34 37 11:35 24:10.5 6:30
56 3 845 Lydia Ford JR Morningside College 177 3:56 111 12:02 24:11.0 6:30
57 3 843 Michelle Walling FR Minot State 86 3:45 71 11:50 24:11.3 6:30
58 3 769 Alice Sherwin SR Manitoba 104 3:47 46 11:41 24:12.2 6:30
59 4 679 Lela Carpenter FR Black Hills State 74 3:43 56 11:46 24:12.8 6:30
60 2 942 Catherine Crisp SO U C San Diego 43 3:38 64 11:48 24:14.7 6:31
61 2 929 Lei Bornhorst FR Toledo 37 3:36 40 11:36 24:16.9 6:31
62 4 759 Nicole Barrett JR Manitoba 149 3:54 86 11:55 24:17.6 6:31
63 5 662 Kelsey Junget FR Augustana (SD) 64 3:42 59 11:47 24:18.1 6:32
64 3 872 Christina Turman SR Northern Michigan 115 3:48 87 11:55 24:19.0 6:32
65 4 865 Nora Kiilunen JR Northern Michigan 119 3:48 103 12:00 24:19.9 6:32
66 2 746 Ayesha Rumble SO Iowa Central 21 3:34 52 11:45 24:20.3 6:32
67 2 730 Kara Keller JR Grand View 50 3:40 74 11:51 24:21.1 6:32
68 4 701 Brittany Singleton SO Concordia Nebraska 60 3:42 75 11:51 24:21.5 6:32
69 5 791 Nikki Kiilunen SO Michigan Tech 102 3:47 77 11:52 24:21.8 6:33
70 5 858 Mandy Dye FR Northern Michigan 123 3:49 104 12:00 24:22.2 6:33
71 3 896 Taylor Woodruff FR NWest Missouri State 75 3:44 61 11:47 24:22.4 6:33
72 6 795 Jill Smith SR Michigan Tech 105 3:47 90 11:56 24:23.0 6:33
73 2 905 Paula Marozas SR St Cloud State 160 3:55 118 12:05 24:24.9 6:33
74 5 688 Emilie Bourret SR Concordia Nebraska 59 3:41 94 11:56 24:25.7 6:34
75 5 670 Kayla Carstensen SR Azusa Pacific 58 3:41 60 11:47 24:26.3 6:34
76 6 698 Anna Meyer JR Concordia Nebraska 57 3:41 62 11:47 24:26.9 6:34
77 1 804 Jenny Hoese SR Minn State Mankato 130 3:49 83 11:54 24:26.9 6:34
78 6 871 Kristen Schulz SR Northern Michigan 121 3:48 100 11:59 24:28.1 6:34
79 4 886 Jen Dittburner SR NWest Missouri State 165 3:55 110 12:02 24:28.8 6:34
80 3 957 Jessica Watychowicz SO UW-Parkside 169 3:55 115 12:04 24:30.1 6:35
81 2 713 Merissa Harkema SO Dordt 66 3:42 76 11:52 24:30.4 6:35
82 5 760 Alex Bell SR Manitoba 88 3:46 68 11:49 24:30.6 6:35
83 7 828 Rachael Stack SR Minnesota-Duluth 52 3:40 49 11:42 24:31.5 6:35
84 5 887 Jordan Esry SO NWest Missouri State 67 3:43 65 11:49 24:32.0 6:35
85 3 943 Kamilah Foley FR U C San Diego 26 3:34 57 11:46 24:32.5 6:35
86 6 664 Kelly Kougl JR Augustana (SD) 53 3:41 69 11:50 24:32.5 6:35
87 2 755 Aleona Reyes FR Jamestown 65 3:42 89 11:55 24:33.1 6:36
88 4 956 Chelsea Tribble FR UW-Parkside 140 3:52 97 11:59 24:34.5 6:36
89 1 878 Krystal Hughes SO Northern State 72 3:43 72 11:51 24:35.6 6:36
90 3 747 Caitie Taylor SO Iowa Central 77 3:44 107 12:01 24:36.1 6:36
91 5 955 Whitney Olson SR UW-Parkside 192 3:59 105 12:01 24:36.3 6:36
92 4 946 Aaryn Kobayashi JR U C San Diego 33 3:35 47 11:41 24:36.9 6:37
93 6 781 Alyson Piccolo SR University of Mary 92 3:46 95 11:57 24:37.2 6:37
94 2 897 Lisa Benz SR Regina 94 3:46 92 11:56 24:37.5 6:37
95 3 911 Rebecca Reinsma SR St Cloud State 158 3:54 119 12:05 24:38.3 6:37
96 2 925 Madison Musilek FR Sioux Falls 61 3:42 98 11:59 24:38.9 6:37
97 6 950 Jessica Enderby SR UW-Parkside 55 3:41 73 11:51 24:39.3 6:37
98 7 697 Martha Meineke JR Concordia Nebraska 54 3:41 80 11:53 24:40.0 6:37
99 2 801 Sarah Bowler FR Minn State Mankato 122 3:48 99 11:59 24:40.5 6:38
100 2 977 Jenna Southworth JR Winona State 56 3:41 88 11:55 24:40.9 6:38
101 3 978 Kelsey Stensland SR Winona State 71 3:43 93 11:56 24:41.9 6:38
102 3 715 Jessica Moseman FR Dordt 69 3:43 102 12:00 24:43.7 6:38
103 8 699 Allison Mitchell SR Concordia Nebraska 68 3:43 91 11:56 24:44.5 6:39
104 3 1001 Libby Zupanc Unattached 200 4:00 134 12:12 24:44.7 6:39
105 4 990 Christina Mishica Unattached 210 4:01 135 12:12 24:45.8 6:39
106 3 809 Heather Tobias FR Minn State Mankato 131 3:50 116 12:04 24:46.0 6:39
107 4 855 Tabitha Shepherd SO Morningside College 176 3:56 124 12:08 24:46.3 6:39
108 7 775 Jessica Duenich FR University of Mary 108 3:47 101 11:59 24:47.6 6:39
109 4 807 Kelsey Magnuson SO Minn State Mankato 120 3:48 108 12:02 24:47.6 6:39
110 7 786 Sarah Daniels SO Michigan Tech 113 3:48 81 11:53 24:47.8 6:40
111 8 785 Sydney Brustle JR Michigan Tech 110 3:47 78 11:52 24:49.0 6:40
112 5 805 Laura Hughes FR Minn State Mankato 117 3:48 84 11:54 24:50.3 6:40
113 8 813 Sara Chasson FR Minnesota-Duluth 106 3:47 70 11:50 24:52.1 6:41
114 4 974 Steph Sjostrom SO Winona State 89 3:46 122 12:06 24:52.4 6:41
115 6 810 Alyssa Wojack FR Minn State Mankato 128 3:49 112 12:03 24:52.7 6:41
116 5 947 Jackie Sikkema SO U C San Diego 42 3:38 85 11:54 24:56.2 6:42
117 5 959 Karla Bennett JR Winona State 135 3:51 126 12:10 24:59.2 6:43
118 2 876 Brittany Arment FR Northern State 70 3:43 106 12:01 25:00.2 6:43
119 3 922 Sierra Harder FR Sioux Falls 111 3:47 138 12:14 25:00.8 6:43
120 7 861 Marie Helen Soderman JR Northern Michigan 180 3:57 157 12:23 25:02.0 6:43
121 9 833 Carrie Wardell SR Minnesota-Duluth 63 3:42 121 12:06 25:03.7 6:44
122 10 824 Paige Pluemer SO Minnesota-Duluth 97 3:46 117 12:04 25:03.9 6:44
123 6 763 Nicole Dubois SO Manitoba 147 3:53 96 11:58 25:04.7 6:44
124 3 934 Ali Fisher JR Toledo 95 3:46 113 12:03 25:04.8 6:44
125 7 758 Chantal Auger JR Manitoba 215 4:01 150 12:21 25:05.7 6:44
126 8 757 Jackie Adamson SO Manitoba 225 4:02 154 12:22 25:05.7 6:44
127 4 917 Kassie Vaness FR St Cloud State 249 4:05 194 12:40 25:08.1 6:45
128 3 898 Kaitlyn Criddle JR Regina 98 3:46 123 12:08 25:08.6 6:45
129 6 889 Mary Jantz SR NWest Missouri State 164 3:55 120 12:05 25:09.2 6:45
130 9 692 Dana Kluthe SO Concordia Nebraska 76 3:44 114 12:03 25:09.9 6:45
131 8 780 Alicia Nehl SO University of Mary 134 3:51 144 12:18 25:11.0 6:46
132 11 821 Taylor Marble SR Minnesota-Duluth 145 3:53 130 12:11 25:11.7 6:46
