SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL

back to results

Sep. 8, 2010

SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL
Springport, MI
Provided by Playmakers


BOYS DIVISION I
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 August Pappas Chelsea 16:05 Napoleon 61
2 Blake Graves Napoleon 16:25 Chelsea 72
3 Bryce Bradley Chelsea 16:39 Milan 83
4 Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids 17:11 Eaton Rapids 89
5 Andrew Benkovsky Eaton Rapids 17:16 Stockbridge 112
6 Ike Fink Milan 17:20 Jackson 133
7 Kyle Losey Stockbridge 17:31 Onsted 150
8 Nathan Anderson Milan 17:42 Coldwater 181
9 Dalton Moulton Napoleon 17:45
10 Brian Filter Onsted 17:48
11 Zack Wobrock Onsted 17:50
12 Alex Armstrong Stockbridge 17:52
13 Chris Beckman Napoleon 17:59
14 Camron Kunsulman Jackson 18:19
15 Carter Hayes Milan 18:25
16 Tyler LaSerra Napoleon 18:26
17 Angel Gamen Coldwater 18:27
18 Cameron Leist Coldwater 18:32
19 Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 18:39
20 Austin Horn Chelsea 18:43
21 Brian Dillon Napoleon 18:53
22 Dylan Miller Milan 18:54
23 Avery Osentoski Chelsea 18:55
24 Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge 18:56
25 Charlie Miler Chelsea 18:56
26 Chris Flint Jackson 18:56
27 Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids 18:57
28 Adam Bauer Napoleon 18:58
29 Tony DeAgostino Jackson 19:04
30 Anthony Rickie Stockbridge 19:06
31 Stephan Dulworth Jackson 19:07
32 Nate Pyle Milan 19:16
33 Geurin Rowland Jackson 19:17
34 Robert Baker Eaton Rapids 19:17
35 Bryant Sweet Eaton Rapids 19:24
36 Kyle Allen Napoleon 19:29
37 Reed Walker Jackson 19:32
38 Andrei Lange Eaton Rapids 19:33
39 David Campbell Stockbridge 19:40
40 Devan Yoxheimen Jackson 19:51
41 Sean Owsely Chelsea 19:53
42 Ryan Gentner Onsted 19:56
43 Matt Sweet Onsted 19:56
44 Zach Gentner Onsted 20:10
45 Taylor McLean Milan 20:24
46 Cody Hewitt Onsted 20:25
47 Austin Little Coldwater 20:40
48 Evan Upshur Stockbridge 21:12
49 Thomas Wenzlick Coldwater 21:32
50 Dalton Grubb Coldwater 21:35
51 Chad Elmer Stockbridge 21:36
52 Elliotz Holzman Milan 21:40
53 Alex Snyr Onsted 22:19

GIRLS DIVISION I
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Jacquie Fillmore Stockbridge 20:27 Stockbridge 21
2 Lindsey Poll Stockbridge 20:39 Eaton Rapids 75
3 Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge 20:40 Napoleon 104
4 Jaycie Littley Coldwater 20:53 Jackson 107
5 Kate Laverty Eaton Rapids 21:05 Coldwater 117
6 Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 21:14 Milan 126
7 Nicole Rando Jackson 21:15 Onsted 127
8 Kaitlin Truman Eaton Rapids 21:21
9 Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge 21:24
10 Morgan Olson Onsted 21:27
11 Emily Hayes Napoleon 21:32
12 Laura Heath Milan 21:43
13 Katelyn Dunn Coldwater 21:44
14 Lindsey O'Leary Eaton Rapids 21:56
15 Paige Albert Napoleon 22:02
16 Lizzy Benedetto Jackson 22:08
17 Heidi Wobrock Onsted 22:13
18 Becca Schott Coldwater 22:17
19 Grace Albers Milan 22:22
20 Sophin Blackwell Jackson 22:24
21 Hannah Reynard Napoleon 22:31
22 Kate Hankins Napoleon 22:33
23 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 22:45
24 Julia Snider Stockbridge 22:47
25 Lacey Iams Eaton Rapids 22:53
26 Sydney Myers Onsted 22:56
27 Tara Lewis Milan 22:56
28 Micah Ward Stockbridge 23:02
29 Cortney Barnett Eaton Rapids 23:04
30 Danielle Anderson Milan 23:14
31 Ashley Ramsey Jackson 23:19
32 Alicia Price Onsted 23:25
33 Rachael Tenison Jackson 23:30
34 Mandy Harns Eaton Rapids 23:32
35 Danielle Wood Napoleon 23:35
36 Emma Hofer Napoleon 23:42
37 A.J. Ennis Jackson 23:45
38 Sydney Hajduk Milan 23:50
39 Natalee Dally Coldwater 24:35:00
40 Chabrielle Gollman Milan 24:49:00
41 Kelsey Goostry Napoleon 25:11:00
42 Kaylene Lowe Onsted 25:15:00
43 Preslie Bergman Coldwater 25:16:00
44 Taylor Mead Onsted 25:36:00
45 Lauren Smith Milan 25:42:00
46 Olivia Wiece Onsted 26:02:00
47 Sonja Brinkmann Coldwater 26:08:00
48 Audrey Tappenden Coldwater 26:11:00



