Tuuri Race Day

back to results

Jul. 24, 2010

Tuuri Race Day
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Kreg Hatfield Flint 37:46 6:05

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 40:41 6:33

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Kirk Walrath Elite Feet 38:33 6:13

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 40 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 48:23 7:48

******************* HANDCYCLE*************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Jordan West Columbiaville 46:15 7:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 418 Antwan Roland Grand Blanc 1:19:34 12:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 117 Brian Do Macbom 56:50 9:09
2 134 Stephen Ung Shelby Twp. 57:44 9:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek 43:58 7:05
2 82 Traci Carson Grand Blanc 53:12 8:34
3 83 Meredith Joseph Grand Blanc 53:12 8:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc 39:02 6:17
2 8 Pele Browner Ann Arbor 39:42 6:24
3 21 Jeff Crandell Grand Blanc 44:30 7:10
4 55 Todd Rapcka Flint 50:09 8:05
5 119 Travis Jakubik Flint 56:54 9:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 81 Heather Erdmann Temperance 53:05 8:33
2 97 Kimlynn Bui Mt. Pleasant 54:54 8:51
3 107 Jennifer Boa Grand Blanc 56:04 9:02
4 204 Jenny Housel Clio 1:02:26 10:03
5 218 Colette Cox Grand Blanc 1:03:45 10:16
6 315 Kirsten Popoff East Lansing 1:09:54 11:16
7 346 Kayla Murphy Grand Blanc 1:12:53 11:44
8 415 Corrie Urbonovic Davison 1:19:13 12:46
9 469 Nicole Mikkelson Flint 1:24:20 13:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Joe Whitman Alma 38:00 6:07
2 6 Nathan Belill Waterford 39:39 6:23
3 35 Rob Schwerin Flint 47:49 7:42
4 39 Chris Harrington Flushing 48:18 7:47
5 41 Russell Smith Flint 48:25 7:48
6 48 Robert Wiesen Grand Blanc 49:26 7:58
7 65 Richard Wendt Grand Blanc 51:43 8:20
8 66 Luke Berry Holly 51:45 8:20
9 95 Michael Scully Grand Blanc 54:34 8:47
10 98 John Love Grand Blanc 55:03 8:52
11 148 Sam Gembel Davison 58:46 9:28
12 307 Andrew Hall Flushing 1:09:14 11:09
13 323 Robert Spencer Flint 1:10:45 11:24
14 416 Jacob Smith Davison 1:19:16 12:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 42 Kendra Bostick Ann Arbor 48:35 7:50
2 44 Autumn Brawner Fenton 48:52 7:52
3 49 Mary M Wiesen Grand Blanc 49:26 7:58
4 50 Dana Skelton Lapeer 49:32 7:59
5 79 Heather Smith Grand Blanc 52:56 8:32
6 100 Kara Christensen Flint 55:08 8:53
7 125 Bridget Gorski Flushing 57:10 9:13
8 132 Anna King Ferndale 57:33 9:16
9 151 Lisa Fuhr Columbiaville 59:08 9:32
10 162 Ann Zachrich Flint 59:52 9:39
11 185 Martha Whitney Flint 1:01:09 9:51
12 193 Deeanne Silvas Grand Blanc 1:01:41 9:56
13 195 Allison Borowiak Flushing 1:01:50 9:58
14 198 Danielle Duke Grand Blanc 1:01:55 9:58
15 214 Angie Richmond Flint 1:03:35 10:15
16 223 Lindsay West Rochester Hills 1:04:17 10:21
17 228 Melissa Patterson Swartz Creek 1:04:35 10:24
18 229 Lindsey Gilbert Davison 1:04:35 10:24
19 240 Kelly Bolinger Flint 1:05:09 10:30
20 259 Daleena Castillo Clio 1:06:21 10:41
21 260 Sarah Barlow Oxford 1:06:29 10:43
22 270 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 1:06:59 10:47
