Steve's Run 5K Run & Walk & 10K Run

back to results

Jul. 31, 2010

Steve's Run 5K Run & Walk & 10K Run
Dowagiac, Michigan
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


OVERALL RESULTS - "5K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 454 Justin Kowalski 24 M Mishawaka IN 15:57 5:08
2 940 Steven Dennig 17 M South Bend IN 16:21 5:16
3 1252 Cameron Magro 17 M Bridgman MI 16:47 5:24
4 973 Luke Sullivan 17 M South Bend IN 16:52 5:26
5 466 Ryan Leahy 15 M St Joseph MI 17:06 5:30
6 270 A.J. Fraser 18 M Osceola IN 17:11 5:32
7 137 Joshua Clark 16 M Niles MI 17:23 5:36
8 802 Joshua Taylor 24 M Niles MI 17:30 5:38
9 205 Andrew Devereaux 22 M Mishawaka IN 17:31 5:38
10 1186 Chris Lefree 18 M South Bend IN 17:33 5:39
11 251 Charles Felton 14 M St. Joseph MI 17:34 5:40
12 282 Chris Gantt 17 M Dowagiac MI 17:45 5:43
13 496 Al Lusk 46 M New Carlisle IN 17:50 5:45
14 1190 Chad Whiteman 16 M South Bend IN 17:54 5:46
15 1192 Joshua Marshall 17 M IN 17:55 5:46
16 934 Spencer Carr 28 M St. Joseph MI 18:00 5:48
17 526 Mike McCarthy 30 M Mishawaka IN 18:04 5:49
18 211 Taylor Dietl 17 M South Bend IN 18:12 5:52
19 425 Nick Kaley 17 M Watervliet MI 18:13 5:52
20 1187 Kevin Agostino 18 M South Bend IN 18:18 5:54
21 261 Jeff Fitch 41 M Bremen IN 18:22 5:55
22 924 Zach Amberg 18 M Granger IN 18:41 6:01
23 1235 Atlee Lambright 28 M Topeka IN 18:43 6:02
24 216 Dylan Dominello 15 M South Bend IN 18:50 6:04
25 1132 Jarred Fitch 15 M Bremen IN 19:13 6:11
26 1026 Dan Mitchell 46 M Buchanan MI 19:18 6:13
27 458 Michael Kuelbs 26 M Niles MI 19:19 6:13
28 1109 Whitney Bowman 23 F Portage IN 19:24 6:15
29 480 Tyler Lewis 18 M Battle Creek MI 19:24 6:15
30 961 Hunter Reed 14 M Eau Claire MI 19:31 6:17
31 932 Austin Carlson 15 M Sodus MI 19:32 6:17
32 972 Jesse Strean 16 M South Bend IN 19:36 6:19
33 1129 Jonathan Wesner 18 M Bremen IN 19:37 6:19
34 369 Elley Hinkel 17 F Lawton MI 19:38 6:20
35 1156 Alex Eger 15 M Buchanan MI 19:40 6:20
36 298 Madeline Goheen 20 F Fort Wayne IN 19:47 6:22
37 1130 Jack Jordan 16 M Bremen IN 19:49 6:23
38 1128 Hope Jordan 18 F Bremen IN 19:58 6:26
39 959 Sam Noble 17 M South Bend IN 20:02 6:27
40 820 Gavin Troyer 16 M Lagrange IN 20:03 6:28
41 704 Mike Russell 39 M Three Rivers MI 20:05 6:28
42 391 Brock Hubbard 18 M Battle Creek MI 20:09 6:30
43 438 Karalyn Kiessling 16 F Battle Creek MI 20:10 6:30
44 500 Shawn Lynch 21 M Benton Harbor MI 20:11 6:30
45 1167 Dennis Noakes 19 M Bridgman MI 20:15 6:31
46 930 William Bridwell 17 M Benton Harbor MI 20:21 6:33
47 1162 Elizabeth Roush 17 F South Bend IN 20:22 6:34
48 1197 Billy Holbert 15 M Mishawaka IN 20:26 6:35
49 1262 Andrew Cuthbert 22 M Dowagiac MI 20:28 6:36
50 803 Larry Taylor 42 M Granger IN 20:30 6:36
51 948 Summer Lennartz 14 F St. Joseph MI 20:43 6:40
52 792 Paige Sutcliffe 16 F Paw Paw MI 20:47 6:42
53 1154 Torrie Eger 18 F Buchanan MI 20:58 6:45
54 645 Allison Polaski 21 F Fort Wayne IN 20:58 6:45
55 787 Phil Sullivan 53 M South Bend IN 21:04 6:47
56 1153 Keven Theisen 26 M Kalamazoo MI 21:10 6:49
57 494 Keith Ludwig 23 M Laporte IN 21:12 6:50
58 1231 Winford Jones 61 M Lagrange IN 21:13 6:50
59 801 Elizabeth Taylor 16 F Granger IN 21:14 6:50
60 404 Paul Hyde 16 M Dowagiac MI 21:16 6:51
61 62 Richard Bonine 45 M Terre Haute IN 21:20 6:52
62 946 Scott Knapper 17 M Berrien Springs MI 21:30 6:56
63 1189 Don Thompson 16 M South Bend IN 21:32 6:56
64 275 Sherry Fritz 45 F Niles MI 21:37 6:58
65 936 Hunter Conine 16 M South Bend IN 21:42 6:59
66 684 Aaron Riess 16 M Battle Creek MI 21:48 7:01
67 1188 Luke Suth 15 M North Liberty IN 21:50 7:02
68 667 John Reed 59 M Parma MI 21:54 7:03
69 757 Ryan Snyder 30 M Mishawaka IN 21:55 7:04
70 163 Adam Coyne 14 M Granger IN 21:55 7:04
71 1200 Charlie Martin 17 M Mishawaka IN 21:57 7:04
72 473 Brian Lenyo 12 M South Bend IN 21:57 7:04
73 1082 Dan Parker 21 M South Bend IN 22:00 7:05
74 1083 Kristy Kucharski 21 F South Bend IN 22:00 7:05
75 175 Rick Cunningham 56 M Chicago IL 22:02 7:06
76 865 Stephanie Waters 12 F Portage IN 22:08 7:08
77 31 James Banish 48 M Eau Claire MI 22:08 7:08
78 72 Evan Bressler 22 M Dowagiac MI 22:09 7:08
79 616 Kelsey Osborn 18 F Demotte IN 22:10 7:09
80 823 Scott Trumble 42 M Elkhart IN 22:13 7:09
81 333 Daniel Hardman 12 M Granger IN 22:14 7:10
82 129 Paul Champion 17 M Granger IN 22:16 7:10
83 931 Randal Brumitt 52 M Lawrence IN 22:28 7:14
84 696 Ellen Roof 17 F Granger IN 22:29 7:15
85 422 Andrew Kahrs 15 M Valparaiso IN 22:31 7:15
86 14 Bruce Anderson 52 M Goshen IN 22:32 7:15
87 997 Tim Keene 15 M Dowagiac MI 22:34 7:16
88 445 Jacob Klaybor 14 M South Bend IN 22:38 7:17
89 356 Kyle Heckaman 17 M Nappanee IN 22:40 7:18
90 878 Phillip Wheeler 26 M Dowagiac MI 22:41 7:18
91 1072 Billy McGowan 47 M Land O Lakes FL 22:45 7:20
92 1196 Jack Henry Woodward 14 M Granger IL 22:46 7:20
93 628 Ben Peak 16 M Niles MI 22:46 7:20
94 977 Sarah Wisneski 16 F Stevensville MI 22:46 7:20
95 1176 Alyssa Gerick 14 F Aporte IN 22:47 7:20
96 1198 Larry Holbert 48 M Mishawaka IN 22:47 7:20
97 1279 Ryan Daly 18 M Dowagiac MI 22:47 7:20
98 1199 James Fox 49 M Mishawaka IN 22:49 7:21
99 310 Clarence Grimm 50 M Niles MI 22:52 7:22
100 1253 Andy Walters 46 M Cassopolis MI 22:53 7:22
101 685 Dave Riggs 54 M Granger IN 22:58 7:24
102 1218 Avril Howe 59 M South Bend IN 23:00 7:25
103 558 Craig Miller 47 M Elkhart IN 23:02 7:25
104 658 Mike Prow 52 M Valparasio IN 23:02 7:25
105 848 Sean Vogler 21 M Greenwood IN 23:04 7:26
106 724 Victor Schultz 17 M Edwardsburg MI 23:09 7:28
107 574 Jeff Momany 36 M Baroda MI 23:13 7:29
108 141 Harold Cody 55 M Lawton MI 23:14 7:29
109 804 Mara Taylor 13 F Granger IN 23:17 7:30
110 813 Tony Tomal 48 M Laporte IN 23:31 7:34
111 512 Seth Majewski 13 M Osceola IN 23:32 7:35
112 861 William Ward 40 M Cassopolis MI 23:33 7:35
113 885 Kyle White 16 M South Bend IN 23:34 7:35
114 884 Claire White 16 F Kalamazoo MI 23:35 7:36
115 615 Tara Olson 39 F Edwardsburg MI 23:35 7:36
116 543 Justin Megna 20 M Coloma MI 23:35 7:36
117 624 Ty Parker 19 M Berrien Springs MI 23:36 7:36
118 717 Doug Schmaltz 17 M Berrien Springs MI 23:36 7:36
119 1261 Luciano Villegas 20 M Niles MI 23:37 7:36
120 41 Robert Battalio 46 M Granger IN 23:40 7:37
121 219 Mike Dowd 12 M South Bend IN 23:42 7:38
122 720 Cody Schroeder 13 M Mattawan MI 23:44 7:39
123 829 Jason Turner 17 M Dowagiac MI 23:45 7:39
124 218 Ben Dowd 12 M South Bend IN 23:46 7:39
125 1074 John Olsen 17 M Orland Park IL 23:48 7:40
126 1254 Brad Montayne 16 M Stevensville MI 23:49 7:40
127 174 Tyler Cross 15 M Dowagiac MI 23:50 7:41
128 288 Jose Gasca 34 M Sodus MI 23:51 7:41
129 897 Brandon Wilson 19 M Dowagiac MI 23:51 7:41
130 249 Mary Favo 12 F South Bend IN 23:52 7:41
131 248 Chris Favo 52 M South Bend IN 23:53 7:41
132 998 Kathy Keene 44 F Dowagiac MI 23:54 7:42
133 1237 Jim Petro 50 M Granger IN 23:57 7:43
134 828 Jim Turnbo Iii 40 M South Bend IN 23:59 7:44
135 617 Chloe Owen 15 F Laporte IN 24:00 7:44
136 154 Michele Corpe 18 F Elkhart IN 24:00 7:44
137 538 Megan McNitt 17 F Saint Joseph MI 24:02 7:44
138 1256 Chris Garcia 20 M Ft Wayne IN 24:03 7:45
139 1135 Mary Faust 19 F Battle Creek MI 24:05 7:46
140 401 Brandon Hyde 34 M Hudsonville MI 24:07 7:46
141 979 Brandon Miller 37 M Goshen IN 24:11 7:47
142 99 Mandy Campbell 15 F Middlebury IN 24:11 7:47
143 263 Josh Fletcher 33 M Middlebury IN 24:12 7:48
144 271 Andrew Frey 16 M Walkerton IN 24:14 7:48
145 238 Timothy Endicott 25 M Granger IN 24:17 7:49
146 1159 Mark Coleman 50 M Portage IN 24:18 7:49
147 166 Michael Coyne 49 M Granger IN 24:20 7:50
148 1286 Daniel Dahlke 55 M St.Joseph MI 24:21 7:50
149 1014 Stacy Masters 37 F St Joseph MI 24:22 7:51
150 832 Sage Vanantwerp 19 F Winter Springs FL 24:23 7:51
151 491 Robert Lowe 29 M Dowagiac MI 24:24 7:52
152 1155 Adam Eger 10 M Buchanan MI 24:24 7:52
153 355 Kelcy Heckaman 19 F Nappanee IN 24:26 7:52
154 151 Jeffrey Cope 31 M Elkhart IN 24:26 7:52
155 1150 James O'Brien 44 M Granger IN 24:30 7:53
156 1283 Gabby Behr 15 F South Bend IN 24:32 7:54
157 136 Aaron Clark 24 M Fallon NV 24:32 7:54
158 881 Rita Whise 45 F St. Joseph MI 24:32 7:54
159 301 Stephanie Grabemeyer 19 F Dowagiac MI 24:33 7:55
160 290 David Geib 47 M Lawton MI 24:36 7:56
161 32 Jessica Banish 22 F Eau Claire MI 24:37 7:56
162 1134 Emily Lamanna 16 F Stevensville MI 24:42 7:57
163 879 Natalie Whise 14 F St. Joseph MI 24:44 7:58
164 1088 David Pye 45 M Brooksville FL 24:49 8:00
165 1087 Justice Pye 8 M Brooksville FL 24:51 8:00
166 105 Bridgett Carpenter 15 F Niles MI 24:53 8:01
167 759 Gregory Spiritoso 50 M Niles MI 24:55 8:02
168 368 Claire Hinkel 14 F Lawton MI 24:57 8:02
169 968 Peter Rutkowski 10 M South Bend IN 24:59 8:03
170 1174 Annamarie Gerick 17 F Laporte IN 25:01 8:03
171 130 Samantha Champion 18 F Granger IN 25:02 8:04
172 797 Don Symonds 55 M Dowagiac MI 25:02 8:04
173 894 Ryne Williming 17 M Dowagiac MI 25:03 8:04
174 262 Justin Flagel 28 M Bridgman MI 25:05 8:05
175 1133 David Rudolph 19 M Niles MI 25:11 8:07
176 517 Danielle Marsh 16 F Battle Creek MI 25:12 8:07
177 334 Sheri Harrell 43 F Niles MI 25:12 8:07
178 1035 Zachary Patzer 13 M Snellville GA 25:12 8:07
179 544 Monica Merren 38 F Greenville MI 25:14 8:08
180 476 Nancy Leonard 41 F Dowagiac MI 25:16 8:08
181 392 Brook Hubbard 13 F Battle Creek MI 25:18 8:09
182 100 Mark Campbell 39 M Middlebury IN 25:20 8:09
183 974 Kristen Timmreck 15 F Stevensville MI 25:20 8:10
184 1281 Emily Jackson 22 F Three Oaks MI 25:20 8:10
185 971 Alex Soos 17 F Stevensville MI 25:21 8:10
186 102 Molly Campbell 10 F Middlebury IN 25:21 8:10
187 1280 Wayne Taylor 23 M Three Oaks MI 25:21 8:10
188 449 Al Koch 63 M South Bend IN 25:22 8:10
189 1095 Alyssa Shepard 16 F Holland MI 25:22 8:10
190 592 Mark Nau 20 M Fort Wayne IN 25:22 8:10
191 839 Andrew Vankirk 14 M Niles MI 25:23 8:11
192 167 Scott Coyne 12 M Granger IN 25:26 8:11
193 810 David Tibbitts 49 M Stevensville MI 25:27 8:12
194 619 Rutheva Owen 13 F Laporte IN 25:28 8:12
195 1102 Tyler Hill 15 M Dowagiac MI 25:30 8:13
196 1211 Lucian Parish 12 M Decatur MI 25:31 8:13
197 354 Kaitlyn Heckaman 14 F Nappanee IN 25:31 8:13
198 967 Andrea Rutkowski 46 F South Bend IN 25:35 8:14
199 811 Philip Timmreck 9 M Stevensville MI 25:37 8:15
200 10 Stephanie Allen 19 F Constantine MI 25:38 8:15
201 101 Megan Campbell 12 F Middlebury IN 25:38 8:15
202 690 Patty Robbins 28 F Elkhart IN 25:38 8:15
203 377 Mason Hojara 13 M Dowagiac MI 25:41 8:16
204 949 Jay Love 42 M South Bend IN 25:41 8:16
205 858 Thomas Walterhouse 13 M Dowagiac MI 25:41 8:16
206 630 Robyn Peterson 28 F Niles MI 25:42 8:17
207 779 Rachael Storm 26 F St. Joseph MI 25:42 8:17
208 1214 Beverly Padgett 49 F Mishawaka IN 25:44 8:17
209 16 Paul Anderson 19 M Goshen IN 25:44 8:17
210 436 Eric Keosakdy 34 M South Bend IN 25:45 8:17
211 646 Dan Polmateer 46 M Jones MI 25:47 8:18
212 514 Tom Malloy 55 M Lagrange IL 25:49 8:19
213 510 Hannah Majewski 10 F Osceola IN 25:53 8:20
214 1229 Patrick Clark 51 M St. Joseph MI 25:55 8:21
215 91 Jessica Buzalski 16 F Edwardsburg MI 25:58 8:22
216 764 Donald Staulter 49 M West Bloomfield MI 25:59 8:22
217 641 Loree Pinkowski 30 F Baroda MI 26:03 8:23
218 178 Cameron Curtis 12 M Elkhart IN 26:03 8:24
219 418 Ken Jordan 55 M Paw Paw MI 26:05 8:24
220 1131 Kayla Garrett 16 F Elkhart IN 26:09 8:25
221 534 Timothy R. McGlothlen 20 M Union MI 26:09 8:25
222 583 Holly Mumaw 33 F South Bend IN 26:11 8:26
223 171 Christa Crawford 38 F Granger IN 26:11 8:26
224 947 Kelsey Krieger 16 F Stevensville MI 26:11 8:26
225 66 Jamie Boros 18 F Vandalia MI 26:14 8:27
226 1141 Adam Kendall 16 M Edwardsburg MI 26:14 8:27
227 135 Sean Clancy 35 M Chicago IL 26:14 8:27
228 778 Jean Storm 53 F Niles MI 26:22 8:29
229 551 Joe Mihalov 47 M Orland Park IL 26:23 8:30
230 1264 Stacy Bailey 42 F Coloma MI 26:27 8:31
231 522 Michael Mathews 12 M Dowagiac MI 26:29 8:32
232 785 Deyonte Sullivan 12 M Dowagiac MI 26:31 8:32
233 817 Tadd Tomoske 44 M Dowagiac MI 26:33 8:33
234 902 Brenda Wiseman 54 F Niles MI 26:35 8:34
235 1277 Kathleen Paul 40 F Granger IN 26:37 8:34
236 523 Sammy Mathews 17 F Dowagiac MI 26:39 8:35
237 61 Sydney Bonifer 15 F Battle Creek MI 26:39 8:35
238 777 Nicholas Stopczynski 31 M Mishawaka IN 26:43 8:36
239 767 Brian Stears 35 M Centreville MI 26:45 8:37
240 399 Robert Husek 65 M St. Joseph MI 26:45 8:37
241 1071 Taylor McGowan 20 F Valdasta GA 26:48 8:38
242 980 Greg Lehman 39 M Goshen IN 26:50 8:38
243 689 Holly Rivers 39 F South Bend IN 26:50 8:38
244 439 Kathy Kiessling 43 F Battle Creek MI 26:51 8:39
245 1079 Michael Gard 44 M Mishawaka IN 26:52 8:39
246 1147 Les Collind 70 M St. Joseph MI 26:54 8:40
247 552 Mike Mihalov 17 M Orland Park IL 26:57 8:41
248 1268 Nathanael Ward 12 M Cassopolis MI 27:00 8:42
249 1075 Mike Nowaczyk 17 M Orland Park IL 27:00 8:42
250 85 Tom Buraczewski 58 M Edwardsburg MI 27:03 8:43
251 737 Mike Shuler 66 M Laporte IN 27:03 8:43
252 518 Julian Marshall 17 M Dowagiac MI 27:05 8:43
253 570 Jeanie Mitchell 23 F Osceola IN 27:06 8:44
254 782 Kent Stucky 58 M Goshen IN 27:11 8:45
255 610 Ann O'Keefe 23 F Dowagiac MI 27:12 8:45
256 433 Rosemarie Keene 48 F Dowagiac MI 27:12 8:46
257 343 Amanda Hassle 15 F Dowagiac MI 27:12 8:46
258 1255 Cathy Anderson 36 F Elkhart IN 27:16 8:47
259 958 Jacob Noble 14 M South Bend IN 27:19 8:48
260 784 Ryan Stull 30 M Burkburnett TX 27:19 8:48
261 1046 Jack Gannon 63 M Chicago IL 27:20 8:48
262 1183 Evan Witous 12 M Granger IN 27:22 8:49
263 230 Anne Edgerly 50 F Hartford MI 27:23 8:49
264 506 Abigail Majewski 17 F Osceola IN 27:24 8:50
265 1236 Grace Petro 17 F Granger IN 27:24 8:50
266 1226 Charlie Keller 57 M Cassopolis MI 27:26 8:50
267 620 Nick Paananen 17 M Constantine MI 27:26 8:50
268 593 Daniel Neesley 66 M Milwaukee WI 27:28 8:51
269 560 Lee Miller 41 F Goshen IN 27:29 8:51
270 1113 Ray Wittorp 66 M Hampstead NC 27:31 8:52
271 353 Jay Heckaman 48 M Nappanee IN 27:31 8:52
272 210 Larry Dietl 46 M South Bend IN 27:31 8:52
273 1180 Sheila Witous 47 F Granger IN 27:33 8:52
274 1085 Ava McKeel 16 F Niles MI 27:34 8:53
275 44 Hannah Baylor 16 F Niles MI 27:36 8:53
276 374 Dawnette Hoffer 40 F Elkhart IN 27:37 8:54
277 21 Rick Armstrong 44 M Edwardsburg MI 27:37 8:54
278 147 Christie Cook 35 F Kalamazoo MI 27:37 8:54
279 622 Jennifer Paige 25 F Elkhart IN 27:37 8:54
280 180 Dawn Curtis 44 F Elkhart IN 27:39 8:54
281 921 Sandra Ziclinski 49 F South Bend IN 27:40 8:55
282 853 Amy Wagner 31 F Grand Rapids MI 27:40 8:55
283 77 Miranda Bronicki 16 F Edwardsburg MI 27:42 8:55
284 680 Ryan Renner 32 M Delton MI 27:44 8:56
285 682 Natalie Rial 16 F Ceresco MI 27:44 8:56
286 93 Allison Cable 16 F Battle Creek MI 27:45 8:56
287 1013 Paul Dodson 45 M Dowagiac MI 27:48 8:57
288 1024 Brittany Udell 13 F Niles MI 27:48 8:57
289 7 Leanna Allen 18 F Cassopolis MI 27:49 8:58
290 891 Dan Whitten 66 M Niles MI 27:55 8:59
291 676 Alissa Renner 31 F Delton MI 27:55 8:59
292 687 Brian Rincker 33 M Frankfort IL 27:55 9:00
293 1202 Tyrus Siegfred 10 M Portage MI 27:56 9:00
294 695 Tammie Romeo 35 F Mishawaka IN 27:57 9:00
295 1084 Gene Kucharski 54 M South Bend IN 27:57 9:00
296 144 Cindy Comer 55 F Vicksburg MI 27:57 9:00
297 892 Daniel Wiggins 31 M Dowagiac MI 27:58 9:00
298 1151 Rebecca Phelps 38 F Dowagiac MI 28:00 9:01
299 217 Amy Dowd 41 F South Bend IN 28:01 9:01
300 849 Tom Vogler 58 M Greenwood IN 28:01 9:01
301 955 Samantha Mishler 14 F Stevensville MI 28:02 9:02
302 942 Terry Feldbaum 55 F South Bend IN 28:02 9:02
303 296 Shawn Gillham 53 F Portage MI 28:03 9:02
304 421 Jerry Jurus 39 M South Lyon MI 28:08 9:04
305 224 Lisa Ann Durbin 37 F Decatur MI 28:08 9:04
306 405 Jennifer Ickes 37 F Dowagiac MI 28:09 9:04
307 1005 Makenzie Kreiner 31 F Portage MI 28:10 9:04
308 1169 Joseph Weist 27 M Dowagiac MI 28:12 9:05
309 182 Reese Curtis 10 M Elkhart IN 28:13 9:05
310 766 Philip Staulter 52 M Decatur MI 28:14 9:06
311 475 Peter Lenyo 12 M South Bend IN 28:15 9:06
312 203 Michael Depaul 56 M Cassopolis MI 28:19 9:07
313 1265 Lisa Strong 33 F Cassopolis MI 28:20 9:07
314 153 Mary Corpe 20 F Elkhart IN 28:20 9:07
315 474 Mark Lenyo 51 M South Bend IN 28:24 9:09
316 964 Ryan Restrepo 13 M Lakeville IN 28:26 9:09
317 962 George Restrepo 50 M Lakeville IN 28:26 9:10
318 253 Dave Ferency 66 M South Bend IN 28:30 9:11
319 79 Jan Brychta 55 F Tucson AZ 28:33 9:12
320 945 Dili Hu 17 F Stevensville MI 28:35 9:12
321 469 Riley Lekarczyk 13 M Purdy MO 28:38 9:13
322 1139 Thomas Nate 8 M Dowagiac MI 28:39 9:14
323 1025 John Udell 52 M Niles MI 28:42 9:15
324 1209 Diane Krieger 42 F Stevensville MI 28:47 9:16
325 277 Kayla Fulks 16 F Constantine MI 28:50 9:17
326 456 Kristia Kruegar 16 F Constantine MI 28:50 9:17
327 722 Wesley Schroeder 46 M Mattawan MI 28:51 9:17
328 1217 Laurissa Howe 24 F South Bend IN 28:53 9:18
329 125 Susan Chaffee 45 F Elkhart IN 28:56 9:19
330 501 Judy Maciejewski 42 F Elkhart IN 28:57 9:20
331 903 Jim Wolf 51 M Saint Joseph MI 28:58 9:20
332 772 Carole Stevens 41 F South Bend IN 29:00 9:20
333 38 Nickie Barnes 29 F Dowagiac MI 29:01 9:21
334 332 Corry Hannapel 14 F Dowagiac MI 29:01 9:21
335 214 Leah Dohm 23 F Cassopolis MI 29:05 9:22
336 1163 Stephanie Wittgen 42 F South Haven MI 29:10 9:24
337 426 Mark Kaminsky 31 M Edwardsburg MI 29:10 9:24
338 825 Jen Tucker 40 F Superior CO 29:12 9:24
339 886 Samantha White 14 F South Bend IN 29:13 9:24
340 800 Carlotta Taylor 38 F Saint Joseph MI 29:13 9:25
341 746 Dylan Smith 16 F Clarendon Hills IL 29:17 9:26
342 981 McKenna Smith 11 F Edwardsburg MI 29:18 9:26
343 58 Judy Bodjack 70 F St. Joseph MI 29:20 9:27
344 455 William Kratz, Jr 59 M South Bend IN 29:22 9:27
345 725 Amy Schulz 33 F Stevensville MI 29:23 9:28
346 726 Mark Schulz 32 M Stevensville MI 29:23 9:28
347 78 Tony Brooks 17 M Dowagiac MI 29:24 9:28
348 113 William Carter 12 M South Bend IN 29:24 9:28
349 1184 Laura Walker 51 F Stafford VA 29:27 9:29
350 809 Carrie Thomas 39 F Nunica MI 29:37 9:32
351 954 Haley McRae 16 F Stevensville MI 29:38 9:33
352 1045 Laurie Thornton 46 F Mishawaka IN 29:38 9:33
353 489 Samantha Loux 20 F Dowagiac MI 29:42 9:34
354 765 Douglas Staulter 56 M Ann Arbor MI 29:42 9:34
355 324 Tony Gwilt 42 M Troy MI 29:42 9:34
356 360 Clay Hewitt 20 M Dowagiac MI 29:42 9:34
357 320 Gordon Gwilt 8 M Troy MI 29:43 9:34
358 1161 Scott Tetter 48 M Cassopolis MI 29:43 9:34
359 513 Mary Malloy 53 F Lagrange IL 29:50 9:36
360 953 Rachel Marquardt 15 F Stevensville MI 29:51 9:37
361 3 Jeff Alexander 33 M Lake Station IN 29:51 9:37
362 976 Fred Welch 61 M Stevensville MI 29:52 9:37
363 239 Antwan Ensley 19 M Covert MI 30:00 9:40
364 164 Allison Coyne 10 F Granger IN 30:02 9:40
365 35 Stephen Banyon 62 M St. Joseph MI 30:03 9:41
366 495 Dustin Luse 14 M Cassopolis MI 30:04 9:41
367 120 Michael Caskey 33 M Chicago IL 30:08 9:42
368 17 Ryan Anderson 19 M Niles MI 30:10 9:43
369 984 Nicole Larr 26 F Niles MI 30:11 9:43
370 995 Matthew Cosner 32 M Redmond WA 30:11 9:43
371 407 Loretta Jacobs 31 F Coloma MI 30:17 9:45
372 1225 Patsy Doty 0 F Syracuse IN 30:25 9:48
373 688 Margaret Rincker 32 F Frankfort IL 30:27 9:48
374 963 Kaitlin Restrepo 15 F Lakeville IN 30:32 9:50
375 1023 Susan Kazlauskas 54 F Dowagiac MI 30:36 9:51
376 362 Katie Hewitt 21 F Dowagiac MI 30:38 9:52
377 319 Claire Gwilt 13 F Troy MI 30:39 9:52
378 402 Jeremy Hyde 36 M Dowagiac MI 30:42 9:53
379 1138 Jim Nate 39 M Dowagiac MI 30:42 9:53
380 311 Stacey Grimm 49 F Niles MI 30:46 9:55
381 1181 Sterling Bailey 65 M Lawrence MI 30:49 9:55
382 112 Stephen Cart 57 M Elkhart IN 30:49 9:56
383 156 Nathan Cosner 29 M Indianapolis IN 30:51 9:56
384 340 Alicia Hart 31 F Dowagiac MI 30:52 9:56
385 306 Teresa Green 42 F Buchanan MI 31:00 9:59
386 383 Terrie Hoofnagle 53 F South Bend IN 31:02 10:00
387 92 Thomas Buzzard 21 M Niles MI 31:06 10:01
388 1267 Mike Gantt 50 M Dowagiac MI 31:09 10:02
389 67 Hannah Bradley 12 F Mishawaka IN 31:10 10:02
390 378 Meghan Hojara 16 F Dowagiac MI 31:14 10:03
391 1140 Torut Nate 11 M Dowagiac MI 31:17 10:04
392 1018 Jack Taylor 10 M Holland MI 31:18 10:05
393 428 Takiyah Kaser 32 F Granger IN 31:20 10:05
394 427 Shawn Kaser 37 M Granger IN 31:20 10:05
395 1028 Dave Allen 49 M Three Rivers MI 31:20 10:06
396 1091 Stephanie Munson 33 F Dowagiac MI 31:21 10:06
397 1017 Hayden Taylor 10 M Holland MI 31:24 10:07
398 1022 Matt Paull 40 M New Orleans LA 31:25 10:07
399 419 Dick Judd 70 M Dowagiac MI 31:26 10:07
400 1016 Michael Taylor 42 M Holland MI 31:26 10:07
401 914 Kayla Yakim 15 F Dowagiac MI 31:31 10:09
402 382 Timothy Holden 37 M Kalamazoo MI 31:33 10:10
403 640 Jen Pilot 24 F Benton Harbor MI 31:42 10:12
404 1276 Gayla Sibley 45 L Scotts MI 31:42 10:12
405 933 John Carr 57 M St. Joseph MI 31:44 10:13
406 1205 Austin Jackson 15 M Dowagiac MI 31:44 10:13
407 336 Christopher Harrison 22 M Niles MI 31:46 10:14
408 901 Jason Wilt 28 M Dowagiac MI 31:48 10:14
409 247 Korey Fann 15 M Granger IN 31:49 10:15
410 603 Katina Norwood 17 F Constantine MI 31:50 10:15
411 227 Julie Eaton 24 F Elkhart IN 31:52 10:16
412 9 Sarah Allen 17 F Constantine MI 31:52 10:16
413 145 Kevin Conley 33 M Dowagiac MI 31:54 10:16
414 675 Dione Rendo 40 F Coloma MI 31:55 10:17
415 486 Sarah Long 14 F Decatur MI 31:58 10:18
416 201 Arvin Delacruz 37 M Berrien Springs MI 32:01 10:19
417 169 Jennifer Craig 27 F Mishawaka IN 32:01 10:19
418 479 Melissa Lewis 23 F Battle Creek MI 32:07 10:21
419 1177 Robert Gerick 45 M Laporte IN 32:09 10:21
420 165 Heather Coyne 41 F Granger IN 32:13 10:23
421 639 Stephanie Pierce 38 F Niles MI 32:14 10:23
422 898 Kendra Wilson 13 F Dowagiac MI 32:15 10:23
423 133 Jennifer Chapman 38 F Portage MI 32:22 10:26
424 555 Amber Miller 14 F Elkhart IN 32:23 10:26
425 96 Gabriel Cameron 49 F Elkhart IN 32:26 10:27
426 576 Elizabeth Moore 53 F Granger IN 32:26 10:27
427 76 Danielle Briney 24 F South Bend IN 32:26 10:27
428 317 Jeffrey Gunn 37 M Dowagiac MI 32:27 10:27
429 1247 Anna Clark 29 F Detroit MI 32:30 10:28
430 673 Mark Reilly 49 M Columbia City IN 32:31 10:28
431 703 Robert Runkle 60 M Edwardsburg MI 32:31 10:28
432 351 Molly Hazen 9 F Libertyville IL 32:33 10:29
433 796 Alicia Swenson 36 F Niles MI 32:34 10:29
434 304 Krista Greaves 37 F Niles MI 32:34 10:29
435 749 Jason Smith 16 M Clarendon Hills IL 32:34 10:29
436 200 Natalie Dejong 14 F Granger IN 32:38 10:31
437 198 Jane Dejong 45 F Granger IN 32:38 10:31
438 943 Marianne Groth 47 F St. Joseph MI 32:40 10:31
439 999 Jill Weber 36 F Byron Center MI 32:42 10:32
440 672 Karen Reilly 41 F Columbia City IN 32:42 10:32
441 625 Paul Parrow 51 M Elkhart IN 32:42 10:32
442 890 Richard Whitney 33 M Otsego MI 32:42 10:32
443 698 Ruth Rozankovich 35 F Portage MI 32:43 10:32
444 1278 Eric Charles 16 M Dowagiac MI 32:43 10:32
445 84 Abby Buell 29 F South Bend IN 32:44 10:32
446 989 Jill Davis 31 F Dowagiac MI 32:46 10:33
447 1152 Lauren Ramsby 24 F Bristol IN 32:46 10:33
448 1021 James Cox 68 M Benton Harbor MI 32:56 10:36
449 621 Craig Padgett 20 M Mishawaka IN 33:02 10:38
450 381 Sara Holden 34 F Kalamazoo MI 33:04 10:39
451 1033 Ashley Schuldt 11 F Kankakee IL 33:04 10:39
452 565 Terra Miller 30 F Three Rivers MI 33:05 10:39
453 821 Emily Trumble 11 F Elkhart IN 33:07 10:40
454 660 Barb Pumm 65 F Lawton MI 33:08 10:40
455 269 Amy Frankenberger 27 F Elkhart IN 33:09 10:40
456 740 Rebecca Sinn 19 F Winter Springs FL 33:13 10:42
457 833 Stephen Vanantwerp 58 M Winter Springs FL 33:13 10:42
458 155 Andy Cosner 62 M Carmel IN 33:13 10:42
459 106 Andrew Carper 10 M Union MI 33:14 10:42
460 108 Nathan Carper 9 M Union MI 33:15 10:42
461 533 Timothy J. McGlothlen 42 M Union MI 33:15 10:42
462 1248 Cydni Raven 57 F South Bend IN 33:17 10:43
463 50 Ellie Best 12 F Kalamazoo MI 33:37 10:50
464 1221 Elizabeth Campbell 39 F Middlebury IN 33:41 10:51
465 1164 Kevin Munson 23 M Milwaukee WI 33:45 10:52
466 1224 Mary McHugh 59 F Warsaw IN 33:56 10:56
467 414 Adam Johnson 29 M Elkhart IN 33:57 10:56
468 429 Corinne Kasper 14 F Dowagiac MI 34:01 10:57
469 39 Emily Barsic 14 F Laporte IN 34:07 10:59
470 702 Leslye Runkle 58 F Edwardsburg MI 34:14 11:02
471 798 Dennis Szczepanski 18 M Stevensville MI 34:16 11:02
472 691 Keanu Rogers 18 F Stevensville MI 34:17 11:02
473 223 Katie Dunlap 20 F South Bend IN 34:17 11:02
474 1251 Stacey Rentfrow 40 F Marcellus MI 34:22 11:04
475 448 Nathan Klein 23 M Battle Creek MI 34:29 11:06
476 756 Jennifer Snyder 24 F Mishawaka IN 34:31 11:07
477 547 Peter Metcalf 68 M South Bend MI 34:40 11:10
478 451 Richard Kohler 47 M Osceola IN 34:41 11:10
479 287 Ana Gasca 34 F Sodus MI 34:51 11:13
480 314 Casey Grove 31 F North Liberty IN 34:51 11:13
481 315 Will Groves 27 M North Liberty IN 34:51 11:13
482 985 Heather Wise 26 F Niles MI 34:58 11:16
483 647 Vicki Polmateer 43 F Jones MI 35:00 11:16
484 1058 Barb Protor 42 F Elkhart IN 35:01 11:17
485 1201 Abigale Siegfred 9 F Portage MI 35:05 11:18
486 520 Addie Maston 9 F Portage MI 35:07 11:19
487 48 Teddy Berger 15 M Topeka IN 35:08 11:19
488 601 Jeromy Northrop 23 M Dowagiac MI 35:14 11:21
489 572 Randy Mitschelen 24 M Nappanee IN 35:15 11:21
490 769 Deanna Steininger 52 F Granger IN 35:15 11:21
491 1076 Desirae Moyer 10 F Otsego MI 35:15 11:21
492 521 Frank Maston 59 M Portage MI 35:20 11:23
493 705 Mary Ryan 51 F South Bend IN 35:24 11:24
494 357 Bryan Henry 36 M Dowagiac MI 35:25 11:24
495 1069 Tyler Taggert 23 M Dowagiac MI 35:29 11:26
496 481 Tiffani Lindsey 24 F Dowagiac MI 35:39 11:29
497 318 Alex Guy 20 M Niles MI 35:44 11:31
498 1064 Brian Molony 50 M Kalamazoo MI 35:45 11:31
499 877 Elva Whaley 22 F Eau Claire MI 35:46 11:31
500 655 Mike Price 26 M Niles MI 35:47 11:31
501 856 Frank Wallace 73 M Kalamazoo MI 35:48 11:32
502 1125 Connie Keene 47 F Lawton MI 35:59 11:35
503 406 Bobbie Jackson 40 F Three Rivers MI 36:03 11:37
504 437 Elizabeth Ketchum 15 F Gobles MI 36:07 11:38
505 295 Rebecca Gibson 23 F Gobles MI 36:07 11:38
506 292 Amy Geyer 23 F South Bend IN 36:12 11:39
507 293 Kevin Geyer 55 M Southbend IN 36:13 11:40
508 2 Andrea Alert 24 F Elkhart IN 36:20 11:42
509 344 Sarah Hassle 16 F Dowagiac MI 36:45 11:50
510 586 Carolyn Murray 31 F Dowagiac MI 36:46 11:50
511 750 John Smith 48 M Clarendon Hills IL 36:47 11:51
512 1048 Cannor Casey 8 M Dowagiac MI 36:55 11:53
513 1049 Tom Casey 42 M Dowagiac MI 36:55 11:53
514 1030 Sawyr Moises 26 M Dowagiac MI 37:04 11:56
515 1027 Cristina Kian 34 F Dowagiac MI 37:05 11:57
516 199 John Dejong 43 M Granger IN 37:09 11:58
517 197 Audrey Dejong 7 F Granger IN 37:10 11:58
518 42 Sam Battalio 11 M Granger IN 37:34 12:06
519 376 Jerry Hoffman 74 M South Bend IN 37:35 12:06
520 40 Patty Battalio 41 F Granger IN 37:45 12:09
521 68 Harmony Bradley 15 F Mishawaka IN 37:54 12:12
522 970 Lisa Shank 47 F Dowagiac MI 37:56 12:13
523 857 Lisa Walterhouse 40 F Dowagiac MI 37:58 12:14
524 460 Sarah Kurtz 42 F Eau Claire MI 38:02 12:15
525 900 Heather Wilt 24 F Dowagiac MI 38:12 12:18
526 69 Trish Brazo 29 F Niles MI 38:27 12:23
527 1062 Kathy Tucker 44 F Edwardsburg MI 38:30 12:24
528 539 Mary Kate McNulty 50 F Mishawaka IN 38:40 12:27
529 579 Amber Morris 25 F Lake Station IN 38:44 12:28
530 1031 Alice Saxton 51 F Dowagiac MI 38:48 12:30
531 812 Sarah Timmreck 37 F Stevensville MI 38:49 12:30
532 195 Myra Decraene 38 F South Bend IN 38:50 12:30
533 245 Amy Everett 38 F Granger IN 38:51 12:31
534 795 Jill Swartz 36 F Granger IN 38:56 12:32
535 459 Rita Kujawa Prange 53 F Cassopolis MI 38:57 12:32
536 567 Elizabeth Minikel 22 F Dowagiac MI 39:01 12:34
537 990 Andrew Davis 9 M Dowagiac MI 39:27 12:42
538 417 Laura Jones 40 F Elkhart IN 39:29 12:43
539 843 Victoria Vasquez 39 F Dowagiac IN 39:30 12:43
540 446 Christine Klein 45 F Middlebury IN 39:32 12:44
541 1146 Renate De Jong-Meyer 62 F Grafschaft GE 39:53 12:51
542 499 Alexandria Luttke 40 F Niles MI 39:58 12:52
543 916 Laurie Young 62 F Decatur MI 40:21 13:00
544 119 Kay Caskey 67 F Decatur MI 40:24 13:00
545 889 Mary Whitney 58 F Marcellus MI 40:36 13:04
546 107 Kimberlee Carper 8 F Union MI 40:53 13:10
547 109 Penny Carper 30 F Union MI 40:54 13:10
548 1243 Patti Badner 40 F Cassopolis MI 41:07 13:14
549 1242 Chris Hardy 32 F St. Joseph MI 41:07 13:14
550 786 Donovan Sullivan 9 M Dowagiac MI 41:26 13:21
551 783 Brandi Stull 28 F Burkburnett TX 41:44 13:26
552 638 Mike Pierce 15 M Holland MI 42:08 13:34
553 636 Joe Pierce 14 M Holland MI 42:08 13:34
554 635 Bart Pierce 43 M Holland MI 42:08 13:34
555 323 Meghan Gwilt 11 F Troy MI 43:06 13:53
556 1070 Susie Myers 20 F Oakton VA 43:15 13:55
557 1073 Merrill Lee Myers 48 F Oakton VA 43:31 14:01
558 637 Marnie Pierce 41 F Holland MI 44:05 14:12
559 1182 Rachel Gerick 9 F Laporte IN 44:11 14:14
560 1185 Julie Marie Gerick 45 F Laporte IN 44:13 14:14
561 589 Heather Nash 37 F Dowagiac MI 44:44 14:24
562 232 Mark Einselen 22 M Dowagiac MI 45:05 14:31
563 367 Yvette Hines 65 F Berrien Springs MI 45:17 14:35
564 788 Ronda Sullivan 34 F Dowagiac MI 45:57 14:48
565 1015 Miranda Stepka 14 F St Joseph MI 46:06 14:51
566 403 Michelle Hyde 32 F Hudsonville MI 46:09 14:52
567 838 Christine Vanhusan 54 F Dowagiac MI 46:14 14:53
568 33 Loretta Banish 47 F Eau Claire MI 46:20 14:55
569 710 Tylar Salter 14 M Three Rivers MI 46:21 14:56
570 1257 Chas Rupley 60 M Mishawaka IN 46:39 15:01
571 259 John File 42 M Dowagiac MI 48:37 15:39
572 267 Rachel Foreman 17 F Portage IN 49:15 15:51
573 121 Cori Caskey/somers 35 F Kalamazoo MI 50:17 16:11
574 118 Bill Caskey 40 M Kalamazoo MI 50:18 16:12
575 338 Gregory Harrison 54 M Niles MI 50:28 16:15
576 339 Theresa Harrison 54 F Niles MI 50:33 16:16
577 557 Chris Miller 10 M Lawton MI 50:37 16:18
578 566 Wendy Miller 36 F Lawton MI 50:43 16:20
579 176 Tom Cunningham 16 M Chicago IL 50:48 16:21
580 845 Susan Velthouse 60 F Dowagiac MI 51:20 16:32
581 173 Rosemarie Criffield 62 F Dowagiac MI 51:39 16:38
582 568 Vannes Minor 39 F Niles MI 51:39 16:38
583 358 Levance Henry 29 M Dowagiac MI 51:40 16:38
584 922 Aracely Zuniga 35 F Dowagiac MI 51:42 16:39
585 1266 Stephanie Radics 15 F Dowagiac MI 51:42 16:39
586 860 Sheila Ward 43 F Cassopolis MI 51:42 16:39
587 181 Parker Curtis 6 M Elkhart IN 51:56 16:43
588 1241 Jeanann Middleton 62 F Dowagiac MI 53:17 17:09
589 822 Nathan Trumble 10 M Elkhart IN 54:53 17:40
590 1060 Zina Watkins 41 F St. Joseph MI 55:06 17:44
591 240 Dale Erickson 56 M St Charles IL 57:22 18:28
592 1165 Donald Ghezzi 66 M Crete IL 57:56 18:39
593 89 John Burke Iii 63 M San Diego CA 58:01 18:41
594 1258 Sterling Bailey 42 M Coloma MI 58:03 18:41
595 88 Suzanne Burke 84 F Dowagiac MI 58:27 18:49
596 531 Rose McCourt 84 F Benton Harbor MI 1:02:19 20:04
597 1207 Michelle Minnick 42 F Chicago IL 1:06:48 21:30
598 969 Jeromy Shank 22 M Dowagiac MI 1:14:29 23:59

