Charlevoix Classic Invitational HS Results

back to results

Sep. 11, 2010

Charlevoix Classic Invitational HS Results
Charlevoix, MI


BOYS TEAM RESULTS

1 1:31:11 GAYLORD BOYS

2 1:31:56 PETOSKEY BOYS

3 1:32:20 CADILLAC BOYS

4 1:32:23 HARBOR SPRINGS BOYS

5 1:32:36 CHARLEVOIX BOYS

6 1:37:48 CENTRAL LAKE BOYS

7 1:43:43 TC ST. FRANCIS BOYS

8 1:44:33 MANTON BOYS

9 1:44:53 ELLSWORTH BOYS

10 1:45:30 ROGERS CITY BOYS

11 1:47:50 ALBA BOYS

12 1:47:56 CHEBOYGAN BOYS

13 1:48:20 SUTTONS BAY BOYS

14 1:50:03 BEAR LAKE BOYS

15 1:50:17 LL ST. MARY BOYS

16 1:50:48 JBURG LEWISTON BOYS

17 1:53:52 ELK RAPIDS BOYS

18 1:57:03 EAST JORDAN BOYS

19 1:57:03 MACKINAW CITY BOYS

20 2:08:03 LAKE CITY BOYS

21 2:10:40 KALKASKA BOYS

22 2:26:45 NORTH TRAILS BOYS

23 2:36:31 NEWBERRY BOYS

24 3:07:19 INLAND LAKES BOYS

25 3:10:16 GRAYLING BOYS

26 3:35:55 DBN EDSEL FORD BOYS

27 3:40:17 BELLIARE BOYS

28 3:45:20 GLEN LAKE BOYS



GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

1 1:48:08 GAYLORD GIRLS

2 1:48:49 DBN DIVINE CHILD GIRLS

3 1:49:49 HARBOR SPRINGS GIRLS

4 1:52:21 CADILLAC GIRLS

5 1:53:32 CHARLEVOIX GIRLS

6 1:59:12 BEAR LAKE GIRLS

7 2:02:35 ELLSWORTH GIRLS

8 2:08:16 ROGERS CITY GIRLS

9 2:09:58 MANTON GIRLS

10 2:10:47 PETOSKEY GIRLS

11 2:12:02 INLAND LAKES GIRLS

12 2:14:12 NEWBERRY GIRLS

13 2:16:04 CHEBOYGAN GIRLS

14 2:19:10 ALBA GIRLS

15 2:26:25 LAKE CITY GIRLS

16 2:30:07 SUTTONS BAY GIRLS

17 2:36:32 JBURG LEWISTON GIRLS

18 2:39:11 GLEN LAKE GIRLS

19 2:44:40 KALKASKA GIRLS

20 2:58:50 EAST JORDAN GIRLS

21 3:11:20 TC ST. FRANCIS GIRLS

22 3:17:02 BELLAIRE GIRLS

23 3:17:17 LL ST. MARY GIRLS

24 3:26:32 NORTH TRAILS GIRLS

25 3:27:40 MACKINAW CITY GIRLS

26 3:28:22 ELK RAPIDS GIRLS

27 3:51:41 DBN EDSEL FORD GIRLS

28 4:23:48 CENTRAL LAKE GIRLS

29 4:30:00 GRAYLING GIRLS



Charlevoix Classic Invitational

Boys 9-10

Place Time Last Name First Name School Grade

1 17:40 HOWARD CHARLEND GAYLORD 9

2 18:03 GARZA DAN DBN EDSEL FORD 9

3 18:17 CALLISON IAN GAYLORD 9

4 18:32 CLANCY DANNY PETOSKEY 9

5 18:33 WOJAN JOSH EAST JORDAN 9

6 18:35 FISHER NATE GAYLORD 9