23 292 Emma Goett Holly 1:08:07 10:58
24 337 Kelly Luther Holly 1:11:48 11:34
25 352 Jessica Martin Grand Blanc 1:13:22 11:49
26 395 Rachel Porcaro Linden 1:17:27 12:29
27 396 Melodee Hagensen Flint 1:17:28 12:29
28 436 Cassandra Jackson Grand Blanc 1:21:04 13:03
29 451 Rebekah Weber Flint 1:22:36 13:18
30 456 Theresa Roach Grand Blanc 1:22:52 13:21
31 459 Sarah Johnson Grand Blanc 1:22:55 13:21
32 461 Lauren Holaly Grand Blanc 1:22:59 13:22
33 552 Kathryn Saidoo Grand Blanc 1:38:09 15:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Ben Bourdeau Grand Blanc 42:58 6:55
2 30 Mickey Murphy Davison 46:31 7:30
3 77 David Richmond Flint 52:45 8:30
4 99 Kris McGuire Grand Blanc 55:07 8:53
5 103 Nate Oliver Flint 55:21 8:55
6 105 Chris Hall Swartz Creek 55:52 9:00
7 109 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 56:15 9:04
8 111 James Wilcox Davison 56:21 9:05
9 113 Jay Rosebrough Grand Blanc 56:33 9:07
10 120 Nicholas Popadich Holly 57:02 9:11
11 121 Michael Shaker Swartz Creek 57:03 9:11
12 123 Aaron Creguer Otter Lake 57:08 9:12
13 127 Brian Schmitt Burton 57:19 9:14
14 160 Fabian Silvas Grand Blanc 59:49 9:38
15 169 Jason Brawner Fenton 1:00:15 9:42
16 226 Jeff Ford Flint 1:04:29 10:23
17 241 Mithcell Gilbert Davison 1:05:09 10:30
18 263 Jason Kish Davison 1:06:39 10:44
19 286 Sean Gartland Fenton 1:07:52 10:56
20 324 Ryan Joseph Davison 1:10:51 11:25
21 330 Sampath Kumar Santhana Grand Blanc 1:11:20 11:29
22 335 Rick S Hughey Swartz Creek 1:11:43 11:33
23 363 Nicholas Berry Flushing 1:14:42 12:02
24 402 Matthew Anthony Swartz Creek 1:17:58 12:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 29 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 46:20 7:28
2 31 Melissa Maynor Flushing 46:40 7:31
3 54 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer 49:48 8:01
4 118 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 56:52 9:10
5 128 Susan Perry Flushing 57:20 9:14
6 155 Leah Peterson Clio 59:40 9:37
7 164 Jennifer Titsworth Davison 59:55 9:39
8 171 Sarah Petrach Davison 1:00:21 9:43
9 175 Michele Wildman Flushing 1:00:32 9:45
10 179 Holly McGuire Grand Blanc 1:00:44 9:47
11 181 Sara Harris Davison 1:00:52 9:48
12 188 Tracie Thompson Flint 1:01:14 9:52
13 213 Emily Chuff Holly 1:03:28 10:13
14 217 Michelle Powell Mount Morris 1:03:37 10:15
15 221 Amy Margrif Otisville 1:04:12 10:20
16 227 Christina Toth Grand Blanc 1:04:34 10:24
17 233 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich 1:05:02 10:29
18 268 Carrie Becher Flint 1:06:47 10:46
19 274 Amber English Swartz Creek 1:07:08 10:49
20 275 Jennifer Rouse Genesee 1:07:10 10:49
21 294 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 1:08:17 11:00
22 295 Erin Wendt Grand Blanc 1:08:17 11:00
23 297 Melissa Jones Burton 1:08:28 11:02
24 298 Marie Gaudet Flushing 1:08:32 11:02
25 301 Amanda Anthony Swartz Creek 1:08:40 11:04
26 306 Kelly Rader Flushing 1:09:10 11:09
27 331 Melissa Ogden Lapeer 1:11:29 11:31
28 350 Tami Ford Flint 1:13:02 11:46
29 351 Rebeca Anderson Davison 1:13:16 11:48
30 371 Jennifer Stancroff Burton 1:15:24 12:09
31 375 Devora Lattimore Flint 1:15:45 12:12
32 390 Nichole Woods Davison 1:17:01 12:24
33 414 Leah Kish Davison 1:19:03 12:44
