OAA White Jamboree 5K Girls Results

back to results

Sep. 14, 2010

OAA White Jamboree 5K Girls Results
OCC Orchard Ridge Campus, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


OAA White Division Jamboree 1 reserve girls
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Maddy Schupbach Stoney Creek 850 9 1 F 0-99 25:58.3 8:23/M
2 Lindsey Scullen Stoney Creek 851 11 2 F 0-99 26:19.4 8:29/M
3 Sarah Votaw Stoney Creek 858 11 3 F 0-99 26:40.4 8:36/M
4 Elise Hozeski Stoney Creek 500 11 4 F 0-99 26:45.1 8:38/M
5 Alyssa Swigart Stoney Creek 855 10 5 F 0-99 27:04.6 8:44/M
6 Mattea Krasicky North Farmington 448 9 6 F 0-99 27:21.5 8:49/M
7 Sarah Hayes Stoney Creek 498 11 7 F 0-99 28:05.5 9:04/M
8 Erin Loch North Farmington 449 9 8 F 0-99 28:32.3 9:12/M
9 Shoko Takayama Oxford 479 10 9 F 0-99 28:41.4 9:15/M
10 Jacqueline Katz North Farmington 447 9 10 F 0-99 28:46.2 9:17/M
11 Allie Anglim Stoney Creek 484 12 11 F 0-99 28:52.1 9:19/M
12 Gabby Yacteen Stoney Creek 860 11 12 F 0-99 28:59.2 9:21/M
13 Ellen Saville Oxford 476 11 13 F 0-99 28:59.3 9:21/M
14 Kristen Lynch North Farmington 450 9 14 F 0-99 29:07.1 9:24/M
15 Lauren Shinske North Farmington 456 10 15 F 0-99 29:12.3 9:25/M
16 Kelsey Stern North Farmington 458 9 16 F 0-99 29:14.0 9:26/M
17 Sarah Pale Troy Athens 877 12 17 F 0-99 29:22.5 9:28/M
18 Alex Moore Lahser 415 12 18 F 0-99 29:26.5 9:30/M
19 Michelle Lopiccolo Stoney Creek 842 9 19 F 0-99 29:34.0 9:32/M
20 Caitlyn Berard Troy Athens 863 12 20 F 0-99 29:35.3 9:33/M
21 Clare Hudock Stoney Creek 836 10 21 F 0-99 29:41.2 9:35/M
22 Mary Everett Oxford 462 9 22 F 0-99 29:46.3 9:36/M
23 Samantha Medici Oxford 472 9 23 F 0-99 29:51.3 9:38/M
24 Andrea D'Onofrio Stoney Creek 494 10 24 F 0-99 29:52.2 9:38/M
25 Vixey Silva North Farmington 457 9 25 F 0-99 29:57.2 9:40/M
26 Jessica Brewer Stoney Creek 489 12 26 F 0-99 30:08.1 9:43/M
27 Jasmine Henderson North Farmington 446 11 27 F 0-99 30:19.6 9:47/M
28 Renee Baenen Lahser 408 12 28 F 0-99 30:24.0 9:48/M
29 Elizabeth Koehler Lahser 414 10 29 F 0-99 30:27.0 9:49/M
30 Charlotte Spehn Stoney Creek 853 9 30 F 0-99 30:30.0 9:50/M
31 Sydney Cassar Lahser 409 9 31 F 0-99 30:30.1 9:50/M
32 Sarah Livingston Troy Athens 871 11 32 F 0-99 30:35.0 9:52/M
33 Guergana Dimitrova North Farmington 444 11 33 F 0-99 30:48.4 9:56/M
34 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens 872 11 34 F 0-99 31:00.3 10:00/M
35 Chloe Johnson Stoney Creek 837 11 35 F 0-99 31:11.0 10:04/M
36 Samantha Myers Oxford 475 11 36 F 0-99 31:21.2 10:07/M
37 Hannah Trethewey Stoney Creek 857 9 37 F 0-99 31:22.1 10:07/M
38 Cat Mechler Stoney Creek 845 10 38 F 0-99 31:23.3 10:07/M
39 Chelsea Fritche Oxford 463 11 39 F 0-99 31:28.4 10:09/M
40 Molly Robbins Stoney Creek 847 12 40 F 0-99 31:31.0 10:10/M
41 Kailey Dilorenzo Stoney Creek 492 9 41 F 0-99 31:36.5 10:12/M
42 Haylee Zapczynski Stoney Creek 861 10 42 F 0-99 31:37.1 10:12/M
43 Jenna Fedewa Stoney Creek 496 11 43 F 0-99 31:37.3 10:12/M
44 Tisha Degiulio Lahser 411 10 44 F 0-99 31:39.0 10:13/M
45 Angela Malek North Farmington 451 11 45 F 0-99 31:42.0 10:14/M
46 Morgan Gilliam North Farmington 445 10 46 F 0-99 31:50.2 10:16/M
47 Darian Roseman Stoney Creek 848 9 47 F 0-99 33:42.3 10:52/M
48 Kayla Fedewa Stoney Creek 497 9 48 F 0-99 35:50.1 11:34/M
49 Alyssa Link Stoney Creek 841 10 49 F 0-99 35:51.5 11:34/M
50 Nicolena Lulgjuraj Stoney Creek 843 10 50 F 0-99 37:40.1 12:09/M