7 18:37 BUDAY JACKSON CHARLEVOIX 9

8 18:59 THIEBAUT TREVOR CADILLAC 9

9 19:00 HENSLEY LOGAN PETOSKEY 9

10 19:02 MITCHUM CALEB PETOSKEY 9

11 19:04 SMITH MARK PETOSKEY 9

12 19:08 HOLMES TREVOR CADILLAC 9

13 19:12 GREENWOOD BRYAN CADILLAC 9

14 19:30 BRUSHABER JOE HARBOR SPRINGS 9

15 19:34 CLOVIS TROY BELLIARE 9

16 19:37 MOL MARK TC ST. FRANCIS 9

17 19:46 RUDOLPH TRISTEN CHARLEVOIX 9

18 19:48 YOUNG CHRIS CHARLEVOIX 9

19 19:56 CONWAY CARRICK CENTRAL LAKE 9

20 19:57 BEACH WARREN ROGERS CITY 9

21 20:00 RYAN CHRIS GAYLORD 9

22 20:05 ROHRER TREVOR HARBOR SPRINGS 9

23 20:06 HOWARD JEFFERY HARBOR SPRINGS 9

24 20:07 GIRVEN JOHN BEAR LAKE 9

25 20:14 WALLACE GREG TC ST. FRANCIS 9

26 20:16 RICE CJ CHARLEVOIX 9

27 20:17 MERRELL PHILLIP CADILLAC 9

28 20:26 KRAFT ALEX SUTTONS BAY 9

29 20:27 HENLEY JACOB GAYLORD 9

30 20:28 SHOCK CAMERON PETOSKEY 9

31 20:30 MCPHERSON STERLING GAYLORD 9

32 20:39 WILBERT PAUL ROGERS CITY 9

33 20:43 FAHNER JOHN BELLIARE 9

34 20:55 FESSLER COLTON ROGERS CITY 9

35 21:00 YOUMANS ERIC CENTRAL LAKE 9

36 21:07 PETERSON SHANE BEAR LAKE 9

37 21:18 MASSERANT LANCE TC ST. FRANCIS 9

38 21:24 WINEGARD PAUL PETOSKEY 9

39 21:26 WHITCOMB JOHNATHAN PETOSKEY 9

40 21:28 GREEN JOSH GAYLORD 9

41 21:29 MOREHOUSE ANDREW JBURG LEWISTON 9

42 21:34 GAGE DILLION MANTON 9

43 21:35 FAGORMAN AUSTIN MANTON 9

44 21:41 SAWASKI HENRY NEWBERRY 9

45 21:42 NETHERCOTT JACOB HARBOR SPRINGS 9

46 21:51 CULLISON ANDREW ELK RAPIDS 9

47 21:54 SCHOEDEL JOHN MICHEAL BEAR LAKE 9

48 22:11 PERTUNEN ADAM CADILLAC 9

49 22:13 KINTZ CONNOR MACKINAW CITY 9

50 22:14 OVIEDO PABLO ELLSWORTH 9

51 22:30 MILLARD ANDREW ALBA 9

52 22:37 PERSYN BENJAMIN JBURG LEWISTON 9

53 22:46 MORSE NOAH MACKINAW CITY 9

54 22:53 WILSON CURTIS GRAYLING 9

55 23:02 WINCHESTER JOSH GAYLORD 9

56 23:18 JELINEK JORDAN CHARLEVOIX 9

57 23:25 GOSSELIN GARRET ELK RAPIDS 9

58 23:26 HOUSE NICK JBURG LEWISTON 9

59 23:27 DUCKWORTH AARON CHARLEVOIX 9

60 23:33 TIPPETT NATHANIEL HARBOR SPRINGS 9

61 23:34 BIRCHFIELD KEGAN NEWBERRY 9

62 23:35 MATUSZAK WALLY GAYLORD 9

63 23:43 CANNON MICHAEL HARBOR SPRINGS 9