133 6 669 Diandra Carstensen FR Azusa Pacific 143 3:52 141 12:16 25:13.8 6:47
134 5 682 Becca Ellis FR Black Hills State 136 3:51 148 12:20 25:14.7 6:47
135 3 880 Michelle Monroe JR Northern State 132 3:50 137 12:14 25:15.7 6:47
136 6 966 Michelle Jeske SR Winona State 166 3:55 147 12:20 25:15.8 6:47
137 6 944 Jenny Kaehms FR U C San Diego 81 3:45 127 12:10 25:16.9 6:47
138 12 834 Taylor Warnes FR Minnesota-Duluth 101 3:47 129 12:11 25:17.7 6:48
139 2 737 Diamond Setterberg FR Huntington 118 3:48 139 12:15 25:18.3 6:48
140 1 1411 Julia Curry unattatched 258 4:11 184 12:32 25:19.2 6:48
141 7 799 Katherine Anundson SO Minn State Mankato 124 3:49 145 12:18 25:21.0 6:48
142 4 839 Maila Lucht FR Minot State 40 3:37 125 12:09 25:22.1 6:49
143 5 900 Andrea Borden SR St Cloud State 209 4:01 174 12:29 25:22.1 6:49
144 5 847 Jenna Kral SO Morningside College 181 3:57 136 12:13 25:22.3 6:49
145 7 945 Katie Kane SO U C San Diego 99 3:47 131 12:12 25:22.5 6:49
146 9 787 Malin Eriksson FR Michigan Tech 127 3:49 143 12:16 25:24.1 6:49
147 2 708 Samantha Warnke SR Dakota State 196 4:00 167 12:26 25:24.8 6:49
148 4 932 Liza Cholin JR Toledo 139 3:52 156 12:23 25:26.4 6:50
149 7 952 Brittany Frederick SO UW-Parkside 191 3:58 142 12:16 25:29.3 6:51
150 8 866 Jesse Krob SR Northern Michigan 168 3:55 158 12:23 25:29.9 6:51
151 4 926 Taryn Sahli JR Sioux Falls 148 3:53 152 12:21 25:30.0 6:51
152 7 975 Megan Snyder SO Winona State 159 3:54 149 12:20 25:30.3 6:51
153 13 1003 Kate Hassing Minnesota-Duluth 126 3:49 132 12:12 25:30.5 6:51
154 7 672 Megan Knippenberg SO Azusa Pacific 204 4:00 151 12:21 25:30.6 6:51
155 9 870 Jordyn Ross FR Northern Michigan 230 4:03 197 12:41 25:31.8 6:51
156 14 818 Kayla Johnson FR Minnesota-Duluth 107 3:47 146 12:19 25:32.4 6:52
157 4 744 Taylor Jensen FR Iowa Central 156 3:54 159 12:23 25:36.1 6:52
158 5 924 Carrie King FR Sioux Falls 133 3:51 162 12:24 25:36.2 6:53
159 15 819 Larissa Johnson SO Minnesota-Duluth 109 3:47 133 12:12 25:37.2 6:53
160 10 695 Katie Lutmer SR Concordia Nebraska 79 3:44 140 12:15 25:37.7 6:53
161 6 854 Nicole Seier SO Morningside College 234 4:03 193 12:40 25:38.3 6:53
162 6 684 Teresa Klarenbeek FR Black Hills State 174 3:56 173 12:29 25:38.5 6:53
163 16 812 Katie Bendel FR Minnesota-Duluth 178 3:57 175 12:30 25:38.8 6:53
164 8 808 Jenny Rogers SO Minn State Mankato 83 3:45 128 12:10 25:40.0 6:54
165 3 735 Krystal McHenry JR Huntington 142 3:52 170 12:27 25:40.6 6:54
166 10 793 Kristen Monahan SR Michigan Tech 239 4:04 182 12:32 25:41.3 6:54
167 6 914 Nichelle Rubash JR St Cloud State 240 4:04 219 12:49 25:44.6 6:55
168 4 881 Brittney Olfert SO Northern State 146 3:53 179 12:31 25:47.1 6:55
169 3 754 Madey Hornung JR Jamestown 96 3:46 177 12:30 25:48.0 6:56
170 4 711 Gail Dirksen SO Dordt 201 4:00 186 12:34 25:48.6 6:56
171 8 973 Courtney Seyller JR Winona State 153 3:54 160 12:24 25:49.3 6:56
172 9 968 Ashton Lamp SO Winona State 116 3:48 168 12:26 25:50.5 6:56
173 10 867 Brittany Loomis SO Northern Michigan 182 3:57 169 12:27 25:51.0 6:57
174 11 792 Rachel Mason FR Michigan Tech 241 4:04 185 12:32 25:53.3 6:57
175 7 844 Olivia Diggss FR Morningside College 233 4:03 204 12:44 25:59.1 6:59
176 9 800 Jackie Beckett SO Minn State Mankato 179 3:57 181 12:32 25:59.6 6:59
177 5 724 Rachel Werkhoven SR Dordt 175 3:56 172 12:28 26:00.3 6:59
178 4 748 Ashleigh Anderson SR Jamestown 150 3:54 180 12:31 26:01.1 6:59
179 11 691 Toni Hulinsky JR Concordia Nebraska 93 3:46 183 12:32 26:01.6 6:59
180 8 849 Breanna Mathes SO Morningside College 199 4:00 153 12:22 26:02.5 7:00
181 11 874 Rachael Williams FR Northern Michigan 185 3:57 178 12:31 26:03.0 7:00
182 7 687 Anna Yanchek FR Black Hills State 137 3:51 176 12:30 26:05.0 7:00
183 9 783 Caitlyn Stein FR University of Mary 90 3:46 163 12:24 26:05.1 7:00
184 6 712 Amanda Haan SR Dordt 213 4:01 188 12:36 26:06.3 7:01
185 12 794 Lauren Rantala JR Michigan Tech 114 3:48 155 12:22 26:06.8 7:01
186 5 743 Liz Crimmins SO Iowa Central 157 3:54 171 12:28 26:07.7 7:01
187 1 704 Rebecca Richter FR Concordia St Paul 163 3:55 164 12:25 26:08.6 7:01
188 9 762 Rebecca Carr SR Manitoba 221 4:02 214 12:47 26:09.8 7:02
189 12 863 Katie Holway SO Northern Michigan 222 4:02 210 12:45 26:10.5 7:02
190 3 727 Betsy Craig JR Grand View 217 4:01 232 12:58 26:12.7 7:02
191 7 904 Stacey Kern SO St Cloud State 247 4:05 212 12:47 26:13.2 7:02
192 13 862 Kirsten Hoklas SR Northern Michigan 250 4:05 230 12:55 26:15.8 7:03
193 9 850 Tressa Miller JR Morningside College 231 4:03 199 12:42 26:17.2 7:04
194 8 910 Jana Prow JR St Cloud State 252 4:05 221 12:49 26:19.2 7:04
195 14 869 Alicia Romano FR Northern Michigan 173 3:56 166 12:25 26:19.2 7:04
196 10 802 Jessica DeJong FR Minn State Mankato 184 3:57 223 12:50 26:19.3 7:04
197 5 935 Mo Gibbs JR Toledo 188 3:58 228 12:55 26:20.2 7:04
198 1 939 Molly Watkins TURC 125 3:49 187 12:35 26:20.4 7:04
199 9 915 Hannah Sanborn SO St Cloud State 245 4:04 227 12:52 26:20.6 7:04
200 15 873 Karmen Whitham SO Northern Michigan 212 4:01 209 12:45 26:21.7 7:05
201 8 953 Miranda Melville JR UW-Parkside 214 4:01 205 12:44 26:22.5 7:05
202 17 829 Tanya Templer FR Minnesota-Duluth 167 3:55 190 12:37 26:22.8 7:05
203 7 710 Katie Bonnema FR Dordt 195 3:59 213 12:47 26:23.3 7:05
204 13 797 Nicole Westphal SO Michigan Tech 242 4:04 215 12:47 26:24.2 7:05
205 10 916 Amanda Schilling JR St Cloud State 211 4:01 217 12:48 26:24.7 7:06
206 10 768 Jacky Phalen SO Manitoba 237 4:04 208 12:45 26:25.2 7:06
207 10 852 Mckenzie Reece SO Morningside College 229 4:02 201 12:43 26:25.3 7:06
208 6 927 Kelsey Senden FR Sioux Falls 152 3:54 198 12:42 26:28.4 7:07