34 429 Carol Balgenorth Grand Blanc 1:20:36 12:59
35 431 Halena Cohen Flushing 1:20:45 13:00
36 454 Jaime Clark Flint 1:22:45 13:20
37 462 Mikki Lowrie Auburn Hills 1:23:05 13:23
38 464 Jacqueline Popadich Holly 1:23:15 13:25
39 470 Trisha Stommel Flint 1:24:28 13:36
40 493 Cathy Lancaster Flint 1:27:25 14:05


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Brian Jones Burton 39:22 6:21
2 23 Ken Roy Flint 45:21 7:18
3 26 Chuck Brenner Augusta 45:50 7:23
4 27 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 46:07 7:26
5 32 Brian Titsworth Davison 46:54 7:33
6 34 Geoffrey Dorow Davison 47:09 7:36
7 47 Lu Lobsinger Grand Blanc 49:16 7:56
8 53 Patrick Myers Davison 49:46 8:01
9 74 Rodney Ott Flint 52:37 8:29
10 76 Patrick Buck Burton 52:43 8:30
11 80 Mark Ross Swartz Creek 52:57 8:32
12 85 Christopher R Swanson Flint 53:30 8:37
13 108 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blanc 56:11 9:03
14 115 Jawun Nelson Flint 56:42 9:08
15 116 Michael Chuff Holly 56:48 9:09
16 129 Todd Warda Grand Blanc 57:26 9:15
17 138 Lee Parks Flint 57:58 9:20
18 141 Brian Kelley Swartz Creek 58:05 9:21
19 149 Amos Drew Flint 58:56 9:30
20 184 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 1:00:59 9:49
21 200 Mark E Crist Flint 1:02:02 10:00
22 208 Anthony Howay Davison 1:02:43 10:06
23 215 Jim Pastor Clarkston 1:03:36 10:15
24 250 Marc Webster Grand Blanc 1:05:48 10:36
25 257 Bill Ogden Lapeer 1:06:17 10:41
26 264 Bruce Williams Davison 1:06:40 10:44
27 265 Aaron Bryant Burton 1:06:42 10:45
28 278 Mark Morrison Flushing 1:07:39 10:54
29 284 Gregory Mitchell Frankenmuth 1:07:48 10:55
30 293 Peter Garty Flint 1:08:15 11:00
31 319 Mark Wheaton Grand Blanc 1:10:27 11:21
32 328 Richard Taljonick Iii Durand 1:11:12 11:28
33 359 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 1:14:04 11:56
34 361 Kevin Johnston Flint 1:14:15 11:58
35 551 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 1:38:09 15:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Timianne Walrath Elite Feet 43:07 6:57
2 33 Sara Williams Augusta 47:03 7:35
3 36 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 47:50 7:43
4 56 Dawn Weier Davison 50:23 8:07
5 87 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 53:39 8:39
6 133 Heather Desroberts Grand Blanc 57:33 9:16
7 136 Lisa Pyrett Davison 57:48 9:19
8 140 Meredith Dorow Davison 58:04 9:21
9 144 Nicole Walker Lake Orion 58:28 9:25
10 158 Heather Heiberger Grand Blanc 59:41 9:37
11 161 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 59:52 9:39
12 165 Lisa Ayers Grand Blanc 59:57 9:39
13 176 Kandace Lloyd Linden 1:00:33 9:45
14 177 Christyna Morris Flint 1:00:38 9:46
15 192 Christine Durgan Owosso 1:01:39 9:56
16 212 Tammy Hall Lennon 1:03:14 10:11
17 230 Jennifer Watson Grand Blanc 1:04:39 10:25
18 245 Alisa Morningstar Grand Blanc 1:05:24 10:32
19 247 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 1:05:44 10:35
20 248 Becky Lord Flushing 1:05:45 10:36
21 251 Christine Siddall Fenton 1:05:53 10:37
22 254 Amy Menard Burton 1:06:01 10:38
23 267 Rebecca Williams Davison 1:06:46 10:45
24 302 Kelly Cook Swartz Creek 1:08:42 11:04
25 303 Annette Huston Clio 1:08:55 11:06
