Beaver Island Marathon

back to results

Sep. 4, 2010

Beaver Island Marathon
Beaver Island, MI
Provided by Race Services


BEAVER ISLAND MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 4, 2010
BEAVER ISLAND, MICHIGAN
TIMING SERVICES BY: RACES SERVICES COMPANY
MARATHON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 51 Rich Power 46 Rochester MI 2:53:57 6:39
2 3 Doug Allie 44 Brant MI 3:10:43 7:17
3 22 Bill Fix 50 Comstock Park MI 3:22:26 7:44
9/04/2010 3:01PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 15 Carolyn Corgel 52 Springville NY 3:27:45 7:56
2 76 Lauren Buck 22 Flint MI 3:31:21 8:04
3 72 Janel Cendak 32 Rocklin CA 3:43:12 8:31
9/04/2010 3:01PM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 46 Jack O'Donnell 54 Whitehall MI 3:27:21 7:55
2 6 Tim Bechtel 41 Mount Pleasant MI 3:30:58 8:03
3 20 Jack Duysen 51 Council Bluffs IA 3:34:57 8:13

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 69 Maggy Zidar 60 Pontiac MI 3:56:33 9:02
2 11 Beth Burk 47 Chicago IL 4:27:50 10:14
3 34 Dana Koch 46 Chicago IL 4:27:50 10:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 63 Philip Videtich 21 Grand Rapids MI 3:44:04 8:33
2 28 Rick Hammill 23 Raeford NC 4:44:13 10:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 5 Nathan Bard 27 Brooklyn NY 4:07:47 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 1 Julie Albright 34 Big Rapids MI 4:11:16 9:36
2 23 Barbara Folkman 33 Jensen Beach FL 4:59:38 11:26
3 60 Maritza Summers 33 Lombard IL 5:12:48 11:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 25 Shane Garling 38 Anchorage AK 3:23:50 7:47
2 55 Thomas Sinnott 36 Norristown PA 3:50:23 8:48
3 50 Steven Pomranky 35 Midland MI 4:10:56 9:35
4 41 Rick McHenry 39 Saint Clair Shore MI 4:30:33 10:20
5 10 Gary Branch 38 Dewitt MI 4:58:56 11:25
6 73 Zachary Lee 38 Indianapolis IN 5:20:25 12:14
7 52 Scott Richards 39 Kewadin MI 5:27:41 12:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 35 Raina Korbakis 39 East Lansing MI 4:11:55 9:37
2 74 Lori Gromaski 37 Bay City MI 4:50:18 11:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 9 David Billings 41 Grand Rapids MI 3:41:42 8:28
2 38 Matthew McCaul 41 Farmington MI 4:04:07 9:19
3 68 Mark Zaremski 43 Novi MI 5:09:13 11:48
4 59 Anthony Summers 41 Lombard IL 5:54:27 13:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 27 Sherly Guest 40 Lake Forest IL 5:01:46 11:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 45 Steve Neibergall 49 Annapolis MD 3:51:45 8:51
2 2 Fred Alger 45 Jensen Beach FL 4:59:38 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 39 Alan McCutcheon 53 Boyne City MI 3:35:42 8:14
2 36 Bill Leibfritz 54 Midland MI 4:07:07 9:26
3 66 Craig Watson 52 Baton Rouge LA 4:35:47 10:32
4 57 Michael Smith 51 Hesston KS 4:39:37 10:41
5 43 Henry Miller 52 Saint Clair MI 5:54:25 13:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 8 Lisa Bietau 51 Manhattan KS 4:39:35 10:41
2 32 Annie King 51 Decatur GA 5:40:56 13:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 70 Eugene Zottola 58 Murrysville PA 3:59:41 9:09
2 42 Steve Metcalf 57 Pisgah Forest NC 5:10:07 11:50
3 48 Allan Ott 57 Manistique MI 5:27:00 12:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 37 Donna Loud 57 Sarasota FL 5:18:25 12:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 7 Lois Berkowitz 61 Riverview MI 5:40:53 13:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====






