Shamrocks & Shenanigans

back to results

Mar. 11, 2007

Shamrocks & Shenanigans
Ann Arbor, MI
Results provided by Gault Race Management


Place No. Name City Age Sex Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === === ======= =====
1 714 Emily Gordy Birmingham 13 F 25:12 12:36
2 716 Ann Tappan Birmingham 43 F 25:13 12:37
3 91 Erica Christianson Ann Arbor 40 F 25:48 12:54
4 632 Kayla Van Damme Ann Arbor 23 F 25:50 12:55
5 460 Mike Samborski Ann Arbor 21 M 26:12 13:06
6 467 Elizabeth Schmidt Ann Arbor 23 F 26:12 13:06
7 246 Nell Kacmarek Dexter 8 F 26:26 13:13
8 705 Christine Charpie Ann Arbor 7 F 27:24 13:42
9 707 John Charpie Ann Arbor 44 M 27:24 13:42
10 118 Cheryl Daugherty Canton 41 F 28:05 14:03
11 548 Anita Vereb Ann Arbor 37 F 28:05 14:03
12 25 Margot Beckerman Ann Arbor 42 F 28:05 14:03
13 280 Marlene Kukuzke Northville 59 F 28:11 14:06
14 706 Kathy Charpie Ann Arbor 47 F 28:12 14:06
15 544 Lori Van Riper Ann Arbor 45 F 28:16 14:08
16 84 Diane Carter Saline 45 F 28:16 14:08
17 533 Leya Tod Tecumseh 32 F 28:48 14:24
18 577 Christine Yoas Plymouth 48 F 28:50 14:25
19 781 Steve Lassila Ypsilanti 35 M 28:53 14:27
20 780 Tammy Radant Ypsilanti 34 F 28:53 14:27
21 725 Beth Peterson Fenton 53 F 29:50 14:55
22 559 Dan Welch Ann Arbor 57 M 29:57 14:59
23 671 Hank Mc Queen Ann Arbor 63 M 29:57 14:59
24 253 Lauren Karol Novi 23 F 30:56 15:28
25 538 Erin Trybus Ypsilanti 27 F 30:57 15:29
26 256 Teresa Karol Novi 50 F 30:58 15:29
27 255 Shannon Karol Novi 25 F 30:58 15:29
28 271 Carol Koch Chelsea 44 F 31:16 15:38
29 535 George Trahey Cadillac 67 M 31:19 15:40
30 337 Carol McLaughlin Chelsea 45 F 31:29 15:45
31 98 Connie Conlin Saline 44 F 31:30 15:45
32 6 Karen Alton Grosse Pointe Woo 42 F 31:30 15:45
33 613 Vicki Lyons New Boston 52 F 31:59 16:00
34 682 Charles Calvin Carleton 75 M 32:06 16:03
35 597 Craig Kozicki Riverview 38 M 32:06 16:03
36 63 Diane Brown Ann Arbor 57 F 33:06 16:33
37 525 Kim Taylor Newport 39 F 33:34 16:47
38 83 Vicki Carnes Novi 51 F 33:35 16:48
39 521 Caitlin Taylor Newport 11 F 33:35 16:48
40 487 Lauren Slevin Novi 14 F 33:37 16:49
41 536 Kevin Trahey Cadillac 34 M 34:42 17:21
42 274 Asa Kolterud Ann Arbor 33 F 34:42 17:21
43 120 Ann Davidson Ann Arbor 32 F 34:43 17:22
44 616 Linda Bolter Swartz Creek 56 F 34:45 17:23
45 245 Kerstin Kacmarek Dexter 40 F 36:07 18:04
46 573 Debra Yeager Canton 54 F 36:10 18:05
47 391 Karen Pachla Livonia 56 F 36:11 18:06
48 484 Boris Shubin Dexer 36 M 38:20 19:10
49 45 Uma Bleiler-Sickels Ypsilanti 14 F 38:40 19:20
50 477 Richard Shaw Howell 49 M 39:07 19:34
51 476 Linda Shaw Howell 50 F 39:08 19:34
52 345 Richard Meldrum Farmington Hills 51 M 39:42 19:51
53 119 Jeffrey Daugherty Canton 37 M 39:53 19:57
54 32 Brandon Bergmann Cadillac 15 M 40:51 20:26
55 534 Barbara Trahey Cadillac 64 F 41:00 20:30
56 355 Sarah Monroe Toledo 10 F 43:31 21:46
57 510 Lana Stiebe Ann Arbor 46 F 48:26 24:13
58 5 Denise Alton Ypsilanti 41 F 48:26 24:13



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 162 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor 34 15:04 4:51

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 220 Danielle Hobbs Shelby Twp. 24 18:29 5:57

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 294 Pat Lencioni Ann Arbor 41 16:08 5:12

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 551 Christine Vincent Jackson 43 19:59 6:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 666 Nicholas Kern Ann Arbor 14 17:34 5:40
2 667 Adam Kern Ann Arbor 14 17:43 5:42
3 18 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 12 23:03 7:26
4 747 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor 12 23:57 7:43
5 375 Michael Myler Dearborn 14 25:09 8:06
6 472 Patrick Seurynck Plymouth 13 25:20 8:09
7 158 Ryan Foley Ann Arbor 8 26:21 8:29
8 720 Griffin Armstrong Northville 9 27:27 8:50
9 737 Alec Anderson Ann Arbor 8 27:40 8:55
10 639 Camden Felgner Ann Arbor 8 28:18 9:07
11 627 Mike Stapnowski Clinton 11 28:33 9:12
12 67 Shamus Bruen Northville 9 29:00 9:20
13 145 Justin Evans Ann Arbor 9 29:22 9:28
14 634 Hunter Pizzo Tipton 12 29:32 9:31
15 301 Addison Lonergan Novi 10 31:07 10:01
16 788 Matthias Smith Ann Arbor 13 31:10 10:02
17 802 Noah Stenberg Detroit 10 32:20 10:25
