Ovid-Elsie Marauder Cross Country Invitational

back to results

Sep. 8, 2010

Ovid-Elsie Marauder Cross Country Invitational
Elsie, MI
Provided by Playmakers
and Michigan Running Foundation


Ovid-Elsie Marauder Cross Country Invitational
September 8, 2010
Results by Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])
Overall finish list - boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 74 Ben Sievert Frankenmuth 16:26.5 5:18/M
2 2 65 Eric Edmond Frankenmuth 16:35.3 5:21/M
3 3 83 Lennart Grube Ovid-Elsie 16:58.9 5:28/M
4 4 44 Austin Winter Lansing Catholic 17:09.7 5:32/M
5 5 29 Jimmy Hicks Lansing Catholic 17:15.9 5:34/M
6 6 24 Tucker Seese Lakewood 17:28.7 5:38/M
7 7 45 Zachary Zingsheim Lansing Catholic 17:33.6 5:40/M
8 8 304 Nate Kimble DeWitt 18:00.8 5:48/M
9 9 88 Luke Hurst Ovid-Elsie 18:03.9 5:49/M
10 10 34 Joe Marrah Lansing Catholic 18:06.1 5:50/M
11 11 67 Jake Hall Frankenmuth 18:06.5 5:50/M
12 12 94 Drew Brown Bath 18:08.1 5:51/M
13 13 32 Mitchell Lebel Lansing Catholic 18:12.0 5:52/M
14 (< 5) 13 Charlie Clark Beal City 18:16.0 5:54/M
15 14 47 Josh Klein Fowler 18:16.3 5:54/M
16 15 72 Kent Redford Frankenmuth 18:17.9 5:54/M
17 16 87 Marques Horak Ovid-Elsie 18:18.4 5:54/M
18 (< 5) 77 Miles Drobish Durand 18:18.7 5:54/M
19 (< 5) 17 Zachary Little Laingsburg 18:18.9 5:54/M
20 17 89 Tyler Jensen Ovid-Elsie 18:22.4 5:55/M
21 18 42 Nate Warriner Lansing Catholic 18:23.0 5:56/M
22 19 86 Mark Hoffman Ovid-Elsie 18:25.2 5:56/M
23 20 104 Nick Thomas Bath 18:26.2 5:57/M
24 (< 5) 78 Cody Duguid Durand 18:27.8 5:57/M
25 21 105 Travis Vaillancourt Bath 18:30.7 5:58/M
26 22 33 Spencer Lebel Lansing Catholic 18:38.8 6:01/M
27 23 60 Austin Ronspees Fowlerville 18:45.3 6:03/M
28 24 46 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 18:49.9 6:04/M
29 (< 5) 18 Adam Stewart Laingsburg 18:58.1 6:07/M
30 25 103 Dustin Sulcer Bath 19:07.4 6:10/M
31 26 25 Adam Senters Lakewood 19:11.9 6:11/M
32 27 1 Joe Benedict Maple Valley 19:13.6 6:12/M
33 28 66 Patrick Frahm Frankenmuth 19:14.8 6:12/M
34 29 82 Trenton Garlock Ovid-Elsie 19:16.3 6:13/M
35 30 307 Phillip McCauley DeWitt 19:20.4 6:14/M
36 31 50 Adam Travis Fowler 19:25.2 6:16/M
37 (> 7) 27 Nate Eggleston Lansing Catholic 19:26.7 6:16/M
38 32 59 Jordan Prather Fowlerville 19:28.9 6:17/M
39 (> 7) 38 Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic 19:29.8 6:17/M
40 (< 5) 14 Elton Clark Beal City 19:37.2 6:20/M
41 33 69 Brandon Knoll Frankenmuth 19:42.1 6:21/M
42 34 73 Andrew Schmitt Frankenmuth 19:42.4 6:21/M
43 35 318 Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt 19:51.4 6:24/M
44 (> 7) 41 Tom Stewart Lansing Catholic 19:56.0 6:26/M
45 36 313 Aaron Scheffler DeWitt 20:00.9 6:27/M
46 (> 7) 37 Ben Rentz Lansing Catholic 20:07.5 6:29/M
47 (> 7) 31 Nick Kelsey Lansing Catholic 20:10.5 6:30/M
48 37 26 Nolan Stoepker Lakewood 20:12.4 6:31/M
49 38 55 Zach Heximer Fowlerville 20:14.3 6:32/M
50 39 49 Brice Thelen Fowler 20:14.9 6:32/M
51 40 309 Kegan McKinnon DeWitt 20:16.0 6:32/M
52 41 19 Travis Aldrich-WilkersLakewood 20:18.0 6:33/M
53 (> 7) 64 Kyle Bronner Frankenmuth 20:20.5 6:34/M
54 (> 7) 40 Tyler Simon Lansing Catholic 20:20.8 6:34/M
55 42 300 Brian Deforrest DeWitt 20:28.2 6:36/M
56 43 100 Brett Rosekrans Bath 20:30.1 6:37/M
