GLCA Championships

back to results

Sep. 11, 2010

GLCA Championships
Liberty Park, Delaware, Ohio
Provided by Ohio Wesleyan University


On The Mark Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
GLCA Championships - 9/11/2010
Hosted by: Ohio Wesleyan University
Site: Liberty Park
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================

GLCA Results
1 Salukombo, Dee JR Denison 25:32.9 1
2 Line, Eric So Oberlin College 25:42.2 2
3 Davis, Matt JR Kenyon College 25:51.0 3
4 Williams, Stephen Jr Oberlin College 25:55.0 4
5 Love, Nathan Jr Hope College 25:56.6 5
6 Klingler, Mitchell FR Albion College 26:01.8 6
7 Chappars, Alex JR Denison 26:04.9 7
8 Booher, Kale SO Ohio Wesleyan 26:09.1 8
9 Pruitt, Deion SO Albion College 26:11.4 9
10 Kosanovich, Chad SO Denison 26:12.9 10
11 Brandt, Shane SO Ohio Wesleyan 26:25.5 11
12 Lewis, Paul FR Albion College 26:25.8 12
13 Lange, Derek Jr Oberlin College 26:29.1 13
14 Kline, Caleb SO Kalamazoo 26:30.7 14
15 Melvin, Mat SO Albion College 26:31.3 15
16 Rottschafer, Blake So Hope College 26:39.6 16
17 Schild, Ben Jr Oberlin College 26:46.8 17
18 Harris, Alphonse SR Denison 26:50.2 18
19 Bernstein, Matt So Oberlin College 26:50.6 19
20 Hernandez, Brian Jr Hope College 26:53.2 20
21 Meyers, Pat JR Kenyon College 26:58.4 21
22 Taylor, James Fr Oberlin College 27:05.7 22
23 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke Fr Wooster 27:08.7 23
24 Richardson, Jordan Sr Hope College 27:11.4 24
25 Hitchcock, Evan JR Ohio Wesleyan 27:12.3 25
26 Doggett, Dan'l SR Denison 27:12.4 26
27 Gibson, Kyle Jr Hope College 27:13.6 27
28 McCaslin, Ian FR Ohio Wesleyan 27:13.9 28
29 Johnson, Steven SO Denison 27:17.5 29
30 Holden, Russell SR Denison 27:18.1 30
31 Cogswell, David JR Oberlin College 27:18.7 31
32 Kafity, Nathan SO Ohio Wesleyan 27:21.1 32
33 Albano, Mike SR Albion College 27:21.9 33
34 Smeltzer, Tom Fr Hope College 27:24.3 34
35 May, Brett Sr Hope College 27:27.0 35
36 Polzin, Taylor JR Albion College 27:27.1 36
37 Kronemer, Sharif JR Ohio Wesleyan 27:33.2 37
38 Ryan, Chris So Hope College 27:35.4
39 DeGroot, Kevin So Wooster 27:35.7 38
40 Rafferty, Dan SR Denison 27:39.7
41 VanDePerre, Ethan Fr Hope College 27:40.0
42 Fuentes, Drew JR Albion College 27:40.4 39
43 Watson, David FR Albion College 27:44.1
44 McKeachie, Andrew Jr Hope College 27:44.6
45 Thatcher, John SR Ohio Wesleyan 27:44.8 40
46 Davila, Albert Sr Oberlin College 27:48.2
47 Pederson, Samuel Fr Hope College 27:56.1
48 Hagan, Kevin Sr Hope College 28:02.3
49 Holicki, Joshua Fr Hope College 28:03.7
50 Caunter, Micah Jr Wooster 28:06.1 41
51 Wiersum, Andrew So Hope College 28:07.4
52 Morrison, Cody SR Ohio Wesleyan 28:11.0