18 795 Kurt Kussurelis Ann Arbor 6 39:19 12:40
19 642 Alexander Weglowski Canton 10 43:16 13:56
20 644 Collin Weglowski Canton 7 43:16 13:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 524 Katie Taylor Ann Arbor 14 20:46 6:41
2 806 Skye Hverta Ann Arbor 13 25:32 8:13
3 224 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor 14 26:25 8:30
4 814 Savannah Middleton Ann Arbor 11 26:26 8:31
5 731 Alexandra Rodriguez Northville 11 26:41 8:36
6 738 Heather Lovasz Ann Arbor 8 27:40 8:55
7 646 Justine Jahnke Ann Arbor 11 28:10 9:04
8 636 Eliana Felgner Ann Arbor 9 28:18 9:07
9 603 Katelyn Staelgraeve Britton 14 28:55 9:19
10 66 Riley Bruen Northville 12 30:39 9:52
11 302 Hannah Lonergan Novi 10 32:10 10:22
12 33 Katie Bergmann Cadillac 12 32:32 10:29
13 604 Jennifer Staelgraeve Britton 11 35:08 11:19
14 593 Claire Coscarelli Tecumseh 11 35:08 11:19
15 771 Victoria Parr Ann Arbor 14 35:43 11:30
16 638 Adalia Poland Ann Arbor 12 38:36 12:26
17 44 Linnea Bleiler-Sickels Ypsilanti 9 39:07 12:36
18 736 Isabella Lovasz Ann Arbor 10 45:38 14:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 661 Mark Smith Chelsea 16 18:34 5:59
2 803 Matt Hartwell Brighton 16 21:01 6:46
3 622 Timne Yarrak Ann Arbor 17 21:29 6:55
4 31 George Berger Dexter 16 23:15 7:29
5 711 Trevor Brooks Ann Arbor 15 23:37 7:36
6 553 Nathan Vogt Ypsilanti 17 23:38 7:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 764 Sierra Hansen-Meehan Ann Arbor 15 22:11 7:09
2 732 Theresa Walsh Jackson 16 22:25 7:13
3 557 Eva Ward Ann Arbor 19 24:25 7:52
4 328 Maria Mazzini Ann Arbor 18 25:18 8:09
5 390 Mary Osbach Ann Arbor 19 25:22 8:10
6 99 Hannah Conlin Saline 15 27:06 8:44
7 154 Michelle Fleshner Bethesda 18 28:35 9:12
8 719 Meghan Murray Livonia 16 28:35 9:12
9 710 Emily Brooks Ann Arbor 19 30:19 9:46
10 468 Katie Schmidt Livonia 18 31:34 10:10
11 212 Diana Hasler Ann Arbor 16 34:56 11:15
12 402 Jeanette Pavlovich Ann Arbor 19 34:56 11:15
13 372 Corrie Myler Dearborn 15 35:55 11:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 728 Christopher Haag West Point 21 15:58 5:09
2 61 Thomas Briley Ann Arbor 20 16:23 5:17
3 52 Ryan Boluyt Ann Arbor 20 16:53 5:27
4 211 Jimmy Hart Saline 21 17:08 5:31
5 662 Paul Johnson Ann Arbor 21 17:57 5:47
6 11 Victor Arena Ypsilanti 24 18:54 6:05
7 541 Aistis Tumas Ann Arbor 24 19:01 6:08
8 251 Andrew Kappus Toledo 22 20:03 6:28
9 531 Ryan Thomsen Ann Arbor 23 20:07 6:29
10 266 Anthony Klemptner Madison 23 20:43 6:40
11 794 Nicholas Lavoy Ann Arbor 21 21:10 6:49
12 177 Eric Gauthier Clarkston 21 21:18 6:52
13 733 John Walsh Jackson 24 21:19 6:52
14 131 Gerry Dufour Lasalle 24 21:23 6:53
15 516 Michael Strong Ann Arbor 24 21:30 6:56
16 626 Nate Brunner Ann Arbor 21 22:02 7:06
17 243 Michael Jones Toledo 24 22:13 7:09
18 523 Jeremy Taylor Ypsilanti 24 22:30 7:15
19 563 Christopher Westra Saline 24 25:46 8:18
20 789 Alden Spraggins Ann Arbor 22 25:59 8:22
21 782 Adam Martin Columbia 22 26:11 8:26
22 528 Brad Thomas Shaker Heights 24 26:23 8:30
23 428 Jordon Przybylo Lake Orion 21 26:57 8:41
24 450 Joseph Ross Belleville 24 27:15 8:47
25 29 Jacob Bergenske Ann Arbor 24 27:21 8:49
26 684 Michael Rohde Detroit 24 28:09 9:04
27 515 Nicholas Street Kalamazoo 22 28:43 9:15
28 517 Alexander Struthers Ann Arbor 23 29:51 9:37
29 754 Adam Bradford Stockbridge 23 30:24 9:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 421 Jessica Pontius Saline 21 18:38 6:00
2 252 Rebecca Kappus Ann Arbor 24 20:16 6:32
3 829 Jamie Kerstetter Ann Arbor 24 20:21 6:33
4 438 Bridget Riehle Ann Arbor 20 20:28 6:36
5 269 Karla Knudson Ann Arbor 23 21:55 7:04
6 281 Jen Kullgren Ann Arbor 21 22:21 7:12
7 762 Theresa Martin Ann Arbor 20 22:46 7:20
8 813 Josey Dickerson Ypsilanti 24 23:00 7:24
9 141 Nicole Erlacher Dexter 23 23:47 7:40
10 605 Anne Varner Grand Haven 24 24:37 7:56
11 572 Renee Woods Ypsilanti 21 24:52 8:01
12 317 Emilie Manz Madison 23 24:54 8:01
13 358 Carrie Moore Ypsilanti 23 25:17 8:09
14 227 Lesa Holleman Ann Arbor 23 25:25 8:11
15 250 Sarah Kane Sterling Heights 24 26:00 8:23
16 566 Aubrey Williams Ann Arbor 24 26:22 8:29
17 81 Claire Cappio Ann Arbor 24 26:45 8:37
18 456 Elizabeth Ryder Ann Arbor 24 26:48 8:38
19 276 Marla Kramer Ann Arbor 21 26:49 8:38
20 71 Lindsey Burke Okemos 24 27:18 8:48