26 316 Courtney Pittenger Davison 1:10:01 11:17
27 318 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 1:10:05 11:17
28 332 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 1:11:32 11:31
29 339 Amy Graves Grand Blanc 1:11:53 11:35
30 340 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc 1:11:57 11:35
31 342 Walida McClendon-Britt Flint 1:12:25 11:40
32 354 Tonya Lawrence Davison 1:13:37 11:51
33 357 Catherine De Leeuw Holland 1:14:04 11:56
34 368 Regina Care Flint 1:15:14 12:07
35 386 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc 1:16:49 12:22
36 405 Tonya Curtis Linden 1:18:05 12:35
37 419 Matika Fisher Flint 1:19:37 12:49
38 424 Sherry Weir Clio 1:20:11 12:55
39 458 Patty Heward Swartz Creek 1:22:53 13:21
40 465 Tina Taunton Flint 1:23:51 13:30
41 491 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 1:27:25 14:05
42 517 Cathy Laube Flint 1:31:58 14:49
43 574 Chantal Lanning Grand Blanc 1:45:27 16:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Greg S Thomas Clio 39:39 6:23
2 18 Yusef Thomas Farmington Hills 44:07 7:07
3 25 Tom MacKsood Fenton 45:46 7:23
4 46 David Dwyre Davison 49:03 7:54
5 58 Rich Marr Flint 50:51 8:12
6 64 Justin Spence Davison 51:25 8:17
7 78 Mickey Bauchan Flint 52:49 8:31
8 131 Carmi Edwards Linden 57:29 9:16
9 152 John Pendell Flint 59:18 9:33
10 190 Robert Reynolds Burton 1:01:31 9:55
11 191 Chris Cook Flint 1:01:31 9:55
12 194 Daniel Custack Fenton 1:01:42 9:56
13 201 Paul Streby Flint 1:02:06 10:00
14 209 Adrian Robertson Flint 1:02:46 10:07
15 374 Gregory Taunton Flint 1:15:37 12:11
16 404 Dean Curtis Linden 1:18:05 12:35
17 422 Jim Lanning Grand Blanc 1:20:03 12:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 57 Trina Jolley Goodrich 50:35 8:09
2 70 Colleen Cady Grand Blanc 52:24 8:27
3 86 Sandra Wisnoski Lake Orion 53:37 8:38
4 91 Kristen Deloney Flushing 54:13 8:44
5 137 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Hills 57:50 9:19
6 187 Kathy Edwards Linden 1:01:13 9:52
7 253 Chrisi Esquivel Flushing 1:05:55 10:37
8 256 Tammy Stadler Flushing 1:06:11 10:40
9 281 Holly West Columbiaville 1:07:42 10:54
10 283 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 1:07:46 10:55
11 288 Shannon Robinson Clio 1:07:54 10:56
12 290 Rose Tabor Flint 1:08:01 10:57
13 291 Karen Kirkwood Flint 1:08:03 10:58
14 305 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 1:09:08 11:08
15 308 Stephanie Benaway Burton 1:09:20 11:10
16 309 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 1:09:22 11:10
17 314 Tamitha Taylor Flint 1:09:52 11:15
18 333 Amy Brown Gaines 1:11:33 11:32
19 347 Michele Meade Swartz Creek 1:12:53 11:44
20 365 Kristi Bashaw Flushing 1:14:55 12:04
21 366 Corey Cole Flushing 1:15:05 12:06
22 373 Annette Fechik Flint 1:15:26 12:09
23 392 Jan Kendall Flint 1:17:14 12:26
24 407 Tami Bauchan Flint 1:18:19 12:37
25 420 Theresa Cooley Mount Morris 1:19:38 12:50
26 423 Tammi Laukka Warren 1:20:08 12:54
27 426 Joelle Jordan Grand Blanc 1:20:17 12:56
28 471 Shelly Lynch Flint 1:24:28 13:36
29 472 Latrice Green Flint 1:24:35 13:37
30 504 Kelli Pleasant Flint 1:29:12 14:22
31 515 Courtney Morgan Flint 1:31:15 14:42
32 565 Kim Streby Flint 1:41:53 16:25
