Carson City-Crystal Open

back to results

Sep. 1, 2010

Carson City-Crystal Open
Carson City, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Division 1

Ithaca Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:51:02.2 Average Time: 22:12.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5818 Misty Godley 4 4 20:31.1 20:31.1
2 5816 Kara Giles 9 13 22:00.5 42:31.7
3 5815 Lotte DeSaegher 11 24 22:29.1 1:05:00.9
4 5812 Vanessa Waldron 13 37 22:43.3 1:27:44.2
5 5814 Kali Densmore 16 53 23:17.9 1:51:02.2
6 5813 Cassie Densmore 22 75 24:10.9 2:15:13.1
7 5819 Olivia Waldron 29 104 24:48.6 2:40:01.7
8 5817 Nichole Hunter More Than 7 24:55.8 3:04:57.6
9 5810 Audriana Gruesbeck More Than 7 30:02.4 3:35:00.0
10 5811 Bailey Scott More Than 7 35:00.5 4:10:00.6

St Louis Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:51:09.8 Average Time: 22:13.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5845 Cally Anne Wyman 2 2 20:18.1 20:18.1
2 5843 Laura Kelly 8 10 21:50.9 42:09.0
3 5844 Tanisha Davila 10 20 22:18.1 1:04:27.2
4 5842 Hannah Davis 12 32 22:34.0 1:27:01.2
5 5841 Michaela Smith 21 53 24:08.5 1:51:09.8
6 5847 Kaylee Vanderhart 39 92 26:38.0 2:17:47.8
7 5846 Johanna Henze 47 139 32:46.6 2:50:34.4

Fowler Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:53:51.6 Average Time: 22:46.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5803 Brianne Feldpausch 3 3 20:20.3 20:20.3
2 5796 Kieren Becker 5 8 20:35.3 40:55.6
3 5800 Rebecca Thelen 19 27 24:03.1 1:04:58.8
4 5799 Liz Thelen 25 52 24:17.2 1:29:16.0
5 5802 Camie Wieber 26 78 24:35.5 1:53:51.6
6 5798 Olivia Feldpausch 30 108 25:17.2 2:19:08.8
7 5801 Sabrina Thelen 34 142 25:33.7 2:44:42.6
8 5797 Jeannie Esch More Than 7 30:32.1 3:15:14.8
9 5804 Emily Pohl More Than 7 40:27.5 3:55:42.3

Alma Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:55:02.6 Average Time: 23:00.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5742 Sami Humphrey 6 6 21:08.8 21:08.8
2 5743 Tori Humphrey 7 13 21:23.3 42:32.2
3 5744 Rachel Kolb 14 27 22:47.3 1:05:19.6
4 5746 Lane Thompson 23 50 24:13.2 1:29:32.8
5 5741 Virginia Holland 32 82 25:29.8 1:55:02.6
6 5739 Ashli Betzer 33 115 25:31.7 2:20:34.4
7 5745 Carling Lombard 46 161 32:41.3 2:53:15.7

Breckenridge Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 2:00:56.4 Average Time: 24:11.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5771 Kirsten Olling 1 1 18:49.0 18:49.0
2 5769 Dominique Adams 20 21 24:04.0 42:53.0
3 5774 Amelia Brown 24 45 24:15.8 1:07:08.8
4 5772 Erika Wendling 35 80 25:57.2 1:33:06.1
5 5770 Sarah Beebe 43 123 27:50.3 2:00:56.4
6 5773 Morgan Gould 48 171 33:58.0 2:34:54.5

Carson City Crystal Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 2:03:42.4 Average Time: 24:44.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5783 Elisebeth McCrackin 15 15 22:57.6 22:57.6
2 5786 Maria Geselman 18 33 23:48.7 46:46.4
3 5782 Lanlay McClintic 27 60 24:43.3 1:11:29.7
4 5788 Heidi McCarty 36 96 26:01.8 1:37:31.6
5 5790 Tessa Wiles 38 134 26:10.7 2:03:42.4
6 5784 Sydney Allen 41 175 27:31.6 2:31:14.0
7 5789 Elice Parks 45 220 31:59.3 3:03:13.4
8 5787 Alexie Schnider More Than 7 31:59.7 3:35:13.1