BOYS DIVISION II
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Jalen Weaver Albion 16:59 Hanover-Horton 54
2 Bryan Peoples Albion 17:02 Albion 67
3 Bryce Stroedo Hanover-Horton 17:08 Leslie 107
4 Matt Konigcski Hanover-Horton 17:16 Vandercook Lake 123
5 Tyler Harrison Leslie 17:16 Michigan Center 126
6 Jon Clore Hanover-Horton 17:54 Grass Lake 130
7 Ben Heuser Manchester 18:12 Manchester 161
8 Brandon Bristow Michigan Center 18:13 Quincy 181
9 Nathan Horton Vandercook Lake 18:16 Jonesville 198
10 Paul Rankin Grass Lake 18:20 East Jackson 259
11 Matt Kemner Manchester 18:26
12 Kevin Allen Grass Lake 18:28
13 Charlie Briner Jonesville 18:29
14 Zach Hudson Albion 18:30
15 David Powers Michigan Center 18:34
16 Matt Subject Leslie 18:36
17 Darrien Torres Albion 18:43
18 Riley Horn Quincy 18:56
19 Chase Tropf Leslie 18:57
20 Isaac Pringle Hanover-Horton 18:57
21 Zach Kellogg Hanover-Horton 19:03
22 Zach Schramm East Jackson 19:10
23 Danny Williams Vandercook Lake 19:25
24 Caleb Smith Vandercook Lake 19:27
25 Andrew Sines Jonesville 19:29
26 Stephen O'Neill Grass Lake 19:33
27 Spencer Lukoski Michigan Center 19:42
28 Joe Mazur Manchester 19:58
29 Ridge DeRosia Grass Lake 20:01
30 Casey Harvey Vandercook Lake 20:04
31 Josh Steckelberg Leslie 20:05
32 Kyler Milosh Michigan Center 20:06
33 Darius Crum Albion 20:10
34 Kim O'Connell Hanover-Horton 20:13
35 Ben Hayward Hanover-Horton 20:16
36 Cody Davis Leslie 20:17
37 Emmett Monroe Vandercook Lake 20:18
38 Justin Gibbs Leslie 20:18
39 Clayton Rzepka Quincy 20:19
40 Ryan Marriott Quincy 20:28
41 Ethan Marshall Quincy 20:29
42 Justin Keller Leslie 20:32
43 Hunter Winger Quincy 20:39
44 Brennan Furman Michigan Center 20:47
45 Donald VannEpps Vandercook Lake 20:52
46 Logan Kestner Quincy 21:03
47 Zach Taylor Michigan Center 21:04
48 Chad Wolff Jonesville 21:17
49 Zack Smith Vandercook Lake 21:19
50 Austin Hayne Jonesville 21:25
51 Brenden Cole Michigan Center 21:35
52 Nate Fischer Manchester 22:19
53 Taylor Heckman Grass Lake 22:31
54 David Sherwood Grass Lake 22:56
55 Austin Berlin East Jackson 22:57
56 Zach Slack Quincy 22:59
57 Marc Medina East Jackson 23:01
58 Sean Cornell Albion 23:14
59 Mike Mullins Albion 23:33
60 Trevor Murray Grass Lake 24:42:00
61 Nick Borrego East Jackson 24:44:00
62 Nick Font Jonesville 27:27:00
63 Brent Boucha Manchester 27:48:00
64 Jake Miller East Jackson 30:07:00