33 576 April Wheaton Lapeer 1:46:47 17:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Bill Khan Fenton 40:01 6:27
2 10 John Niven Swartz Creek 40:12 6:29
3 12 Jay Owens Fenton 42:30 6:51
4 15 Bob Niven Saginaw 43:07 6:57
5 16 Tony Ketchmark Davison 43:46 7:03
6 19 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 44:08 7:07
7 20 Steve Berriman Flushing 44:27 7:10
8 22 Marty Johnson Lapeer 44:52 7:14
9 38 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 48:16 7:47
10 51 Larry Crowder Davison 49:36 8:00
11 52 James Swain Davison 49:36 8:00
12 60 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 51:07 8:14
13 68 Jim Zittel Waterford 52:04 8:23
14 75 Michael Hebner Flint 52:39 8:29
15 89 Edward Moreau Birch Run 53:55 8:41
16 90 Doug Muller Flint 54:12 8:44
17 101 Michael Wallen Fenton 55:19 8:55
18 142 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek 58:08 9:22
19 143 Kreg Krueger Linden 58:10 9:22
20 153 John Williams Otisville 59:24 9:34
21 154 Michael Ford Flushing 59:27 9:35
22 156 Michael Pyrett Davison 59:40 9:37
23 172 J.W. Smith Grand Blanc 1:00:22 9:43
24 183 Dale Chiles Flint 1:00:54 9:49
25 206 Roger Barcia Flint 1:02:31 10:04
26 236 Jose Vasquez Flushing 1:05:06 10:29
27 238 Kermit Pitts Flint 1:05:07 10:29
28 269 James Ortiz Brighton 1:06:56 10:47
29 280 Brian Collie Lapeer 1:07:42 10:54
30 385 Doug Hyde Clio 1:16:43 12:21
31 433 Cedric Kendall Flint 1:20:52 13:01
32 455 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 1:22:48 13:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Lori Davis Lapeer 48:54 7:53
2 110 Shelia Allen Davison 56:20 9:05
3 139 Kimberly Watson Frankenmuth 58:03 9:21
4 150 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 59:00 9:30
5 170 Diane Williams Otisville 1:00:18 9:43
6 174 Colleen Mansour Fenton 1:00:28 9:44
7 205 Cindy Wellen Flushing 1:02:28 10:04
8 207 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich 1:02:43 10:06
9 219 Meg Johnson Grand Blanc 1:03:58 10:18
10 225 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 1:04:25 10:23
11 249 Mary Doolan Grand Blanc 1:05:48 10:36
12 252 Sheri Bloomfield Grand Blanc 1:05:54 10:37
13 273 Theresa King Corunna 1:07:05 10:48
14 277 Patricia Smith Lapeer 1:07:11 10:49
15 300 Theresa McNair Flint 1:08:33 11:02
16 313 Marie McKenna East Lansing 1:09:36 11:13
17 341 Janis Wells Davison 1:12:00 11:36
18 349 Teresa Herman Flint 1:13:02 11:46
19 382 Meoachy Proby Flint 1:16:37 12:20
20 383 Dottie Wilcox Flint 1:16:41 12:21
21 387 Cheryl Bennett Flint 1:16:50 12:23
22 389 Ethel Mason Grand Blanc 1:17:01 12:24
23 391 Eadie Hyde Clio 1:17:05 12:25
24 434 Susan Green Burton 1:20:52 13:02
25 444 Carri Vergison Davison 1:21:38 13:09
26 450 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 1:22:35 13:18
27 452 Patty Richardson Burton 1:22:36 13:18
28 488 Susan Crabill Swartz Creek 1:26:58 14:00
29 502 Sally Popa Dryden 1:29:01 14:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 24 Gordon Gibson Flint 45:25 7:19
2 37 Jeff Underhill Essexville 47:54 7:43
3 43 Daniel Orr Montrose 48:37 7:50
4 62 Gary Jones Flint 51:09 8:14
5 63 Timothy Granger Columbiaville 51:21 8:16
6 88 Joe Langston Flushing 53:43 8:39
7 92 Stu Allen Davison 54:23 8:46