Belding Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 2:06:27.0 Average Time: 25:17.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5755 Tara VanWagoner 17 17 23:29.3 23:29.3
2 5753 Corynne LeBel 28 45 24:45.9 48:15.2
3 5752 Kerisha Arnold 31 76 25:23.3 1:13:38.5
4 5747 Rachael Warner 37 113 26:07.7 1:39:46.3
5 5751 Emily Kunkle 40 153 26:40.7 2:06:27.0
6 5749 Taylor Barger 42 195 27:43.8 2:34:10.9
7 5750 Allison Granzo 44 239 30:19.6 3:04:30.6




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kirsten Olling Breckenridge 9 1 F 0-12 18:49.0 6:04/M
2 Cally Anne Wyman St Louis 12 2 F 0-12 20:18.1 6:33/M
3 Brianne Feldpausch Fowler 12 3 F 0-12 20:20.3 6:34/M
4 Misty Godley Ithaca 12 4 F 0-12 20:31.1 6:37/M
5 Kieren Becker Fowler 10 5 F 0-12 20:35.3 6:38/M
6 Sami Humphrey Alma 10 6 F 0-12 21:08.8 6:49/M
7 Tori Humphrey Alma 10 7 F 0-12 21:23.3 6:54/M
8 Laura Kelly St Louis 11 8 F 0-12 21:50.9 7:03/M
9 Kara Giles Ithaca 11 9 F 0-12 22:00.5 7:06/M
10 Tanisha Davila St Louis 11 10 F 0-12 22:18.1 7:12/M
11 Lotte DeSaegher Ithaca 10 11 F 0-12 22:29.1 7:15/M
12 Hannah Davis St Louis 9 12 F 0-12 22:34.0 7:17/M
13 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 9 13 F 0-12 22:43.3 7:20/M
14 Rachel Kolb Alma 9 14 F 0-12 22:47.3 7:21/M
15 Elisebeth McCrackin Carson City Crystal 9 15 F 0-12 22:57.6 7:24/M
16 Kali Densmore Ithaca 10 16 F 0-12 23:17.9 7:31/M
17 Tara VanWagoner Belding 12 17 F 0-12 23:29.3 7:35/M
18 Maria Geselman Carson City Crystal 11 18 F 0-12 23:48.7 7:41/M
19 Rebecca Thelen Fowler 11 19 F 0-12 24:03.1 7:45/M
20 Dominique Adams Breckenridge 9 20 F 0-12 24:04.0 7:46/M
21 Michaela Smith St Louis 9 21 F 0-12 24:08.5 7:47/M
22 Cassie Densmore Ithaca 10 22 F 0-12 24:10.9 7:48/M
23 Lane Thompson Alma 12 23 F 0-12 24:13.2 7:49/M
24 Amelia Brown Breckenridge 11 24 F 0-12 24:15.8 7:49/M
25 Liz Thelen Fowler 11 25 F 0-12 24:17.2 7:50/M
26 Camie Wieber Fowler 11 26 F 0-12 24:35.5 7:56/M
27 Lanlay McClintic Carson City Crystal 9 27 F 0-12 24:43.3 7:58/M
28 Corynne LeBel Belding 12 28 F 0-12 24:45.9 7:59/M
29 Olivia Waldron Ithaca 12 29 F 0-12 24:48.6 8:00/M
30 Nichole Hunter Ithaca 11 30 F 0-12 24:55.8 8:02/M
31 Olivia Feldpausch Fowler 11 31 F 0-12 25:17.2 8:09/M
32 Kerisha Arnold Belding 12 32 F 0-12 25:23.3 8:11/M
33 Virginia Holland Alma 12 33 F 0-12 25:29.8 8:13/M
34 Ashli Betzer Alma 11 34 F 0-12 25:31.7 8:14/M
35 Sabrina Thelen Fowler 11 35 F 0-12 25:33.7 8:15/M
36 Erika Wendling Breckenridge 9 36 F 0-12 25:57.2 8:22/M
37 Heidi McCarty Carson City Crystal 12 37 F 0-12 26:01.8 8:24/M
38 Rachael Warner Belding 9 38 F 0-12 26:07.7 8:25/M
39 Tessa Wiles Carson City Crystal 12 39 F 0-12 26:10.7 8:26/M
40 Kaylee Vanderhart St Louis 11 40 F 0-12 26:38.0 8:35/M
41 Emily Kunkle Belding 11 41 F 0-12 26:40.7 8:36/M
42 Sydney Allen Carson City Crystal 11 42 F 0-12 27:31.6 8:53/M
43 Taylor Barger Belding 11 43 F 0-12 27:43.8 8:56/M
44 Sarah Beebe Breckenridge 9 44 F 0-12 27:50.3 8:59/M
45 Audriana Gruesbeck Ithaca 9 45 F 0-12 30:02.4 9:41/M
46 Allison Granzo Belding 11 46 F 0-12 30:19.6 9:47/M
47 Jeannie Esch Fowler 10 47 F 0-12 30:32.1 9:51/M
48 Elice Parks Carson City Crystal 12 48 F 0-12 31:59.3 10:19/M
49 Alexie Schnider Carson City Crystal 11 49 F 0-12 31:59.7 10:19/M
50 Carling Lombard Alma 12 50 F 0-12 32:41.3 10:33/M
51 Johanna Henze St Louis 12 51 F 0-12 32:46.6 10:34/M
52 Morgan Gould Breckenridge 10 52 F 0-12 33:58.0 10:57/M
53 Bailey Scott Ithaca 9 53 F 0-12 35:00.5 11:17/M
54 Emily Pohl Fowler 12 54 F 0-12 40:27.5 13:03/M