BEAVER ISLAND MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 4, 2010
BEAVER ISLAND, MICHIGAN
TIMING SERVICES BY: RACES SERVICES COMPANY
HALF MARATHON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 150 Nick Liversedge 27 Greensboro NC 1:18:17 5:59
2 151 Scott Liversedge 57 Ada MI 1:27:36 6:42
3 167 Daniel Scott 48 Ada MI 1:28:01 6:44
9/04/2010 2:14PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 166 Margaret Schick 28 Ann Arbor MI 1:40:47 7:42
2 141 Victoria Irwin 14 Farmington MI 1:44:45 8:00
3 149 Nancy Liversedge 53 Ada MI 1:47:05 8:11
9/04/2010 2:14PM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 114 Douglas Bisson 41 Grant MI 1:30:43 6:56
2 139 Marc Hunter 40 Saint Joseph MI 1:33:04 7:07
3 191 Michael MacDonald 45 Rochester MI 1:37:13 7:26

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 105 Elizabeth Allard 47 Ludington MI 1:48:42 8:18
2 172 Robin Sommer 52 Central Lake MI 1:56:27 8:54
3 116 Julia Blakely 51 Arlington VA 1:56:41 8:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 127 Ryan Elder 17 Bay City MI 1:39:17 7:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 126 Whitney Ehinger 17 South Lyon MI 2:17:17 10:29
2 159 Rachel Overkamp 19 Wayland MI 2:49:01 12:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 110 Eric Bair 21 New Baltimore MI 1:45:34 8:04
2 134 Robert Gantz 22 Fowlerville MI 1:49:16 8:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 14 Timothy Cathcart 28 Grand Rapids MI 1:42:59 7:52
2 180 Filip Warminski 28 Kalamazoo MI 1:54:36 8:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 117 Rachel Bomberger 29 Grand Rapids MI 2:16:53 10:27
2 137 Katherine Horning 26 Midland MI 2:35:53 11:54
3 229 Kailey Pimm 25 Grand Haven MI 2:39:11 12:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 161 Michael Paulauski 31 Ann Arbor MI 1:40:47 7:42
2 163 Michael Reed 30 Chicago IL 1:54:14 8:44
3 177 James Tuohy 30 Fort Wayne IN 1:55:35 8:50
4 107 Adam Authier 30 Gaylord MI 2:23:08 10:56
5 187 John Meyer 30 Chicago IL 3:32:34 16:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 136 Sara Green 32 Kalamazoo MI 1:55:23 8:49
2 67 Rachel Wittkowski 30 Grand Rapids MI 2:15:08 10:19
3 154 Karyn Medendorp 32 Kalamazoo MI 2:22:12 10:52
4 121 Karen Cleveland 31 Kalamazoo MI 2:22:12 10:52
5 158 Shelby Noxon 30 Grand Rapids MI 2:22:17 10:52
6 108 Sarah Authier 30 Gaylord MI 2:38:29 12:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 152 Jason MacGregor 36 Louisville KY 1:30:33 6:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 109 Jennifer Ayers-Gould 38 Bay City MI 1:50:27 8:26
2 115 Heidi Bisson 36 Grant MI 1:54:03 8:43
3 133 Stacy Gaffke 35 Midland MI 1:55:35 8:50
4 200 Michelle Boulter 36 Jackson MI 1:55:38 8:50
5 199 Susana Ward 37 Jackson MI 1:55:41 8:50
6 102 Jennifer Adent 37 Chicago IL 2:00:13 9:11
7 198 Francesca Cooper 39 Edwardsville IL 2:05:19 9:34