53 Riggins, Dan JR Kenyon College 28:11.3 42
54 Kraay, Bruce Jr Hope College 28:14.8
55 Tomazic, Tyler SO Ohio Wesleyan 28:17.2
56 Hewitt, Will So Hope College 28:18.3
57 Cabo, Jackson SO Kenyon College 28:20.3 43
58 Rogers, James Fr Hope College 28:22.2
59 Alanson, Mark JR Albion College 28:23.5
60 Maddox, Kendall FR Albion College 28:24.4
61 Campbell, Neil FR Kenyon College 28:24.7 44
62 Friedlander, Willy FR Kenyon College 28:27.6 45
63 Hoover, William Fr Oberlin College 28:28.0
64 Schneider, Sam Jr Oberlin College 28:34.0
65 Dunn, Chris JR Denison 28:36.2
66 Warner, Justin Sr Oberlin College 28:36.6
67 Fineout, Ben Jr Hope College 28:38.1
68 Lemke, Kyle JR Ohio Wesleyan 28:40.5
69 Ward, Will SR Albion College 28:40.6
70 Woods, Tim Fr Oberlin College 28:43.9
71 Terribile, Michael Fr Wooster 28:44.3 46
72 Hull, Quinn Fr Oberlin College 28:45.8
73 Johnson, Daniel So Oberlin College 28:54.3
74 Clark, Morgan Fr Wooster 28:55.0 47
75 Herman, Kyle SR Ohio Wesleyan 28:57.0
76 Krichels, Alex So Oberlin College 28:57.2
77 Ott, Jacob SO Denison 29:03.2
78 Barao, Drew FR Denison 29:04.7
79 Wharam, Carl JR Albion College 29:07.2
80 Kessenich, Will SR Kenyon College 29:08.5 48
81 Whinnery, Kevin JR Albion College 29:08.8
82 Marshall, Jay Fr Wooster 29:09.4 49
83 Green, Casey Jr Wooster 29:10.0 50
84 Dawson, Joe Jr Oberlin College 29:11.2
85 Lewis, Tim Fr Hope College 29:12.0
86 Engelbrecht, Eric FR Kenyon College 29:13.6
87 Chen, Justin Sr Oberlin College 29:25.6
88 Swartz, Sam So Wooster 29:28.2
89 Veysey-White, Isaac SO Albion College 29:31.0
90 Raz, Bryce FR Kenyon College 29:41.8
91 Lamoureux, Jacob Jr Oberlin College 30:01.1
92 Czujko, Stephen SO Denison 30:20.2
93 Thackery, Joe JR Denison 30:21.1
94 Schlabach, Ben SO Ohio Wesleyan 30:28.8
95 Anderson, Jack Jr Wooster 30:32.8
96 Casey, Ethan So Wooster 30:33.8
97 Roy, Kiron Sr Oberlin College 30:35.1
98 Tanoff, Ben FR Kenyon College 30:35.8
99 Abud, Gabriel Fr Wooster 30:40.3
100 Worth, Matt So Wooster 30:43.1
101 Vanhorn, Hunter Fr Wooster 31:09.1
102 Derringer, Ty Fr Oberlin College 31:14.4
103 Baker, Bradley FR Albion College 31:20.9
104 Shen, Dai SO Kenyon College 31:34.4
105 Broutman, Jordan So Wooster 31:36.5
106 Bates, Sean So Oberlin College 31:47.6
107 Licking, Andrew Jr Wooster 31:48.8
108 Hearld, Zeth SR Albion College 32:01.5
109 Dunne, Sean Sr Oberlin College 32:03.2
110 Melvin, Tyler SR Albion College 32:42.4
111 Caldwell, Elvin SR Kalamazoo 32:42.6 51
112 Henchey, Chris FR Ohio Wesleyan 32:44.1
113 Ornelas, Luis SR Kalamazoo 32:52.1 52
114 Fuguitt, Gus So Wooster 32:57.8
115 Bailey, Will FR Kenyon College 32:59.2
116 Merino, Santino Jr Oberlin College 33:06.6