Alma Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:31:12.6 Average Time: 18:14.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5734 Adam Sanchez 2 2 17:41.2 17:41.2
2 5722 Broderic Bender 3 5 17:55.0 35:36.2
3 5731 Charlie Morey 5 10 18:27.8 54:04.1
4 5725 Jason Farrar 7 17 18:32.0 1:12:36.1
5 5732 Jake Morey 8 25 18:36.5 1:31:12.6
6 5724 Eric Farrar 11 36 18:46.5 1:49:59.2
7 5738 Thommy Wernick 18 54 19:12.5 2:09:11.7
8 5735 Kyle Schrauben More Than 7 19:15.4 2:28:27.2
9 5723 Andrew Benn More Than 7 19:51.5 2:48:18.8
10 5727 Bruce Hubbard More Than 7 21:16.6 3:09:35.4
11 5728 Will Luetkemeier More Than 7 21:47.3 3:31:22.7
12 5737 Ben Tacia More Than 7 22:50.8 3:54:13.6
13 5733 Austin Rector More Than 7 22:54.0 4:17:07.6

Ithaca Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.3 Average Time: 18:51.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5825 Stephen Merchant 4 4 18:17.4 18:17.4
2 5830 Charlie Stack 9 13 18:37.6 36:55.1
3 5824 Alik Helms 15 28 19:00.7 55:55.8
4 5822 Kaleb Coston 16 44 19:08.0 1:15:03.8
5 5821 Kaleb Baublitz 19 63 19:13.4 1:34:17.3
6 5829 Jacob Lambrecht 23 86 19:37.7 1:53:55.0
7 5826 Avery Smally 28 114 19:48.0 2:13:43.1
8 5828 Tyler Anderson More Than 7 20:37.5 2:34:20.6
9 5823 Cansas Davidson More Than 7 22:32.7 2:56:53.4
10 5820 Caleb Freestone More Than 7 36:22.0 3:33:15.4