8 119 Kris Cady 39 Columbus OH 2:16:01 10:23
9 164 Kristen Ryan 39 MacOmb MI 2:21:58 10:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 194 Paul Hoke 41 Plymouth MI 1:37:49 7:28
2 123 Chris Daiber 41 Columbus OH 1:42:51 7:52
3 120 Dean Cady 41 Mason MI 1:43:21 7:54
4 130 Frank Florido 40 Grandville MI 1:44:05 7:57
5 103 John Aho 40 Dearborn MI 1:59:12 9:06
6 197 Greg Mefford 42 Glen Carbon IL 2:16:13 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 104 Michelle Aho 40 Dearborn MI 1:59:12 9:06
2 176 Jill Thompson 44 Edwardsville IL 2:04:40 9:31
3 153 Coreen McCaul 41 Farmington MI 2:18:02 10:33
4 144 Beth Kelley 43 Sturgis MI 2:19:21 10:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 168 Scott Sherlund 46 Caledonia MI 1:45:27 8:03
2 135 John Green 46 Kalamazoo MI 1:50:49 8:28
3 155 Denny Moline 47 Rockford MI 1:51:46 8:32
4 189 Paul Siebert 49 Grand Rapids MI 1:56:03 8:52
5 185 Jack Welter 46 Elkhart IN 2:07:16 9:43
6 125 Tim Ehinger 49 South Lyon MI 2:17:17 10:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 170 Lori Smith 49 Ceresco MI 1:56:44 8:55
2 156 Cindy Mussell 47 Clare MI 2:01:16 9:16
3 184 Angie Welter 45 Elkhart IN 2:09:46 9:55
4 145 Kim Laitila 49 Belmont MI 2:10:39 9:59
5 118 Laurie Brubaker 47 Three Rivers MI 2:21:13 10:47
6 140 Gloria Irwin 46 Farmington MI 2:28:13 11:19
7 178 Martha Van Blerk 49 Oxford MI 2:43:14 12:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 192 Larry Stone 50 Antioch IL 1:38:18 7:31
2 111 John Banks 54 Petoskey MI 1:48:16 8:16
3 182 Robert Webb 50 Midland MI 1:53:00 8:38
4 101 John Adams 52 Grosse Pointe MI 2:04:58 9:33
5 147 Olivier Lecerf 53 Farmington MI 2:08:34 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 4 Theresa Anderson 51 Zionsville IN 2:00:33 9:13
2 148 Stephanie Leibfritz 53 Midland MI 2:15:27 10:21
3 142 Jeanine Keenan 52 Belmont MI 2:15:41 10:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 175 Glenn Swier 55 Grand Rapids MI 1:39:25 7:36
2 165 Rob Schell 55 Kalamazoo MI 1:49:22 8:21
3 146 Len Laitila 59 Belmont MI 1:56:32 8:54
4 173 Daniel Sturt 57 Petoskey MI 2:07:31 9:44
5 186 David Wesche 56 Ann Arbor MI 2:18:02 10:33
6 190 Scott Schofield 58 Niles MI 2:22:36 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 174 Michele Sturt 57 Whittemore MI 2:17:51 10:32
2 233 M J Harting-Minkwic 55 Marshall MI 3:14:26 14:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 179 Mark Vanderstelt 64 Fishers IN 1:50:53 8:28
2 183 Mike Weede 60 Beaver Island MI 2:38:33 12:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 188 Donald Taylor 65 Beaver Island MI 2:41:36 12:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 106 Edie Allen 67 Mount Pleasant MI 2:23:53 10:59
2 162 Ramona Propst 69 Sturgis MI 2:34:02 11:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 112 John Birmingham 70 Lake Orion MI 1:55:50 8:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====






