SMAC West Jamboree

back to results

Sep. 22, 2010

SMAC West Jamboree
Mattawan, MI
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ====================== ===== ===== =====
1 334 Alex Standiford Mattawan 12 16:40 5:22
2 352 Sam Vandenheede Niles 11 17:48 5:44
3 328 Benny Richardson Mattawan 9 17:50 5:45
4 354 Joseph Beemer St. Joseph 11 17:50 5:45
5 310 Aaron Bell Mattawan 11 18:05 5:50
6 319 Joey Lautrup Mattawan 12 18:23 5:56
7 383 Alex Farrington Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:25 5:56
8 393 Andy McDougall Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:35 5:59
9 360 Charlie Felton St. Joseph 9 18:35 5:59
10 373 Stephen Pfahler St. Joseph 9 18:38 6:00
11 377 Nick Whise St. Joseph 11 18:53 6:05
12 386 David Hendley Stevensville Lakeshore 11 18:57 6:07
13 368 Ryan Leahy St. Joseph 10 19:15 6:12
14 330 Jacob Schacht Mattawan 11 19:16 6:12
15 387 Michael Hoodlebrink Stevensville Lakeshore 10 19:24 6:15
16 320 Drew Lemons Mattawan 11 19:27 6:16
17 321 Michael Lowe Mattawan 11 19:36 6:19
18 347 Matthew McLaughlin Niles 11 19:42 6:21
19 355 David Berry St. Joseph 10 19:44 6:22
20 325 Jackson Peebles Mattawan 12 19:53 6:24
21 315 Merle Ennes Mattawan 12 19:56 6:25
22 362 Ben Gerken St. Joseph 11 19:59 6:26
23 388 Eric Knapp Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:01 6:27
24 369 Bryn Lymburner St. Joseph 12 20:09 6:29
25 342 Tate Brawley Niles 9 20:15 6:32
26 323 Kyle Misak Mattawan 11 20:16 6:32
27 358 Mitchell Davis St. Joseph 9 20:17 6:32
28 370 Cody Mahler St. Joseph 11 20:18 6:33
29 324 Eric Orlando Mattawan 9 20:35 6:38
30 396 Jacob Range Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:37 6:38
31 343 Taylor Campbell Niles 11 20:40 6:39
32 397 Michael Stakely Stevensville Lakeshore 11 20:42 6:40
33 371 Ian Marzke St. Joseph 9 20:44 6:41
34 392 Avery Marcos Stevensville Lakeshore 11 20:47 6:42
35 379 Jonathan Baird Stevensville Lakeshore 10 20:55 6:45
36 357 Gordon Davis St. Joseph 11 21:08 6:49
37 335 Michael Ulrich Mattawan 12 21:14 6:50
38 326 James Pendziszewski Mattawan 12 21:16 6:51
39 317 Cam Hopper Mattawan 12 21:17 6:52
40 329 Will Riethman Mattawan 9 21:28 6:55
41 318 Ryan Hulbert Mattawan 9 21:32 6:56
42 338 Douglas Weathers Mattawan 9 21:33 6:57
43 365 David Hartwell St. Joseph 9 21:41 6:59
44 302 Roy Napier Benton Harbor 11 21:52 7:03
45 314 Tim Dozier Mattawan 10 21:52 7:03
46 307 Nibra White Benton Harbor 9 21:56 7:04
47 389 Luke Kruggle Stevensville Lakeshore 10 22:03 7:06
48 344 Michael Geiger Niles 9 22:12 7:09
49 359 Austin Everett St. Joseph 9 22:13 7:09
50 333 Rob Soltesz Mattawan 12 22:39 7:18