OAA White Jamboree 1- Girls
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Brooke Kovacic Oxford 468 10 1 F 0-99 18:56.1 6:06/M
2 Gabby Deflorio Farmington 420 11 2 F 0-99 19:43.4 6:22/M
3 Tammy Sanchez Troy Athens 881 11 3 F 0-99 20:03.2 6:28/M
4 Cassie Hoffman Stoney Creek 499 10 4 F 0-99 20:08.1 6:30/M
5 Angela Wright Farmington Hills No 443 11 5 F 0-99 20:15.4 6:32/M
6 Nicole Kowalchick Stoney Creek 840 9 6 F 0-99 20:31.5 6:37/M
7 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills La 402 12 7 F 0-99 20:41.5 6:40/M
8 Sara Szatkowski Stoney Creek 856 12 8 F 0-99 20:42.1 6:41/M
9 Brittany Johnson Oxford 466 11 9 F 0-99 20:56.5 6:45/M
10 Erin Dennis Farmington Hills No 434 11 10 F 0-99 21:06.3 6:48/M
11 Christianne Goodwin Farmington Hills No 437 10 11 F 0-99 21:10.1 6:50/M
12 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills No 435 9 12 F 0-99 21:10.4 6:50/M
13 Mara Gueli Bloomfield Hills La 405 10 13 F 0-99 21:18.2 6:52/M
14 Chelsea Johnson Oxford 467 11 14 F 0-99 21:20.2 6:53/M
15 Laura Johnston Stoney Creek 838 10 15 F 0-99 21:20.6 6:53/M
16 Melissa Palmer Troy Athens 878 11 16 F 0-99 21:25.3 6:55/M
17 Natalie Bick Stoney Creek 486 11 17 F 0-99 21:25.4 6:55/M
18 Sydney Davis Stoney Creek 889 10 18 F 0-99 21:28.5 6:55/M
19 Caroline Egan Stoney Creek 495 12 19 F 0-99 21:30.3 6:56/M
20 Mary Santi Stoney Creek 849 10 20 F 0-99 21:48.6 7:02/M
21 Quinn Bezenah Troy Athens 864 9 21 F 0-99 21:51.2 7:03/M
22 Rachel Rosinski Farmington Hills No 441 11 22 F 0-99 21:52.4 7:03/M
23 Samantha Boyle Stoney Creek 488 12 23 F 0-99 21:56.3 7:05/M
24 Abby Wrobel Oxford 888 10 24 F 0-99 21:56.3 7:05/M
25 Esther Yan Troy Athens 885 9 25 F 0-99 22:01.6 7:06/M
26 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 424 9 26 F 0-99 22:14.1 7:10/M
27 Sarah Robert Farmington Hills No 440 10 27 F 0-99 22:14.4 7:10/M
28 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills La 404 11 28 F 0-99 22:15.3 7:11/M
29 Ana-Lucia Fernandez Bloomfield Hills La 403 11 29 F 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
30 Kara Kovack Stoney Creek 839 12 30 F 0-99 22:19.3 7:12/M
31 Lauren Moloney Oxford 473 10 31 F 0-99 22:21.4 7:13/M
32 Olivia Salinas Farmington 426 11 32 F 0-99 22:26.5 7:14/M
33 Emily Orlando Troy Athens 876 12 33 F 0-99 22:46.1 7:21/M
34 Alyssa Robert Farmington Hills No 439 9 34 F 0-99 22:53.2 7:23/M
35 Maria Vicini Farmington Hills No 442 10 35 F 0-99 23:00.2 7:25/M
36 Rachel Lubin Farmington Hills No 438 12 36 F 0-99 23:06.2 7:27/M
37 Cara Whinnery Farmington 428 11 37 F 0-99 23:06.5 7:27/M
38 Megan Seeley Oxford 477 12 38 F 0-99 23:09.0 7:28/M
39 Jillian Walker Oxford 480 11 39 F 0-99 23:15.5 7:30/M
40 Paula Moldovan Farmington Hills No 454 11 40 F 0-99 23:18.3 7:31/M
41 Kasey Favier Bloomfield Hills La 412 11 41 F 0-99 23:21.3 7:32/M
42 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills La 401 12 42 F 0-99 23:30.1 7:35/M
43 Olivia Hernandez Oxford 887 11 43 F 0-99 23:32.6 7:35/M
44 Samantha Murphy Oxford 474 12 44 F 0-99 23:35.5 7:36/M
45 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills La 400 12 45 F 0-99 23:41.2 7:38/M
46 Grace Oneill Troy Athens 874 9 46 F 0-99 24:02.1 7:45/M
47 Mallory Skilling Oxford 478 12 47 F 0-99 24:03.4 7:45/M
48 Laura Drotar Farmington 421 11 48 F 0-99 24:10.1 7:48/M
49 Abby May Bloomfield Hills La 406 10 49 F 0-99 24:26.5 7:53/M
50 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo Troy Athens 866 11 50 F 0-99 24:39.2 7:57/M
51 Anne Picking Farmington 423 11 51 F 0-99 24:49.3 8:00/M
52 Laura Baenen Bloomfield Hills La 407 10 52 F 0-99 24:50.2 8:01/M
53 Jane Xiao Farmington 429 10 53 F 0-99 25:32.2 8:14/M
54 Katie Gallagher Farmington 430 12 54 F 0-99 25:45.2 8:18/M






