Corunna Early Bird

back to results

Sep. 1, 2010

Corunna Early Bird
Corunna, MI
Provided by Playmakers
 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Corunna Early Bird - 9/1/2010
Corunna High School
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC 5K Boys Large
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #287 Gilbert, Matthew Fenton 5:22.6 16:42.21 1
2 #224 Glew, Robbie East Lansing 5:27.3 16:56.87 2
3 #812 McClintock, Kieran Owosso 5:27.4 16:57.21 3
4 #732 Fisk, Tyler Okemos 5:33.2 17:15.19 4
5 #455 VanCamp, Alex Haslett 5:37.9 17:29.59 5
6 #727 Dabrowski, Seph Okemos 5:40.2 17:36.73 6
7 #452 Stirewalt, Travis Haslett 5:43.2 17:46.05 7
8 #238 Richardson, Daniel East Lansing 5:44.1 17:49.00 8
9 #837 Howard, Tyler St. Johns 5:44.7 17:50.82 9
10 #839 Hyatt, Andrew St. Johns 5:45.3 17:52.61 10
11 #609 Todd, Mike Mount Pleasant 5:45.7 17:54.02 11
12 #291 Jones, Nick Fenton 5:48.7 18:03.21 12
13 #305 Wuerfel, Trevor Fenton 5:49.0 18:04.04 13
14 #741 Kroth, Daniel Okemos 5:49.3 18:05.25 14
15 #748 McKinley, David Okemos 5:49.9 18:06.85 15
16 #738 Johnson, Jordan Okemos 5:51.9 18:13.07 16
17 #293 Kryza, Max Fenton 5:52.3 18:14.30 17
18 #434 Corder, Luke Haslett 5:53.5 18:18.01 18
19 #846 Shellberg, Spencer St. Johns 5:53.9 18:19.35 19
20 #100 Koon, Chris Clio 5:54.6 18:21.48 20
21 #805 Jenkinson, Eli Owosso 5:56.7 18:28.02 21
22 #296 Morton, Brady Fenton 5:57.8 18:31.53 22
23 #283 Eddy, Ben Fenton 5:58.2 18:32.74 23
24 #451 Stanulis, Scott Haslett 6:00.2 18:39.03 24
25 #233 Norwood, Joseph East Lansing 6:02.2 18:45.32 25
26 #442 McCabe, Ian Haslett 6:03.0 18:47.64 26
27 #227 Hittner, Dietrich East Lansing 6:03.6 18:49.52 27
28 #583 Green, Steven Mount Pleasant 6:04.5 18:52.24 28
29 #621 Yoder, Chris Mount Pleasant 6:04.8 18:53.24 29
30 #228 Hoopingarner, Ian East Lansing 6:05.5 18:55.29 30
31 #236 Pridnia, Nick East Lansing 6:05.8 18:56.34 31
32 #848 VanWormer, Kyler St. Johns 6:05.9 18:56.68 32
33 #722 Arch, Eric Okemos 6:06.0 18:57.07 33
34 #744 Lee, Jake Okemos 6:06.2 18:57.52 34
35 #244 Worthington, Charlie East Lansing 6:06.3 18:57.95 35
36 #813 Messman, Austin Owosso 6:07.4 19:01.35 36
37 #429 Alchin, Dan Haslett 6:07.5 19:01.80 37
38 #218 Allswede, Kevin East Lansing 6:08.5 19:04.71 38
39 #235 Pettibone, Kyle East Lansing 6:08.9 19:06.15 39
40 #299 Strayer, Noah Fenton 6:10.1 19:09.71 40
41 #816 Opanasenko, Matt Owosso 6:10.8 19:11.83 41
42 #733 Gerras, Remmy Okemos 6:12.6 19:17.52 42
43 #246 Zick, Taylor East Lansing 6:12.9 19:18.34 43
44 #437 Gebissa, Kenna Haslett 6:13.0 19:18.61 44
45 #808 Kirby, Zach Owosso 6:16.1 19:28.38 45
46 #90 Anderson, Clyde Clio 6:16.4 19:29.43 46
47 #735 Gorelik, Michael Okemos 6:16.9 19:30.81 47
48 #581 Felton, Zach Mount Pleasant 6:17.0 19:31.11 48
49 #844 Pierson, Benjamin St. Johns 6:17.1 19:31.45 49
50 #842 Pastula, David St. Johns 6:19.9 19:40.09 50
51 #734 Glazer, Michael Okemos 6:22.4 19:47.82 51
52 #847 Snyder, Johnathon St. Johns 6:22.7 19:49.01 52
53 #99 Kean, Thomas Clio 6:24.4 19:54.04 53
54 #459 Wortley, Grant Haslett 6:24.5 19:54.41 54
55 #439 James, Ian Haslett 6:25.9 19:58.76 55
56 #288 Grenzicki, Dan Fenton 6:26.6 20:00.94 56
57 #755 Rucker, Devin Okemos 6:27.4 20:03.35 57
58 #614 Wentworth, Spencer Mount Pleasant 6:27.8 20:04.81 58
59 #841 O'Connell, Pierce St. Johns 6:28.4 20:06.46 59
60 #604 Rowley, Tom Mount Pleasant 6:28.6 20:07.23 60
61 #595 Neff, Drake Mount Pleasant 6:29.1 20:08.79 61
62 #579 Dennis, Logan Mount Pleasant 6:29.4 20:09.84 62
63 #736 Hammond, Stuart Okemos 6:29.6 20:10.36 63
64 #596 Onica, Adam Mount Pleasant 6:29.9 20:11.12 64
65 #301 Wardin, Joseph Fenton 6:30.1 20:11.90 65
66 #432 Beauman, Nick Haslett 6:30.7 20:13.86 66
67 #603 Rowley, David Mount Pleasant 6:30.9 20:14.41 67
68 #757 Stark-Dykema, Josh Okemos 6:32.1 20:18.13 68
69 #580 Felton, Taylor Mount Pleasant 6:32.7 20:20.03 69
70 #297 Roney, Chase Fenton 6:33.5 20:22.35 70
71 #294 Lack, Kyle Fenton 6:35.0 20:27.09 71
72 #243 Wolfe, Zach East Lansing 6:35.6 20:29.10 72
73 #852 Weaver, Ryan Owosso 6:35.9 20:29.78 73
74 #575 Bradley, Sean Mount Pleasant 6:37.2 20:34.02 74
75 #231 McDaniel, Matt East Lansing 6:37.8 20:35.86 75
76 #438 Gornick, Jake Haslett 6:39.1 20:39.71 76
77 #453 Taylor, Noah Haslett 6:39.2 20:40.01 77
78 #590 Koptelov, Andrey Mount Pleasant 6:39.3 20:40.42 78
79 #817 Opanasenko, Mitch Owosso 6:39.8 20:42.03 79
80 #284 Fulton, Adam Fenton 6:40.5 20:44.17 80
81 #593 MacGregor, Collin Mount Pleasant 6:40.6 20:44.50 81
82 #573 Blystone, Shane Mount Pleasant 6:40.8 20:44.97 82
83 #302 Wherly, David Fenton 6:41.1 20:46.01 83
84 #836 Frankmann, Jacob St. Johns 6:41.5 20:47.36 84
85 #803 Hess, Caleb Owosso 6:43.8 20:54.49 85
86 #303 Wiley, Jack Fenton 6:45.4 20:59.53 86
87 #281 Dibler, Ty Fenton 6:47.3 21:05.22 87
88 #746 McAlvey, Christian Okemos 6:48.6 21:09.49 88
89 #102 Moore, Jacob Clio 6:50.1 21:13.85 89
90 #739 Kochan, Dano Okemos 6:51.5 21:18.36 90
91 #245 Zhao, Fenghao East Lansing 6:52.0 21:19.83 91
92 #280 Csapo, Eric Fenton 6:53.3 21:24.03 92
93 #616 Wickes, Grant Mount Pleasant 6:53.6 21:25.00 93
94 #232 Millar, William East Lansing 6:53.8 21:25.41 94
95 #225 Glynn-Habron, Shane East Lansing 6:54.8 21:28.53 95
96 #584 Hine, Grant Mount Pleasant 6:55.3 21:30.19 96
97 #286 Gheriani, Nabil Fenton 6:57.1 21:35.85 97
98 #838 Huard, Nicolas St. Johns 6:57.4 21:36.65 98
99 #222 Dewan, Peter East Lansing 6:57.9 21:38.31 99
100 #752 Potchen, Eddie Okemos 6:58.4 21:39.80 100
101 #742 Kuo, Curtis Okemos 6:59.1 21:42.00 101
102 #586 Hoeft, Bryan Mount Pleasant 6:59.3 21:42.71 102
103 #801 Cook, Gus Owosso 7:00.1 21:45.07 103
104 #845 Shaulis, Tim St. Johns 7:00.8 21:47.19 104
105 #292 Krause, Grant Fenton 7:00.9 21:47.63 105
106 #300 Toonder, Kameron Fenton 7:01.3 21:48.69 106
107 #761 White, Kyle Okemos 7:02.5 21:52.53 107
108 #730 Durren, Noah Okemos 7:03.0 21:54.02 108
109 #448 Roney, James Haslett 7:03.2 21:54.74 109
110 #823 Willis, Ryan Owosso 7:03.6 21:55.83 110
111 #605 Schlosser, Nick Mount Pleasant 7:04.8 21:59.59 111
112 #582 Foster, Joey Mount Pleasant 7:04.9 21:59.89 112
113 #577 Castillo, James Mount Pleasant 7:05.1 22:00.63 113
114 #799 Algozin, Grear Owosso 7:05.2 22:00.87 114
115 #726 Cone, Andrew Okemos 7:06.1 22:03.80 115
116 #97 Franks, Mike Clio 7:06.2 22:04.13 116
117 #92 Boulis, Brett Clio 7:09.2 22:13.33 117
118 #106 Turner, Jake Clio 7:09.7 22:15.01 118
119 #460 Zimmerman, Jacob Haslett 7:11.1 22:19.14 119
120 #756 Schroeder, Kyle Okemos 7:12.5 22:23.74 120
121 #723 Armada, Alex Okemos 7:13.2 22:25.87 121
122 #435 Gallegos, Russ Haslett 7:14.2 22:28.94 122
123 #239 Stewart, Jacob East Lansing 7:14.4 22:29.42 123
124 #588 Ingersoll, T.J. Mount Pleasant 7:15.1 22:31.55 124
125 #298 Sieja, Alex Fenton 7:15.7 22:33.41 125
126 #306 Xiong, Dan Fenton 7:17.7 22:39.64 126
127 #290 Jamison, Gabe Fenton 7:18.9 22:43.56 127
128 #544 Munro, Andy Morrice 7:19.7 22:45.97
129 #754 Ruan, Alan Okemos 7:20.5 22:48.30 128
130 #615 White, Kiegan Mount Pleasant 7:22.9 22:55.86 129
131 #802 Drake, Connor Owosso 7:23.0 22:56.13 130
132 #447 Rice, Dustin Haslett 7:23.9 22:58.91 131
133 #617 Wickes, Reese Mount Pleasant 7:24.2 23:00.07 132
134 #219 Bato, Rob East Lansing 7:26.0 23:05.58 133
135 #728 Deneau, Ken Okemos 7:26.4 23:06.72 134
136 #814 Messman, Dalton Owosso 7:26.5 23:07.02 135
137 #430 Araoz, Ricky Haslett 7:26.6 23:07.37 136
138 #737 Johnson, Jake Okemos 7:28.4 23:12.95 137
139 #277 Anderson, Alec Fenton 7:31.6 23:22.79 138
140 #606 Strandskov, Matt Mount Pleasant 7:33.2 23:27.93 139
141 #578 Dai, David Mount Pleasant 7:33.9 23:30.16 140
142 #804 Hood, David Owosso 7:34.3 23:31.39 141
143 #431 Asher, Travis Haslett 7:35.6 23:35.37 142
144 #220 Bhupalam, Vishnu East Lansing 7:36.8 23:39.07 143
145 #599 Pierson, Eric Mount Pleasant 7:37.4 23:41.05 144
146 #600 Price, Connor Mount Pleasant 7:37.8 23:42.24 145
147 #819 Ritter, Evan Owosso 7:39.9 23:48.58 146
148 #806 Jenks-Western, Zach Owosso 7:40.0 23:49.00 147
149 #611 Turner, Ryan Mount Pleasant 7:40.8 23:51.55 148
150 #96 Fejedelem, Mitchal Clio 7:41.2 23:52.76 149
151 #807 Johnston, Hunter Owosso 7:43.3 23:59.36 150
152 #602 Roberson, Ben Mount Pleasant 7:45.1 24:04.95 151
153 #608 Tilmann, Nick Mount Pleasant 7:46.2 24:08.33 152
154 #620 Yeagley, Matt Mount Pleasant 7:46.9 24:10.45 153
155 #594 Moscradelli, Domini Mount Pleasant 7:47.0 24:10.91 154
156 #740 Kochueiser, Brad Okemos 7:49.8 24:19.35 155
157 #304 Wuerfel, Jack Fenton 7:50.2 24:20.57 156
158 #94 Dekalita, Sammy Clio 7:53.9 24:32.16 157
159 #601 Quick, Jeremy Mount Pleasant 7:54.2 24:33.14 158
160 #237 Ramadhyani, Varun East Lansing 7:54.8 24:34.96 159
161 #815 Nosakowski, Eric Owosso 7:56.0 24:38.63 160
162 #285 Fulton, Alex Fenton 7:57.7 24:44.12 161
163 #282 Dillinghan, Ian Fenton 7:57.9 24:44.73 162
164 #445 Pineda, Matt Haslett 7:59.6 24:50.07 163
165 #587 Hutchinson, Ty Mount Pleasant 8:05.5 25:08.38 164
166 #612 Vuillemot, Trent Mount Pleasant 8:05.9 25:09.65 165
167 #820 Saul, Trae Owosso 8:07.7 25:15.17 166
168 #454 Timm, Isaiah Haslett 8:07.9 25:15.62 167
169 #105 Townsend, Devin Clio 8:09.0 25:19.21 168
170 #446 Reynolds, Joel Haslett 8:13.5 25:33.09 169
171 #103 Poli, Alex Clio 8:19.2 25:50.68 170
172 #440 Kastens, Jacob Haslett 8:19.7 25:52.29 171
173 #747 McCardel, Nathan Okemos 8:20.4 25:54.51 172
174 #443 Miklavcic, Peter Haslett 8:22.6 26:01.35 173
175 #810 Law, Lance Owosso 8:22.7 26:01.68 174
176 #731 Findlay, Alec Okemos 8:24.5 26:07.43
177 #764 Zvonar, Zachary Okemos 8:28.8 26:20.77
178 #449 Rumsey, Charlie Haslett 8:30.5 26:25.87 175
179 #279 Corcoran, Tyler Fenton 8:36.2 26:43.49 176
180 #591 Kucera, Adam Mount Pleasant 8:39.7 26:54.58 177
181 #93 Conner, Jacob Clio 8:40.7 26:57.63 178
182 #574 Bolles, Bryce Mount Pleasant 8:40.8 26:58.00 179
183 #822 Weede, Cameron Owosso 8:41.3 26:59.48 180
184 #223 Fowler, Kenneth East Lansing 8:42.9 27:04.49 181
185 #619 Yazzie, Cody Mount Pleasant 8:43.0 27:04.85 182
186 #456 Vigor, Dan Haslett 8:43.5 27:06.41 183
187 #610 Torres, Lennon Mount Pleasant 8:50.7 27:28.79 184
188 #91 Barron, Andrew Clio 8:54.1 27:39.20 185
189 #545 Thorne, Ryan Morrice 8:54.6 27:40.71
190 #613 Weber, Stephen Mount Pleasant 9:00.5 27:59.07 186
191 #618 Wood, Conner Mount Pleasant 9:16.3 28:48.31 187
192 #101 Lupina, Sam Clio 9:18.7 28:55.79 188
193 #107 Vela, Chano Clio 9:26.5 29:19.81 189
194 #436 Garrett, Parker Haslett 9:29.6 29:29.63 190
195 #811 Mbonu, Storm Owosso 9:35.0 29:46.44 191
196 #576 Caleca, Michael Mount Pleasant 9:36.0 29:49.50
197 #457 Welch, Matt Haslett 9:49.9 30:32.49 192
198 #450 Scholten, Sam Haslett 9:50.2 30:33.66
199 #221 Brown, Demarco East Lansing 10:07.1 31:26.01 193
200 #444 Oliver, Adam Haslett 10:07.2 31:26.34
201 #851 Aharne, Cavan Owosso 10:09.4 31:33.05
202 #104 Swart, Mason Clio 10:11.8 31:40.58 194
203 #289 Grenzicki, Tyler Fenton 10:11.8 31:40.58

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Okemos A 55 4 6 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:29:17.09
Average: 17:51.42
2 Fenton A 65 1 12 13 17 22
Total Time: 1:29:35.29
Average: 17:55.06
3 Haslett A 80 5 7 18 24 26
Total Time: 1:31:00.32
Average: 18:12.07
4 East Lansing A 92 2 8 25 27 30
Total Time: 1:31:16.00
Average: 18:15.20
5 St. Johns A 119 9 10 19 32 49
Total Time: 1:32:30.91
Average: 18:30.19
6 Owosso A 146 3 21 36 41 45
Total Time: 1:33:06.79
Average: 18:37.36
7 Mount Pleasant A 174 11 28 29 48 58
Total Time: 1:35:15.42
Average: 19:03.09
8 East Lansing B 186 31 35 38 39 43
Total Time: 1:35:23.49
Average: 19:04.70
9 Okemos B 207 33 34 42 47 51
Total Time: 1:36:30.74
Average: 19:18.15
10 Fenton B 254 23 40 56 65 70
Total Time: 1:38:17.64
Average: 19:39.53
11 Haslett B 256 37 44 54 55 66
Total Time: 1:38:27.44
Average: 19:41.49
12 Mount Pleasant B 314 60 61 62 64 67
Total Time: 1:40:51.39
Average: 20:10.28
13 Clio A 324 20 46 53 89 116
Total Time: 1:41:02.93
Average: 20:12.59
14 St. Johns B 343 50 52 59 84 98
Total Time: 1:41:59.57
Average: 20:23.92
15 Okemos C 366 57 63 68 88 90
Total Time: 1:42:59.69
Average: 20:35.94
16 Mount Pleasant C 384 69 74 78 81 82
Total Time: 1:43:03.94
Average: 20:36.79
17 Fenton C 407 71 80 83 86 87
Total Time: 1:44:02.02
Average: 20:48.41
18 East Lansing C 427 72 75 91 94 95
Total Time: 1:45:18.73
Average: 21:03.75
19 Owosso B 450 73 79 85 103 110
Total Time: 1:45:47.20
Average: 21:09.44
20 Haslett C 503 76 77 109 119 122
Total Time: 1:48:02.54
Average: 21:36.51
21 Mount Pleasant D 514 93 96 102 111 112
Total Time: 1:48:37.38
Average: 21:43.48
22 Fenton D 525 92 97 105 106 125
Total Time: 1:49:09.61
Average: 21:49.93
23 Okemos D 531 100 101 107 108 115
Total Time: 1:49:12.15
Average: 21:50.43
24 Mount Pleasant E 637 113 124 129 132 139
Total Time: 1:53:56.04
Average: 22:47.21
25 Okemos E 640 120 121 128 134 137
Total Time: 1:53:57.58
Average: 22:47.52
26 East Lansing D 657 99 123 133 143 159
Total Time: 1:55:27.34
Average: 23:05.47
27 Owosso C 666 114 130 135 141 146
Total Time: 1:55:23.99
Average: 23:04.80
28 Fenton E 708 126 127 138 156 161
Total Time: 1:57:50.68
Average: 23:34.14
29 Clio B 709 117 118 149 157 168
Total Time: 1:58:12.47
Average: 23:38.50
30 Mount Pleasant F 728 140 144 145 148 151
Total Time: 1:58:49.95
Average: 23:45.99
31 Haslett D 739 131 136 142 163 167
Total Time: 1:59:47.34
Average: 23:57.47
32 Mount Pleasant G 781 152 153 154 158 164
Total Time: 2:02:11.21
Average: 24:26.25
33 Owosso D 797 147 150 160 166 174
Total Time: 2:03:43.84
Average: 24:44.77
34 Haslett E 871 169 171 173 175 183
Total Time: 2:10:59.01
Average: 26:11.81
35 Mount Pleasant H 887 165 177 179 182 184
Total Time: 2:13:35.87
Average: 26:43.18
36 Clio C 910 170 178 185 188 189
Total Time: 2:18:43.11
Average: 27:44.63

Alma College/Gordon Aldrich HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Corunna Early Bird - 9/1/2010
Corunna High School
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 5K Boys Medium
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #59 Lindsay, Logan Charlotte 5:38.3 17:31.03 1
2 #406 Ruff, Ben Goodrich 5:43.4 17:46.66 2
3 #483 Gawlik, Michael Bloomfield Hills Lahser 5:46.7 17:56.98 3
4 #541 Wright, Mark Linden 5:48.6 18:02.86 4
5 #62 Saloma, Ryan Charlotte 5:48.7 18:03.31 5
6 #136 Bremer, Beau Corunna 5:49.8 18:06.55 6
7 #56 Garn, Matt Charlotte 5:53.0 18:16.61 7
8 #529 Hoyes, Jacob Linden 5:53.6 18:18.54 8
9 #540 Taylor, Adrian Linden 5:55.9 18:25.59 9
10 #533 Moughler, Sam Linden 5:57.4 18:30.25 10
11 #140 Felker, Cale Corunna 5:57.8 18:31.39 11
12 #141 Francis, Brandon Corunna 6:01.6 18:43.26 12
13 #519 Bennett, Kirk Linden 6:03.0 18:47.69 13
14 #539 Susalla, Kyle Linden 6:05.5 18:55.48 14
15 #358 Ronspees, Austin Fowlerville 6:06.0 18:57.03 15
16 #535 Phillips, Roger Linden 6:06.4 18:58.36 16
17 #52 Brinker, James Charlotte 6:07.6 19:01.95 17
18 #146 Quinn, Reilly Corunna 6:09.2 19:06.81 18
19 #481 Craig, Chris Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6:10.0 19:09.52 19
20 #532 Losey, Matt Linden 6:11.1 19:12.96 20
21 #522 Dietz, Adam Linden 6:13.7 19:20.88 21
22 #61 Ritzler, Christian Charlotte 6:15.6 19:26.83 22
23 #489 Luoma, Iiro Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6:18.1 19:34.61 23
24 #523 Elliott, Graham Linden 6:18.5 19:35.85 24
25 #405 Patterson, Pat Goodrich 6:20.7 19:42.74 25
26 #530 LeMieux, Zach Linden 6:21.1 19:43.84 26
27 #58 Hoffman, Cameron Charlotte 6:26.4 20:00.36 27
28 #482 Gaggino, Alex Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6:27.0 20:02.25 28
29 #490 Noettl, Zach Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6:28.3 20:06.38 29
30 #537 Schultz, Scott Linden 6:28.7 20:07.61 30
31 #408 Winn, Casey Goodrich 6:28.9 20:08.00 31
32 #51 Baker, Bruce Charlotte 6:33.9 20:23.73 32
33 #357 Prather, Jordan Fowlerville 6:36.5 20:31.67 33
34 #409 Zito, Jack Goodrich 6:36.6 20:32.01 34
35 #145 Linabury, Cale Corunna 6:38.6 20:38.37 35
36 #524 Golden, Austin Linden 6:38.8 20:39.02
37 #928 Donnely, Jordan Goodrich 6:39.0 20:39.58 36
38 #149 Tarrant, Mark Corunna 6:39.9 20:42.18 37
39 #479 Allarakhia, Zahir Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6:40.0 20:42.52 38
40 #353 Heximer, Zach Fowlerville 6:41.3 20:46.52 39
41 #403 Haggerman, Nathan Goodrich 6:41.6 20:47.58 40
42 #138 Davis, Kevin Corunna 6:41.7 20:47.90 41
43 #54 Cove, Mitch Charlotte 6:44.0 20:55.11 42
44 #135 Bitterman, Christia Corunna 6:55.8 21:31.61 43
45 #150 Wracan, Nick Corunna 6:55.9 21:31.89 44
46 #492 Prepolec, Jackson Bloomfield Hills Lahser 6:58.7 21:40.84 45
47 #404 Laymak, Zach Goodrich 6:58.9 21:41.32 46
48 #144 Johnson, William Corunna 7:03.0 21:54.12 47
49 #351 Fosler, Christian Fowlerville 7:06.3 22:04.29 48
50 #148 Stout, Justin Corunna 7:06.4 22:04.69 49
51 #352 Bernard, Kyle Fowlerville 7:10.0 22:15.69 50
52 #142 Griesen, Jon Corunna 7:15.3 22:32.36 51
53 #55 Dornbos, Jake Charlotte 7:16.5 22:35.91 52
54 #60 Moody, Ray Charlotte 7:20.7 22:48.96 53
55 #354 Neuroth, Tim Fowlerville 7:20.7 22:49.22 54
56 #480 Allen, Kevin Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:27.5 23:10.34 55
57 #487 Koehler, Ben Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:30.4 23:19.26 56
58 #360 Shepley, Mike Fowlerville 7:31.2 23:21.58 57
59 #147 Smith, Casey Corunna 7:31.7 23:23.33 58
60 #64 Weissenborn, Conner Charlotte 7:34.4 23:31.77 59
61 #356 Parker, Isaac Fowlerville 7:34.9 23:33.14
62 #57 Herrin, Jake Charlotte 7:36.1 23:36.99 60
63 #63 Spellman, Alic Charlotte 7:36.9 23:39.35
64 #484 Heitchue, Matt Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:37.3 23:40.71 61
65 #491 Pal, Paul Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:37.4 23:41.05 62
66 #137 Cameron, Darrin Corunna 7:46.0 24:07.66 63
67 #143 Ingram, Chris Corunna 7:47.6 24:12.67 64
68 #53 Clementz, Phil Charlotte 8:15.2 25:38.42
69 #486 Kilkka, Ryan Bloomfield Hills Lahser 8:44.3 27:08.79 65

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Linden A 44 4 8 9 10 13
Total Time: 1:32:04.93
Average: 18:24.99
2 Charlotte A 52 1 5 7 17 22
Total Time: 1:32:19.73
Average: 18:27.95
3 Corunna A 82 6 11 12 18 35
Total Time: 1:35:06.38
Average: 19:01.28
4 Linden B 95 14 16 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:36:03.53
Average: 19:12.71
5 Bloomfield Hills Lahser A 102 3 19 23 28 29
Total Time: 1:36:49.74
Average: 19:21.95
6 Goodrich A 128 2 25 31 34 36
Total Time: 1:38:48.99
Average: 19:45.80
7 Fowlerville A 185 15 33 39 48 50
Total Time: 1:44:35.20
Average: 20:55.04
8 Charlotte B 206 27 32 42 52 53
Total Time: 1:46:44.07
Average: 21:20.82
9 Corunna B 212 37 41 43 44 47
Total Time: 1:46:27.70
Average: 21:17.54
10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser B 255 38 45 55 56 61
Total Time: 1:52:33.67
Average: 22:30.74
11 Corunna C 285 49 51 58 63 64
Total Time: 1:56:20.71
Average: 23:16.15

Alma College/Gordon Aldrich HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Corunna Early Bird - 9/1/2010
Corunna High School
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 5K Boys Small
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #910 Krauss, Justin Perry 5:26.7 16:55.00 1
2 #876 Mrdeza, Chad Flint Powers Catholic 5:31.3 17:09.09 2
3 #775 Grube, Lennart Ovid-Elsie 5:31.6 17:10.07 3
4 #37 Whaley, Joe Byron 5:38.0 17:29.91 4
5 #383 Nate, Tate Freeland 5:38.6 17:31.96 5
6 #863 Stratton, Mike Flint Powers Catholic 5:40.0 17:36.12 6
7 #388 Wegner, Brent Freeland 5:45.8 17:54.33 7
8 #35 Whaley, David Byron 5:46.0 17:54.86 8
9 #907 Bell, John Perry 5:52.2 18:14.09 9
10 #31 McClorey, Chris Byron 5:53.8 18:18.94 10
11 #386 Scott, Monte Freeland 5:54.9 18:22.54 11
12 #777 Horak, Marques Ovid-Elsie 5:55.4 18:24.03 12
13 #869 Reed, Sean Flint Powers Catholic 5:56.3 18:26.91 13
14 #915 West, Alex Perry 5:59.5 18:36.84 14
15 #391 Woodman, Mike Freeland 5:59.6 18:37.08 15
16 #778 Hurst, Luke Ovid-Elsie 6:02.1 18:44.74 16
17 #666 Sovis, Mitch New Lothrop 6:04.7 18:52.83 17
18 #913 Neros, Tyler Perry 6:05.5 18:55.41 18
19 #875 Martinez, Chris Flint Powers Catholic 6:11.6 19:14.41 19
20 #871 Hanchett, Arron Flint Powers Catholic 6:15.8 19:27.29 20
21 #380 King, Justin Freeland 6:17.2 19:31.79 21
22 #874 LeDuc, Matt Flint Powers Catholic 6:17.3 19:32.20 22
23 #912 Nemeth, Ian Perry 6:18.2 19:35.04 23
24 #36 Whaley, James Byron 6:20.8 19:43.08 24
25 #659 Knieper, Jonathan New Lothrop 6:21.3 19:44.54 25
26 #668 Vincke, Sean New Lothrop 6:23.8 19:52.20 26
27 #916 Whaley, Sam Perry 6:24.2 19:53.38 27
28 #779 Jensen, Tyler Ovid-Elsie 6:24.9 19:55.68 28
29 #774 Garlock, Trenton Ovid-Elsie 6:25.6 19:57.96 29
30 #392 Yakes, Tim Freeland 6:26.1 19:59.28 30
31 #853 Dubolis-Jones, Bran Flint Powers Catholic 6:34.5 20:25.48 31
32 #27 Forbush, Eli Byron 6:34.8 20:26.58 32
33 #872 Harkins, Tim Flint Powers Catholic 6:36.6 20:32.12 33
34 #156 Ball, Blake Mount Morris Johnson 6:37.1 20:33.66 34
35 #162 Raines, Zach Mount Morris Johnson 6:37.4 20:34.46 35
36 #378 Hathaway, Casey Freeland 6:38.2 20:36.99 36
37 #384 Sakshaug, Myles Freeland 6:41.2 20:46.44 37
38 #908 Davisson, Jimmy Perry 6:42.5 20:50.41 38
39 #30 Maass, Devin Byron 6:45.0 20:58.13 39
40 #866 VanCamp, Brian Flint Powers Catholic 6:45.4 20:59.51 40
41 #377 Gibson, Mark Freeland 6:46.2 21:01.97 41
42 #855 Campbell, Craig Flint Powers Catholic 6:51.2 21:17.27 42
43 #387 Townley, Jared Freeland 6:51.6 21:18.70 43
44 #911 Metzmaker, Jessy Perry 6:53.1 21:23.19 44
45 #26 Coad, Brandon Byron 6:53.8 21:25.38 45
46 #858 Sulfaro, Dan Flint Powers Catholic 6:55.1 21:29.45 46
47 #665 Rivette, Brandon New Lothrop 6:55.5 21:30.89 47
48 #29 Kelly, Tucker Byron 6:55.6 21:31.24 48
49 #32 McClorey, Peter Byron 6:58.3 21:39.40 49
50 #652 Delemeester, Mitch New Lothrop 6:59.8 21:44.12 50
51 #878 O'Brian, Jacob Flint Powers Catholic 7:01.9 21:50.58 51
52 #865 Terrell, Preston Flint Powers Catholic 7:02.0 21:50.91 52
53 #776 Heeney, Dylan Ovid-Elsie 7:03.8 21:56.45 53
54 #909 DePew, Will Perry 7:09.4 22:13.84 54
55 #662 Nemeth, Bela New Lothrop 7:11.1 22:19.11 55
56 #648 Bennett, Gavin New Lothrop 7:11.5 22:20.62 56
57 #860 Gould, Andrew Flint Powers Catholic 7:11.9 22:21.67 57
58 #376 Conlon, Keith Freeland 7:13.5 22:26.55 58
59 #856 Liwak, Ruan Flint Powers Catholic 7:16.6 22:36.23 59
60 #864 Szostak, Conner Flint Powers Catholic 7:16.8 22:36.88 60
61 #873 Kennedy, Tim Flint Powers Catholic 7:17.3 22:38.64 61
62 #854 Egner, Dane Flint Powers Catholic 7:17.4 22:38.92 62
63 #160 Kiefer, Zak Mount Morris Johnson 7:17.8 22:40.20 63
64 #393 Yax, Nathan Freeland 7:18.5 22:42.35 64
65 #385 Schneider, Brendon Freeland 7:19.6 22:45.68 65
66 #381 Laatch, Danny Freeland 7:22.1 22:53.37 66
67 #870 Pajtas, Fred Flint Powers Catholic 7:22.4 22:54.40 67
68 #7 Labombard, Matthew Burton Bendle 7:28.0 23:11.72
69 #655 Graves, Mitch New Lothrop 7:36.3 23:37.48 68
70 #660 Knieper, Matt New Lothrop 7:37.6 23:41.64 69
71 #34 Opsahl, Jacob Byron 7:38.0 23:42.73 70
72 #664 Praski, Brandon New Lothrop 7:40.7 23:51.14 71
73 #157 Clark, Kyle Mount Morris Johnson 7:40.8 23:51.58 72
74 #773 Frink, Sam Ovid-Elsie 7:44.7 24:03.66 73
75 #651 Chappelle, Steven New Lothrop 7:46.6 24:09.61 74
76 #859 Goggins, Kellen Flint Powers Catholic 7:47.4 24:11.90 75
77 #857 Bloink, Dan Flint Powers Catholic 7:47.5 24:12.23 76
78 #161 Moore, Avery Mount Morris Johnson 7:50.4 24:21.36 77
79 #650 Brown, Jacob New Lothrop 7:59.2 24:48.66 78
80 #382 Moulton, Nathan Freeland 8:12.2 25:29.12 79
81 #6 Bonner, Marquis Burton Bendle 8:20.7 25:55.50
82 #28 Forbush, Emmitt Byron 8:21.0 25:56.38 80
83 #780 Lukas, Mike Ovid-Elsie 8:21.4 25:57.55
84 #653 Facinelli, Lorenzo New Lothrop 8:33.5 26:35.21 81
85 #862 Schaeffer, Chase Flint Powers Catholic 8:35.1 26:40.24 82
86 #657 Harris, Cory New Lothrop 8:56.2 27:45.65 83
87 #390 Westendorf, Alex Freeland 8:58.3 27:52.23 84
88 #861 Saxton, Kellen Flint Powers Catholic 9:05.0 28:13.10
89 #906 Banker, Zach Perry 9:33.2 29:40.68 85
90 #646 Ashley, Adam New Lothrop 9:53.2 30:42.93 86
91 #877 Mrdeza, Dillon Flint Powers Catholic 10:17.7 31:59.10
92 #663 Parons, Austin New Lothrop 10:18.0 32:00.00 87

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Freeland A 59 5 7 11 15 21
Total Time: 1:31:57.70
Average: 18:23.54
2 Flint Powers Catholic A 60 2 6 13 19 20
Total Time: 1:31:53.82
Average: 18:22.77
3 Perry A 65 1 9 14 18 23
Total Time: 1:32:16.38
Average: 18:27.28
4 Byron A 78 4 8 10 24 32
Total Time: 1:33:53.37
Average: 18:46.68
5 Ovid-Elsie A 88 3 12 16 28 29
Total Time: 1:34:12.48
Average: 18:50.50
6 New Lothrop A 165 17 25 26 47 50
Total Time: 1:41:44.58
Average: 20:20.92
7 Flint Powers Catholic B 168 22 31 33 40 42
Total Time: 1:42:46.58
Average: 20:33.32
8 Freeland B 187 30 36 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:43:43.38
Average: 20:44.68
9 Perry B 248 27 38 44 54 85
Total Time: 1:54:01.50
Average: 22:48.30
10 Byron B 251 39 45 48 49 70
Total Time: 1:49:16.88
Average: 21:51.38
11 Flint Powers Catholic C 265 46 51 52 57 59
Total Time: 1:50:08.84
Average: 22:01.77
12 Mount Morris Johnson 281 34 35 63 72 77
Total Time: 1:52:01.26
Average: 22:24.26
13 New Lothrop B 319 55 56 68 69 71
Total Time: 1:55:49.99
Average: 23:10.00
14 Flint Powers Catholic D 325 60 61 62 67 75
Total Time: 1:55:00.74
Average: 23:00.15
15 Freeland C 332 58 64 65 66 79
Total Time: 1:56:17.07
Average: 23:15.42
16 New Lothrop C 402 74 78 81 83 86
Total Time: 2:14:02.06
Average: 26:48.42

Alma College/Gordon Aldrich HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Corunna Early Bird - 9/1/2010
Corunna High School
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 5K Girls Large
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #786 Gilbert, Chloe Owosso 6:30.0 20:11.62 1
2 #564 Pearson, Heidi Mount Pleasant 6:34.8 20:26.32 2
3 #566 Peele, Chelsea Mount Pleasant 6:36.2 20:30.78 3
4 #212 Trecha, Alex East Lansing 6:37.3 20:34.29 4
5 #181 Glew, Mado East Lansing 6:37.9 20:36.12 5
6 #568 Salter, Brittany Mount Pleasant 6:42.0 20:48.95 6
7 #787 Gilbert, Claire Owosso 6:42.8 20:51.34 7
8 #170 Brogan, NatalieRose East Lansing 6:43.6 20:53.79 8
9 #189 Jones, Carla East Lansing 6:44.2 20:55.57 9
10 #193 Lane, Jacqui East Lansing 6:44.8 20:57.38 10
11 #834 Salemi, Libby St. Johns 6:46.4 21:02.60 11
12 #313 Bravender, Leigh Flushing 6:46.9 21:03.94 12
13 #332 Woodke, Madeline Flushing 6:49.2 21:11.13 13
14 #699 Li, Stacey Okemos 6:53.9 21:25.95 14
15 #254 Farella, Christina Fenton 6:54.6 21:27.91 15
16 #327 Routowicz, Aubrey Flushing 6:54.9 21:28.84 16
17 #271 Thorpe, Taylor Fenton 6:57.7 21:37.75 17
18 #703 McKeon, Paige Okemos 6:57.9 21:38.08 18
19 #424 Strickler, Jordan Haslett 6:58.0 21:38.51 19
20 #195 McMurtry, Maddy East Lansing 6:58.1 21:38.95 20
21 #177 Fahey, Patty East Lansing 6:58.3 21:39.38 21
22 #832 Peacock, Rebecca St. Johns 6:58.4 21:39.83 22
23 #88 Taylor, Lindsay Clio 7:01.5 21:49.56 23
24 #700 Li, Ye Okemos 7:02.1 21:51.32 24
25 #418 Mahon, Tara Haslett 7:03.4 21:55.33 25
26 #696 LaPres, Connor Okemos 7:03.8 21:56.49 26
27 #550 Bundy, Michala Mount Pleasant 7:04.3 21:58.02 27
28 #553 Cummings, Emily Mount Pleasant 7:04.6 21:59.04 28
29 #201 Pettibone, Hannah East Lansing 7:05.0 22:00.27 29
30 #318 Farah, Michelle Flushing 7:05.4 22:01.46 30
31 #171 Busch, Hannah East Lansing 7:07.6 22:08.49 31
32 #411 Beebe, Mariah Haslett 7:11.0 22:18.87 32
33 #81 Kitchen, Allison Clio 7:12.1 22:22.32 33
34 #249 Bemis, Emily Fenton 7:14.2 22:28.84 34
35 #273 Toaso, Jillian Fenton 7:14.3 22:29.22 35
36 #825 Catlin, Kimberly St. Johns 7:14.4 22:29.53 36
37 #272 Toaso, Callie Fenton 7:15.8 22:33.86 37
38 #410 Bain, Sierra Haslett 7:17.1 22:37.77 38
39 #413 Corder, Ellen Haslett 7:17.8 22:39.94 39
40 #191 Korest, Molly East Lansing 7:18.9 22:43.34 40
41 #321 Kotsiris, Kelly Flushing 7:19.2 22:44.34 41
42 #262 Moulton, Autumn Fenton 7:19.6 22:45.63 42
43 #712 Stanley, Danielle Okemos 7:21.4 22:51.18 43
44 #791 Minarik, Aubrey Owosso 7:23.9 22:58.94 44
45 #322 Lockhart, Danielle Flushing 7:24.9 23:02.01 45
46 #421 Robinson, Morgan Haslett 7:27.5 23:10.26 46
47 #89 Torrey, Kari Clio 7:29.7 23:17.10 47
48 #331 Wood, Paris Flushing 7:31.0 23:20.93 48
49 #673 Bohr, Mercedes Okemos 7:31.9 23:23.97 49
50 #829 Leasher, Nichole St. Johns 7:33.7 23:29.42 50
51 #720 Yan, Debra Okemos 7:34.3 23:31.24 51
52 #248 Beemer, Corinne Fenton 7:34.5 23:31.87 52
53 #182 Guyer, Hannah East Lansing 7:35.0 23:33.45 53
54 #428 Zimmerman, SaRae Haslett 7:35.8 23:36.06 54
55 #166 Bhupalam, Priya East Lansing 7:36.0 23:36.54 55
56 #425 Szedlak, Catie Haslett 7:36.9 23:39.33 56
57 #319 Flint, Talia Flushing 7:37.2 23:40.46 57
58 #561 McGilivary, Molly Mount Pleasant 7:37.6 23:41.67 58
59 #258 Hoag, Amanda Fenton 7:37.9 23:42.56 59
60 #320 Hensel, Haley Flushing 7:39.5 23:47.47 60
61 #824 Ashley, Jennnifer St. Johns 7:40.4 23:50.29 61
62 #547 Bradley, Shannon Mount Pleasant 7:40.7 23:51.11 62
63 #698 Lee, Joyce Okemos 7:41.1 23:52.55 63
64 #835 Thelen, Lauren St. Johns 7:42.3 23:56.11 64
65 #178 Fedorowicz, Michell East Lansing 7:43.9 24:01.11 65
66 #548 Brown, Dara Mount Pleasant 7:44.5 24:03.03 66
67 #783 Bird, Monica Owosso 7:45.7 24:06.73 67
68 #253 Edwards, Devin Fenton 7:48.0 24:13.80 68
69 #186 Hoffman, Libby East Lansing 7:48.5 24:15.37 69
70 #185 Hegg, Caitlin East Lansing 7:50.9 24:22.74 70
71 #200 Murphy, Helen East Lansing 7:51.1 24:23.52 71
72 #716 Wakeland, Paige Okemos 7:52.7 24:28.48 72
73 #187 Hulse, Maddie East Lansing 7:53.0 24:29.46 73
74 #681 Dabrowski, Jillian Okemos 7:53.7 24:31.72 74
75 #422 Root, Connie Haslett 7:55.3 24:36.61 75
76 #168 Booth, Maddi East Lansing 7:55.5 24:37.22 76
77 #426 Wagner, Cassie Haslett 7:55.8 24:38.07 77
78 #263 Newblatt, Marissa Fenton 7:58.2 24:45.47 78
79 #203 Prince, Susie East Lansing 7:59.0 24:47.98 79
80 #268 Shaw, Kaitlin Fenton 7:59.7 24:50.32 80
81 #706 Owen, Jane Okemos 8:01.6 24:56.21 81
82 #830 McMullen, Samantha St. Johns 8:01.8 24:56.73 82
83 #682 Desautel, McKensie Okemos 8:02.1 24:57.74 83
84 #325 Phelps, Casey Flushing 8:03.0 25:00.36 84
85 #562 Mielke, Lexie Mount Pleasant 8:06.3 25:10.82 85
86 #204 Ramirez-Roberts, Olivia East Lansing 8:06.5 25:11.37 86
87 #552 Cox, Sydny Mount Pleasant 8:07.7 25:15.12 87
88 #415 Fahey, Ariel Haslett 8:07.8 25:15.40 88
89 #826 Foster, kaylee St. Johns 8:09.7 25:21.24 89
90 #169 Brett, Emily East Lansing 8:10.3 25:23.02 90
91 #570 Tecklenberg, Diana Mount Pleasant 8:10.4 25:23.62 91
92 #255 Gadola, Hannah Fenton 8:10.7 25:24.26 92
93 #167 Bisht, Shiwani East Lansing 8:11.3 25:26.29 93
94 #252 Dimambro, Angeline Fenton 8:13.2 25:32.32 94
95 #572 White, Kailey Mount Pleasant 8:14.3 25:35.56 95
96 #317 Ellithorpe, Donna Flushing 8:15.1 25:38.14 96
97 #705 Olsen, Renee Okemos 8:15.3 25:38.60 97
98 #565 Pearson, Sarah Mount Pleasant 8:15.4 25:38.92 98
99 #559 Martinez, Mariah Mount Pleasant 8:16.2 25:41.59 99
100 #174 Couraud, Margot East Lansing 8:17.5 25:45.63 100
101 #707 Pavlick, Ginger Okemos 8:18.4 25:48.34 101
102 #551 Cone, Jamie Mount Pleasant 8:18.9 25:49.91 102
103 #423 Sabec, Alexia Haslett 8:19.7 25:52.30 103
104 #555 Gregg, Krista Mount Pleasant 8:22.1 25:59.86 104
105 #715 Voit, Michaela Okemos 8:22.5 26:01.15 105
106 #560 McBryde, Becca Mount Pleasant 8:24.4 26:07.04 106
107 #311 Booth, Taylor Flushing 8:25.4 26:10.13 107
108 #416 Jacobs, Megan Haslett 8:25.7 26:10.87 108
109 #315 Dalansen, Line Flushing 8:26.2 26:12.67 109
110 #323 O'Farrel, Hailey Flushing 8:26.4 26:13.33 110
111 #571 Vanbuskirk, Alycia Mount Pleasant 8:26.9 26:14.68 111
112 #833 Peterson, Jenna St. Johns 8:28.9 26:20.83 112
113 #683 Fedorchuk, Emma Okemos 8:29.5 26:22.75 113
114 #414 Estes, Alexis Haslett 8:31.3 26:28.39 114
115 #260 Kotarak, Kasey Fenton 8:31.5 26:28.89 115
116 #270 Siefker, Elizabeth Fenton 8:32.3 26:31.66 116
117 #427 Wolf, Emily Haslett 8:37.8 26:48.64 117
118 #711 Sophia-Fairmont, Sa Okemos 8:39.0 26:52.34 118
119 #793 Newbury, Abbey Owosso 8:39.6 26:54.31 119
120 #207 Regalbuto, Andi East Lansing 8:40.0 26:55.42 120
121 #719 Ware, Courtney Okemos 8:41.4 26:59.73 121
122 #788 Klem, Zoe Owosso 8:42.7 27:03.92 122
123 #549 Brown, Miranda Mount Pleasant 8:42.9 27:04.49 123
124 #794 Osmer, Holly Owosso 8:43.3 27:05.65 124
125 #790 Kruger, Anna Owosso 8:43.8 27:07.18 125
126 #198 Meyer, Libby East Lansing 8:46.3 27:15.05 126
127 #798 Walser, Andrea Owosso 8:46.7 27:16.21 127
128 #188 Irwin, Courtney East Lansing 8:47.0 27:17.12 128
129 #265 Pendell, Jenifer Fenton 8:48.0 27:20.39 129
130 #80 James, Nina Clio 8:48.5 27:21.79 130
131 #179 Fu, Iris East Lansing 8:49.2 27:23.91 131
132 #827 Guarnaccia, Autumn St. Johns 8:50.5 27:28.12 132
133 #312 Bowe, Kelsey Flushing 8:50.9 27:29.26 133
134 #264 Paulson, Emily Fenton 8:53.7 27:37.87 134
135 #831 Morrow, Alyssa St. Johns 8:54.3 27:39.84 135
136 #276 Wing, Kristin Fenton 8:57.2 27:48.76 136
137 #197 Meyer, Emily East Lansing 8:57.9 27:51.18 137
138 #419 Oxender, Taylor Haslett 8:58.0 27:51.45 138
139 #86 Robinson, Michelle Clio 9:02.9 28:06.55 139
140 #567 Pung, Sara Mount Pleasant 9:03.0 28:06.77 140
141 #199 Meyer, MacKenzie East Lansing 9:06.1 28:16.38 141
142 #314 Chahbazi, Kelly Flushing 9:07.3 28:20.12 142
143 #554 Goncer, Ellyn Mount Pleasant 9:07.9 28:22.18 143
144 #797 Smelser, Carly Owosso 9:08.5 28:23.86 144
145 #190 Kaplowitz, Ariel East Lansing 9:09.0 28:25.39 145
146 #82 Kitchen, Kathryn Clio 9:18.5 28:55.16 146
147 #689 Hanson, Kaitlyn Okemos 9:20.6 29:01.59 147
148 #214 Wilcox, Allie East Lansing 9:23.3 29:10.10 148
149 #789 Knight, Andrea Owosso 9:24.4 29:13.40 149
150 #259 Kline, Gabrielle Fenton 9:25.0 29:15.39 150
151 #693 Jung, Yoolim Okemos 9:26.1 29:18.66 151
152 #308 Allyn, Megan Flushing 9:27.6 29:23.47 152
153 #206 Reeves, Megan East Lansing 9:29.6 29:29.62 153
154 #417 Lindsay, Ashley Haslett 9:32.0 29:36.88 154
155 #274 West, Amanda Fenton 9:33.0 29:39.98 155
156 #569 Smith, Allison Mount Pleasant 9:45.0 30:17.26 156
157 #77 Baxendale, Eden Clio 9:48.0 30:26.68 157
158 #828 Gust, Maleah St. Johns 9:49.5 30:31.40 158
159 #796 Pierson, Katie Owosso 9:55.7 30:50.61 159
160 #781 Beaulac, Leah Owosso 9:56.4 30:52.89 160
161 #172 Chuang, Caitlin East Lansing 9:58.7 30:59.99
162 #184 Hamilton, Hannah East Lansing 10:00.6 31:05.90
163 #78 Edgcombe, Amanda Clio 10:01.2 31:07.59 161
164 #85 Pannett, Jessica Clio 10:05.8 31:22.08 162
165 #692 Jones, Julie Okemos 10:15.3 31:51.39 163
166 #695 Kotz, Emily Okemos 10:38.2 33:02.59 164
167 #412 Brennan, Nicole Haslett 10:54.1 33:51.98
168 #792 Murphy, Gabriel Owosso 10:54.6 33:53.58 165
169 #672 Betterly, Madeline Okemos 10:55.7 33:57.04
170 #558 Kennedy, Gabby Mount Pleasant 11:02.3 34:17.41 166
171 #546 Black, Amanda Mount Pleasant 11:04.4 34:24.07 167
172 #694 Kabagabu, Rachel Okemos 11:19.3 35:10.44
173 #87 Shelton, Faith Clio 11:19.9 35:12.32 168
174 #83 McCann, Kaitlan Clio 11:25.4 35:29.40 169
175 #269 Shaw, Sarah Fenton 11:28.8 35:40.00 170
176 #782 Benson, Ashley Owosso 11:32.1 35:50.00 171
177 #784 Case, Michelle Owosso 11:35.3 36:00.00 172
178 #849 Soderquist, Sonja Mount Pleasant 11:38.5 36:10.00 173

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 East Lansing A 36 4 5 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:43:57.15
Average: 20:47.43
2 Mount Pleasant A 66 2 3 6 27 28
Total Time: 1:45:43.11
Average: 21:08.63
3 Flushing A 112 12 13 16 30 41
Total Time: 1:48:29.71
Average: 21:41.95
4 Okemos A 125 14 18 24 26 43
Total Time: 1:49:43.02
Average: 21:56.61
5 Fenton A 138 15 17 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:50:37.58
Average: 22:07.52
6 East Lansing B 141 20 21 29 31 40
Total Time: 1:50:10.43
Average: 22:02.09
7 Haslett A 153 19 25 32 38 39
Total Time: 1:51:10.42
Average: 22:14.09
8 St. Johns A 180 11 22 36 50 61
Total Time: 1:52:31.67
Average: 22:30.34
9 Owosso A 238 1 7 44 67 119
Total Time: 1:55:02.94
Average: 23:00.59
10 Flushing B 294 45 48 57 60 84
Total Time: 1:58:51.23
Average: 23:46.25
11 Fenton B 299 42 52 59 68 78
Total Time: 1:58:59.33
Average: 23:47.87
12 Haslett B 308 46 54 56 75 77
Total Time: 1:59:40.33
Average: 23:56.07
13 Okemos B 309 49 51 63 72 74
Total Time: 1:59:47.96
Average: 23:57.60
14 East Lansing C 312 53 55 65 69 70
Total Time: 1:59:49.21
Average: 23:57.85
15 Mount Pleasant B 358 58 62 66 85 87
Total Time: 2:02:01.75
Average: 24:24.35
16 Clio A 372 23 33 47 130 139
Total Time: 2:02:57.32
Average: 24:35.47
17 East Lansing D 385 71 73 76 79 86
Total Time: 2:03:29.55
Average: 24:41.91
18 Okemos C 467 81 83 97 101 105
Total Time: 2:07:22.04
Average: 25:28.41
19 St. Johns B 479 64 82 89 112 132
Total Time: 2:08:03.03
Average: 25:36.61
20 Mount Pleasant C 485 91 95 98 99 102
Total Time: 2:08:09.60
Average: 25:37.92
21 Fenton C 497 80 92 94 115 116
Total Time: 2:08:47.45
Average: 25:45.49
22 East Lansing E 529 90 93 100 120 126
Total Time: 2:10:45.41
Average: 26:09.09
23 Haslett C 530 88 103 108 114 117
Total Time: 2:10:35.61
Average: 26:07.12
24 Flushing C 555 96 107 109 110 133
Total Time: 2:11:43.53
Average: 26:20.71
25 Mount Pleasant D 584 104 106 111 123 140
Total Time: 2:13:32.84
Average: 26:42.57
26 Owosso B 642 122 124 125 127 144
Total Time: 2:16:56.82
Average: 27:23.37
27 Okemos D 650 113 118 121 147 151
Total Time: 2:18:35.07
Average: 27:43.02
28 East Lansing F 682 128 131 137 141 145
Total Time: 2:19:13.98
Average: 27:50.80
29 Fenton D 704 129 134 136 150 155
Total Time: 2:21:42.40
Average: 28:20.48
30 Clio B 794 146 157 161 162 168
Total Time: 2:37:03.83
Average: 31:24.77
31 Owosso C 804 149 159 160 165 171
Total Time: 2:40:40.48
Average: 32:08.10
32 Mount Pleasant E 805 143 156 166 167 173
Total Time: 2:43:30.92
Average: 32:42.19


Alma College/Gordon Aldrich HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Corunna Early Bird - 9/1/2010
Corunna High School
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 5K Girls Medium
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #396 Francis, Emily Goodrich 6:40.8 20:44.99 1
2 #501 Elmer, Sydney Linden 6:42.7 20:51.00 2
3 #514 Varacalli, Mayce Linden 6:48.7 21:09.60 3
4 #131 Watling, Elizabeth Corunna 6:51.6 21:18.66 4
5 #66 Battaglia, Jessi Chelsea 6:55.0 21:29.27 5
6 #124 Schneider, Marissa Corunna 7:00.2 21:45.42 6
7 #69 Dahl, Danielle Chelsea 7:02.2 21:51.68 7
8 #109 Bremer, Brooke Corunna 7:07.8 22:09.04 8
9 #509 Sack, Heidi Linden 7:11.7 22:21.19 9
10 #510 Starrs, Danielle Linden 7:12.6 22:23.77 10
11 #40 Garn, Hannah Charlotte 7:13.0 22:25.21 11
12 #397 Haught, English Goodrich 7:13.5 22:26.79 12
13 #515 Varner, Karrah Linden 7:14.0 22:28.26 13
14 #70 Fritzemeier, Ella Chelsea 7:17.8 22:40.16 14
15 #472 Gueli, Mara Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:19.3 22:44.75 15
16 #72 Johnson, Elaine Chelsea 7:24.3 23:00.22 16
17 #43 Miller, Michaela Charlotte 7:26.0 23:05.61 17
18 #41 Garza, Andrea Charlotte 7:27.3 23:09.55 18
19 #344 Taylor, Haven Fowlerville 7:27.6 23:10.51 19
20 #343 Schmitz, Andrea Fowlerville 7:27.9 23:11.33 20
21 #402 Tippen, Emily Goodrich 7:30.5 23:19.62 21
22 #73 Nelson, Madsion Chelsea 7:31.1 23:21.33 22
23 #505 Juengel, Brandi Linden 7:31.4 23:22.39 23
24 #67 Carpenter, Corinne Chelsea 7:32.3 23:25.09 24
25 #399 Kippe, Lizzy Goodrich 7:32.5 23:25.80 25
26 #502 Engisch, Aleighsha Linden 7:32.7 23:26.28 26
27 #48 Smigelski, Michelle Charlotte 7:33.4 23:28.49 27
28 #471 Fontana, Isabel Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:34.2 23:31.12 28
29 #335 Bronikowski, Alecia Fowlerville 7:34.5 23:31.95 29
30 #470 Fernandez, Ana-Luci Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:35.1 23:33.84 30
31 #506 LaLonde, April Linden 7:36.5 23:38.10 31
32 #122 Quinn, Kelsey Corunna 7:42.9 23:58.07 32
33 #44 Retzer, Alana Charlotte 7:43.4 23:59.63 33
34 #47 Sare, Lucy Charlotte 7:43.6 24:00.08 34
35 #512 Tester, Alexis Linden 7:44.0 24:01.61 35
36 #475 May, Abby Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:46.8 24:10.02 36
37 #503 Green, Haley Linden 7:47.3 24:11.65 37
38 #462 Allen, Kristin Bloomfield Hills Lahser 7:53.2 24:30.03 38
39 #498 Dietrich, Kelsey Linden 7:55.3 24:36.48 39
40 #461 Allen, Jessie Bloomfield Hills Lahser 8:01.5 24:55.74 40
41 #494 Bertolini, Angela Linden 8:03.0 25:00.49 41
42 #42 Hansen, Jen Charlotte 8:03.2 25:01.19 42
43 #71 Hubbard, Gwen Chelsea 8:03.5 25:02.18 43
44 #129 Turner, Hannah Corunna 8:06.8 25:12.36 44
45 #45 Richey, Taylor Charlotte 8:07.6 25:14.83 45
46 #49 Stults, Kaitlin Charlotte 8:08.3 25:16.91 46
47 #500 Edwards, Erin Linden 8:08.6 25:17.81 47
48 #46 Royston, Whitney Charlotte 8:08.9 25:18.80 48
49 #39 Freiburger, Sam Charlotte 8:10.0 25:22.15 49
50 #504 Howard, Celene Linden 8:12.3 25:29.39 50
51 #499 Dolby, Cassidy Linden 8:14.9 25:37.43 51
52 #511 Starrs, Rachael Linden 8:15.1 25:38.12 52
53 #65 Aldrich, Kennedy Chelsea 8:15.9 25:40.63
54 #476 Moore, Alex Bloomfield Hills Lahser 8:16.5 25:42.44 53
55 #463 Baenen, Laura Bloomfield Hills Lahser 8:19.4 25:51.34 54
56 #336 Christoson, Megan Fowlerville 8:19.4 25:51.58 55
57 #466 Dahm, Jessica Bloomfield Hills Lahser 8:22.6 26:01.39 56
58 #394 Brown, Caitlyn Goodrich 8:23.5 26:04.08 57
59 #507 Lengyel, Mariah Linden 8:28.3 26:19.18 58
60 #113 Forbush, Kim Corunna 8:28.9 26:20.83 59
61 #400 Reneau, Jacqueline Goodrich 8:29.6 26:23.04 60
62 #133 Wracan, Margaret Corunna 8:30.4 26:25.53 61
63 #112 Erickson, Alicia Corunna 8:33.4 26:34.91 62
64 #75 O'Toole, Lauren Chelsea 8:33.8 26:36.26
65 #114 Gregoricka, Stevie Corunna 8:34.9 26:39.58 63
66 #119 May, Sharlin Corunna 8:35.7 26:42.13 64
67 #513 Tucker, Kate Linden 8:38.9 26:52.02 65
68 #337 Dotts, Brooke Fowlerville 8:43.9 27:07.51 66
69 #905 Sawyer, Savaana Goodrich 8:44.1 27:08.25 67
70 #518 Walton, Te'Azha Linden 8:46.6 27:16.04 68
71 #120 Nickels, Amanda Corunna 8:49.4 27:24.60 69
72 #342 Rose, Jasmine Fowlerville 8:50.1 27:26.80 70
73 #398 Kaulkman, Abby Goodrich 8:52.2 27:33.22 71
74 #929 Diez, Emily Goodrich 8:53.2 27:36.41 72
75 #127 Svarc, Shelby Corunna 8:54.0 27:38.97 73
76 #349 Yaremych, Haley Fowlerville 8:54.4 27:40.25 74
77 #464 Baenen, Renee Bloomfield Hills Lahser 8:59.4 27:55.76 75
78 #123 Sawyer, Haley Corunna 9:01.5 28:02.29 76
79 #110 Chrzan, Makenna Corunna 9:03.2 28:07.43 77
80 #474 Koehler, Elizabeth Bloomfield Hills Lahser 9:12.1 28:35.31 78
81 #401 Scaria, Didera Goodrich 9:15.7 28:46.34 79
82 #115 Keith, Chelsea Corunna 9:18.7 28:55.80 80
83 #465 Cassar, Sydney Bloomfield Hills Lahser 9:21.9 29:05.72 81
84 #395 Chernowski, Colleen Goodrich 9:26.9 29:21.28 82
85 #50 Weever, Jade Charlotte 9:30.7 29:33.08 83
86 #118 Lentz, Hannah Corunna 9:32.4 29:38.35 84
87 #517 Versola, Amellia Linden 9:37.4 29:53.66 85
88 #348 VanWynen, Cassie Fowlerville 9:42.1 30:08.32 86
89 #345 Thumudo, Breanna Fowlerville 9:47.6 30:25.32 87
90 #130 Turner, Maddie Corunna 9:47.7 30:25.75 88
91 #339 Higgins, Stephanie Fowlerville 9:50.8 30:35.49 89
92 #338 Fritz, Alex Fowlerville 9:57.0 30:54.67 90
93 #116 Kimmer, Brianna Corunna 9:57.9 30:57.41 91
94 #108 Bocek, Ashley Corunna 10:23.1 32:15.90 92
95 #496 Childers, Kelsey Linden 10:52.3 33:46.58 93
96 #334 Briggs, Katie Fowlerville 10:55.6 33:56.76 94
97 #346 Usery, Taylor Fowlerville 10:56.7 34:00.07
98 #121 Norton, Natalia Corunna 10:57.7 34:03.28 95
99 #477 Paul, Lily Bloomfield Hills Lahser11:08.0 34:35.17
100 #126 Sparks, Chelsea Corunna 11:08.4 34:36.37 96
101 #111 Cole, Allie Corunna 11:34.8 35:58.56 97
102 #128 Tompkins, Emma Corunna 11:39.1 36:11.78
103 #117 Kimmer, Mikayla Corunna 11:41.7 36:20.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Linden A 37 2 3 9 10 13
Total Time: 1:49:13.82
Average: 21:50.77
2 Chelsea A 64 5 7 14 16 22
Total Time: 1:52:22.66
Average: 22:28.54
3 Corunna A 94 4 6 8 32 44
Total Time: 1:54:23.55
Average: 22:52.71
4 Charlotte A 106 11 17 18 27 33
Total Time: 1:56:08.49
Average: 23:13.70
5 Goodrich A 116 1 12 21 25 57
Total Time: 1:56:01.28
Average: 23:12.26
6 Bloomfield Hills Lahser A 147 15 28 30 36 38
Total Time: 1:58:29.76
Average: 23:41.96
7 Linden B 152 23 26 31 35 37
Total Time: 1:58:40.03
Average: 23:44.01
8 Fowlerville A 189 19 20 29 55 66
Total Time: 2:02:52.88
Average: 24:34.58
9 Charlotte B 215 34 42 45 46 48
Total Time: 2:04:51.82
Average: 24:58.37
10 Linden C 228 39 41 47 50 51
Total Time: 2:06:01.61
Average: 25:12.32
11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser B 278 40 53 54 56 75
Total Time: 2:10:26.67
Average: 26:05.34
12 Corunna B 309 59 61 62 63 64
Total Time: 2:12:42.98
Average: 26:32.60
13 Linden D 328 52 58 65 68 85
Total Time: 2:15:59.03
Average: 27:11.81
14 Goodrich B 349 60 67 71 72 79
Total Time: 2:17:27.26
Average: 27:29.46
15 Corunna C 375 69 73 76 77 80
Total Time: 2:20:09.09
Average: 28:01.82
16 Fowlerville B 406 70 74 86 87 89