21 296 Kristen Leutheuser Battle Creek 24 27:18 8:48
22 565 Abigail Wilhelmi Plymouth 23 27:19 8:48
23 171 Leah French Pinckney 22 27:19 8:48
24 514 Nicole Stratton Ypsilanti 24 27:44 8:56
25 822 Amy Hatfield Saline 24 28:08 9:04
26 447 Carolyn Rohde Ann Arbor 20 28:10 9:04
27 165 Hannah Foster Ann Arbor 23 28:22 9:08
28 218 Miranda Hillard Ann Arbor 23 28:24 9:09
29 333 Margaret McGonegal Brighton 23 28:44 9:15
30 791 Jamie Vandongen Ypsilanti 21 28:49 9:17
31 499 Kristi Soash Canton 24 28:50 9:17
32 241 Erika Jensen Ann Arbor 24 29:12 9:24
33 576 Gigi Ying Ann Arbor 23 29:48 9:36
34 537 Colleen Trybus Ann Arbor 24 30:34 9:51
35 660 Sunny Esie Bloomfield Hills 24 30:36 9:51
36 607 Emma Rodgers Ypsilanti 22 31:33 10:10
37 51 Rebecca Bolton Ypsilanti 24 33:00 10:38
38 734 Katie Lieberg Ann Arbor 23 34:26 11:05
39 49 Laura Bolter Ypsilanti 23 35:13 11:20
40 12 Mona Awad Ypsilanti 23 42:38 13:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 70 Kenneth Burgess Ann Arbor 26 16:51 5:26
2 116 Steve Cuttitta Flint 25 17:02 5:29
3 465 Dennis Savard Rochester Hills 27 17:41 5:42
4 585 Nick Buchanan Livonia 26 17:52 5:45
5 312 Douglas MacLean Ann Arbor 26 18:43 6:02
6 751 Timothy Labua Ann Arbor 26 19:07 6:10
7 69 Christian Buhagiar Ypsilanti 26 19:32 6:18
8 222 Michael Hoffman Ann Arbor 25 19:33 6:18
9 283 Michael Kusner Saline 25 20:10 6:30
10 825 Paul Stachura Northville 28 20:16 6:32
11 379 Eric Nguyen Ann Arbor 27 20:25 6:35
12 743 Adam Smithers Ann Arbor 29 20:26 6:35
13 121 Nico De Koker Ann Arbor 26 20:31 6:36
14 228 Rob Holleman Ann Arbor 25 20:51 6:43
15 744 John Yost Ann Arbor 26 21:06 6:48
16 263 Edward Kim Ann Arbor 27 21:07 6:48
17 542 John Urbanic Ann Arbor 27 21:08 6:48
18 486 Craig Skalski Ii Canton 27 21:31 6:56
19 232 Aaron Hula Ann Arbor 27 21:48 7:01
20 140 Eric Eide Ann Arbor 29 22:26 7:14
21 311 Patrick Lyon Ann Arbor 28 22:57 7:23
22 275 Simon Koster Ann Arbor 25 23:21 7:31
23 757 James Peters Ann Arbor 27 23:43 7:38
24 40 Ian Black Ann Arbor 28 24:02 7:44
25 342 Mark Meinhart Ann Arbor 26 24:15 7:49
26 567 Mark Williams Ann Arbor 25 24:36 7:56
27 657 Josh Fischel Ann Arbor 28 24:58 8:03
28 575 Andrew Yee Ann Arbor 28 25:17 8:09
29 97 Terrence Coleman Ann Arbor 26 25:21 8:10
30 702 Dan Sopoci Ann Arbor 29 25:27 8:12
31 82 Jacob Carlin Ann Arbor 27 25:33 8:14
32 109 Jordan Coughlin Northville 26 25:58 8:22
33 362 Tom Moore Elgin 27 26:06 8:24
34 189 Steve Goodfriend Ann Arbor 28 26:16 8:28
35 463 Daryl Sanford Ann Arbor 28 26:31 8:32
36 688 Rajeev Som Ann Arbor 29 26:44 8:37
37 195 Ankur Goyal New York 26 26:46 8:37
38 249 John Kane St. Clair Shores 26 27:05 8:43
39 103 Kevin Cooper Sterling Heights 25 27:14 8:46
40 823 Tom Brown Ann Arbor 28 28:08 9:04
41 756 Brad Ramble Ann Arbor 26 28:10 9:04
42 79 David Cano Warren 27 28:11 9:05
43 442 Jeffrey Rogers Ann Arbor 28 28:30 9:11
44 74 Gary Burroughs Ann Arbor 28 28:56 9:19
45 483 Roland Short Ann Arbor 29 29:06 9:22
46 424 Paul Primocich Ann Arbor 27 29:10 9:24
47 371 Todd Muscato Ann Arbor 29 29:18 9:26
48 708 Anthony Cornish Milan 25 29:24 9:28
49 322 Rajiv Mashruwala Ann Arbor 29 29:41 9:34
50 437 Kevin Riegle Manchester 25 30:20 9:46
51 338 Kyle McSorley Warren 29 32:24 10:26
52 50 Jason Bolton Ypsilanti 25 33:01 10:38
53 87 Daniel Chizek Ann Arbor 27 36:04 11:37
54 518 John Sung Sterling Heights 28 38:25 12:22
55 519 Kristy Sung Sterling Hieghts 29 39:07 12:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 387 Haley Olsen Ann Arbor 25 19:13 6:11
2 704 Rachel Smith Phoenix 27 19:50 6:23
3 752 Sarah Getchell Ann Arbor 25 20:27 6:35
4 628 Carolyn Gersh Ann Arbor 25 20:37 6:38
5 135 Alison Duvall Ann Arbor 28 22:04 7:07
6 810 Katherine Weed Ann Arbor 29 23:02 7:25
7 412 Erica Peterson Fenton 26 23:16 7:30
8 188 Michelle Gomez Ann Arbor 27 23:23 7:32
9 433 Asia Renning Milan 25 24:01 7:44
10 259 Kara Kersjes Ann Arbor 27 24:45 7:58
11 540 Mandi Tuite South Lyon 26 24:47 7:59
12 392 Rebekah Page Ann Arbor 27 25:02 8:04
13 490 Lisa Smith Brighton 26 25:16 8:08
14 425 Katrine Pritchard Ann Arbor 29 25:18 8:09
15 701 Jen Sopoci Ann Arbor 29 25:28 8:12
16 226 Amy Holleman Ann Arbor 25 25:30 8:13
17 451 Tanuka Roy Ann Arbor 28 25:34 8:14
18 13 Breanne Bailey Ann Arbor 27 25:39 8:16