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com






STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 31, 2010

5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1 454 Justin Kowalski 24 M Mishawaka IN 15:57 5:08

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 28 1109 Whitney Bowman 23 F Portage IN 19:24 6:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 13 496 Al Lusk 46 M New Carlisle IN 17:50 5:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 64 275 Sherry Fritz 45 F Niles MI 21:37 6:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 6 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 943 181 Parker Curtis 6 M Elkhart IN 51:56 16:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 6 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 7 - 9 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 165 1087 Justice Pye 8 M Brooksville FL 24:51 8:00
2 199 811 Philip Timmreck 9 M Stevensville MI 25:37 8:15
3 322 1139 Thomas Nate 8 M Dowagiac MI 28:39 9:14
4 358 320 Gordon Gwilt 8 M Troy MI 29:43 9:34
5 464 108 Nathan Carper 9 M Union MI 33:15 10:42
6 554 1048 Cannor Casey 8 M Dowagiac MI 36:55 11:53
7 618 990 Andrew Davis 9 M Dowagiac MI 39:27 12:42
8 667 786 Donovan Sullivan 9 M Dowagiac MI 41:26 13:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 7 - 9 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 434 351 Molly Hazen 9 F Libertyville IL 32:33 10:29
2 501 1201 Abigale Siegfred 9 F Portage MI 35:05 11:18
3 503 520 Addie Maston 9 F Portage MI 35:07 11:19
4 564 197 Audrey Dejong 7 F Granger IN 37:10 11:58
5 652 107 Kimberlee Carper 8 F Union MI 40:53 13:10
6 728 1182 Rachel Gerick 9 F Laporte IN 44:11 14:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 152 1155 Adam Eger 10 M Buchanan MI 24:24 7:52
2 169 968 Peter Rutkowski 10 M South Bend IN 24:59 8:03
3 293 1202 Tyrus Siegfred 10 M Portage MI 27:56 9:00
4 309 182 Reese Curtis 10 M Elkhart IN 28:13 9:05
5 392 1140 Torut Nate 11 M Dowagiac MI 31:17 10:04
6 393 1018 Jack Taylor 10 M Holland MI 31:18 10:05
7 398 1017 Hayden Taylor 10 M Holland MI 31:24 10:07
8 463 106 Andrew Carper 10 M Union MI 33:14 10:42
9 574 42 Sam Battalio 11 M Granger IN 37:34 12:06
10 893 557 Chris Miller 10 M Lawton MI 50:37 16:18
11 1003 822 Nathan Trumble 10 M Elkhart IN 54:53 17:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 186 102 Molly Campbell 10 F Middlebury IN 25:21 8:10
2 213 510 Hannah Majewski 10 F Osceola IN 25:53 8:20
3 343 981 McKenna Smith 11 F Edwardsburg MI 29:18 9:26
4 365 164 Allison Coyne 10 F Granger IN 30:02 9:40
5 454 1033 Ashley Schuldt 11 F Kankakee IL 33:04 10:39
6 457 821 Emily Trumble 11 F Elkhart IN 33:07 10:40
7 509 1076 Desirae Moyer 10 F Otsego MI 35:15 11:21
8 704 323 Meghan Gwilt 11 F Troy MI 43:06 13:53