BEAVER ISLAND MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 4, 2010
BEAVER ISLAND, MICHIGAN
TIMING SERVICES BY: RACES SERVICES COMPANY
3.5 MILE RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 249 David Gould 17 Bay City MI 20:40 5:55
2 262 Bob Teutsch 29 Holland MI 21:59 6:17
3 293 Darrell Irwin 47 Farmington MI 24:42 7:04
9/15/2010 10:32AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 266 Claire Welter 14 Elkhart IN 23:23 6:41
2 243 Rebecca Bisson 15 Grant MI 24:44 7:04
3 254 Nicole Morea 38 Muskegon MI 25:25 7:16
9/15/2010 10:32AM

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 249 David Gould 17 Bay City MI 20:40 5:55
2 262 Bob Teutsch 29 Holland MI 21:59 6:17
3 293 Darrell Irwin 47 Farmington MI 24:42 7:04
4 294 Keifer MacDonald 16 Rochester MI 25:35 7:19
5 251 Patrick Gould 15 Bay City MI 26:53 7:41
6 281 John Lefler 58 Midland MI 27:51 7:58
7 248 Brandt Gaffke 13 Midland MI 27:52 7:58
8 247 David Flynn 25 Muskegon MI 28:05 8:02
9 284 Erik Richardson 15 Edwardsburg MI 28:35 8:10
10 285 Zac Freshour 15 Edwardsburg MI 28:44 8:13
11 257 Matthew Ritchie 28 Beaver Island MI 29:05 8:19
12 271 Paul Siebert 13 Grand Rapids MI 29:14 8:21
13 274 Brendan Florido 12 Grandville MI 29:29 8:26
14 276 Peter MacGregor 44 Rockford MI 30:18 8:40
15 286 Tim Thompson 42 Edwardsville IL 30:31 8:43
16 253 Michael Kirkwood 61 Comstock Park MI 31:17 8:57
17 277 Brad Grassmick 58 Beaver Island MI 31:54 9:07
18 279 Cole Zaremski 13 Novi MI 33:03 9:27
19 261 Nathan Sommer 48 Central Lake MI 36:04 10:19
20 268 Evan Wildey 25 Ann Arbor MI 36:17 10:22
21 292 Robert Irwin 10 Farmington MI 38:07 10:54
22 160 Steven Overkamp 58 Wayland MI 39:25 11:16
23 245 William Corgel 52 Springville NY 39:39 11:20
24 265 Robert Turner 54 Grand Ledge MI 43:07 12:20
25 282 Thomas Hammond 53 Allendale MI 51:50 14:49
26 259 John Schick 62 Grass Lake MI 56:30 16:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 266 Claire Welter 14 Elkhart IN 23:23 6:41
2 243 Rebecca Bisson 15 Grant MI 24:44 7:04
3 254 Nicole Morea 38 Muskegon MI 25:25 7:16
4 287 Jane Thompson 11 Edwardsville IL 29:31 8:26
5 288 Grace Thompson 12 Edwardsville IL 30:11 8:38
6 244 Kirsten Bisson 14 Grant MI 30:25 8:42
7 241 Denise Adams 51 Grosse Pointe MI 30:30 8:43
8 272 Alison Mefford 12 Glen Carbon IL 30:32 8:44
9 270 Lisa Siebert 44 Grand Rapids MI 32:13 9:13
10 280 Ava Zaremski 9 Novi MI 33:28 9:34
11 131 Judy Florido 39 Grandville MI 34:54 9:59
12 263 Helen Teutsch 28 Holland MI 35:36 10:11
13 269 Stephanie Wildey 24 Ann Arbor MI 37:28 10:43
14 252 Kathie Horning 55 Bloomfield Hills MI 38:12 10:55
15 289 Vicky Fingeroot 49 Tower MI 38:40 11:03
16 275 Jill Stone 50 Antioch IL 38:46 11:05
17 291 Sidney Guest 10 Lake Forest IL 40:23 11:33
18 264 Maureen Turner 53 Grand Ledge MI 43:07 12:19
19 283 Sarah Freehafer 13 Elkhart IN 54:30 15:35
20 278 Nancy Banks 54 Petoskey MI 54:31 15:35
21 260 Patti Schick 57 Grass Lake MI 56:30 16:09
22 258 Linda Schell 56 Kalamazoo MI 58:13 16:38
23 242 Amy Bair 45 New Baltimore MI 1:02:01 17:44
24 290 Kitty McNamara 53 Beaver Island MI 1:02:01 17:44






BEAVER ISLAND MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 4, 2010
BEAVER ISLAND, MICHIGAN
TIMING SERVICES BY: RACES SERVICES COMPANY
MARATHON WALK RESULTS


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====
1 99 Dror Kopernik 70 Skokie IL 6:31:47 14:57

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === ================= === ======= =====




BEAVER ISLAND MARATHON
SEPTEMBER 4, 2010
BEAVER ISLAND, MICHIGAN
TIMING SERVICES BY: RACES SERVICES COMPANY
HALF MARATHON WALK RESULTS

Place No. Name Sex Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= === ======= =====
1 157 Maureen Myers F 49 Greenville MI 3:02:14 13:55
2 228 Matt Fenske M 54 Grand Rapids MI 3:09:46 14:30
3 227 Connie Lenau F 51 Charlevoix MI 3:16:25 15:00
4 240 Willy Welter F 69 Bristol IN 3:16:25 15:00
5 239 Ed Welter M 70 Bristol IN 3:16:26 15:00
6 237 Mary Ann Sochacki F 52 Chicago IL 3:20:11 15:17
7 235 Drora Kopernik F 64 Skokie IL 3:20:34 15:19
8 232 Sue Crapo F 55 Marshall MI 3:23:30 15:33
9 225 Jerri Puerner F 46 Ada MI 3:32:12 16:12
10 226 Suzanne Schimanski-Gros F 43 Northville MI 3:32:13 16:12
11 122 Gwyneth Crapo F 55 Chillicothe OH 3:42:57 17:02
12 230 Kathe Borre-Pimm F 58 Grand Haven MI 3:45:49 17:15
13 231 Doug Pimm M 57 Grand Haven MI 3:45:52 17:15
14 234 Sue Hinkley F 55 Jackson MI 4:06:09 18:48
15 238 Gail Weede F 59 Beaver Island MI 4:24:40 20:13
9/04/2010 2:15PM