64 23:53 VANDYKE BRANDON MANTON 9

65 23:55 HOOD IAN GLEN LAKE 9

66 24:04 BEACHNAU GUY SUTTONS BAY 9

67 24:08 BEN CADILLAC 9

68 24:09 RUHL BRANDON CADILLAC 9

69 24:11 DICKINSON DUNCAN INLAND LAKES 9

70 24:17 AMAYA NICK GRAYLING 9

71 24:23 JASPER JASON CADILLAC 9

72 24:30 JACKSON IAN CADILLAC 9

73 24:35 SAFAGO JOE CADILLAC 9

74 24:45 NOWAK JASON NORTH TRAILS 9

75 24:59 FURSTENBORG ANDREW HARBOR SPRINGS 9

76 25:31 KING MATT CADILLAC 9

77 25:33 SALOKA MIKE CADILLAC 9

78 25:40 FAKE DAKOTA MANTON 9

79 25:56 KELLY GRAHAM SUTTONS BAY 9

80 26:18 HERRINGTON SETH BEAR LAKE 9

81 26:19 MERRILL REILLY BEAR LAKE 9

82 26:24 STOSIO MILES KALKASKA 9

83 27:25 STERNBERGER PARKER BEAR LAKE 9

84 27:38 RHODES ARIC LAKE CITY 9

85 27:46 JANISSE JOE ELK RAPIDS 9

86 28:08 BELLAND ZACH ROGERS CITY 9

87 28:15 BROOKS AUSTIN EAST JORDAN 9

88 28:32 WALLER BRYSON BEAR LAKE 9

89 28:39 THOMPSON RHETT LAKE CITY 9

91 29:43 ANDERSON JOSH MACKINAW CITY 9

92 29:49 ZAMANEK JOEL LL ST. MARY 9

93 31:41 DIETRICH TAYLOR KALKASKA 9

94 31:42 GILLOWN JAKE LAKE CITY 9

95 33:37 RADKE RACE JBURG LEWISTON 9

96 35:22 SCHLAMPP CODY JBURG LEWISTON 9

97 38:05 MACKIN GARRETT LL ST. MARY 9



Charlevoix Classic Invitational

Girls 9-10

Place Time Last Name First Name School Grade

1 20:48 BREWIS LINDSEY DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

2 20:54 CULLIP RHI HARBOR SPRINGS 9

3 21:51 DREYER KATELYNN GAYLORD 9

4 21:57 DUFF GEENA GAYLORD 9

5 22:12 ALESSI KAITLYN HARBOR SPRINGS 9

6 22:25 CERTA OLIVIA CHARLEVOIX 9

7 22:32 DANZ MADDY TC ST. FRANCIS 9

8 22:54 WARREN MARIA GAYLORD 9

9 22:58 WARREN NOELLE GAYLORD 9

10 23:04 SYDOW TAYLOR HARBOR SPRINGS 9

11 23:21 SIMONS BETSY HARBOR SPRINGS 9

12 23:26 PASSINO HANNAH INLAND LAKES 9

13 23:29 MOORE HANNAH DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

14 23:37 LUDVIKSEN HALEY CADILLAC 9

15 23:43 HINCKA KORYNN ROGERS CITY 9

16 23:45 ROZEMA TARYN ELLSWORTH 9

17 23:48 BRAGG ANASTASIA CENTRAL LAKE 9

18 23:53 RAJEWSKI KATHY PETOSKEY 9

19 23:55 LIEBLANG CATHERINE DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

