Chippewa Hills Invitational

back to results

Aug. 24, 2010

Chippewa Hills Invitational
Chippewa Hills High School
Remus, MI


Chippewa Hills High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Chippewa Hills XC Invitational - 8/24/10
Warrior Trails
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Men 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Class A-B Results
1 RHYNARD, CALEB SHEPHERD 5:04.6 15:46.46 1
2 MORA, CONNER CEDAR SPRINGS 5:14.3 16:16.52 2
3 RUIZ, CLARK BIG RAPIDS 5:26.8 16:55.36 3
4 OEHRLI, JOE REED CITY 5:29.9 17:04.93 4
5 TREJO-TATE, NATE FREELAND 5:31.2 17:09.00 5
6 BRAY, ALEX CEDAR SPRINGS 5:40.4 17:37.67 6
7 HALL, KURTIS SHEPHERD 5:40.6 17:38.18 7
8 WEGNER, BRENT FREELAND 5:42.8 17:45.03 8
9 SACKETT, TYLER CHIPPEWA HILLS 5:45.0 17:51.97 9
10 SHUMWAY, DERICK CHIPPEWA HILLS 5:45.3 17:53.01 10
11 KYSER, ADAM SHEPHERD 5:46.6 17:56.84 11
12 JASON, ANDREW TRI-COUNTY 5:47.7 18:00.33 12
13 COLE, SAM SHEPHERD 5:48.6 18:03.33 13
14 MENEFEE, ETHAN CEDAR SPRINGS 5:53.2 18:17.57 14
15 BROOKS, AARON CEDAR SPRINGS 5:54.7 18:22.19 15
16 SCOTT, MONTE FREELAND 5:58.1 18:32.77 16
17 WOODMAN, MICHAEL. FREELAND 6:00.3 18:39.51 17
18 BALCZAK, JUSTIN CEDAR SPRINGS 6:02.4 18:46.05 18
19 HARTHORN, JUSTIN CEDAR SPRINGS 6:02.5 18:46.30 19
20 SCHROEDER, NIK BIG RAPIDS 6:02.9 18:47.63 20
21 CRYSTAL, BROCK CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:04.4 18:52.17 21
22 SHAFFER, BEN BIG RAPIDS 6:05.1 18:54.48 22
23 TRAVIS, ANDY SHEPHERD 6:06.3 18:58.12 23
24 YAKE, TIM. FREELAND 6:07.6 19:02.34 24
25 BURGESS, THOMAS BIG RAPIDS 6:08.1 19:03.87 25
26 ZINN, DAN CEDAR SPRINGS 6:09.2 19:07.05 26
27 SCHROEDER, LUKAS BIG RAPIDS 6:09.4 19:07.81 27
28 LUBBEN, JUSTIN CEDAR SPRINGS 6:11.3 19:13.81
29 GRAY, JUSTING TRI-COUNTY 6:12.6 19:17.59 28
30 KOHN, MITCH SHEPHERD 6:15.6 19:27.00 29
31 SCHNICK, TREVER LAKEVIEW 6:19.2 19:38.17
32 DEAN, ROBERT MORLEY-STANWOOD 6:20.8 19:43.37 30
33 KING, JUSTIN FREELAND 6:21.1 19:44.02 31
34 HANSEN, DANNY GREENVILLE 6:22.7 19:49.14 32
35 SURA, MARCUS SHEPHERD 6:26.5 20:00.78 33
36 DOWNING, JARED GREENVILLE 6:26.8 20:01.73 34
37 COX, ZACK BIG RAPIDS 6:28.0 20:05.58 35
38 PIATT, CHARLES CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:28.4 20:06.89 36