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 72 473 Brian Lenyo 12 M South Bend IN 21:57 7:04
2 81 333 Daniel Hardman 12 M Granger IN 22:14 7:10
3 111 512 Seth Majewski 13 M Osceola IN 23:32 7:35
4 121 219 Mike Dowd 12 M South Bend IN 23:42 7:38
5 122 720 Cody Schroeder 13 M Mattawan MI 23:44 7:39
6 124 218 Ben Dowd 12 M South Bend IN 23:46 7:39
7 178 1035 Zachary Patzer 13 M Snellville GA 25:12 8:07
8 192 167 Scott Coyne 12 M Granger IN 25:26 8:11
9 196 1211 Lucian Parish 12 M Decatur MI 25:31 8:13
10 203 377 Mason Hojara 13 M Dowagiac MI 25:41 8:16
11 205 858 Thomas Walterhouse 13 M Dowagiac MI 25:41 8:16
12 218 178 Cameron Curtis 12 M Elkhart IN 26:03 8:24
13 231 522 Michael Mathews 12 M Dowagiac MI 26:29 8:32
14 232 785 Deyonte Sullivan 12 M Dowagiac MI 26:31 8:32
15 248 1268 Nathanael Ward 12 M Cassopolis MI 27:00 8:42
16 262 1183 Evan Witous 12 M Granger IN 27:22 8:49
17 311 475 Peter Lenyo 12 M South Bend IN 28:15 9:06
18 316 964 Ryan Restrepo 13 M Lakeville IN 28:26 9:09
19 321 469 Riley Lekarczyk 13 M Purdy MO 28:38 9:13
20 349 113 William Carter 12 M South Bend IN 29:24 9:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 76 865 Stephanie Waters 12 F Portage IN 22:08 7:08
2 109 804 Mara Taylor 13 F Granger IN 23:17 7:30
3 130 249 Mary Favo 12 F South Bend IN 23:52 7:41
4 181 392 Brook Hubbard 13 F Battle Creek MI 25:18 8:09
5 194 619 Rutheva Owen 13 F Laporte IN 25:28 8:12
6 201 101 Megan Campbell 12 F Middlebury IN 25:38 8:15
7 288 1024 Brittany Udell 13 F Niles MI 27:48 8:57
8 378 319 Claire Gwilt 13 F Troy MI 30:39 9:52
9 390 67 Hannah Bradley 12 F Mishawaka IN 31:10 10:02
10 424 898 Kendra Wilson 13 F Dowagiac MI 32:15 10:23
11 467 50 Ellie Best 12 F Kalamazoo MI 33:37 10:50


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 5 466 Ryan Leahy 15 M St Joseph MI 17:06 5:30
2 11 251 Charles Felton 14 M St. Joseph MI 17:34 5:40
3 24 216 Dylan Dominello 15 M South Bend IN 18:50 6:04
4 25 1132 Jarred Fitch 15 M Bremen IN 19:13 6:11
5 30 961 Hunter Reed 14 M Eau Claire MI 19:31 6:17
6 31 932 Austin Carlson 15 M Sodus MI 19:32 6:17
7 35 1156 Alex Eger 15 M Buchanan MI 19:40 6:20
8 48 1197 Billy Holbert 15 M Mishawaka IN 20:26 6:35
9 67 1188 Luke Suth 15 M North Liberty IN 21:50 7:02
10 70 163 Adam Coyne 14 M Granger IN 21:55 7:04
11 85 422 Andrew Kahrs 15 M Valparaiso IN 22:31 7:15
12 87 997 Tim Keene 15 M Dowagiac MI 22:34 7:16
13 88 445 Jacob Klaybor 14 M South Bend IN 22:38 7:17
14 92 1196 Jack Henry Woodward 14 M Granger IL 22:46 7:20
15 127 174 Tyler Cross 15 M Dowagiac MI 23:50 7:41
16 191 839 Andrew Vankirk 14 M Niles MI 25:23 8:11
17 195 1102 Tyler Hill 15 M Dowagiac MI 25:30 8:13
18 259 958 Jacob Noble 14 M South Bend IN 27:19 8:48
19 367 495 Dustin Luse 14 M Cassopolis MI 30:04 9:41
20 407 1205 Austin Jackson 15 M Dowagiac MI 31:44 10:13
21 410 247 Korey Fann 15 M Granger IN 31:49 10:15
22 504 48 Teddy Berger 15 M Topeka IN 35:08 11:19
23 683 638 Mike Pierce 15 M Holland MI 42:08 13:34
24 684 636 Joe Pierce 14 M Holland MI 42:08 13:34
25 795 710 Tylar Salter 14 M Three Rivers MI 46:21 14:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 51 948 Summer Lennartz 14 F St. Joseph MI 20:43 6:40
2 95 1176 Alyssa Gerick 14 F Aporte IN 22:47 7:20
3 135 617 Chloe Owen 15 F Laporte IN 24:00 7:44
4 142 99 Mandy Campbell 15 F Middlebury IN 24:11 7:47
5 156 1283 Gabby Behr 15 F South Bend IN 24:32 7:54
6 163 879 Natalie Whise 14 F St. Joseph MI 24:44 7:58
7 166 105 Bridgett Carpenter 15 F Niles MI 24:53 8:01
8 168 368 Claire Hinkel 14 F Lawton MI 24:57 8:02
9 183 974 Kristen Timmreck 15 F Stevensville MI 25:20 8:10
10 197 354 Kaitlyn Heckaman 14 F Nappanee IN 25:31 8:13
11 237 61 Sydney Bonifer 15 F Battle Creek MI 26:39 8:35
12 257 343 Amanda Hassle 15 F Dowagiac MI 27:12 8:46
13 301 955 Samantha Mishler 14 F Stevensville MI 28:02 9:02
14 335 332 Corry Hannapel 14 F Dowagiac MI 29:01 9:21
15 340 886 Samantha White 14 F South Bend IN 29:13 9:24
16 361 953 Rachel Marquardt 15 F Stevensville MI 29:51 9:37
17 375 963 Kaitlin Restrepo 15 F Lakeville IN 30:32 9:50
18 402 914 Kayla Yakim 15 F Dowagiac MI 31:31 10:09
19 416 486 Sarah Long 14 F Decatur MI 31:58 10:18
20 426 555 Amber Miller 14 F Elkhart IN 32:23 10:26
21 438 200 Natalie Dejong 14 F Granger IN 32:38 10:31
22 477 429 Corinne Kasper 14 F Dowagiac MI 34:01 10:57
23 479 39 Emily Barsic 14 F Laporte IN 34:07 10:59
24 537 437 Elizabeth Ketchum 15 F Gobles MI 36:07 11:38
25 581 68 Harmony Bradley 15 F Mishawaka IN 37:54 12:12
26 786 1015 Miranda Stepka 14 F St Joseph MI 46:06 14:51
27 933 1266 Stephanie Radics 15 F Dowagiac MI 51:42 16:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 2 940 Steven Dennig 17 M South Bend IN 16:21 5:16
2 3 1252 Cameron Magro 17 M Bridgman MI 16:47 5:24
3 4 973 Luke Sullivan 17 M South Bend IN 16:52 5:26
4 6 270 A.J. Fraser 18 M Osceola IN 17:11 5:32
5 7 137 Joshua Clark 16 M Niles MI 17:23 5:36
6 10 1186 Chris Lefree 18 M South Bend IN 17:33 5:39
7 12 282 Chris Gantt 17 M Dowagiac MI 17:45 5:43
8 14 1190 Chad Whiteman 16 M South Bend IN 17:54 5:46
9 15 1192 Joshua Marshall 17 M IN 17:55 5:46
10 18 211 Taylor Dietl 17 M South Bend IN 18:12 5:52
11 19 425 Nick Kaley 17 M Watervliet MI 18:13 5:52
12 20 1187 Kevin Agostino 18 M South Bend IN 18:18 5:54
13 22 924 Zach Amberg 18 M Granger IN 18:41 6:01
14 29 480 Tyler Lewis 18 M Battle Creek MI 19:24 6:15
15 32 972 Jesse Strean 16 M South Bend IN 19:36 6:19
16 33 1129 Jonathan Wesner 18 M Bremen IN 19:37 6:19
17 37 1130 Jack Jordan 16 M Bremen IN 19:49 6:23
18 39 959 Sam Noble 17 M South Bend IN 20:02 6:27
19 40 820 Gavin Troyer 16 M Lagrange IN 20:03 6:28
20 42 391 Brock Hubbard 18 M Battle Creek MI 20:09 6:30
21 46 930 William Bridwell 17 M Benton Harbor MI 20:21 6:33
22 60 404 Paul Hyde 16 M Dowagiac MI 21:16 6:51
23 62 946 Scott Knapper 17 M Berrien Springs MI 21:30 6:56
24 63 1189 Don Thompson 16 M South Bend IN 21:32 6:56
25 65 936 Hunter Conine 16 M South Bend IN 21:42 6:59
26 66 684 Aaron Riess 16 M Battle Creek MI 21:48 7:01
27 71 1200 Charlie Martin 17 M Mishawaka IN 21:57 7:04
28 82 129 Paul Champion 17 M Granger IN 22:16 7:10
29 89 356 Kyle Heckaman 17 M Nappanee IN 22:40 7:18
30 93 628 Ben Peak 16 M Niles MI 22:46 7:20
31 97 1279 Ryan Daly 18 M Dowagiac MI 22:47 7:20
32 106 724 Victor Schultz 17 M Edwardsburg MI 23:09 7:28
33 113 885 Kyle White 16 M South Bend IN 23:34 7:35
34 118 717 Doug Schmaltz 17 M Berrien Springs MI 23:36 7:36
35 123 829 Jason Turner 17 M Dowagiac MI 23:45 7:39
36 125 1074 John Olsen 17 M Orland Park IL 23:48 7:40
37 126 1254 Brad Montayne 16 M Stevensville MI 23:49 7:40
38 144 271 Andrew Frey 16 M Walkerton IN 24:14 7:48
39 173 894 Ryne Williming 17 M Dowagiac MI 25:03 8:04
40 226 1141 Adam Kendall 16 M Edwardsburg MI 26:14 8:27
41 247 552 Mike Mihalov 17 M Orland Park IL 26:57 8:41
42 249 1075 Mike Nowaczyk 17 M Orland Park IL 27:00 8:42
43 252 518 Julian Marshall 17 M Dowagiac MI 27:05 8:43
44 267 620 Nick Paananen 17 M Constantine MI 27:26 8:50
45 348 78 Tony Brooks 17 M Dowagiac MI 29:24 9:28
46 437 749 Jason Smith 16 M Clarendon Hills IL 32:34 10:29
47 446 1278 Eric Charles 16 M Dowagiac MI 32:43 10:32
48 481 798 Dennis Szczepanski 18 M Stevensville MI 34:16 11:02
49 900 176 Tom Cunningham 16 M Chicago IL 50:48 16:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 34 369 Elley Hinkel 17 F Lawton MI 19:38 6:20
2 38 1128 Hope Jordan 18 F Bremen IN 19:58 6:26
3 43 438 Karalyn Kiessling 16 F Battle Creek MI 20:10 6:30
4 47 1162 Elizabeth Roush 17 F South Bend IN 20:22 6:34
5 52 792 Paige Sutcliffe 16 F Paw Paw MI 20:47 6:42
6 53 1154 Torrie Eger 18 F Buchanan MI 20:58 6:45
7 59 801 Elizabeth Taylor 16 F Granger IN 21:14 6:50
8 79 616 Kelsey Osborn 18 F Demotte IN 22:10 7:09
9 84 696 Ellen Roof 17 F Granger IN 22:29 7:15
10 94 977 Sarah Wisneski 16 F Stevensville MI 22:46 7:20
11 114 884 Claire White 16 F Kalamazoo MI 23:35 7:36
12 136 154 Michele Corpe 18 F Elkhart IN 24:00 7:44
13 137 538 Megan McNitt 17 F Saint Joseph MI 24:02 7:44
14 162 1134 Emily Lamanna 16 F Stevensville MI 24:42 7:57
15 170 1174 Annamarie Gerick 17 F Laporte IN 25:01 8:03
16 171 130 Samantha Champion 18 F Granger IN 25:02 8:04
17 176 517 Danielle Marsh 16 F Battle Creek MI 25:12 8:07
18 185 971 Alex Soos 17 F Stevensville MI 25:21 8:10
19 189 1095 Alyssa Shepard 16 F Holland MI 25:22 8:10
20 215 91 Jessica Buzalski 16 F Edwardsburg MI 25:58 8:22
21 220 1131 Kayla Garrett 16 F Elkhart IN 26:09 8:25
22 224 947 Kelsey Krieger 16 F Stevensville MI 26:11 8:26
23 225 66 Jamie Boros 18 F Vandalia MI 26:14 8:27
24 236 523 Sammy Mathews 17 F Dowagiac MI 26:39 8:35
25 264 506 Abigail Majewski 17 F Osceola IN 27:24 8:50
26 265 1236 Grace Petro 17 F Granger IN 27:24 8:50
27 274 1085 Ava McKeel 16 F Niles MI 27:34 8:53
28 275 44 Hannah Baylor 16 F Niles MI 27:36 8:53
29 283 77 Miranda Bronicki 16 F Edwardsburg MI 27:42 8:55
30 285 682 Natalie Rial 16 F Ceresco MI 27:44 8:56
31 286 93 Allison Cable 16 F Battle Creek MI 27:45 8:56
32 289 7 Leanna Allen 18 F Cassopolis MI 27:49 8:58
33 320 945 Dili Hu 17 F Stevensville MI 28:35 9:12
34 326 277 Kayla Fulks 16 F Constantine MI 28:50 9:17
35 327 456 Kristia Kruegar 16 F Constantine MI 28:50 9:17
36 342 746 Dylan Smith 16 F Clarendon Hills IL 29:17 9:26
37 352 954 Haley McRae 16 F Stevensville MI 29:38 9:33
38 391 378 Meghan Hojara 16 F Dowagiac MI 31:14 10:03
39 411 603 Katina Norwood 17 F Constantine MI 31:50 10:15
40 413 9 Sarah Allen 17 F Constantine MI 31:52 10:16
41 482 691 Keanu Rogers 18 F Stevensville MI 34:17 11:02
42 549 344 Sarah Hassle 16 F Dowagiac MI 36:45 11:50
43 862 267 Rachel Foreman 17 F Portage IN 49:15 15:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1 454 Justin Kowalski 24 M Mishawaka IN 15:57 5:08
2 8 802 Joshua Taylor 24 M Niles MI 17:30 5:38
3 9 205 Andrew Devereaux 22 M Mishawaka IN 17:31 5:38
4 44 500 Shawn Lynch 21 M Benton Harbor MI 20:11 6:30
5 45 1167 Dennis Noakes 19 M Bridgman MI 20:15 6:31
6 49 1262 Andrew Cuthbert 22 M Dowagiac MI 20:28 6:36
7 57 494 Keith Ludwig 23 M Laporte IN 21:12 6:50
8 73 1082 Dan Parker 21 M South Bend IN 22:00 7:05
9 78 72 Evan Bressler 22 M Dowagiac MI 22:09 7:08
10 105 848 Sean Vogler 21 M Greenwood IN 23:04 7:26
11 116 543 Justin Megna 20 M Coloma MI 23:35 7:36
12 117 624 Ty Parker 19 M Berrien Springs MI 23:36 7:36
13 119 1261 Luciano Villegas 20 M Niles MI 23:37 7:36
14 129 897 Brandon Wilson 19 M Dowagiac MI 23:51 7:41
15 138 1256 Chris Garcia 20 M Ft Wayne IN 24:03 7:45
16 157 136 Aaron Clark 24 M Fallon NV 24:32 7:54
17 175 1133 David Rudolph 19 M Niles MI 25:11 8:07
18 187 1280 Wayne Taylor 23 M Three Oaks MI 25:21 8:10
19 190 592 Mark Nau 20 M Fort Wayne IN 25:22 8:10
20 209 16 Paul Anderson 19 M Goshen IN 25:44 8:17
21 221 534 Timothy R. McGlothlen 20 M Union MI 26:09 8:25
22 357 360 Clay Hewitt 20 M Dowagiac MI 29:42 9:34
23 364 239 Antwan Ensley 19 M Covert MI 30:00 9:40
24 369 17 Ryan Anderson 19 M Niles MI 30:10 9:43
25 388 92 Thomas Buzzard 21 M Niles MI 31:06 10:01
26 408 336 Christopher Harrison 22 M Niles MI 31:46 10:14
27 452 621 Craig Padgett 20 M Mishawaka IN 33:02 10:38
28 472 1164 Kevin Munson 23 M Milwaukee WI 33:45 10:52
29 487 448 Nathan Klein 23 M Battle Creek MI 34:29 11:06
30 506 601 Jeromy Northrop 23 M Dowagiac MI 35:14 11:21
31 507 572 Randy Mitschelen 24 M Nappanee IN 35:15 11:21
32 515 1069 Tyler Taggert 23 M Dowagiac MI 35:29 11:26
33 521 318 Alex Guy 20 M Niles MI 35:44 11:31
34 757 232 Mark Einselen 22 M Dowagiac MI 45:05 14:31
35 1179 969 Jeromy Shank 22 M Dowagiac MI 1:14:29 23:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 28 1109 Whitney Bowman 23 F Portage IN 19:24 6:15
2 36 298 Madeline Goheen 20 F Fort Wayne IN 19:47 6:22
3 54 645 Allison Polaski 21 F Fort Wayne IN 20:58 6:45
4 74 1083 Kristy Kucharski 21 F South Bend IN 22:00 7:05
5 139 1135 Mary Faust 19 F Battle Creek MI 24:05 7:46
6 150 832 Sage Vanantwerp 19 F Winter Springs FL 24:23 7:51
7 153 355 Kelcy Heckaman 19 F Nappanee IN 24:26 7:52
8 159 301 Stephanie Grabemeyer 19 F Dowagiac MI 24:33 7:55
9 161 32 Jessica Banish 22 F Eau Claire MI 24:37 7:56
10 184 1281 Emily Jackson 22 F Three Oaks MI 25:20 8:10
11 200 10 Stephanie Allen 19 F Constantine MI 25:38 8:15
12 241 1071 Taylor McGowan 20 F Valdasta GA 26:48 8:38
13 253 570 Jeanie Mitchell 23 F Osceola IN 27:06 8:44
14 255 610 Ann O'Keefe 23 F Dowagiac MI 27:12 8:45
15 314 153 Mary Corpe 20 F Elkhart IN 28:20 9:07
16 329 1217 Laurissa Howe 24 F South Bend IN 28:53 9:18
17 336 214 Leah Dohm 23 F Cassopolis MI 29:05 9:22
18 354 489 Samantha Loux 20 F Dowagiac MI 29:42 9:34
19 377 362 Katie Hewitt 21 F Dowagiac MI 30:38 9:52
20 404 640 Jen Pilot 24 F Benton Harbor MI 31:42 10:12
21 412 227 Julie Eaton 24 F Elkhart IN 31:52 10:16
22 420 479 Melissa Lewis 23 F Battle Creek MI 32:07 10:21
23 429 76 Danielle Briney 24 F South Bend IN 32:26 10:27
24 449 1152 Lauren Ramsby 24 F Bristol IN 32:46 10:33
25 460 740 Rebecca Sinn 19 F Winter Springs FL 33:13 10:42
26 483 223 Katie Dunlap 20 F South Bend IN 34:17 11:02
27 488 756 Jennifer Snyder 24 F Mishawaka IN 34:31 11:07
28 517 481 Tiffani Lindsey 24 F Dowagiac MI 35:39 11:29
29 524 877 Elva Whaley 22 F Eau Claire MI 35:46 11:31
30 538 295 Rebecca Gibson 23 F Gobles MI 36:07 11:38
31 541 292 Amy Geyer 23 F South Bend IN 36:12 11:39
32 544 2 Andrea Alert 24 F Elkhart IN 36:20 11:42
33 589 900 Heather Wilt 24 F Dowagiac MI 38:12 12:18
34 606 567 Elizabeth Minikel 22 F Dowagiac MI 39:01 12:34
35 706 1070 Susie Myers 20 F Oakton VA 43:15 13:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 16 934 Spencer Carr 28 M St. Joseph MI 18:00 5:48
2 23 1235 Atlee Lambright 28 M Topeka IN 18:43 6:02
3 27 458 Michael Kuelbs 26 M Niles MI 19:19 6:13
4 56 1153 Keven Theisen 26 M Kalamazoo MI 21:10 6:49
5 90 878 Phillip Wheeler 26 M Dowagiac MI 22:41 7:18
6 145 238 Timothy Endicott 25 M Granger IN 24:17 7:49
7 151 491 Robert Lowe 29 M Dowagiac MI 24:24 7:52
8 174 262 Justin Flagel 28 M Bridgman MI 25:05 8:05
9 308 1169 Joseph Weist 27 M Dowagiac MI 28:12 9:05
10 384 156 Nathan Cosner 29 M Indianapolis IN 30:51 9:56
11 409 901 Jason Wilt 28 M Dowagiac MI 31:48 10:14
12 475 414 Adam Johnson 29 M Elkhart IN 33:57 10:56
13 495 315 Will Groves 27 M North Liberty IN 34:51 11:13
14 525 655 Mike Price 26 M Niles MI 35:47 11:31
15 558 1030 Sawyr Moises 26 M Dowagiac MI 37:04 11:56
16 930 358 Levance Henry 29 M Dowagiac MI 51:40 16:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 202 690 Patty Robbins 28 F Elkhart IN 25:38 8:15
2 206 630 Robyn Peterson 28 F Niles MI 25:42 8:17
3 207 779 Rachael Storm 26 F St. Joseph MI 25:42 8:17
4 279 622 Jennifer Paige 25 F Elkhart IN 27:37 8:54
5 334 38 Nickie Barnes 29 F Dowagiac MI 29:01 9:21
6 370 984 Nicole Larr 26 F Niles MI 30:11 9:43
7 418 169 Jennifer Craig 27 F Mishawaka IN 32:01 10:19
8 431 1247 Anna Clark 29 F Detroit MI 32:30 10:28
9 447 84 Abby Buell 29 F South Bend IN 32:44 10:32
10 459 269 Amy Frankenberger 27 F Elkhart IN 33:09 10:40
11 497 985 Heather Wise 26 F Niles MI 34:58 11:16
12 594 69 Trish Brazo 29 F Niles MI 38:27 12:23
13 598 579 Amber Morris 25 F Lake Station IN 38:44 12:28
14 673 783 Brandi Stull 28 F Burkburnett TX 41:44 13:26