20 24:03 DAO MAI GAYLORD 9

21 24:12 FURY ASHLEY CADILLAC 9

22 24:13 BARNES LEXIE CHARLEVOIX 9

23 24:29 VELIS EMMA GLEN LAKE 9

24 24:32 BUCKEL LAUREN TC ST. FRANCIS 9

25 24:33 VOCI ANNA CHARLEVOIX 9

26 24:42 DOUGLAS ERIN ALBA 9

27 24:43 CATER MACKENZIE CADILLAC 9

28 24:45 ANDRZEJEWSKI BAILEY ROGERS CITY 9

29 24:47 MCNITT TESS EAST JORDAN 9

30 24:48 BERGMAN MADDIE NEWBERRY 9

31 24:56 BOSS CAROLINE CHARLEVOIX 9

32 24:59 STEP REBECCA INLAND LAKES 9

33 25:01 NEVILLE KRISTEN DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

34 25:04 LOVELL RACHEL MANTON 9

35 25:06 CUNNINGHAM CLAIRE HARBOR SPRINGS 9

36 25:12 FISER CINDY GAYLORD 9

37 25:16 LAROCQUE BRENNA CADILLAC 9

38 25:19 BORGESON ERIN GAYLORD 9

39 25:30 STEVENS MANDY NEWBERRY 9

40 25:31 KIERCZYNSKI KATIE JBURG LEWISTON 9

41 25:53 KASSUBA ABBY GAYLORD 9

42 25:55 SAUCEDO MADELINE CADILLAC 9

43 26:01 COLLINS STACEY DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

44 26:02 BOIK CASEY DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

45 26:04 BABCOCK KELLY BEAR LAKE 9

46 26:10 BRUMMLER CLAIRE PETOSKEY 9

48 26:20 LEMON EMILY GAYLORD 9

49 26:49 RICHMOND ABBY PETOSKEY 9

50 26:51 JOHNSTON CHLOE JBURG LEWISTON 9

51 26:53 HALL MADELINE SUTTONS BAY 9

52 26:57 VICKERS SARAH NEWBERRY 9

53 26:58 BONAR CASSIDY CHARLEVOIX 9

54 27:05 DERENGOWSKI AMANDA NORTH TRAILS 9

55 27:06 HEARTH EMILY CADILLAC 9

56 27:08 ANDERSON TAYLOR BEAR LAKE 9

57 27:09 GLEASON TRISTEN BEAR LAKE 9

58 27:17 SCHIEMANN KAYLIN PETOSKEY 9

59 27:22 SCHOLT0N HANNA PETOSKEY 9

60 27:33 FISCHER ALLISON GAYLORD 9

61 27:42 JOHNSTON ALANNA GAYLORD 9

62 27:45 BIGGER ANNA ALBA 9

63 27:48 MAXWELL KARLIE LAKE CITY 9

64 27:49 VENTIMIGLIA KRISTINA NEWBERRY 9

65 27:50 SCHOCK BRADLEY DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

66 27:59 TANTILLO ELENA DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

67 28:02 TOKARSKI AMANDA DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

68 28:04 WESTON RAEGEN GLEN LAKE 9

69 28:05 SHEETS PAULINE CHARLEVOIX 9

70 28:12 MOVANT MARGARET CADILLAC 9

71 28:13 MEGAN CLEES CHARLEVOIX 9

72 28:20 CARSON HOLLY EAST JORDAN 9

73 28:29 DOERING STELLA CADILLAC 9

74 28:57 MCCARTHY ALLISON DBN DIVINE CHILD 9

75 29:08 STEWART ABBY NEWBERRY 9

76 29:11 MCCORMICK DARION NEWBERRY 9

77 29:33 SCHULINGKAM RACHEL PETOSKEY 9

78 29:34 HOFFMAN OLIVIA PETOSKEY 9

79 30:02 FERSCH CHEYENNE MANTON 9

81 30:04 GOULDER KELLI CADILLAC 9

82 30:05 TUCK ABBY MANTON 9

83 30:06 WILLIAMS NAOMI MANTON 9

84 30:07 BRANDELL ELLEN EAST JORDAN 9

85 30:20 MARTIN SAMANTHA NEWBERRY 9

86 30:29 KENTIGH SIERRA BELLAIRE 9

87 30:30 HOOGERHYDE BREEANN ALBA 9

88 30:36 HENK SAMANTHA ALBA 9