209 10 961 Katelyn Forsythe SO Winona State 223 4:02 220 12:49 26:31.2 7:07
210 8 940 Brianna Alban SR U C San Diego 235 4:03 226 12:52 26:31.7 7:07
211 8 714 Anna Jefferson FR Dordt 190 3:58 192 12:40 26:33.5 7:08
212 11 853 Courney Ruff FR Morningside College 183 3:57 189 12:37 26:34.0 7:08
213 5 752 Rachel Bickford SR Jamestown 141 3:52 196 12:41 26:36.2 7:09
214 7 661 Laura Johnson SR Augustana (SD) 82 3:45 165 12:25 26:36.7 7:09
215 14 790 Samantha Kallman FR Michigan Tech 243 4:04 224 12:51 26:37.7 7:09
216 11 972 Jessica Roos SO Winona State 186 3:58 206 12:44 26:38.9 7:09
217 11 1002 Stevie Moore FR Manitoba 219 4:02 216 12:47 26:41.3 7:10
218 10 778 Kelsey Lambrecht FR University of Mary 154 3:54 202 12:43 26:43.2 7:11
219 5 837 Hornecker Alexa FR Minot State 187 3:58 225 12:52 26:44.5 7:11
220 12 963 Katelyn Harsevoort FR Winona State 189 3:58 191 12:39 26:45.8 7:11
221 11 779 Maggie Moen FR University of Mary 170 3:55 222 12:49 26:46.6 7:11
222 18 831 Abby Thomas JR Minnesota-Duluth 171 3:55 200 12:43 26:48.6 7:12
223 9 721 Becca Van Dam SO Dordt 216 4:01 195 12:41 26:49.7 7:12
224 5 1000 Maria Zauner Unattached 218 4:01 229 12:55 26:50.1 7:12
225 13 980 Rachel Ziebell FR Winona State 151 3:54 203 12:43 26:53.9 7:13
226 7 895 Hana Speaks FR NWest Missouri State 226 4:02 233 12:58 26:54.9 7:14
227 4 739 Bradie Vance SR Huntington 260 4:13 243 13:07 26:55.6 7:14
228 5 882 MaKayla Perryman FR Northern State 228 4:02 238 13:01 26:57.4 7:14
229 11 913 Keely Rubash JR St Cloud State 205 4:00 218 12:48 26:59.5 7:15
230 6 931 Megan Chambers SR Toledo 206 4:00 237 13:01 27:04.8 7:16
231 11 803 Jennifer Duley JR Minn State Mankato 207 4:00 242 13:06 27:06.6 7:17
232 8 891 Stevie Katzer FR NWest Missouri State 236 4:04 236 13:00 27:07.1 7:17
233 19 832 Randi Timerman SO Minnesota-Duluth 194 3:59 234 12:59 27:11.0 7:18
234 8 683 Erica Gadja FR Black Hills State 202 4:00 231 12:57 27:12.8 7:18
235 9 685 Robyn Rosechandler SR Black Hills State 155 3:54 207 12:44 27:13.8 7:19
236 10 723 Leah Werkhoven FR Dordt 203 4:00 240 13:03 27:14.2 7:19
237 14 964 Madeline Heinrich SR Winona State 257 4:11 255 13:26 27:16.4 7:19
238 5 738 Molly Shirey JR Huntington 254 4:05 246 13:12 27:19.6 7:20
239 12 806 Jen Lang SR Minn State Mankato 161 3:55 235 12:59 27:28.3 7:23
240 15 965 Natalie Jech FR Winona State 267 4:16 259 13:36 27:28.3 7:23
241 6 981 Erin Benett Unattached 248 4:05 250 13:18 27:33.2 7:24
242 12 782 Alexandra Salas SO University of Mary 172 3:56 241 13:05 27:34.4 7:24
243 16 868 Kelsey Noah FR Northern Michigan 244 4:04 239 13:03 27:35.1 7:24
244 20 820 Sydney Johnston SO Minnesota-Duluth 224 4:02 247 13:12 27:37.2 7:25
245 21 811 Katie Ballandby SR Minnesota-Duluth 227 4:02 245 13:10 27:37.5 7:25
246 6 756 Mallory Souder JR Jamestown 193 3:59 248 13:17 27:38.2 7:25
247 7 999 Megan Willerton Unattached 268 4:16 260 13:36 27:39.0 7:25
248 4 728 Sadie Fisher JR Grand View 220 4:02 244 13:09 27:40.1 7:26
249 7 921 Merissa Faulkenberg FR Sioux Falls 232 4:03 252 13:19 27:47.7 7:28
250 6 840 Pizarro Mirelys SO Minot State 198 4:00 249 13:17 27:50.0 7:28
251 8 919 Ali Clevenger SR Sioux Falls 282 4:22 263 13:43 27:54.7 7:30
252 16 970 Sarah Marchio FR Winona State 256 4:09 258 13:32 27:55.2 7:30
253 7 751 Cambrya Belter JR Jamestown 208 4:00 251 13:18 27:58.4 7:31
254 5 731 Allison McFayden SO Grand View 238 4:04 256 13:28 27:59.7 7:31
255 22 822 Sarah Pederson SO Minnesota-Duluth 253 4:05 254 13:22 28:01.0 7:31
256 8 994 Hannah Skopec Unattached 277 4:21 264 13:51 28:05.2 7:33
257 11 717 Kristi Palsma FR Dordt 255 4:07 257 13:29 28:12.8 7:35
258 7 838 Stephanie Deutsch FR Minot State 197 4:00 253 13:21 28:23.1 7:37
259 6 740 Abbey Wise SO Huntington 263 4:15 265 13:53 28:34.7 7:40
260 12 718 Samantha Sahagian JR Dordt 264 4:16 262 13:41 28:38.4 7:41
261 9 996 Cassy VanDeurzen Unattached 270 4:17 261 13:40 28:41.1 7:42
262 17 971 Taylor Meads SR Winona State 259 4:12 270 14:09 29:01.0 7:47
263 6 726 Katie Burt FR Grand View 265 4:16 267 14:05 29:05.6 7:49
264 10 984 Kari Eloranta Unattached 281 4:22 276 14:16 29:09.3 7:50
265 8 750 Bernie Bachel FR Jamestown 251 4:05 266 13:55 29:17.7 7:52
266 13 722 Tavia Van Vleet SR Dordt 273 4:18 268 14:05 29:20.7 7:53
267 7 734 Miranda Boyts FR Huntington 272 4:17 269 14:08 29:21.3 7:53
268 14 719 Ashlee Stallinga SR Dordt 280 4:22 272 14:13 29:29.2 7:55
269 9 749 Suzy Avey SR Jamestown 276 4:20 273 14:15 29:31.2 7:56
270 3 705 Carissa Holtrop SO Dakota State 269 4:17 275 14:15 29:32.8 7:56
271 7 732 Maggie Pestotnik JR Grand View 266 4:16 279 14:21 29:40.8 7:58
272 11 988 Emmie Lyden Unattached 271 4:17 277 14:17 29:43.0 7:59
273 12 998 Delaine Wendling Unattached 279 4:22 271 14:11 29:47.2 8:00
274 15 716 Hannah Orlow FR Dordt 262 4:14 274 14:15 30:03.8 8:04
275 18 979 Ally Villiard SO Winona State 274 4:19 278 14:18 30:10.2 8:06
276 19 976 Samantha Sollie JR Winona State 275 4:19 280 14:22 30:23.4 8:10
277 23 1004 Brietta Clementson Minnesota-Duluth 278 4:22 281 14:23 30:45.5 8:15
278 9 923 Michelle Johnson FR Sioux Falls 283 4:27 283 14:48 30:52.4 8:17
279 13 983 Rose Curry Unattached 261 4:13 282 14:23 30:56.6 8:18
280 8 733 Laura Reichart JR Grand View 284 4:51 284 16:08 33:42.1 9:03
281 14 992 Whitney Riley Unattached 285 4:52 285 16:32 34:15.9 9:12
282 2 938 Brittany Pentek TURC 287 5:03 287 16:45 34:17.1 9:12
283 15 982 Sarah Berhow Unattached 286 4:53 286 16:32 34:23.4 9:14
284 16 997 Darolyn Walker Unattached 22 3:34 24 11:20
285 6 742 AG Bradford SO Iowa Central 9 3:28 109 12:02
286 2 703 Katie Monahan SR Concordia St Paul 162 3:55 161 12:24
287 1 676 Janelle Vincent SR Bison Track Club 246 4:05 211 12:45