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 17 526 Mike McCarthy 30 M Mishawaka IN 18:04 5:49
2 69 757 Ryan Snyder 30 M Mishawaka IN 21:55 7:04
3 128 288 Jose Gasca 34 M Sodus MI 23:51 7:41
4 140 401 Brandon Hyde 34 M Hudsonville MI 24:07 7:46
5 143 263 Josh Fletcher 33 M Middlebury IN 24:12 7:48
6 154 151 Jeffrey Cope 31 M Elkhart IN 24:26 7:52
7 210 436 Eric Keosakdy 34 M South Bend IN 25:45 8:17
8 238 777 Nicholas Stopczynski 31 M Mishawaka IN 26:43 8:36
9 260 784 Ryan Stull 30 M Burkburnett TX 27:19 8:48
10 284 680 Ryan Renner 32 M Delton MI 27:44 8:56
11 292 687 Brian Rincker 33 M Frankfort IL 27:55 9:00
12 297 892 Daniel Wiggins 31 M Dowagiac MI 27:58 9:00
13 338 426 Mark Kaminsky 31 M Edwardsburg MI 29:10 9:24
14 347 726 Mark Schulz 32 M Stevensville MI 29:23 9:28
15 362 3 Jeff Alexander 33 M Lake Station IN 29:51 9:37
16 368 120 Michael Caskey 33 M Chicago IL 30:08 9:42
17 371 995 Matthew Cosner 32 M Redmond WA 30:11 9:43
18 414 145 Kevin Conley 33 M Dowagiac MI 31:54 10:16
19 444 890 Richard Whitney 33 M Otsego MI 32:42 10:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 217 641 Loree Pinkowski 30 F Baroda MI 26:03 8:23
2 222 583 Holly Mumaw 33 F South Bend IN 26:11 8:26
3 282 853 Amy Wagner 31 F Grand Rapids MI 27:40 8:55
4 291 676 Alissa Renner 31 F Delton MI 27:55 8:59
5 307 1005 Makenzie Kreiner 31 F Portage MI 28:10 9:04
6 313 1265 Lisa Strong 33 F Cassopolis MI 28:20 9:07
7 346 725 Amy Schulz 33 F Stevensville MI 29:23 9:28
8 372 407 Loretta Jacobs 31 F Coloma MI 30:17 9:45
9 374 688 Margaret Rincker 32 F Frankfort IL 30:27 9:48
10 385 340 Alicia Hart 31 F Dowagiac MI 30:52 9:56
11 394 428 Takiyah Kaser 32 F Granger IN 31:20 10:05
12 397 1091 Stephanie Munson 33 F Dowagiac MI 31:21 10:06
13 448 989 Jill Davis 31 F Dowagiac MI 32:46 10:33
14 453 381 Sara Holden 34 F Kalamazoo MI 33:04 10:39
15 455 565 Terra Miller 30 F Three Rivers MI 33:05 10:39
16 492 287 Ana Gasca 34 F Sodus MI 34:51 11:13
17 494 314 Casey Grove 31 F North Liberty IN 34:51 11:13
18 550 586 Carolyn Murray 31 F Dowagiac MI 36:46 11:50
19 559 1027 Cristina Kian 34 F Dowagiac MI 37:05 11:57
20 653 109 Penny Carper 30 F Union MI 40:54 13:10
21 662 1242 Chris Hardy 32 F St. Joseph MI 41:07 13:14
22 782 788 Ronda Sullivan 34 F Dowagiac MI 45:57 14:48
23 788 403 Michelle Hyde 32 F Hudsonville MI 46:09 14:52


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 41 704 Mike Russell 39 M Three Rivers MI 20:05 6:28
2 107 574 Jeff Momany 36 M Baroda MI 23:13 7:29
3 141 979 Brandon Miller 37 M Goshen IN 24:11 7:47
4 182 100 Mark Campbell 39 M Middlebury IN 25:20 8:09
5 227 135 Sean Clancy 35 M Chicago IL 26:14 8:27
6 239 767 Brian Stears 35 M Centreville MI 26:45 8:37
7 242 980 Greg Lehman 39 M Goshen IN 26:50 8:38
8 304 421 Jerry Jurus 39 M South Lyon MI 28:08 9:04
9 379 402 Jeremy Hyde 36 M Dowagiac MI 30:42 9:53
10 380 1138 Jim Nate 39 M Dowagiac MI 30:42 9:53
11 395 427 Shawn Kaser 37 M Granger IN 31:20 10:05
12 403 382 Timothy Holden 37 M Kalamazoo MI 31:33 10:10
13 417 201 Arvin Delacruz 37 M Berrien Springs MI 32:01 10:19
14 430 317 Jeffrey Gunn 37 M Dowagiac MI 32:27 10:27
15 514 357 Bryan Henry 36 M Dowagiac MI 35:25 11:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 115 615 Tara Olson 39 F Edwardsburg MI 23:35 7:36
2 149 1014 Stacy Masters 37 F St Joseph MI 24:22 7:51
3 179 544 Monica Merren 38 F Greenville MI 25:14 8:08
4 223 171 Christa Crawford 38 F Granger IN 26:11 8:26
5 243 689 Holly Rivers 39 F South Bend IN 26:50 8:38
6 258 1255 Cathy Anderson 36 F Elkhart IN 27:16 8:47
7 278 147 Christie Cook 35 F Kalamazoo MI 27:37 8:54
8 294 695 Tammie Romeo 35 F Mishawaka IN 27:57 9:00
9 298 1151 Rebecca Phelps 38 F Dowagiac MI 28:00 9:01
10 305 224 Lisa Ann Durbin 37 F Decatur MI 28:08 9:04
11 306 405 Jennifer Ickes 37 F Dowagiac MI 28:09 9:04
12 341 800 Carlotta Taylor 38 F Saint Joseph MI 29:13 9:25
13 351 809 Carrie Thomas 39 F Nunica MI 29:37 9:32
14 423 639 Stephanie Pierce 38 F Niles MI 32:14 10:23
15 425 133 Jennifer Chapman 38 F Portage MI 32:22 10:26
16 435 796 Alicia Swenson 36 F Niles MI 32:34 10:29
17 436 304 Krista Greaves 37 F Niles MI 32:34 10:29
18 441 999 Jill Weber 36 F Byron Center MI 32:42 10:32
19 445 698 Ruth Rozankovich 35 F Portage MI 32:43 10:32
20 469 1221 Elizabeth Campbell 39 F Middlebury IN 33:41 10:51
21 600 812 Sarah Timmreck 37 F Stevensville MI 38:49 12:30
22 601 195 Myra Decraene 38 F South Bend IN 38:50 12:30
23 602 245 Amy Everett 38 F Granger IN 38:51 12:31
24 604 795 Jill Swartz 36 F Granger IN 38:56 12:32
25 620 843 Victoria Vasquez 39 F Dowagiac IN 39:30 12:43
26 744 589 Heather Nash 37 F Dowagiac MI 44:44 14:24
27 883 121 Cori Caskey/somers 35 F Kalamazoo MI 50:17 16:11
28 897 566 Wendy Miller 36 F Lawton MI 50:43 16:20
29 928 568 Vannes Minor 39 F Niles MI 51:39 16:38
30 932 922 Aracely Zuniga 35 F Dowagiac MI 51:42 16:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 21 261 Jeff Fitch 41 M Bremen IN 18:22 5:55
2 50 803 Larry Taylor 42 M Granger IN 20:30 6:36
3 80 823 Scott Trumble 42 M Elkhart IN 22:13 7:09
4 112 861 William Ward 40 M Cassopolis MI 23:33 7:35
5 134 828 Jim Turnbo Iii 40 M South Bend IN 23:59 7:44
6 155 1150 James O'Brien 44 M Granger IN 24:30 7:53
7 204 949 Jay Love 42 M South Bend IN 25:41 8:16
8 233 817 Tadd Tomoske 44 M Dowagiac MI 26:33 8:33
9 245 1079 Michael Gard 44 M Mishawaka IN 26:52 8:39
10 277 21 Rick Armstrong 44 M Edwardsburg MI 27:37 8:54
11 356 324 Tony Gwilt 42 M Troy MI 29:42 9:34
12 399 1022 Matt Paull 40 M New Orleans LA 31:25 10:07
13 401 1016 Michael Taylor 42 M Holland MI 31:26 10:07
14 465 533 Timothy J. McGlothlen 42 M Union MI 33:15 10:42
15 555 1049 Tom Casey 42 M Dowagiac MI 36:55 11:53
16 563 199 John Dejong 43 M Granger IN 37:09 11:58
17 685 635 Bart Pierce 43 M Holland MI 42:08 13:34
18 848 259 John File 42 M Dowagiac MI 48:37 15:39
19 885 118 Bill Caskey 40 M Kalamazoo MI 50:18 16:12
20 1064 1258 Sterling Bailey 42 M Coloma MI 58:03 18:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 132 998 Kathy Keene 44 F Dowagiac MI 23:54 7:42
2 177 334 Sheri Harrell 43 F Niles MI 25:12 8:07
3 180 476 Nancy Leonard 41 F Dowagiac MI 25:16 8:08
4 230 1264 Stacy Bailey 42 F Coloma MI 26:27 8:31
5 235 1277 Kathleen Paul 40 F Granger IN 26:37 8:34
6 244 439 Kathy Kiessling 43 F Battle Creek MI 26:51 8:39
7 269 560 Lee Miller 41 F Goshen IN 27:29 8:51
8 276 374 Dawnette Hoffer 40 F Elkhart IN 27:37 8:54
9 280 180 Dawn Curtis 44 F Elkhart IN 27:39 8:54
10 299 217 Amy Dowd 41 F South Bend IN 28:01 9:01
11 325 1209 Diane Krieger 42 F Stevensville MI 28:47 9:16
12 331 501 Judy Maciejewski 42 F Elkhart IN 28:57 9:20
13 333 772 Carole Stevens 41 F South Bend IN 29:00 9:20
14 337 1163 Stephanie Wittgen 42 F South Haven MI 29:10 9:24
15 339 825 Jen Tucker 40 F Superior CO 29:12 9:24
16 386 306 Teresa Green 42 F Buchanan MI 31:00 9:59
17 415 675 Dione Rendo 40 F Coloma MI 31:55 10:17
18 422 165 Heather Coyne 41 F Granger IN 32:13 10:23
19 442 672 Karen Reilly 41 F Columbia City IN 32:42 10:32
20 485 1251 Stacey Rentfrow 40 F Marcellus MI 34:22 11:04
21 498 647 Vicki Polmateer 43 F Jones MI 35:00 11:16
22 499 1058 Barb Protor 42 F Elkhart IN 35:01 11:17
23 534 406 Bobbie Jackson 40 F Three Rivers MI 36:03 11:37
24 580 40 Patty Battalio 41 F Granger IN 37:45 12:09
25 585 857 Lisa Walterhouse 40 F Dowagiac MI 37:58 12:14
26 586 460 Sarah Kurtz 42 F Eau Claire MI 38:02 12:15
27 595 1062 Kathy Tucker 44 F Edwardsburg MI 38:30 12:24
28 619 417 Laura Jones 40 F Elkhart IN 39:29 12:43
29 635 499 Alexandria Luttke 40 F Niles MI 39:58 12:52
30 661 1243 Patti Badner 40 F Cassopolis MI 41:07 13:14
31 726 637 Marnie Pierce 41 F Holland MI 44:05 14:12
32 934 860 Sheila Ward 43 F Cassopolis MI 51:42 16:39
33 1005 1060 Zina Watkins 41 F St. Joseph MI 55:06 17:44
34 1159 1207 Michelle Minnick 42 F Chicago IL 1:06:48 21:30


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 13 496 Al Lusk 46 M New Carlisle IN 17:50 5:45
2 26 1026 Dan Mitchell 46 M Buchanan MI 19:18 6:13
3 61 62 Richard Bonine 45 M Terre Haute IN 21:20 6:52
4 77 31 James Banish 48 M Eau Claire MI 22:08 7:08
5 91 1072 Billy McGowan 47 M Land O Lakes FL 22:45 7:20
6 96 1198 Larry Holbert 48 M Mishawaka IN 22:47 7:20
7 98 1199 James Fox 49 M Mishawaka IN 22:49 7:21
8 100 1253 Andy Walters 46 M Cassopolis MI 22:53 7:22
9 103 558 Craig Miller 47 M Elkhart IN 23:02 7:25
10 110 813 Tony Tomal 48 M Laporte IN 23:31 7:34
11 120 41 Robert Battalio 46 M Granger IN 23:40 7:37
12 147 166 Michael Coyne 49 M Granger IN 24:20 7:50
13 160 290 David Geib 47 M Lawton MI 24:36 7:56
14 164 1088 David Pye 45 M Brooksville FL 24:49 8:00
15 193 810 David Tibbitts 49 M Stevensville MI 25:27 8:12
16 211 646 Dan Polmateer 46 M Jones MI 25:47 8:18
17 216 764 Donald Staulter 49 M West Bloomfield MI 25:59 8:22
18 229 551 Joe Mihalov 47 M Orland Park IL 26:23 8:30
19 271 353 Jay Heckaman 48 M Nappanee IN 27:31 8:52
20 272 210 Larry Dietl 46 M South Bend IN 27:31 8:52
21 287 1013 Paul Dodson 45 M Dowagiac MI 27:48 8:57
22 328 722 Wesley Schroeder 46 M Mattawan MI 28:51 9:17
23 359 1161 Scott Tetter 48 M Cassopolis MI 29:43 9:34
24 396 1028 Dave Allen 49 M Three Rivers MI 31:20 10:06
25 421 1177 Robert Gerick 45 M Laporte IN 32:09 10:21
26 432 673 Mark Reilly 49 M Columbia City IN 32:31 10:28
27 490 451 Richard Kohler 47 M Osceola IN 34:41 11:10
28 552 750 John Smith 48 M Clarendon Hills IL 36:47 11:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 64 275 Sherry Fritz 45 F Niles MI 21:37 6:58
2 158 881 Rita Whise 45 F St. Joseph MI 24:32 7:54
3 198 967 Andrea Rutkowski 46 F South Bend IN 25:35 8:14
4 208 1214 Beverly Padgett 49 F Mishawaka IN 25:44 8:17
5 256 433 Rosemarie Keene 48 F Dowagiac MI 27:12 8:46
6 273 1180 Sheila Witous 47 F Granger IN 27:33 8:52
7 281 921 Sandra Ziclinski 49 F South Bend IN 27:40 8:55
8 330 125 Susan Chaffee 45 F Elkhart IN 28:56 9:19
9 353 1045 Laurie Thornton 46 F Mishawaka IN 29:38 9:33
10 381 311 Stacey Grimm 49 F Niles MI 30:46 9:55
11 427 96 Gabriel Cameron 49 F Elkhart IN 32:26 10:27
12 439 198 Jane Dejong 45 F Granger IN 32:38 10:31
13 440 943 Marianne Groth 47 F St. Joseph MI 32:40 10:31
14 533 1125 Connie Keene 47 F Lawton MI 35:59 11:35
15 583 970 Lisa Shank 47 F Dowagiac MI 37:56 12:13
16 622 446 Christine Klein 45 F Middlebury IN 39:32 12:44
17 713 1073 Merrill Lee Myers 48 F Oakton VA 43:31 14:01
18 729 1185 Julie Marie Gerick 45 F Laporte IN 44:13 14:14
19 793 33 Loretta Banish 47 F Eau Claire MI 46:20 14:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 55 787 Phil Sullivan 53 M South Bend IN 21:04 6:47
2 83 931 Randal Brumitt 52 M Lawrence IN 22:28 7:14
3 86 14 Bruce Anderson 52 M Goshen IN 22:32 7:15
4 99 310 Clarence Grimm 50 M Niles MI 22:52 7:22
5 101 685 Dave Riggs 54 M Granger IN 22:58 7:24
6 104 658 Mike Prow 52 M Valparasio IN 23:02 7:25
7 131 248 Chris Favo 52 M South Bend IN 23:53 7:41
8 133 1237 Jim Petro 50 M Granger IN 23:57 7:43
9 146 1159 Mark Coleman 50 M Portage IN 24:18 7:49
10 167 759 Gregory Spiritoso 50 M Niles MI 24:55 8:02
11 214 1229 Patrick Clark 51 M St. Joseph MI 25:55 8:21
12 295 1084 Gene Kucharski 54 M South Bend IN 27:57 9:00
13 310 766 Philip Staulter 52 M Decatur MI 28:14 9:06
14 315 474 Mark Lenyo 51 M South Bend IN 28:24 9:09
15 317 962 George Restrepo 50 M Lakeville IN 28:26 9:10
16 323 1025 John Udell 52 M Niles MI 28:42 9:15
17 332 903 Jim Wolf 51 M Saint Joseph MI 28:58 9:20
18 389 1267 Mike Gantt 50 M Dowagiac MI 31:09 10:02
19 443 625 Paul Parrow 51 M Elkhart IN 32:42 10:32
20 522 1064 Brian Molony 50 M Kalamazoo MI 35:45 11:31
21 887 338 Gregory Harrison 54 M Niles MI 50:28 16:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 228 778 Jean Storm 53 F Niles MI 26:22 8:29
2 234 902 Brenda Wiseman 54 F Niles MI 26:35 8:34
3 263 230 Anne Edgerly 50 F Hartford MI 27:23 8:49
4 303 296 Shawn Gillham 53 F Portage MI 28:03 9:02
5 350 1184 Laura Walker 51 F Stafford VA 29:27 9:29
6 360 513 Mary Malloy 53 F Lagrange IL 29:50 9:36
7 376 1023 Susan Kazlauskas 54 F Dowagiac MI 30:36 9:51
8 387 383 Terrie Hoofnagle 53 F South Bend IN 31:02 10:00
9 428 576 Elizabeth Moore 53 F Granger IN 32:26 10:27
10 508 769 Deanna Steininger 52 F Granger IN 35:15 11:21
11 513 705 Mary Ryan 51 F South Bend IN 35:24 11:24
12 596 539 Mary Kate McNulty 50 F Mishawaka IN 38:40 12:27
13 599 1031 Alice Saxton 51 F Dowagiac MI 38:48 12:30
14 605 459 Rita Kujawa Prange 53 F Cassopolis MI 38:57 12:32
15 791 838 Christine Vanhusan 54 F Dowagiac MI 46:14 14:53
16 889 339 Theresa Harrison 54 F Niles MI 50:33 16:16


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 68 667 John Reed 59 M Parma MI 21:54 7:03
2 75 175 Rick Cunningham 56 M Chicago IL 22:02 7:06
3 102 1218 Avril Howe 59 M South Bend IN 23:00 7:25
4 108 141 Harold Cody 55 M Lawton MI 23:14 7:29
5 148 1286 Daniel Dahlke 55 M St.Joseph MI 24:21 7:50
6 172 797 Don Symonds 55 M Dowagiac MI 25:02 8:04
7 212 514 Tom Malloy 55 M Lagrange IL 25:49 8:19
8 219 418 Ken Jordan 55 M Paw Paw MI 26:05 8:24
9 250 85 Tom Buraczewski 58 M Edwardsburg MI 27:03 8:43
10 254 782 Kent Stucky 58 M Goshen IN 27:11 8:45
11 266 1226 Charlie Keller 57 M Cassopolis MI 27:26 8:50
12 300 849 Tom Vogler 58 M Greenwood IN 28:01 9:01
13 312 203 Michael Depaul 56 M Cassopolis MI 28:19 9:07
14 345 455 William Kratz, Jr 59 M South Bend IN 29:22 9:27
15 355 765 Douglas Staulter 56 M Ann Arbor MI 29:42 9:34
16 383 112 Stephen Cart 57 M Elkhart IN 30:49 9:56
17 406 933 John Carr 57 M St. Joseph MI 31:44 10:13
18 461 833 Stephen Vanantwerp 58 M Winter Springs FL 33:13 10:42
19 512 521 Frank Maston 59 M Portage MI 35:20 11:23
20 542 293 Kevin Geyer 55 M Southbend IN 36:13 11:40
21 1053 240 Dale Erickson 56 M St Charles IL 57:22 18:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 296 144 Cindy Comer 55 F Vicksburg MI 27:57 9:00
2 302 942 Terry Feldbaum 55 F South Bend IN 28:02 9:02
3 319 79 Jan Brychta 55 F Tucson AZ 28:33 9:12
4 466 1248 Cydni Raven 57 F South Bend IN 33:17 10:43
5 474 1224 Mary McHugh 59 F Warsaw IN 33:56 10:56
6 480 702 Leslye Runkle 58 F Edwardsburg MI 34:14 11:02
7 646 889 Mary Whitney 58 F Marcellus MI 40:36 13:04


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 58 1231 Winford Jones 61 M Lagrange IN 21:13 6:50
2 188 449 Al Koch 63 M South Bend IN 25:22 8:10
3 261 1046 Jack Gannon 63 M Chicago IL 27:20 8:48
4 363 976 Fred Welch 61 M Stevensville MI 29:52 9:37
5 366 35 Stephen Banyon 62 M St. Joseph MI 30:03 9:41
6 433 703 Robert Runkle 60 M Edwardsburg MI 32:31 10:28
7 462 155 Andy Cosner 62 M Carmel IN 33:13 10:42
8 805 1257 Chas Rupley 60 M Mishawaka IN 46:39 15:01
9 1063 89 John Burke Iii 63 M San Diego CA 58:01 18:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 632 1146 Renate De Jong-Meyer 62 F Grafschaft GE 39:53 12:51
2 642 916 Laurie Young 62 F Decatur MI 40:21 13:00
3 916 845 Susan Velthouse 60 F Dowagiac MI 51:20 16:32
4 927 173 Rosemarie Criffield 62 F Dowagiac MI 51:39 16:38
5 976 1241 Jeanann Middleton 62 F Dowagiac MI 53:17 17:09


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 240 399 Robert Husek 65 M St. Joseph MI 26:45 8:37
2 251 737 Mike Shuler 66 M Laporte IN 27:03 8:43
3 268 593 Daniel Neesley 66 M Milwaukee WI 27:28 8:51
4 270 1113 Ray Wittorp 66 M Hampstead NC 27:31 8:52
5 290 891 Dan Whitten 66 M Niles MI 27:55 8:59
6 318 253 Dave Ferency 66 M South Bend IN 28:30 9:11
7 382 1181 Sterling Bailey 65 M Lawrence MI 30:49 9:55
8 451 1021 James Cox 68 M Benton Harbor MI 32:56 10:36
9 489 547 Peter Metcalf 68 M South Bend MI 34:40 11:10
10 1062 1165 Donald Ghezzi 66 M Crete IL 57:56 18:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 458 660 Barb Pumm 65 F Lawton MI 33:08 10:40
2 644 119 Kay Caskey 67 F Decatur MI 40:24 13:00
3 762 367 Yvette Hines 65 F Berrien Springs MI 45:17 14:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 246 1147 Les Collind 70 M St. Joseph MI 26:54 8:40
2 400 419 Dick Judd 70 M Dowagiac MI 31:26 10:07
3 527 856 Frank Wallace 73 M Kalamazoo MI 35:48 11:32
4 575 376 Jerry Hoffman 74 M South Bend IN 37:35 12:06


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 344 58 Judy Bodjack 70 F St. Joseph MI 29:20 9:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 - 79 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 - 79 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 80 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 80 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1076 88 Suzanne Burke 84 F Dowagiac MI 58:27 18:49
2 1126 531 Rose McCourt 84 F Benton Harbor MI 1:02:19 20:04


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 373 1225 Patsy Doty 0 F Syracuse IN 30:25 9:48




STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 31, 2010

OVERALL RESULTS - "5K WALK"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 393 Rick Huber 54 M Montrose MI 28:43 9:15
2 1034 Leeann Toy 53 F Dowagiac MI 32:50 10:34
3 329 Craig Hamilton 19 M Dowagiac MI 33:06 10:40
4 602 Nancy Northrop 48 F Dowagiac MI 34:47 11:12
5 80 Rich Brychta 68 M Tucson AZ 35:03 11:17
6 598 Nancy Nelson 56 F Benton Harbor MI 35:13 11:20
7 450 Julie Koch 48 F St. Joseph MI 35:41 11:29
8 394 Shelly Huber 50 F Montrose MI 35:45 11:31
9 1110 Don Moore 65 M Edwardsburg MI 35:48 11:32
10 1068 David Phillips 49 M Eau Claire MI 37:17 12:00
11 965 Jessica Robison 10 F Dowagiac MI 37:42 12:08
12 735 Michael Shields Jr 56 M Dowagiac MI 38:22 12:21
13 1020 Debbie Keenan 49 F Baroda MI 38:52 12:31
14 1036 Scott Patzer 42 M Snellville GA 39:06 12:35
15 1067 Lisa Swartz 38 F Eau Claire MI 39:20 12:40
16 864 Valerie Warner 44 F Dowagiac MI 39:23 12:41
17 599 Lisa Neumann 41 F Dowagiac MI 39:23 12:41
18 124 Cindy Cerven 45 F Decatur MI 39:24 12:41
19 736 Jennifer Shook 31 F Portage MI 39:26 12:42
20 114 Alyssa Casey 13 F Dowagiac MI 39:32 12:44
21 1282 Craig Wiker 41 M Dowagiac MI 39:46 12:48
22 361 Julie Hewitt 55 F Dowagiac MI 39:46 12:48
23 525 Sally Matthews 57 F Dowagiac MI 39:47 12:49
24 626 Craig Pavkovich 27 M Flushing MI 40:42 13:06
25 283 Gina Garavalia 16 F Stevensville MI 40:45 13:07
26 5 David Allen 59 M Bridgman MI 40:48 13:08
27 627 Jacqueline Pavkovich 26 F Flushing MI 40:59 13:12
28 8 Philip Allen 66 M Dowagiac MI 41:09 13:15
29 431 Dale Keene 50 M Dowagiac MI 41:27 13:21
30 511 Noah Majewski 7 M Osceola IN 41:44 13:26
31 507 Angela Majewski 44 F Osceola IN 41:45 13:26
32 1168 Kathryn Connally 45 F Evanston IL 41:48 13:28
33 670 Anita Rees 53 F Mishawaka IN 41:49 13:28
34 504 Rachel Mackey 11 F Niles MI 41:52 13:29
35 346 Harry Hauch Jr 61 M St. Joseph MI 42:06 13:33
36 345 Cheryl Hauch 55 F St. Joseph MI 42:22 13:39
37 1284 Sam Stephens 7 M St. Joseph MI 42:33 13:42
38 1008 Emily Foster 22 F Eau Claire MI 42:35 13:43
39 780 Brenda Strom 37 F Dowagiac MI 42:44 13:46
40 908 Roberta Woodruff 62 F Dowagiac MI 42:46 13:46
41 941 Sharon Fadely 42 F Portage MI 42:50 13:47
42 1260 Marilyn Cuthbert 55 F Dowagiac MI 43:00 13:51
43 1259 Doug Cuthbert 56 M Dowagiac MI 43:01 13:51
44 264 Sharon Fobes 49 F Dowagiac MI 43:15 13:56
45 285 Karen Garavalia 47 F Stevensville MI 43:19 13:57
46 508 David Majewski 42 M Osceola IN 43:22 13:58
47 771 Stacey Stephens 37 F Saint Joseph MI 43:30 14:00
48 420 June Kohler 56 F South Bend IN 43:36 14:02
49 745 Doreen Smith 50 F Clarendon Hills IL 43:36 14:02
50 600 Chasity Nonnemacher 36 F Goshen IN 43:46 14:05
51 1004 Kara Cox 46 F Dowagiac MI 43:56 14:09
52 748 Gladys Smith 64 F Dowagiac MI 44:27 14:19
53 715 Joyce Scherer 63 F Dowagiac MI 44:28 14:19
54 648 Daphne Pontius 27 F Niles MI 44:50 14:26
55 781 Shane Strom 9 M Dowagiac MI 44:52 14:27
56 569 Dennis Miser 58 M Stevensville MI 44:55 14:28
57 612 Gayle O'Neil 66 F Rochester MN 45:02 14:30
58 581 Jaron Mosier 20 M Dowagiac MI 45:08 14:32
59 863 Brooke Warner 20 F Dowagiac MI 45:09 14:32
60 1050 Paula Casey 35 F Dowagiac MI 45:19 14:35
61 678 Jenn Renner 28 F Indianapolis IN 45:20 14:36
62 159 Teri Coulson 38 F Decatur MI 45:35 14:41
63 966 Kimberly Robison 35 F Dowagiac MI 45:36 14:41
64 716 Marie Schinske 73 F Eau Claire MI 45:40 14:42
65 852 Terrie Wade 60 F Dowagiac MI 45:46 14:44
66 51 Philip Best 47 M Kalamazoo MI 45:46 14:44
67 52 Rachel Best 16 F Kalamazoo MI 45:47 14:45
68 297 Marcia Godisak 58 F Dowagiac MI 45:48 14:45
69 939 Brianne Dehart 31 F Niles MI 45:56 14:47
70 584 Doreen Murphy 48 F Cassopolis MI 46:05 14:50
71 222 Megan Duncan 29 F Decatur MI 46:11 14:52
72 1193 Kathy Flynn 48 F Niles MI 46:23 14:56
73 1136 Billie Jean Faust 58 F Battle Creek MI 46:28 14:58
74 12 Erin Amundsen 33 F Dowagiac MI 46:28 14:58
75 982 Joyce Maager 62 F Dowagiac MI 46:30 14:58
76 322 Janet Gwilt 81 F Dowagiac MI 46:31 14:59
77 896 Peggy Willis 53 F Dowagiac MI 46:31 14:59
78 983 Lee Maager 70 M Dowagiac MI 46:31 14:59
79 862 Shirley Wares 45 F Battle Creek MI 46:43 15:02
80 799 Susan Szymczak 68 F Dowagiac MI 46:50 15:05
81 926 Cassandra Bennett 35 F MI 47:11 15:12
82 1047 Jennifer Gwilt 42 F Troy MI 47:16 15:13
83 116 Kelli Casey 37 F Dowagiac MI 47:19 15:14
84 161 Mary Cox 56 F Dowagiac MI 47:23 15:16
85 1003 Sherri McElheny 41 F Cassopolis MI 47:30 15:18
86 844 Heidi Velthouse 33 F Dowagiac MI 47:45 15:23
87 927 Glenyce Bentzer 29 F Edwardsburg MI 47:58 15:27
88 960 Susan Piper 63 F Dowagiac MI 47:58 15:27
89 729 Bill Scott 49 M Niles MI 48:28 15:36
90 463 Stella Laporte 56 F Union MI 48:33 15:38
91 867 Elizabeth Weber 51 F Edwardsburg MI 48:34 15:38
92 887 Lynne Whitfield 46 F Niles MI 48:35 15:38
93 697 Laura Rotzien 52 F Inkster MI 48:37 15:39
94 559 Karen Miller 63 F Elkhart IN 48:38 15:39
95 752 Robert Smith 55 M Dowagiac MI 49:00 15:47
96 744 Christine Smith 61 F Dowagiac MI 49:01 15:47
97 950 Bobbi Lowe 51 F Cassopolis MI 49:12 15:51
98 816 Cindy Tomczak 50 F Dowagiac MI 49:13 15:51
99 1285 Steve Tomczak 52 M Dowagiac MI 49:14 15:51
100 1065 Kristyn Turner 15 F Dowagiac MI 49:29 15:56
101 1097 Abby Shepard 11 F Holland MI 49:29 15:56
102 13 Vicki Anders 37 F Edwardsburg MI 49:35 15:58
103 604 Bonnie Nowaczewski 48 F South Bend IN 49:46 16:02
104 1096 Amanda Shepard 18 F Holland MI 49:50 16:03
105 363 Larry Hewitt 58 M Dowagiac MI 50:10 16:09
106 364 Laura Hewitt 24 F Louisville KY 50:11 16:10
107 321 Gordon Gwilt 83 M Dowagiac MI 50:12 16:10
108 1066 Becky Turner 45 F Dowagiac MI 50:13 16:10
109 1094 Lori Shepard 46 F Holland MI 50:14 16:10
110 53 Ann Biek 63 F Dowagiac MI 50:16 16:11
111 15 Norine Anderson 53 F Eau Claire MI 50:28 16:15
112 693 Sara Rokicki 30 F Royal Oak MI 50:28 16:15
113 503 Lorraine Mackey 42 F Niles MI 50:37 16:18
114 1009 Lindsey Wright 20 F Dowagiac MI 50:42 16:19
115 274 Reggie Fritz 20 M Dowagiac MI 50:43 16:20
116 575 Michelle Montgomery 35 F Cassopolis MI 50:58 16:25
117 677 Branden Renner 30 M Indianapolis IN 51:04 16:26
118 359 Kathy Hess 27 F Cassopolis MI 51:07 16:27
119 1210 Melanie Hunsberger 27 M Dowagiac MI 51:07 16:28
120 231 Samantha Edgerly 45 F Hartford MI 51:09 16:28
121 1010 John Hamilton 63 M Dowagiac MI 51:18 16:31
122 400 Charity Hutchins 36 F Paw Paw MI 51:26 16:34
123 45 Shantelle Beach 36 F Dowagiac MI 51:27 16:34
124 1228 Cindy Underwood 54 F Cassopolis MI 51:28 16:34
125 996 Susan Dobrich 56 F Dowagiac MI 51:28 16:34
126 714 Janet Sayer 71 F Dowagiac MI 51:31 16:35
127 24 Sandra Bakeman 66 F Decatur MI 51:31 16:35
128 611 Dr. Brian O'Neil 66 M Rochester MN 51:45 16:40
129 477 Joe Leonardo 76 M Grandville MI 51:47 16:41
130 75 David Briegal 73 M Dowagiac MI 51:48 16:41
131 82 Raceen Buck 42 F Bangor MI 51:48 16:41
132 312 Sherry Grooms 45 F Watervliet MI 51:49 16:41
133 299 Olga Gomez 19 F Lawton MI 51:56 16:43
134 1077 Danielle Gard 11 M Mishawaka IN 51:58 16:44
135 587 Durrell Murray 20 M Dowagiac MI 52:00 16:45
136 122 Charlene Cekander 67 F Portage MI 52:21 16:51
137 1098 Austin Groat 14 M Stevensville MI 52:45 16:59
138 1099 Bailey Groat 11 F Stevensville MI 52:46 16:59
139 148 David Cook 50 M Dowagiac MI 52:56 17:03
140 1120 Steve Bunn 53 M Eau Claire MI 53:02 17:05
141 350 Mary Hazen 44 F Libertyville IL 53:05 17:06
142 349 Julia Hazen 7 F Libertyville IL 53:06 17:06
143 549 Mary Middleton 53 F Dowagiac MI 53:17 17:09
144 548 Beth Middleton 24 F Cassopolis MI 53:17 17:09
145 300 Daniel Goughler 24 M Portage MI 53:27 17:12
146 268 Allyse Foster 25 F Portage MI 53:27 17:13
147 281 Ron Ganger 78 M Dowagiac MI 53:27 17:13
148 701 Julie Ruff 42 F Dowagiac MI 54:28 17:32
149 826 Elaine Tuel 42 F Salem OH 54:29 17:33
150 1101 Judith Groat 43 F Stevensville MI 54:39 17:36
151 850 Allan Volker 38 M St. Joseph MI 55:06 17:44
152 1115 Pat O'Keefe 59 M Dowagiac MI 55:12 17:46
153 895 Bruce Willis 58 M Dowagiac MI 55:13 17:47
154 1116 Linda Okeefe 59 F Dowagiac MI 55:32 17:53
155 761 Nancy Staley 49 F Dowagiac MI 55:40 17:55
156 662 Jennifer Ransbottom 38 F Jones MI 55:55 18:00
157 236 Karen Emerson 42 F Berrien Springs MI 56:12 18:06
158 22 Kathy Ausra 53 F Dowagiac MI 56:18 18:08
159 468 Marissa Lekarczyk 16 F Purdy MO 56:19 18:08
160 1037 Kazia Patzer 11 F Snellville GA 56:20 18:08
161 1039 Katie Roach 21 F Snellville GA 56:20 18:08
162 435 Krystal Kelly 35 F Niles MI 56:23 18:09
163 841 Michelle Varnau 42 F Santa Clara CA 56:32 18:12
164 650 Charlotte Poole 67 F Dowagiac MI 56:33 18:13
165 888 Kenneth Whitney 57 M Marcellus MI 56:54 18:19
166 1124 Amanda Arbaugh 17 F Elkhart IN 56:55 18:20
167 1121 Debra Collins 54 F Elkhart IN 56:56 18:20
168 1123 Cade Barella 17 M Elkhart IN 56:56 18:20
169 1052 Leah Sovine 36 F Cassopolis MI 57:07 18:24
170 1054 Ethan Sovine 9 M Cassopolis MI 57:08 18:24
171 1055 Emma Sovine 11 F Cassopolis MI 57:08 18:24
172 1230 Jack Trumble 6 M Elkhart IN 57:23 18:29
173 1080 Amy Gard 40 F Mishawaka IN 57:23 18:29
174 1078 Chloe Gard 8 F Mishawaka IN 57:24 18:29
175 1006 Miracle Foster 31 F Romeo MI 57:42 18:35
176 1007 Aric Foster 31 M Romeo MI 57:43 18:35
177 502 Katie Mack 25 F Cassopolis MI 58:19 18:46
178 814 Beth Tomczak 22 F Dowagiac MI 58:23 18:48
179 975 Kathy Valdes 35 F St. Joseph MI 58:27 18:49
180 1038 Michell Patzer 41 F Snellville GA 58:52 18:57
181 25 Elizabeth Baker 52 F Marcellus MI 58:59 18:59
182 258 Ann File 67 F Cassopolis MI 59:46 19:15
183 537 Barbara McLean-Dierick 68 F Cassopolis MI 59:47 19:15
184 654 Kelly Price 25 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:29 20:26
185 815 Betty Tomczak 76 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:30 20:27
186 1042 Vickie Rose 58 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:32 20:27
187 189 Debbie Davis 56 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:34 20:28
188 126 Kyle Chaloupka 10 M Oak Forest IL 1:03:46 20:32
189 1206 Emily Minnick 11 F Chicago IL 1:03:47 20:32
190 1208 Christopher Minnick 9 M Chicago IL 1:03:47 20:32
191 127 Richard Chaloupka 41 M Oak Forest IL 1:03:53 20:34
192 938 Alaina Dehart 4 F Niles MI 1:05:35 21:07
193 1043 Christine Potter 38 F Dowagiac MI 1:05:40 21:08
194 1044 Madison Potter 8 F Dowagiac MI 1:05:44 21:10
195 734 Eileen Shields 48 F Dowagiac MI 1:05:53 21:13
196 899 Naketa Wilson 20 F Dowagiac MI 1:06:29 21:24
197 190 Anna De Varona 7 F Granger IN 1:06:50 21:31
198 192 Rebecca De Varona 36 F Granger IN 1:06:50 21:31
199 191 Olivia De Varona 5 F Granger IN 1:06:50 21:31

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com






STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 31, 2010

5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 324 393 Rick Huber 54 M Montrose MI 28:43 9:15

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 450 1034 Leeann Toy 53 F Dowagiac MI 32:50 10:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 324 393 Rick Huber 54 M Montrose MI 28:43 9:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 450 1034 Leeann Toy 53 F Dowagiac MI 32:50 10:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 6 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1054 1230 Jack Trumble 6 M Elkhart IN 57:23 18:29


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 6 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1147 938 Alaina Dehart 4 F Niles MI 1:05:35 21:07
2 1162 191 Olivia De Varona 5 F Granger IN 1:06:50 21:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 7 - 9 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 672 511 Noah Majewski 7 M Osceola IN 41:44 13:26
2 692 1284 Sam Stephens 7 M St. Joseph MI 42:33 13:42
3 750 781 Shane Strom 9 M Dowagiac MI 44:52 14:27
4 1044 1054 Ethan Sovine 9 M Cassopolis MI 57:08 18:24
5 1140 1208 Christopher Minnick 9 M Chicago IL 1:03:47 20:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 7 - 9 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 972 349 Julia Hazen 7 F Libertyville IL 53:06 17:06
2 1056 1078 Chloe Gard 8 F Mishawaka IN 57:24 18:29
3 1149 1044 Madison Potter 8 F Dowagiac MI 1:05:44 21:10
4 1160 190 Anna De Varona 7 F Granger IN 1:06:50 21:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 945 1077 Danielle Gard 11 M Mishawaka IN 51:58 16:44
2 1138 126 Kyle Chaloupka 10 M Oak Forest IL 1:03:46 20:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 578 965 Jessica Robison 10 F Dowagiac MI 37:42 12:08
2 679 504 Rachel Mackey 11 F Niles MI 41:52 13:29
3 867 1097 Abby Shepard 11 F Holland MI 49:29 15:56
4 964 1099 Bailey Groat 11 F Stevensville MI 52:46 16:59
5 1029 1037 Kazia Patzer 11 F Snellville GA 56:20 18:08
6 1045 1055 Emma Sovine 11 F Cassopolis MI 57:08 18:24
7 1139 1206 Emily Minnick 11 F Chicago IL 1:03:47 20:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 623 114 Alyssa Casey 13 F Dowagiac MI 39:32 12:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 963 1098 Austin Groat 14 M Stevensville MI 52:45 16:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 866 1065 Kristyn Turner 15 F Dowagiac MI 49:29 15:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1041 1123 Cade Barella 17 M Elkhart IN 56:56 18:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 649 283 Gina Garavalia 16 F Stevensville MI 40:45 13:07
2 777 52 Rachel Best 16 F Kalamazoo MI 45:47 14:45
3 873 1096 Amanda Shepard 18 F Holland MI 49:50 16:03
4 1028 468 Marissa Lekarczyk 16 F Purdy MO 56:19 18:08
5 1039 1124 Amanda Arbaugh 17 F Elkhart IN 56:55 18:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 456 329 Craig Hamilton 19 M Dowagiac MI 33:06 10:40
2 758 581 Jaron Mosier 20 M Dowagiac MI 45:08 14:32
3 896 274 Reggie Fritz 20 M Dowagiac MI 50:43 16:20
4 947 587 Durrell Murray 20 M Dowagiac MI 52:00 16:45
5 982 300 Daniel Goughler 24 M Portage MI 53:27 17:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 693 1008 Emily Foster 22 F Eau Claire MI 42:35 13:43
2 759 863 Brooke Warner 20 F Dowagiac MI 45:09 14:32
3 878 364 Laura Hewitt 24 F Louisville KY 50:11 16:10
4 895 1009 Lindsey Wright 20 F Dowagiac MI 50:42 16:19
5 944 299 Olga Gomez 19 F Lawton MI 51:56 16:43
6 978 548 Beth Middleton 24 F Cassopolis MI 53:17 17:09
7 1030 1039 Katie Roach 21 F Snellville GA 56:20 18:08
8 1073 814 Beth Tomczak 22 F Dowagiac MI 58:23 18:48
9 1154 899 Naketa Wilson 20 F Dowagiac MI 1:06:29 21:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 648 626 Craig Pavkovich 27 M Flushing MI 40:42 13:06
2 912 1210 Melanie Hunsberger 27 M Dowagiac MI 51:07 16:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 654 627 Jacqueline Pavkovich 26 F Flushing MI 40:59 13:12
2 749 648 Daphne Pontius 27 F Niles MI 44:50 14:26
3 764 678 Jenn Renner 28 F Indianapolis IN 45:20 14:36
4 790 222 Megan Duncan 29 F Decatur MI 46:11 14:52
5 830 927 Glenyce Bentzer 29 F Edwardsburg MI 47:58 15:27
6 911 359 Kathy Hess 27 F Cassopolis MI 51:07 16:27
7 983 268 Allyse Foster 25 F Portage MI 53:27 17:13
8 1072 502 Katie Mack 25 F Cassopolis MI 58:19 18:46
9 1133 654 Kelly Price 25 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:29 20:26


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 909 677 Branden Renner 30 M Indianapolis IN 51:04 16:26
2 1061 1007 Aric Foster 31 M Romeo MI 57:43 18:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 616 736 Jennifer Shook 31 F Portage MI 39:26 12:42
2 781 939 Brianne Dehart 31 F Niles MI 45:56 14:47
3 800 12 Erin Amundsen 33 F Dowagiac MI 46:28 14:58
4 827 844 Heidi Velthouse 33 F Dowagiac MI 47:45 15:23
5 888 693 Sara Rokicki 30 F Royal Oak MI 50:28 16:15
6 1060 1006 Miracle Foster 31 F Romeo MI 57:42 18:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1006 850 Allan Volker 38 M St. Joseph MI 55:06 17:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 612 1067 Lisa Swartz 38 F Eau Claire MI 39:20 12:40
2 696 780 Brenda Strom 37 F Dowagiac MI 42:44 13:46
3 712 771 Stacey Stephens 37 F Saint Joseph MI 43:30 14:00
4 720 600 Chasity Nonnemacher 36 F Goshen IN 43:46 14:05
5 763 1050 Paula Casey 35 F Dowagiac MI 45:19 14:35
6 770 159 Teri Coulson 38 F Decatur MI 45:35 14:41
7 771 966 Kimberly Robison 35 F Dowagiac MI 45:36 14:41
8 817 926 Cassandra Bennett 35 F MI 47:11 15:12
9 821 116 Kelli Casey 37 F Dowagiac MI 47:19 15:14
10 868 13 Vicki Anders 37 F Edwardsburg MI 49:35 15:58
11 906 575 Michelle Montgomery 35 F Cassopolis MI 50:58 16:25
12 920 400 Charity Hutchins 36 F Paw Paw MI 51:26 16:34
13 921 45 Shantelle Beach 36 F Dowagiac MI 51:27 16:34
14 1022 662 Jennifer Ransbottom 38 F Jones MI 55:55 18:00
15 1031 435 Krystal Kelly 35 F Niles MI 56:23 18:09
16 1043 1052 Leah Sovine 36 F Cassopolis MI 57:07 18:24
17 1075 975 Kathy Valdes 35 F St. Joseph MI 58:27 18:49
18 1148 1043 Christine Potter 38 F Dowagiac MI 1:05:40 21:08
19 1161 192 Rebecca De Varona 36 F Granger IN 1:06:50 21:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 609 1036 Scott Patzer 42 M Snellville GA 39:06 12:35
2 626 1282 Craig Wiker 41 M Dowagiac MI 39:46 12:48
3 710 508 David Majewski 42 M Osceola IN 43:22 13:58
4 1141 127 Richard Chaloupka 41 M Oak Forest IL 1:03:53 20:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 613 864 Valerie Warner 44 F Dowagiac MI 39:23 12:41
2 614 599 Lisa Neumann 41 F Dowagiac MI 39:23 12:41
3 674 507 Angela Majewski 44 F Osceola IN 41:45 13:26
4 698 941 Sharon Fadely 42 F Portage MI 42:50 13:47
5 818 1047 Jennifer Gwilt 42 F Troy MI 47:16 15:13
6 823 1003 Sherri McElheny 41 F Cassopolis MI 47:30 15:18
7 894 503 Lorraine Mackey 42 F Niles MI 50:37 16:18
8 940 82 Raceen Buck 42 F Bangor MI 51:48 16:41
9 971 350 Mary Hazen 44 F Libertyville IL 53:05 17:06
10 995 701 Julie Ruff 42 F Dowagiac MI 54:28 17:32
11 996 826 Elaine Tuel 42 F Salem OH 54:29 17:33
12 1001 1101 Judith Groat 43 F Stevensville MI 54:39 17:36
13 1026 236 Karen Emerson 42 F Berrien Springs MI 56:12 18:06
14 1032 841 Michelle Varnau 42 F Santa Clara CA 56:32 18:12
15 1055 1080 Amy Gard 40 F Mishawaka IN 57:23 18:29
16 1087 1038 Michell Patzer 41 F Snellville GA 58:52 18:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 568 1068 David Phillips 49 M Eau Claire MI 37:17 12:00
2 776 51 Philip Best 47 M Kalamazoo MI 45:46 14:44
3 843 729 Bill Scott 49 M Niles MI 48:28 15:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 491 602 Nancy Northrop 48 F Dowagiac MI 34:47 11:12
2 518 450 Julie Koch 48 F St. Joseph MI 35:41 11:29
3 603 1020 Debbie Keenan 49 F Baroda MI 38:52 12:31
4 615 124 Cindy Cerven 45 F Decatur MI 39:24 12:41
5 676 1168 Kathryn Connally 45 F Evanston IL 41:48 13:28
6 707 264 Sharon Fobes 49 F Dowagiac MI 43:15 13:56
7 709 285 Karen Garavalia 47 F Stevensville MI 43:19 13:57
8 724 1004 Kara Cox 46 F Dowagiac MI 43:56 14:09
9 784 584 Doreen Murphy 48 F Cassopolis MI 46:05 14:50
10 796 1193 Kathy Flynn 48 F Niles MI 46:23 14:56
11 806 862 Shirley Wares 45 F Battle Creek MI 46:43 15:02
12 846 887 Lynne Whitfield 46 F Niles MI 48:35 15:38
13 870 604 Bonnie Nowaczewski 48 F South Bend IN 49:46 16:02
14 880 1066 Becky Turner 45 F Dowagiac MI 50:13 16:10
15 881 1094 Lori Shepard 46 F Holland MI 50:14 16:10
16 913 231 Samantha Edgerly 45 F Hartford MI 51:09 16:28
17 941 312 Sherry Grooms 45 F Watervliet MI 51:49 16:41
18 1019 761 Nancy Staley 49 F Dowagiac MI 55:40 17:55
19 1150 734 Eileen Shields 48 F Dowagiac MI 1:05:53 21:13