89 31:14 MITCHELL SARAH CADILLAC 9

90 31:17 HAYDEN ALEXIS KALKASKA 9

91 31:27 SHULL RACHEL CHARLEVOIX 9

92 31:42 HARMON LILLY NEWBERRY 9

93 31:58 ARENDS CHEYANNE NEWBERRY 9

94 34:02 MARSH ZOEY KALKASKA 9

95 34:03 PARKER BILLY NEWBERRY 9

96 34:25 BROWN MADDY GLEN LAKE 9

97 35:17 LAMBERT LEXI ELLSWORTH 9

98 35:24 PRICE MORGAN NEWBERRY 9

99 35:25 PULLEN KELLI CADILLAC 9

100 37:08 WRIGHT MEGAN GLEN LAKE 9

101 38:57 BARBER EMILY KALKASKA 9

102 39:23 FLANIGAN ALISHA KALKASKA 9

103 39:24 NEWTON ASHLEY KALKASKA 9

104 40:48 GAUTHIER LEAH KALKASKA 9





Charlevoix Classic Invitational

Boys 11-12

Place Time Last Name First Name School Grade

1 17:05 BUDAY ERIC CHARLEVOIX 12

2 17:30 HEARTH RYAN CADILLAC 12

3 17:38 BECKER JORDAN CENTRAL LAKE 12

4 17:51 DRAKE MICHAEL PETOSKEY 12

5 17:52 ALJAHMI ABDALLAH DBN EDSEL FORD 12

6 17:53 ORAM MATT NORTH TRAILS 12

7 18:03 JONES JOE GAYLORD 12

8 18:05 PLUDE ANDREW CHARLEVOIX 12

9 18:06 KLOSS BEN HARBOR SPRINGS 12

10 18:11 TOURAN JACK PETOSKEY 12

11 18:15 FRANK PATRICK HARBOR SPRINGS 12

12 18:18 JEZAK JESSE CADILLAC 12

13 18:25 FERRARA JOHN CADILLAC 12

14 18:29 SCHIEFER NATE HARBOR SPRINGS 12

15 18:30 LIEDERBACH FREDDIE PETOSKEY 12

16 18:36 HOPE SEAN GAYLORD 12

17 18:37 SUTTON MICHAEL HARBOR SPRINGS 12

18 18:38 HAWLEY LUKE EAST JORDAN 12

19 18:47 HARVEY ZACK CENTRAL LAKE 12

20 18:48 DUNCAN SETH CHEBOYGAN 12

21 18:52 NEMECEK SPENCER PETOSKEY 12

22 18:56 COOPER NICK HARBOR SPRINGS 12

23 19:05 KORSON CALEB LL ST. MARY 12

24 19:09 WILHELM MIKE PETOSKEY 12

25 19:13 GOOCH ALEX CHARLEVOIX 12

26 19:28 BOZILL RYAN PETOSKEY 12

27 19:34 MUMA JORDAN ELLSWORTH 12

28 19:36 VONLAU VINNIE CHARLEVOIX 12

29 19:38 SUNDBERG DYLAN ELK RAPIDS 12

30 19:42 WHELAN CONNER CADILLAC 12

31 19:52 WILLIAMS FORREST MANTON 12

32 19:53 FRAKES ANDY GAYLORD 12

33 19:56 ANGILERI MICHAEL PETOSKEY 12

34 19:58 WELCH HEATH MACKINAW CITY 12

35 20:00 SEANEY JACOB ELLSWORTH 12

36 20:01 ROBBINS LUKE PETOSKEY 12

37 20:06 MOREHOUSE STEVE JBURG LEWISTON 12

38 20:11 ZAGATA SIMON MANTON 12

39 20:16 SCOTT KOLTEN KALKASKA 12

40 20:21 SCHOFIELD STEFAN TC ST. FRANCIS 12

41 20:27 BECKMAN ZAC CENTRAL LAKE 12

42 20:34 DOUGLAS TRAVIS CHEBOYGAN 12

43 20:41 BROMAN ETHAN PETOSKEY 12

44 20:42 PASSINO JOSH INLAND LAKES 12

45 20:43 IRISH ERIC ALBA 12

46 20:48 JEAKLE WILL CHARLEVOIX 12

47 20:50 COX JAMES LAKE CITY 12

48 20:54 SOBECK JOE ROGERS CITY 12

49 20:59 SHUTLER BRIAN CHARLEVOIX 12

50 21:00 SWENSON DALTON ELLSWORTH 12

51 21:01 CLARK JON CHEBOYGAN 12

52 21:08 MILLARD MARK ALBA 12

53 21:09 HOLMES SAM LL ST. MARY 12

54 21:14 CASTLE JOEL NORTH TRAILS 12

55 21:17 SMITH TRAVIS SUTTONS BAY 12

56 21:19 SUGDEN TYLER GAYLORD 12