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 76 Arizona ( 21:30 1:47:30)
========================================
1 11 46 Jennifer Bergman SO 21:24 5 24 55 Amanda Russell FR 21:43
2 12 54 Hannah Moen JR 21:26 6 ( 36) 47 Maggie Callahan SR 21:56
3 14 50 Elvin Kibet FR 21:28 7 ( 45) 45 Elizabeth Apgar SO 22:04
4 15 53 Megan Meyer SO 21:29

2. 102 New Mexico ( 21:37 1:48:01)
========================================
1 8 201 Ruth Senior SR 21:22 5 33 195 Nicola Hood FR 21:51
2 17 203 Sarah Waldron SR 21:30 6 ( 55) 196 Delyth James SR 22:13
3 19 198 Kirsty Milner JR 21:34 7 ( 69) 199 Vanessa Ortiz SR 22:27
4 25 193 Natalie Gray SR 21:44

3. 113 Iowa State ( 21:35 1:47:52)
========================================
1 4 181 Alphine Tuliamuk SO 20:59 5 47 173 India Lee JR 22:05
2 6 178 Betsy Saina SO 21:17 6 ( 63) 179 Dani Stack SO 22:22
3 13 172 Lucy Kennedy JR 21:28 7 (103) 175 Kellie Oettle SR 22:53
4 43 180 Semhar Tesfaye JR 22:03

4. 119 Duke ( 21:41 1:48:21)
========================================
1 7 153 Juliet Bottorff SO 21:18 5 42 155 Mary Carleton Johns JR 22:00
2 16 163 Carly Seymour JR 21:30 6 ( 50) 166 Sophia Ziemian SO 22:10
3 23 159 Madeline Morgan SO 21:42
4 31 162 Emily Schwitzer SR 21:51

5. 139 Providence College ( 21:43 1:48:35)
========================================
1 5 280 Shelby Greany SO 21:10 5 59 285 Sam Roecker SO 22:17
2 10 283 Laura Nagel FR 21:23 6 ( 82) 284 Emma Perron SR 22:40
3 30 274 Marykate Champagne JR 21:50 7 (102) 286 Amie Schumacher SR 22:53
4 35 276 Hannah Davidson JR 21:55

6. 165 Boston College ( 21:51 1:49:12)
========================================
1 9 87 Jillian King SO 21:23 5 74 91 Allison Stasiuk SO 22:33
2 18 86 Caroline King SR 21:34 6 ( 97) 89 Elizabeth McGuirk SO 22:51
3 27 85 Elizabeth Hynes SO 21:45 7 (104) 92 Madeline Wallace JR 22:53
4 37 88 Hope Krause JR 21:57

7. 185 Minnesota ( 21:48 1:48:56)
========================================
1 2 25 Stephanie Price JR 20:41 5 67 38 Kayla Wagner SO 22:24
2 28 36 Missa Varpness FR 21:47 6 (113) 10 Katelan Dyson SR 23:02
3 39 5 Ashlie Decker FR 21:57 7 (115) 19 Katie Moraczewski FR 23:03
4 49 33 Nikki Swenson SR 22:07

8. 226 North Carolina State ( 21:56 1:49:37)
========================================
1 1 209 Laura Hoer FR 20:39 5 87 208 Lillian Greibesland FR 22:44
2 29 213 Kara McKenna SR 21:48 6 ( 96) 206 Kaitlyn Davis FR 22:50
3 38 205 Andie Cozzarelli JR 21:57 7 (126) 215 Halsey Merritt FR 23:17
4 71 214 Erin Mercer SO 22:29

9. 260 Penn State ( 22:11 1:50:53)
========================================
1 34 263 Natalie Bower SO 21:54 5 70 262 Paige Anderson SR 22:29
2 41 269 Kara Millhouse JR 21:59 6 ( 79) 264 Emily Giannotti FR 22:40
3 54 270 Brooklyne Ridder SO 22:12 7 ( 85) 271 Maura Ryan SR 22:43
4 61 267 Caitlin Lane JR 22:19

10. 267 Arizona State ( 22:11 1:50:54)
========================================
1 22 61 Lindsay Prescott JR 21:39 5 77 64 Kauren Tarver JR 22:37
2 53 56 Alyssa Allison SO 22:11 6 ( 81) 63 Anna Sperry SR 22:40
3 57 58 Kate Lydy SO 22:13 7 (108) 57 Eliza Gawryluk JR 22:57
4 58 59 Cherise McNair SR 22:14




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


11. 268 Colorado State ( 22:12 1:50:56)
========================================
1 21 118 Ellie Keyser JR 21:35 5 75 123 Aliese Willard SO 22:35
2 46 114 Kendra Gerk JR 22:05 6 ( 89) 120 Nicole Peters JR 22:44
3 60 117 Sarah Heuer SO 22:18 7 ( 94) 113 Michelle Dettmann JR 22:49
4 66 115 Kaitlin Hanenburg FR 22:23

12. 272 Rice ( 22:14 1:51:06)
========================================
1 32 301 Britany Williams SR 21:51 5 76 288 Meredith Gamble FR 22:36
2 44 291 Nicole Mericle SR 22:03 6 ( 99) 294 Heather Olson SO 22:52
3 48 287 Halsey Fowler JR 22:06 7 (106) 297 Allison Pye JR 22:56
4 72 299 Marie Thompson JR 22:30

13. 285 Toledo ( 22:10 1:50:48)
========================================
1 3 346 Ariana Fisher JR 20:54 5 91 351 Kristal Studer SO 22:48
2 56 343 Audra Brown SR 22:13 6 (101) 353 Megan Vogelsong FR 22:53
3 62 347 Emma Kertesz JR 22:20 7 (105) 352 Lindsay Toussant JR 22:54
4 73 354 Megan Wright FR 22:33

14. 346 Baylor ( 22:24 1:52:00)
========================================
1 20 72 Cate Westenhover JR 21:35 5 112 68 Samantha Patty JR 23:00
2 52 65 Leigh Ann Ganzar SR 22:11 6 (133) 66 Robyn Bennett FR 23:30
3 64 67 Kristen Hanselka JR 22:22 7 (152) 71 Lindsay Warner SO 23:59
4 98 69 Katie Shaw SR 22:52

15. 417 Connecticut ( 22:39 1:53:13)
========================================
1 65 130 Allison Lasnicki FR 22:22 5 114 124 Leah Andrianos SR 23:02
2 68 132 Shauna McNiff SO 22:24 6 (123) 126 Courtney Dinnan JR 23:13
3 84 137 Heather Wilson JR 22:42 7 (125) 125 Annabel Clarke FR 23:17
4 86 134 Lauren Sara FR 22:43

16. 441 Central Michigan ( 22:46 1:53:50)
========================================
1 26 100 Raeanne Lohner JR 21:45 5 147 96 Brittany Dixon SR 23:50
2 83 99 Kylee Kubacki SR 22:41 6 (157) 104 Sarah Squires SR 24:03
3 90 93 Holly Anderson JR 22:45
4 95 94 Danielle Dakroub SR 22:49

17. 505 Utah Valley ( 22:53 1:54:22)
========================================
1 40 381 Shelise Walker SO 21:58 5 127 375 Aleina Eisenhauer-Win SR 23:18
2 109 373 Angela Baker JR 22:58 6 (130) 374 Stephanie Christensen JR 23:27
3 111 382 Jessica Wilding FR 23:00 7 (140) 378 Brooke Hodson SO 23:42
4 118 377 Krystal Harper JR 23:08

18. 574 Boise State ( 23:16 1:56:19)
========================================
1 51 73 Emma Bates FR 22:10 5 154 76 Carly Gerard SR 24:02
2 92 75 Alyssa Boucher FR 22:49 6 (189) 74 Sarah Bisterfeldt FR 25:16
3 132 81 Tessa Murray FR 23:30
4 145 78 Erin McLaughlin FR 23:48

19. 581 South Carolina ( 23:12 1:56:00)
========================================
1 80 302 Beatrice Biwott JR 22:40 5 142 312 Nicole Rheinlander JR 23:47
2 110 304 Ashley Evens SR 22:58 6 (161) 303 Penny Boswell FR 24:12
3 120 310 Liz Locke FR 23:10 7 (163) 309 Kayla Keddal FR 24:16
4 129 308 Scola Jepngetich FR 23:25

20. 608 Coastal Carolina ( 23:16 1:56:16)
========================================
1 100 105 Jamie Brusa SR 22:52 5 148 109 Emily Marchini FR 23:53
2 117 107 Christian Johnson JR 23:07 6 (180) 111 Stephanie Taylor FR 24:57
3 119 110 Janel Reeves SO 23:09
4 124 108 Seanna Kautz FR 23:15




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Roy Griak CC - Jack Johnson Women's Gold (Division I)
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
September 25, 2010
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


21. 622 Oregon State ( 23:18 1:56:27)
========================================
1 107 253 Sandra Martinez SO 22:57 5 134 245 Natosha Buruse SO 23:31
2 122 250 Emily Lavalley FR 23:12 6 (144) 258 Olivia Poblacion SO 23:48
3 128 259 Hannah Soza-Hodgkinso SR 23:19 7 (149) 247 Abby Chesimet SR 23:53
4 131 252 Jennifer Macias SR 23:28

22. 667 Drake ( 23:36 1:57:58)
========================================
1 88 144 Casey McDermott SR 22:44 5 151 139 Katie Coomer SR 23:59
2 139 146 Tara Scieszinski SR 23:38 6 (160) 138 Meredith Bell SR 24:09
3 143 145 Erin Poss FR 23:48 7 (178) 143 Amanda Marwitz FR 24:52
4 146 147 Lindsay Smith SR 23:49