117 Cho, Youngjoon Sr Wooster 33:14.5
118 Ebert, Sam FR Kenyon College 33:19.4
119 Ennen, Nic JR Denison 33:25.7
120 Katcher, Nick SR Albion College 33:48.9
121 Ferguson, Stephen Jr Wooster 34:07.9
122 Slavens, Patrick SR Albion College 34:40.4
123 Hulbert, Benjamin SO Kalamazoo 35:01.1 53
124 Trierweiler, Aaron FR Kalamazoo 35:18.2 54
125 Simancek, Dalton JR Kalamazoo 36:56.4 55
126 Davenport, Jesse Sr Wooster 37:59.2





Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
GLCA Results
1 Oberlin College 55 2 4 13 17 19 22 31
Total Time: 2:11:43.70
Average: 26:20.74
2 Denison 62 1 7 10 18 26 29 30
Total Time: 2:11:53.30
Average: 26:22.66
3 Albion College 75 6 9 12 15 33 36 39
Total Time: 2:12:32.20
Average: 26:30.44
4 Hope College 92 5 16 20 24 27 34 35
Total Time: 2:13:54.40
Average: 26:46.88
5 Ohio Wesleyan 104 8 11 25 28 32 37 40
Total Time: 2:14:21.90
Average: 26:52.38
6 Kenyon College 153 3 21 42 43 44 45 48
Total Time: 2:17:45.70
Average: 27:33.14
7 Wooster 195 23 38 41 46 47 49 50
Total Time: 2:20:29.80
Average: 28:05.96
8 Kalamazoo 224 14 51 52 53 54 55
Total Time: 2:42:24.70
Average: 32:28.94





On The Mark Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
OWU Invitational - 9/11/2010
Hosted by: Ohio Wesleyan University
Site: Liberty Park
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Joanna Sr Oberlin College 17:46.9 1
2 Chinn, Kim Sr Baldwin-Wallace 18:35.3 2
3 Farson, Mandy JR Ashland University 18:42.0 3
4 Martorella, Molly Fr Oberlin College 18:43.1 4
5 Fischer, Emily Sr Hope College 19:00.8 5
6 Terashima, Sara So Oberlin College 19:02.1 6
7 Hecker, Sharon So Hope College 19:02.6 7
8 Borst, Camille Fr Hope College 19:09.1 8
9 Lisull, Emma JR Ohio Wesleyan 19:09.9 9
10 Sikma, Karly Jr Hope College 19:10.4 10
11 Lufkin, Kelly Jr Hope College 19:12.1 11
12 Stoffel, Stephanie SO Ashland University 19:14.5 12
13 Mattarella, Taylor So Hope College 19:15.0 13
14 Savasky, Susan Sr Hope College 19:16.4 14
15 Navarre, Katie SR Denison 19:20.8 15
16 Allen, Leah SR Ashland University 19:23.6 16
17 Willett, Jenna FR Kenyon College 19:23.7 17
18 Bird, Claire Sr Hope College 19:26.2
19 Newcomb, Caroline FR Kenyon College 19:26.7 18
20 Zimmerly, Kat SR Ohio Wesleyan 19:26.8 19
21 Miller, Megan Sr Manchester College 19:27.2 20
22 Rospert, Sarah So Baldwin-Wallace 19:28.3 21
23 DeAngelis, Cara FR Ohio Wesleyan 19:29.0 22
24 Martin, Caroline So Oberlin College 19:30.3 23
25 Nelson, Kate Jr Hope College 19:31.2
26 Putnam, Ashley SR Denison 19:35.7 24
27 Bremer, Jessica Sr Manchester College 19:36.9 25
28 Shaul, Meredith Jr Wooster 19:38.5 26
29 Metzger, Lauren SR Kenyon College 19:38.8 27
30 Witcher, Kristina So Oberlin College 19:38.8 28