OAA White Division Jamboree 1 reserve girls
Final Team Results
September 14, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Girls


Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:12:47.8 Average Time: 26:33.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 850 Maddy Schupbach 1 1 25:58.3 25:58.3 0:00.0
2 851 Lindsey Scullen 2 3 26:19.4 52:17.7 0:21.1
3 858 Sarah Votaw 3 6 26:40.4 1:18:58.1 0:42.1
4 500 Elise Hozeski 4 10 26:45.1 1:45:43.2 0:46.8
5 855 Alyssa Swigart 5 15 27:04.6 2:12:47.8 1:06.3
6 498 Sarah Hayes 7 22 28:05.5 2:40:53.3 2:07.2
7 484 Allie Anglim 11 33 28:52.1 3:09:45.4 2:53.8
8 860 Gabby Yacteen More Than 7 28:59.2 3:38:44.6 3:00.9
9 842 Michelle Lopiccolo More Than 7 29:34.0 4:08:18.6 3:35.7
10 836 Clare Hudock More Than 7 29:41.2 4:37:59.8 3:42.9
11 494 Andrea D'Onofrio More Than 7 29:52.2 5:07:52.0 3:53.9
12 489 Jessica Brewer More Than 7 30:08.1 5:38:00.1 4:09.8
13 853 Charlotte Spehn More Than 7 30:30.0 6:08:30.1 4:31.7
14 837 Chloe Johnson More Than 7 31:11.0 6:39:41.1 5:12.7
15 857 Hannah Trethewey More Than 7 31:22.1 7:11:03.2 5:23.8
16 845 Cat Mechler More Than 7 31:23.3 7:42:26.5 5:25.0
17 847 Molly Robbins More Than 7 31:31.0 8:13:57.5 5:32.7
18 492 Kailey Dilorenzo More Than 7 31:36.5 8:45:34.0 5:38.2
19 861 Haylee Zapczynski More Than 7 31:37.1 9:17:11.1 5:38.8
20 496 Jenna Fedewa More Than 7 31:37.3 9:48:48.4 5:39.0
21 848 Darian Roseman More Than 7 33:42.3 10:22:30.7 7:44.0
22 497 Kayla Fedewa More Than 7 35:50.1 10:58:20.8 9:51.8
23 841 Alyssa Link More Than 7 35:51.5 11:34:12.3 9:53.2
24 843 Nicolena Lulgjuraj More Than 7 37:40.1 12:11:52.4 11:41.8

North Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 2:22:59.4 Average Time: 28:35.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 448 Mattea Krasicky 6 6 27:21.5 27:21.5 0:00.0
2 449 Erin Loch 8 14 28:32.3 55:53.8 1:10.8
3 447 Jacqueline Katz 10 24 28:46.2 1:24:40.0 1:24.7
4 450 Kristen Lynch 13 37 29:07.1 1:53:47.1 1:45.6
5 456 Lauren Shinske 14 51 29:12.3 2:22:59.4 1:50.8
6 458 Kelsey Stern 15 66 29:14.0 2:52:13.4 1:52.5
7 457 Vixey Silva 19 85 29:57.2 3:22:10.6 2:35.7
8 446 Jasmine Henderson More Than 7 30:19.6 3:52:30.2 2:58.1
9 444 Guergana Dimitrova More Than 7 30:48.4 4:23:18.6 3:26.9
10 451 Angela Malek More Than 7 31:42.0 4:55:00.6 4:20.5
11 445 Morgan Gilliam More Than 7 31:50.2 5:26:50.8 4:28.7

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 2:28:39.5 Average Time: 29:43.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 479 Shoko Takayama 9 9 28:41.4 28:41.4 0:00.0
2 476 Ellen Saville 12 21 28:59.3 57:40.7 0:17.9
3 462 Mary Everett 17 38 29:46.3 1:27:27.0 1:04.9
4 472 Samantha Medici 18 56 29:51.3 1:57:18.3 1:09.9
5 475 Samantha Myers 23 79 31:21.2 2:28:39.5 2:39.8
6 463 Chelsea Fritche 24 103 31:28.4 3:00:07.9 2:47.0

Lahser Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 2:32:26.6 Average Time: 30:29.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 Alex Moore 16 16 29:26.5 29:26.5 0:00.0
2 408 Renee Baenen 20 36 30:24.0 59:50.5 0:57.5
3 414 Elizabeth Koehler 21 57 30:27.0 1:30:17.5 1:00.5
4 409 Sydney Cassar 22 79 30:30.1 2:00:47.6 1:03.6
5 411 Tisha Degiulio 25 104 31:39.0 2:32:26.6 2:12.5

Troy Athens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 877 Sarah Pale Less Than 5 29:22.5 29:22.5 0:00.0
2 863 Caitlyn Berard Less Than 5 29:35.3 58:57.8 0:12.8
3 871 Sarah Livingston Less Than 5 30:35.0 1:29:32.8 1:12.5
4 872 Rachel Lynn Less Than 5 31:00.3 2:00:33.1 1:37.8





Final Team Results
September 14, 2010
Results By Rotpac Racing

Team - Stoney Creek Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:44:07.7

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 499 Cassie Hoffman F 4 4 20:08.1 20:08.1
2 840 Nicole Kowalchick F 6 10 20:31.5 40:39.6
3 856 Sara Szatkowski Rochester MI F 8 18 20:42.1 1:01:21.7
4 838 Laura Johnston F 15 33 21:20.6 1:22:42.3
5 486 Natalie Bick Rochester MI F 17 50 21:25.4 1:44:07.7
6 889 Sydney Davis F 18 68 21:28.5 2:05:36.2
7 495 Caroline Egan Rochester MI F 19 87 21:30.3 2:27:06.5
8 849 Mary Santi Oakland MI F 20 107 21:48.6 2:48:55.1
9 488 Samantha Boyle F 23 130 21:56.3 3:10:51.4
10 839 Kara Kovack F 30 160 22:19.3 3:33:10.7