39 RICHARDS, AARON CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:29.1 20:08.94 37
40 VASQUEZ, TROY SHEPHERD 6:29.2 20:09.35
41 COOK, WILLIE TRI-COUNTY 6:29.8 20:11.11 38
42 HATHAWAY, CASEY FREELAND 6:30.0 20:11.78 39
43 BENNETT, TYLER TRI-COUNTY 6:32.0 20:17.87 40
44 BREWSTER, KEEGAN TRI-COUNTY 6:33.1 20:21.55 41
45 REAMER, KYLE GREENVILLE 6:34.9 20:26.89 42
46 HANES, JUSTIN CEDAR SPRINGS 6:35.9 20:30.05
47 NEWMAN, JAMES SHEPHERD 6:36.0 20:30.55
48 JACOBSEN, CHRIS GREENVILLE 6:37.7 20:35.76 43
49 BROWN, HARRISON CEDAR SPRINGS 6:37.8 20:36.16
50 STRAUS, JORDAN SHEPHERD 6:38.1 20:36.94
51 BILA, GARRETT FREELAND 6:38.6 20:38.42
52 GIBSON, MARK FREELAND 6:39.6 20:41.53
53 SAKSHAUG, MYLES FREELAND 6:39.9 20:42.53
54 GEBHARDT, JORDAN CEDAR SPRINGS 6:43.0 20:52.20
55 DENNIS, DON CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:43.4 20:53.45 44
56 SIAS, ALEX CEDAR SPRINGS 6:45.5 21:00.08
57 KINDY, NATE CEDAR SPRINGS 6:47.0 21:04.73
58 HUTCHINSON, JOSH SHEPHERD 6:47.2 21:05.22
59 SLEVENS, TRENT TRI-COUNTY 6:47.6 21:06.61 45
60 HERRICK, JON BIG RAPIDS 6:49.3 21:11.67 46
61 CALLAHAN, QUINTON GREENVILLE 6:50.0 21:13.92 47
62 WOOD, ALEX CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:51.7 21:19.31 48
63 ORLOWSKI, LOGAN GREENVILLE 6:54.7 21:28.67 49
64 PIFER, JACOB SHEPHERD 6:55.9 21:32.42
65 LOISELLE, RYAN GREENVILLE 6:57.2 21:36.40 50
66 GROENDAL, ELIJAH TRI-COUNTY 6:58.3 21:39.66 51
67 DAVIDSON, ADDAM SHEPHERD 7:00.0 21:44.91
68 HOLMES, JESSE SHEPHERD 7:01.5 21:49.55
69 GOODMAN, ETHAN BIG RAPIDS 7:01.9 21:50.95
70 DURIAN, BEN TRI-COUNTY 7:06.1 22:04.00
71 MCGUIRE, CHRIS CHIPPEWA HILLS 7:07.7 22:08.96
72 TOWNLEY, JARED FREELAND 7:08.7 22:12.00
73 EARLES, AUSTIN LAKEVIEW 7:09.6 22:14.74
74 SURA, ANDREW SHEPHERD 7:11.5 22:20.69
75 LAATSCH, DANNY FREELAND 7:13.1 22:25.85
76 SMITH, LEVI SHEPHERD 7:13.5 22:26.81
77 WALKER, DRAKE REED CITY 7:16.5 22:36.37 52
78 GRUSS, CODY SHEPHERD 7:16.6 22:36.60
79 KOSASKI, DYLAN MORLEY-STANWOOD 7:21.0 22:50.39 53
80 DANIELS, ZACH BIG RAPIDS 7:22.0 22:53.43
81 CLARK, BILLY SHEPHERD 7:25.8 23:05.21
82 YESMUNT, SEAN SHEPHERD 7:27.6 23:10.80
83 GILBERT, CALEB SHEPHERD 7:27.8 23:11.40
84 MEESE, WYATT REED CITY 7:29.2 23:15.85 54
85 DOLEHANTY, BRENDEN SHEPHERD 7:29.4 23:16.21