31 Woods, Katrina FR Juniata 19:41.7 29
32 Coyne, Karin Jr Baldwin-Wallace 19:42.3 30
33 Weaver, Amanda SO Albion College 19:45.4 31
34 Cole, Nina Jr Oberlin College 19:46.4 32
35 Ogan-Plews, Erin So Wooster 19:47.4 33
36 Pottieger, Victoria JR Denison 19:47.8 34
37 Appleton, Sarah Jr Wooster 19:48.0 35
38 McCorron, Emma FR Capital University 19:50.8 36
39 Kelleher, Shannon Fr Wittenberg 19:52.1 37
40 Tipton, Hillary Sr Oberlin College 19:53.1 38
41 Mutafova, Ani JR Denison 19:54.5 39
42 McCardel, Morgan So Hope College 19:59.0
43 Gonzales, Michelle Fr Oberlin College 20:00.5
44 Emmanuel, Salome Jr Hope College 20:00.8
45 Garn, Erika FR Ashland University 20:03.5 40
46 Dubuc, Darcy So Wittenberg 20:04.2 41
47 Carlson, Katie Fr Hope College 20:05.7
48 Smith, Gaither SR Kenyon College 20:06.5 42
49 Hutka, Lauren Fr Baldwin-Wallace 20:07.6 43
50 Hradisky, Brooke Fr Baldwin-Wallace 20:07.6 44
51 Stamon, Amy So Wittenberg 20:07.7 45
52 Henry, Anna Jr Wittenberg 20:07.7 46
53 McIlvain, Maggie Fr Wittenberg 20:08.5 47
54 Roth, McKenzie SO Ashland University 20:09.8 48
55 McLaughlin, Emily SR Albion College 20:12.2 49
56 Selhorst, Abbie JR Ashland University 20:12.4 50
57 Dams, Justine SR Ashland University 20:13.0 51
58 Wolfe, Hannah Fr Oberlin College 20:14.7
59 Miller, Andi Sr Hope College 20:16.2
60 Cross, Sharon So Oberlin College 20:17.0
61 Koenig, Jessica JR Juniata 20:17.6 52
62 Gobrogge, Katrina Jr Hope College 20:18.7
63 Gregory, Ashley SR Ashland University 20:19.5
64 Daughters, Jessica SR Ashland University 20:20.0
65 Cantelon, Julie SO Denison 20:20.7 53
66 Lindman, Margaret Fr Oberlin College 20:20.8
67 Nash, Piper So Oberlin College 20:21.8
68 White, Katherine Sr Baldwin-Wallace 20:21.9 54
69 Kopla, Ashley So Manchester College 20:22.2 55
70 Busman, Meredith Fr Hope College 20:22.9
71 O'Connell, Maggie JR Ohio Wesleyan 20:23.0 56
72 O'Brien, Gina Jr Hope College 20:24.2
73 McGaughey, Lauren So Baldwin-Wallace 20:24.8 57
74 King, Molly Fr Wittenberg 20:26.3 58
75 Holicki, Chelsea Jr Hope College 20:27.3
76 Allardyce, Natalie Fr Hope College 20:28.8
77 McQuillan, Megan SR Juniata 20:31.1 59
78 Callaghan, Carolyn Sr Oberlin College 20:32.9
79 Clapacs, Jamie Fr Baldwin-Wallace 20:36.5
80 Gracia, Amanda So Oberlin College 20:36.9
81 Rotramel, Julie SR Denison 20:38.8 60
82 Morgan, Caroline SO Juniata 20:40.9 61
83 Beebe, Julia Sr Oberlin College 20:41.4
84 Cors, Meredith So Manchester College 20:43.3 62
85 Beakas, Jen Sr Manchester College 20:46.6 63
86 McLaughlin, Lauren JR Albion College 20:46.9 64
87 O'Neil, Colleen So Wooster 20:47.5 65
88 Williams, Chelsey So Wittenberg 20:48.0 66
89 Burns, Helen Sr Oberlin College 20:48.1