Team - Farmington Hills North Farmington Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:45:34.6

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 443 Angela Wright F 5 5 20:15.4 20:15.4
2 434 Erin Dennis F 10 15 21:06.3 41:21.7
3 437 Christianne Goodwin F 11 26 21:10.1 1:02:31.8
4 435 Sophia Farquhar F 12 38 21:10.4 1:23:42.2
5 441 Rachel Rosinski F 22 60 21:52.4 1:45:34.6
6 440 Sarah Robert F 27 87 22:14.4 2:07:49.0
7 439 Alyssa Robert F 34 121 22:53.2 2:30:42.2
8 442 Maria Vicini F 35 156 23:00.2 2:53:42.4
9 438 Rachel Lubin F 36 192 23:06.2 3:16:48.6
10 454 Paula Moldovan F 40 232 23:18.3 3:40:06.9


Team - Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:45:30.5

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 468 Brooke Kovacic Oxford MI F 1 1 18:56.1 18:56.1
2 466 Brittany Johnson F 9 10 20:56.5 39:52.6
3 467 Chelsea Johnson F 14 24 21:20.2 1:01:12.8
4 888 Abby Wrobel F 24 48 21:56.3 1:23:09.1
5 473 Lauren Moloney F 31 79 22:21.4 1:45:30.5
6 477 Megan Seeley F 38 117 23:09.0 2:08:39.5
7 480 Jillian Walker Oxford MI F 39 156 23:15.5 2:31:55.0
8 887 Olivia Hernandez F 43 199 23:32.6 2:55:27.6
9 474 Samantha Murphy F 44 243 23:35.5 3:19:03.1
10 478 Mallory Skilling F 47 290 24:03.4 3:43:06.5


Team - Troy Athens Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:48:07.4

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 881 Tammy Sanchez F 3 3 20:03.2 20:03.2
2 878 Melissa Palmer F 16 19 21:25.3 41:28.5
3 864 Quinn Bezenah F 21 40 21:51.2 1:03:19.7
4 885 Esther Yan F 25 65 22:01.6 1:25:21.3
5 876 Emily Orlando F 33 98 22:46.1 1:48:07.4
6 874 Grace Oneill F 46 144 24:02.1 2:12:09.5
7 866 Jacklyn Dibartolomeo F 50 194 24:39.2 2:36:48.7


Team - Bloomfield Hills Lahser Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:49:52.3

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 402 Joylisa Davis F 7 7 20:41.5 20:41.5
2 405 Mara Gueli F 13 20 21:18.2 41:59.7
3 404 Isabel Fontana F 28 48 22:15.3 1:04:15.0
4 403 Ana-Lucia Fernandez F 29 77 22:16.0 1:26:31.0
5 412 Kasey Favier F 41 118 23:21.3 1:49:52.3
6 401 Kristin Allen F 42 160 23:30.1 2:13:22.4
7 400 Jessie Allen F 45 205 23:41.2 2:37:03.6
8 406 Abby May F 49 254 24:26.5 3:01:30.1
9 407 Laura Baenen F 52 306 24:50.2 3:26:20.3


Team - Farmington Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:51:40.6

O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 420 Gabby Deflorio F 2 2 19:43.4 19:43.4
2 424 Jennifer Rogers F 26 28 22:14.1 41:57.5
3 426 Olivia Salinas F 32 60 22:26.5 1:04:24.0
4 428 Cara Whinnery F 37 97 23:06.5 1:27:30.5
5 421 Laura Drotar F 48 145 24:10.1 1:51:40.6
6 423 Anne Picking F 51 196 24:49.3 2:16:29.9
7 429 Jane Xiao F 53 249 25:32.2 2:42:02.1
8 430 Katie Gallagher F 54 303 25:45.2 3:07:47.3