57 44 99 Dylan Parks Bath 20:34.4 6:38/M
58 45 303 Tyler Ellsworth DeWitt 20:36.1 6:39/M
59 (> 7) 305 Henry Lee DeWitt 20:36.4 6:39/M
60 (< 5) 11 Andy Munro Morrice 20:40.3 6:40/M
61 46 4 Kyle Brumm Maple Valley 20:43.8 6:41/M
62 (> 7) 36 Spencer Ralph Lansing Catholic 20:49.4 6:43/M
63 47 22 J Patrick Lakewood 20:53.1 6:44/M
64 (< 5) 10 Pascual Compain Morrice 20:53.4 6:44/M
65 48 93 Tyler Billingsley Bath 20:54.4 6:45/M
66 (> 7) 71 Andrew Palmreuter Frankenmuth 20:55.0 6:45/M
67 49 85 Dylan Heeney Ovid-Elsie 20:56.3 6:45/M
68 (> 7) 312 Kyle Noyce DeWitt 20:56.9 6:45/M
69 50 3 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 20:57.2 6:45/M
70 (> 7) 101 Spencer Scott Bath 20:58.4 6:46/M
71 (> 7) 302 Patrick Donovan DeWitt 21:00.7 6:46/M
72 51 5 Tyler Brumm Maple Valley 21:04.5 6:48/M
73 52 21 Michael Kutch Lakewood 21:09.1 6:49/M
74 (> 7) 98 Russell Lipe Bath 21:09.9 6:49/M
75 (> 7) 317 Jacob Swanson DeWitt 21:11.5 6:50/M
76 53 56 Tim Neuroth Fowlerville 21:17.1 6:52/M
77 54 2 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 21:17.3 6:52/M
78 (< 5) 80 Aaron Walkling Durand 21:18.0 6:52/M
79 (> 7) 28 Phillip Harrison Lansing Catholic 21:22.4 6:54/M
80 (> 7) 39 Anthony Sevinsky Lansing Catholic 21:40.3 6:59/M
81 55 20 Gerald Grieser Lakewood 21:45.3 7:01/M
82 (> 7) 319 Brad Coulter Bath 21:46.5 7:01/M
83 (> 7) 97 David Fortini Bath 22:00.9 7:06/M
84 (> 7) 43 Dylan Westrin Lansing Catholic 22:01.1 7:06/M
85 (< 5) 112 George Watkins International Academy of Flint 22:05.3 7:07/M
86 (> 7) 35 Robbie Maudrie Lansing Catholic 22:07.5 7:08/M
87 56 53 Christian Fosler Fowlerville 22:09.3 7:09/M
88 (> 7) 30 Kevin Isaac Lansing Catholic 22:11.8 7:09/M
89 (> 7) 299 Dylan Dechatelets DeWitt 22:16.1 7:11/M
90 57 6 Darius France Maple Valley 22:16.7 7:11/M
91 58 8 Adam Voigt Maple Valley 22:19.7 7:12/M
92 (> 7) 310 Jacob Miehlke DeWitt 22:20.8 7:12/M
93 (> 7) 84 Wade Hadley Ovid-Elsie 22:21.5 7:13/M
94 (> 7) 311 Daric Mueller DeWitt 22:23.4 7:13/M
95 (> 7) 297 Brantley Barnes DeWitt 22:30.9 7:15/M
96 (> 7) 314 Joseph Spagnuolo DeWitt 23:00.3 7:25/M
97 59 62 Mike Shepley Fowlerville 23:05.7 7:27/M
98 60 48 Austin Martin Fowler 23:10.7 7:28/M
99 (> 7) 68 Jonathon HaubenstrickeFrankenmuth 23:11.0 7:29/M
100 61 58 Isaac Parker Fowlerville 23:14.3 7:30/M
101 (> 7) 90 Mike Lukas Ovid-Elsie 23:25.4 7:33/M
102 (> 7) 61 Corbyn Shaw Fowlerville 23:26.6 7:34/M
103 (> 7) 96 Kyle Follick Bath 23:28.2 7:34/M
104 (< 5) 111 Gino Ross International Academy of Flint 23:46.5 7:40/M
105 (< 5) 109 Paul Herring International Academy of Flint 23:50.9 7:41/M
106 (> 7) 51 Kyle Bernard Fowlerville 24:10.8 7:48/M
107 (> 7) 81 Sam Frink Ovid-Elsie 24:11.0 7:48/M
108 (< 5) 12 Ryan Thorne Morrice 24:36.5 7:56/M
109 (> 7) 54 Nick Hegberg Fowlerville 24:51.2 8:01/M
110 (> 7) 7 Robbie Hanford Maple Valley 25:15.2 8:09/M
111 (> 7) 315 Zach Starr DeWitt 25:47.7 8:19/M
112 (> 7) 57 Mitchell Newstead Fowlerville 27:46.9 8:57/M
113 (> 7) 106 Shawn Wilson Bath 27:57.5 9:01/M
114 (> 7) 308 Connor McKinnon DeWitt 28:00.4 9:02/M
115 (> 7) 316 Andrew Stine DeWitt 28:46.4 9:17/M
116 (> 7) 102 Colin Stonehouse Bath 29:07.1 9:24/M
117 (> 7) 76 Matt Sylvester Frankenmuth 30:58.5 9:59/M
118 (> 7) 95 Ruben Chavez Bath 33:21.2 10:45/M