90 Pellegrino, Kara SR Kenyon College 20:48.4 67
91 Wright, Molly Fr Manchester College 20:49.5 68
92 Kitts, Mallory FR Ohio Dominican 20:49.5 69
93 Kovach, Krysten Jr Baldwin-Wallace 20:52.8
94 Snyder, Kaylie SO Ashland University 20:54.5
95 Munoa, Elle Sr Hope College 20:56.2
96 Windom, Julia Fr Hope College 20:56.5
97 Kovatch, Shaina So Baldwin-Wallace 20:58.3
98 Allexan, Sarah SR Kalamazoo 20:59.1 70
99 Kaminski, Grace SR Denison 20:59.2 71
100 Donaldson, Kristen SO Ashland University 20:59.8
101 Arrendondo, Brandy FR Kenyon College 21:01.1 72
102 Abing, Haley SO Kenyon College 21:01.7 73
103 Fahy, Lynne So Baldwin-Wallace 21:03.3
104 Capehart, Suzanne Sr Wooster 21:05.0 74
105 Hutchings-Goetz, Tracey SR Kenyon College 21:06.1
106 Willeke, Meghan JR Ohio Dominican 21:06.2 75
107 Swoyer, Mary So Wittenberg 21:08.2
108 Knoll, Jessi FR Capital University 21:08.9 76
109 Ramstad, Monica So Wooster 21:11.8 77
110 Lehman, Jane SO Ohio Wesleyan 21:12.4 78
111 White, Lauren SR Ashland University 21:12.9
112 Hoogeveen, Tess So Baldwin-Wallace 21:13.2
113 Denlinger, Chelsea Fr Wooster 21:15.9 79
114 Kotesovec, Julie Jr Baldwin-Wallace 21:17.1
115 Sullivan, Annika Jr Oberlin College 21:17.4
116 Vrcan, Blair Fr Baldwin-Wallace 21:19.8
117 Bell, Lindley Jr Wittenberg 21:20.9
118 Madrigan, Karla So Manchester College 21:21.7 80
119 Getta, Alyssa Sr Wooster 21:22.7
120 Grube, Alyssa FR Juniata 21:24.0 81
121 Castelli, Nina JR Kenyon College 21:24.1
122 Patterson, Judy Jr Baldwin-Wallace 21:24.9
123 Swanton, Samantha Jr Wittenberg 21:25.5
124 Crosby, Emma Jr Wittenberg 21:26.2
125 McGinty, Anne SO Denison 21:27.2
126 Wilson, Bobbi SO Capital University 21:31.3 82
127 Strader, Kerry FR Kenyon College 21:31.7
128 Dean, Erin So Wooster 21:33.1
129 Johnson, Emily FR Ohio Wesleyan 21:36.0 83
130 O'Neill, Eilis Sr Oberlin College 21:36.4
131 Klein, Alex JR Kenyon College 21:38.2
132 Wright, Madeleine SO Ohio Wesleyan 21:41.5 84
133 Chinn, Allison Fr Wooster 21:43.1
134 Weiler, Emma Jr Manchester College 21:43.8
135 Casper, Mary Kate SO Ashland University 21:45.2
136 Achenbach, Paris So Oberlin College 21:45.3
137 Stearns, Victoria JR Denison 21:46.5
138 Matsuno, Keiko SR Kenyon College 21:46.8
139 Craig, Tricia SR Ashland University 21:48.6
140 Ziegler, Breanna So Wittenberg 21:49.0
141 Loshe, Casey Jr Manchester College 21:50.2
142 Trick, Sarah JR Capital University 21:51.1 85
143 Fisher, Chelsea Sr Wooster 21:51.6
144 LaCroix, Becca FR Kalamazoo 21:53.6 86
145 Stencel, Katy Sr Wooster 21:57.5
146 Cook, Sarah SR Kenyon College 21:59.8
147 Waggoner, Tess SO Kenyon College 22:00.7
148 DellaFera, Angeline So Oberlin College 22:01.7