86 SCHNEIDER, BRANDON FREELAND 7:31.3 23:22.25
87 YAX, NATHAN FREELAND 7:35.9 23:36.65
88 MCKENNEY, PATRICK CHIPPEWA HILLS 7:36.4 23:38.13
89 SCOTT, ANDREW BIG RAPIDS 7:37.4 23:41.21
90 SCOTT, JOSH GREENVILLE 7:40.6 23:51.14
91 WINSLOW, CHRIS BIG RAPIDS 7:40.8 23:51.86
92 SACKETT, ANDREW MORLEY-STANWOOD 7:46.3 24:08.78 55
93 VANSICKLE, SPENCER MORLEY-STANWOOD 7:49.5 24:18.92 56
94 ERICKSEN, JOSHUA SHEPHERD 7:49.8 24:19.58
95 BOWENS, BRETT CEDAR SPRINGS 7:54.5 24:34.23
96 RYAN, JAMES TRI-COUNTY 7:54.8 24:35.16
97 CORNELL, DEVON LAKEVIEW 8:22.7 26:02.05
98 GRANT, DENTON TRI-COUNTY 8:24.5 26:07.59
99 SONG, HAO YONG LAKEVIEW 8:26.3 26:13.07
100 GAMBLE-BROWN, JUSTIN REED CITY 8:33.5 26:35.54 57
101 GILBERT, KELLY SHEPHERD 8:38.6 26:51.25
102 LIVINGSTON, CONNOR REED CITY 8:52.6 27:34.98 58
103 ALVERADO, MARK CHIPPEWA HILLS 9:07.4 28:20.96
104 KRAGER, JEFFREY BIG RAPIDS 9:14.3 28:42.17
105 HILLAMEN, KENNY MORLEY-STANWOOD 9:17.5 28:52.14 59
106 CARR, BEN MORLEY-STANWOOD 9:20.8 29:02.59 60
107 WESTENDORF, ALEX FREELAND 9:25.2 29:16.12
108 CONNICK, TYLER TRI-COUNTY 9:27.4 29:23.02
109 HYSELL, CAMERON TRI-COUNTY 9:38.4 29:57.11
110 HENDRICK, J.T. REED CITY 10:26.9 32:27.97 61
111 MOULTON, NATHAN FREELAND 12:27.7 38:43.11
112 TUCKER, ZACH BIG RAPIDS 12:27.7 38:43.11
Class C-D Results
1 VOISIN, CASEY SACRED HEART 5:26.6 16:54.98 1
2 SCHILLING, BEN SACRED HEART 5:41.8 17:42.09 2
3 VIDA, TANNER CLARE 5:43.4 17:47.02 3
4 COMBS, LUCAS CLARE 5:46.9 17:57.85 4
5 HARPER, JONATHAN CLARE 5:52.5 18:15.31 5
6 RIEDEL, TRAVIS MCBAIN 5:55.5 18:24.56 6
7 NIVISON, HUNTER CLARE 5:57.4 18:30.38 7
8 FRANK, BRANDON CLARE 5:58.7 18:34.53 8
9 TERRY, COOPER SACRED HEART 6:01.7 18:44.02 9
10 DENMAN, CHRIS VESTABURG 6:02.7 18:47.04 10
11 MUMFORD, ANDREW SACRED HEART 6:06.5 18:58.68 11
12 GARNER, CALEB MONTABELLA 6:08.6 19:05.24 12
13 AHLERS, HEATH SACRED HEART 6:09.0 19:06.68 13
14 BARBER, PAUL MCBAIN 6:09.3 19:07.40 14
15 POLLINGTON, LAYNE MCBAIN 6:09.6 19:08.54 15
16 ELDRED, PARKER MONTABELLA 6:11.5 19:14.41 16
17 SLEET, TYLER CENTRAL MONTCALM 6:18.6 19:36.29 17
18 SLEET, MARCUS CENTRAL MONTCALM 6:19.8 19:40.20 18
19 SCHAEFER, GREG PINE RIVER 6:20.2 19:41.25
20 ALPIN, MATT CLARE 6:33.3 20:22.20 19
21 STAGG, NATHAN MCBAIN 6:35.8 20:29.69 20