team summary report - boys

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Catholic 39 4 5 7 10 13 18 22
Top 5 Times: 1:28:17.5
Average Time: 17:39.5

2 Frankenmuth 57 1 2 11 15 28 33 34
Top 5 Times: 1:28:41.3
Average Time: 17:44.2

3 Ovid-Elsie 64 3 9 16 17 19 29 49
Top 5 Times: 1:30:08.9
Average Time: 18:01.7

4 Bath 121 12 20 21 25 43 44 48
Top 5 Times: 1:34:42.7
Average Time: 18:56.5

5 DeWitt 149 8 30 35 36 40 42 45
Top 5 Times: 1:37:29.7
Average Time: 19:29.9

6 Lakewood 157 6 26 37 41 47 52 55
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.3
Average Time: 19:36.8

7 Fowler 168 14 24 31 39 60
Top 5 Times: 1:39:57.3
Average Time: 19:59.4

8 Fowlerville 202 23 32 38 53 56 59 61
Top 5 Times: 1:41:55.1
Average Time: 20:23.0

9 Maple Valley 228 27 46 50 51 54 57 58
Top 5 Times: 1:43:16.6
Average Time: 20:39.3

Inc. Durand 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Beal City 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Laingsburg 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. International Academy of Flint 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morrice 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:



Ovid-Elsie Marauder Cross Country Invitational
September 8, 2010
Results by Michigan Running Foundation ([email protected])

overall finish list - girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 175 Megan Heeder Lansing Catholic 18:36.7 6:00/M
2 (< 5) 134 Lindsay Neal North Muskegon 18:59.3 6:07/M
3 2 173 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 20:15.4 6:32/M
4 3 277 Jenny Frantz Ovid-Elsie 20:20.2 6:34/M
5 4 195 Kieren Becker Fowler 20:46.7 6:42/M
6 5 267 Madi Atkinson Durand 21:06.0 6:48/M
7 6 192 Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic 21:16.0 6:52/M
8 7 227 Carly Hammond Frankenmuth 21:22.8 6:54/M
9 8 289 Tonisty Dugan Bath 21:24.0 6:54/M
10 9 296 Kwyn Trevino Bath 21:26.9 6:55/M
11 10 165 Allie Brown Lansing Catholic 21:30.1 6:56/M
12 11 181 Faith Krogeliecki Lansing Catholic 21:46.8 7:01/M
13 12 127 Maggie Kolb Beal City 21:48.5 7:02/M
14 13 117 Jessica Rushford Maple Valley 21:49.9 7:02/M
15 14 278 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 21:57.5 7:05/M
16 15 268 Jennifer Declerg Durand 22:02.8 7:06/M
17 16 236 Sarah Worden Frankenmuth 22:03.1 7:07/M
18 17 292 Anna Kessler Bath 22:05.6 7:07/M
19 18 229 Maria Martuch Frankenmuth 22:06.8 7:08/M
20 19 203 Brooke Vanells Fowler 22:07.1 7:08/M
21 20 197 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 22:08.5 7:08/M
22 21 130 Logan Schafer Beal City 22:10.7 7:09/M
23 22 271 Sacha Flagg Durand 22:14.7 7:10/M
24 23 159 Cassie Thelen Lakewood 22:17.3 7:11/M
25 24 274 Jasmine Wildmo Durand 22:22.1 7:13/M
26 25 293 Gabi Labioda Bath 22:25.2 7:14/M
27 26 294 Jackie Micheaux Bath 22:29.7 7:15/M
28 27 258 Claire Pabst DeWitt 22:33.0 7:16/M
29 28 252 Sophia Lantz DeWitt 22:34.7 7:17/M
30 29 207 Alecia Bronikowski Fowlerville 22:37.2 7:18/M
31 30 243 Beth Coon DeWitt 22:43.0 7:20/M
32 31 178 Puma Hunter Lansing Catholic 22:45.7 7:20/M
33 32 204 Camie Wieber Fowler 22:51.0 7:22/M
34 33 184 Angelina Minniti Lansing Catholic 22:51.8 7:22/M
35 34 255 Danielle Motz DeWitt 22:52.2 7:23/M
36 35 290 Maggie Hammond Bath 22:52.6 7:23/M
37 36 215 Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville 22:53.0 7:23/M
38 37 216 Haven Taylor Fowlerville 22:54.1 7:23/M
39 38 237 Shelby Allen DeWitt 22:58.4 7:25/M
40 39 282 Kaitlyn Stevens Ovid-Elsie 23:00.4 7:25/M
41 40 276 Linnea Brandholm Ovid-Elsie 23:00.7 7:25/M
42 (> 7) 183 Aurelie McCarus Lansing Catholic 23:01.0 7:25/M
43 (> 7) 168 Annie Fata Lansing Catholic 23:02.4 7:26/M
44 41 273 Jamie Madrigal Durand 23:02.8 7:26/M
45 42 225 Monica Bourdow Frankenmuth 23:06.2 7:27/M
46 (> 7) 180 Emilia Kosciulek Lansing Catholic 23:08.1 7:28/M
47 43 291 Marissa Hilts Bath 23:16.5 7:30/M
48 (> 7) 187 Tori Reid Lansing Catholic 23:19.3 7:31/M
49 44 235 Lydia Weiss Frankenmuth 23:24.1 7:33/M
50 45 128 Hannah Neyer Beal City 23:35.4 7:36/M
51 46 269 Taylor Fagan Durand 23:40.1 7:38/M
52 47 198 Olivia Feldpausch Fowler 23:40.7 7:38/M