GIRLS DIVISION II
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Lindsey Burdette Hanover-Horton 18:37 Hanover-Horton 18
2 Megan Hubbard Hanover-Horton 19:33 Leslie 51
3 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 19:59 Michigan Center 112
4 Shannon Morgan Hanover-Horton 20:16 Manchester 126
5 Kelly Morgan Hanover-Horton 20:17 Quincy 146
6 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 20:18 Vandercook Lake 182
7 Kayla Smith Leslie 20:28 Jonesville 192
8 Alyssa Bracy Quincy 20:42 Grass Lake 208
9 Emily Wregek Hanover-Horton 20:44 Albion 215
10 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 20:47 East Jackson 252
11 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 20:56
12 Lindsey Vhinavare Hanover-Horton 20:58
13 Jackie Timosztk Manchester 21:21
14 Christy Weidmayer Manchester 21:32
15 Bree Taylor Michigan Center 21:41
16 Lexi Vasbinder Vandercook Lake 21:43
17 Krissie Bevier Michigan Center 21:48
18 Sydney Rubiegh Grass Lake 22:06
19 Albion 22:11
20 Sarah Subject Leslie 22:19
21 Kassie Bevier Michigan Center 22:29
22 Rachel Mayhew Jonesville 22:36
23 Nicole Wixson Leslie 22:39
24 Jenna Chandler Manchester 22:49
25 Ashley Zamer East Jackson 23:04
26 Jessica Miller Jonesville 23:25
27 Megan Karney Quincy 23:36
28 Andrea Hess Jonesville 23:39
29 Brooke Taylor Michigan Center 23:50
30 Alyssa Hicks Michigan Center 23:51
31 Jade Sharrer Michigan Center 24:03:00
32 Kennedi Showerman Vandercook Lake 24:03:00
33 Sasha Burrett Quincy 24:18:00
34 Albion 24:22:00
35 Kayleigh Wilson Vandercook Lake 24:27:00
36 Jenny Kempher Manchester 24:28:00
37 Megan Martin Leslie 24:31:00
38 Kelsey Bean Quincy 24:34:00
39 Evelyn Dority Manchester 24:49:00
40 Markalla Longardner Quincy 24:57:00
41 Kylie Sanders East Jackson 25:01:00
42 Bethany Myers Quincy 25:01:00
43 Samantha Norton Quincy 25:06:00
44 Makayla Brant Grass Lake 25:18:00
45 Ciara Weatzbar Vandercook Lake 25:26:00
46 McKanzie Mahlmeister Grass Lake 25:26:00
47 Albion 25:30:00
48 Rachel Mduar Grass Lake 25:41:00
49 Alex Mazur Manchester 25:48:00
50 Marina Ostoszeuski Michigan Center 25:49:00
51 Taylor Fegan Manchester 26:03:00
52 Emily Kellner Grass Lake 26:32:00
53 Rachel Mitchell Grass Lake 26:39:00
54 Aliyah Bushinski Vandercook Lake 26:58:00
55 Autumn Trombley Jonesville 27:22:00
56 Shannon Lester Grass Lake 27:28:00
57 Albion 28:14:00
58 Albion 29:55:00
59 Brandi Fenwick East Jackson 30:39:00
60 Albion 34:36:00
61 Allison Earnest Jonesville 34:39:00
62 Albion 40:35:00