22 ENGLISH, JIMMY SACRED HEART 6:36.3 20:31.31 21
23 GROVER, JACOB VESTABURG 6:37.2 20:34.19 22
24 ROLFE, MICHAEL CENTRAL MONTCALM 6:48.6 21:09.73 23
25 ELKINS, CALEB PINE RIVER 6:52.9 21:23.10
26 COLLIN, SHAUN SACRED HEART 6:55.6 21:31.27 24
27 RICHARDSON, KEIFER VESTABURG 7:03.5 21:55.88 25
28 SUTHERLAND, CHASE CENTRAL MONTCALM 7:05.3 22:01.54 26
29 BARNES, TYLER CENTRAL MONTCALM 7:08.1 22:10.11 27
30 CAMPBELL, KYLE SACRED HEART 7:11.3 22:20.07
31 RICHARDSON, WYATT VESTABURG 7:15.9 22:34.34 28
32 CRAWFORD, RILEY CLARE 7:20.2 22:47.79 29
33 WATSON, CHRISTIAN MONTABELLA 7:33.8 23:30.08 30
34 HANSEN, TANNER MONTABELLA 7:34.6 23:32.44 31
35 WILLIAMSON, CODY VESTABURG 7:36.1 23:37.31 32
36 MAXWELL, MIKE CLARE 7:38.5 23:44.50
37 CRAWFORD, PATRICK MONTABELLA 7:39.4 23:47.40 33
38 STAGG, ANDREW MCBAIN 7:50.2 24:20.98 34
39 BOYER, BRANDON CENTRAL MONTCALM 7:52.6 24:28.40 35
40 PEASLEY, KYLE VESTABURG 7:53.2 24:30.31 36
41 TERBERGH, CHRIS PINE RIVER 8:13.3 25:32.74
42 STAGGS, WESLEY MCBAIN 8:42.9 27:04.82 37
43 SWEET, MAX MCBAIN 8:54.4 27:40.36 38
44 MALOENY, PATRICK MCBAIN 8:55.0 27:42.15
45 FROST, BRANDON CENTRAL MONTCALM 9:17.2 28:51.35 39

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Class A-B Results
1 CEDAR SPRINGS 55 2 6 14 15 18 19 26
Total Time: 1:29:20.00
Average: 17:52.00
2 SHEPHERD 55 1 7 11 13 23 29 33
Total Time: 1:28:22.93
Average: 17:40.59
3 FREELAND 70 5 8 16 17 24 31 39
Total Time: 1:31:08.65
Average: 18:13.73
4 BIG RAPIDS 97 3 20 22 25 27 35 46
Total Time: 1:32:49.15
Average: 18:33.83
5 CHIPPEWA HILLS 113 9 10 21 36 37 44 48
Total Time: 1:34:52.98
Average: 18:58.60
6 HOWARD CITY-TRI-COUNTY 159 12 28 38 40 41 45 51
Total Time: 1:38:08.45
Average: 19:37.69
7 GREENVILLE 198 32 34 42 43 47 49 50
Total Time: 1:42:07.44
Average: 20:25.49
8 REED CITY 225 4 52 54 57 58 61
Total Time: 1:57:07.67
Average: 23:25.54
9 MORLEY-STANWOOD 253 30 53 55 56 59 60
Total Time: 1:59:53.60
Average: 23:58.72
Class C-D Results
1 CLARE 27 3 4 5 7 8 19 29
Total Time: 1:31:05.09
Average: 18:13.02
2 MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 36 1 2 9 11 13 21 24
Total Time: 1:31:26.45
Average: 18:17.29
3 MCBAIN 89 6 14 15 20 34 37 38
Total Time: 1:41:31.17
Average: 20:18.24
4 CENTRAL MONTCALM 111 17 18 23 26 27 35 39