53 48 120 Jenna Williams Maple Valley 23:42.2 7:39/M
54 (> 7) 176 Elizabeth Hillman Lansing Catholic 23:44.7 7:39/M
55 49 201 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 23:45.4 7:40/M
56 50 250 Natalie Knauf DeWitt 23:45.7 7:40/M
57 (> 7) 288 Tayler Brown Bath 23:49.6 7:41/M
58 51 251 Renee Lacharite DeWitt 23:51.2 7:42/M
59 52 226 Claire Eischer Frankenmuth 23:51.6 7:42/M
60 (> 7) 247 Jessica Grost DeWitt 23:53.1 7:42/M
61 53 212 Jenni King Fowlerville 23:54.5 7:43/M
62 (> 7) 166 Jenny DeWitt Lansing Catholic 23:56.6 7:43/M
63 (> 7) 259 Lauren Patterson DeWitt 24:00.7 7:45/M
64 54 200 Liz Thelen Fowler 24:01.0 7:45/M
65 (> 7) 262 Ustina Shives DeWitt 24:03.0 7:45/M
66 55 118 Megan Shoemaker Maple Valley 24:03.5 7:45/M
67 56 152 Raini Osborne Lakewood 24:09.6 7:47/M
68 57 221 Ann Marie Barrett Frankenmuth 24:11.9 7:48/M
69 58 153 Maria Patrick Lakewood 24:18.1 7:50/M
70 (> 7) 224 Kirsti Biddle Frankenmuth 24:18.6 7:50/M
71 (> 7) 230 Jenna Matzke Frankenmuth 24:21.5 7:51/M
72 (> 7) 246 Kathryn Fehrenbach DeWitt 24:22.2 7:52/M
73 (> 7) 295 Pearl Sattler Bath 24:22.5 7:52/M
74 (> 7) 287 Alyssa Abendroth Bath 24:23.0 7:52/M
75 (> 7) 202 Sabrina Thelen Fowler 24:24.5 7:52/M
76 (> 7) 222 Kristina Barrett Frankenmuth 24:25.5 7:53/M
77 (> 7) 248 Abby Hadar DeWitt 24:28.9 7:54/M
78 59 155 Mycah Ridder Lakewood 24:31.7 7:55/M
79 60 272 Sarah Johnson Durand 24:32.3 7:55/M
80 (> 7) 231 Emily May Frankenmuth 24:38.3 7:57/M
81 61 119 Lynzie Trumble Maple Valley 24:41.3 7:58/M
82 (> 7) 190 Leslie Schlaack Lansing Catholic 24:44.9 7:59/M
83 (> 7) 270 Emily Fiebernitz Durand 24:46.5 7:59/M
84 62 149 Kelly Hynes Lakewood 24:48.7 8:00/M
85 63 148 Mariah Dye Lakewood 24:51.1 8:01/M
86 64 214 Jasmine Rose Fowlerville 24:55.6 8:02/M
87 (> 7) 234 Sheree Vansickle Frankenmuth 24:58.4 8:03/M
88 (> 7) 172 Caroline Francis-Bohr Lansing Catholic 25:00.2 8:04/M
89 65 208 Megan Christoson Fowlerville 25:01.0 8:04/M
90 (> 7) 232 Brianna Mayer Frankenmuth 25:03.9 8:05/M
91 (> 7) 182 Emily Lemmer Lansing Catholic 25:05.4 8:05/M
92 (> 7) 188 Hannah Sailar Lansing Catholic 25:05.6 8:05/M
93 66 141 Nadia Olajos Laingsburg 25:11.1 8:07/M
94 67 143 Macy Putman Laingsburg 25:11.4 8:07/M
95 (> 7) 261 Radoweic Rochelle DeWitt 25:12.2 8:08/M
96 68 116 Pantera Rider Maple Valley 25:19.6 8:10/M
97 69 279 Austeen Freeman Ovid-Elsie 25:25.8 8:12/M
98 (> 7) 265 Halley Swanson DeWitt 25:32.0 8:14/M
99 (> 7) 263 Allie Siegfried DeWitt 25:49.6 8:20/M
100 70 275 Heaven Ahola Ovid-Elsie 25:52.7 8:21/M
101 (> 7) 191 Mary Schneider Lansing Catholic 25:53.5 8:21/M
102 71 133 Kristen Steffke Beal City 25:55.3 8:22/M
103 72 157 Cheyenne Smith Lakewood 26:04.9 8:25/M
104 (> 7) 228 Rachel Hoffman Frankenmuth 26:11.8 8:27/M
105 73 126 Diana Crandall Beal City 26:22.4 8:30/M
106 74 139 Madeline Johnson Laingsburg 26:23.9 8:31/M
107 75 283 Mackenzie Ford Burton Bendle 26:25.5 8:31/M