8 96 Jay Sargent Flint 54:42 8:49
9 104 Andrew Griffin Flint 55:47 8:59
10 106 Mark Jagos Linden 55:53 9:00
11 114 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 56:35 9:07
12 130 Paul Jacob Flushing 57:27 9:15
13 135 Mike Callahan Linden 57:47 9:19
14 146 Andy Ortiz Grand Blanc 58:41 9:27
15 157 Larry Martin Flushing 59:40 9:37
16 167 Daniel Reinhardt Clio 1:00:05 9:41
17 202 Larry Turnage Davison 1:02:14 10:02
18 203 Douglas Thibaut Flint 1:02:25 10:03
19 211 Paul Wright Burton 1:02:47 10:07
20 231 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek 1:04:41 10:25
21 244 Tim Gilbert Burton 1:05:20 10:31
22 279 Mike McCarthy Flushing 1:07:41 10:54
23 317 John Bennett Flint 1:10:04 11:17
24 327 John Jerome Linden 1:11:03 11:27
25 377 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 1:15:50 12:13
26 388 Damian Coldon Grand Blanc 1:16:51 12:23
27 439 Dennis Hodges Flushing 1:21:11 13:05
28 550 Sam Crawford Mt. Morris 1:37:35 15:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 94 Karen Ribant Flushing 54:33 8:47
2 122 Sue Weiss Flint 57:03 9:11
3 232 Sylvia Holifield Mount Morris 1:04:42 10:25
4 246 Kasey Cronin Flushing 1:05:38 10:34
5 262 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 1:06:38 10:44
6 276 Denise Hnilica Flint 1:07:11 10:49
7 329 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 1:11:14 11:29
8 338 Pamela Kitchen Mt. Morris 1:11:53 11:35
9 344 Debra Knust Brighton 1:12:34 11:41
10 348 Monica Sebastien-Kadie Flint 1:13:00 11:46
11 378 Debra Masters Davison 1:16:09 12:16
12 421 Rhonda Sullivan Fenton 1:19:56 12:52
13 432 Donna Davis Flint 1:20:48 13:01
14 435 Brenda Johnson Grand Blanc 1:21:04 13:03
15 441 Georgia Walker Flint 1:21:31 13:08
16 446 April Thibaut Flint 1:21:40 13:09
17 448 Shelley Price Davison 1:21:54 13:12
18 449 Pat A Topping Flint 1:22:08 13:14
19 495 Sharon Wilson Davison 1:27:34 14:06
20 554 Althea Barbee Flint 1:38:46 15:54
21 587 Alfreda Duncan Burton 1:51:09 17:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 59 Gerry Myers Flushing 51:00 8:13
2 61 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 51:07 8:14
3 67 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 51:47 8:21
4 71 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 52:28 8:27
5 73 Rob Lutz Flushing 52:35 8:28
6 84 Michael Ribant Flushing 53:23 8:36
7 93 Marc Thompson Waterford 54:27 8:46
8 112 Keith Kline Grand Blanc 56:25 9:05
9 126 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 57:16 9:14
10 166 Dennis Dalton Montrose 1:00:01 9:40
11 168 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 1:00:06 9:41
12 178 Alan T Popilek Swartz Creek 1:00:38 9:46
13 182 Vern Delbridge Linden 1:00:54 9:49
14 199 Richard Mooi Lapeer 1:01:55 9:59
15 242 Riley McLincha Clio 1:05:13 10:30
16 255 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 1:06:05 10:39
17 271 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 1:07:00 10:48
18 272 Robert Leclaire Flushing 1:07:04 10:48
19 320 Vaughn Smith Burton 1:10:40 11:23
20 343 Greg Jenkins Flint 1:12:26 11:40
21 356 Ken Wendel Flushing 1:14:04 11:56
22 358 David Sanders Swartz Creek 1:14:04 11:56
23 384 James Smithwick Clio 1:16:43 12:21