23. 701 South Dakota State ( 23:50 1:59:10)
========================================
1 78 332 Erin Hargens SO 22:37 5 176 333 Mariah Hofer FR 24:46
2 121 327 Kelsey Aune SR 23:11 6 (181) 329 Katie Boote FR 25:01
3 156 339 Tera Potts SO 24:03 7 (186) 337 Josie Oakland SO 25:11
4 170 336 Danielle McCann SO 24:33

24. 728 US Naval Academy ( 23:49 1:59:05)
========================================
1 116 358 Brigid Byrne SO 23:03 5 164 366 Liz Milewski SO 24:18
2 137 364 Zatha Loewen FR 23:36 6 (174) 355 Annie Barry SO 24:41
3 153 369 Bethany Rahall SR 24:01 7 (183) 372 Ellie Webster FR 25:03
4 158 356 Jacqueline Blackburn SO 24:07

25. 796 Alberta ( 24:13 2:01:04)
========================================
1 136 41 Hayley Degaust JR 23:34 4 167 40 Sarah Bergeron-Larou SO 24:25
2 155 44 Nicole Soderberg FR 24:02 5 179 43 Alana Soderberg JR 24:55
3 159 42 Danika Medinski SR 24:08

26. 799 Loyola Chicago ( 24:17 2:01:22)
========================================
1 138 190 Gina Valgoi SO 23:38 5 182 183 Liz Butler JR 25:01
2 141 185 Catherine Crisler SO 23:44 6 (185) 184 Alyvia Clark FR 25:10
3 166 182 Colleen Baker SO 24:25 7 (187) 189 Alison Rack SR 25:13
4 172 187 Megan Janezic FR 24:34

27. 805 South Dakota ( 24:17 2:01:22)
========================================
1 135 318 Megan Hilson FR 23:32 5 171 322 Kelsey Robish JR 24:34
2 162 316 Ashleigh Giese FR 24:15 6 (173) 325 Sarah Wickman SR 24:38
3 168 320 Carol Miller SO 24:30 7 (177) 321 Sigornie Pfefferle SO 24:52
4 169 324 Britni Waller FR 24:31

28. 833 Northern Illinois ( 24:42 2:03:30)
========================================
1 93 241 Courtney Oldenburg SO 22:49 5 191 239 Claire McAuley FR 25:28
2 175 235 Lindsay Dereadt SO 24:45 6 (196) 236 Katie Downin JR 26:27
3 184 237 Nora Ferguson FR 25:05 7 (197) 242 Jackie Sciacero SR 26:37
4 190 243 Sunsea Shaw SR 25:23

29. 888 North Dakota ( 24:59 2:04:53)
========================================
1 150 223 Meghan Enabnit JR 23:55 5 193 229 Taylor Pintar FR 25:49
2 165 221 Emily Emerson JR 24:24 6 (194) 230 Brittany Ungs FR 25:55
3 188 224 Kahla Erickson FR 25:13 7 (195) 220 Jordyn Dass FR 25:56
4 192 394 Katherine Enabnit JR 25:32




Roy Griak Invitationl - Jack Johnson Women's Gold - Division I
Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota
6 Kilometers