BOYS DIVISION III
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Spencer Nousain Concord 16:06 Concord 33
2 Austin Wigent Reading 17:13 Litchfield 70
3 Dominick Reed Athens 17:25 Bellevue 101
4 Nate Hart Bellevue 17:27 Sand Creek 123
5 Ian Miller Concord 17:32 Athens 145
6 Tony Fuller Bellevue 17:56 Reading 162
7 Sam Comden Concord 18:07 Jackson Chrisitian 176
8 Parker Saenz Concord 18:15 Will Carleton 201
9 Joel Wheeler Will Carleton 18:34 Homer 204
10 Tyler Green Litchfield 18:38 Springport 224
11 Matt Marine Sand Creek 18:47 Lansing Christian 269
12 Mason Nousain Concord 18:55
13 Scottie Steele Litchfield 19:02
14 Travis Bible Litchfield 19:13
15 Jordan Rials Litchfield 19:15
16 Foster Hampton Concord 19:21
17 Will Fairchild Athens 19:31
18 Brandon Wheeler Litchfield 19:31
19 Cody Calhoun Homer 19:42
20 Ryan Kline Homer 19:43
21 Tanner Williams Concord 19:44
22 Josh Dendy Jackson Christian 19:54
23 Ethan Hall Bellevue 19:59
24 Stephen Sykes Litchfield 20:13
25 Byan Bush Sand Creek 20:29
26 Nick Howard Sand Creek 20:33
27 Chase Maxson Bellevue 20:37
28 Kolin Michael Reading 20:42
29 Erik Heckel Litchfield 20:52
30 Ryan Knox Sand Creek 20:53
31 Drew Creek Sand Creek 20:53
32 Chris Seto Jackson Christian 21:22
33 Taylor Moubray Springport 21:28
34 Ace Russell Springport 21:36
35 Patrick Woderstradt Athens 21:44
36 Matt Dubensky Jackson Christian 21:44
37 Jack Gadwood Will Carleton 21:46
38 Josh Thomas Jackson Christian 21:49
39 Xander Wedil Athens 21:57
40 Lucas Spragg Reading 21:59
41 Josh O'Dell Bellevue 22:15
42 Jack Guffey Sand Creek 22:24
43 Paul Childress Lansing Christian 22:39
44 Tyler Willett Sand Creek 22:43
45 Colin DeLoach Reading 23:15
46 Zack Ludtke Springport 23:50
47 Sorawit Amornwutiroj Reading 24:02:00
48 Colin Axon Jackson Christian 24:10:00
49 Barak Howell Jackson Christian 24:27:00
50 Devan Clark Will Carleton 25:07:00
51 Kevin Schuetz Athens 25:12:00
52 Jed Woods Will Carleton 25:55:00
53 Alec MacDonald Will Carleton 27:25:00
54 Josiah Buhl Homer 31:19:00

GIRLS DIVISION III
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Amanda Reagle Homer 20:59 Concord 39
2 Miah Hagy Lansing Christian 21:36 Lansing Christian 50
3 Sydnee Hubbard Concord 21:36 Homer 130
4 Amanda Smith Bellevue 21:46 Bellevue 141
5 Elizabeth Perkins Lansing Christian 21:47 Sand Creek 144
6 Johnica March Homer 22:07 Reading 153
7 Shayla Neelis Concord 22:18 Athens 157
8 Jessica Saldana Concord 23:03 Will Carleton 165
9 Courtney Myers Lansing Christian 23:14 Litchfield 185
10 Rachel Clark Concord 23:17 Springport 241
11 Courtney Clark Concord 23:18 Jackson Christian 244
12 Hallie Roof Hildreth Sand Creek 23:21
13 Ericka Loew Athens 23:33
14 Rachel Graziano Lansing Christian 23:37
15 Alley Comden Concord 23:42
16 Kimberly Wykes Litchfield 23:50
17 Kelsey Duryes Reading 23:54
18 Emily Pease Bellevue 23:59
19 Kelsey Brigham Concord 24:02:00
20 Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian 24:06:00
21 Melinda Severance Litchfield 24:23:00
22 Kristen Westdale Will Carleton 24:47:00
23 Genna Gilroy Athens 24:55:00
24 Erica Oram Sand Creek 24:55:00
25 Denise Gronemeijer Athens 25:17:00
26 Morgan Elines Bellevue 25:24:00
27 Shelby Roof Hildreth Sand Creek 25:31:00
28 Brittany Couch Reading 25:38:00
29 Ellie Lovell Sand Creek 25:41:00
30 Allyson McNeil Jackson Christian 25:53:00
31 Elizabeth Mende Will Carleton 26:32:00
32 Veronica Mende Will Carleton 26:33:00
33 Kahley Emens Springport 26:34:00
34 Karla Maejovsky Reading 26:37:00
35 Paige McCririe Will Carleton 26:48:00
36 Bravlyn Alanis Reading 26:50:00
37 Lansing Christian 26:53:00
38 Kim Davis Reading 27:08:00
39 Sam Anderson Homer 27:21:00
40 Kelsie Wertzel Homer 27:27:00
41 Emily Rice Bellevue 27:42:00
42 Lansing Christian 27:58:00
43 MacKenzie Castle Litchfield 28:06:00
44 Stacy Bangert Homer 28:11:00
45 Ellie Shewman Will Carleton 28:24:00
46 McKenize Fuller Athens 28:30:00
47 Sarah Wonsey Homer 28:43:00
48 Devan Madden Homer 29:06:00
49 Lisa Suton Springport 34:10:00
50 Dana Dunn Athens 36:43:00
51 Alexis Byers Will Carleton 39:01:00



BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Zak Mudge Hanover-Horton 18:47 Eaton Rapids 30
2 Louis Krueger Napoleon 19:09 Napeleon 88
3 Nick Ferris Eaton Rapids 19:09 Chelsea 98
4 Kyle Price Eaton Rapids 19:21 Hanover-Horton 126
5 Landon Allen Eaton Rapids 19:23 Milan 150
6 Jake Walker Eaton Rapids 19:28 Jackson 167
7 Steven Wiltse Leslie 19:38 Leslie 223
8 Austin Gray Chelsea 19:43 Quincy 237
9 Derek Kinney Hanover-Horton 19:47 Grass Lake 370
10 Branden Farthing Napoleon 19:52
11 Cameron Anderson Onsted 19:53
12 Austin Belanger-Iott Eaton Rapids 19:55
13 Frank Kurtz Milan 20:00
14 Rick Kurtz Milan 20:02
15 Brian Parkinson Chelsea 20:05
16 Spencer Hofer Napoleon 20:05
17 Jack Abemathy Chelsea 20:10
18 Sacret Collier Concord 20:13
19 Zach Adams Napoleon 20:14
20 Cody Mullins Jackson 20:18
21 Anthony Frank Onsted 20:21
22 20:22
23 Kenny Burkhead Jackson 20:23
24 Tyler Bapst Hanover-Horton 20:30
25 20:31
26 Josh Lee Chelsea 20:35
27 Cory Gyulveszi Milan 20:46
28 20:50
29 20:55
30 Garrett Tremaine Leslie 20:57
31 Ben Doane Leslie 21:00
32 Mark Gilbert Chelsea 21:14
33 Avery Blanks Jackson 21:17
34 Dylan Searle Quincy 21:20
35 Shane McBrath Chelsea 21:20
36 Matt Busen Stockbridge 21:25
37 Markus Loveberry Quincy 21:25
38 21:26
39 21:27
40 Austin McRae Hanover-Horton 21:30
41 Steve Rule Napoleon 21:30
42 Tapa Kousten Napoleon 21:36
43 Tim Sprangel Jackson 21:37
44 Tanner Rohabach Onsted 21:42
45 Daniel McCall Milan 21:44
46 Ezra Chelsea 21:45
47 Andrew White Napoleon 21:46
48 Graham Peterson Jackson 21:47
49 Jason Kunselman Jackson 21:50
50 Chet Trine Quincy 21:52
51 Carl Koyle Milan 21:59
52 Matt Chiilds Hanover-Horton 22:00
53 Devin Martin Litchfield 22:07
54 Nic Cooper Stockbridge 22:09
55 Ethan Ray Grass Lake 22:10
56 Kody Hard Quincy 22:12
57 Ben Albright Jackson 22:21
58 Justin Marsh Litchfield 22:28
59 Luke Olson Stockbridge 22:47
60 Luke Wiser Quincy 22:51
61 22:51
62 Casey Bouse Milan 22:52
63 Jordan Clapp Onsted 22:59
64 23:00
65 23:05
66 23:06
67 Nate Burkhead Jackson 23:09
68 23:17
69 23:23
70 23:23
71 Kevin Gorman Leslie 23:25
72 Christian Dillion Milan 23:30
73 23:43
74 Anthony Fanzi Grass Lake 23:44
75 William Dale Stockbridge 23:48
76 Andrew Lovery Jackson 23:53
77 Michael Weathers Vandercook Lake 24:00:00
78 24:02:00
79 Gage Lammers Grass Lake 24:03:00
80 El Weeks Grass Lake 24:08:00
81 24:09:00
82 Jeremy Sherwood Grass Lake 24:18:00
83 24:30:00
84 Steven Dunko Leslie 24:46:00
85 Clayton Dean Quincy 25:20:00
86 Booker Walker Jackson 25:24:00
87 Mike Zeiler Hanover-Horton 25:25:00
88 Tyler Hall Jackson 26:53:00
89 27:02:00
90 Adam Richards Grass Lake 27:31:00
91 Peyton Dunning Hanover-Horton 27:46:00
92 27:55:00
93 Kobah Miada Milan 28:22:00
94 Eijau Taner Hanover-Horton 28:23:00

GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY
Place Name School Time Team Points
1 Sierra Melling Hanover-Horton 21:13 Hanover-Horton 23
2 Kayla Piloske Hanover-Horton 22:22 Milan 42
3 Madison McLellard Stockbridge 22:25 Eaton Rapids 56
4 Nataline Huntoon Hanover-Horton 22:32 Leslie 126
5 Alxis Diglman Hanover-Horton 22:34 Stockbridge 134
6 Mason Eaton Rapids 22:48 Quincy 233
7 23:02
8 St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 23:20
9 Cooper Eaton Rapids 23:25
10 Hailey Willett Leslie 23:32
11 Alysa Keiser Hanover-Horton 23:43
12 Stepvany Miller Hanover-Horton 24:00:00
13 Madison Cox Hanover-Horton 24:02:00
14 Olson Eaton Rapids 24:03:00
15 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 24:09:00
16 Chara Sykes Hanover-Horton 24:15:00
17 Maize Orrick Leslie 24:16:00
18 Caroline White Stockbridge 24:19:00
19 Mead Eaton Rapids 24:20:00
20 24:23:00
21 Lauren Howe Hanover-Horton 24:25:00
22 Sarah Payne Concord 24:27:00
23 Julia Toman Onsted 24:29:00
24 Steffanie Hampton Leslie 24:30:00
25 Parker Eaton Rapids 24:38:00
26 Sutfin Eaton Rapids 25:01:00
27 Ali Shepherd Concord 25:07:00
28 Chelsea Strauss Quincy 25:24:00
29 Hannah Ross Onsted 25:25:00
30 Lindsay Hollinger jackson 25:44:00
31 25:46:00
32 Taylor Lewis Milan 26:01:00
33 Becca Glei Coldwater 26:06:00
34 Lauren Doane Leslie 26:10:00
35 Madelyn Below jackson 26:20:00
36 Sarah Meissner Milan 26:23:00
37 Erin Dunlap Vandercook Lake 26:33:00
38 Rachel Ritler Vandercook Lake 26:35:00
39 Nina Mayer Milan 26:37:00
40 Shayne Fitzgerald jackson 26:37:00
41 Oza Leslie 26:38:00
42 Jesse Lockin Quincy 26:45:00
43 Katie Wedemeyer Onsted 27:00:00
44 Karen Haught Leslie 27:07:00
45 Taylor Winnie Stockbridge 27:12:00
46 27:21:00
47 Nickole Bliven Leslie 27:44:00
48 27:51:00
49 Maya Fisher Milan 27:55:00
50 Shaena Mawby Quincy 27:57:00
51 Mariah Littley Coldwater 28:02:00
52 Mariah Supianoski Quincy 28:29:00
53 Melody Theut Stockbridge 28:42:00
54 28:55:00
55 Leslie 28:57:00
56 Lucia Alfaro Milan 28:58:00
57 Elizabeth Sprangel jackson 29:04:00
58 Melissa Ballard Concord 29:21:00
59 Ally Muscato Stockbridge 29:23:00
60 29:41:00
61 Brogan Veysey-White Quincy 30:00:00
62 Courtney Bowerman Milan 30:07:00
63 Ashley Maldorade Grass Lake 30:16:00
64 Kaylean Myers Onsted 31:26:00
65 Sarah Zajac Milan 32:00:00
66 Shelby Maldorade Grass Lake 35:39:00
67 Leslie 40:54:00
68 40:35:00