19 339 Patty McTigue Ann Arbor 27 25:46 8:18
20 138 Christine Egnatuk Ann Arbor 25 26:29 8:32
21 223 Elika Hoffmann Ann Arbor 29 26:52 8:39
22 539 Tiffany Tsang Ann Arbor 25 26:56 8:40
23 812 Laura Good Ann Arbor 26 27:00 8:42
24 488 Beth Smith Ann Arbor 28 27:02 8:43
25 448 Shannon Rolston Superior Township 27 27:10 8:45
26 389 Janelle Olson Troy 25 27:14 8:46
27 42 Sara Blechinger Redford 29 27:32 8:52
28 172 Rachel Friede Ann Arbor 27 27:45 8:56
29 679 Jennifer Weeter Ann Arbor 28 27:54 8:59
30 210 Dawn Hart Howell 28 28:11 9:05
31 443 Julie Rogers Ann Arbor 28 28:30 9:11
32 330 Sarah McAllister Saline 28 28:37 9:13
33 493 Melissa Smither Ypsilanti 25 28:42 9:15
34 824 Stacy Vlisides Northville 27 28:52 9:18
35 308 Sophie Love Ann Arbor 28 29:06 9:22
36 574 Kelly Yeager Canton 27 29:07 9:23
37 111 Jennifer Cruickshank Ann Arbor 27 29:10 9:24
38 107 Annelies Cornish Milan 25 29:24 9:28
39 755 Blair Bradford Stockbridge 26 29:28 9:30
40 491 Maggie Smith Ann Arbor 28 29:32 9:31
41 454 Elizabeth Ryan Ann Arbor 28 29:32 9:31
42 65 Shellie Brozowski Shelby Township 25 29:36 9:32
43 167 Carrie Franzen Petersburg 28 29:36 9:32
44 713 Lisa Clarke Novi 26 29:41 9:33
45 321 Mary Anne Mashruwala Ann Arbor 27 29:41 9:34
46 164 Stacie Fortner Howell 28 29:42 9:34
47 313 Hattie Maguire South Lyon 29 29:42 9:34
48 214 Saskia Heeringa Ann Arbor 25 29:57 9:39
49 213 Louise Hecker Ann Arbor 29 29:57 9:39
50 509 Julia Stevens Canton 27 30:26 9:48
51 77 Krista Caner Ann Arbor 28 30:28 9:49
52 556 Tamara Waidelich Ann Arbor 27 31:22 10:06
53 482 Kate Short Ann Arbor 29 31:22 10:06
54 201 Ashley Hagen Okemos 25 31:37 10:11
55 179 Lisa Gavioli Canton 26 31:37 10:11
56 381 Rachael Noggle Ann Arbor 28 31:44 10:13
57 60 Kathryn Brickman Ann Arbor 27 31:57 10:17
58 431 Cheryl Rassette Clinton Twp 26 32:05 10:20
59 828 Emily Lawrence Ypsilanti 27 32:06 10:20
60 485 Clare Singleton Ann Arbor 28 32:10 10:22
61 236 Sara Ingmire Ann Arbor 27 32:21 10:25
62 664 Heather Hartney Ann Arbor 25 32:27 10:27
63 127 Anne Doll Ann Arbor 26 32:30 10:28
64 238 Neda Jafarnia Ann Arbor 25 33:16 10:43
65 270 Kristine Knutson Canton 27 34:23 11:04
66 264 Ellen Kimmel Canton 25 34:23 11:04
67 380 Jill Niedzwiecki Ann Arbor 25 34:50 11:13
68 17 Cathy Bardsley Ann Arbor 26 35:03 11:17
69 101 Jeness Connell Ann Arbor 29 35:09 11:19
70 110 Carrie Crabtree Ypsilanti 28 35:27 11:25
71 469 Katie Schroeder Taylor 26 36:26 11:44
72 88 Meredith Chizek Ann Arbor 27 36:50 11:52
73 827 Martena Tujle Ypsilanti 27 39:27 12:42
74 114 Robin Cupal Ann Arbor 27 41:48 13:28
75 234 Marnie Ihlenfeld Ypsilanti 27 41:51 13:29
76 80 Lori Cano Milan 27 46:02 14:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 562 Matthew West Ypsilanti 32 16:44 5:24
2 564 Adam Wheeler Westland 30 16:45 5:24
3 792 David Caine Ypsilanti 33 16:48 5:25
4 775 Scott Westover Ann Arbor 34 16:57 5:28
5 675 Tim Limbert Ann Arbor 31 17:44 5:43
6 614 Scott Baker Ann Arbor 34 18:17 5:53
7 122 Adam Deedler Ann Arbor 32 18:56 6:06
8 10 Thomas Arbaugh Ypsilanti 30 19:09 6:10
9 343 Gerhard Meister Northville 34 19:33 6:18
10 95 Mark Clary Ann Arbor 34 20:15 6:31
11 282 Juergen Kulmer Ann Arbor 32 21:43 7:00
12 434 Corey Repp Ann Arbor 33 22:23 7:13
13 591 Brent Pay Ann Arbor 31 22:33 7:16
14 352 Jay Moncel Ypsilanti 32 22:41 7:18
15 261 Quinn Kilbury Ann Arbor 33 22:57 7:23
16 57 Franklin Bradley Ann Arbor 32 23:02 7:25
17 272 Jeremy Koch Manchester 32 23:45 7:39
18 267 Ryan Knape Tecumseh 32 24:02 7:45
19 568 Sean Williams Ypsilanti 30 24:05 7:45
20 546 Ralph Vanheyningen Jackson 34 24:27 7:52
21 314 Cormac Maher Ann Arbor 34 24:39 7:56
22 209 Wes Harrington Ann Arbor 32 24:41 7:57
23 429 David Queen Ann Arbor 34 24:47 7:59
24 717 Sean Cumming Jackson 30 25:04 8:05
25 648 Ryan Liedel Lambertville 31 25:09 8:06
26 235 Dave Imbrogno Erie 31 25:41 8:16
27 37 Christopher Binkley Ann Arbor 31 25:56 8:21
28 378 Michael Newman Ann Arbor 32 26:19 8:28
29 351 Caleb Mitchell Madison Heights 32 26:23 8:30
30 316 Gurjit Mandair Ann Arbor 31 26:27 8:31
31 199 Deepak Gupta Saline 34 26:36 8:34
32 474 Neil Sharma Ann Arbor 31 26:41 8:36
33 606 Brad Haeflinger Ann Arbor 30 26:43 8:36
34 300 Paul Loar Ann Arbor 32 27:11 8:45
35 62 Andy Brown Fenton 34 27:46 8:56