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com


Page 2
2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ====================== ===== ===== =====
51 398 Jared Wendland Stevensville Lakeshore 9 22:40 7:18
52 311 John Bradtke Mattawan 9 22:44 7:19
53 356 Jack Bowman St. Joseph 11 22:46 7:20
54 332 Casey Smith Mattawan 9 22:59 7:24
55 350 Daniel Sierra Niles 10 23:10 7:28
56 313 Trevor Dieffenbach Mattawan 12 23:23 7:32
57 382 Chase Deda Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:27 7:33
58 351 Donte Stevens Niles 11 23:42 7:38
59 367 Chris Klusendorf St. Joseph 9 23:43 7:38
60 399 Kurt Wendland Stevensville Lakeshore 11 23:52 7:41
61 341 Nicholas Borkowski Niles 9 23:55 7:42
62 395 Aaron Neuchterlein Stevensville Lakeshore 11 24:00 7:44
63 309 Collin Banghart Mattawan 11 24:15 7:49
64 336 Nico Vergara Mattawan 10 24:18 7:50
65 298 Jeffery Carter Benton Harbor 11 24:19 7:50
66 316 Nick Garcia Mattawan 9 24:28 7:53
67 353 Kaleb Barfuss St. Joseph 12 24:35 7:55
68 375 Tyler Schow St. Joseph 9 24:45 7:58
69 363 Chandler Graham St. Joseph 9 24:47 7:59
70 384 Matt Hannan Stevensville Lakeshore 10 24:48 7:59
71 376 Tobiah Vincent St. Joseph 10 24:54 8:01
72 308 Alex Williams Benton Harbor 12 25:08 8:06
73 380 Connor Caple Stevensville Lakeshore 9 25:48 8:19
74 348 Stuart Nielsen Niles 9 26:00 8:22
75 306 Tyler Spencer Benton Harbor 12 26:44 8:37
76 346 Evan Long Niles 10 26:47 8:38
77 364 Luke Gruchot St. Joseph 10 26:56 8:41
78 300 Qudeem Ellis Benton Harbor 12 26:57 8:41
79 305 Chavius Snerling Benton Harbor 9 27:55 9:00
80 390 Aron Lawrence Stevensville Lakeshore 12 28:09 9:04
81 312 Travis Buss Mattawan 11 28:20 9:08
82 339 Lars Weyrauch Mattawan 12 28:20 9:08

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com




2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
TEAM RESULTS - MEN


1. 29 MATTAWAN ( 18:03 1:30:14)
=====================================
1 1 Alex Standiford Mattawan 12 16:40
2 3 Benny Richardson Mattawan 9 17:50
3 5 Aaron Bell Mattawan 11 18:05
4 6 Joey Lautrup Mattawan 12 18:23
5 14 Jacob Schacht Mattawan 11 19:16
6 ( 16) Drew Lemons Mattawan 11 19:27
7 ( 17) Michael Lowe Mattawan 11 19:36

2. 47 ST. JOSEPH ( 18:39 1:33:11)
=====================================
1 4 Joseph Beemer St. Joseph 11 17:50
2 9 Charlie Felton St. Joseph 9 18:35
3 10 Stephen Pfahler St. Joseph 9 18:38
4 11 Nick Whise St. Joseph 11 18:53
5 13 Ryan Leahy St. Joseph 10 19:15
6 ( 19) David Berry St. Joseph 10 19:44
7 ( 20) Ben Gerken St. Joseph 11 19:59

3. 63 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 19:05 1:35:22)
=====================================
1 7 Alex Farrington Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:25
2 8 Andy McDougall Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:35
3 12 David Hendley Stevensville Lakeshore 11 18:57
4 15 Michael Hoodlebrink Stevensville Lakeshore 10 19:24
5 21 Eric Knapp Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:01
6 ( 23) Jacob Range Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:37
7 ( 25) Michael Stakely Stevensville Lakeshore 11 20:42

4. 94 NILES ( 20:08 1:40:37)
=====================================
1 2 Sam Vandenheede Niles 11 17:48
2 18 Matthew McLaughlin Niles 11 19:42
3 22 Tate Brawley Niles 9 20:15
4 24 Taylor Campbell Niles 11 20:40
5 28 Michael Geiger Niles 9 22:12
6 ( 29) Daniel Sierra Niles 10 23:10
7 ( 30) Donte Stevens Niles 11 23:42

5. 149 BENTON HARBOR ( 24:00 1:59:59)
=====================================
1 26 Roy Napier Benton Harbor 11 21:52
2 27 Nibra White Benton Harbor 9 21:56
3 31 Jeffery Carter Benton Harbor 11 24:19
4 32 Alex Williams Benton Harbor 12 25:08
5 33 Tyler Spencer Benton Harbor 12 26:44
6 ( 34) Qudeem Ellis Benton Harbor 12 26:57
7 ( 35) Chavius Snerling Benton Harbor 9 27:55