Total Time: 1:44:37.87
Average: 20:55.58
5 VESTABURG 117 10 22 25 28 32 36
Total Time: 1:47:28.76
Average: 21:29.76
6 MONTABELLA 122 12 16 30 31 33
Total Time: 1:49:09.57
Average: 21:49.92





Chippewa Hills High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Chippewa Hills XC Invitational - 8/24/10
Warrior Trails
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results
121 Unknown 9:11.2 28:32.66
Class A-B Results
1 O'NEIL, MEGAN CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:18.4 19:35.84 1
2 WEILER, KATIE CEDAR SPRINGS 6:22.4 19:48.15 2
3 BALCZAK, AMANDA CEDAR SPRINGS 6:37.3 20:34.47 3
4 WIXSON, MORGAN CHIPPEWA HILLS 6:40.2 20:43.46 4
5 AMES, TEHA SHEPHERD 6:46.4 21:02.88 5
6 VANDYKE, SOMMER CEDAR SPRINGS 6:47.1 21:04.95 6
7 GILMORE, MACY GREENVILLE 6:50.2 21:14.61 7
8 OVOKAITYS, KAYLA CEDAR SPRINGS 6:52.8 21:22.59 8
9 RHYNARD, KAYLIE SHEPHERD 6:53.2 21:24.01 9
10 DOWNING, MIRANDA GREENVILLE 6:54.6 21:28.28 10
11 HEROOR, CHENNAH BIG RAPIDS 6:57.4 21:36.78 11
12 TITUS, JESSICA CEDAR SPRINGS 6:59.3 21:42.79 12
13 JOSEPH, RACHEL BIG RAPIDS 7:00.6 21:46.84 13
14 WENTWORTH, JORDAN SHEPHERD 7:02.3 21:52.01 14
15 SYNDER, BRIANA TRI-COUNTY 7:03.2 21:54.90 15
16 THORLUND, ELIN GREENVILLE 7:04.9 22:00.21 16
17 SCOTT, MORGAN FREELAND 7:11.0 22:19.12 17
18 WOOD, RACHEL CHIPPEWA HILLS 7:14.9 22:31.22 18
19 CHERNICH, JESSICA FREELAND 7:21.4 22:51.49 19
20 AUSTIN, ELIZABETH GREENVILLE 7:22.8 22:55.89 20
21 GRAY, ANGELA TRI-COUNTY 7:25.0 23:02.58 21
22 BODEN, IVY TRI-COUNTY 7:26.3 23:06.59 22
23 MOEGGENBORG, JULIA SHEPHERD 7:29.7 23:17.25 23
24 THERIAULT, KALEIGH FREELAND 7:34.3 23:31.66 24
25 HANSEN, JULIA GREENVILLE 7:34.5 23:32.08 25
26 FOSTER, AYNSLIE LAKEVIEW 7:37.1 23:40.14 26
27 BURNETT, MICHAELA CEDAR SPRINGS 7:37.6 23:41.73 27
28 SWYMELER, JENNY BIG RAPIDS 7:38.4 23:44.20 28
29 MCCORD, MORGAN LAKEVIEW 7:39.4 23:47.47 29
30 WALTON, SHELBY SHEPHERD 7:40.9 23:52.04 30
31 ELLISON, HANNAH LAKEVIEW 7:41.1 23:52.59 31
32 DEAN, CHRISTINA CEDAR SPRINGS 7:41.4 23:53.72 32
33 COLE, TAYLOR SHEPHERD 7:42.3 23:56.37 33
34 REED, KARISSA GREENVILLE 7:44.1 24:02.08 34
35 STARCK, ELYSE MORLEY-STANWOOD 7:45.3 24:05.73 35
36 PRIEST, TAYLOR SHEPHERD 7:46.4 24:09.07 36
37 PHELPS, MADI CEDAR SPRINGS 7:47.7 24:13.07