Place Tea No. Name Grade Team Rank 1k Rank 3k Time Pace
1 1 209 Laura Hoer FR North Carolina State 11 3:19 6 10:18 20:38.4 5:33
2 1 25 Stephanie Price JR Minnesota 6 3:18 5 10:18 20:40.8 5:33
3 1 346 Ariana Fisher JR Toledo 86 3:29 3 10:17 20:53.4 5:37
4 1 181 Alphine Tuliamuk SO Iowa State 1 3:17 1 10:12 20:58.2 5:38
5 1 280 Shelby Greany SO Providence College 3 3:17 4 10:18 21:09.2 5:41
6 2 178 Betsy Saina SO Iowa State 2 3:17 2 10:12 21:16.4 5:43
7 1 153 Juliet Bottorff SO Duke 108 3:31 24 10:34 21:17.2 5:43
8 1 201 Ruth Senior SR New Mexico 113 3:31 14 10:28 21:21.2 5:44
9 1 87 Jillian King SO Boston College 4 3:17 11 10:23 21:22.4 5:44
10 2 283 Laura Nagel FR Providence College 12 3:19 7 10:21 21:23.0 5:45
11 1 46 Jennifer Bergman SO Arizona 55 3:26 18 10:30 21:23.6 5:45
12 2 54 Hannah Moen JR Arizona 99 3:31 19 10:30 21:25.9 5:45
13 3 172 Lucy Kennedy JR Iowa State 15 3:20 8 10:21 21:27.2 5:46
14 3 50 Elvin Kibet FR Arizona 48 3:26 20 10:30 21:28.0 5:46
15 4 53 Megan Meyer SO Arizona 59 3:27 26 10:34 21:28.5 5:46
16 2 163 Carly Seymour JR Duke 151 3:34 53 10:45 21:29.4 5:46
17 2 203 Sarah Waldron SR New Mexico 75 3:28 15 10:29 21:29.8 5:46
18 2 86 Caroline King SR Boston College 7 3:18 12 10:23 21:33.4 5:47
19 3 198 Kirsty Milner JR New Mexico 147 3:34 40 10:38 21:34.0 5:48
20 1 72 Cate Westenhover JR Baylor 8 3:18 10 10:23 21:34.3 5:48
21 1 118 Ellie Keyser JR Colorado State 9 3:19 13 10:24 21:34.9 5:48
22 1 61 Lindsay Prescott JR Arizona State 63 3:27 31 10:35 21:38.7 5:49
23 3 159 Madeline Morgan SO Duke 135 3:33 29 10:35 21:41.2 5:50
24 5 55 Amanda Russell FR Arizona 50 3:26 33 10:36 21:43.0 5:50
25 4 193 Natalie Gray SR New Mexico 57 3:26 23 10:34 21:43.3 5:50
26 1 100 Raeanne Lohner JR Central Michigan 10 3:19 9 10:22 21:44.2 5:50
27 3 85 Elizabeth Hynes SO Boston College 13 3:19 22 10:33 21:44.5 5:50
28 2 36 Missa Varpness FR Minnesota 34 3:24 27 10:34 21:46.4 5:51
29 2 213 Kara McKenna SR North Carolina State 18 3:21 16 10:29 21:47.2 5:51
30 3 274 MaryKate Champagne JR Providence College 16 3:21 25 10:34 21:49.9 5:52
31 4 162 Emily Schwitzer SR Duke 109 3:31 34 10:36 21:50.5 5:52
32 1 301 Britany Williams SR Rice 36 3:24 36 10:38 21:50.6 5:52
33 5 195 Nicola Hood FR New Mexico 177 3:36 65 10:51 21:50.8 5:52
34 1 263 Natalie Bower SO Penn State 19 3:22 38 10:38 21:53.4 5:53
35 4 276 Hannah Davidson JR Providence College 17 3:21 28 10:34 21:54.7 5:53
36 6 47 Maggie Callahan SR Arizona 47 3:25 42 10:39 21:55.7 5:53
37 4 88 Hope Krause JR Boston College 14 3:19 21 10:32 21:56.1 5:53
38 3 205 Andie Cozzarelli JR North Carolina State 22 3:22 17 10:29 21:56.4 5:54
39 3 5 Ashlie Decker FR Minnesota 35 3:24 50 10:44 21:56.9 5:54
40 1 381 Shelise Walker SO Utah Valley 39 3:24 43 10:39 21:57.5 5:54
41 2 269 Kara Millhouse JR Penn State 23 3:22 41 10:38 21:58.4 5:54
42 5 155 Mary Carleton Johns JR Duke 153 3:34 54 10:46 21:59.4 5:54
43 4 180 Semhar Tesfaye JR Iowa State 5 3:18 32 10:35 22:03.0 5:55
44 2 291 Nicole Mericle SR Rice 107 3:31 73 10:54 22:03.0 5:55
45 7 45 Elizabeth Apgar SO Arizona 76 3:28 63 10:51 22:03.2 5:55
46 2 114 Kendra Gerk JR Colorado State 49 3:26 45 10:41 22:04.6 5:56
47 5 173 India Lee JR Iowa State 61 3:27 37 10:38 22:05.0 5:56
48 3 287 Halsey Fowler JR Rice 98 3:30 67 10:53 22:05.2 5:56
49 4 33 Nikki Swenson SR Minnesota 38 3:24 44 10:41 22:06.8 5:56
50 6 166 Sophia Ziemian SO Duke 155 3:34 61 10:50 22:09.5 5:57
51 1 73 Emma Bates FR Boise State 62 3:27 71 10:54 22:09.6 5:57
52 2 65 Leigh Ann Ganzar SR Baylor 25 3:23 30 10:35 22:10.3 5:57
53 2 56 Alyssa Allison SO Arizona State 64 3:27 35 10:37 22:10.5 5:57
54 3 270 Brooklyne Ridder SO Penn State 26 3:23 48 10:42 22:11.6 5:58
55 6 196 Delyth James SR New Mexico 159 3:35 57 10:48 22:12.1 5:58
56 2 343 Audra Brown SR Toledo 32 3:23 52 10:44 22:12.7 5:58
57 3 58 Kate Lydy SO Arizona State 180 3:36 88 10:59 22:12.8 5:58
58 4 59 Cherise McNair SR Arizona State 136 3:33 76 10:56 22:13.3 5:58
59 5 285 Sam Roecker SO Providence College 30 3:23 60 10:49 22:16.1 5:59
60 3 117 Sarah Heuer SO Colorado State 67 3:27 62 10:50 22:17.6 5:59
61 4 267 Caitlin Lane JR Penn State 20 3:22 55 10:47 22:18.8 6:00
62 3 347 Emma Kertesz JR Toledo 33 3:24 47 10:42 22:19.7 6:00
63 6 179 Dani Stack SO Iowa State 42 3:25 39 10:38 22:21.3 6:00
64 3 67 Kristen Hanselka JR Baylor 27 3:23 56 10:47 22:21.7 6:00
65 1 130 Allison Lasnicki FR Connecticut 78 3:28 70 10:54 22:21.9 6:00
66 8 52 Erin Menefee FR Arizona 96 3:30 83 10:58 22:22.7 6:01
67 4 115 Kaitlin Hanenburg FR Colorado State 43 3:25 46 10:41 22:22.8 6:01
68 5 38 Kayla Wagner SO Minnesota 45 3:25 69 10:53 22:23.3 6:01
69 2 132 Shauna McNiff SO Connecticut 68 3:27 59 10:49 22:23.8 6:01
70 7 199 Vanessa Ortiz SR New Mexico 189 3:36 66 10:52 22:26.1 6:02
71 5 262 Paige Anderson SR Penn State 21 3:22 58 10:48 22:28.4 6:02
72 4 214 Erin Mercer SO North Carolina State 24 3:22 49 10:43 22:29.0 6:02
73 4 299 Marie Thompson JR Rice 104 3:31 84 10:58 22:29.8 6:03
74 9 48 Hanna Henson JR Arizona 168 3:35 102 11:04 22:31.2 6:03
75 4 354 Megan Wright FR Toledo 170 3:35 116 11:07 22:32.4 6:03
76 5 91 Allison Stasiuk SO Boston College 65 3:27 77 10:56 22:32.8 6:03
77 5 123 Aliese Willard SO Colorado State 145 3:33 107 11:05 22:34.5 6:04
78 5 288 Meredith Gamble FR Rice 114 3:31 114 11:06 22:35.8 6:04
79 8 200 Emma Reed JR New Mexico 206 3:38 119 11:07 22:36.4 6:04
80 5 64 Kauren Tarver JR Arizona State 134 3:33 81 10:57 22:36.7 6:04
81 1 332 Erin Hargens SO South Dakota State 72 3:27 89 10:59 22:37.0 6:04
82 6 264 Emily Giannotti FR Penn State 28 3:23 80 10:57 22:39.1 6:05
83 1 302 Beatrice Biwott JR South Carolina 52 3:26 68 10:53 22:39.3 6:05
84 6 63 Anna Sperry SR Arizona State 131 3:33 79 10:57 22:39.4 6:05
85 6 284 Emma Perron SR Providence College 95 3:30 64 10:51 22:39.6 6:05
86 2 99 Kylee Kubacki SR Central Michigan 132 3:33 86 10:59 22:40.5 6:05
87 3 137 Heather Wilson JR Connecticut 149 3:34 99 11:03 22:41.5 6:06
88 7 271 Maura Ryan SR Penn State 70 3:27 108 11:05 22:42.3 6:06
89 4 134 Lauren Sara FR Connecticut 89 3:29 75 10:55 22:42.5 6:06
90 5 208 Lillian Greibesland FR North Carolina State 44 3:25 91 11:00 22:43.1 6:06
91 1 144 Casey McDermott SR Drake 150 3:34 111 11:06 22:43.1 6:06
92 6 120 Nicole Peters JR Colorado State 106 3:31 97 11:01 22:43.8 6:06
93 3 93 Holly Anderson JR Central Michigan 80 3:28 106 11:05 22:44.6 6:07
94 5 351 Kristal Studer SO Toledo 115 3:32 100 11:03 22:47.2 6:07
95 9 204 Shawna Winnegar SO New Mexico 224 3:40 147 11:15 22:47.6 6:07
96 2 75 Alyssa Boucher FR Boise State 92 3:29 105 11:05 22:48.1 6:07
97 7 113 Michelle Dettmann JR Colorado State 73 3:27 82 10:58 22:48.6 6:08
98 1 241 Courtney Oldenburg SO Northern Illinois 214 3:39 170 11:23 22:48.6 6:08
99 4 94 Danielle Dakroub SR Central Michigan 82 3:28 85 10:59 22:49.0 6:08
100 6 206 Kaitlyn Davis FR North Carolina State 37 3:24 78 10:56 22:49.9 6:08
101 6 89 Elizabeth McGuirk SO Boston College 58 3:26 98 11:02 22:50.8 6:08
102 4 69 Katie Shaw SR Baylor 29 3:23 72 10:54 22:51.7 6:08