36 180 Chris Gelwix Ypsilanti 30 28:13 9:05
37 86 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti 33 28:40 9:14
38 742 Robert Chenault Ann Arbor 30 28:57 9:20
39 555 Jacob Waidelich Ann Arbor 32 29:05 9:22
40 532 Jason Tod Tecumseh 34 29:20 9:27
41 21 Samuel Bauer Pittsfield Townsh 31 30:11 9:43
42 709 Bob Cardillo Ann Arbor 30 30:26 9:48
43 34 Christopher Best Detroit 34 31:11 10:02
44 654 Renato Gamboa Ann Arbor 32 31:27 10:08
45 581 Stefano Zanger Blissfield 30 31:33 10:10
46 168 Ken Franzen Petersburg 30 31:40 10:12
47 353 Paul Moncure Ann Arbor 31 32:02 10:19
48 20 John Barry Ypsilanti 34 35:48 11:32
49 445 Brian Roginski South Lyon 31 37:16 12:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 800 Terren Bowkowski Howell 30 23:18 7:30
2 779 Debbie Szewizyki Minneapolis 31 23:22 7:32
3 229 Lindsay Honholt Ann Arbor 31 24:03 7:45
4 268 Wendy Knape Tecumseh 32 24:43 7:58
5 152 Gwen Fisher Livonia 33 25:01 8:03
6 340 Alison Medeiros Ypsilanti 34 25:16 8:08
7 16 Frederique Barbet Ann Arbor 33 25:20 8:09
8 78 Amy Canevello Ann Arbor 30 25:52 8:20
9 85 Patricia Cavuoto Ann Arbor 30 26:22 8:30
10 464 Molly Sanford Ann Arbor 31 26:31 8:32
11 260 Amy Kilbury Ann Arbor 32 26:31 8:32
12 778 Jennifer Morten Pinckney 34 26:39 8:35
13 4 Barbara Altgelt Ann Arbor 34 26:57 8:41
14 258 Laura Kennedy Ann Arbor 34 26:59 8:41
15 299 Kimberly Loar Ann Arbor 31 27:14 8:46
16 262 Sharon Kileny Ann Arbor 34 27:22 8:49
17 461 Megan Sanders Ann Arbor 30 27:28 8:51
18 286 Julie Lanzesira Monroe 30 27:35 8:53
19 598 Cara Kozicki Riverview 30 27:43 8:56
20 273 April Kolke Waterford 31 28:09 9:04
21 247 Stephanie Kadison Ann Arbor 30 28:22 9:08
22 552 Sue Vlcko Ann Arbor 30 28:25 9:09
23 582 Shadia Zayed Westland 30 28:31 9:11
24 753 Laura Mehaffey Ann Arbor 30 28:45 9:15
25 3 Jennifer Alford Chelsea 32 28:51 9:18
26 23 Erika Beauchamp Chelsea 33 29:00 9:20
27 498 Jennifer Snook Northville 32 29:04 9:22
28 377 Alexa Nerdrum Ann Arbor 33 29:06 9:22
29 370 Meghan Muscato Ann Arbor 30 29:17 9:26
30 287 Allison Larson Howell 30 29:19 9:26
31 89 Camaryn Chrisman Ypsilanti 32 30:11 9:43
32 435 Tracy Repp Ann Arbor 32 30:44 9:54
33 288 Robin Larson Tecumseh 33 31:11 10:02
34 458 Jennifer Sage Pinckney 32 31:43 10:13
35 133 Deborah Duncan Ann Arbor 31 31:44 10:13
36 284 Sharyn Labby South Lyon 34 31:44 10:13
37 47 Amanda Blumke Commerce 32 31:50 10:15
38 64 Melanie Brown Fenton 33 32:03 10:19
39 427 Emily Prokop Ann Arbor 34 32:23 10:26
40 208 Michele Harrington Ann Arbor 31 32:43 10:32
41 473 Brittany Sever Ann Arbor 32 32:50 10:34
42 237 Kirstin Jackson Ann Arbor 32 33:18 10:43
43 332 Leslie McGarvey Ann Arbor 31 33:41 10:51
44 674 Holly Sexton Ypsilanti 33 33:42 10:51
45 589 Cicely Mc Clintic Ann Arbor 32 33:51 10:54
46 185 Anouck Girard Ann Arbor 31 34:11 11:01
47 633 Anne Gillies Tecumseh 33 34:39 11:09
48 730 Kellie Hebert-Follin Dexter 30 35:15 11:21
49 481 Tricia Shipp Ypsilanti 32 37:05 11:57
50 446 Toni Roginski Soith Lyon 32 37:16 12:00
51 2 Sara Ahmed Royal Oak 34 37:37 12:07
52 19 Jennifer Barry Ypsilanti 34 46:02 14:49
53 196 Sunshine Gramer Canton 32 46:07 14:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 423 Thomas Preiss South Lyon 37 16:55 5:27
2 327 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor 39 17:17 5:34
3 462 Jeff Sandula Gregory 36 18:37 6:00
4 48 Stani Bohac Ann Arbor 36 18:58 6:07
5 772 Tom Fitzsimmins Ann Arbor 38 19:16 6:12
6 595 Bernd Becker Ypsilanti 37 19:42 6:21
7 586 Laarry Philippi Linden 39 20:41 6:40
8 240 James Jankowski Ypsilanti 39 20:48 6:42
9 739 Jason Adams Saline 35 21:03 6:47
10 724 Everett W Mayes Maybee 36 21:21 6:53
11 652 Mark Mc Manamay Ann Arbor 37 21:29 6:55
12 670 Shep Whitcomb Ann Arbor 35 21:41 6:59
13 611 Will Ellender Ann Arbor 39 21:57 7:04
14 653 David Tapia Yspsilanti 35 22:11 7:09
15 494 Craig Smoltz Dearborn 36 23:00 7:24
16 569 Andrew Wirsing Jackson 38 23:05 7:26
17 356 Peter Mooney Ann Arbor 39 23:23 7:32
18 239 Russell Jahnke Ann Arbor 38 23:32 7:35
19 230 Ian Hubert Ann Arbor 37 23:32 7:35
20 102 Kevin Conway Ann Arbor 38 23:35 7:36
21 36 Stanley Bies Ann Arbor 39 23:50 7:40
22 740 Todd Green Ann Arbor 38 23:54 7:42
23 76 Chris Campbell Garden City 37 24:00 7:44
24 336 Kevin McGuirk Northville 36 24:28 7:53