38 GRANLUND, KIANNA CHIPPEWA HILLS 7:50.1 24:20.81 37
39 HONDALUS, RIELEY CEDAR SPRINGS 7:54.7 24:35.05
40 JOHNSON, SIRENA CEDAR SPRINGS 7:55.7 24:38.10
41 COOK, MARYROSE BIG RAPIDS 7:57.2 24:42.74 38
42 HUMPHREY, RENEE CHIPPEWA HILLS 7:57.6 24:43.90 39
43 VELTCAMP, ALLIE CEDAR SPRINGS 7:58.4 24:46.51
44 MARTIN, CHANDRA CHIPPEWA HILLS 8:01.3 24:55.46 40
45 SCHIEVINK, GEORGEANNE GREENVILLE 8:05.4 25:08.09 41
46 FIROVICH, ALEXIS TRI-COUNTY 8:06.3 25:11.01 42
47 BRASINGTON, LINDSEY LAKEVIEW 8:13.5 25:33.34 43
48 SCHUSTER, JENNIFER LAKEVIEW 8:13.7 25:34.06 44
49 BAKER, ANGELICA SHEPHERD 8:13.9 25:34.47
50 ZADVINSKIS, MADDIE BIG RAPIDS 8:14.0 25:34.76 45
51 CRANNEY, KAYTIE MORLEY-STANWOOD 8:14.5 25:36.53 46
52 SANDEL, CADY SHEPHERD 8:15.3 25:39.06
53 TICE, JENNIFER GREENVILLE 8:16.1 25:41.37
54 BUENTELLO, KELSEY SHEPHERD 8:16.9 25:44.02
55 REAMER, KAITYLN GREENVILLE 8:19.0 25:50.38
56 KIRBY, SAM SHEPHERD 8:19.2 25:51.16
57 PALMA, TRANAYA CEDAR SPRINGS 8:19.4 25:51.61
58 ROBERSON, TARA SHEPHERD 8:20.0 25:53.70
59 PEKRUL, MADDY CEDAR SPRINGS 8:20.3 25:54.37
60 VANDUSEN, ABBY CEDAR SPRINGS 8:20.4 25:54.68
61 KING, KATIE BIG RAPIDS 8:21.5 25:58.07 47
62 WOODMAN, MOLLY FREELAND 8:22.7 26:01.88 48
63 LOPSHIRE, NIKKIA FREELAND 8:24.9 26:08.77 49
64 BENCHLEY, LEAH SHEPHERD 8:26.2 26:12.90
65 LOS, JENNY BIG RAPIDS 8:26.7 26:14.52 50
66 CORNELL, AUDRY LAKEVIEW 8:31.1 26:28.14 51
67 UMBLEBY, LARISSA CHIPPEWA HILLS 8:36.8 26:45.86 52
68 BRADLEY, MOLLY SHEPHERD 8:39.4 26:53.97
69 MEYER, HALEY SHEPHERD 8:40.1 26:55.94
70 BRETZKE, TAYLOR GREENVILLE 8:41.9 27:01.55
71 ARCHER, AUBREY BIG RAPIDS 8:42.1 27:02.07
72 JORGENSEN, MELISSA SHEPHERD 8:42.2 27:02.39
73 GOODMAN, DREW BIG RAPIDS 8:42.7 27:04.06
74 BALLEW, SARAH SHEPHERD 8:46.1 27:14.61
75 GALL, TAYLOR SHEPHERD 8:51.6 27:31.78
76 BONNETT, SAMANTHA REED CITY 8:54.2 27:39.87
77 MOORE, ALLISON LAKEVIEW 8:54.7 27:41.32 53
78 MACGREGOR, MARIAH SHEPHERD 8:59.5 27:56.21
79 DEGEER, JADE TRI-COUNTY 9:00.1 27:58.00 54
80 MURPHY, CHRISTIAN FREELAND 9:01.5 28:02.58 55
81 MOEGGENBORG, JENNA SHEPHERD 9:02.4 28:05.40
82 OWEN, KASSIDY SHEPHERD 9:02.7 28:06.08
83 GREGORY, ALYSSA LAKEVIEW 9:03.4 28:08.24
84 HERRICK, NIKKI BIG RAPIDS 9:08.1 28:22.95
85 LEDEZMA, CHRISTINA GREENVILLE 9:08.3 28:23.75