Breckenridge Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:36:43.5 Average Time: 19:20.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5777 Kyle Gulick 13 13 18:57.0 18:57.0
2 5775 Jesse Corbat 17 30 19:11.2 38:08.3
3 5778 Nate Partee 21 51 19:26.3 57:34.6
4 5776 Kurt Gulick 22 73 19:28.7 1:17:03.4
5 5780 Abe Gillis 25 98 19:40.0 1:36:43.5
6 5781 Zach Reiber 29 127 19:55.3 1:56:38.8

Fowler Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:42:29.7 Average Time: 20:29.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5809 Josh Klein 6 6 18:29.7 18:29.7
2 5807 Grant Feldpausch 12 18 18:54.9 37:24.6
3 5808 Adam Travis 20 38 19:23.9 56:48.5
4 5806 Brice Thelen 41 79 21:58.8 1:18:47.4
5 5805 Austin Martin 42 121 23:42.3 1:42:29.7

Belding Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:39:30.6 Average Time: 19:54.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5765 Colton Klapko 10 10 18:42.3 18:42.3
2 5767 Hunter Brown 24 34 19:39.4 38:21.8
3 5757 Sam Syrjala 26 60 19:40.6 58:02.4
4 5762 Mitchell Jenks 30 90 20:35.8 1:18:38.2
5 5768 Derek Nichoson 33 123 20:52.3 1:39:30.6
6 5759 Darrick Arnold 34 157 21:11.5 2:00:42.1
7 5760 Justin Belding 35 192 21:13.5 2:21:55.7
8 5756 Trevor Curtis More Than 7 21:45.4 2:43:41.2
9 5758 Chris Wucher More Than 7 21:49.3 3:05:30.5
10 5761 Tyler Daller More Than 7 23:42.1 3:29:12.6
11 5766 Andrew Wucher More Than 7 23:51.4 3:53:04.1
12 5831 Tre Robinson More Than 7 24:20.7 4:17:24.9
13 5764 Patrick Stahlin More Than 7 26:05.0 4:43:29.9
14 5763 Russ McDowell More Than 7 29:51.3 5:13:21.3

St Louis Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:40:24.3 Average Time: 20:04.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5832 Braydon Border 1 1 17:30.6 17:30.6
2 5834 Kent House 27 28 19:45.9 37:16.5
3 5833 Dylan Rockafellow 31 59 20:42.1 57:58.6
4 5835 Trent Mikek 32 91 20:46.2 1:18:44.9
5 5836 Jacob Sherwood 38 129 21:39.3 1:40:24.3
6 5839 Corey Monroe 39 168 21:44.2 2:02:08.5
7 5838 Shawn Bell 40 208 21:46.2 2:23:54.7
8 5840 Evan Jusila More Than 7 23:35.2 2:47:29.9
9 5837 Zach Stedman More Than 7 25:42.9 3:13:12.9

Carson City Crystal Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:55:56.6 Average Time: 23:11.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 5791 Tyler Craig 14 14 18:57.9 18:57.9
2 5793 Caleb Geselman 36 50 21:20.9 40:18.9
3 5795 Austin Hogan 37 87 21:26.3 1:01:45.3
4 5792 Eric Campbell 43 130 24:16.1 1:26:01.4
5 5794 Logan McClintic 44 174 29:55.1 1:55:56.6