103 6 294 Heather Olson SO Rice 116 3:32 117 11:07 22:51.7 6:08
104 1 105 Jamie Brusa SR Coastal Carolina 117 3:32 112 11:06 22:51.9 6:08
105 6 353 Megan Vogelsong FR Toledo 118 3:32 126 11:10 22:52.3 6:09
106 7 286 Amie Schumacher SR Providence College 162 3:35 143 11:14 22:52.3 6:09
107 7 175 Kellie Oettle SR Iowa State 175 3:35 139 11:13 22:52.6 6:09
108 7 92 Madeline Wallace JR Boston College 69 3:27 109 11:05 22:52.9 6:09
109 7 352 Lindsay Toussant JR Toledo 120 3:32 118 11:07 22:53.8 6:09
110 8 176 Beth Olson FR Iowa State 160 3:35 131 11:11 22:54.8 6:09
111 7 297 Allison Pye JR Rice 110 3:31 115 11:06 22:55.5 6:09
112 1 253 Sandra Martinez SO Oregon State 129 3:32 125 11:09 22:56.3 6:10
113 7 57 Eliza Gawryluk JR Arizona State 186 3:36 104 11:05 22:56.9 6:10
114 2 373 Angela Baker JR Utah Valley 51 3:26 94 11:01 22:57.1 6:10
115 2 304 Ashley Evens SR South Carolina 154 3:34 132 11:11 22:57.2 6:10
116 3 382 Jessica Wilding FR Utah Valley 87 3:29 121 11:08 22:59.5 6:11
117 5 68 Samantha Patty JR Baylor 31 3:23 74 10:54 22:59.9 6:11
118 6 10 Katelan Dyson SR Minnesota 77 3:28 124 11:09 23:01.3 6:11
119 5 124 Leah Andrianos SR Connecticut 190 3:36 154 11:18 23:01.8 6:11
120 7 19 Katie Moraczewski FR Minnesota 53 3:26 95 11:01 23:02.7 6:11
121 1 358 Brigid Byrne SO US Naval Academy 83 3:28 110 11:05 23:02.8 6:11
122 9 177 Taylor Peterson SO Iowa State 164 3:35 129 11:10 23:03.5 6:12
123 8 344 Samantha Condron JR Toledo 146 3:33 144 11:14 23:04.6 6:12
124 10 174 Morgan Casey SO Iowa State 196 3:37 133 11:11 23:04.7 6:12
125 8 29 Katie Salvatore JR Minnesota 141 3:33 140 11:13 23:05.0 6:12
126 9 8 Laura Docherty FR Minnesota 54 3:26 93 11:00 23:05.2 6:12
127 9 350 Devyn Ramsay SO Toledo 91 3:29 101 11:04 23:05.7 6:12
128 2 107 Christian Johnson JR Coastal Carolina 137 3:33 130 11:11 23:06.7 6:12
129 4 377 Krystal Harper JR Utah Valley 105 3:31 122 11:09 23:07.1 6:13
130 3 110 Janel Reeves SO Coastal Carolina 93 3:29 120 11:07 23:08.9 6:13
131 3 310 Liz Locke FR South Carolina 111 3:31 113 11:06 23:09.2 6:13
132 10 23 Cassy Opitz FR Minnesota 81 3:28 87 10:59 23:09.9 6:13
133 2 327 Kelsey Aune SR South Dakota State 176 3:35 166 11:21 23:10.7 6:14
134 10 192 Alex Darling SR New Mexico 250 3:43 167 11:23 23:11.3 6:14
135 2 250 Emily LaValley FR Oregon State 128 3:32 152 11:17 23:11.6 6:14
136 11 194 Sarah Higgens FR New Mexico 217 3:39 151 11:17 23:11.9 6:14
137 6 126 Courtney Dinnan JR Connecticut 181 3:36 165 11:21 23:12.4 6:14
138 4 108 Seanna Kautz FR Coastal Carolina 200 3:37 141 11:13 23:14.9 6:15
139 11 39 Kelly Wilson SR Minnesota 56 3:26 90 10:59 23:15.3 6:15
140 7 125 Annabel Clarke FR Connecticut 100 3:31 103 11:05 23:16.5 6:15
141 7 215 Halsey Merritt FR North Carolina State 191 3:36 138 11:13 23:16.5 6:15
142 5 375 Aleina Eisenhauer-Win SR Utah Valley 40 3:24 96 11:01 23:17.4 6:15
143 8 62 Brianna Smith SR Arizona State 187 3:36 142 11:13 23:18.7 6:16
144 3 259 Hannah Soza-Hodgkinso SR Oregon State 148 3:34 127 11:10 23:18.9 6:16
145 10 345 Amber Cushnie JR Toledo 203 3:37 171 11:24 23:18.9 6:16
146 12 28 Kathryn Ritter SO Minnesota 142 3:33 135 11:12 23:22.7 6:17
147 8 272 Katie Shelley SR Penn State 71 3:27 148 11:16 23:22.7 6:17
148 9 60 Karlee Owens FR Arizona State 192 3:36 150 11:16 23:22.9 6:17
149 4 308 Scola Jepngetich FR South Carolina 60 3:27 123 11:09 23:24.9 6:17
150 6 374 Stephanie Christensen JR Utah Valley 121 3:32 158 11:19 23:26.2 6:18
151 4 252 Jennifer Macias SR Oregon State 74 3:27 136 11:12 23:27.2 6:18
152 9 265 Lindsey Graybill SO Penn State 79 3:28 128 11:10 23:27.7 6:18
153 8 133 Kimberly Moran SO Connecticut 172 3:35 149 11:16 23:29.1 6:18
154 11 348 Elizabeth Lemon FR Toledo 173 3:35 156 11:18 23:29.3 6:18
155 3 81 Tessa Murray FR Boise State 84 3:28 161 11:20 23:29.6 6:19
156 6 66 Robyn Bennett FR Baylor 90 3:29 137 11:13 23:29.7 6:19
157 13 1 Maggie Bollig FR Minnesota 138 3:33 168 11:23 23:30.2 6:19
158 5 245 Natosha Buruse SO Oregon State 143 3:33 155 11:18 23:30.8 6:19
159 1 318 Megan Hilson FR South Dakota 194 3:36 196 11:32 23:31.3 6:19
160 14 14 Laura Koch JR Minnesota 195 3:37 185 11:31 23:33.2 6:20
161 1 41 Hayley Degaust JR Alberta 85 3:28 162 11:20 23:33.8 6:20
162 8 116 Whitney Henderson FR Colorado State 144 3:33 134 11:11 23:34.3 6:20
163 2 364 zatha Loewen FR US Naval Academy 233 3:41 205 11:36 23:35.7 6:20
164 1 190 Gina Valgoi SO Loyola Chicago 167 3:35 164 11:20 23:37.3 6:21
165 8 210 Allison Hoffman FR North Carolina State 112 3:31 157 11:18 23:37.4 6:21
166 15 18 Kait Mincke FR Minnesota 158 3:34 194 11:32 23:37.4 6:21
167 2 146 Tara Scieszinski SR Drake 184 3:36 173 11:24 23:37.9 6:21
168 7 378 Brooke Hodson SO Utah Valley 101 3:31 160 11:19 23:41.1 6:22
169 12 342 Hannah Brisson SO Toledo 193 3:36 159 11:19 23:41.2 6:22
170 8 290 Farah Madanay FR Rice 152 3:34 200 11:34 23:41.4 6:22
171 16 24 Paige Orcutt SO Minnesota 165 3:35 179 11:27 23:42.0 6:22
172 9 218 Marika Walker JR North Carolina State 123 3:32 163 11:20 23:42.8 6:22
173 12 197 Laura Lavazo SO New Mexico 227 3:40 183 11:29 23:42.9 6:22
174 2 185 Catherine Crisler SO Loyola Chicago 171 3:35 175 11:25 23:43.4 6:22
175 1 389 Chelsea Pettit Unattached 222 3:40 210 11:39 23:45.6 6:23
176 2 388 Ally McSherry Unattached 213 3:39 208 11:39 23:45.6 6:23
177 5 312 Nicole Rheinlander JR South Carolina 156 3:34 172 11:24 23:46.3 6:23
178 13 349 Jessica Phillips FR Toledo 126 3:32 169 11:23 23:46.6 6:23
179 3 145 Erin Poss FR Drake 179 3:36 192 11:32 23:47.1 6:23
180 17 3 Kelli Budd FR Minnesota 199 3:37 195 11:32 23:47.1 6:23
181 6 258 Olivia Poblacion SO Oregon State 163 3:35 187 11:31 23:47.2 6:23
182 4 78 Erin McLaughlin FR Boise State 97 3:30 174 11:24 23:47.5 6:23
183 3 386 Erica Hinchcliffe Unattached 201 3:37 186 11:31 23:48.1 6:24
184 4 147 Lindsay Smith SR Drake 188 3:36 190 11:31 23:48.6 6:24
185 5 96 Brittany Dixon SR Central Michigan 140 3:33 146 11:15 23:49.5 6:24
186 13 202 Ashlee Smalley FR New Mexico 280 3:48 239 11:54 23:50.8 6:24
187 7 247 Abby Chesimet SR Oregon State 178 3:36 177 11:26 23:52.3 6:25
188 8 282 Erin Murphy FR Providence College 161 3:35 189 11:31 23:52.3 6:25
189 5 109 Emily Marchini FR Coastal Carolina 208 3:38 202 11:35 23:52.3 6:25
190 10 217 Leah Vaughn SO North Carolina State 205 3:37 181 11:28 23:53.8 6:25
191 1 223 Meghan Enabnit JR North Dakota 259 3:44 215 11:44 23:54.2 6:25
192 5 139 Katie Coomer SR Drake 264 3:45 226 11:51 23:58.1 6:26
193 7 71 Lindsay Warner SO Baylor 94 3:29 153 11:17 23:58.7 6:26
194 3 369 Bethany Rahall SR US Naval Academy 215 3:39 206 11:37 24:00.2 6:27
195 5 76 Carly Gerard SR Boise State 127 3:32 197 11:33 24:01.1 6:27
196 2 44 Nicole Soderberg FR Alberta 88 3:29 188 11:31 24:01.5 6:27
197 3 339 Tera Potts SO South Dakota State 202 3:37 204 11:35 24:02.2 6:27
198 6 104 Sarah Squires SR Central Michigan 197 3:37 209 11:39 24:03.0 6:28
199 18 35 Jamie Vandenberg FR Minnesota 237 3:42 214 11:43 24:03.5 6:28
200 8 248 Erin Jones FR Oregon State 124 3:32 191 11:31 24:04.1 6:28
201 11 207 Lauren Doherty FR North Carolina State 102 3:31 193 11:32 24:04.9 6:28