25 410 Michael Peters Novi 37 24:46 7:59
26 625 Steve Chevalier Britton 36 24:53 8:01
27 14 Christopher Baker Wixom 39 25:03 8:04
28 596 Dan Edwards Ann Arbor 35 25:26 8:12
29 324 Robert Maskill Ypsilanti 37 25:37 8:15
30 786 John Foley Plymouth 36 25:53 8:20
31 401 Ken Paulowicz Ann Arbor 36 25:53 8:20
32 204 Mark Harmes Westland 39 25:56 8:21
33 75 Patrick Butler Novi 37 26:01 8:23
34 808 Steve Karfis South Lyon 38 26:03 8:23
35 543 John Van Alsburg Ypsilanti 38 26:09 8:25
36 818 R Buckavavick Ann Arbor 39 26:30 8:32
37 384 Oscar Obando Ann Arbor 36 26:47 8:38
38 346 Cosmo Mendez Ypsilanti 35 26:47 8:38
39 96 Kevin Cleary Ann Arbor 36 26:58 8:41
40 326 Jody May Albion 36 28:15 9:06
41 620 David Wass Ann Arbor 37 28:17 9:07
42 640 Kent Felgner Ann Arbor 37 28:19 9:07
43 459 Martin Sage Pinckney 35 28:48 9:17
44 348 Tony Middleton Traverse City 35 28:56 9:19
45 436 Joseph Rickle Royal Oak 35 29:02 9:21
46 9006 Michael Stovall Dexter 38 29:22 9:27
47 601 Mark Zacharek Ann Arbor 39 29:25 9:28
48 182 John Gilbert Commerce Township 37 31:02 10:00
49 277 Michael Kramer S Lyon 38 31:43 10:13
50 635 Jake Lorrado Ann Arbor 35 31:51 10:15
51 72 William Burke River Edge 37 33:55 10:55
52 699 Michael Faulkner Ann Arbor 36 34:42 11:10
53 257 Shahryar Kavoussi Ann Arbor 36 35:09 11:19
54 408 Ron Perry Ann Arbor 36 35:29 11:26
55 645 Gregory Weglowski Canton 38 43:16 13:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 385 Bonnie Ohye Ann Arbor 38 22:19 7:11
2 796 Heidi Kussurelis Ann Arbor 38 23:25 7:33
3 689 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor 39 23:58 7:43
4 774 Angela Westover Ann Arbor 37 24:14 7:48
5 809 Kim Thiry Ann Arbor 39 24:31 7:54
6 609 Denise Mondloch Ann Arbor 39 24:51 8:00
7 393 Susie Paisley Ann Arbor 38 25:02 8:04
8 394 Carolyn Paplin Canton 39 25:07 8:05
9 349 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor 39 25:15 8:08
10 137 Laura Egnash Gregory 37 25:15 8:08
11 55 Anne Brabow Westland 37 25:56 8:21
12 174 Annmarie Furlong Ann Arbor 39 26:10 8:26
13 749 Mn Wiersema Ann Arbor 35 26:14 8:27
14 471 Kathy Seurynck Plymouth 39 26:26 8:31
15 624 Rosalinda Hunt Royal Oak 36 26:38 8:35
16 132 Andrea Duncan Dexter 37 27:18 8:47
17 297 Melissa Lindholm Ann Arbor 39 27:52 8:58
18 621 Weiss Nicole Ann Arbor 37 28:17 9:07
19 155 Cassandra Fletcher Ann Arbor 37 28:24 9:09
20 669 Sheila Agar Ypsilanti 36 28:29 9:10
21 104 Charlott Corcoran Ann Arbor 35 28:33 9:12
22 142 Susan Ernst Ann Arbor 39 28:45 9:16
23 416 Robyn Pitock Carleton 35 29:20 9:27
24 176 Lori Garner Ann Arbor 39 29:21 9:27
25 144 Julie Evans Ann Arbor 39 29:22 9:28
26 833 Dina Sabuda Pinckney 38 29:36 9:32
27 92 Yolaine Civil Ann Arbor 39 29:38 9:33
28 592 Victoria Coscarelli Ann Arbor 37 29:52 9:37
29 511 Deanna Stocker Britton 39 29:52 9:37
30 637 Kellie Felgner Ann Arbor 37 29:59 9:39
31 480 Susan Shea Troy 38 30:17 9:45
32 28 Julia Benben Dexer 37 30:17 9:45
33 335 Amy McGrath Canton 39 30:31 9:50
34 285 Renee Laliberte Ann Arbor 37 31:10 10:02
35 117 Valerie Dangremond Saline 35 31:12 10:03
36 150 Lisa Fenchel Novi 38 31:34 10:10
37 376 Colleen Neary South Lyon 39 31:58 10:18
38 303 Laura Lonergan Novi 36 32:10 10:21
39 289 Nikki Leblanc Ann Arbor 38 32:12 10:22
40 475 Brenda Shaw Livonia 39 32:17 10:24
41 149 Susan Farrell Ann Arbor 39 32:36 10:30
42 658 Cheryl Meneghini Chelsea 37 33:29 10:47
43 190 Gabrielle Gossner Ann Arbor 35 33:55 10:55
44 698 Lisa Seyfried Ann Arbor 36 34:41 11:10
45 160 Kelley Forbes Ann Arbor 36 35:05 11:18
46 305 Colleen Loughman Saline 37 35:15 11:21
47 134 Galit Dunietz Ann Arbor 37 35:25 11:24
48 407 Julie Perry Ann Arbor 39 35:29 11:26
49 602 Preeti Malani Ann Arbor 37 36:15 11:40
50 815 Petrie Meidler Northville 35 36:20 11:42
51 43 Eli Bleiler Ypsilanti 36 39:10 12:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 722 David Peterson Farmington 40 16:25 5:18
2 600 Marty Alward Okemos 42 17:55 5:46
3 718 Vincent Jesuduwich Northville 40 18:19 5:54
4 723 Michael Adamczyk Northville 43 18:34 5:59
5 727 Eric Swager Chelsea 42 18:48 6:03
6 695 David Gerdes Ann Arbor 43 19:27 6:16
7 697 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 42 19:55 6:25
8 741 Paul Schmitten Ann Arbor 40 20:24 6:34
9 126 John Demarco Brighton 44 21:01 6:46