GRADE RESULTS -


Freshman Men Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Benny Richardson Mattawan 9 17:50 5:45
2 Charlie Felton St. Joseph 9 18:35 5:59
3 Stephen Pfahler St. Joseph 9 18:38 6:00
4 Tate Brawley Niles 9 20:15 6:31
5 Mitchell Davis St. Joseph 9 20:17 6:32
6 Eric Orlando Mattawan 9 20:35 6:38
7 Ian Marzke St. Joseph 9 20:44 6:41
8 Will Riethman Mattawan 9 21:28 6:55
9 Ryan Hulbert Mattawan 9 21:32 6:56
10 Douglas Weathers Mattawan 9 21:33 6:56
11 David Hartwell St. Joseph 9 21:41 6:59
12 Nibra White Benton Harbor 9 21:56 7:04
13 Michael Geiger Niles 9 22:12 7:09
14 Austin Everett St. Joseph 9 22:13 7:09
15 Jared Wendland Stevensville Lakeshore 9 22:40 7:18
16 John Bradtke Mattawan 9 22:44 7:19
17 Casey Smith Mattawan 9 22:59 7:24
18 Chris Klusendorf St. Joseph 9 23:43 7:38
19 Nicholas Borkowski Niles 9 23:55 7:42
20 Nick Garcia Mattawan 9 24:28 7:53
21 Tyler Schow St. Joseph 9 24:45 7:58
22 Chandler Graham St. Joseph 9 24:47 7:59
23 Connor Caple Stevensville Lakeshore 9 25:48 8:18
24 Stuart Nielsen Niles 9 26:00 8:22
25 Chavius Snerling Benton Harbor 9 27:55 8:59
Sophomore Men Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Ryan Leahy St. Joseph 10 19:15 6:12
2 Michael Hoodlebrink Stevensville Lakeshore 10 19:24 6:15
3 David Berry St. Joseph 10 19:44 6:21
4 Jonathan Baird Stevensville Lakeshore 10 20:55 6:44
5 Tim Dozier Mattawan 10 21:52 7:03
6 Luke Kruggle Stevensville Lakeshore 10 22:03 7:06
7 Daniel Sierra Niles 10 23:10 7:28
8 Nico Vergara Mattawan 10 24:18 7:50
9 Matt Hannan Stevensville Lakeshore 10 24:48 7:59
10 Tobiah Vincent St. Joseph 10 24:54 8:01
11 Evan Long Niles 10 26:47 8:38
12 Luke Gruchot St. Joseph 10 26:56 8:41
Junior Men Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Sam Vandenheede Niles 11 17:48 5:44
2 Joseph Beemer St. Joseph 11 17:50 5:45
3 Aaron Bell Mattawan 11 18:05 5:50
4 Nick Whise St. Joseph 11 18:53 6:05
5 David Hendley Stevensville Lakeshore 11 18:57 6:06
6 Jacob Schacht Mattawan 11 19:16 6:12
7 Drew Lemons Mattawan 11 19:27 6:16
8 Michael Lowe Mattawan 11 19:36 6:19
9 Matthew McLaughlin Niles 11 19:42 6:21
10 Ben Gerken St. Joseph 11 19:59 6:26
11 Kyle Misak Mattawan 11 20:16 6:32
12 Cody Mahler St. Joseph 11 20:18 6:32
13 Taylor Campbell Niles 11 20:40 6:39
14 Michael Stakely Stevensville Lakeshore 11 20:42 6:40
15 Avery Marcos Stevensville Lakeshore 11 20:47 6:42
16 Gordon Davis St. Joseph 11 21:08 6:48
17 Roy Napier Benton Harbor 11 21:52 7:03
18 Jack Bowman St. Joseph 11 22:46 7:20
19 Donte Stevens Niles 11 23:42 7:38
20 Kurt Wendland Stevensville Lakeshore 11 23:52 7:41
21 Aaron Neuchterlein Stevensville Lakeshore 11 24:00 7:44
22 Collin Banghart Mattawan 11 24:15 7:49
23 Jeffery Carter Benton Harbor 11 24:19 7:50
24 Travis Buss Mattawan 11 28:20 9:07
Senior Men Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Alex Standiford Mattawan 12 16:40 5:22
2 Joey Lautrup Mattawan 12 18:23 5:55
3 Alex Farrington Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:25 5:56
4 Andy McDougall Stevensville Lakeshore 12 18:35 5:59
5 Jackson Peebles Mattawan 12 19:53 6:24
6 Merle Ennes Mattawan 12 19:56 6:25
7 Eric Knapp Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:01 6:27
8 Bryn Lymburner St. Joseph 12 20:09 6:29
9 Jacob Range Stevensville Lakeshore 12 20:37 6:38
10 Michael Ulrich Mattawan 12 21:14 6:50
11 James Pendziszewski Mattawan 12 21:16 6:51
12 Cam Hopper Mattawan 12 21:17 6:51
13 Rob Soltesz Mattawan 12 22:39 7:18
14 Trevor Dieffenbach Mattawan 12 23:23 7:32
15 Chase Deda Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:27 7:33
16 Kaleb Barfuss St. Joseph 12 24:35 7:55
17 Alex Williams Benton Harbor 12 25:08 8:06
18 Tyler Spencer Benton Harbor 12 26:44 8:36
19 Qudeem Ellis Benton Harbor 12 26:57 8:41
20 Aron Lawrence Stevensville Lakeshore 12 28:09 9:04
21 Lars Weyrauch Mattawan 12 28:20 9:08