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 324 393 Rick Huber 54 M Montrose MI 28:43 9:15
2 669 431 Dale Keene 50 M Dowagiac MI 41:27 13:21
3 861 1285 Steve Tomczak 52 M Dowagiac MI 49:14 15:51
4 967 148 David Cook 50 M Dowagiac MI 52:56 17:03
5 970 1120 Steve Bunn 53 M Eau Claire MI 53:02 17:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 450 1034 Leeann Toy 53 F Dowagiac MI 32:50 10:34
2 523 394 Shelly Huber 50 F Montrose MI 35:45 11:31
3 678 670 Anita Rees 53 F Mishawaka IN 41:49 13:28
4 716 745 Doreen Smith 50 F Clarendon Hills IL 43:36 14:02
5 803 896 Peggy Willis 53 F Dowagiac MI 46:31 14:59
6 845 867 Elizabeth Weber 51 F Edwardsburg MI 48:34 15:38
7 847 697 Laura Rotzien 52 F Inkster MI 48:37 15:39
8 859 950 Bobbi Lowe 51 F Cassopolis MI 49:12 15:51
9 860 816 Cindy Tomczak 50 F Dowagiac MI 49:13 15:51
10 886 15 Norine Anderson 53 F Eau Claire MI 50:28 16:15
11 922 1228 Cindy Underwood 54 F Cassopolis MI 51:28 16:34
12 977 549 Mary Middleton 53 F Dowagiac MI 53:17 17:09
13 1027 22 Kathy Ausra 53 F Dowagiac MI 56:18 18:08
14 1040 1121 Debra Collins 54 F Elkhart IN 56:56 18:20
15 1092 25 Elizabeth Baker 52 F Marcellus MI 58:59 18:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 592 735 Michael Shields Jr 56 M Dowagiac MI 38:22 12:21
2 650 5 David Allen 59 M Bridgman MI 40:48 13:08
3 703 1259 Doug Cuthbert 56 M Dowagiac MI 43:01 13:51
4 754 569 Dennis Miser 58 M Stevensville MI 44:55 14:28
5 856 752 Robert Smith 55 M Dowagiac MI 49:00 15:47
6 877 363 Larry Hewitt 58 M Dowagiac MI 50:10 16:09
7 1009 1115 Pat O'Keefe 59 M Dowagiac MI 55:12 17:46
8 1010 895 Bruce Willis 58 M Dowagiac MI 55:13 17:47
9 1038 888 Kenneth Whitney 57 M Marcellus MI 56:54 18:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 505 598 Nancy Nelson 56 F Benton Harbor MI 35:13 11:20
2 627 361 Julie Hewitt 55 F Dowagiac MI 39:46 12:48
3 628 525 Sally Matthews 57 F Dowagiac MI 39:47 12:49
4 688 345 Cheryl Hauch 55 F St. Joseph MI 42:22 13:39
5 702 1260 Marilyn Cuthbert 55 F Dowagiac MI 43:00 13:51
6 715 420 June Kohler 56 F South Bend IN 43:36 14:02
7 778 297 Marcia Godisak 58 F Dowagiac MI 45:48 14:45
8 798 1136 Billie Jean Faust 58 F Battle Creek MI 46:28 14:58
9 822 161 Mary Cox 56 F Dowagiac MI 47:23 15:16
10 844 463 Stella Laporte 56 F Union MI 48:33 15:38
11 923 996 Susan Dobrich 56 F Dowagiac MI 51:28 16:34
12 1016 1116 Linda Okeefe 59 F Dowagiac MI 55:32 17:53
13 1135 1042 Vickie Rose 58 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:32 20:27
14 1136 189 Debbie Davis 56 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:34 20:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 681 346 Harry Hauch Jr 61 M St. Joseph MI 42:06 13:33
2 915 1010 John Hamilton 63 M Dowagiac MI 51:18 16:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 697 908 Roberta Woodruff 62 F Dowagiac MI 42:46 13:46
2 734 748 Gladys Smith 64 F Dowagiac MI 44:27 14:19
3 736 715 Joyce Scherer 63 F Dowagiac MI 44:28 14:19
4 775 852 Terrie Wade 60 F Dowagiac MI 45:46 14:44
5 801 982 Joyce Maager 62 F Dowagiac MI 46:30 14:58
6 831 960 Susan Piper 63 F Dowagiac MI 47:58 15:27
7 849 559 Karen Miller 63 F Elkhart IN 48:38 15:39
8 857 744 Christine Smith 61 F Dowagiac MI 49:01 15:47
9 882 53 Ann Biek 63 F Dowagiac MI 50:16 16:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 500 80 Rich Brychta 68 M Tucson AZ 35:03 11:17
2 526 1110 Don Moore 65 M Edwardsburg MI 35:48 11:32
3 664 8 Philip Allen 66 M Dowagiac MI 41:09 13:15
4 936 611 Dr. Brian O'Neil 66 M Rochester MN 51:45 16:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 756 612 Gayle O'Neil 66 F Rochester MN 45:02 14:30
2 808 799 Susan Szymczak 68 F Dowagiac MI 46:50 15:05
3 925 24 Sandra Bakeman 66 F Decatur MI 51:31 16:35
4 955 122 Charlene Cekander 67 F Portage MI 52:21 16:51
5 1033 650 Charlotte Poole 67 F Dowagiac MI 56:33 18:13
6 1105 258 Ann File 67 F Cassopolis MI 59:46 19:15
7 1106 537 Barbara McLean-Dierick 68 F Cassopolis MI 59:47 19:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 804 983 Lee Maager 70 M Dowagiac MI 46:31 14:59
2 939 75 David Briegal 73 M Dowagiac MI 51:48 16:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 772 716 Marie Schinske 73 F Eau Claire MI 45:40 14:42
2 924 714 Janet Sayer 71 F Dowagiac MI 51:31 16:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 - 79 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 938 477 Joe Leonardo 76 M Grandville MI 51:47 16:41
2 985 281 Ron Ganger 78 M Dowagiac MI 53:27 17:13


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 - 79 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1134 815 Betty Tomczak 76 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:30 20:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 80 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 879 321 Gordon Gwilt 83 M Dowagiac MI 50:12 16:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 80 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 802 322 Janet Gwilt 81 F Dowagiac MI 46:31 14:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====






Page 1
STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 31, 2010

OVERALL RESULTS - "10K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 478 Cosmas Letting 27 M Elkhart IN 32:04 5:10
2 621 Craig Padgett 20 M Mishawaka IN 33:02 5:19
3 213 Adam Dohm 27 M Saline MI 33:38 5:25
4 562 Matt Miller 19 M Laporte IN 33:45 5:26
5 712 Isaiah Sanga 32 M South Bend IN 33:45 5:26
6 1246 Ahmad Aljobeh 16 M Valparaiso IN 33:53 5:28
7 307 Ryan Greutman 32 M South Bend IN 34:00 5:29
8 1112 Thomas Noel 21 M Louisville KY 34:03 5:29
9 1111 Tom Pesch 20 M Elgin MN 34:18 5:32
10 1234 Dale Jones 33 M Shipshawana IN 34:25 5:33
11 1244 Eric Green 42 M Pontiac MI 34:51 5:37
12 920 Joseph Ziclinski 16 M South Bend IN 34:57 5:38
13 1011 Joseph Billian 18 M Kalamazoo MI 35:06 5:39
14 90 Dave Bussard 50 M Elkhart IN 35:16 5:41
15 605 Michael Nussa 19 M Fort Wayne IN 35:20 5:42
16 252 Samuel Felton 19 M St. Joseph MI 35:31 5:43
17 1063 Brendan Molony 18 M Kalamazoo MI 35:43 5:45
18 1122 Rob Hyde 35 M Grand Rapids MI 35:44 5:45
19 149 Scott Cook 21 M Indianapolis IN 35:49 5:46
20 578 Trevor Moore 17 M Goshen IN 35:53 5:47
21 883 Chris White 36 M Granger IN 35:53 5:47
22 668 Peyton Reed 16 M Valparaiso IN 35:56 5:47
23 226 Justin Duvall 16 M Mishawaka IN 35:57 5:47
24 396 Mitch Hubner 16 M Laporte IN 36:04 5:49
25 347 Marshall Hawn 18 M Goshen IN 36:05 5:49
26 606 Joshua O'Brien 16 M Granger IN 36:07 5:49
27 854 Allen Walker 16 M Mishawaka IN 36:11 5:50
28 57 Michael Bobos 18 M Valparaiso IN 36:16 5:51
29 386 Matt Horsman 16 M Mishawaka IN 36:23 5:52
30 143 J.C. Collins 53 M Livonia MI 36:31 5:53
31 774 Colin Stiscak 18 M Valparaiso IN 36:40 5:54
32 185 Patrick Dalton 15 M Valparasio IN 36:44 5:55
33 1104 Jeffrey Day 34 M Walkerton IN 36:47 5:56
34 246 Ross Falk 17 M Portage IN 36:55 5:57
35 242 Patrick Etheirngton 38 M Round Lake Park MI 36:59 5:58
36 873 Cody Welty 16 M Bristol IN 37:01 5:58
37 385 Bryan Horsman 18 M Mishawaka IN 37:07 5:59
38 669 Xavier Reed 16 M Valparaiso IN 37:07 5:59
39 875 Stuart West 18 M Laporte IN 37:08 5:59
40 55 Nathan Blair 32 M Lakeville IN 37:12 6:00
41 1105 Michael Fery 17 M Paw Paw MI 37:16 6:00
42 331 Eric Hancock 16 M Mishawaka IN 37:16 6:00
43 836 Sam Vandenheede 16 M Niles MI 37:23 6:01
44 1213 Chris Westerkamp 31 M Big Rapids MI 37:26 6:02
45 63 John Borman 32 M Valparaiso IN 37:27 6:02
46 380 Josh Hojnacki 17 M Laporte IN 37:29 6:02
47 18 Jordan Annis 15 M Mishawaka IN 37:32 6:03
48 1166 Michael Ofsansky 31 M Hillsdale MI 37:36 6:03
49 279 Austin Ganger 15 M Mishawaka IN 37:38 6:04
50 876 Daniel Westmoreland 16 M Valparaiso IN 37:44 6:05
51 728 Zachary Schwartz 15 M Valparasio IN 37:54 6:06
52 540 Alex McPherson 49 M Granger IN 37:57 6:07
53 1275 Quinn Roich 19 M Fort Wayne IN 38:03 6:08
54 819 Alex Trippel 18 M Mishawaka IN 38:10 6:09
55 467 Caleb Lehman 17 M Lagrange IN 38:13 6:09
56 34 Murray Banks 17 M Valparaiso IN 38:13 6:10
57 692 Marcus Rogers 15 M Mishawaka IN 38:22 6:11
58 807 Tyler Thibodeaux 17 M Mishawaka IN 38:41 6:14
59 328 Jacob Hamer 15 M Valparasio IN 39:04 6:18
60 291 Nate Gerick 15 M Laporte IN 39:04 6:18
61 228 Mitchell Eby 18 M Goshen IN 39:07 6:18
62 250 Patrick Favo 16 M South Bend IN 39:15 6:19
63 773 Reid Stichter 15 M Milford IN 39:27 6:21
64 1137 Daryl Davis 42 M Osceola IN 39:31 6:22
65 609 Blake O'Dell 15 M Bristol IN 39:40 6:23
66 516 Tom Mangel 46 M Valparaiso IN 39:44 6:24
67 993 Zarhary Swets 15 M Portage IN 39:49 6:25
68 492 Miguel Lozano 17 M Mishawaka IN 39:50 6:25
69 278 Jordan Galligan 15 M Valparaiso IN 39:50 6:25
70 683 Dave Richmond 46 M Paw Paw MI 39:53 6:26
71 634 Eric Phillips 18 M Watervliet MI 39:56 6:26
72 1227 Daniel Baird 39 M Elkhart IN 40:08 6:28
73 528 Ed McCollum 46 M South Bend IN 40:12 6:29
74 1148 Cory Lamping 16 M Portage IN 40:13 6:29
75 808 Jacob Thielbar 14 M Portage IN 40:15 6:29
76 157 Ari Coulopoulos 15 M Valparaiso IN 40:16 6:29
77 410 Andrew Jankowski 15 M Valparaiso IN 40:16 6:29
78 234 Brian Ellerbrook 30 M Dowagaic MI 40:23 6:30
79 54 Taylor Bisacchi 15 M Valparaiso IN 40:33 6:32
80 395 Timothy Huber 15 M Portage IN 40:41 6:33
81 1 Austin Alcorn 16 M Laporte IN 40:50 6:35
82 1204 Vic Mattson 36 M Elkhart IN 40:59 6:36
83 207 Anthony Didion 15 M Laporte IN 41:00 6:36
84 1114 Andrew Joseph 31 M Shipshawana IN 41:04 6:37
85 65 David Borntrager 18 M South Bend IN 41:05 6:37
86 618 Elijah Owen 17 M Laporte IN 41:06 6:37
87 1219 George Molina 17 M IN 41:07 6:37
88 935 David Clegg 14 M Portage MI 41:08 6:38
89 244 Kurt Etherington 34 M Three Oaks MI 41:13 6:38
90 1245 Nick Fonseca 25 M South Bend IN 41:18 6:39
91 188 Christian Davis 53 M South Bend IN 41:26 6:41
92 208 Jonathan Didion 16 M Laporte IN 41:32 6:42
93 416 Drew Jones 15 M Laporte IN 41:35 6:42
94 1051 Mark Paulson 42 M White Lake MI 41:47 6:44
95 365 Kevin Hickey 15 M Valparaiso IN 41:49 6:44
96 4 Corey Alfredson 15 M Valparaiso IN 41:53 6:45
97 484 Dylan Logsdon 15 M Valparaiso IN 42:07 6:47
98 915 Austin Yoder 14 M Milford IN 42:13 6:48
99 1160 Thomas Jones 14 M Valparaiso IN 42:22 6:49
100 674 Trey Reiner 15 M Valparaiso IN 42:25 6:50
101 753 Scott Smith 43 M Fort Lauderdale FL 42:27 6:50
102 373 William Hockenhull 41 M South Bend IN 42:31 6:51
103 225 Chris Durig 26 M Indianapolis IN 42:35 6:52
104 465 Anthony Laramie 15 M Valparasio IN 42:37 6:52
105 1222 James Furkis 33 M Union MI 42:52 6:54
106 220 Rebecca Downs 19 F Fort Wayne IN 42:55 6:55
107 1093 Melissa Bergeron 45 F Norton Shores MI 42:59 6:55
108 215 Adam Doll 14 M Milford IN 43:07 6:57
109 515 Kevin Mangel 15 M Valparaiso IN 43:18 6:59
110 266 Robby Fonterot 18 M South Bend IN 43:27 7:00
111 280 Chad Ganger 35 M Mishawaka IN 43:35 7:01
112 1127 Kelsey Nielsen 23 F Bremen IN 43:41 7:02
113 482 Mark Linn 46 M Goshen IN 43:43 7:03
114 209 Michelle Didion 41 F Laporte IN 43:45 7:03
115 577 Jesse Moore 15 M Goshen IN 43:47 7:03
116 461 Phil Kwiecinski 45 M South Bend IN 43:49 7:03
117 880 Nick Whise 16 M St. Joseph MI 43:54 7:04
118 882 David Whitby 46 M Elkhart IN 44:03 7:06
119 870 Andrew Weingart 19 M Elkhart IN 44:10 7:07
120 384 Christopher Hoover 29 M Berrien Center MI 44:16 7:08
121 918 Neil Zeeb 29 M Colon MI 44:17 7:08
122 919 Peggy Zeeb 52 F Colon MI 44:19 7:08
123 1171 Donald Pierce 32 M Benton Harbor MI 44:20 7:09
124 840 Scott Vanloo 37 M Mattawan MI 44:27 7:10
125 1170 Christina Delturco 17 F Portage IN 44:29 7:10
126 524 Kent Matney 48 M Goshen IN 44:35 7:11
127 1273 Jordan Mornout 18 F Laotto IN 44:39 7:12
128 775 Jerid Stoffel 28 M Kimmell IN 44:40 7:12
129 742 Christopher Skok 17 M Valparaiso IN 44:40 7:12
130 663 Anthony Raymond 14 M Laporte IN 44:41 7:12
131 656 Ryan Probst 16 M Niles MI 44:42 7:12
132 139 Eric Clayborn 33 M Niles MI 44:44 7:12
133 95 Michael Callison 21 M Aurora IL 44:47 7:13
134 1001 Nicholas Solis 12 M Portage IN 44:49 7:13
135 1216 Madie Rodts 18 F Niles MI 44:49 7:13
136 194 Kelly Debaar 40 F Ada MI 44:52 7:14
137 818 Abagail Trader 16 F Portage IN 44:54 7:14
138 706 Timothy Ryan 56 M South Bend IN 44:55 7:14
139 1173 Bob Martin 46 M Mishawaka IN 45:02 7:15
140 571 Ryan Mitchell 26 M Osceola IN 45:10 7:17
141 389 Marlin Howe 55 M Niles MI 45:11 7:17
142 49 Dave Berkey 47 M Nappanee IN 45:28 7:20
143 1126 Vaughn Smith 66 M Elkhart IN 45:29 7:20
144 260 Drew Finley 14 M Valparaiso IN 45:29 7:20
145 235 Jordan Ellis 18 M Granger IN 45:30 7:20
146 727 Tyler Schwartz 15 M Valparasio IN 45:30 7:20
147 1059 Robert Hippler 34 M Dowagiac MI 45:40 7:21
148 1223 Dana Cooreman 26 F Whitesboro NY 45:42 7:22
149 1118 Andy McGrail 49 M Granger IN 45:52 7:23
150 992 Tyler Swets 16 M Portage IN 45:54 7:24
151 644 Paige Pizer 14 F Portage IN 46:03 7:25
152 561 Lyle Miller 48 M Goshen IN 46:06 7:26
153 64 Joey Bornman 14 M Milford IN 46:09 7:26
154 1238 Fred Colbert 58 M Kalamazoo MI 46:09 7:26
155 20 Tracy Argo 32 F Scotts MI 46:16 7:27
156 1090 Joe Geglio 26 M South Bend IN 46:21 7:28
157 994 Mark Davidhizar 28 M Wakarusa IN 46:23 7:28
158 582 Paige Mulle 16 F Portage IN 46:28 7:29
159 1145 Matt Scott 41 M Warsaw IN 46:44 7:32
160 847 Lisa Viergutz 42 F Niles MI 46:50 7:33
161 1233 Mark Lamatte 20 M Valparaiso IN 46:51 7:33
162 1142 Patrick Wilkins 29 M Portage IN 46:58 7:34
163 859 Crispin Ward 28 M Berrien Springs MI 47:01 7:34
164 1215 David Padgett 51 M Mishawaka IN 47:01 7:34
165 179 Chris Curtis 44 M Elkhart IN 47:05 7:35
166 541 Colin Mead 14 M Berrien Center MI 47:07 7:35
167 595 John Nelson 52 M Benton Harbor MI 47:08 7:36
168 1086 Chris Miller 61 M South Bend IN 47:17 7:37
169 1089 Mike Geglio 57 M South Bend IN 47:18 7:37
170 1191 Moira Conlon 29 F San Diego CA 47:41 7:41
171 28 Joseph Baltes 33 M Rolling Prairie IN 47:44 7:41
172 874 Spencer West 15 M Laporte IN 47:45 7:41
173 872 Chad Welty 15 M Bristol IN 47:50 7:42
174 440 Phillip Kilmer 14 M Goshen IN 47:50 7:42
175 556 Becky Miller 20 F Berrien Springs MI 48:03 7:44
176 168 Aaron Crague 30 M Valparaiso IN 48:04 7:45
177 142 Lauren Cody 16 F Lawton MI 48:05 7:45
178 733 Michael Shannon 27 M Laporte IN 48:10 7:45
179 73 Trevor Bricknes 16 M Goshen IN 48:16 7:46
180 686 Rev. John Riley, Csc 53 M South Bend IN 48:17 7:47
181 134 Brianne Cipich 17 F Valparaiso IN 48:18 7:47
182 265 Zach Foley 31 M Mishawaka IN 48:20 7:47
183 411 Paul Jankowski 43 M Valparaiso IN 48:22 7:47
184 212 Mark Dobberstein 37 M Dowagiac MI 48:27 7:48
185 532 Phil McDonald 45 M St. Joseph MI 48:27 7:48
186 910 Steve Wright 39 M Saint Joseph MI 48:38 7:50
187 546 Stephen Messick 43 M Goshen IN 48:42 7:51
188 542 Mercedee Mead 25 F Niles MI 48:43 7:51
189 111 Rod Cart 49 M Elkhart IN 48:46 7:51
190 206 Connor Devine 13 M Valparaiso IN 48:49 7:52
191 1157 Luigi Costello 54 M St. John VI 49:00 7:54
192 613 Josh Olsen 15 M Milford IN 49:03 7:54
193 588 Melody Mustafa 51 F Tucson AZ 49:17 7:56
194 893 Jerry Willard 43 M Elkhart IN 49:22 7:57
195 462 Steve Lacluyse 60 M Granger IN 49:27 7:58
196 43 Kirstin Baum 29 F Mishawaka IN 49:41 8:00
197 152 Hunter Coplan 15 M Valparasio IN 49:48 8:01
198 379 Scott Hojara 44 M Dowagiac MI 49:50 8:02
199 827 Paula Turk 52 F Elkhart IN 49:53 8:02
200 241 Janee Escobedo 13 F Portage IN 50:03 8:04
201 47 Wendy Bennett 41 F Elkhart IN 50:04 8:04
202 652 Chuck Pope 39 M Bridgman IN 50:18 8:06
203 453 Chris Kowalewski 39 M South Bend IN 50:35 8:09
204 103 Jacob Carlile 28 M New Castle IN 50:36 8:09
205 27 Jessica Balko 17 F Mishawaka IN 50:36 8:09
206 907 Ryan Wood 37 M Mishawaka IN 50:46 8:11
207 158 Kelly Coulopoulos 40 F Valparaiso IN 50:48 8:11
208 1158 Louis Coleman 14 M Portage IN 50:48 8:11
209 177 Lori Cupp 45 F Mendon MI 50:48 8:11
210 160 Christopher Cox 48 M Dowagiac MI 50:49 8:11
211 110 Jordan Cart 20 F Elkhart IN 50:51 8:11
212 430 Stan Kauffman 43 M Goshen IN 50:52 8:12
213 760 Amber Spitznogle 27 F Indianapolis IN 50:59 8:13
214 707 Trudi Sahlhoff 45 F Bremen IN 51:03 8:13
215 150 Tyler Cook 23 M Dowagiac MI 51:05 8:14
216 313 Andrea Groote 34 F Niles MI 51:14 8:15
217 184 Aurelio D'Arcangelis 58 M Kalamazoo MI 51:21 8:16
218 59 Maxie Bolden 52 M South Bend IN 51:21 8:16
219 770 Emily Steinkraus 19 F Marcellus MI 51:26 8:17
220 671 Warren Rees 53 M Mishawaka IN 51:32 8:18
221 741 Sally Skodinski 28 F South Bend IN 51:39 8:19
222 591 Megan Nate 35 F Dowagiac MI 51:42 8:20
223 923 Amanda Zylstra 15 F Mishawaka IN 51:43 8:20
224 98 Bruce Campbell 45 M Dowagiac MI 51:47 8:20
225 202 Jose Delacruz 21 M Eau Claire MI 51:51 8:21
226 229 Primo Echevarria 52 M Mishawaka IN 51:59 8:22
227 26 Michael Baker 22 M Marcellus MI 52:09 8:24
228 104 Laura Carlson 45 F South Bend IN 52:12 8:24
229 272 Ryan Friesen 31 M South Bend IN 52:13 8:25
230 415 Glen Johnson 40 M Bolingbrook IL 52:17 8:25
231 330 Andrew Hammel 17 M Bristol IN 52:17 8:25
232 564 Steve Miller 17 M Goshen IN 52:18 8:25
233 1144 Lauren Niemcewicz 27 F IL 52:19 8:26
234 830 Anne Tyler 16 F Niles MI 52:30 8:27
235 629 Chris Peak 41 M Niles MI 52:31 8:27
236 758 Rebekah Spinsky 34 F Osceola IN 52:34 8:28
237 172 Donna Creech 35 F Osceola IN 52:35 8:28
238 123 Raquel Cervantes 16 F Portage IN 52:36 8:28
239 1108 Steve Martin 37 M Plainfield IL 52:37 8:28
240 776 Jennifer Stone 16 F Portage IN 52:43 8:29
241 509 Elizabeth Majewski 19 F Osceola IN 52:50 8:31
242 97 Jon Cameron 50 M Elkhart IN 52:51 8:31
243 905 Sherrie Wolfe 52 F Cassopolis MI 52:56 8:32
244 257 Thom Figueroa 40 M Saint Joseph MI 52:59 8:32
245 83 Jim Buckley 54 M Granger IN 53:06 8:33
246 846 Marty Ventura 54 M Stevensville, MI 53:11 8:34
247 1179 Patrick Pierce 57 M N. Liberty IN 53:14 8:35
248 986 John Kaufield 41 M Coxfcreek KY 53:17 8:35
249 590 Brent Nate 31 M Dowagiac MI 53:24 8:36
250 1106 Joshua Smiley 23 M Dowagiac MI 53:26 8:36
251 284 Greg Garavalia 47 M Stevensville MI 53:27 8:37
252 906 Jay Wood 56 M Kalamazoo MI 53:42 8:39
253 1220 Camilla Holdt 14 F Mishawaka IN 53:57 8:41
254 1250 Holly Wolfe 15 F Mishawaka IN 54:03 8:42
255 29 Lisa Baltes 30 F Rolling Prairie IN 54:17 8:45
256 1057 John Firth 52 M Mishawaka IN 54:18 8:45
257 316 Elizabeth Gunn 46 F Edwardsburg MI 54:19 8:45
258 1212 Ethan Westerkamp 10 M Big Rapids MI 54:20 8:45
259 423 Edward Kaleikau 51 M Germantown MD 54:25 8:46
260 917 Mark Zak 51 M Goshen IN 54:26 8:46
261 700 Damian Ruesink 35 M Three Rivers MI 54:29 8:47
262 498 Kim Luthringer 22 F Dowagiac MI 54:33 8:47
263 1056 Clare Firth 12 F Mishawaka IN 54:38 8:48
264 1175 Mike Walter 47 M Nappanee IN 54:38 8:48
265 871 Bruce Wells 55 M Nappanee IN 54:43 8:49
266 1002 Danielle Solis 14 F Portage IN 54:54 8:50
267 721 Craig Schroeder 54 M South Bend IN 55:09 8:53
268 302 Christopher Gray 29 M Edwardsburg MI 55:10 8:53
269 824 Vonnie Trumble 42 F Elkhart IN 55:21 8:55
270 1194 Kenneth Ray 49 M Plymouth IN 55:21 8:55
271 390 Zechariah Hoyt 34 M Dowagiac MI 55:24 8:55
272 1274 Mark Thessin 40 M Buchanan MI 55:29 8:56
273 743 Tess Skwiat 16 F Misgawaka IN 55:30 8:56
274 19 Brian Argo 31 M Portage MI 55:33 8:57
275 505 Morgan Mahaney 14 F Mishawaka IN 55:35 8:57
276 535 Stephanie McIntyre 36 F Lansing MI 55:43 8:58
277 585 Kevin Murphy 48 M Cassopolis MI 55:53 9:00
278 472 Kevin Lenkart 44 M Mattawan MI 56:01 9:01
279 1029 Arthur Resti 29 M Dowagiac MI 56:03 9:02
280 978 Tomi Perkins 46 F Granger IN 56:06 9:02
281 732 David Shannon 54 M Laporte IN 56:36 9:07
282 731 Matt Severin 35 M Eau Claire MI 56:36 9:07
283 805 Kenneth Teague 28 M Dowagiac MI 56:47 9:09
284 709 P.N. Saksena 44 M Mishawaka IN 56:47 9:09
285 754 Thomas Smith 24 M South Bend IN 57:01 9:11
286 956 Emily Neice 14 F Granger IN 57:15 9:13
287 529 Shannon McCormick 27 F Rockford MI 57:17 9:14
288 957 Tony Neice 43 M Granger IN 57:17 9:14
289 424 Lori Kaleikau 51 F Germantown MD 57:18 9:14
290 352 Suellen Headley 51 F Centreville MI 57:19 9:14
291 470 Todd Lekarczyk 47 M Purdy MO 57:20 9:14
292 1178 Pete Everds 58 M San Diego CA 57:22 9:14
293 642 Adele Pitt 59 F Cudahy WI 57:25 9:15
294 1203 Mark Siegfred 42 M Portage MI 57:26 9:15
295 751 Randy Smith 39 M South Bend IN 57:37 9:17
296 925 Oscar Azevedo 22 M Dowagiac MI 58:05 9:21
297 1081 Rhonda Wagner 52 F Osceola IN 58:05 9:21
298 681 Stefanie Renner 25 F Indianapolis IN 58:06 9:21
299 1053 Derek Allen 40 M Elkhart IN 58:08 9:22
300 1117 Brian Price 49 M Bristal IN 58:10 9:22
301 488 Luke Lori 31 M Three Rivers MI 58:13 9:23
302 1263 Anna Michelle Humes 40 F St. Joseph MI 58:16 9:23
303 1103 Paul Leonard 56 M Niles MI 58:26 9:25
304 1040 Mark Kaye 35 M Dowagiac MI 58:28 9:25
305 132 David Chapman 54 M South Bend IN 58:29 9:25
306 131 Angela Chapman 41 F South Bend IN 58:29 9:25
307 204 Joe Dervin 66 M Goshen IN 58:34 9:26
308 597 Kenneth Nelson 65 M Centreville MI 58:37 9:26
309 254 Larry Ferguson 53 M Bridgman MI 58:41 9:27
310 793 Melissa Suth 15 F South Bend IN 58:46 9:28
311 256 Patrick Ferraro 48 M South Bend IN 58:48 9:28
312 36 Michele Baranowski 36 F South Bend IN 58:49 9:28
313 46 Tim Beeman 56 M Berrien Springs MI 58:51 9:29
314 806 Meredith Terpeluk 33 F South Bend IN 58:54 9:29
315 375 Grant Hoffert 15 M Leesburg IN 58:55 9:29
316 1041 Sara Matthews-Kaye 35 F Dowagiac MI 58:56 9:30
317 738 Charles Simeck 72 M Berrien Springs MI 58:57 9:30
318 255 Michael Ferraro 49 M South Bend IN 59:00 9:30
319 86 Scott Burdick 45 M Kalamazoo MI 59:14 9:32
320 94 Bryan Caenepeel 41 M Granger IN 59:16 9:33
321 237 Michael Emerson 50 M Berrien Springs MI 59:17 9:33
322 1092 Gary Bergeron 48 M Norton Shores MI 59:18 9:33
323 303 John Gray 60 M Portage MI 59:31 9:35
324 30 Ginny Bamber 58 F Cassopolis MI 59:35 9:36
325 653 Janna Price 40 F Niles MI 59:41 9:37
326 739 Maximilian Sine 51 M Portage MI 59:42 9:37
327 643 Deanna Pizer 41 F Portage IN 59:43 9:37
328 243 Jill Etherington 32 F Three Oaks MI 59:44 9:37
329 1107 Nancy Saunders 61 F South Bend IN 59:45 9:37
330 1272 Tonnya Lacaua 42 F Mishawaka IN 1:00:00 9:40
331 327 Christina Hall 34 F Edwardsburg MI 1:00:05 9:41
332 289 Patti Gasper 41 F Elkhart IN 1:00:10 9:41
333 115 Jerry Casey 42 M Dowagiac MI 1:00:18 9:43
334 370 Kitty Hjelmroth 34 F Canton MI 1:00:31 9:45
335 1172 Michael Fleinghaus 48 M Reinbeck GE 1:00:33 9:45
336 140 Kelsey Cleveland 16 F Dowagiac MI 1:00:37 9:46
337 196 Annette Deguch 48 F South Bend IN 1:00:41 9:46
338 633 Sue Petty 48 F Grand Rapids MI 1:00:42 9:47
339 493 Danielle Lucas 34 F Dowagiac MI 1:00:44 9:47
340 413 Herles Jimenez 32 M Sturgis MI 1:00:44 9:47
341 1271 Thomas Barton 45 M South Bend IN 1:01:02 9:50
342 545 Christine Messick 43 F Goshen IN 1:01:06 9:50
343 487 Katherine Longman 34 F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:19 9:52
344 768 Cynthia Steinbeck 35 F Porter IN 1:01:35 9:55
345 1119 Jay Vanvlerah 47 M Elkhart IN 1:01:50 9:58
346 944 Freeman Hershberger 72 M Goshen IN 1:01:50 9:58
347 183 Lisa Cutting 40 F Cassopolis MI 1:01:53 9:58
348 71 Victoria Brenneman 37 F Nappanee IN 1:02:07 10:00
349 408 Scott Jacobs 29 M Granger IN 1:02:27 10:03
350 550 Steve Middleton 46 M Mishawaka IN 1:02:32 10:04
351 1270 Daniel Facer 25 M Mishawaka IN 1:02:38 10:05
352 1269 Sarah Gunn 24 F New York NY 1:02:40 10:06
353 536 Alexis McKee 16 F Portage IN 1:02:55 10:08
354 1000 Natalia Cruz 14 F Portage IN 1:03:12 10:11
355 708 Monica Saksena 43 F Mishawaka IN 1:03:34 10:14
356 294 Chuck Gibson 68 M Scotts MI 1:04:08 10:20
357 146 Mary Connolly 70 F South Bend IN 1:04:23 10:22
358 1143 Joanna Armington 47 F Middlebury IN 1:05:21 10:31
359 719 Scott Schofield 58 M Niles MI 1:05:22 10:32
360 835 Jodie Vandenheede 41 F Niles MI 1:05:23 10:32
361 679 Leslie Renner 29 F Indianapolis IN 1:06:03 10:38
362 530 Kathleen McCourt 52 F Benton Harbor MI 1:06:14 10:40
363 1061 Andrea Ausra 29 F Dowagiac MI 1:06:21 10:41
364 444 Michael Klahre 50 M Fremont, MI 1:06:29 10:42
365 596 Judy Nelson 63 F Centreville MI 1:06:33 10:43
366 913 Gary Xia 20 M Portage MI 1:06:37 10:44
367 909 Angela Wright 40 F Saint Joseph MI 1:06:44 10:45
368 657 Kasey Proshwitz 18 M Dowagiac MI 1:07:01 10:47
369 490 Holly Lowe 21 F Dowagiac MI 1:07:01 10:48
370 837 Brian Vanhusan 26 M Dowagiac MI 1:07:34 10:53
371 221 Matthew Droste 33 M South Bend IN 1:07:37 10:53
372 387 Michael Hoss 27 M Nappanee IN 1:07:57 10:57
373 273 Karen Fritz 41 F San Diego CA 1:08:07 10:58
374 412 Thomas Janssen 60 M Marcellus MI 1:08:30 11:02
375 1032 Tina Barton 39 F Edwardsburg MI 1:09:32 11:12
376 666 Sheela Reasoner 43 F Elkhart IN 1:09:41 11:13
377 233 Ann Elek 47 F Osceola IN 1:09:46 11:14
378 718 Jane Schmidt 55 F Mishawaka IN 1:09:46 11:14
379 699 Christie Ruesink 34 F Three Rivers MI 1:10:52 11:25
380 186 Rebecca Davidsmeier 34 F Naperville IL 1:10:58 11:26
381 563 Sara Miller 43 F South Bend IN 1:11:38 11:32
382 442 Ian Klahre 12 M Fremont MI 1:14:13 11:57
383 1100 Sean Coleman 54 M South Bend IN 1:14:21 11:58
384 441 Glenn Klahre 14 M Fremont MI 1:14:31 12:00
385 443 Maria Klahre 50 F Fremont MI 1:14:31 12:00
386 519 Kali Martin 28 F Niles MI 1:15:09 12:06
387 554 Mark Mikel 50 M Wakarusa IN 1:16:08 12:16
388 485 Kathryn Lolmaugh 51 F Buchanan MI 1:17:15 12:26
389 74 Camille Briegal 70 F Dowagiac MI 1:17:58 12:33
390 869 Kent Weinberg 62 M Decatur MI 1:17:59 12:33
391 337 Gabriella Harrison 25 F Fort Wayne IN 1:18:40 12:40
392 187 Thomas Davidsmeier 32 M Naperville IL 1:18:55 12:42
393 335 Amelia Harrison 19 F Niles MI 1:19:14 12:45
394 623 Christina Pannos 31 F Chicago IL 1:19:33 12:49
395 471 Judy Lemon 61 F Galesburg MI 1:19:57 12:52
396 762 Caroline Stanton 22 F Dowagiac MI 1:21:12 13:05
397 763 Melissa Stanton 48 F Dowagiac MI 1:21:13 13:05
398 366 Hal Higdon 79 M Long Beach IN 1:26:57 14:00
399 1239 Elizabeth Raven 56 F South Bend IN 1:42:56 16:34
400 1249 Paul Raven 48 M South Bend IN 1:42:58 16:35
401 1240 Cathy Raven 40 F South Bend IN 1:42:58 16:35