10 696 Michael Brower Ypsilanti 42 21:58 7:05
11 641 Carl Koerschner Ann Arbor 43 22:04 7:07
12 700 Dwight Gilbert Ann Arbor 41 22:11 7:09
13 610 Ben Mondloch Ann Arbor 43 22:32 7:15
14 773 Jim Adox Ann Arbor 40 22:55 7:23
15 27 Joe Bellovary Canton 42 23:02 7:25
16 455 Jim Ryan Royal Oak 40 23:22 7:31
17 58 Chris Brandly Ypsilanti 41 23:58 7:43
18 457 Bruce Sabuda Gregory 43 24:01 7:44
19 703 Robb Butts Saline 44 24:39 7:56
20 793 Mark Scarbrough Ann Arbor 43 24:52 8:01
21 643 Jim Fileccia Dexter 43 24:59 8:03
22 715 Scott Tappan Birmingham 43 25:38 8:15
23 683 James Ryan Ann Arbor 40 25:42 8:17
24 496 John Sniegowski Cadillac 41 25:48 8:19
25 341 Stephen Meier Canton 41 25:58 8:22
26 159 Tom Foley Ann Arbor 40 26:21 8:29
27 244 Jeff Kacmarek Dexter 43 26:26 8:31
28 148 Paul Farrell Ann Arbor 40 26:33 8:33
29 422 Robert Pranke Howell 41 26:34 8:33
30 599 Kevin Harp Pinckney 42 26:35 8:34
31 502 Russell Stebbins South Lyon 40 26:37 8:34
32 53 Tj Bonfield Ann Arbor 41 27:18 8:48
33 721 Brad Armstrong Northville 44 27:27 8:50
34 73 Michael Burns Ann Arbor 41 28:07 9:03
35 673 Robert Rosz Ann Arbor 40 28:14 9:06
36 804 Mike Hartwell Brighton 41 28:15 9:06
37 56 Larry Brackmann Brighton 43 28:32 9:12
38 594 Peter Deinenger Ann Arbor 41 28:45 9:15
39 832 Ron Kusz Tecumseh 43 29:16 9:26
40 479 John Shea Troy 40 30:17 9:45
41 128 Brian Donovan Whitmore Lake 40 31:02 10:00
42 767 Chris Raymond Canton 42 33:21 10:45
43 668 John Frohna Ann Arbor 42 35:00 11:16
44 816 Mike Croke 42 37:02 11:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 331 Tammy McCullough Ann Arbor 41 20:52 6:43
2 388 Martha Olsen Jackson 43 20:55 6:44
3 26 Linda Bellinger Walled Lk 40 21:27 6:55
4 9001 Katherine Gillman Whitmore Lake 40 21:47 7:01
5 396 Kelly Paterson Madison Heights 40 22:56 7:23
6 197 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 42 23:07 7:27
7 492 Ruth Smith Ann Arbor 42 25:20 8:10
8 9002 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake 44 25:23 8:10
9 203 Maribeth Hammer Chelsea 44 27:35 8:53
10 432 Lisa Reilly Northville 42 27:53 8:59
11 373 Linda Myler Dearborn 41 27:54 8:59
12 530 Deb Thomsen Stanton 44 28:29 9:10
13 501 Kim Staelgraeve Britton 40 28:36 9:13
14 68 Jennifer Bucholtz Ypsilanti 40 29:07 9:23
15 415 Shelly Pike Clinton 40 29:16 9:26
16 571 Laura Wood Ann Arbor 40 29:20 9:27
17 417 Debbie Pizzo Tipton 43 29:32 9:31
18 584 Cherie Chang Ypsilanti 41 30:31 9:50
19 588 Ann Judson Ann Arbor 41 30:42 9:53
20 547 Caren Vanzant Canton 41 31:02 10:00
21 157 Michelle Foley Ann Arbor 40 31:34 10:10
22 156 Kathy Flynn Ann Arbor 44 31:53 10:16
23 801 Bethany Stenberg Ann Arbor 42 32:20 10:25
24 497 Linda Sniegowski Cadillac 43 32:36 10:30
25 807 Jill Hverta Ann Arbor 40 32:47 10:33
26 123 Andrea Degillio Livonia 43 34:00 10:57
27 100 Jennifer Conn Ann Arbor 41 34:04 10:58
28 647 Theresa Mitchell Howell 42 36:49 11:51
29 35 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor 40 37:14 11:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 386 Brian Olsen Jackson 46 16:53 5:26
2 783 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 47 16:59 5:28
3 440 Thomas Ritter Novi 46 19:01 6:08
4 130 Mark Drummond Ann Arbor 47 19:09 6:10
5 470 T Daniel Seely Ann Arbor 46 22:27 7:14
6 397 Christopher Patselas Ann Arbor 46 22:46 7:20
7 578 Scot Yoas Plymouth 49 22:59 7:24
8 655 Greg Paratamian Oakland 49 23:53 7:42
9 153 Michael Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor 47 24:09 7:47
10 41 Paulie Blanknship Jackson 46 24:40 7:57
11 369 Dennis Murray Livonia 46 24:55 8:02
12 763 John Byrng Dearborn 47 25:02 8:04
13 30 Dwayne Berger Dexter 45 25:12 8:07
14 630 Paul Signorello Birmingham 45 25:29 8:13
15 834 Richard Dekeap Ann Arbor 48 26:27 8:31
16 200 Daniel Gutowski Livonia 45 26:36 8:34
17 506 Paul Steih Ann Arbor 45 26:47 8:38
18 225 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor 45 28:09 9:04
19 319 Terry Marti Canton 48 28:24 9:09
20 503 Mike Steffey Dexter 46 29:04 9:22
21 206 Jack Harrington Ypsilanti 48 29:05 9:22
22 364 Brian Morris Ann Arbor 46 29:42 9:34
23 105 John Cornack Ann Arbor 49 30:38 9:52
24 769 Richard Parr Ann Arbor 48 31:43 10:13
25 672 Bob Lewis Saline 46 33:13 10:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 354 Beth Monroe Toledo 46 25:59 8:22