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Braydon Border St Louis 12 1 M 0-12 17:30.6 5:39/M
2 Adam Sanchez Alma 11 2 M 0-12 17:41.2 5:42/M
3 Broderic Bender Alma 10 3 M 0-12 17:55.0 5:47/M
4 Stephen Merchant Ithaca 10 4 M 0-12 18:17.4 5:54/M
5 Charlie Morey Alma 11 5 M 0-12 18:27.8 5:57/M
6 Josh Klein Fowler 12 6 M 0-12 18:29.7 5:58/M
7 Jason Farrar Alma 12 7 M 0-12 18:32.0 5:59/M
8 Jake Morey Alma 9 8 M 0-12 18:36.5 6:00/M
9 Charlie Stack Ithaca 12 9 M 0-12 18:37.6 6:00/M
10 Colton Klapko Belding 11 10 M 0-12 18:42.3 6:02/M
11 Eric Farrar Alma 12 11 M 0-12 18:46.5 6:03/M
12 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 10 12 M 0-12 18:54.9 6:06/M
13 Kyle Gulick Breckenridge 10 13 M 0-12 18:57.0 6:07/M
14 Tyler Craig Carson City Crystal 9 14 M 0-12 18:57.9 6:07/M
15 Alik Helms Ithaca 10 15 M 0-12 19:00.7 6:08/M
16 Kaleb Coston Ithaca 10 16 M 0-12 19:08.0 6:10/M
17 Jesse Corbat Breckenridge 10 17 M 0-12 19:11.2 6:11/M
18 Thommy Wernick Alma 12 18 M 0-12 19:12.5 6:12/M
19 Kaleb Baublitz Ithaca 10 19 M 0-12 19:13.4 6:12/M
20 Kyle Schrauben Alma 11 20 M 0-12 19:15.4 6:13/M
21 Adam Travis Fowler 10 21 M 0-12 19:23.9 6:15/M
22 Nate Partee Breckenridge 10 22 M 0-12 19:26.3 6:16/M
23 Kurt Gulick Breckenridge 10 23 M 0-12 19:28.7 6:17/M
24 Jacob Lambrecht Ithaca 12 24 M 0-12 19:37.7 6:20/M
25 Hunter Brown Belding 12 25 M 0-12 19:39.4 6:20/M
26 Abe Gillis Breckenridge 11 26 M 0-12 19:40.0 6:21/M
27 Sam Syrjala Belding 9 27 M 0-12 19:40.6 6:21/M
28 Kent House St Louis 12 28 M 0-12 19:45.9 6:22/M
29 Avery Smally Ithaca 10 29 M 0-12 19:48.0 6:23/M
30 Andrew Benn Alma 10 30 M 0-12 19:51.5 6:24/M
31 Zach Reiber Breckenridge 11 31 M 0-12 19:55.3 6:25/M
32 Mitchell Jenks Belding 10 32 M 0-12 20:35.8 6:38/M
33 Tyler Anderson Ithaca 12 33 M 0-12 20:37.5 6:39/M
34 Dylan Rockafellow St Louis 11 34 M 0-12 20:42.1 6:41/M
35 Trent Mikek St Louis 12 35 M 0-12 20:46.2 6:42/M
36 Derek Nichoson Belding 12 36 M 0-12 20:52.3 6:44/M
37 Darrick Arnold Belding 10 37 M 0-12 21:11.5 6:50/M
38 Justin Belding Belding 10 38 M 0-12 21:13.5 6:51/M
39 Bruce Hubbard Alma 11 39 M 0-12 21:16.6 6:52/M
40 Caleb Geselman Carson City Crystal 10 40 M 0-12 21:20.9 6:53/M
41 Austin Hogan Carson City Crystal 12 41 M 0-12 21:26.3 6:55/M
42 Jacob Sherwood St Louis 12 42 M 0-12 21:39.3 6:59/M
43 Corey Monroe St Louis 12 43 M 0-12 21:44.2 7:01/M
44 Trevor Curtis Belding 9 44 M 0-12 21:45.4 7:01/M
45 Shawn Bell St Louis 10 45 M 0-12 21:46.2 7:01/M
46 Will Luetkemeier Alma 9 46 M 0-12 21:47.3 7:02/M
47 Chris Wucher Belding 9 47 M 0-12 21:49.3 7:02/M
48 Brice Thelen Fowler 9 48 M 0-12 21:58.8 7:05/M
49 Cansas Davidson Ithaca 10 49 M 0-12 22:32.7 7:16/M
50 Ben Tacia Alma 10 50 M 0-12 22:50.8 7:22/M
51 Austin Rector Alma 10 51 M 0-12 22:54.0 7:23/M
52 Evan Jusila St Louis 10 52 M 0-12 23:35.2 7:36/M
53 Tyler Daller Belding 10 53 M 0-12 23:42.1 7:39/M
54 Austin Martin Fowler 9 54 M 0-12 23:42.3 7:39/M
55 Andrew Wucher Belding 11 55 M 0-12 23:51.4 7:42/M
56 Eric Campbell Carson City Crystal 10 56 M 0-12 24:16.1 7:50/M
57 Tre Robinson Belding 9 57 M 0-12 24:20.7 7:51/M
58 Zach Stedman St Louis 10 58 M 0-12 25:42.9 8:17/M
59 Patrick Stahlin Belding 10 59 M 0-12 26:05.0 8:25/M
60 Russ McDowell Belding 10 60 M 0-12 29:51.3 9:38/M
61 Logan McClintic Carson City Crystal 11 61 M 0-12 29:55.1 9:39/M
62 Caleb Freestone Ithaca 9 62 M 0-12 36:22.0 11:44/M