Page 1
2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ====================== ===== ===== =====
1 221 Elley Hinkel Mattawan 12 20:30 6:36
2 226 Lindsay MacMillan Mattawan 11 21:25 6:54
3 235 Bridgette Carpenter Niles 10 21:44 7:00
4 268 Summer Lennartz St. Joseph 9 22:02 7:06
5 215 Anna Farrell Mattawan 11 22:20 7:12
6 292 Sydney Shewmaker Stevensville Lakeshore 10 22:33 7:16
7 267 Teri Laforest St. Joseph 10 22:37 7:17
8 214 Kelsey Dorgan Mattawan 10 22:38 7:18
9 219 Kirsten Grammer Mattawan 11 22:53 7:23
10 259 Jennifer Dowsett St. Joseph 10 23:02 7:25
11 264 Alana Hart St. Joseph 12 23:04 7:26
12 258 Kelsey Craig St. Joseph 11 23:06 7:27
13 218 Sarah Frederick Mattawan 11 23:25 7:33
14 248 Anne Tyler Niles 11 23:27 7:33
15 294 Alexandra Soos Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:29 7:34
16 240 Abigail Gaines Niles 9 23:34 7:36
17 251 Kati Albee St. Joseph 11 23:35 7:36
18 225 Lydia Lyons Mattawan 12 23:41 7:38
19 287 Emily Lamanna Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:51 7:41
20 269 Megan McNitt St. Joseph 12 23:52 7:41
21 288 Rachel Lamanna Stevensville Lakeshore 10 23:53 7:42
22 278 Natalie Whise St. Joseph 9 23:54 7:42
23 237 Maureen Craig Niles 11 24:08 7:46
24 220 Claire Hinkel Mattawan 9 24:26 7:52
25 202 Candace Krause Benton Harbor 11 24:28 7:53
26 257 Bridget Cook St. Joseph 9 24:32 7:54
27 281 Madison Brinker Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:35 7:55
28 280 Nina Amicarelli Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:36 7:56
29 275 Olivia Truini St. Joseph 11 24:41 7:57
30 265 Sarah Hartwell St. Joseph 9 24:42 7:57
31 232 Abbie Stull Mattawan 9 24:43 7:58
32 216 Hannah Fisher Mattawan 11 24:50 8:00
33 296 Sarah Wisneski Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:56 8:02
34 252 Krissi Albee St. Joseph 9 24:56 8:02
35 277 Sydney Warren St. Joseph 9 25:08 8:06
36 243 Libby Hein Niles 10 25:26 8:12
37 291 Samantha Mishler Stevensville Lakeshore 10 25:31 8:13
38 230 Anna Riethman Mattawan 12 25:33 8:14
39 233 Ann White Mattawan 12 25:41 8:17
40 260 Amanda Favorite St. Joseph 12 25:46 8:18
41 213 Lauren Brady Mattawan 9 25:58 8:22
42 246 Ava McKeel Niles 11 25:59 8:22
43 272 Karly Osborn St. Joseph 11 26:02 8:23
44 285 Madelyn Johnson Stevensville Lakeshore 12 26:06 8:25
45 228 Alex Plichta Mattawan 12 26:13 8:27
46 227 Emily McLachlan Mattawan 11 26:13 8:27
47 286 Kelsey Krieger Stevensville Lakeshore 12 26:35 8:34
48 261 Megan Garstecki St. Joseph 11 26:45 8:37
49 276 Chelsea Vanderzwaag St. Joseph 11 26:55 8:40
50 297 Ellie Wodarczyk Stevensville Lakeshore 11 26:58 8:41