24 399 Steve Williams Clarkston 1:17:46 12:32
25 498 Roy Rapcka Flint 1:28:06 14:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 159 Dona Derossett Otisville 59:47 9:38
2 197 Sue Gear Lennon 1:01:52 9:58
3 243 Merry Mikkelson Caro 1:05:16 10:31
4 287 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 1:07:53 10:56
5 311 Tawanie McLane Flint 1:09:31 11:12
6 312 Sharon Cox Flint 1:09:34 11:12
7 380 Victoria Salvador Flint 1:16:29 12:19
8 393 Deborah Horkey Flint 1:17:22 12:28
9 400 Mary Williams Clarkston 1:17:46 12:32
10 428 Mary Wheelock Flint 1:20:34 12:59
11 430 Leslie Wheaton Flushing 1:20:37 12:59
12 442 Linda Childress Flint 1:21:34 13:08
13 463 Sandy Cox Burton 1:23:06 13:23
14 480 Kristine Church Flint 1:25:47 13:49
15 500 Hope McLincha Clio 1:28:31 14:15
16 513 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 1:30:36 14:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 69 Harvey Gross Chesaning 52:06 8:24
2 102 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 55:21 8:55
3 124 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 57:09 9:12
4 145 George Lukezic Bay City 58:33 9:26
5 147 Michael Berry Fenton 58:43 9:28
6 163 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 59:54 9:39
7 173 James Peltier Flint 1:00:26 9:44
8 210 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 1:02:47 10:07
9 234 Norman Werth Columbiaville 1:05:03 10:29
10 237 John Racine Grand Blanc 1:05:07 10:29
11 345 Thomas Salvador Flint 1:12:39 11:42
12 367 Fred Guest Birch Run 1:15:06 12:06
13 398 Michael Vance Fenton 1:17:44 12:31
14 443 Russell Carson Flint 1:21:38 13:09
15 489 David A Nemitz Flint 1:27:09 14:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 186 Marie Thompson Clio 1:01:11 9:51
2 196 Deborah Overweg Flushing 1:01:51 9:58
3 224 Sandra Becoats Flint 1:04:25 10:23
4 235 Nancy Meszaros Davison 1:05:04 10:29
5 258 Kathy Wagner Clio 1:06:18 10:41
6 336 Kathleen Hayes Grand Blanc 1:11:44 11:33
7 353 Velma Williams Flint 1:13:34 11:51
8 379 Margaret Berry Fenton 1:16:09 12:16
9 511 Shirin Manzari Troy 1:30:19 14:33
10 520 Kathy Bendall Flushing 1:32:32 14:54


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 72 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc 52:30 8:27
2 180 Richard Jones Highland 1:00:47 9:48
3 189 Jerome Mittman Northville 1:01:27 9:54
4 304 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 1:09:05 11:08
5 355 Tim Giles Flushing 1:13:53 11:54
6 413 John Hart Grand Blanc 1:18:52 12:42
7 468 Alfred Glenn Flint 1:24:17 13:34
8 494 Brian Barkey Flint 1:27:34 14:06
9 588 Jay L Topping Flint 1:52:02 18:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 239 Janet Wallen Flushing 1:05:08 10:29
2 325 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 1:10:53 11:25
3 364 Joan Darby Flint 1:14:47 12:03
4 417 Maureen Schisler Gaines 1:19:25 12:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 216 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 1:03:36 10:15
2 326 Robert Scharich Otisville 1:10:54 11:25
3 478 Gerald Darby Flint 1:25:18 13:44
4 512 Saeed Manzari Troy 1:30:20 14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 261 Cathy Detman Flint 1:06:34 10:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 296 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 1:08:22 11:01