Division 1

Belding Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:03:30.5 Average Time: 12:42.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2849 Joesi Krieger 1 1 11:03.3 11:03.3
2 2851 Monica Baylis 2 3 11:04.9 22:08.2
3 2850 Mariah Carlson 3 6 11:55.9 34:04.2
4 2854 Sarah Mitchell 7 13 14:13.8 48:18.0
5 2857 Kelsey Stahlin 9 22 15:12.4 1:03:30.5
6 2852 Maddy Link 12 34 16:40.1 1:20:10.6
7 2856 Sydney Mikek 13 47 17:08.0 1:37:18.6
8 2853 Emily Liddacoat More Than 7 20:08.0 1:57:26.7

Ithaca Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:09:13.4 Average Time: 13:50.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2833 Blaire Showers 4 4 11:57.5 11:57.5
2 2834 Morgan Baublitz 5 9 12:41.9 24:39.4
3 2830 Kirsten Kalisek 6 15 13:19.6 37:59.1
4 2831 Larissa Leiter 8 23 15:00.1 52:59.2
5 2832 Emily Reeves 10 33 16:14.1 1:09:13.4
6 2848 Elizabeth Bentley 11 44 16:14.9 1:25:28.3
7 2836 Kristy Godley 14 58 17:53.4 1:43:21.8

Carson City Crystal Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2843 Kaitlin Beyer Less Than 5 10:43.6 10:43.6
2 2845 Johannah McCarty Less Than 5 12:22.8 23:06.4
3 2844 Essie McCarty Less Than 5 14:09.1 37:15.5

Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2847 Savanah Savanah Less Than 5 17:01.4 17:01.4




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City Crystal 8 1 F 0-12 10:43.6 6:37/M
2 Joesi Krieger Belding 8 2 F 0-12 11:03.3 6:49/M
3 Monica Baylis Belding 8 3 F 0-12 11:04.9 6:50/M
4 Mariah Carlson Belding 8 4 F 0-12 11:55.9 7:21/M
5 Blaire Showers Ithaca 7 5 F 0-12 11:57.5 7:23/M
6 Johannah McCarty Carson City Crystal 7 6 F 0-12 12:22.8 7:38/M
7 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 8 7 F 0-12 12:41.9 7:50/M
8 Kirsten Kalisek Ithaca 7 8 F 0-12 13:19.6 8:13/M
9 Essie McCarty Carson City Crystal 8 9 F 0-12 14:09.1 8:44/M
10 Sarah Mitchell Belding 7 10 F 0-12 14:13.8 8:47/M
11 Larissa Leiter Ithaca 7 11 F 0-12 15:00.1 9:16/M
12 Kelsey Stahlin Belding 7 12 F 0-12 15:12.4 9:23/M
13 Emily Reeves Ithaca 7 13 F 0-12 16:14.1 10:01/M
14 Elizabeth Bentley Ithaca 7 14 F 0-12 16:14.9 10:01/M
15 Maddy Link Belding 8 15 F 0-12 16:40.1 10:17/M
16 Savanah Savanah Breckenridge 7 16 F 0-12 17:01.4 10:30/M
17 Sydney Mikek Belding 7 17 F 0-12 17:08.0 10:35/M
18 Kristy Godley Ithaca 8 18 F 0-12 17:53.4 11:02/M
19 Emily Liddacoat Belding 8 19 F 0-12 20:08.0 12:26/M





Division 1

Ithaca Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 58:15.4 Average Time: 11:39.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2838 Bram DeSaeger 1 1 10:23.9 10:23.9
2 2840 Noah Schneider 3 4 11:13.0 21:36.9
3 2839 John Lambrecht 4 8 11:17.6 32:54.6
4 2835 Jacob Merchant 6 14 11:49.8 44:44.4
5 2837 Josh Jerome 10 24 13:30.9 58:15.4

Fowler Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 59:54.1 Average Time: 11:58.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2827 Drew Bierstetel 2 2 10:36.3 10:36.3
2 2826 Garrett Scott 5 7 11:18.7 21:55.0
3 2823 Owen Fedewa 7 14 11:54.5 33:49.5
4 2825 Will Schafer 8 22 12:36.9 46:26.5
5 2820 Elijah Becker 9 31 13:27.6 59:54.1
6 2822 Zach Bertram 11 42 13:58.8 1:13:52.9
7 2824 Jack Orosco 12 54 18:42.3 1:32:35.3
8 2821 Glen Becker More Than 7 19:49.4 1:52:24.7

Carson City Crystal Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2842 Kolton Kavanah Less Than 5 10:58.6 10:58.6
2 2841 Blaine Brown Less Than 5 12:35.8 23:34.4

Belding Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2858 Damion Meyers Less Than 5 12:33.3 12:33.3
2 2859 Andrew Rice Less Than 5 12:56.4 25:29.7

Breckenridge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2846 Gavin Marr Less Than 5 14:46.9 14:46.9




Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Bram DeSaeger Ithaca 8 1 M 0-12 10:23.9 6:25/M
2 Drew Bierstetel Fowler 8 2 M 0-12 10:36.3 6:33/M
3 Kolton Kavanah Carson City Crystal 8 3 M 0-12 10:58.6 6:46/M
4 Noah Schneider Ithaca 8 4 M 0-12 11:13.0 6:55/M
5 John Lambrecht Ithaca 8 5 M 0-12 11:17.6 6:58/M
6 Garrett Scott Fowler 7 6 M 0-12 11:18.7 6:59/M
7 Jacob Merchant Ithaca 7 7 M 0-12 11:49.8 7:18/M
8 Owen Fedewa Fowler 7 8 M 0-12 11:54.5 7:21/M
9 Damion Meyers Belding 8 9 M 0-12 12:33.3 7:45/M
10 Blaine Brown Carson City Crystal 8 10 M 0-12 12:35.8 7:46/M
11 Will Schafer Fowler 7 11 M 0-12 12:36.9 7:47/M
12 Andrew Rice Belding 7 12 M 0-12 12:56.4 7:59/M
13 Elijah Becker Fowler 7 13 M 0-12 13:27.6 8:18/M
14 Josh Jerome Ithaca 7 14 M 0-12 13:30.9 8:20/M
15 Zach Bertram Fowler 7 15 M 0-12 13:58.8 8:37/M
16 Gavin Marr Breckenridge 7 16 M 0-12 14:46.9 9:07/M
17 Jack Orosco Fowler 7 17 M 0-12 18:42.3 11:33/M
18 Glen Becker Fowler 7 18 M 0-12 19:49.4 12:14/M