149 Culbert, Dana Sr Wooster 22:03.4
150 Miley, Amanda SO Albion College 22:04.2 87
151 Wakabayashi, Anne SR Juniata 22:05.1 88
152 Goodbarn, Elizabeth So Wittenberg 22:05.7
153 Cooper, Monica FR Kalamazoo 22:06.6 89
154 Maslow, Aviva So Oberlin College 22:06.8
155 Spencer, Charlie SR Albion College 22:09.9 90
156 Hammel, Megan So Manchester College 22:11.1
157 Briggs, Saga Sr Oberlin College 22:12.6
158 Hamilton, Alyssa So Wittenberg 22:14.0
159 McCrystal, Lauren Jr Oberlin College 22:15.7
160 Brummel, Collin SR Kalamazoo 22:18.6 91
161 Cassidy, Hali SO Ohio Dominican 22:20.5 92
162 McKean, Michelle FR Ohio Dominican 22:20.6 93
163 Berkow, Ann Fr Wooster 22:20.9
164 Gladfelter, Laura So Manchester College 22:23.9
165 Quenneville, Jean Jr Wooster 22:24.6
166 Troutman, Ameila SO Kenyon College 22:25.3
167 Green, Allison JR Ohio Dominican 22:27.7 94
168 Saba, Aletheia Fr Wittenberg 22:28.6
169 Dougherty, Sarah SR Kenyon College 22:29.4
170 Craig, Becky So Wooster 22:30.1
171 Iden, Samantha Jr Wittenberg 22:30.5
172 Hope, Erica SR Albion College 22:31.0 95
173 Hess, Abby SO Albion College 22:35.5 96
174 Rohr, Shelby FR Capital University 22:37.9 97
175 Vogt, Valerie Jr Wittenberg 22:38.3
176 O'Brien, Megan So Oberlin College 22:39.3
177 Dahlburg, Beth JR Kenyon College 22:42.7
178 Crank, Morgan FR Capital University 22:43.8 98
179 Childs, Hannah JR Capital University 22:44.3 99
180 Colo, Caileigh FR Ashland University 22:45.9
181 May, Megan Fr Manchester College 22:46.0
182 Miracle, Ashley SO Albion College 22:46.8
183 Willey, Edith JR Kenyon College 22:49.9
184 Whittlesey, Lizzy FR Kenyon College 22:51.3
185 Yarmosky, Jessica Sr Wooster 22:53.3
186 Grenen, Emily JR Kenyon College 22:54.1
187 Duffy, Megan SR Kenyon College 22:54.4
188 Shuler, Brittany Fr Manchester College 22:55.2
189 Lynch, Brittany Fr Wooster 22:56.1
190 Linde, Elizabeth SR Juniata 22:59.1 100
191 Hartlaub, Brittany So Wittenberg 23:04.0
192 Traisman, Becky Fr Wooster 23:09.5
193 Conner, Ellen SO Kalamazoo 23:09.6 101
194 Broekema, Katie JR Albion College 23:09.8
195 Massari, Gina SO Kalamazoo 23:13.0 102
196 Agnor, Rebecca Fr Wittenberg 23:14.8
197 Tachman, Jackie So Oberlin College 23:15.6
198 Guntz, Becca FR Albion College 23:17.9
199 McGushion, Cassandra Fr Manchester College 23:19.4
200 Shulman, Melissa So Oberlin College 23:20.4
201 Wyant, Elise SR Ohio Dominican 23:21.0 103
202 Anderson, Laurie SR Albion College 23:26.2
203 Melick, Betsy SR Capital University 23:27.7
204 Cooper, Jessica JR Capital University 23:30.2
205 Lowenstein, Allison So Oberlin College 23:30.3
206 Reed, Hannah Sr Manchester College 23:37.8
207 Daggett, Taylor So Manchester College 23:38.7