2 478 Laurie Shaw-Smith Ann Arbor 46 27:34 8:53
3 712 Kenine Comstock Chelsea 45 27:49 8:58
4 489 Jean Smith Ann Arbor 45 28:11 9:05
5 790 Paula O Brien Ann Arbor 48 28:45 9:16
6 406 Liz Perpich Ann Arbor 45 28:53 9:18
7 608 Theresa Brosius Saline 46 28:53 9:18
8 787 Ann Frisinger Whitmore Lake 46 28:55 9:19
9 139 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor 46 29:16 9:25
10 685 Wendy Correll Ann Arbor 46 29:38 9:33
11 545 Karen Vandamme Ann Abor 46 29:44 9:35
12 344 Maria Meldrum Farmington Hills 45 29:56 9:38
13 561 Cynthia West Plymouth 45 30:46 9:54
14 579 Janet Young Ann Arbor 48 31:50 10:15
15 444 Laurie Rogers Saline 45 32:27 10:27
16 745 Susan Zill Saline 47 34:05 10:58
17 583 Holly Zehel Belleville 49 34:58 11:16
18 677 Kathy Clark Ann Arbor 48 38:42 12:28
19 205 Ann Harmon Dundee 45 39:17 12:39
20 527 Cathy Theisen Ann Arbor 46 39:32 12:44
21 217 Mary Hill Taylor 48 1:04:30 20:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 449 Michael Romej Ann Arbor 50 20:02 6:27
2 399 Jim Paul Chelsea 51 20:45 6:41
3 318 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 53 21:10 6:49
4 746 Aaron Pratt Saline 53 21:32 6:56
5 558 John Weber Beverly Hills 50 22:07 7:07
6 403 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 22:33 7:16
7 799 Ivan Skripnik Howell 52 23:23 7:32
8 420 David Pontius Saline 53 23:24 7:32
9 169 Dan French Pinckney 52 24:41 7:57
10 680 John Azzolini Ann Arbor 52 25:05 8:05
11 612 Dennis Lyons New Boston 53 25:49 8:19
12 678 Robert Lee Ann Arbor 54 26:28 8:31
13 623 Jeff Hayes Farmington 51 26:38 8:35
14 350 Steven Minich Wayne 51 27:56 9:00
15 112 Dennis Cummings Canton 52 29:04 9:22
16 39 George Birkam Monroe 54 29:22 9:27
17 777 Doug Dormer Ann Arbor 52 29:40 9:33
18 452 Charles Russo Canton 53 31:23 10:06
19 650 James Quick Grosse Ile 54 33:35 10:49
20 15 Tom Bannigan Lake Orion 51 33:49 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 439 Marita Ritter Novi 50 22:43 7:19
2 651 Susan Quick Grosse Ile 53 27:19 8:48
3 798 Louise Leblanc Canton 52 27:19 8:48
4 113 Patricia Cummings Canton 52 28:25 9:09
5 170 Kristine French Pincney 50 29:37 9:32
6 191 Lisa Gottlieb Ann Arbor 50 30:06 9:42
7 315 Kathy Malone Grass Lake 52 30:30 9:49
8 106 Lisa Cornack Ann Arbor 50 30:38 9:52
9 676 Darcel Hall Jackson 54 33:13 10:42
10 453 Linda Russo Canton 53 36:16 11:41
11 400 Nancy Paul Chelsea 51 36:38 11:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 729 Mitchell Garner Ann Arbor 57 19:47 6:22
2 750 Ron Carpenter Hudson 57 20:04 6:28
3 631 Bill Barker Ann Arbor 57 22:48 7:21
4 93 Thomas Claflin Brighton 59 22:58 7:24
5 151 Randy Fielder Adrian 55 23:19 7:31
6 830 Bruce Boman Ann Arbor 57 25:19 8:09
7 166 Randall Fox Chelsea 55 27:21 8:48
8 560 William Welch Livonia 56 27:24 8:49
9 430 John Raschke Redford 56 27:40 8:55
10 785 Dennis Killeen Plymouth 55 29:11 9:24
11 186 Paul Godek Pinckney 57 32:56 10:37
12 178 Gary Gavioli Canton 57 33:11 10:41
13 115 Tom Cupal Ann Arbor 56 42:01 13:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 129 Elke E. Dozauer Ann Arbor 56 26:00 8:23
2 580 Mary Young Brighton 55 26:27 8:31
3 278 Mary Krankel Ann Arbor 56 26:30 8:32
4 146 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 58 30:15 9:44
5 784 Louella Raymek Grass Lake 57 32:05 10:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 768 Rick Stevens Ann Arbor 61 22:41 7:18
2 409 Jay Peters Rochester Hills 60 25:56 8:21
3 46 David Blough Dexter 60 26:00 8:22
4 94 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 60 27:12 8:46
5 441 Robert Roether Ann Arbor 62 29:14 9:25
6 108 Richard Correll Ann Arbor 60 29:26 9:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 587 Lia Stevens Ann Arbor 60 28:40 9:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 663 Richard Peters Plymouth 68 29:36 9:32
2 7 Carl Anderson Monclova 65 35:07 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====
1 216 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 74 30:30 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place No. Name City Age Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= === ======= =====

Ann Arbor, MI
Results provided by Gault Race Management