OU Grzzly Collegiate Races

back to results

Sep. 4, 2010

OU Grzzly Collegiate Races
Oakland University
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Pat Cassady ou 143 1 M 0-99 19:08.0 3:11/K
2 Antonio Schafer ou 31 2 M 0-99 19:23.3 3:14/K
3 Brandon Griffin ou 276 3 M 0-99 19:23.4 3:14/K
4 Nathan Ziolko ou 14 4 M 0-99 19:30.1 3:15/K
5 Zack Jones open 420 5 M 0-99 19:33.2 3:16/K
6 Steven Marcinkowski ou 16 6 M 0-99 19:36.1 3:16/K
7 Jeremiah Hargett occ 425 7 M 0-99 19:37.4 3:16/K
8 Blake Allison kirtland 105 8 M 0-99 19:50.2 3:18/K
9 Ross Solansky ou 145 9 M 0-99 19:52.2 3:19/K
10 Joey Burelle mcc 111 10 M 0-99 19:54.3 3:19/K
11 Bob Bradlich udm 67 11 M 0-99 19:55.0 3:19/K
12 Martin Nelkie udm 408 12 M 0-99 19:56.0 3:19/K
13 Anthony Sterzick ou 514 13 M 0-99 19:56.3 3:19/K
14 Jason Bigelow open 155 14 M 0-99 20:02.4 3:20/K
15 Alex Katona ou 101 15 M 0-99 20:02.4 3:20/K
16 Darryl Jessup occ 384 16 M 0-99 20:13.2 3:22/K
17 Sam Felton udm 348 17 M 0-99 20:20.4 3:23/K
18 Brian Ciarkowski ou 500 18 M 0-99 20:22.1 3:24/K
19 Shane Logan occ 580 19 M 0-99 20:29.3 3:25/K
20 Kevin Cataldo ou 407 20 M 0-99 20:35.2 3:26/K
21 Tom Gienapp ou 372 21 M 0-99 20:36.2 3:26/K
22 Mike King mcc 133 22 M 0-99 20:44.3 3:27/K
23 Zacchaues Widner occ 484 23 M 0-99 20:46.2 3:28/K
24 Dave Magnotte ou 216 24 M 0-99 20:48.6 3:28/K
25 Nathaniel Ismond ou 375 25 M 0-99 20:51.2 3:29/K
26 Mike Kilbreath kirtland 108 26 M 0-99 20:51.5 3:29/K
27 Derek Hoerman udm 539 27 M 0-99 20:56.1 3:29/K
28 Jeremy Egas kirtland 509 28 M 0-99 20:58.0 3:30/K
29 Brett Smith occ 664 29 M 0-99 20:58.2 3:30/K
30 Titus Brown kirtland 35 30 M 0-99 20:59.1 3:30/K
31 Vincent Corona ipfw 219 31 M 0-99 20:59.4 3:30/K
32 Kyle Allinder mcc 344 32 M 0-99 21:01.1 3:30/K
33 Ryan Beck ou 36 33 M 0-99 21:02.4 3:30/K
34 Randall Quirk ipfw 349 34 M 0-99 21:09.0 3:32/K
35 Jeff Warren mcc 520 35 M 0-99 21:19.2 3:33/K
36 Brendan Lagios occ 564 36 M 0-99 21:20.1 3:33/K
37 Jonathon Rabedeau occ 107 37 M 0-99 21:26.0 3:34/K
38 Cody Sengthong ipfw 104 38 M 0-99 21:30.5 3:35/K
39 Erik Westbrook udm 378 39 M 0-99 21:34.4 3:36/K
40 Mark Freyberg schoolcraft 75 40 M 0-99 21:38.6 3:36/K
41 Dujuawn Wallace mcc 79 41 M 0-99 21:40.4 3:37/K
42 Joe Osentoski ou 41 42 M 0-99 21:45.1 3:38/K
43 Tim Kelly mcc 229 43 M 0-99 21:45.2 3:38/K
44 David Munafo mcc 342 44 M 0-99 21:45.3 3:38/K
45 Chris Smalley udm 252 45 M 0-99 21:53.1 3:39/K
46 Stephen Bolger ipfw 134 46 M 0-99 22:00.2 3:40/K
47 Frank Murdock open 376 47 M 0-99 22:06.2 3:41/K
48 Luke Moffitt open 113 48 M 0-99 22:07.3 3:41/K
49 Taylor Crowell ipfw 365 49 M 0-99 22:07.5 3:41/K
50 Jeffrey Baeckeroot occ 658 50 M 0-99 22:08.2 3:41/K
51 Brett Golze mcc 341 51 M 0-99 22:12.0 3:42/K
52 Jarron Brewer mcc 675 52 M 0-99 22:21.2 3:44/K
53 Kevin Wozniak udm 636 53 M 0-99 22:21.2 3:44/K
54 Kyle Maddock mott 61 54 M 0-99 22:31.2 3:45/K
55 Rick Jones kirtland 347 55 M 0-99 22:43.3 3:47/K
56 Zachary Murphy open 369 56 M 0-99 22:52.0 3:49/K
57 Garrett Humphries ou 502 57 M 0-99 22:52.0 3:49/K
58 Nate Wise schoolcraft 141 58 M 0-99 22:54.0 3:49/K
59 David Hansen occ 653 59 M 0-99 23:05.0 3:51/K
60 Matthew Bolinger kirtland 299 60 M 0-99 23:15.3 3:53/K
61 Jonathon Beal schoolcraft 328 61 M 0-99 23:21.5 3:54/K
62 Lesley Hanna open 371 62 M 0-99 23:24.0 3:54/K
63 Nick Kirkwood mcc 82 63 M 0-99 23:32.0 3:55/K
64 Lain Veihl mcc 346 64 M 0-99 23:43.5 3:57/K
65 Nathan Wells mott 368 65 M 0-99 24:05.4 4:01/K
66 Zach Lawrence mott 374 66 M 0-99 24:23.2 4:04/K
67 Victor Gutlatte marygrove 33 67 M 0-99 24:32.1 4:05/K
68 Joshua Harris marygrove 345 68 M 0-99 24:37.0 4:06/K
69 Zach Anderson schoolcraft 68 69 M 0-99 25:17.0 4:13/K
70 Nick Brown open 426 70 M 0-99 25:26.2 4:14/K
71 Michael Greer schoolcraft 169 71 M 0-99 26:04.4 4:21/K
72 Nathan Kosht mott 9 72 M 0-99 26:09.4 4:22/K
73 Darryl Rouse marygrove 226 73 M 0-99 30:17.2 5:03/K
74 Bernard Stubbs schoolcraft 379 74 M 0-99 30:23.0 5:04/K
75 Montrail Lee open 554 75 M 0-99 33:02.3 5:30/K



Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Sara Lieblein 32 1 F 0-99 14:38.0 3:40/K
2 Kelsey Carmean Ortonville MI 353 2 F 0-99 14:42.0 3:41/K
3 Becca Selner 78 3 F 0-99 14:54.0 3:44/K
4 Autmun Cleverley 231 4 F 0-99 15:00.0 3:45/K
5 Jordan Tomecek 227 5 F 0-99 15:02.0 3:46/K
6 Erica D'Angelo 390 6 F 0-99 15:04.0 3:46/K
7 Sarah Hutchings 330 7 F 0-99 15:15.0 3:49/K
8 Felicia Mendry 543 8 F 0-99 15:20.0 3:50/K
9 Amaya Ayers 286 9 F 0-99 15:27.0 3:52/K
10 Hannah Scherer Ortonville MI 355 10 F 0-99 15:29.0 3:52/K
11 Sarah Thompson 370 11 F 0-99 15:31.0 3:53/K
12 Alexandria Vintevoghel 50 12 F 0-99 15:36.6 3:54/K