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com


Page 2
2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ====================== ===== ===== =====
51 289 Rachel Marquardt Stevensville Lakeshore 10 27:14 8:47
52 229 Samantha Pollee Mattawan 12 27:21 8:49
53 270 Erin Moran St. Joseph 11 27:23 8:49
54 279 Jessica Whittaker St. Joseph 9 27:53 8:59
55 273 Katie Smith St. Joseph 11 27:54 8:59
56 255 Katherine Caceres St. Joseph 10 28:10 9:04
57 290 Haley McRae Stevensville Lakeshore 11 28:30 9:11
58 231 Allixandria Stauffer Mattawan 9 28:33 9:12
59 224 Valerie Leistikow Mattawan 12 28:38 9:14
60 217 Brianna Fouty Mattawan 11 28:58 9:20
61 211 Charlotte Beyens Mattawan 12 29:08 9:23
62 250 Sasha Zidar Niles 9 29:35 9:32
63 238 Joselyn Dlouhy Niles 11 29:37 9:32
64 262 Shelby Hancock St. Joseph 9 29:42 9:34
65 212 Sarah Bradtke Mattawan 12 30:02 9:41
66 284 Dili Hu Stevensville Lakeshore 12 30:34 9:51
67 205 Jonshequa Mickie Benton Harbor 10 31:54 10:17
68 209 Kia Vaughn Benton Harbor 10 35:59 11:35

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com




2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
TEAM RESULTS - WOMEN


1. 25 MATTAWAN ( 21:58 1:49:46)
=====================================
1 1 Elley Hinkel Mattawan 12 20:30
2 2 Lindsay MacMillan Mattawan 11 21:25
3 5 Anna Farrell Mattawan 11 22:20
4 8 Kelsey Dorgan Mattawan 10 22:38
5 9 Kirsten Grammer Mattawan 11 22:53
6 ( 13) Sarah Frederick Mattawan 11 23:25
7 ( 18) Lydia Lyons Mattawan 12 23:41

2. 44 ST. JOSEPH ( 22:47 1:53:51)
=====================================
1 4 Summer Lennartz St. Joseph 9 22:02
2 7 Teri Laforest St. Joseph 10 22:37
3 10 Jennifer Dowsett St. Joseph 10 23:02
4 11 Alana Hart St. Joseph 12 23:04
5 12 Kelsey Craig St. Joseph 11 23:06
6 ( 17) Kati Albee St. Joseph 11 23:35
7 ( 20) Megan McNitt St. Joseph 12 23:52

3. 81 NILES ( 23:40 1:58:19)
=====================================
1 3 Bridgette Carpenter Niles 10 21:44
2 14 Anne Tyler Niles 11 23:27
3 16 Abigail Gaines Niles 9 23:34
4 22 Maureen Craig Niles 11 24:08
5 26 Libby Hein Niles 10 25:26
6 ( 27) Ava McKeel Niles 11 25:59
7 ( 28) Sasha Zidar Niles 9 29:35

4. 84 STEVENSVILLE LAKESHORE ( 23:41 1:58:21)
=====================================
1 6 Sydney Shewmaker Stevensville Lakeshore 10 22:33
2 15 Alexandra Soos Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:29
3 19 Emily Lamanna Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:51
4 21 Rachel Lamanna Stevensville Lakeshore 10 23:53
5 23 Madison Brinker Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:35
6 ( 24) Nina Amicarelli Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:36
7 ( 25) Sarah Wisneski Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:56




2010 SMAC WEST DIVISION JAMBOREE
MATTAWAN, MICHIGAN WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22, 2010
GRADE RESULTS - WOMENS