202 9 279 Sara Graney JR Providence College 166 3:35 182 11:29 24:06.5 6:28
203 4 356 Jacqueline Blackburn SO US Naval Academy 228 3:41 203 11:35 24:07.0 6:29
204 9 121 Kat Robinson FR Colorado State 130 3:32 198 11:33 24:07.1 6:29
205 19 30 Jessica Schmidt FR Minnesota 139 3:33 178 11:26 24:07.6 6:29
206 3 42 Danika Medinski SR Alberta 218 3:39 184 11:31 24:07.9 6:29
207 6 138 Meredith Bell SR Drake 204 3:37 199 11:34 24:08.8 6:29
208 6 303 Penny Boswell FR South Carolina 182 3:36 213 11:42 24:11.7 6:30
209 20 26 Andrea Rediger JR Minnesota 119 3:32 176 11:25 24:11.8 6:30
210 2 316 Ashleigh Giese FR South Dakota 221 3:40 218 11:46 24:14.2 6:31
211 10 49 Kat Howard SO Arizona 272 3:47 220 11:48 24:15.3 6:31
212 7 309 Kayla Keddal FR South Carolina 183 3:36 212 11:42 24:15.8 6:31
213 5 366 Liz Milewski SO US Naval Academy 234 3:41 221 11:48 24:17.2 6:31
214 21 9 Chelsey Dunkle SO Minnesota 238 3:42 222 11:49 24:19.8 6:32
215 2 221 Emily Emerson JR North Dakota 260 3:44 216 11:45 24:23.6 6:33
216 3 182 Colleen Baker SO Loyola Chicago 286 3:49 237 11:53 24:24.1 6:33
217 4 40 Sarah Bergeron-Larou SO Alberta 174 3:35 201 11:34 24:24.4 6:33
218 3 320 Carol Miller SO South Dakota 245 3:43 217 11:45 24:29.9 6:35
219 4 324 Britni Waller FR South Dakota 255 3:44 235 11:53 24:30.5 6:35
220 22 2 Heather Brunn SO Minnesota 211 3:38 227 11:51 24:31.4 6:35
221 23 15 Danielle LeBreck SO Minnesota 209 3:38 273 12:12 24:32.0 6:35
222 24 16 Taylor Light SO Minnesota 210 3:38 219 11:47 24:32.3 6:35
223 4 336 Danielle McCann SO South Dakota State 273 3:47 256 12:03 24:32.4 6:35
224 5 322 Kelsey Robish JR South Dakota 251 3:43 230 11:52 24:33.3 6:36
225 4 187 Megan Janezic FR Loyola Chicago 223 3:40 223 11:49 24:33.7 6:36
226 25 37 Michelle Volz FR Minnesota 212 3:39 250 12:00 24:35.7 6:36
227 6 325 Sarah Wickman SR South Dakota 254 3:44 232 11:52 24:37.3 6:37
228 26 34 Bre Valle FR Minnesota 232 3:41 234 11:53 24:37.5 6:37
229 9 289 Keltie John SO Rice 122 3:32 225 11:51 24:39.3 6:37
230 6 355 Annie Barry SO US Naval Academy 220 3:40 238 11:54 24:40.4 6:38
231 27 7 Jamie Dittmar JR Minnesota 235 3:41 236 11:53 24:41.7 6:38
232 4 383 Abby Anderson Unattached 207 3:38 233 11:52 24:44.3 6:39
233 2 235 Lindsay Dereadt SO Northern Illinois 236 3:42 257 12:03 24:44.3 6:39
234 28 17 Amanda Meagher SO Minnesota 242 3:42 259 12:05 24:44.9 6:39
235 5 333 Mariah Hofer FR South Dakota State 261 3:44 246 11:58 24:45.5 6:39
236 8 84 Heather Garcia JR Boston College 125 3:32 224 11:50 24:46.5 6:39
237 29 13 Katie Hill FR Minnesota 246 3:43 255 12:03 24:50.1 6:40
238 30 4 Kendall Cederstrom SO Minnesota 229 3:41 231 11:52 24:50.6 6:40
239 7 321 Sigornie Pfefferle SO South Dakota 267 3:45 262 12:07 24:51.6 6:41
240 7 143 Amanda Marwitz FR Drake 231 3:41 254 12:02 24:51.9 6:41
241 31 11 Jaci Edmonds JR Minnesota 268 3:46 242 11:55 24:52.6 6:41
242 5 43 Alana Soderberg JR Alberta 169 3:35 211 11:40 24:54.4 6:41
243 6 111 Stephanie Taylor FR Coastal Carolina 219 3:39 249 12:00 24:56.9 6:42
244 8 317 Ali Gress SO South Dakota 277 3:48 261 12:07 24:57.9 6:42
245 6 329 Katie Boote FR South Dakota State 262 3:45 252 12:01 25:00.3 6:43
246 32 22 Caitlin Olson FR Minnesota 278 3:48 266 12:08 25:00.3 6:43
247 5 183 Liz Butler JR Loyola Chicago 225 3:40 240 11:54 25:00.6 6:43
248 9 256 Emily Olsen SO Oregon State 198 3:37 243 11:57 25:00.9 6:43
249 7 372 Ellie Webster FR US Naval Academy 279 3:48 253 12:01 25:02.2 6:43
250 9 314 Jessica Brandli SO South Dakota 287 3:49 270 12:11 25:03.2 6:44
251 3 237 Nora Ferguson FR Northern Illinois 253 3:43 264 12:08 25:04.9 6:44
252 8 370 Aimee Brenner SR US Naval Academy 248 3:43 267 12:10 25:06.0 6:44
253 6 184 Alyvia Clark FR Loyola Chicago 239 3:42 245 11:57 25:09.8 6:45
254 7 337 Josie Oakland SO South Dakota State 282 3:48 278 12:21 25:10.6 6:46
255 7 189 Alison Rack SR Loyola Chicago 185 3:36 258 12:04 25:12.1 6:46
256 3 224 Kahla Erickson FR North Dakota 271 3:47 269 12:11 25:12.7 6:46
257 9 359 Sam Carl FR US Naval Academy 276 3:48 268 12:10 25:15.2 6:47
258 6 74 Sarah Bisterfeldt FR Boise State 265 3:45 271 12:11 25:15.9 6:47
259 8 330 Krista Creager SO South Dakota State 257 3:44 229 11:52 25:16.5 6:47
260 33 12 Becca Gusmer SO Minnesota 216 3:39 251 12:00 25:20.4 6:48
261 34 31 Megan Smith JR Minnesota 252 3:43 274 12:13 25:21.3 6:49
262 4 243 Sunsea Shaw SR Northern Illinois 292 3:52 279 12:23 25:22.2 6:49
263 10 319 Alena Laber FR South Dakota 283 3:48 276 12:18 25:24.7 6:49
264 8 150 Celia Venezia FR Drake 240 3:42 275 12:14 25:26.2 6:50
265 5 239 Claire McAuley FR Northern Illinois 244 3:43 265 12:08 25:27.5 6:50
266 8 186 Kelly Egan SO Loyola Chicago 226 3:40 263 12:08 25:29.2 6:51
267 10 363 Mary Jordan FR US Naval Academy 247 3:43 272 12:11 25:29.4 6:51
268 4 394 Katherine Enabnit JR North Dakota 258 3:44 260 12:06 25:31.1 6:51
269 11 323 Kristin Steffen FR South Dakota 256 3:44 247 11:58 25:31.4 6:51
270 9 188 Danielle Locascio SR Loyola Chicago 269 3:46 281 12:26 25:37.3 6:53
271 35 20 Marie Muscala SO Minnesota 243 3:42 248 11:59 25:37.9 6:53
272 5 229 Taylor Pintar FR North Dakota 288 3:51 280 12:26 25:48.5 6:56
273 6 230 Brittany Ungs FR North Dakota 290 3:51 284 12:32 25:54.2 6:57
274 7 220 Jordyn Dass FR North Dakota 289 3:51 282 12:30 25:55.3 6:58
275 8 228 Victoria Lutz FR North Dakota 293 3:52 285 12:33 25:56.8 6:58
276 9 326 Alison Anderson SR South Dakota State 285 3:49 291 12:42 26:17.0 7:03
277 10 191 Mary Whitmore FR Loyola Chicago 249 3:43 287 12:39 26:18.2 7:04
278 9 225 Casie Gates FR North Dakota 291 3:51 289 12:41 26:18.6 7:04
279 10 341 Holly Sheets FR South Dakota State 270 3:47 283 12:31 26:18.9 7:04
280 11 328 Laura Bauer SO South Dakota State 274 3:48 290 12:41 26:22.6 7:05
281 6 236 Katie Downin JR Northern Illinois 299 3:54 294 12:46 26:26.8 7:06
282 36 32 Amie Spieth JR Minnesota 281 3:48 288 12:40 26:31.0 7:07
283 12 392 Morgan Kayvan FR South Dakota 298 3:54 293 12:45 26:35.6 7:08
284 7 242 Jackie Sciacero SR Northern Illinois 294 3:53 292 12:45 26:36.7 7:09
285 8 234 Heather Childs SR Northern Illinois 297 3:54 295 12:48 26:39.2 7:09
286 12 334 Molly Kopfmann SO South Dakota State 275 3:48 286 12:38 26:49.2 7:12
287 10 227 Anna Lipetzky SO North Dakota 300 3:58 297 12:54 26:54.8 7:14
288 9 238 Katie Janssen FR Northern Illinois 295 3:54 296 12:48 27:15.8 7:19
289 10 240 Sammy McConeghey SO Northern Illinois 296 3:54 299 12:59 27:37.7 7:25
290 7 102 Krista Parks FR Central Michigan 46 3:25 51 10:44
291 7 152 Katelyn Bastert JR Duke 66 3:27 92 11:00
292 8 379 Kodi Kleven FR Utah Valley 41 3:24 145 11:14
293 7 80 Shannon Moskowitz FR Boise State 103 3:31 180 11:28
294 8 311 Laura Pramstaller SR South Carolina 157 3:34 207 11:39
295 13 331 Anna Garner JR South Dakota State 266 3:45 228 11:51
296 5 391 Morgan Sickels Unattached 263 3:45 241 11:54
297 37 21 Becca Nichols FR Minnesota 230 3:41 244 11:57
298 9 142 Kirsten Lake SO Drake 241 3:42 277 12:18
299 38 6 Ashley Deisting JR Minnesota 284 3:49 298 12:56
300 10 246 Laura Carlyle JR Oregon State 133 3:33