108 (> 7) 238 Tessa Araoz DeWitt 26:29.7 8:33/M
109 76 132 Larissa Schwerin Beal City 26:30.2 8:33/M
110 77 209 Brooke Dotts Fowlerville 26:38.9 8:35/M
111 78 138 Kayla Ghiata Laingsburg 26:43.5 8:37/M
112 (> 7) 223 Krista Berg Frankenmuth 27:01.5 8:43/M
113 79 115 Mckayla Lamance Maple Valley 27:03.6 8:44/M
114 80 113 Jessa Cheeseman Maple Valley 27:09.1 8:45/M
115 (> 7) 169 Elana Fata Lansing Catholic 27:12.3 8:46/M
116 (> 7) 179 Mara Jurkovic Lansing Catholic 27:17.2 8:48/M
117 (> 7) 147 Hannah Dejong Lakewood 27:22.4 8:50/M
118 (> 7) 220 Haley Yaremych Fowlerville 27:26.7 8:51/M
119 (> 7) 162 Maggie Wernet Lakewood 27:34.5 8:54/M
120 (> 7) 177 Katie Hills Lansing Catholic 27:44.1 8:57/M
121 (> 7) 196 Jeannie Esch Fowler 27:45.2 8:57/M
122 (> 7) 264 Shelby Stein DeWitt 27:47.9 8:58/M
123 81 140 Anna Marquez Laingsburg 27:52.4 8:59/M
124 (< 5) 123 Hannah Rawza Morrice 27:54.1 9:00/M
125 (> 7) 171 Danielle Flint Lansing Catholic 27:54.6 9:00/M
126 (> 7) 233 Emilie Schmitt Frankenmuth 28:00.8 9:02/M
127 (> 7) 189 Emily Sampson Lansing Catholic 28:21.9 9:09/M
128 82 285 Emily Malin Burton Bendle 28:24.5 9:10/M
129 (> 7) 211 Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville 28:30.1 9:12/M
130 (> 7) 163 Emily Wilson Lakewood 28:45.1 9:16/M
131 (> 7) 217 Breanna Thumudo Fowlerville 28:48.7 9:17/M
132 (> 7) 205 Megan Baldus Fowlerville 28:53.6 9:19/M
133 (> 7) 219 Cassie Van Wynen Fowlerville 28:55.9 9:20/M
134 (< 5) 121 Hayley Bolan Morrice 29:00.3 9:21/M
135 83 135 Tressa Borris Laingsburg 29:00.9 9:21/M
136 (> 7) 213 Grace Mills Fowlerville 29:14.8 9:26/M
137 (> 7) 210 Alex Fritz Fowlerville 29:25.9 9:29/M
138 84 284 Laiken Lawrence Burton Bendle 29:43.6 9:35/M
139 (> 7) 240 Nia Becker DeWitt 29:50.5 9:37/M
140 (> 7) 254 Taylar Miller DeWitt 29:59.9 9:40/M
141 (> 7) 206 Katie Briggs Fowlerville 30:00.8 9:41/M
142 (> 7) 156 Shannon Salgat Lakewood 30:20.3 9:47/M
143 (> 7) 146 Olivia Blocher Lakewood 30:28.7 9:50/M
144 (> 7) 194 Marilyn Werner Lansing Catholic 30:33.4 9:51/M
145 85 280 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 30:33.6 9:51/M
146 (> 7) 154 Rachel Poole Lakewood 30:44.8 9:55/M
147 86 131 Shelby Schafer Beal City 30:50.1 9:57/M
148 (> 7) 125 Manisha Cole Beal City 30:50.7 9:57/M
149 (> 7) 281 Leah Lupu Ovid-Elsie 31:08.2 10:03/M
150 (> 7) 174 Rachel Heberlein Lansing Catholic 31:13.7 10:04/M
151 87 286 Jaclyn Miller Burton Bendle 31:15.0 10:05/M
152 88 137 Hannah Garner Laingsburg 32:29.9 10:29/M
153 (> 7) 142 Jenna Pratt Laingsburg 32:49.5 10:35/M
154 (> 7) 144 Hannah Schwaemmie Laingsburg 32:49.7 10:35/M
155 89 320 Kelsey Marion Burton Bendle 33:44.9 10:53/M
156 90 321 Kylie Weber Burton Bendle 33:45.2 10:53/M
157 (> 7) 160 Lanie Tuitman Lakewood 34:27.8 11:07/M
158 (> 7) 158 Kaelyn Smith Lakewood 34:56.1 11:16/M
159 (> 7) 114 Kristen Iszler Maple Valley 37:33.2 12:07/M
160 (> 7) 199 Emily Pohl Fowler 39:33.7 12:45/M