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com




STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 31, 2010

10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 419 478 Cosmas Letting 27 M Elkhart IN 32:04 5:10

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 700 220 Rebecca Downs 19 F Fort Wayne IN 42:55 6:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 493 1244 Eric Green 42 M Pontiac MI 34:51 5:37


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 701 1093 Melissa Bergeron 45 F Norton Shores MI 42:59 6:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 6 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 6 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 7 - 9 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 7 - 9 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 992 1212 Ethan Westerkamp 10 M Big Rapids MI 54:20 8:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 747 1001 Nicholas Solis 12 M Portage IN 44:49 7:13
2 854 206 Connor Devine 13 M Valparaiso IN 48:49 7:52
3 1177 442 Ian Klahre 12 M Fremont MI 1:14:13 11:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 875 241 Janee Escobedo 13 F Portage IN 50:03 8:04
2 999 1056 Clare Firth 12 F Mishawaka IN 54:38 8:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 548 185 Patrick Dalton 15 M Valparasio IN 36:44 5:55
2 573 18 Jordan Annis 15 M Mishawaka IN 37:32 6:03
3 577 279 Austin Ganger 15 M Mishawaka IN 37:38 6:04
4 582 728 Zachary Schwartz 15 M Valparasio IN 37:54 6:06
5 593 692 Marcus Rogers 15 M Mishawaka IN 38:22 6:11
6 607 328 Jacob Hamer 15 M Valparasio IN 39:04 6:18
7 608 291 Nate Gerick 15 M Laporte IN 39:04 6:18
8 617 773 Reid Stichter 15 M Milford IN 39:27 6:21
9 624 609 Blake O'Dell 15 M Bristol IN 39:40 6:23
10 629 993 Zarhary Swets 15 M Portage IN 39:49 6:25
11 631 278 Jordan Galligan 15 M Valparaiso IN 39:50 6:25
12 639 808 Jacob Thielbar 14 M Portage IN 40:15 6:29
13 640 157 Ari Coulopoulos 15 M Valparaiso IN 40:16 6:29
14 641 410 Andrew Jankowski 15 M Valparaiso IN 40:16 6:29
15 645 54 Taylor Bisacchi 15 M Valparaiso IN 40:33 6:32
16 647 395 Timothy Huber 15 M Portage IN 40:41 6:33
17 656 207 Anthony Didion 15 M Laporte IN 41:00 6:36
18 663 935 David Clegg 14 M Portage MI 41:08 6:38
19 671 416 Drew Jones 15 M Laporte IN 41:35 6:42
20 677 365 Kevin Hickey 15 M Valparaiso IN 41:49 6:44
21 680 4 Corey Alfredson 15 M Valparaiso IN 41:53 6:45
22 682 484 Dylan Logsdon 15 M Valparaiso IN 42:07 6:47
23 686 915 Austin Yoder 14 M Milford IN 42:13 6:48
24 687 1160 Thomas Jones 14 M Valparaiso IN 42:22 6:49
25 689 674 Trey Reiner 15 M Valparaiso IN 42:25 6:50
26 695 465 Anthony Laramie 15 M Valparasio IN 42:37 6:52
27 705 215 Adam Doll 14 M Milford IN 43:07 6:57
28 708 515 Kevin Mangel 15 M Valparaiso IN 43:18 6:59
29 721 577 Jesse Moore 15 M Goshen IN 43:47 7:03
30 742 663 Anthony Raymond 14 M Laporte IN 44:41 7:12
31 767 260 Drew Finley 14 M Valparaiso IN 45:29 7:20
32 769 727 Tyler Schwartz 15 M Valparasio IN 45:30 7:20
33 787 64 Joey Bornman 14 M Milford IN 46:09 7:26
34 815 541 Colin Mead 14 M Berrien Center MI 47:07 7:35
35 826 874 Spencer West 15 M Laporte IN 47:45 7:41
36 828 872 Chad Welty 15 M Bristol IN 47:50 7:42
37 829 440 Phillip Kilmer 14 M Goshen IN 47:50 7:42
38 858 613 Josh Olsen 15 M Milford IN 49:03 7:54
39 871 152 Hunter Coplan 15 M Valparasio IN 49:48 8:01
40 901 1158 Louis Coleman 14 M Portage IN 50:48 8:11
41 1089 375 Grant Hoffert 15 M Leesburg IN 58:55 9:29
42 1180 441 Glenn Klahre 14 M Fremont MI 1:14:31 12:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 783 644 Paige Pizer 14 F Portage IN 46:03 7:25
2 935 923 Amanda Zylstra 15 F Mishawaka IN 51:43 8:20
3 987 1220 Camilla Holdt 14 F Mishawaka IN 53:57 8:41
4 988 1250 Holly Wolfe 15 F Mishawaka IN 54:03 8:42
5 1004 1002 Danielle Solis 14 F Portage IN 54:54 8:50
6 1018 505 Morgan Mahaney 14 F Mishawaka IN 55:35 8:57
7 1046 956 Emily Neice 14 F Granger IN 57:15 9:13
8 1083 793 Melissa Suth 15 F South Bend IN 58:46 9:28
9 1132 1000 Natalia Cruz 14 F Portage IN 1:03:12 10:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 473 1246 Ahmad Aljobeh 16 M Valparaiso IN 33:53 5:28
2 496 920 Joseph Ziclinski 16 M South Bend IN 34:57 5:38
3 502 1011 Joseph Billian 18 M Kalamazoo MI 35:06 5:39
4 519 1063 Brendan Molony 18 M Kalamazoo MI 35:43 5:45
5 529 578 Trevor Moore 17 M Goshen IN 35:53 5:47
6 531 668 Peyton Reed 16 M Valparaiso IN 35:56 5:47
7 532 226 Justin Duvall 16 M Mishawaka IN 35:57 5:47
8 535 396 Mitch Hubner 16 M Laporte IN 36:04 5:49
9 536 347 Marshall Hawn 18 M Goshen IN 36:05 5:49
10 539 606 Joshua O'Brien 16 M Granger IN 36:07 5:49
11 540 854 Allen Walker 16 M Mishawaka IN 36:11 5:50
12 543 57 Michael Bobos 18 M Valparaiso IN 36:16 5:51
13 545 386 Matt Horsman 16 M Mishawaka IN 36:23 5:52
14 547 774 Colin Stiscak 18 M Valparaiso IN 36:40 5:54
15 553 246 Ross Falk 17 M Portage IN 36:55 5:57
16 557 873 Cody Welty 16 M Bristol IN 37:01 5:58
17 560 385 Bryan Horsman 18 M Mishawaka IN 37:07 5:59
18 561 669 Xavier Reed 16 M Valparaiso IN 37:07 5:59
19 562 875 Stuart West 18 M Laporte IN 37:08 5:59
20 566 1105 Michael Fery 17 M Paw Paw MI 37:16 6:00
21 567 331 Eric Hancock 16 M Mishawaka IN 37:16 6:00
22 569 836 Sam Vandenheede 16 M Niles MI 37:23 6:01
23 572 380 Josh Hojnacki 17 M Laporte IN 37:29 6:02
24 579 876 Daniel Westmoreland 16 M Valparaiso IN 37:44 6:05
25 588 819 Alex Trippel 18 M Mishawaka IN 38:10 6:09
26 590 467 Caleb Lehman 17 M Lagrange IN 38:13 6:09
27 591 34 Murray Banks 17 M Valparaiso IN 38:13 6:10
28 597 807 Tyler Thibodeaux 17 M Mishawaka IN 38:41 6:14
29 610 228 Mitchell Eby 18 M Goshen IN 39:07 6:18
30 611 250 Patrick Favo 16 M South Bend IN 39:15 6:19
31 630 492 Miguel Lozano 17 M Mishawaka IN 39:50 6:25
32 634 634 Eric Phillips 18 M Watervliet MI 39:56 6:26
33 638 1148 Cory Lamping 16 M Portage IN 40:13 6:29
34 651 1 Austin Alcorn 16 M Laporte IN 40:50 6:35
35 658 65 David Borntrager 18 M South Bend IN 41:05 6:37
36 659 618 Elijah Owen 17 M Laporte IN 41:06 6:37
37 660 1219 George Molina 17 M IN 41:07 6:37
38 670 208 Jonathan Didion 16 M Laporte IN 41:32 6:42
39 711 266 Robby Fonterot 18 M South Bend IN 43:27 7:00
40 723 880 Nick Whise 16 M St. Joseph MI 43:54 7:04
41 741 742 Christopher Skok 17 M Valparaiso IN 44:40 7:12
42 743 656 Ryan Probst 16 M Niles MI 44:42 7:12
43 768 235 Jordan Ellis 18 M Granger IN 45:30 7:20
44 780 992 Tyler Swets 16 M Portage IN 45:54 7:24
45 836 73 Trevor Bricknes 16 M Goshen IN 48:16 7:46
46 952 330 Andrew Hammel 17 M Bristol IN 52:17 8:25
47 953 564 Steve Miller 17 M Goshen IN 52:18 8:25
48 1163 657 Kasey Proshwitz 18 M Dowagiac MI 1:07:01 10:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 18 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 737 1170 Christina Delturco 17 F Portage IN 44:29 7:10
2 739 1273 Jordan Mornout 18 F Laotto IN 44:39 7:12
3 748 1216 Madie Rodts 18 F Niles MI 44:49 7:13
4 752 818 Abagail Trader 16 F Portage IN 44:54 7:14
5 799 582 Paige Mulle 16 F Portage IN 46:28 7:29
6 834 142 Lauren Cody 16 F Lawton MI 48:05 7:45
7 838 134 Brianne Cipich 17 F Valparaiso IN 48:18 7:47
8 892 27 Jessica Balko 17 F Mishawaka IN 50:36 8:09
9 956 830 Anne Tyler 16 F Niles MI 52:30 8:27
10 960 123 Raquel Cervantes 16 F Portage IN 52:36 8:28
11 962 776 Jennifer Stone 16 F Portage IN 52:43 8:29
12 1015 743 Tess Skwiat 16 F Misgawaka IN 55:30 8:56
13 1113 140 Kelsey Cleveland 16 F Dowagiac MI 1:00:37 9:46
14 1131 536 Alexis McKee 16 F Portage IN 1:02:55 10:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 452 621 Craig Padgett 20 M Mishawaka IN 33:02 5:19
2 470 562 Matt Miller 19 M Laporte IN 33:45 5:26
3 478 1112 Thomas Noel 21 M Louisville KY 34:03 5:29
4 484 1111 Tom Pesch 20 M Elgin MN 34:18 5:32
5 511 605 Michael Nussa 19 M Fort Wayne IN 35:20 5:42
6 516 252 Samuel Felton 19 M St. Joseph MI 35:31 5:43
7 528 149 Scott Cook 21 M Indianapolis IN 35:49 5:46
8 587 1275 Quinn Roich 19 M Fort Wayne IN 38:03 6:08
9 727 870 Andrew Weingart 19 M Elkhart IN 44:10 7:07
10 746 95 Michael Callison 21 M Aurora IL 44:47 7:13
11 810 1233 Mark Lamatte 20 M Valparaiso IN 46:51 7:33
12 910 150 Tyler Cook 23 M Dowagiac MI 51:05 8:14
13 942 202 Jose Delacruz 21 M Eau Claire MI 51:51 8:21
14 948 26 Michael Baker 22 M Marcellus MI 52:09 8:24
15 981 1106 Joshua Smiley 23 M Dowagiac MI 53:26 8:36
16 1042 754 Thomas Smith 24 M South Bend IN 57:01 9:11
17 1065 925 Oscar Azevedo 22 M Dowagiac MI 58:05 9:21
18 1157 913 Gary Xia 20 M Portage MI 1:06:37 10:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 700 220 Rebecca Downs 19 F Fort Wayne IN 42:55 6:55
2 717 1127 Kelsey Nielsen 23 F Bremen IN 43:41 7:02
3 832 556 Becky Miller 20 F Berrien Springs MI 48:03 7:44
4 904 110 Jordan Cart 20 F Elkhart IN 50:51 8:11
5 919 770 Emily Steinkraus 19 F Marcellus MI 51:26 8:17
6 965 509 Elizabeth Majewski 19 F Osceola IN 52:50 8:31
7 998 498 Kim Luthringer 22 F Dowagiac MI 54:33 8:47
8 1130 1269 Sarah Gunn 24 F New York NY 1:02:40 10:06
9 1164 490 Holly Lowe 21 F Dowagiac MI 1:07:01 10:48
10 1189 335 Amelia Harrison 19 F Niles MI 1:19:14 12:45
11 1192 762 Caroline Stanton 22 F Dowagiac MI 1:21:12 13:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 419 478 Cosmas Letting 27 M Elkhart IN 32:04 5:10
2 468 213 Adam Dohm 27 M Saline MI 33:38 5:25
3 666 1245 Nick Fonseca 25 M South Bend IN 41:18 6:39
4 694 225 Chris Durig 26 M Indianapolis IN 42:35 6:52
5 730 384 Christopher Hoover 29 M Berrien Center MI 44:16 7:08
6 731 918 Neil Zeeb 29 M Colon MI 44:17 7:08
7 740 775 Jerid Stoffel 28 M Kimmell IN 44:40 7:12
8 760 571 Ryan Mitchell 26 M Osceola IN 45:10 7:17
9 794 1090 Joe Geglio 26 M South Bend IN 46:21 7:28
10 797 994 Mark Davidhizar 28 M Wakarusa IN 46:23 7:28
11 811 1142 Patrick Wilkins 29 M Portage IN 46:58 7:34
12 812 859 Crispin Ward 28 M Berrien Springs MI 47:01 7:34
13 835 733 Michael Shannon 27 M Laporte IN 48:10 7:45
14 891 103 Jacob Carlile 28 M New Castle IN 50:36 8:09
15 1008 302 Christopher Gray 29 M Edwardsburg MI 55:10 8:53
16 1024 1029 Arthur Resti 29 M Dowagiac MI 56:03 9:02
17 1036 805 Kenneth Teague 28 M Dowagiac MI 56:47 9:09
18 1127 408 Scott Jacobs 29 M Granger IN 1:02:27 10:03
19 1129 1270 Daniel Facer 25 M Mishawaka IN 1:02:38 10:05
20 1165 837 Brian Vanhusan 26 M Dowagiac MI 1:07:34 10:53
21 1167 387 Michael Hoss 27 M Nappanee IN 1:07:57 10:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 774 1223 Dana Cooreman 26 F Whitesboro NY 45:42 7:22
2 824 1191 Moira Conlon 29 F San Diego CA 47:41 7:41
3 852 542 Mercedee Mead 25 F Niles MI 48:43 7:51
4 869 43 Kirstin Baum 29 F Mishawaka IN 49:41 8:00
5 907 760 Amber Spitznogle 27 F Indianapolis IN 50:59 8:13
6 929 741 Sally Skodinski 28 F South Bend IN 51:39 8:19
7 954 1144 Lauren Niemcewicz 27 F IL 52:19 8:26
8 1047 529 Shannon McCormick 27 F Rockford MI 57:17 9:14
9 1067 681 Stefanie Renner 25 F Indianapolis IN 58:06 9:21
10 1151 679 Leslie Renner 29 F Indianapolis IN 1:06:03 10:38
11 1153 1061 Andrea Ausra 29 F Dowagiac MI 1:06:21 10:41
12 1182 519 Kali Martin 28 F Niles MI 1:15:09 12:06
13 1187 337 Gabriella Harrison 25 F Fort Wayne IN 1:18:40 12:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 471 712 Isaiah Sanga 32 M South Bend IN 33:45 5:26
2 476 307 Ryan Greutman 32 M South Bend IN 34:00 5:29
3 486 1234 Dale Jones 33 M Shipshawana IN 34:25 5:33
4 551 1104 Jeffrey Day 34 M Walkerton IN 36:47 5:56
5 565 55 Nathan Blair 32 M Lakeville IN 37:12 6:00
6 570 1213 Chris Westerkamp 31 M Big Rapids MI 37:26 6:02
7 571 63 John Borman 32 M Valparaiso IN 37:27 6:02
8 576 1166 Michael Ofsansky 31 M Hillsdale MI 37:36 6:03
9 643 234 Brian Ellerbrook 30 M Dowagaic MI 40:23 6:30
10 657 1114 Andrew Joseph 31 M Shipshawana IN 41:04 6:37
11 665 244 Kurt Etherington 34 M Three Oaks MI 41:13 6:38
12 699 1222 James Furkis 33 M Union MI 42:52 6:54
13 733 1171 Donald Pierce 32 M Benton Harbor MI 44:20 7:09
14 745 139 Eric Clayborn 33 M Niles MI 44:44 7:12
15 773 1059 Robert Hippler 34 M Dowagiac MI 45:40 7:21
16 825 28 Joseph Baltes 33 M Rolling Prairie IN 47:44 7:41
17 833 168 Aaron Crague 30 M Valparaiso IN 48:04 7:45
18 839 265 Zach Foley 31 M Mishawaka IN 48:20 7:47
19 950 272 Ryan Friesen 31 M South Bend IN 52:13 8:25
20 980 590 Brent Nate 31 M Dowagiac MI 53:24 8:36
21 1013 390 Zechariah Hoyt 34 M Dowagiac MI 55:24 8:55
22 1017 19 Brian Argo 31 M Portage MI 55:33 8:57
23 1070 488 Luke Lori 31 M Three Rivers MI 58:13 9:23
24 1117 413 Herles Jimenez 32 M Sturgis MI 1:00:44 9:47
25 1166 221 Matthew Droste 33 M South Bend IN 1:07:37 10:53
26 1188 187 Thomas Davidsmeier 32 M Naperville IL 1:18:55 12:42


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 792 20 Tracy Argo 32 F Scotts MI 46:16 7:27
2 914 313 Andrea Groote 34 F Niles MI 51:14 8:15
3 958 758 Rebekah Spinsky 34 F Osceola IN 52:34 8:28
4 989 29 Lisa Baltes 30 F Rolling Prairie IN 54:17 8:45
5 1088 806 Meredith Terpeluk 33 F South Bend IN 58:54 9:29
6 1103 243 Jill Etherington 32 F Three Oaks MI 59:44 9:37
7 1108 327 Christina Hall 34 F Edwardsburg MI 1:00:05 9:41
8 1111 370 Kitty Hjelmroth 34 F Canton MI 1:00:31 9:45
9 1116 493 Danielle Lucas 34 F Dowagiac MI 1:00:44 9:47
10 1120 487 Katherine Longman 34 F Kalamazoo MI 1:01:19 9:52
11 1174 699 Christie Ruesink 34 F Three Rivers MI 1:10:52 11:25
12 1175 186 Rebecca Davidsmeier 34 F Naperville IL 1:10:58 11:26
13 1190 623 Christina Pannos 31 F Chicago IL 1:19:33 12:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 520 1122 Rob Hyde 35 M Grand Rapids MI 35:44 5:45
2 530 883 Chris White 36 M Granger IN 35:53 5:47
3 556 242 Patrick Etheirngton 38 M Round Lake Park MI 36:59 5:58
4 636 1227 Daniel Baird 39 M Elkhart IN 40:08 6:28
5 655 1204 Vic Mattson 36 M Elkhart IN 40:59 6:36
6 714 280 Chad Ganger 35 M Mishawaka IN 43:35 7:01
7 735 840 Scott Vanloo 37 M Mattawan MI 44:27 7:10
8 841 212 Mark Dobberstein 37 M Dowagiac MI 48:27 7:48
9 850 910 Steve Wright 39 M Saint Joseph MI 48:38 7:50
10 884 652 Chuck Pope 39 M Bridgman IN 50:18 8:06
11 890 453 Chris Kowalewski 39 M South Bend IN 50:35 8:09
12 898 907 Ryan Wood 37 M Mishawaka IN 50:46 8:11
13 961 1108 Steve Martin 37 M Plainfield IL 52:37 8:28
14 997 700 Damian Ruesink 35 M Three Rivers MI 54:29 8:47
15 1035 731 Matt Severin 35 M Eau Claire MI 56:36 9:07
16 1059 751 Randy Smith 39 M South Bend IN 57:37 9:17
17 1077 1040 Mark Kaye 35 M Dowagiac MI 58:28 9:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 931 591 Megan Nate 35 F Dowagiac MI 51:42 8:20
2 959 172 Donna Creech 35 F Osceola IN 52:35 8:28
3 1020 535 Stephanie McIntyre 36 F Lansing MI 55:43 8:58
4 1085 36 Michele Baranowski 36 F South Bend IN 58:49 9:28
5 1090 1041 Sara Matthews-Kaye 35 F Dowagiac MI 58:56 9:30
6 1121 768 Cynthia Steinbeck 35 F Porter IN 1:01:35 9:55
7 1125 71 Victoria Brenneman 37 F Nappanee IN 1:02:07 10:00
8 1170 1032 Tina Barton 39 F Edwardsburg MI 1:09:32 11:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 493 1244 Eric Green 42 M Pontiac MI 34:51 5:37
2 621 1137 Daryl Davis 42 M Osceola IN 39:31 6:22
3 675 1051 Mark Paulson 42 M White Lake MI 41:47 6:44
4 690 753 Scott Smith 43 M Fort Lauderdale FL 42:27 6:50
5 691 373 William Hockenhull 41 M South Bend IN 42:31 6:51
6 807 1145 Matt Scott 41 M Warsaw IN 46:44 7:32
7 814 179 Chris Curtis 44 M Elkhart IN 47:05 7:35
8 840 411 Paul Jankowski 43 M Valparaiso IN 48:22 7:47
9 851 546 Stephen Messick 43 M Goshen IN 48:42 7:51
10 864 893 Jerry Willard 43 M Elkhart IN 49:22 7:57
11 872 379 Scott Hojara 44 M Dowagiac MI 49:50 8:02
12 905 430 Stan Kauffman 43 M Goshen IN 50:52 8:12
13 951 415 Glen Johnson 40 M Bolingbrook IL 52:17 8:25
14 957 629 Chris Peak 41 M Niles MI 52:31 8:27
15 969 257 Thom Figueroa 40 M Saint Joseph MI 52:59 8:32
16 979 986 John Kaufield 41 M Coxfcreek KY 53:17 8:35
17 1014 1274 Mark Thessin 40 M Buchanan MI 55:29 8:56
18 1023 472 Kevin Lenkart 44 M Mattawan MI 56:01 9:01
19 1037 709 P.N. Saksena 44 M Mishawaka IN 56:47 9:09
20 1048 957 Tony Neice 43 M Granger IN 57:17 9:14
21 1058 1203 Mark Siegfred 42 M Portage MI 57:26 9:15
22 1068 1053 Derek Allen 40 M Elkhart IN 58:08 9:22
23 1095 94 Bryan Caenepeel 41 M Granger IN 59:16 9:33
24 1110 115 Jerry Casey 42 M Dowagiac MI 1:00:18 9:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 719 209 Michelle Didion 41 F Laporte IN 43:45 7:03
2 751 194 Kelly Debaar 40 F Ada MI 44:52 7:14
3 809 847 Lisa Viergutz 42 F Niles MI 46:50 7:33
4 876 47 Wendy Bennett 41 F Elkhart IN 50:04 8:04
5 899 158 Kelly Coulopoulos 40 F Valparaiso IN 50:48 8:11
6 1011 824 Vonnie Trumble 42 F Elkhart IN 55:21 8:55
7 1071 1263 Anna Michelle Humes 40 F St. Joseph MI 58:16 9:23
8 1079 131 Angela Chapman 41 F South Bend IN 58:29 9:25
9 1100 653 Janna Price 40 F Niles MI 59:41 9:37
10 1102 643 Deanna Pizer 41 F Portage IN 59:43 9:37
11 1107 1272 Tonnya Lacaua 42 F Mishawaka IN 1:00:00 9:40
12 1109 289 Patti Gasper 41 F Elkhart IN 1:00:10 9:41
13 1119 545 Christine Messick 43 F Goshen IN 1:01:06 9:50
14 1124 183 Lisa Cutting 40 F Cassopolis MI 1:01:53 9:58
15 1137 708 Monica Saksena 43 F Mishawaka IN 1:03:34 10:14
16 1146 835 Jodie Vandenheede 41 F Niles MI 1:05:23 10:32
17 1158 909 Angela Wright 40 F Saint Joseph MI 1:06:44 10:45
18 1168 273 Karen Fritz 41 F San Diego CA 1:08:07 10:58
19 1171 666 Sheela Reasoner 43 F Elkhart IN 1:09:41 11:13
20 1176 563 Sara Miller 43 F South Bend IN 1:11:38 11:32
21 1197 1240 Cathy Raven 40 F South Bend IN 1:42:58 16:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 584 540 Alex McPherson 49 M Granger IN 37:57 6:07
2 625 516 Tom Mangel 46 M Valparaiso IN 39:44 6:24
3 633 683 Dave Richmond 46 M Paw Paw MI 39:53 6:26
4 637 528 Ed McCollum 46 M South Bend IN 40:12 6:29
5 718 482 Mark Linn 46 M Goshen IN 43:43 7:03
6 722 461 Phil Kwiecinski 45 M South Bend IN 43:49 7:03
7 725 882 David Whitby 46 M Elkhart IN 44:03 7:06
8 738 524 Kent Matney 48 M Goshen IN 44:35 7:11
9 755 1173 Bob Martin 46 M Mishawaka IN 45:02 7:15
10 765 49 Dave Berkey 47 M Nappanee IN 45:28 7:20
11 779 1118 Andy McGrail 49 M Granger IN 45:52 7:23
12 785 561 Lyle Miller 48 M Goshen IN 46:06 7:26
13 842 532 Phil McDonald 45 M St. Joseph MI 48:27 7:48
14 853 111 Rod Cart 49 M Elkhart IN 48:46 7:51
15 903 160 Christopher Cox 48 M Dowagiac MI 50:49 8:11
16 937 98 Bruce Campbell 45 M Dowagiac MI 51:47 8:20
17 984 284 Greg Garavalia 47 M Stevensville MI 53:27 8:37
18 1000 1175 Mike Walter 47 M Nappanee IN 54:38 8:48
19 1012 1194 Kenneth Ray 49 M Plymouth IN 55:21 8:55
20 1021 585 Kevin Murphy 48 M Cassopolis MI 55:53 9:00
21 1051 470 Todd Lekarczyk 47 M Purdy MO 57:20 9:14
22 1069 1117 Brian Price 49 M Bristal IN 58:10 9:22
23 1084 256 Patrick Ferraro 48 M South Bend IN 58:48 9:28
24 1093 255 Michael Ferraro 49 M South Bend IN 59:00 9:30
25 1094 86 Scott Burdick 45 M Kalamazoo MI 59:14 9:32
26 1097 1092 Gary Bergeron 48 M Norton Shores MI 59:18 9:33
27 1112 1172 Michael Fleinghaus 48 M Reinbeck GE 1:00:33 9:45
28 1118 1271 Thomas Barton 45 M South Bend IN 1:01:02 9:50
29 1122 1119 Jay Vanvlerah 47 M Elkhart IN 1:01:50 9:58
30 1128 550 Steve Middleton 46 M Mishawaka IN 1:02:32 10:04
31 1196 1249 Paul Raven 48 M South Bend IN 1:42:58 16:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 701 1093 Melissa Bergeron 45 F Norton Shores MI 42:59 6:55
2 902 177 Lori Cupp 45 F Mendon MI 50:48 8:11
3 908 707 Trudi Sahlhoff 45 F Bremen IN 51:03 8:13
4 949 104 Laura Carlson 45 F South Bend IN 52:12 8:24
5 991 316 Elizabeth Gunn 46 F Edwardsburg MI 54:19 8:45
6 1025 978 Tomi Perkins 46 F Granger IN 56:06 9:02
7 1114 196 Annette Deguch 48 F South Bend IN 1:00:41 9:46
8 1115 633 Sue Petty 48 F Grand Rapids MI 1:00:42 9:47
9 1144 1143 Joanna Armington 47 F Middlebury IN 1:05:21 10:31
10 1172 233 Ann Elek 47 F Osceola IN 1:09:46 11:14
11 1193 763 Melissa Stanton 48 F Dowagiac MI 1:21:13 13:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 510 90 Dave Bussard 50 M Elkhart IN 35:16 5:41
2 546 143 J.C. Collins 53 M Livonia MI 36:31 5:53
3 668 188 Christian Davis 53 M South Bend IN 41:26 6:41
4 813 1215 David Padgett 51 M Mishawaka IN 47:01 7:34
5 816 595 John Nelson 52 M Benton Harbor MI 47:08 7:36
6 837 686 Rev. John Riley, Csc 53 M South Bend IN 48:17 7:47
7 855 1157 Luigi Costello 54 M St. John VI 49:00 7:54
8 918 59 Maxie Bolden 52 M South Bend IN 51:21 8:16
9 926 671 Warren Rees 53 M Mishawaka IN 51:32 8:18
10 946 229 Primo Echevarria 52 M Mishawaka IN 51:59 8:22
11 966 97 Jon Cameron 50 M Elkhart IN 52:51 8:31
12 973 83 Jim Buckley 54 M Granger IN 53:06 8:33
13 974 846 Marty Ventura 54 M Stevensville, MI 53:11 8:34
14 990 1057 John Firth 52 M Mishawaka IN 54:18 8:45
15 993 423 Edward Kaleikau 51 M Germantown MD 54:25 8:46
16 994 917 Mark Zak 51 M Goshen IN 54:26 8:46
17 1007 721 Craig Schroeder 54 M South Bend IN 55:09 8:53
18 1034 732 David Shannon 54 M Laporte IN 56:36 9:07
19 1078 132 David Chapman 54 M South Bend IN 58:29 9:25
20 1082 254 Larry Ferguson 53 M Bridgman MI 58:41 9:27
21 1096 237 Michael Emerson 50 M Berrien Springs MI 59:17 9:33
22 1101 739 Maximilian Sine 51 M Portage MI 59:42 9:37
23 1155 444 Michael Klahre 50 M Fremont, MI 1:06:29 10:42
24 1178 1100 Sean Coleman 54 M South Bend IN 1:14:21 11:58
25 1183 554 Mark Mikel 50 M Wakarusa IN 1:16:08 12:16


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 732 919 Peggy Zeeb 52 F Colon MI 44:19 7:08
2 863 588 Melody Mustafa 51 F Tucson AZ 49:17 7:56
3 874 827 Paula Turk 52 F Elkhart IN 49:53 8:02
4 968 905 Sherrie Wolfe 52 F Cassopolis MI 52:56 8:32
5 1049 424 Lori Kaleikau 51 F Germantown MD 57:18 9:14
6 1050 352 Suellen Headley 51 F Centreville MI 57:19 9:14
7 1066 1081 Rhonda Wagner 52 F Osceola IN 58:05 9:21
8 1152 530 Kathleen McCourt 52 F Benton Harbor MI 1:06:14 10:40
9 1181 443 Maria Klahre 50 F Fremont MI 1:14:31 12:00
10 1184 485 Kathryn Lolmaugh 51 F Buchanan MI 1:17:15 12:26


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 753 706 Timothy Ryan 56 M South Bend IN 44:55 7:14
2 761 389 Marlin Howe 55 M Niles MI 45:11 7:17
3 789 1238 Fred Colbert 58 M Kalamazoo MI 46:09 7:26
4 820 1089 Mike Geglio 57 M South Bend IN 47:18 7:37
5 917 184 Aurelio D'Arcangelis 58 M Kalamazoo MI 51:21 8:16
6 975 1179 Patrick Pierce 57 M N. Liberty IN 53:14 8:35
7 986 906 Jay Wood 56 M Kalamazoo MI 53:42 8:39
8 1002 871 Bruce Wells 55 M Nappanee IN 54:43 8:49
9 1052 1178 Pete Everds 58 M San Diego CA 57:22 9:14
10 1074 1103 Paul Leonard 56 M Niles MI 58:26 9:25
11 1086 46 Tim Beeman 56 M Berrien Springs MI 58:51 9:29
12 1145 719 Scott Schofield 58 M Niles MI 1:05:22 10:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1057 642 Adele Pitt 59 F Cudahy WI 57:25 9:15
2 1099 30 Ginny Bamber 58 F Cassopolis MI 59:35 9:36
3 1173 718 Jane Schmidt 55 F Mishawaka IN 1:09:46 11:14
4 1195 1239 Elizabeth Raven 56 F South Bend IN 1:42:56 16:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 819 1086 Chris Miller 61 M South Bend IN 47:17 7:37
2 865 462 Steve Lacluyse 60 M Granger IN 49:27 7:58
3 1098 303 John Gray 60 M Portage MI 59:31 9:35
4 1169 412 Thomas Janssen 60 M Marcellus MI 1:08:30 11:02
5 1186 869 Kent Weinberg 62 M Decatur MI 1:17:59 12:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1104 1107 Nancy Saunders 61 F South Bend IN 59:45 9:37
2 1156 596 Judy Nelson 63 F Centreville MI 1:06:33 10:43
3 1191 471 Judy Lemon 61 F Galesburg MI 1:19:57 12:52


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 766 1126 Vaughn Smith 66 M Elkhart IN 45:29 7:20
2 1080 204 Joe Dervin 66 M Goshen IN 58:34 9:26
3 1081 597 Kenneth Nelson 65 M Centreville MI 58:37 9:26
4 1142 294 Chuck Gibson 68 M Scotts MI 1:04:08 10:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1091 738 Charles Simeck 72 M Berrien Springs MI 58:57 9:30
2 1123 944 Freeman Hershberger 72 M Goshen IN 1:01:50 9:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1143 146 Mary Connolly 70 F South Bend IN 1:04:23 10:22
2 1185 74 Camille Briegal 70 F Dowagiac MI 1:17:58 12:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 - 79 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 1194 366 Hal Higdon 79 M Long Beach IN 1:26:57 14:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 - 79 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 80 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 80 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Division Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place O'All Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====

Dowagiac, Michigan
Provided by Mac Sports Timing