86 LANDERYOU, TAYLOR FREELAND 9:29.2 29:28.64 56
87 KRAUSS, MAGGIE GREENVILLE 9:31.3 29:34.94
88 HAYWOOD, KARLIE TRI-COUNTY 9:31.6 29:36.02 57
89 WHEELER, COURTNEY SHEPHERD 9:35.1 29:46.90
90 SPAANS, KATELYNNE GREENVILLE 9:35.5 29:48.27
91 HUNGERFORD, KASEY SHEPHERD 9:35.8 29:48.98
92 JENSEN, LENA GREENVILLE 9:37.6 29:54.63
93 MARTINEZ, VIRGINIA SHEPHERD 9:46.1 30:20.93
94 COURTRIGHT, KATIE MORLEY-STANWOOD 9:46.5 30:22.24 58
95 MCGOWAN-STINSKI, ELIZA MORLEY-STANWOOD 9:49.3 30:30.90 59
96 FOX, LAUREN TRI-COUNTY 9:51.0 30:36.31 60
97 GROSS, SHAYNA TRI-COUNTY 9:53.6 30:44.42
98 SORENSEN, KAYLEEN GREENVILLE 10:12.3 31:42.32
99 HAMLIN, JESSICA SHEPHERD 10:12.4 31:42.79
100 QUILITZCH, MEGAN MORLEY-STANWOOD 10:23.8 32:18.04 61
101 CUSHMAN, KAYSIE GREENVILLE 11:40.1 36:15.14
102 DYER, MADISON LAKEVIEW 11:59.5 37:15.50
103 BARNES, SHANNON MORLEY-STANWOOD 13:27.8 41:49.96 62
Class C-D Results
1 JANES, KATHARINE SACRED HEART 6:28.6 20:07.48 1
2 OLDENBURG, TESS CLARE 6:37.0 20:33.66 2
3 HARPER, VICTORIA CLARE 6:49.2 21:11.33 3
4 CROWLEY, EMILY CLARE 6:50.6 21:15.84 4
5 SMITH, TAYLOR MONTABELLA 6:55.2 21:29.96
6 POWELL, DEVYN PINE RIVER 7:06.5 22:05.23 5
7 STANLEY, ROBYN CLARE 7:07.9 22:09.69 6
8 MALINA, EMILY MONTABELLA 7:20.8 22:49.63
9 COFFELL, JENNIFER MCBAIN 7:25.5 23:04.35 7
10 PREDUM, MARGO SACRED HEART 7:27.4 23:10.12 8
11 BRONKEMA, KAITLYN MCBAIN 7:27.9 23:11.55 9
12 DAGEN, SAMANTHA PINE RIVER 7:34.6 23:32.56 10
13 GUYTINGCO, KATHLEEN SACRED HEART 7:49.8 24:19.71 11
14 MEZQUITIC, REBECCA CENTRAL MONTCALM 7:52.8 24:29.15 12
15 KRIEBEL, LINDSAY CLARE 8:01.0 24:54.45 13
16 VEDULAH, SHUBDA SACRED HEART 8:02.1 24:57.83 14
17 DAGEN, KATELYNN PINE RIVER 8:09.9 25:22.03 15
18 DEAN, ERICA PINE RIVER 8:12.1 25:28.97 16
19 WOOD, DANI CLARE 8:20.2 25:54.08 17
20 CLARK, ALLYSON MCBAIN 8:23.3 26:03.72 18
21 THROOP, TARA SACRED HEART 8:26.6 26:14.14 19
22 PETERSON, RAEANNE PINE RIVER 8:27.5 26:16.79 20
23 FERMOYLE, KAYLEE SACRED HEART 8:27.8 26:17.94 21
24 EBERHART, TAYLOR CLARE 8:32.0 26:30.99 22
25 CARTER, KATIE CLARE 8:32.1 26:31.25
26 HUDSON, AMELIA CENTRAL MONTCALM 8:36.5 26:44.68 23
27 FRANK, AMBER CLARE 8:40.5 26:57.37
28 DENTON, ABIGAIL CLARE 8:44.8 27:10.60
29 CASE, DAYCIA CENTRAL MONTCALM 8:52.0 27:33.11 24