team summary report - girls

Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Catholic 30 1 2 6 10 11 31 33
Top 5 Times: 1:43:25.2
Average Time: 20:41.0

2 Bath 85 8 9 17 25 26 35 43
Top 5 Times: 1:49:51.6
Average Time: 21:58.3

3 Durand 107 5 15 22 24 41 46 60
Top 5 Times: 1:50:48.6
Average Time: 22:09.7

4 Fowler 122 4 19 20 32 47 49 54
Top 5 Times: 1:51:34.2
Average Time: 22:18.8

5 Frankenmuth 127 7 16 18 42 44 52 57
Top 5 Times: 1:52:03.2
Average Time: 22:24.6

6 DeWitt 157 27 28 30 34 38 50 51
Top 5 Times: 1:53:41.4
Average Time: 22:44.3

7 Ovid-Elsie 165 3 14 39 40 69 70 85
Top 5 Times: 1:53:44.8
Average Time: 22:44.9

8 Fowlerville 219 29 36 37 53 64 65 77
Top 5 Times: 1:57:14.6
Average Time: 23:26.9

9 Beal City 222 12 21 45 71 73 76 86
Top 5 Times: 1:59:52.5
Average Time: 23:58.5

10 Maple Valley 245 13 48 55 61 68 79 80
Top 5 Times: 1:59:36.7
Average Time: 23:55.3

11 Lakewood 258 23 56 58 59 62 63 72
Top 5 Times: 2:00:05.5
Average Time: 24:01.1

12 Laingsburg 366 66 67 74 78 81 83 88
Top 5 Times: 2:11:22.4
Average Time: 26:16.4

13 Burton Bendle 417 75 82 84 87 89 90
Top 5 Times: 2:29:33.8
Average Time: 29:54.7

Inc. North Muskegon 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morrice 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: