OU Grizzly High School Invite

back to results

Sep. 4, 2010

OU Grizzly High School Invite
Oakland University
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Aaron Walker 66 11 1 M 0-99 17:55.0 5:47/M
2 Reilly, Thomas 312 0 2 M 0-99 17:59.0 5:48/M
3 Dillon Jaghory 137 0 3 M 0-99 19:06.3 6:10/M
4 Houlihan, Jacob 275 0 4 M 0-99 19:14.3 6:12/M
5 Walukonis, Just 324 0 5 M 0-99 19:16.0 6:13/M
6 Tanner Ellsworth 46 12 6 M 0-99 19:16.3 6:13/M
7 Mark House 146 0 7 M 0-99 19:20.3 6:14/M
8 Gleason, Adam 269 0 8 M 0-99 19:25.1 6:16/M
9 Ryquist, Ted 315 0 9 M 0-99 19:30.9 6:17/M
10 Ludovic Clavette-Lachap 43 9 10 M 0-99 19:36.4 6:19/M
11 Christian Przeslawski 151 0 11 M 0-99 19:37.0 6:20/M
12 Fields, Chad 265 0 12 M 0-99 19:45.0 6:22/M
13 Walsh, Patrick 323 0 13 M 0-99 19:45.3 6:22/M
14 Emerick, Matt 263 0 14 M 0-99 19:48.1 6:23/M
15 Connolly, Thoma 256 0 15 M 0-99 19:49.9 6:24/M
16 Alex Miros 138 0 16 M 0-99 19:53.0 6:25/M
17 Colin North 122 9 17 M 0-99 19:53.2 6:25/M
18 Benson, Alex 245 0 18 M 0-99 19:55.3 6:25/M
19 Yanuszeski, Cra 327 0 19 M 0-99 19:59.5 6:27/M
20 Nic Giles 72 11 20 M 0-99 20:00.0 6:27/M
21 Woodhull, Micha 326 0 21 M 0-99 20:01.4 6:27/M
22 Kevin Lalko 234 0 22 M 0-99 20:02.1 6:28/M
23 Eric Robertson 144 0 23 M 0-99 20:04.2 6:28/M
24 Billy Thomas 340 10 24 M 0-99 20:06.9 6:29/M
25 Kris Zuhl 149 0 25 M 0-99 20:08.0 6:30/M
26 Hanke, Mikey 273 0 26 M 0-99 20:10.0 6:30/M
27 Lorant, Nick 288 0 27 M 0-99 20:10.4 6:30/M
28 Evan Kohler 335 12 28 M 0-99 20:11.3 6:31/M
29 Maurer, Charlie 293 0 29 M 0-99 20:15.9 6:32/M
30 Jordan Zhu 156 0 30 M 0-99 20:18.4 6:33/M
31 Moreman, Matt 300 0 31 M 0-99 20:21.0 6:34/M
32 Andrei Rotar 80 9 32 M 0-99 20:22.2 6:34/M
33 McAtamney, Jeff 294 0 33 M 0-99 20:22.3 6:34/M
34 Kyle Leonard 157 0 34 M 0-99 20:22.9 6:34/M
35 Bussell, Jarret 251 0 35 M 0-99 20:23.4 6:35/M
36 Steve Kemp 116 12 36 M 0-99 20:24.1 6:35/M
37 Bland, Austin 248 0 37 M 0-99 20:24.3 6:35/M
38 Pentis, Dan 309 0 38 M 0-99 20:25.5 6:35/M
39 Alec Brabrandt 42 11 39 M 0-99 20:26.4 6:35/M
40 Cody Adkins 89 0 40 M 0-99 20:27.2 6:36/M
41 Long, Mike 388 0 41 M 0-99 20:28.2 6:36/M
42 Vermeulen, Mitc 363 0 42 M 0-99 20:30.0 6:37/M
43 Schipani, Tony 316 0 43 M 0-99 20:32.3 6:37/M
44 Devon Urbina 153 0 44 M 0-99 20:36.0 6:39/M
45 Jordan Radke 17 10 45 M 0-99 20:38.3 6:39/M
46 Ferguson, Alex 264 0 46 M 0-99 20:39.4 6:40/M
47 Rishi Purekar 185 0 47 M 0-99 20:43.9 6:41/M
48 Danny D'Hondt 2 12 48 M 0-99 20:44.4 6:41/M
49 Jason Petros 171 0 49 M 0-99 20:48.1 6:43/M
50 Jj Podsiadlik 158 0 50 M 0-99 20:49.1 6:43/M
51 Gavin Kata 56 10 51 M 0-99 20:50.4 6:43/M
52 Dan Nguyen 60 12 52 M 0-99 20:54.3 6:45/M
53 Dylan Tramel 241 0 53 M 0-99 20:54.9 6:45/M
54 Austin Costakis 5 11 54 M 0-99 20:56.0 6:45/M
55 Brady Crites 44 12 55 M 0-99 20:57.3 6:45/M
56 Diaz, Steven 260 0 56 M 0-99 21:00.9 6:46/M
57 Harry Mooradian 161 0 57 M 0-99 21:01.2 6:47/M
58 Horvath, Brad 274 0 58 M 0-99 21:01.4 6:47/M
59 Rohit Saxena 177 0 59 M 0-99 21:03.4 6:47/M
60 Quincy Taylor 197 0 60 M 0-99 21:05.1 6:48/M
61 Zack Hall 154 0 61 M 0-99 21:06.1 6:48/M
62 Addison Sawyer 81 10 62 M 0-99 21:08.0 6:49/M
63 Eric Shyu 64 11 63 M 0-99 21:09.4 6:49/M
64 John Kaminski 55 10 64 M 0-99 21:10.2 6:50/M
65 Cameron Renny 62 11 65 M 0-99 21:11.4 6:50/M
66 Matt House 147 0 66 M 0-99 21:12.2 6:50/M
67 Ryan Matson 338 9 67 M 0-99 21:13.4 6:51/M
68 Samad Ansari 202 0 68 M 0-99 21:13.4 6:51/M
69 Nate Lewan 120 11 69 M 0-99 21:15.9 6:51/M
70 Asim, Nicholas 244 0 70 M 0-99 21:16.9 6:52/M
71 Nixon, Jeremy 304 0 71 M 0-99 21:17.4 6:52/M
72 Connolly, Shaun 255 0 72 M 0-99 21:20.0 6:53/M
73 Evan Theodoracatos 65 11 73 M 0-99 21:20.9 6:53/M
74 Troy Jones 334 9 74 M 0-99 21:23.1 6:54/M
75 Alex Brady 21 9 75 M 0-99 21:24.2 6:54/M
76 Billy Schaber 26 9 76 M 0-99 21:26.4 6:55/M
77 Zach Lapinski 119 10 77 M 0-99 21:27.0 6:55/M
78 Scott Socia 84 11 78 M 0-99 21:30.3 6:56/M
79 Marney, Phil 291 0 79 M 0-99 21:33.9 6:57/M
80 Ethan Pilzner 125 11 80 M 0-99 21:34.9 6:57/M
81 Alex Rexer 239 0 81 M 0-99 21:40.0 6:59/M
82 Michael Thomas 159 0 82 M 0-99 21:44.4 7:01/M
83 Michalski, Just 354 0 83 M 0-99 21:45.3 7:01/M
84 Julian Szathowski 85 10 84 M 0-99 21:47.3 7:02/M
85 Joshua Krolik 233 0 85 M 0-99 21:47.9 7:02/M
86 Klaus, Nick 281 0 86 M 0-99 21:48.2 7:02/M
87 Kevin Jeong 53 11 87 M 0-99 21:48.4 7:02/M
88 Peters, Matt 310 0 88 M 0-99 21:52.0 7:03/M
89 Maki, Alex 290 0 89 M 0-99 21:54.2 7:04/M
90 Pearce Reickert 25 9 90 M 0-99 21:54.4 7:04/M
91 Doody, Sean 261 0 91 M 0-99 21:55.3 7:04/M
92 Peach, Austin 307 0 92 M 0-99 22:01.4 7:06/M
93 Jacob Surzyn 28 10 93 M 0-99 22:04.1 7:07/M
94 Alex Paquet 236 0 94 M 0-99 22:05.2 7:07/M
95 Perniciaro, Mik 356 0 95 M 0-99 22:07.0 7:08/M
96 William Zhu 163 0 96 M 0-99 22:07.4 7:08/M
97 Victor Yang 186 0 97 M 0-99 22:08.9 7:08/M
98 Paye, Tom 306 0 98 M 0-99 22:10.1 7:09/M
99 Mathew Vogel 152 0 99 M 0-99 22:10.4 7:09/M
100 Fox, Evan 267 0 100 M 0-99 22:12.3 7:10/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrew Ferriby 179 0 101 M 0-99 22:12.4 7:10/M
102 Rob Handler 51 11 102 M 0-99 22:14.1 7:10/M
103 Klaus, Justin 280 0 103 M 0-99 22:14.3 7:10/M
104 Grant McPherson 59 9 104 M 0-99 22:16.0 7:11/M
105 Jesse Cox 91 0 105 M 0-99 22:16.3 7:11/M
106 Mike Sessine 128 11 106 M 0-99 22:20.1 7:12/M
107 Michalec,ryan 298 0 107 M 0-99 22:25.4 7:14/M
108 Graves, Steven 271 0 108 M 0-99 22:25.4 7:14/M
109 Lile, August 285 0 109 M 0-99 22:27.1 7:15/M
110 Shane Higgins 333 12 110 M 0-99 22:28.9 7:15/M
111 Nick Serra 127 9 111 M 0-99 22:28.9 7:15/M
112 Anthony Johnston 114 12 112 M 0-99 22:30.0 7:15/M
113 Christian McCallister 238 0 113 M 0-99 22:30.1 7:15/M
114 Cole Kantgias 115 9 114 M 0-99 22:30.1 7:15/M
115 Lucsa Segovia 18 10 115 M 0-99 22:30.2 7:15/M
116 Jatin Ahluwalia 172 0 116 M 0-99 22:30.2 7:15/M
117 Jon Cogiel 69 9 117 M 0-99 22:32.9 7:16/M
118 Collin Newton 76 9 118 M 0-99 22:33.3 7:16/M
119 Bommarito, Scot 250 0 119 M 0-99 22:35.3 7:17/M
120 Sheridan, Dan 319 0 120 M 0-99 22:43.1 7:20/M
121 Jeff Latour 3 12 121 M 0-99 22:50.2 7:22/M
122 Henry Pan 176 0 122 M 0-99 22:54.2 7:23/M
123 Dan Kapraun 96 0 123 M 0-99 22:57.3 7:24/M
124 Bommarito, Bria 249 0 124 M 0-99 22:57.4 7:24/M
125 Krysmalksi, Aus 282 0 125 M 0-99 23:01.1 7:25/M
126 Todd Bonnivier 381 0 126 M 0-99 23:03.1 7:26/M
127 Adam Hoef 175 0 127 M 0-99 23:11.9 7:29/M
128 Schlenner, Sam 317 0 128 M 0-99 23:14.4 7:30/M
129 Owen Peters 124 9 129 M 0-99 23:15.3 7:30/M
130 David Lee 192 0 130 M 0-99 23:17.2 7:31/M
131 Travis, Blaze 360 0 131 M 0-99 23:19.0 7:31/M
132 Brandon Vansickle 86 11 132 M 0-99 23:19.3 7:31/M
133 Michael Peng 198 0 133 M 0-99 23:21.1 7:32/M
134 Mason, William 292 0 134 M 0-99 23:25.0 7:33/M
135 Alex Borg 332 12 135 M 0-99 23:28.0 7:34/M
136 Mike Bakowski 20 9 136 M 0-99 23:37.9 7:37/M
137 Adam Regalski 193 0 137 M 0-99 23:49.2 7:41/M
138 Aeneas Koosis 118 10 138 M 0-99 23:50.5 7:41/M
139 David Smith 103 0 139 M 0-99 23:52.2 7:42/M
140 Chad Nicol 199 0 140 M 0-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
141 Letica, Anton 284 0 141 M 0-99 24:06.2 7:46/M
142 Clarkston, Brad 254 0 142 M 0-99 24:12.1 7:48/M
143 Jack Gruber 15 10 143 M 0-99 24:18.4 7:50/M
144 Hangil Lee 173 0 144 M 0-99 24:27.1 7:53/M
145 Womack, Brice 325 0 145 M 0-99 24:33.1 7:55/M
146 Nacey, Kyle 301 0 146 M 0-99 24:35.9 7:56/M
147 Jared Olewski 77 9 147 M 0-99 24:47.0 8:00/M
148 Mark Schucker 10 11 148 M 0-99 24:57.0 8:03/M
149 McCullough, Hug 295 0 149 M 0-99 24:58.1 8:03/M
150 Bertels, Andrew 246 0 150 M 0-99 24:58.9 8:03/M
151 Thisal Mudalige 200 0 151 M 0-99 25:03.0 8:05/M
152 Nick Bigelow 90 0 152 M 0-99 25:03.2 8:05/M
153 Lorts, Jon 289 0 153 M 0-99 25:03.3 8:05/M
154 Matt Collins 109 11 154 M 0-99 25:11.5 8:07/M
155 Kevin Miller 181 0 155 M 0-99 25:14.9 8:08/M
156 Roukounakis, Ni 389 0 156 M 0-99 25:16.3 8:09/M
157 Brad Pritchett 339 11 157 M 0-99 25:17.9 8:09/M
158 Olds, Trenton 305 0 158 M 0-99 25:22.1 8:11/M
159 Harsha Patankar 182 0 159 M 0-99 25:24.0 8:12/M
160 Donavon Holmes 23 9 160 M 0-99 25:50.9 8:20/M
161 Thomas Lombardi 24 9 161 M 0-99 25:54.2 8:21/M
162 Andrew Toutant 27 9 162 M 0-99 26:19.3 8:29/M
163 John Way 131 11 163 M 0-99 26:19.4 8:29/M
164 Justin Wu 195 0 164 M 0-99 26:28.9 8:32/M
165 Vikas Aravindabose 188 0 165 M 0-99 26:31.0 8:33/M
166 Joe Schwartz 126 9 166 M 0-99 26:40.4 8:36/M
167 Matt Criswell 201 0 167 M 0-99 27:04.3 8:44/M
168 Jacob Savage 194 0 168 M 0-99 27:20.3 8:49/M
169 Kelly, Alex 277 0 169 M 0-99 27:38.0 8:55/M
170 McElwain, Grant 296 0 170 M 0-99 27:38.1 8:55/M
171 Aditya Achanta 187 0 171 M 0-99 27:47.0 8:58/M
172 Nathan Essenmacher 70 9 172 M 0-99 28:50.4 9:18/M
173 Kelly, Ian 278 0 173 M 0-99 30:55.0 9:58/M
174 Tommy Johnson 12 11 174 M 0-99 32:54.4 10:37/M



Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Scott Albaugh Mott 371 0 1 M 0-99 16:07.6 5:12/M
2 Tom Girardot brother rice 113 11 2 M 0-99 16:10.2 5:13/M
3 Carey, T.j. Lake Orion 252 0 3 M 0-99 16:36.5 5:21/M
4 William Yau Troy 135 0 4 M 0-99 16:42.6 5:23/M
5 Sean Gray flushing 93 0 5 M 0-99 17:02.4 5:30/M
6 Garrett Bixler brother rice 108 12 6 M 0-99 17:03.2 5:30/M
7 Ian Hackbarth Mott 372 0 7 M 0-99 17:04.2 5:30/M
8 Torin Wile brother rice 132 10 8 M 0-99 17:05.3 5:31/M
9 Nathan Burnand Mott 392 0 9 M 0-99 17:09.3 5:32/M
10 Sam Parlette Walled Lake Norther 345 12 10 M 0-99 17:14.2 5:34/M
11 Lauka, Jake Lake Orion 283 0 11 M 0-99 17:16.3 5:34/M
12 Alex Glasson Walled Lake Norther 390 10 12 M 0-99 17:18.0 5:35/M
13 Blake Pozolo Rochester 61 10 13 M 0-99 17:23.0 5:36/M
14 Andy Espinoza Troy Athens 229 0 14 M 0-99 17:26.1 5:37/M
15 Singles, Ryan Lake Orion 320 0 15 M 0-99 17:33.2 5:40/M
16 Joe Hladik flushing 95 0 16 M 0-99 17:34.3 5:40/M
17 Jackson Gilbert Rochester 49 12 17 M 0-99 17:35.3 5:40/M
18 Cross, Brad Lake Orion 257 0 18 M 0-99 17:39.2 5:42/M
19 Aaron Wilson Walled Lake Norther 347 12 19 M 0-99 17:40.1 5:42/M
20 Danny Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 14 10 20 M 0-99 17:41.4 5:42/M
21 Casey Routledge Walled Lake Norther 346 12 21 M 0-99 17:43.2 5:43/M
22 James Abbey Utica 67 11 22 M 0-99 17:46.2 5:44/M
23 Tyler Brinks Walled Lake Norther 341 10 23 M 0-99 17:46.2 5:44/M
24 Jay Woods brother rice 133 11 24 M 0-99 17:53.3 5:46/M
25 Ryan Freeland Rochester 47 11 25 M 0-99 17:56.1 5:47/M
26 Jeremy Hepner Troy 136 0 26 M 0-99 17:56.5 5:47/M
27 Craig Renny Rochester 63 11 27 M 0-99 17:58.3 5:48/M
28 Al Girardot brother rice 112 9 28 M 0-99 18:05.5 5:50/M
29 Prawdzik, Justi Lake Orion 311 0 29 M 0-99 18:06.2 5:50/M
30 J.d. Sterba Troy Athens 240 0 30 M 0-99 18:07.2 5:51/M
31 Keegan Brown Walled Lake Norther 342 9 31 M 0-99 18:08.2 5:51/M
32 Nick Finley Grosse Pointe North 6 11 32 M 0-99 18:09.4 5:51/M
33 Justin Krolik Troy Athens 232 0 33 M 0-99 18:11.3 5:52/M
34 Matt Degraeve Mott 374 0 34 M 0-99 18:18.3 5:54/M
35 Ed Surmont Grosse Pointe North 11 11 35 M 0-99 18:19.3 5:55/M
36 Brandon Wernette Troy Athens 242 0 36 M 0-99 18:21.0 5:55/M
37 Danny O'Donovan Troy 140 0 37 M 0-99 18:21.3 5:55/M
38 Jay Gryniecwicz Grosse Pointe North 7 11 38 M 0-99 18:23.5 5:56/M
39 Chris Scott Utica 82 11 39 M 0-99 18:26.4 5:57/M
40 Brian Beecher Rochester 41 12 40 M 0-99 18:28.3 5:57/M
41 Kris Schwieman flushing 102 0 41 M 0-99 18:28.5 5:57/M
42 Quigley, Jacob Henry Ford II 358 0 42 M 0-99 18:30.1 5:58/M
43 Kaufman, Aaron Lake Orion 276 0 43 M 0-99 18:30.5 5:58/M
44 Addison Ng Troy Athens 235 0 44 M 0-99 18:32.2 5:59/M
45 Pat Nodland brother rice 121 10 45 M 0-99 18:33.4 5:59/M
46 Austin Nell Walled Lake Norther 344 12 46 M 0-99 18:34.5 5:59/M
47 Adam Cowherd Troy 142 0 47 M 0-99 18:36.2 6:00/M
48 Modrak, George Lake Orion 299 0 48 M 0-99 18:41.0 6:02/M
49 Tommy Osika Mott 375 0 49 M 0-99 18:42.1 6:02/M
50 Adam Zientarski Walled Lake Norther 348 12 50 M 0-99 18:42.5 6:02/M
51 Sean Combs Troy 166 0 51 M 0-99 18:43.1 6:02/M
52 Chris Hoef Troy 141 0 52 M 0-99 18:48.3 6:04/M
53 Adam Exelby Oakland Christian S 34 0 53 M 0-99 18:49.1 6:04/M
54 Drew Hagge Rochester 50 10 54 M 0-99 18:50.1 6:05/M
55 Loehr, Taylor Lake Orion 286 0 55 M 0-99 18:50.2 6:05/M
56 Sawyer Smith flushing 105 0 56 M 0-99 18:51.4 6:05/M
57 Brett Kramer notre dame 216 12 57 M 0-99 18:54.4 6:06/M
58 Ryan Gray Troy 169 0 58 M 0-99 18:55.3 6:06/M
59 Tyler Sickmiller Grosse Pointe North 19 10 59 M 0-99 18:57.5 6:07/M
60 Dane Falberg Mott 376 0 60 M 0-99 19:01.5 6:08/M
61 Glen Scott Utica 384 11 61 M 0-99 19:02.5 6:08/M
62 Pomante, Nick Henry Ford II 357 0 62 M 0-99 19:04.3 6:09/M
63 Matt Przybysz Grosse Pointe North 9 11 63 M 0-99 19:04.4 6:09/M
64 Mike Franklin brother rice 111 12 64 M 0-99 19:06.0 6:10/M
65 Michael Lemieux flushing 99 0 65 M 0-99 19:10.2 6:11/M
66 Ryan Parker Utica 78 11 66 M 0-99 19:11.5 6:11/M
67 Ryan Sullivan WOLL 329 10 67 M 0-99 19:12.4 6:12/M
68 Nate Limback Grosse Pointe North 16 10 68 M 0-99 19:15.2 6:13/M
69 Mitchell Wright flushing 107 0 69 M 0-99 19:16.2 6:13/M
70 Daniel Marble Utica 75 12 70 M 0-99 19:16.4 6:13/M
71 Quin Ferber Troy 155 0 71 M 0-99 19:17.1 6:13/M
72 Gleason, Jake Lake Orion 270 0 72 M 0-99 19:17.6 6:13/M
73 Matt Bucher Troy 145 0 73 M 0-99 19:18.2 6:14/M
74 Brian Wu Troy 143 0 74 M 0-99 19:31.5 6:18/M
75 Austin Putrich Utica 79 10 75 M 0-99 19:36.1 6:19/M
76 T.j. Cassisi Utica 68 11 76 M 0-99 19:55.0 6:25/M
77 Taylor, Ryan Lake Orion 321 0 77 M 0-99 19:56.4 6:26/M
78 Sean Hulway Grosse Pointe North 8 11 78 M 0-99 20:05.2 6:29/M
79 Loren Lacey Utica 73 11 79 M 0-99 20:08.3 6:30/M
80 Gabe Fenske WOLL 328 10 80 M 0-99 20:11.5 6:31/M
81 Bryer, Shaun Henry Ford II 350 0 81 M 0-99 20:17.3 6:33/M
82 Justin Finkel Roeper 365 0 82 M 0-99 20:17.3 6:33/M
83 Eric Balle Grosse Pointe North 13 10 83 M 0-99 20:20.0 6:34/M
84 Bondy, Ian Henry Ford II 349 0 84 M 0-99 20:29.3 6:36/M
85 Kris Wosik brother rice 134 11 85 M 0-99 20:31.0 6:37/M
86 Zac Freeland Utica 71 11 86 M 0-99 20:32.3 6:37/M
87 Nathan Rutila notre dame 219 9 87 M 0-99 20:36.4 6:39/M
88 Owen Smith flushing 104 0 88 M 0-99 20:37.0 6:39/M
89 David Washburn flushing 106 0 89 M 0-99 20:39.2 6:40/M
90 Kevyn Robinson Mott 377 0 90 M 0-99 20:41.2 6:40/M
91 Thomas Ittoop Troy Athens 237 0 91 M 0-99 20:46.4 6:42/M
92 Josh Peterson Oakland Christian S 32 0 92 M 0-99 20:49.4 6:43/M
93 John Balle Grosse Pointe North 382 12 93 M 0-99 20:52.5 6:44/M
94 Alex Kitchin flushing 98 0 94 M 0-99 20:53.4 6:44/M
95 Danny Hogan notre dame 222 9 95 M 0-99 20:54.3 6:45/M
96 Jo Grieser Mott 379 0 96 M 0-99 20:56.2 6:45/M
97 Studzinski, Tom Henry Ford II 359 0 97 M 0-99 21:01.0 6:47/M
98 Lucas Rowe flushing 101 0 98 M 0-99 21:03.2 6:47/M
99 Chris Pope Oakland Christian S 35 0 99 M 0-99 21:12.4 6:50/M
100 John Ireland notre dame 223 11 100 M 0-99 21:12.5 6:50/M

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Grant Lavin Utica 74 12 101 M 0-99 21:15.1 6:51/M
102 David Hanley Troy Athens 231 0 102 M 0-99 21:15.5 6:51/M
103 Jenema, Luke Henry Ford II 353 0 103 M 0-99 21:16.3 6:52/M
104 Ostby, Lance Henry Ford II 355 0 104 M 0-99 21:25.3 6:55/M
105 Josh Boike notre dame 228 10 105 M 0-99 22:08.1 7:08/M
106 Parker Weaver notre dame 224 10 106 M 0-99 22:11.4 7:09/M
107 Griffin Dennis Roeper 370 0 107 M 0-99 22:18.1 7:12/M
108 Aaron Appel Roeper 368 0 108 M 0-99 22:20.1 7:12/M
109 Garrett House Roeper 366 0 109 M 0-99 22:55.4 7:24/M
110 Ji Kim Mott 378 0 110 M 0-99 23:00.2 7:25/M
111 Nathan Showalter Oakland Christian S 33 0 111 M 0-99 23:09.0 7:28/M
112 Joe Soisson notre dame 225 10 112 M 0-99 23:18.6 7:31/M
113 Tyler Crump Oakland Christian S 31 0 113 M 0-99 23:19.4 7:31/M
114 Austin Farrow Roeper 367 0 114 M 0-99 24:16.2 7:50/M
115 Alex Borel Oakland Christian S 37 0 115 M 0-99 24:46.3 7:59/M
116 Eric Suran WOLL 330 10 116 M 0-99 24:48.5 8:00/M
117 Amit Khandhadia Roeper 369 0 117 M 0-99 25:03.1 8:05/M
118 Brandon Lucas Oakland Christian S 36 0 118 M 0-99 26:29.5 8:33/M
119 John Guest notre dame 226 11 119 M 0-99 26:39.0 8:36/M
120 Gill Guthrie notre dame 227 9 120 M 0-99 29:34.6 9:32/M






Boys

brother rice Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:26:17.5 Average Time: 17:15.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Tom Girardot 2 2 16:10.2 16:10.2 0:00.0
2 108 Garrett Bixler 6 8 17:03.2 33:13.4 0:53.0
3 132 Torin Wile 8 16 17:05.3 50:18.7 0:55.1
4 133 Jay Woods 24 40 17:53.3 1:08:12.0 1:43.1
5 112 Al Girardot 28 68 18:05.5 1:26:17.5 1:55.3
6 121 Pat Nodland 45 113 18:33.4 1:44:50.9 2:23.2
7 111 Mike Franklin 62 175 19:06.0 2:03:56.9 2:55.8
8 134 Kris Wosik More Than 7 20:31.0 2:24:27.9 4:20.8

Lake Orion Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.4 Average Time: 17:26.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Carey, T.j. 3 3 16:36.5 16:36.5 0:00.0
2 283 Lauka, Jake 11 14 17:16.3 33:52.8 0:39.8
3 320 Singles, Ryan 15 29 17:33.2 51:26.0 0:56.7
4 257 Cross, Brad 18 47 17:39.2 1:09:05.2 1:02.7
5 311 Prawdzik, Justi 29 76 18:06.2 1:27:11.4 1:29.7
6 276 Kaufman, Aaron 43 119 18:30.5 1:45:41.9 1:54.0
7 299 Modrak, George 48 167 18:41.0 2:04:22.9 2:04.5
8 286 Loehr, Taylor More Than 7 18:50.2 2:23:13.1 2:13.7
9 270 Gleason, Jake More Than 7 19:17.6 2:42:30.7 2:41.1
10 321 Taylor, Ryan More Than 7 19:56.4 3:02:27.1 3:19.9

Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:27:41.7 Average Time: 17:32.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 345 Sam Parlette 10 10 17:14.2 17:14.2 0:00.0
2 390 Alex Glasson 12 22 17:18.0 34:32.2 0:03.8
3 347 Aaron Wilson 19 41 17:40.1 52:12.3 0:25.9
4 346 Casey Routledge 21 62 17:43.2 1:09:55.5 0:29.0
5 341 Tyler Brinks 23 85 17:46.2 1:27:41.7 0:32.0
6 342 Keegan Brown 31 116 18:08.2 1:45:49.9 0:54.0
7 344 Austin Nell 46 162 18:34.5 2:04:24.4 1:20.3
8 348 Adam Zientarski More Than 7 18:42.5 2:23:06.9 1:28.3

Mott Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:27:21.5 Average Time: 17:28.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Scott Albaugh 1 1 16:07.6 16:07.6 0:00.0
2 372 Ian Hackbarth 7 8 17:04.2 33:11.8 0:56.6
3 392 Nathan Burnand 9 17 17:09.3 50:21.1 1:01.7
4 374 Matt Degraeve 34 51 18:18.3 1:08:39.4 2:10.7
5 375 Tommy Osika 49 100 18:42.1 1:27:21.5 2:34.5
6 376 Dane Falberg 58 158 19:01.5 1:46:23.0 2:53.9
7 377 Kevyn Robinson 75 233 20:41.2 2:07:04.2 4:33.6
8 379 Jo Grieser More Than 7 20:56.2 2:28:00.4 4:48.6
9 378 Ji Kim More Than 7 23:00.2 2:51:00.6 6:52.6

Rochester Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:29:21.0 Average Time: 17:52.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Blake Pozolo 13 13 17:23.0 17:23.0 0:00.0
2 49 Jackson Gilbert 17 30 17:35.3 34:58.3 0:12.3
3 47 Ryan Freeland 25 55 17:56.1 52:54.4 0:33.1
4 63 Craig Renny 27 82 17:58.3 1:10:52.7 0:35.3
5 41 Brian Beecher 40 122 18:28.3 1:29:21.0 1:05.3
6 50 Drew Hagge 53 175 18:50.1 1:48:11.1 1:27.1

Troy Athens Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.8 Average Time: 18:07.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 229 Andy Espinoza 14 14 17:26.1 17:26.1 0:00.0
2 240 J.d. Sterba 30 44 18:07.2 35:33.3 0:41.1
3 232 Justin Krolik 33 77 18:11.3 53:44.6 0:45.2
4 242 Brandon Wernette 36 113 18:21.0 1:12:05.6 0:54.9
5 235 Addison Ng 44 157 18:32.2 1:30:37.8 1:06.1
6 237 Thomas Ittoop 76 233 20:46.4 1:51:24.2 3:20.3
7 231 David Hanley 82 315 21:15.5 2:12:39.7 3:49.4

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:30:19.7 Average Time: 18:03.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 William Yau 4 4 16:42.6 16:42.6 0:00.0
2 136 Jeremy Hepner 26 30 17:56.5 34:39.1 1:13.9
3 140 Danny O'Donovan 37 67 18:21.3 53:00.4 1:38.7
4 142 Adam Cowherd 47 114 18:36.2 1:11:36.6 1:53.6
5 166 Sean Combs 50 164 18:43.1 1:30:19.7 2:00.5
6 141 Chris Hoef 51 215 18:48.3 1:49:08.0 2:05.7
7 169 Ryan Gray 56 271 18:55.3 2:08:03.3 2:12.7
8 155 Quin Ferber More Than 7 19:17.1 2:27:20.4 2:34.5
9 145 Matt Bucher More Than 7 19:18.2 2:46:38.6 2:35.6
10 143 Brian Wu More Than 7 19:31.5 3:06:10.1 2:48.9

flushing Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:31:06.8 Average Time: 18:13.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 93 Sean Gray 5 5 17:02.4 17:02.4 0:00.0
2 95 Joe Hladik 16 21 17:34.3 34:36.7 0:31.9
3 102 Kris Schwieman 41 62 18:28.5 53:05.2 1:26.1
4 105 Sawyer Smith 54 116 18:51.4 1:11:56.6 1:49.0
5 99 Michael Lemieux 63 179 19:10.2 1:31:06.8 2:07.8
6 107 Mitchell Wright 66 245 19:16.2 1:50:23.0 2:13.8
7 104 Owen Smith 74 319 20:37.0 2:11:00.0 3:34.6
8 106 David Washburn More Than 7 20:39.2 2:31:39.2 3:36.8
9 98 Alex Kitchin More Than 7 20:53.4 2:52:32.6 3:51.0
10 101 Lucas Rowe More Than 7 21:03.2 3:13:35.8 4:00.8

Grosse Pointe North Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:31:31.1 Average Time: 18:18.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 14 Danny Ciaravino 20 20 17:41.4 17:41.4 0:00.0
2 6 Nick Finley 32 52 18:09.4 35:50.8 0:28.0
3 11 Ed Surmont 35 87 18:19.3 54:10.1 0:37.9
4 7 Jay Gryniecwicz 38 125 18:23.5 1:12:33.6 0:42.1
5 19 Tyler Sickmiller 57 182 18:57.5 1:31:31.1 1:16.1
6 9 Matt Przybysz 61 243 19:04.4 1:50:35.5 1:23.0
7 16 Nate Limback 65 308 19:15.2 2:09:50.7 1:33.8
8 8 Sean Hulway More Than 7 20:05.2 2:29:55.9 2:23.8
9 13 Eric Balle More Than 7 20:20.0 2:50:15.9 2:38.6
10 382 John Balle More Than 7 20:52.5 3:11:08.4 3:11.1

Utica Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:33:43.0 Average Time: 18:44.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 67 James Abbey 22 22 17:46.2 17:46.2 0:00.0
2 82 Chris Scott 39 61 18:26.4 36:12.6 0:40.2
3 384 Glen Scott 59 120 19:02.5 55:15.1 1:16.3
4 78 Ryan Parker 64 184 19:11.5 1:14:26.6 1:25.3
5 75 Daniel Marble 67 251 19:16.4 1:33:43.0 1:30.2
6 79 Austin Putrich 68 319 19:36.1 1:53:19.1 1:49.9
7 68 T.j. Cassisi 69 388 19:55.0 2:13:14.1 2:08.8
8 73 Loren Lacey More Than 7 20:08.3 2:33:22.4 2:22.1
9 71 Zac Freeland More Than 7 20:32.3 2:53:54.7 2:46.1
10 74 Grant Lavin More Than 7 21:15.1 3:15:09.8 3:28.9

Henry Ford II Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:39:22.0 Average Time: 19:52.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 358 Quigley, Jacob 42 42 18:30.1 18:30.1 0:00.0
2 357 Pomante, Nick 60 102 19:04.3 37:34.4 0:34.2
3 350 Bryer, Shaun 70 172 20:17.3 57:51.7 1:47.2
4 349 Bondy, Ian 72 244 20:29.3 1:18:21.0 1:59.2
5 359 Studzinski, Tom 79 323 21:01.0 1:39:22.0 2:30.9
6 353 Jenema, Luke 83 406 21:16.3 2:00:38.3 2:46.2
7 355 Ostby, Lance 84 490 21:25.3 2:22:03.6 2:55.2

notre dame Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.7 Average Time: 20:45.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 216 Brett Kramer 55 55 18:54.4 18:54.4 0:00.0
2 219 Nathan Rutila 73 128 20:36.4 39:30.8 1:42.0
3 222 Danny Hogan 78 206 20:54.3 1:00:25.1 1:59.9
4 223 John Ireland 81 287 21:12.5 1:21:37.6 2:18.1
5 228 Josh Boike 85 372 22:08.1 1:43:45.7 3:13.7
6 224 Parker Weaver 86 458 22:11.4 2:05:57.1 3:17.0
7 225 Joe Soisson 91 549 23:18.6 2:29:15.7 4:24.2
8 226 John Guest More Than 7 26:39.0 2:55:54.7 7:44.6
9 227 Gill Guthrie More Than 7 29:34.6 3:25:29.3 10:40.2

Oakland Christian School Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 1:47:19.3 Average Time: 21:27.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 34 Adam Exelby 52 52 18:49.1 18:49.1 0:00.0
2 32 Josh Peterson 77 129 20:49.4 39:38.5 2:00.3
3 35 Chris Pope 80 209 21:12.4 1:00:50.9 2:23.3
4 33 Nathan Showalter 90 299 23:09.0 1:23:59.9 4:19.9
5 31 Tyler Crump 92 391 23:19.4 1:47:19.3 4:30.3
6 37 Alex Borel 94 485 24:46.3 2:12:05.6 5:57.2
7 36 Brandon Lucas 96 581 26:29.5 2:38:35.1 7:40.4

Roeper Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:52:07.1 Average Time: 22:25.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 365 Justin Finkel 71 71 20:17.3 20:17.3 0:00.0
2 370 Griffin Dennis 87 158 22:18.1 42:35.4 2:00.8
3 368 Aaron Appel 88 246 22:20.1 1:04:55.5 2:02.8
4 366 Garrett House 89 335 22:55.4 1:27:50.9 2:38.1
5 367 Austin Farrow 93 428 24:16.2 1:52:07.1 3:58.9
6 369 Amit Khandhadia 95 523 25:03.1 2:17:10.2 4:45.8

WOLL Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Ryan Sullivan Less Than 5 19:12.4 19:12.4 0:00.0
2 328 Gabe Fenske Less Than 5 20:11.5 39:23.9 0:59.1
3 330 Eric Suran Less Than 5 24:48.5 1:04:12.4 5:36.1




Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Haley Burns 610 10 1 F 0-99 22:09.5 7:09/M
2 Linda Liang 637 11 2 F 0-99 22:30.2 7:15/M
3 Paige Freeland 415 11 3 F 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
4 Cady Pozolo 427 12 4 F 0-99 22:53.2 7:23/M
5 Laura Robertson 651 11 5 F 0-99 22:55.1 7:24/M
6 Lindsey Podsiadlik 648 11 6 F 0-99 22:55.2 7:24/M
7 Sarah Yaqub 433 12 7 F 0-99 23:10.4 7:28/M
8 Celene Mo 424 12 8 F 0-99 23:30.4 7:35/M
9 Abby Green 623 9 9 F 0-99 23:33.0 7:36/M
10 Kelley Fitzpatrick 686 0 10 F 0-99 23:36.6 7:37/M
11 Amanda Crecelius 615 9 11 F 0-99 23:39.2 7:38/M
12 Haliegh Orr 493 0 12 F 0-99 23:51.2 7:42/M
13 Becca Campbell 612 11 13 F 0-99 23:54.0 7:43/M
14 MacKenzie Proper 494 0 14 F 0-99 23:54.4 7:43/M
15 Rachel Hepner 630 9 15 F 0-99 23:54.5 7:43/M
16 Haley Barnes 501 11 16 F 0-99 23:57.3 7:44/M
17 Haley Wendt 660 10 17 F 0-99 24:13.1 7:49/M
18 Savannah Schaeffer 562 9 18 F 0-99 24:23.5 7:52/M
19 Grace O'Neill 473 0 19 F 0-99 24:38.5 7:57/M
20 Amanda Wakefield 498 0 20 F 0-99 24:44.4 7:59/M
21 Sarah Pale 471 0 21 F 0-99 24:46.2 7:59/M
22 Jackie Blakely 414 12 22 F 0-99 24:53.2 8:02/M
23 Hannah Emerling 619 10 23 F 0-99 24:59.0 8:04/M
24 Hannah Hawkins 491 0 24 F 0-99 25:05.0 8:05/M
25 Amanda Case 507 10 25 F 0-99 25:23.2 8:11/M
26 Lauren Antakli 608 10 26 F 0-99 25:24.0 8:12/M
27 Jackie Borgiel 462 11 27 F 0-99 25:37.4 8:16/M
28 Christine Geoge 621 11 28 F 0-99 25:40.2 8:17/M
29 Kelly Yu 434 10 29 F 0-99 25:41.3 8:17/M
30 Brittany Lennox 526 9 30 F 0-99 25:42.2 8:17/M
31 Miranda Lieblein 527 10 31 F 0-99 25:45.2 8:18/M
32 Jaclyn Dibartolomeo 472 0 32 F 0-99 25:46.0 8:19/M
33 Melissa Palmer 474 0 33 F 0-99 25:46.1 8:19/M
34 Callie Belanger 503 9 34 F 0-99 25:52.2 8:21/M
35 Kelly Forman 620 0 35 F 0-99 25:54.3 8:21/M
36 Luzod, Lindsay 597 0 36 F 0-99 25:57.5 8:22/M
37 Lauren Schultz 540 9 37 F 0-99 26:04.4 8:25/M
38 Tonya Malyakenko 641 11 38 F 0-99 26:06.0 8:25/M
39 Rachel Loken 639 9 39 F 0-99 26:08.0 8:26/M
40 Laura Tack 430 12 40 F 0-99 26:08.2 8:26/M
41 Kelly Menzie 529 9 41 F 0-99 26:09.1 8:26/M
42 Angela Krokos 635 9 42 F 0-99 26:10.0 8:26/M
43 Kelli Wetherhold 432 12 43 F 0-99 26:10.2 8:26/M
44 Keya Patel 578 0 44 F 0-99 26:19.2 8:29/M
45 Vita Kossuth 634 10 45 F 0-99 26:20.1 8:30/M
46 Nata Kovalova 573 0 46 F 0-99 26:30.1 8:33/M
47 Jennifer Gleit 622 11 47 F 0-99 26:31.5 8:33/M
48 Lauren MacKillop 640 10 48 F 0-99 26:35.5 8:35/M
49 Vicky Liu 638 11 49 F 0-99 26:39.3 8:36/M
50 Sarah Chmielewski 614 10 50 F 0-99 26:40.1 8:36/M
51 Sydney Decaussin 513 9 51 F 0-99 26:43.4 8:37/M
52 Megan Prawdzik 535 9 52 F 0-99 26:50.0 8:39/M
53 Gutowsky, Brook 594 0 53 F 0-99 26:50.0 8:39/M
54 Kelsey Huck 421 10 54 F 0-99 26:51.4 8:40/M
55 Kristina Parise 466 12 55 F 0-99 26:55.4 8:41/M
56 Beth Giguere 523 10 56 F 0-99 27:04.5 8:44/M
57 Hilda Gustafson 624 0 57 F 0-99 27:15.2 8:47/M
58 Jennifer Stencel 654 10 58 F 0-99 27:25.3 8:51/M
59 Paige Zohoury 465 12 59 F 0-99 27:25.6 8:51/M
60 Rachel Risko 649 12 60 F 0-99 27:32.3 8:53/M
61 Lauren Harden 627 12 61 F 0-99 27:35.1 8:54/M
62 Liz Dow 517 10 62 F 0-99 27:38.4 8:55/M
63 Rosalia Lochirco 456 9 63 F 0-99 27:38.5 8:55/M
64 Towianski, Beck 604 0 64 F 0-99 27:41.4 8:56/M
65 Kayla Plancon 647 11 65 F 0-99 27:42.5 8:56/M
66 Amanda Chamberlain 481 0 66 F 0-99 27:55.1 9:00/M
67 Christa Felton 566 0 67 F 0-99 28:02.6 9:03/M
68 Jule Markiewicz 423 12 68 F 0-99 28:07.0 9:04/M
69 Kathryn Giardina 417 10 69 F 0-99 28:07.4 9:04/M
70 Anika Naidu 576 0 70 F 0-99 28:15.2 9:07/M
71 Kirsten Domsic 440 10 71 F 0-99 28:23.5 9:09/M
72 Riley Crandall 510 9 72 F 0-99 28:25.0 9:10/M
73 Tamara Sanchez 475 0 73 F 0-99 28:31.2 9:12/M
74 Janine Baranski 435 12 74 F 0-99 28:34.3 9:13/M
75 Hanna Dolinski 516 10 75 F 0-99 28:37.3 9:14/M
76 Melissa O'Keefe 532 10 76 F 0-99 28:38.2 9:14/M
77 Laura Emig 519 9 77 F 0-99 28:39.3 9:15/M
78 Vivan Hu 631 11 78 F 0-99 28:39.3 9:15/M
79 Miriam Knight 525 9 79 F 0-99 28:40.4 9:15/M
80 Gierka, Jessica 592 0 80 F 0-99 28:47.3 9:17/M
81 Michalski, Amy 599 0 81 F 0-99 28:52.5 9:19/M
82 Marcie Bulger 678 11 82 F 0-99 29:01.5 9:22/M
83 Digregorio, Jes 587 0 83 F 0-99 29:08.5 9:24/M
84 MacKenzie Swain 676 10 84 F 0-99 29:08.5 9:24/M
85 Gatto, Melissa 591 0 85 F 0-99 29:11.1 9:25/M
86 Puja Nair 577 0 86 F 0-99 29:23.3 9:29/M
87 Caitlin Toth 497 0 87 F 0-99 29:25.5 9:29/M
88 Samantha Weaver 550 11 88 F 0-99 29:34.0 9:32/M
89 Elise Demiryan 616 10 89 F 0-99 29:35.4 9:33/M
90 Megan Maxwell 561 9 90 F 0-99 29:40.3 9:34/M
91 Kara Saracino 461 10 91 F 0-99 29:52.2 9:38/M
92 Hannah Kozerski 458 10 92 F 0-99 30:03.1 9:42/M
93 Catie Steffens 429 12 93 F 0-99 30:44.1 9:55/M
94 Robin Talbert 656 9 94 F 0-99 30:47.1 9:56/M
95 Fleishans, Paul 589 0 95 F 0-99 31:54.3 10:17/M
96 Gale, Savannah 590 0 96 F 0-99 31:54.4 10:17/M
97 Amanda Weise 551 9 97 F 0-99 32:00.3 10:19/M
98 Roman, Madeline 602 0 98 F 0-99 32:20.1 10:26/M
99 Tiffany Smrtnik 542 10 99 F 0-99 32:21.5 10:26/M
100 Laura Sundt 546 9 100 F 0-99 32:28.1 10:28/M

Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Lauren Miller 530 10 101 F 0-99 32:28.3 10:28/M
102 Alysha Zhoul 662 12 102 F 0-99 32:34.3 10:30/M
103 Jillian Kory 633 10 103 F 0-99 33:04.1 10:40/M
104 Chelsea Perry 679 10 104 F 0-99 33:18.3 10:45/M
105 Hana Ahsan 563 0 105 F 0-99 33:36.5 10:50/M
106 Becky Everts 521 10 106 F 0-99 34:55.1 11:16/M
107 Sofia Mendez 528 10 107 F 0-99 35:00.0 11:17/M
108 Kenya Black 504 11 108 F 0-99 36:55.0 11:55/M
109 Anna Small 687 0 109 F 0-99 38:16.1 12:21/M






Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Shannon Osika Waterford Mott 558 12 1 F 0-99 18:44.1 6:03/M
2 Natalie Smith Clarkston 487 0 2 F 0-99 19:51.3 6:24/M
3 Brook Handler Rochester 419 12 3 F 0-99 20:28.1 6:36/M
4 Jessica Goethals Rochester 418 9 4 F 0-99 20:28.3 6:36/M
5 Julia Dinverno Troy 617 12 5 F 0-99 20:33.0 6:38/M
6 Sara Barron notre dame 449 11 6 F 0-99 20:46.2 6:42/M
7 Monica Babcock Detroit Country Day 564 0 7 F 0-99 20:46.6 6:42/M
8 Lindsey Miller Troy 642 12 8 F 0-99 20:50.1 6:43/M
9 Nikki Leonard Troy 636 12 9 F 0-99 20:57.3 6:45/M
10 Kaitlin Catania Clarkston 480 0 10 F 0-99 20:59.4 6:46/M
11 Erin Billette Clarkston 478 0 11 F 0-99 21:03.2 6:47/M
12 Maral Toukhanian Troy 658 10 12 F 0-99 21:07.0 6:49/M
13 Katie Shaheen Troy 652 11 13 F 0-99 21:07.3 6:49/M
14 Courtney Munley Waterford Mott 557 10 14 F 0-99 21:10.0 6:50/M
15 Kylie Knavish Clarkston 492 0 15 F 0-99 21:21.2 6:53/M
16 Ashley Wile Marian 663 12 16 F 0-99 21:22.1 6:54/M
17 Hannah Rhoades Waterford Mott 559 11 17 F 0-99 21:29.1 6:56/M
18 Liz Lelli Marian 664 12 18 F 0-99 21:32.1 6:57/M
19 Annika Johnson Marian 666 9 19 F 0-99 21:36.1 6:58/M
20 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion 545 9 20 F 0-99 21:43.6 7:00/M
21 Sarah Stanczak Troy 653 12 21 F 0-99 21:48.2 7:02/M
22 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion 502 11 22 F 0-99 21:54.3 7:04/M
23 Anna Dietz Lake Orion 515 9 23 F 0-99 21:56.3 7:05/M
24 Molly Emerick Lake Orion 518 10 24 F 0-99 21:57.0 7:05/M
25 Patty Babich Lake Orion 500 10 25 F 0-99 21:57.3 7:05/M
26 Jill Harris Clarkston 484 0 26 F 0-99 21:58.3 7:05/M
27 Melissa Palmer Troy Athens 474 0 27 F 0-99 22:07.0 7:08/M
28 Mende Gleiss Clarkston 483 0 28 F 0-99 22:10.2 7:09/M
29 Joanna Cogiel Utica 438 12 29 F 0-99 22:14.3 7:10/M
30 Jenema, Cassie Henry Ford II 595 0 30 F 0-99 22:22.0 7:13/M
31 Sage Beauregard Clarkston 489 0 31 F 0-99 22:33.0 7:16/M
32 Quinn Benezah Troy Athens 467 0 32 F 0-99 22:35.1 7:17/M
33 Rachel Termarsch Oakland Christian S 407 0 33 F 0-99 22:36.1 7:17/M
34 Maria Lepore Rochester 422 11 34 F 0-99 22:39.0 7:18/M
35 Batzloff, Kelly Henry Ford II 586 0 35 F 0-99 22:40.5 7:19/M
36 Jenn Busk Troy 611 11 36 F 0-99 22:41.1 7:19/M
37 Lauren Miller Troy 643 9 37 F 0-99 22:45.3 7:20/M
38 Amy Wells Lake Orion 552 12 38 F 0-99 22:46.3 7:21/M
39 Katelynn Carver Waterford Mott 554 11 39 F 0-99 22:49.3 7:22/M
40 Nivi Nagaraj Rochester 426 11 40 F 0-99 22:52.0 7:23/M
41 Stephanie Handley Rochester 420 10 41 F 0-99 22:58.4 7:25/M
42 Molly Jeffers Clarkston 485 0 42 F 0-99 23:05.5 7:27/M
43 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens 469 0 43 F 0-99 23:08.1 7:28/M
44 Jamie Hanson notre dame 453 9 44 F 0-99 23:13.0 7:29/M
45 Erica Munyan Rochester 425 10 45 F 0-99 23:20.3 7:32/M
46 Eva Kirkman Detroit Country Day 572 0 46 F 0-99 23:29.3 7:35/M
47 Christina Casali notre dame 450 11 47 F 0-99 23:36.1 7:37/M
48 Erin Murphy notre dame 452 11 48 F 0-99 23:49.3 7:41/M
49 Amanda Schoonover Waterford Mott 560 12 49 F 0-99 23:58.5 7:44/M
50 Rachel Mendoza Waterford Mott 556 12 50 F 0-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
51 Karen Wells Lake Orion 553 12 51 F 0-99 24:00.0 7:45/M
52 Morgan Martin Detroit Country Day 574 0 52 F 0-99 24:02.0 7:45/M
53 Sabrina Carr Utica 437 9 53 F 0-99 24:07.3 7:47/M
54 Kelsi Silliman Lake Orion 541 10 54 F 0-99 24:11.4 7:48/M
55 Taylor Bishop notre dame 451 12 55 F 0-99 24:12.5 7:48/M
56 Nemer-Kaiser, G Henry Ford II 600 0 56 F 0-99 24:14.2 7:49/M
57 Kelly Vermandere Utica 448 9 57 F 0-99 24:17.3 7:50/M
58 Lindsey Fantin Clarkston 685 0 58 F 0-99 24:18.0 7:50/M
59 Paige Stephens Lake Orion 544 12 59 F 0-99 24:19.0 7:51/M
60 Katie Copeland Detroit Country Day 565 0 60 F 0-99 24:20.0 7:51/M
61 Dolan, Madison Henry Ford II 588 0 61 F 0-99 24:29.6 7:54/M
62 Natalie Delave notre dame 455 12 62 F 0-99 24:30.4 7:54/M
63 Marie Carozza Roeper 605 0 63 F 0-99 24:37.2 7:56/M
64 Jayna Sames Detroit Country Day 581 0 64 F 0-99 24:42.3 7:58/M
65 Alexis Nelson Oakland Christian S 413 0 65 F 0-99 24:44.3 7:59/M
66 Kasey Seery Detroit Country Day 582 0 66 F 0-99 24:57.3 8:03/M
67 Ann Finkel Roeper 607 0 67 F 0-99 25:11.5 8:07/M
68 Maria Parison Utica 447 11 68 F 0-99 25:19.1 8:10/M
69 Anna Kemp Marian 669 11 69 F 0-99 25:23.4 8:11/M
70 Maggie Martinez notre dame 457 10 70 F 0-99 25:25.1 8:12/M
71 Katie Gerster Detroit Country Day 568 0 71 F 0-99 25:27.0 8:13/M
72 Melissa Jones Utica 444 12 72 F 0-99 25:38.1 8:16/M
73 Amy Libka Oakland Christian S 411 0 73 F 0-99 25:45.0 8:18/M
74 Carly Joseph notre dame 463 10 74 F 0-99 25:54.0 8:21/M
75 Emily Herard Detroit Country Day 571 0 75 F 0-99 25:56.6 8:22/M
76 Schwartz, Rache Henry Ford II 603 0 76 F 0-99 26:00.1 8:23/M
77 Haley Hershey notre dame 454 9 77 F 0-99 26:05.1 8:25/M
78 Shae Bugoslaski Marian 668 11 78 F 0-99 26:20.1 8:30/M
79 Michell Kim Utica 445 12 79 F 0-99 26:53.6 8:40/M
80 Lisa Pellerito notre dame 460 9 80 F 0-99 27:20.6 8:49/M
81 Kalena Shaw Oakland Christian S 412 0 81 F 0-99 27:27.2 8:51/M
82 Kimberly Suran WOLL 476 0 82 F 0-99 27:29.4 8:52/M
83 Rafferty, Jenna Henry Ford II 601 0 83 F 0-99 27:30.3 8:52/M
84 Maithri Reddy Detroit Country Day 579 0 84 F 0-99 27:30.3 8:52/M
85 Candice Zair Marian 672 10 85 F 0-99 27:32.5 8:53/M
86 Meagan Warner Marian 675 10 86 F 0-99 27:42.5 8:56/M
87 Bridgette Degenhardt notre dame 459 11 87 F 0-99 27:54.0 9:00/M
88 Cristal Zair Marian 673 11 88 F 0-99 27:54.4 9:00/M
89 Mary Connoly Marian 680 12 89 F 0-99 28:01.4 9:02/M
90 Sara Herta Utica 443 12 90 F 0-99 29:09.4 9:24/M
91 Shelby Webb Oakland Christian S 405 0 91 F 0-99 29:55.2 9:39/M
92 Madison Webb Oakland Christian S 404 0 92 F 0-99 33:10.0 10:42/M
93 Ellie Berry Oakland Christian S 410 0 93 F 0-99 35:02.0 11:18/M
94 Katie Erickson Oakland Christian S 402 0 94 F 0-99 36:39.2 11:49/M
95 Laura Lashar Oakland Christian S 408 0 95 F 0-99 36:39.3 11:49/M





Girls

Team - 13 Troy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:44:34.7 Average Time: 20:54.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 617 Julia Dinverno 5 5 20:33.0 20:33.0 0:00.0
2 642 Lindsey Miller 8 13 20:50.1 41:23.1 0:17.1
3 636 Nikki Leonard 9 22 20:57.3 1:02:20.4 0:24.3
4 658 Maral Toukhanian 12 34 21:07.0 1:23:27.4 0:34.0
5 652 Katie Shaheen 13 47 21:07.3 1:44:34.7 0:34.3
6 653 Sarah Stanczak 21 68 21:48.2 2:06:22.9 1:15.2
7 611 Jenn Busk 34 102 22:41.1 2:29:04.0 2:08.1
8 643 Lauren Miller More Than 7 22:45.3 2:51:49.3 2:12.3

Team - 7 Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:45:13.4 Average Time: 21:02.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 487 Natalie Smith 2 2 19:51.3 19:51.3 0:00.0
2 480 Kaitlin Catania 10 12 20:59.4 40:50.7 1:08.1
3 478 Erin Billette 11 23 21:03.2 1:01:53.9 1:11.9
4 492 Kylie Knavish 15 38 21:21.2 1:23:15.1 1:29.9
5 484 Jill Harris 26 64 21:58.3 1:45:13.4 2:07.0
6 483 Mende Gleiss 27 91 22:10.2 2:07:23.6 2:18.9
7 489 Sage Beauregard 30 121 22:33.0 2:29:56.6 2:41.7
8 485 Molly Jeffers More Than 7 23:05.5 2:53:02.1 3:14.2
9 685 Lindsey Fantin More Than 7 24:18.0 3:17:20.1 4:26.7

Team - 9 Waterford Mott Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:48:11.0 Average Time: 21:38.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 558 Shannon Osika 1 1 18:44.1 18:44.1 0:00.0
2 557 Courtney Munley 14 15 21:10.0 39:54.1 2:25.9
3 559 Hannah Rhoades 17 32 21:29.1 1:01:23.2 2:45.0
4 554 Katelynn Carver 36 68 22:49.3 1:24:12.5 4:05.2
5 560 Amanda Schoonover 44 112 23:58.5 1:48:11.0 5:14.4
6 556 Rachel Mendoza 45 157 24:00.0 2:12:11.0 5:15.9

Team - 8 Lake Orion Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:49:28.5 Average Time: 21:53.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Casey Stribbell 20 20 21:43.6 21:43.6 0:00.0
2 502 Ashley Bartreau 22 42 21:54.3 43:37.9 0:10.7
3 515 Anna Dietz 23 65 21:56.3 1:05:34.2 0:12.7
4 518 Molly Emerick 24 89 21:57.0 1:27:31.2 0:13.4
5 500 Patty Babich 25 114 21:57.3 1:49:28.5 0:13.7
6 552 Amy Wells 35 149 22:46.3 2:12:14.8 1:02.7
7 553 Karen Wells 46 195 24:00.0 2:36:14.8 2:16.4
8 541 Kelsi Silliman More Than 7 24:11.4 3:00:26.2 2:27.8
9 544 Paige Stephens More Than 7 24:19.0 3:24:45.2 2:35.4

Team - 2 Rochester Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:49:25.8 Average Time: 21:53.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Brook Handler 3 3 20:28.1 20:28.1 0:00.0
2 418 Jessica Goethals 4 7 20:28.3 40:56.4 0:00.2
3 422 Maria Lepore 32 39 22:39.0 1:03:35.4 2:10.9
4 426 Nivi Nagaraj 37 76 22:52.0 1:26:27.4 2:23.9
5 420 Stephanie Handley 38 114 22:58.4 1:49:25.8 2:30.3
6 425 Erica Munyan 40 154 23:20.3 2:12:46.1 2:52.2

Team - 14 Marian Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:56:13.8 Average Time: 23:14.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 663 Ashley Wile 16 16 21:22.1 21:22.1 0:00.0
2 664 Liz Lelli 18 34 21:32.1 42:54.2 0:10.0
3 666 Annika Johnson 19 53 21:36.1 1:04:30.3 0:14.0
4 669 Anna Kemp 59 112 25:23.4 1:29:53.7 4:01.3
5 668 Shae Bugoslaski 65 177 26:20.1 1:56:13.8 4:58.0
6 672 Candice Zair 69 246 27:32.5 2:23:46.3 6:10.4
7 675 Meagan Warner 70 316 27:42.5 2:51:28.8 6:20.4
8 673 Cristal Zair More Than 7 27:54.4 3:19:23.2 6:32.3
9 680 Mary Connoly More Than 7 28:01.4 3:47:24.6 6:39.3

Team - 4 notre dame Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:55:37.1 Average Time: 23:07.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Sara Barron 6 6 20:46.2 20:46.2 0:00.0
2 453 Jamie Hanson 39 45 23:13.0 43:59.2 2:26.8
3 450 Christina Casali 42 87 23:36.1 1:07:35.3 2:49.9
4 452 Erin Murphy 43 130 23:49.3 1:31:24.6 3:03.1
5 451 Taylor Bishop 49 179 24:12.5 1:55:37.1 3:26.3
6 455 Natalie Delave 54 233 24:30.4 2:20:07.5 3:44.2
7 457 Maggie Martinez 60 293 25:25.1 2:45:32.6 4:38.9
8 463 Carly Joseph More Than 7 25:54.0 3:11:26.6 5:07.8
9 454 Haley Hershey More Than 7 26:05.1 3:37:31.7 5:18.9
10 460 Lisa Pellerito More Than 7 27:20.6 4:04:52.3 6:34.4
11 459 Bridgette Degenhardt More Than 7 27:54.0 4:32:46.3 7:07.8

Team - 10 Detroit Country Day Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:57:20.2 Average Time: 23:28.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 564 Monica Babcock 7 7 20:46.6 20:46.6 0:00.0
2 572 Eva Kirkman 41 48 23:29.3 44:15.9 2:42.7
3 574 Morgan Martin 47 95 24:02.0 1:08:17.9 3:15.4
4 565 Katie Copeland 52 147 24:20.0 1:32:37.9 3:33.4
5 581 Jayna Sames 55 202 24:42.3 1:57:20.2 3:55.7
6 582 Kasey Seery 57 259 24:57.3 2:22:17.5 4:10.7
7 568 Katie Gerster 61 320 25:27.0 2:47:44.5 4:40.4
8 571 Emily Herard More Than 7 25:56.6 3:13:41.1 5:10.0
9 579 Maithri Reddy More Than 7 27:30.3 3:41:11.4 6:43.7

Team - 11 Henry Ford II Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:59:46.4 Average Time: 23:57.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Jenema, Cassie 29 29 22:22.0 22:22.0 0:00.0
2 586 Batzloff, Kelly 33 62 22:40.5 45:02.5 0:18.5
3 600 Nemer-Kaiser, G 50 112 24:14.2 1:09:16.7 1:52.2
4 588 Dolan, Madison 53 165 24:29.6 1:33:46.3 2:07.6
5 603 Schwartz, Rache 64 229 26:00.1 1:59:46.4 3:38.1
6 601 Rafferty, Jenna 68 297 27:30.3 2:27:16.7 5:08.3

Team - 3 Utica Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 2:01:36.1 Average Time: 24:19.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 438 Joanna Cogiel 28 28 22:14.3 22:14.3 0:00.0
2 437 Sabrina Carr 48 76 24:07.3 46:21.6 1:53.0
3 448 Kelly Vermandere 51 127 24:17.3 1:10:38.9 2:03.0
4 447 Maria Parison 58 185 25:19.1 1:35:58.0 3:04.8
5 444 Melissa Jones 62 247 25:38.1 2:01:36.1 3:23.8
6 445 Michell Kim 66 313 26:53.6 2:28:29.7 4:39.3
7 443 Sara Herta 71 384 29:09.4 2:57:39.1 6:55.1

Team - 1 Oakland Christian School Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 2:10:27.8 Average Time: 26:05.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Rachel Termarsch 31 31 22:36.1 22:36.1 0:00.0
2 413 Alexis Nelson 56 87 24:44.3 47:20.4 2:08.2
3 411 Amy Libka 63 150 25:45.0 1:13:05.4 3:08.9
4 412 Kalena Shaw 67 217 27:27.2 1:40:32.6 4:51.1
5 405 Shelby Webb 72 289 29:55.2 2:10:27.8 7:19.1
6 404 Madison Webb 73 362 33:10.0 2:43:37.8 10:33.9
7 410 Ellie Berry 74 436 35:02.0 3:18:39.8 12:25.9
8 402 Katie Erickson More Than 7 36:39.2 3:55:19.0 14:03.1
9 408 Laura Lashar More Than 7 36:39.3 4:31:58.3 14:03.2

Team - 5 Troy Athens Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 Melissa Palmer Less Than 5 22:07.0 22:07.0 0:00.0
2 467 Quinn Benezah Less Than 5 22:35.1 44:42.1 0:28.1
3 469 Rachel Lynn Less Than 5 23:08.1 1:07:50.2 1:01.1

Team - 6 WOLL Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Kimberly Suran Less Than 5 27:29.4 27:29.4 0:00.0

Team - 12 Roeper Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 605 Marie Carozza Less Than 5 24:37.2 24:37.2 0:00.0
2 607 Ann Finkel Less Than 5 25:11.5 49:48.7 0:34.3