57 21:21 EVERT ALEX MANTON 12

58 21:24 HAMLIN ANDREW PETOSKEY 12

59 21:25 FATT KENYON GLEN LAKE 12

60 21:29 SMITH RYAN SUTTONS BAY 12

61 21:31 GATES WILBY ALBA 12

62 21:33 WRIGHT COLE GAYLORD 12

63 21:38 KORSON LAYTON LL ST. MARY 12

64 21:52 COLLINS NICK SUTTONS BAY 12

65 21:53 FULK TONY CHARLEVOIX 12

66 21:58 SIPES COREY MANTON 12

67 22:05 RANDALL CHANCE ELLSWORTH 12

68 22:06 WAGAR CALEB GAYLORD 12

69 22:08 DIXON JOE ALBA 12

70 22:09 PUGH BEN PETOSKEY 12

71 22:12 HARANDA MAX MANTON 12

72 22:13 ANDERSON JOHNATHAN TC ST. FRANCIS 12

73 22:14 MUELLER BRANDON PETOSKEY 12

74 22:20 PAWSON GARY ALBA 12

75 22:23 GARBE RYAN MACKINAW CITY 12

76 22:26 O'CONNER JOSH INLAND LAKES 12

77 22:30 KAMMEYER ZACK GAYLORD 12

78 22:36 WAGER ZAC GAYLORD 12

79 22:53 WESTPHAL SETH NORTH TRAILS 12

80 22:56 BOUCHER FLETCHER CHEBOYGAN 12

81 22:58 LABEAN JAKE GAYLORD 12

82 22:59 NACHAZEL TYLER EAST JORDAN 12

83 23:03 WICKERT LOGAN GAYLORD 12

84 23:04 KASSUBA LOGAN CADILLAC 12

85 23:05 SZCZEROWSK VINNY ROGERS CITY 12

86 23:06 WHITE JOE GRAYLING 12

87 23:10 PERO MICHAEL JBURG LEWISTON 12

88 23:13 HARRISON NICK CADILLAC 12

89 23:16 COLLINS MATT SUTTONS BAY 12

90 23:27 GROENWALD TYLER BEAR LAKE 12

91 23:28 PIENTA RYAN BEAR LAKE 12

92 23:29 RINGEL ALEX BEAR LAKE 12

93 23:43 CUMMINGS NATE KALKASKA 12

94 23:47 POBUDA CAMERON LL ST. MARY 12

95 23:48 PETERSON JONATHAN JBURG LEWISTON 12

96 23:54 MEYER MARVIN PETOSKEY 12

97 24:01 MARVIN ANDREW PETOSKEY 12

98 24:02 LALONE BEN ELK RAPIDS 12

99 24:11 BARTLETT LEWIS BEAR LAKE 12

100 24:12 MANGES ROB PETOSKEY 12

101 24:15 LORD MIC ALBA 12

102 24:37 BAIER CHRIS CHEBOYGAN 12

103 24:38 MACKIN JUSTIN LL ST. MARY 12

104 24:39 GOOSEN DAVID GAYLORD 12

105 24:44 MORRIS WYATT CENTRAL LAKE 12

106 24:56 MARKS TRAVIS ELK RAPIDS 12

107 25:18 WRIGHT JARED LAKE CITY 12

108 25:29 BRANNAM DAKOTA NEWBERRY 12

109 25:38 BUECHSENSH TOBINS LAKE CITY 12

110 25:42 OSTRANDER DAVE PETOSKEY 12

111 25:45 WILLIAM SCOTT ROGERS CITY 12

112 25:46 VERRETT STEPHEN BEAR LAKE 12

113 25:47 OVERLAND CALIX NEWBERRY 12

114 25:48 NETTLER KYLE BEAR LAKE 12

115 25:49 BOWLING BRADEN BEAR LAKE 12

116 25:50 BROOKS WESTON BEAR LAKE 12

117 26:30 D'ARCANGEL KYLE CADILLAC 12

118 26:48 BROWN JUSTIN BEAR LAKE 12

119 26:59 SCHAUB KEVIN LL ST. MARY 12

120 27:07 QUINLIN TJ CHEBOYGAN 12

121 27:41 SCHAUB ANDY PETOSKEY 12

122 28:30 HARTMAN BRENDAN LL ST. MARY 12

123 28:36 HALL ZACH KALKASKA 12

124 28:38 GALMORE TYLER EAST JORDAN 12

125 28:39 BROWN MATTHEW CHARLEVOIX 12

126 29:27 WENN BLAKE CADILLAC 12

127 30:00 DANDY BRENT JBURG LEWISTON 12

128 33:12 HANSON ALEX EAST JORDAN 12

129 34:08 PARKER DALTON CENTRAL LAKE 12







Charlevoix Classic Invitational

Girls 11-12

Place Time Last Name First Name School Grade

1 20:32 INGRAHAM STEPHANIE MANTON 12

2 20:48 KERR MICHELLE DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

3 21:02 KWEKEL EMILY BELLAIRE 12

4 21:16 BREWIS MACKENZIE DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

5 21:19 OLDS AMANDA GAYLORD 12

6 21:21 BORGESON MEGAN GAYLORD 12

7 21:22 DELUCA MERIDITH JBURG LEWISTON 12

8 21:24 JEAKLE MOLLY CHARLEVOIX 12

9 21:30 BROWN JAYLEE BEAR LAKE 12

10 21:35 MCCARTHY KENDAL HARBOR SPRINGS 12

11 21:40 KASSUBA ANNA GAYLORD 12

12 21:53 SCHOEDEL TOBI BEAR LAKE 12

13 22:00 BIZZIGOTTI EMMA CADILLAC 12

14 22:04 BUNTIN MADDIE HARBOR SPRINGS 12

15 22:07 AUGUSTAT JOLEEN CADILLAC 12

16 22:12 PAGELS DAWN GAYLORD 12

17 22:16 OVERTON TORI CHEBOYGAN 12

18 22:21 WEAVER JESSICA CADILLAC 12

19 22:34 ARRIOLA ANGELICA DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

20 22:43 WAY HILARY CHARLEVOIX 12

21 22:47 DIPERT ANNIE CHARLEVOIX 12

22 22:48 BUSH NICOLE JBURG LEWISTON 12

23 22:49 WOOLLEY SARAH DBN EDSEL FORD 12

24 22:53 PATTERSON BRITTA CADILLAC 12

25 23:00 MILLER HOLLY CADILLAC 12

26 23:14 HOFFMAN KATIE HARBOR SPRINGS 12

27 23:19 CARBECK GRACE HARBOR SPRINGS 12

28 23:21 HYPIO PAIGE GAYLORD 12

29 23:23 MACK MELISSA DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

30 23:30 BRUSHABER RACHAEL HARBOR SPRINGS 12

31 23:32 FISHER LINDSEY ELLSWORTH 12

32 23:33 REXROAT MARY LL ST. MARY 12

33 23:39 NEWMAN DANA ELLSWORTH 12

34 24:10 HUNGERFORD EMILIE INLAND LAKES 12

35 24:12 PAGNE MEGAN CADILLAC 12

36 24:16 MICHELIN JESSIE TC ST. FRANCIS 12

37 24:17 GRAWBURG EMILY DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

38 24:25 BABINEC YUMI BEAR LAKE 12

39 24:44 BALASZ JANE CHARLEVOIX 12

40 24:47 ALLEN JESSICA DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

41 24:55 GUSSERT EMILY CADILLAC 12

42 24:56 GRANT ASHLEY LL ST. MARY 12

43 24:57 HARTLEY TAYLOR ELLSWORTH 12

44 25:01 WEHNER NICOLE GAYLORD 12

45 25:03 WHITE DANIELLE DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

46 25:04 MARTIN WHITNEY KALKASKA 12

47 25:20 WARD DANIELLE BEAR LAKE 12

48 25:25 PAQUET HAILEE MACKINAW CITY 12

49 25:30 MAYLONE REBBA ELK RAPIDS 12

50 25:31 ODOM KATIE BELLAIRE 12

51 25:33 LOPEZ ALE CHARLEVOIX 12

52 25:37 WINDISH TIANNA ALBA 12

53 25:39 FEISTER MARY CADILLAC 12

54 25:40 FINKBEINER EMMA HARBOR SPRINGS 12

55 25:41 PEREZ KENIA DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

56 26:04 PROECKL ALINA ELK RAPIDS 12

57 26:08 HALL LINDSAY HARBOR SPRINGS 12

58 26:12 SCARBOUGH MARTY CADILLAC 12

59 26:17 BLATCHFORD CHRISTINA DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

60 26:18 CENTALA SIERRA ROGERS CITY 12

61 26:19 DEVONE KIM MANTON 12

62 26:21 MULDOWNEY JULIE SUTTONS BAY 12

63 26:22 BOYEA KRIS CHEBOYGAN 12

64 26:24 GRANTNER MARIA CHEBOYGAN 12

65 26:31 KORTMAN LEILANI ROGERS CITY 12

66 26:37 WRIGHT ERIN DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

67 26:38 WHITLEY TIFFANY PETOSKEY 12

68 26:39 MACKENZIE SARAH CHARLEVOIX 12

69 26:40 CORNIUK ALEX CADILLAC 12

70 26:42 DRENTH HALEY ELLSWORTH 12

71 26:43 RHUDY AMY NORTH TRAILS 12

72 26:59 VIEGELAHN HILARY ROGERS CITY 12

73 27:03 HOLM LARISSA LAKE CITY 12

74 27:06 BRINKS ERIKA CADILLAC 12

75 27:10 VANEIST KASSIE CADILLAC 12

76 27:26 RAJEWSKI SAMANTHA PETOSKEY 12

77 27:48 REEVES JESSICA HARBOR SPRINGS 12

78 27:55 BELL TIERNEY MACKINAW CITY 12

79 27:59 SAWAYA ANGELINE DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

80 28:07 HORN JAMI ROGERS CITY 12

81 28:08 HENNELLS AMANDA DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

82 28:20 HANEL MORGAN INLAND LAKES 12

83 28:48 AMALFITANO RACHEL LL ST. MARY 12

84 28:51 JELINEK LINSEA CHARLEVOIX 12

85 28:52 RAVASANI-ASI CHELSEA DBN EDSEL FORD 12

86 29:00 NAZAREK DANI DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

87 29:01 ROTH COURTNEY MANTON 12

88 29:02 GOME GISELLE MANTON 12

89 29:03 BIGELOW RILEY MANTON 12

90 29:04 JENKINS SONNY MANTON 12

91 29:32 MONLEY CHRISSY DBN DIVINE CHILD 12

92 29:39 COOPER ALYSSA CADILLAC 12

93 29:43 VISEMDORN ELEONORA SUTTONS BAY 12

94 29:52 VEENSTRA EMILY ELLSWORTH 12

95 30:00 HAMLIN ANN GRAYLING 12

96 30:01 CHOSSEN TETJE LAKE CITY 12

97 30:04 WESSELS DANA SUTTONS BAY 12

98 30:21 CLARK HANNAH CADILLAC 12

99 30:28 LIEBENOW KELSEY CHEBOYGAN 12

100 30:34 MILLS MORGAN CHEBOYGAN 12

101 30:43 GALLUP SAM LAKE CITY 12

102 30:50 KRUSCHINSKA KELSEY LAKE CITY 12

103 30:58 RUSSELL CHRISTINA CHARLEVOIX 12

104 31:07 RUNDELL HANNAH INLAND LAKES 12

105 32:44 WESTPHAL ABIGAIL NORTH TRAILS 12

106 33:07 POINK KATIE INLAND LAKES 12

107 34:20 MORSE HANNAH MACKINAW CITY 12

108 34:44 MILBOCKER KATIE ALBA 12

109 34:49 MILLER ANNIKA PETOSKEY 12

110 35:05 GRIFFARD KAROLINE GLEN LAKE 12

111 35:20 SIZEMORE CHARITY KALKASKA 12

112 35:36 WEERSTRA ELISSA EAST JORDAN 12

113 36:48 MAROLF COURTNEY ELK RAPIDS 12

114 37:06 LEITE CAROL SUTTONS BAY 12

115 38:15 FULLER ROZALEN NEWBERRY 12

116 38:16 PARKER LAYCEE NEWBERRY 12

117 38:20 ARENDS MIKEALA NEWBERRY 12

118 38:24 RICHARDS KATHERINE NEWBERRY 12

119 38:55 HAYES ABBI NEWBERRY 12

120 38:56 SCOTT JESSIE NEWBERRY 12

121 38:57 SCOTT MANDY NEWBERRY 12

122 38:58 BROCK ERICA NEWBERRY 12

123 39:15 ARMSTRONG ABBY NEWBERRY 12

124 40:12 JOHNSON ASHLEY NEWBERRY 12