Freshman Women Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Summer Lennartz St. Joseph 9 22:02 7:06
2 Abigail Gaines Niles 9 23:34 7:35
3 Natalie Whise St. Joseph 9 23:54 7:42
4 Claire Hinkel Mattawan 9 24:26 7:52
5 Bridget Cook St. Joseph 9 24:32 7:54
6 Sarah Hartwell St. Joseph 9 24:42 7:57
7 Abbie Stull Mattawan 9 24:43 7:58
8 Krissi Albee St. Joseph 9 24:56 8:02
9 Sydney Warren St. Joseph 9 25:08 8:06
10 Lauren Brady Mattawan 9 25:58 8:22
11 Jessica Whittaker St. Joseph 9 27:53 8:59
12 Allixandria Stauffer Mattawan 9 28:33 9:12
13 Sasha Zidar Niles 9 29:35 9:32
14 Shelby Hancock St. Joseph 9 29:42 9:34

Sophomore Women Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Bridgette Carpenter Niles 10 21:44 7:00
2 Sydney Shewmaker Stevensville Lakeshore 10 22:33 7:16
3 Teri Laforest St. Joseph 10 22:37 7:17
4 Kelsey Dorgan Mattawan 10 22:38 7:17
5 Jennifer Dowsett St. Joseph 10 23:02 7:25
6 Rachel Lamanna Stevensville Lakeshore 10 23:53 7:42
7 Libby Hein Niles 10 25:26 8:12
8 Samantha Mishler Stevensville Lakeshore 10 25:31 8:13
9 Rachel Marquardt Stevensville Lakeshore 10 27:14 8:46
10 Katherine Caceres St. Joseph 10 28:10 9:04
11 Jonshequa Mickie Benton Harbor 10 31:54 10:16
12 Kia Vaughn Benton Harbor 10 35:59 11:35

Junior Women Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Lindsay MacMillan Mattawan 11 21:25 6:54
2 Anna Farrell Mattawan 11 22:20 7:12
3 Kirsten Grammer Mattawan 11 22:53 7:22
4 Kelsey Craig St. Joseph 11 23:06 7:27
5 Sarah Frederick Mattawan 11 23:25 7:32
6 Anne Tyler Niles 11 23:27 7:33
7 Kati Albee St. Joseph 11 23:35 7:36
8 Maureen Craig Niles 11 24:08 7:46
9 Candace Krause Benton Harbor 11 24:28 7:53
10 Olivia Truini St. Joseph 11 24:41 7:57
11 Hannah Fisher Mattawan 11 24:50 8:00
12 Ava McKeel Niles 11 25:59 8:22
13 Karly Osborn St. Joseph 11 26:02 8:23
14 Emily McLachlan Mattawan 11 26:13 8:27
15 Megan Garstecki St. Joseph 11 26:45 8:37
16 Chelsea Vanderzwaag St. Joseph 11 26:55 8:40
17 Ellie Wodarczyk Stevensville Lakeshore 11 26:58 8:41
18 Erin Moran St. Joseph 11 27:23 8:49
19 Katie Smith St. Joseph 11 27:54 8:59
20 Haley McRae Stevensville Lakeshore 11 28:30 9:11
21 Brianna Fouty Mattawan 11 28:58 9:20
22 Joselyn Dlouhy Niles 11 29:37 9:32

Senior Women Overall

Place Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===================== ====================== ===== ======= =====
1 Elley Hinkel Mattawan 12 20:30 6:36
2 Alana Hart St. Joseph 12 23:04 7:26
3 Alexandra Soos Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:29 7:34
4 Lydia Lyons Mattawan 12 23:41 7:38
5 Emily Lamanna Stevensville Lakeshore 12 23:51 7:41
6 Megan McNitt St. Joseph 12 23:52 7:41
7 Madison Brinker Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:35 7:55
8 Nina Amicarelli Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:36 7:55
9 Sarah Wisneski Stevensville Lakeshore 12 24:56 8:02
10 Anna Riethman Mattawan 12 25:33 8:14
11 Ann White Mattawan 12 25:41 8:16
12 Amanda Favorite St. Joseph 12 25:46 8:18
13 Madelyn Johnson Stevensville Lakeshore 12 26:06 8:24
14 Alex Plichta Mattawan 12 26:13 8:27
15 Kelsey Krieger Stevensville Lakeshore 12 26:35 8:34
16 Samantha Pollee Mattawan 12 27:21 8:48
17 Valerie Leistikow Mattawan 12 28:38 9:13
18 Charlotte Beyens Mattawan 12 29:08 9:23
19 Sarah Bradtke Mattawan 12 30:02 9:40
20 Dili Hu Stevensville Lakeshore 12 30:34 9:50