Total Time: 2:26:16.18
Average: 29:15.24
17 Corunna D 450 84 88 91 92 95
Total Time: 2:37:20.69
Average: 31:28.14

Alma College/Gordon Aldrich HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Corunna Early Bird - 9/1/2010
Corunna High School
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC 5K Girls Small
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #891 McKerchie, Morgan Flint Powers Catholic 6:38.5 20:37.81 1
2 #767 Frantz, Jenny Ovid-Elsie 6:40.4 20:44.00 2
3 #886 Hall, Lindsay Flint Powers Catholic 6:52.5 21:21.42 3
4 #920 Graves, Carla Perry 6:59.8 21:44.20 4
5 #893 Milne, Kaylee Flint Powers Catholic 7:01.4 21:49.03 5
6 #888 Hildensperger, Grace Flint Powers Catholic 7:01.5 21:49.53 6
7 #879 Adams, Jessica Flint Powers Catholic 7:01.8 21:50.37 7
8 #927 Young, Julia Perry 7:01.9 21:50.67 8
9 #890 Mazur, Kayelin Flint Powers Catholic 7:02.0 21:51.08 9
10 #887 Hartley, Taylor Flint Powers Catholic 7:04.5 21:58.67 10
11 #924 Krauss, Jordan Perry 7:08.1 22:10.06 11
12 #369 Scott, Morgan Freeland 7:09.4 22:14.05 12
13 #768 Frantz, Jessica Ovid-Elsie 7:14.0 22:28.11 13
14 #895 Ovadek, Taylor Flint Powers Catholic 7:16.9 22:37.19 14
15 #902 Wallace, Elizabeth Flint Powers Catholic 7:17.7 22:39.87 15
16 #925 Middleton, Allison Perry 7:18.6 22:42.57 16
17 #370 Theriault, Kaleigh Freeland 7:20.8 22:49.26 17
18 #362 Chernich, Jessica Freeland 7:21.2 22:50.70 18
19 #926 Parker, Kylie Perry 7:23.5 22:57.90 19
20 #642 Vincke, Rachel New Lothrop 7:24.8 23:01.71 20
21 #13 Dooling, Karli Byron 7:26.3 23:06.41 21
22 #634 Johnson, Julia New Lothrop 7:27.1 23:08.86 22
23 #917 Demerly, Amanda Perry 7:37.8 23:42.05 23
24 #899 Ranville, Alliyson Flint Powers Catholic 7:39.2 23:46.68 24
25 #364 Finkbeiner, Andrea Freeland 7:39.9 23:48.67 25
26 #155 Skinner, Ashley Mount Morris Johnson 7:40.2 23:49.69
27 #12 Coad, Megan Byron 7:40.6 23:50.90 26
28 #772 Stevens, Kaitlyn Ovid-Elsie 7:45.0 24:04.45 27
29 #643 Vrable, Morgan New Lothrop 7:45.3 24:05.60 28
30 #901 Thoma, Eileen Flint Powers Catholic 7:48.1 24:14.28 29
31 #766 Brandholm, Linnea Ovid-Elsie 7:54.4 24:33.89 30
32 #918 Eddington, Amanda Perry 7:54.8 24:34.88 31
33 #922 James, Lindsey Perry 7:55.0 24:35.51 32
34 #630 Conley, McCall New Lothrop 7:57.6 24:43.59 33
35 #14 Evans, Kelsey Byron 7:59.4 24:49.35 34
36 #366 Lopshire, Nikkia Freeland 7:59.5 24:49.72 35
37 #371 Woodman, Molly Freeland 8:07.5 25:14.48 36
38 #884 Goyette, Olivia Flint Powers Catholic 8:09.8 25:21.53 37
39 #880 Alexander, Abi Flint Powers Catholic 8:11.6 25:27.07 38
40 #898 Randall, Andrea Flint Powers Catholic 8:11.9 25:28.13 39
41 #904 Wright, Bailey Flint Powers Catholic 8:13.9 25:34.37 40
42 #22 Slider, Layessa Byron 8:15.5 25:39.19 41
43 #897 Philpotts, Emma Flint Powers Catholic 8:18.6 25:49.01 42
44 #900 Ranville, Andrea Flint Powers Catholic 8:18.7 25:49.32 43
45 #20 Ruff, Hannah Byron 8:18.9 25:49.77 44
46 #919 Feuka, Abby Perry 8:20.1 25:53.66 45
47 #624 Birchmeier, Marisa New Lothrop 8:21.2 25:57.13 46
48 #25 Wykes, Erica Byron 8:21.6 25:58.35 47
49 #769 Freeman, Austeen Ovid-Elsie 8:23.9 26:05.43 48
50 #367 Murphy, Christian Freeland 8:26.3 26:13.02 49
51 #921 Hahn, Samantha Perry 8:37.9 26:48.99 50
52 #17 Klender, Emily Byron 8:38.8 26:51.60 51
53 #881 Baalerud, Samantha Flint Powers Catholic 8:41.5 27:00.24 52
54 #635 Klier, Arrianne New Lothrop 8:47.9 27:20.09 53
55 #894 Moonan, Katlyn Flint Powers Catholic 8:52.4 27:33.93 54
56 #850 Markell, Natalie Morrice 8:55.2 27:42.73
57 #765 Ahola, Heaven Ovid-Elsie 8:55.6 27:43.80 55
58 #18 Klender, Katie Byron 8:56.6 27:47.15 56
59 #623 Bacon, Kelsey New Lothrop 9:01.0 28:00.69 57
60 #11 Burack, Jen Byron 9:01.5 28:02.33 58
61 #883 Brcic, Erin Flint Powers Catholic 9:02.9 28:06.58 59
62 #622 Angst, Marrissa New Lothrop 9:03.5 28:08.32 60
63 #639 Seamon, Courtney New Lothrop 9:04.1 28:10.43 61
64 #368 Ribarsky, Deidre Freeland 9:08.3 28:23.36
65 #627 Brown, Krystal New Lothrop 9:17.3 28:51.25 62
66 #3 Malin, Emily Burton Bendle 9:18.9 28:56.39
67 #365 Landeryou, Taylor Freeland 9:21.2 29:03.42
68 #628 Carlton, Rachel New Lothrop 9:25.8 29:17.86 63
69 #771 Lupu, Leah Ovid-Elsie 9:27.9 29:24.11 64
70 #10 Bolling, Mackenzie Byron 9:29.0 29:27.65 65
71 #637 Moody, Olivia New Lothrop 9:29.8 29:30.08 66
72 #2 Lawrence, Laiken Burton Bendle 9:34.3 29:44.06
73 #889 Kelly, Brooke Flint Powers Catholic 9:46.5 30:21.93 67
74 #629 Clolinger, Kaelynn New Lothrop 9:51.6 30:37.98 68
75 #542 Bolan, Hayley Morrice 9:55.4 30:49.74
76 #15 Glass, Amanda Byron 10:04.0 31:16.44 69
77 #770 Harrow, Emma Ovid-Elsie 10:10.4 31:36.19
78 #19 Koch, Janina Byron 10:13.1 31:44.58 70
79 #16 Hachmeister, Alessa Byron 10:16.7 31:55.94
80 #154 Reed, Amanda Mount Morris Johnson 10:25.3 32:22.72
81 #151 Jensen, Sabrina Mount Morris Johnson 10:30.6 32:38.94
82 #896 Parvize, Kayla Flint Powers Catholic 10:32.2 32:44.01 71
83 #885 Green, Emily Flint Powers Catholic 10:53.5 33:50.16
84 #5 Miller, Jaclyn Burton Bendle 11:10.8 34:43.80
85 #882 Beiter, Elizabeth Flint Powers Catholic 11:39.1 36:11.88
86 #632 Henige, Natalie New Lothrop 11:39.1 36:12.00 72
87 #625 Bishop, Shelby New Lothrop 11:41.7 36:20.00 73
88 #644 Weytens, Jolien New Lothrop 11:44.9 36:30.00 74
89 #631 Deguillame, Virgini New Lothrop 11:48.2 36:40.00 75

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flint Powers Catholic A 22 1 3 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:47:28.16
Average: 21:29.64
2 Perry A 58 4 8 11 16 19
Total Time: 1:51:25.40
Average: 22:17.08
3 Flint Powers Catholic B 72 9 10 14 15 24
Total Time: 1:52:53.49
Average: 22:34.70
4 Freeland A 107 12 17 18 25 35
Total Time: 1:56:32.40
Average: 23:18.48
5 Ovid-Elsie A 120 2 13 27 30 48
Total Time: 1:57:55.88
Average: 23:35.18
6 New Lothrop A 149 20 22 28 33 46
Total Time: 2:00:56.89
Average: 24:11.38
7 Byron A 166 21 26 34 41 44
Total Time: 2:03:15.62
Average: 24:39.13
8 Perry B 181 23 31 32 45 50
Total Time: 2:05:35.10
Average: 25:07.02
9 Flint Powers Catholic C 183 29 37 38 39 40
Total Time: 2:06:05.38
Average: 25:13.08
10 Flint Powers Catholic D 250 42 43 52 54 59
Total Time: 2:14:19.09
Average: 26:51.82
11 Byron B 277 47 51 56 58 65
Total Time: 2:18:07.08
Average: 27:37.42
12 New Lothrop B 293 53 57 60 61 62
Total Time: 2:20:30.78
Average: 28:06.16
13 New Lothrop C 342 63 66 68 72 73
Total Time: 2:41:57.92
Average: 32:23.59