30 LOOP, ERICA PINE RIVER 8:53.1 27:36.25 25
31 SNYDER, MARISSA VESTABURG 8:53.8 27:38.72
32 YATS, AMANDA CLARE 8:58.0 27:51.55
33 FRACASSI, KRISTIN SACRED HEART 9:03.0 28:07.24 26
34 NELSON, OLIVIA MCBAIN 9:03.9 28:09.89 27
35 WATSON, BRITTANY MCBAIN 9:04.0 28:10.37 28
36 HARTLINE, RACHEL PINE RIVER 9:12.7 28:37.25 29
37 KOSTEN, KAILA CENTRAL MONTCALM 9:21.3 29:03.89 30
38 LOWERY, ELAINE VESTABURG 9:25.4 29:16.84
39 BLAKE, CAITLIN MCBAIN 9:28.5 29:26.24 31
40 BORTON, JEN VESTABURG 9:33.6 29:42.23
41 OBEID, CARLA SACRED HEART 9:41.9 30:07.89
42 WHEELER, BETHANY CENTRAL MONTCALM 9:52.7 30:41.57 32
43 SALISBURY, KIERA PINE RIVER 10:01.7 31:09.64
44 SMITH, CHAILEY CENTRAL MONTCALM 10:09.0 31:32.21 33
45 THORNBURG, ELIZABETH CENTRAL MONTCALM 10:14.9 31:50.44 34
46 MALONEY, PATRICIA MCBAIN 10:15.5 31:52.51 35
47 POMROY, AUDRIANA CLARE 10:22.8 32:15.23
48 MULDER, SHARON MCBAIN 10:28.2 32:31.77
49 WHITT, MICHAELA MCBAIN 10:44.7 33:23.02
50 HELTON, LARITA VESTABURG 11:26.6 35:33.33
51 DERUITER, EMILY MCBAIN 13:27.8 41:49.96

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Class A-B Results
1 CEDAR SPRINGS 31 2 3 6 8 12 27 32
Total Time: 1:44:32.95
Average: 20:54.59
2 GREENVILLE 78 7 10 16 20 25 34 41
Total Time: 1:51:11.07
Average: 22:14.22
3 SHEPHERD 81 5 9 14 23 30 33 36
Total Time: 1:51:28.19
Average: 22:17.64
4 CHIPPEWA HILLS 99 1 4 18 37 39 40 52
Total Time: 1:51:55.23
Average: 22:23.05
5 BIG RAPIDS 135 11 13 28 38 45 47 50
Total Time: 1:57:25.32
Average: 23:29.07
6 HOWARD CITY-TRI-COUNTY 154 15 21 22 42 54 57 60
Total Time: 2:01:13.08
Average: 24:14.62
7 FREELAND 157 17 19 24 48 49 55 56
Total Time: 2:00:52.92
Average: 24:10.59
8 LAKEVIEW 173 26 29 31 43 44 51 53
Total Time: 2:02:27.60
Average: 24:29.52
9 MORLEY-STANWOOD 259 35 46 58 59 61 62
Total Time: 2:22:53.44
Average: 28:34.69
Class C-D Results
1 CLARE 28 2 3 4 6 13 17 22
Total Time: 1:50:04.97
Average: 22:01.00
2 MT. PLEASANT SACRED HEART 53 1 8 11 14 19 21 26
Total Time: 1:58:49.28
Average: 23:45.86
3 LEROY-PINE RIVER AREA 66 5 10 15 16 20 25 29
Total Time: 2:02:45.58
Average: 24:33.12
4 MCBAIN 89 7 9 18 27 28 31 35
Total Time: 2:08:39.88
Average: 25:43.98
5 CENTRAL MONTCALM 121 12 23 24 30 32 33 34
Total Time: 2:18:32.40
Average: 27:42.48