208 Molnar, Bethany FR Ohio Dominican 23:43.5 104
209 Kaisler, Maria JR Albion College 23:49.2
210 Muntean, Rebecca SO Capital University 23:49.5
211 Erdman, Melissa Jr Wittenberg 23:53.1
212 Burke, Michelle SO Albion College 23:53.3
213 Maciejewski, Amy So Manchester College 23:55.5
214 Watson, Brianna So Wittenberg 24:01.9
215 Kropa, Sarah Jr Wittenberg 24:02.5
216 Joseph, Hildy JR Kenyon College 24:04.8
217 McElroy, Megan SO Albion College 24:18.8
218 Labreque, Ali JR Albion College 24:24.4
219 Wilhelm, Anna SO Kenyon College 24:30.4
220 Rizek, Courtney JR Ohio Dominican 24:37.9
221 Wohlhuter, Mary SR Albion College 24:39.7
222 TenEyck, Emily FR Albion College 24:48.9
223 Heflin, Brittany FR Ohio Dominican 24:56.3
224 Saner, Erin Jr Wittenberg 25:11.6
225 Mogle, Danielle Fr Wittenberg 25:19.5
226 Wigton, Mallory Jr Wittenberg 25:24.9
227 Berg, Tova SR Kalamazoo 25:33.5 105
228 McNEISH, Kaitlin JR Ohio Dominican 25:46.0
229 Graham, Melissa Sr Wittenberg 26:03.6
230 Pepper, Lindsey Sr Wittenberg 26:10.7
231 Burris, Shelbie SO Kalamazoo 26:35.9
232 Brown, Megan FR Capital University 26:59.8
233 Kaisler, Claire JR Albion College 28:28.3
234 Nichols, Felicia Fr Manchester College 29:25.6
235 Tumeo, Chelsea FR Ohio Wesleyan 29:25.7
236 Purdy, Susan So Manchester College 30:37.5
237 Litt, Kelly FR Ohio Dominican 30:37.6
238 Neylon, Erin SO Capital University 31:46.0




Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hope College 41 5 7 8 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:35:35.00
Average: 19:07.00
2 Oberlin College 62 1 4 6 23 28 32 38
Total Time: 1:34:41.20
Average: 18:56.24
3 Ashland University 119 3 12 16 40 48 50 51
Total Time: 1:37:33.40
Average: 19:30.68
4 Baldwin-Wallace 140 2 21 30 43 44 54 57
Total Time: 1:38:01.10
Average: 19:36.22
5 Denison 165 15 24 34 39 53 60 71
Total Time: 1:38:59.50
Average: 19:47.90
6 Kenyon College 171 17 18 27 42 67 72 73
Total Time: 1:39:24.10
Average: 19:52.82
7 Ohio Wesleyan 184 9 19 22 56 78 83 84
Total Time: 1:39:41.10
Average: 19:56.22
8 Wittenberg 216 37 41 45 46 47 58 66
Total Time: 1:40:20.20
Average: 20:04.04
9 Manchester College 225 20 25 55 62 63 68 80
Total Time: 1:40:56.20
Average: 20:11.24
10 Wooster 233 26 33 35 65 74 77 79
Total Time: 1:41:06.40
Average: 20:13.28
11 Juniata 282 29 52 59 61 81 88 100
Total Time: 1:42:35.30
Average: 20:31.06
12 Albion College 321 31 49 64 87 90 95 96
Total Time: 1:44:58.60
Average: 20:59.72
13 Capital University 376 36 76 82 85 97 98 99
Total Time: 1:47:00.00
Average: 21:24.00
14 Ohio Dominican 423 69 75 92 93 94 103 104
Total Time: 1:49:04.50
Average: 21:48.90
15 Kalamazoo 437 70 86 89 91 101 102 105
Total Time: 1:50:27.50
Average: 22:05.50