Kilometers for Cam 5K

back to results

Sep. 25, 2010

Kilometers for Cam 5K
St. Joseph, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Kilometers for Cam
Age Group Results
September 25, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing


5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Sarah Oren 376 18 12 20:24
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Morgan Turk Lapeer MI 264 9 33 24:20
2 Sarah Dubbert 127 11 61 26:21
3 Katie Sullivan 256 11 87 29:55
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Carley Dubbert 126 13 58 26:13
2 Stephanie Bauchet 103 13 91 30:16
3 Megan Dunlop 129 12 104 30:48
4 Michelle Ziebart 267 13 105 30:52
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Brea Osborn 211 17 43 25:11
2 Haley Barker 100 15 44 25:12
3 Rose Vargas 265 19 60 26:18
4 Danielle Kuehn 40 16 82 29:15
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Caitlyn Helms 158 24 48 25:23
2 Stephanie Vargo 86 21 95 30:33
3 Samantha Beaudette 105 22 100 30:40
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jacqueline Englert 132 26 54 25:49
2 Nancy Caswell 113 29 90 29:59
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Melissa Cosich 115 33 21 23:19
2 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer MI 179 32 23 23:23
3 Jen Ort 209 34 49 25:26
4 Lora Marsh 274 32 55 25:52
5 Liz Brown 372 34 57 26:06
6 Veronica Valentino 374 34 63 26:23
7 April Hooks 164 30 72 27:25
8 Corrinne Sandor 278 34 74 27:56
9 Sherry Dejong 122 32 75 28:16
10 Renee Nagel 203 32 80 29:01
11 Sarah Ihne 169 33 85 29:40
12 Tina Streu 252 31 97 30:39
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Amy Peterson 220 36 67 26:43
2 Nicole Hilsenbeck 161 35 69 27:00
3 Tammy Tallis 258 39 76 28:19
4 Mary Bielecki 107 35 83 29:19
5 Melissa Scott 243 39 86 29:49
6 Katie Hartfield 156 36 88 29:56
7 Ann Marie Shell 244 38 89 29:59
8 Laura Veldman 356 35 92 30:19
9 Jen Petzold 222 38 93 30:20
10 Heather Kolessar 175 39 107 31:04
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Cheri Lesauskis 281 41 42 25:11
2 Joni Dubbert 125 43 62 26:22
3 Kelley Rich 355 44 79 28:33
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Dawn Avery 96 48 73 27:48
2 Wendy Burg 112 49 84 29:28
3 Sherry Barnes 101 47 96 30:37
4 Lisa Salvati 234 45 99 30:39
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Marybeth Depuydt 123 54 108 31:07
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Kim Massa 377 55 65 26:37
2 Darcy Baskin 367 58 78 28:26
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Ranay Frame 361 25 1 17:17
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Unknown Partic. 271 271 7 19:40
Top

Male 8 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Rogelio Campillo 273 0 37 24:51
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Maxim Bauchet 104 11 68 26:57
2 Brigg True 263 10 81 29:03
3 Brendan Halko 151 10 98 30:39
4 Alex Pinkowski 368 10 101 30:41
5 Nick Gersonde 138 10 109 31:08
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Tj Halko 150 12 103 30:45
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Michael Hoodlebrink 162 15 5 19:30
2 Evan Heuge 284 15 31 23:57
3 Matt Hannan 154 15 34 24:34
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Nick Jantz 268 20 3 18:23
2 Kurt Schlipp 275 20 10 20:06
3 Erik Simpson 246 23 39 24:59
4 John Smillie 247 23 52 25:35
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Avi Dsouza 124 26 14 21:34
2 Jason Black 360 25 59 26:15
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Aaron Youngstedt 291 34 6 19:36
2 Cory Buist 111 32 13 20:28
3 Mark Schulz 242 32 35 24:46
4 Nathan Wolf 366 30 46 25:16
5 Luke Lori 182 31 47 25:19
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Elliott Stowe 251 38 2 18:01
2 Joe Lasceski Saginaw MI 178 36 4 18:51
3 Ryan Taylor 365 36 11 20:14
4 Jeff Gibson 140 37 17 21:55
5 Bryan Bailey 97 38 18 22:11
6 Jason Schmidt 239 39 20 23:17
7 Daniel Page-Wood 212 36 26 23:32
8 Ed Blesy 108 39 29 23:48
9 Ben Cartwright 375 38 32 24:01
10 Mark Hartfield 157 39 56 25:57
11 Jason Gutierrez 146 35 77 28:22
12 Julian Petzold 221 39 94 30:31
13 Brian Hakeem 147 38 102 30:42
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jim Stringer 279 42 28 23:39
2 Ray Cox 116 41 40 24:59
3 Phil Molloy 196 43 41 25:06
4 Pete Gersonde 139 43 106 31:02
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Dan Mitchell 378 47 8 19:50
2 Jim Oren 208 48 16 21:50
3 Doug Bonawitz 283 48 24 23:26
4 Michael Goslee 142 48 30 23:51
5 Bob Pinkowski 224 48 36 24:51
6 Kenneth Rochefort 276 46 38 24:58
7 Greg Ruggles 233 47 51 25:32
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Michael O'Hearn 379 50 9 20:01
2 Timothy Walls 352 52 15 21:46
3 Jim Petro 353 50 22 23:20
4 Kurt Eheart 131 50 25 23:30
5 Jeff Cayo 351 54 27 23:33
6 Larry Ferguson 392 53 50 25:28
7 Dennis Zebell 380 52 53 25:49
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Mark Giffers 362 56 19 22:34
2 George Gardiner 135 58 45 25:12
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Les Collins 354 70 64 26:26
2 Alan Lutz 277 65 66 26:39
3 Robert Husek 166 66 70 27:04
4 Walter Pa
scal 213 67 71 27:23




Kilometers for Cam
Age Group Results
September 25, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K Walk
Top
Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Maria McCoy 190 14 4 25:14
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Lauren Metzger 193 26 6 28:48
2 Robyn Malone 187 36 8 30:16
3 Chris Martin 188 37 9 30:20
4 Hannah Monte 198 15
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Kyle Munro 202 27 1 21:57
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Joshua Maines 184 14 2 23:06
2 Jeff Momany 197 36 3 24:19
3 Reuben Maines 185 15 5 28:09
4 Burke Nagel 204 32 7 28:49

St. Joseph, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.