2 321 Marvin Stevenson Rochester 1:10:41 11:23
3 501 Harold Jones Davison 1:28:49 14:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 299 Unknown ? 1:08:32 11:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Harry Garrison Flushing 1:06:45 10:45

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 1:04:07 10:20

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Tom Belford Jr. Grand Blanc 1:07:43 10:54

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Barb Crane Montrose 1:07:50 10:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 124 Andrew Klenk Linden 1:50:47 17:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 128 Eric Hyde Birch Run 1:57:59 19:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 119 Amie Juillet Flint 1:48:41 17:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 46 Reann McLaughlin Flushing 1:25:58 13:51
2 106 Bethany Green Fenton 1:41:51 16:24
3 116 Schellen Kidd Flint 1:48:11 17:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Ryan Letter Flint 1:15:25 12:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 33 Angela Creguer Otter Lake 1:22:39 13:19
2 93 Cristi Williams Swartz Creek 1:37:13 15:39
3 102 Stephanie Aube Flint 1:41:09 16:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Dean Perigo Burton 1:17:25 12:28
2 118 David Juillet Flint 1:48:41 17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Melinda Branham Clio 1:25:55 13:50
2 76 Davina High Flint 1:33:55 15:07
3 105 Johanna Green Swartz Creek 1:41:51 16:24
4 113 Tresa Langdon Davison 1:44:10 16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 86 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 1:36:24 15:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 55 Michelle Roberts Burton 1:28:16 14:13
2 61 Sheila Smith Otisville 1:30:19 14:33
3 72 Kathy Jones Flint 1:33:28 15:03
4 74 Svetlana Miles Flint 1:33:51 15:07
5 81 Carrie Trent Flint 1:35:27 15:22
6 112 Darcy Stasa Flushing 1:44:09 16:46
7 120 Melissa Lane Lapeer 1:49:29 17:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 52 Tony Curnow Davison 1:27:25 14:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 Nicki Kray Dryden 1:20:13 12:55
2 47 Susan Turnage Davison 1:26:05 13:52
3 59 Denise Hull-Ryan Flint 1:29:15 14:22
4 60 Bridget Edwards Flint 1:29:43 14:27
5 65 Jane Worthing Vassar 1:32:23 14:53
6 83 Regina White Flint 1:35:29 15:23
7 84 Cathy Hatch Flint 1:36:18 15:31
8 94 Betty Sprinkle Grand Blanc 1:37:21 15:41
9 95 Latina Jones Flint 1:37:22 15:41
10 122 Sherry Houston Grand Blanc 1:50:31 17:48
11 125 Roxanne Klenk Linden 1:50:49 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Donald Beckwith Flint 1:07:54 10:56
2 18 Brian Martin Grand Blanc 1:17:57 12:33
3 20 Rick Kray Dryden 1:18:11 12:36
4 40 Jack Edwards Clio 1:24:58 13:41
5 44 Terry Cooper Flint 1:25:51 13:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Beverly Keely Flint 1:15:20 12:08
2 12 Judy Jackson Flint 1:15:21 12:08
3 21 Rosemary Lutz Flushing 1:18:36 12:40
4 22 Cynthia Gamble Flint 1:18:40 12:40
5 24 Karen Westrick Fenton 1:18:48 12:41
6 27 Joan Kulow Frankenmuth 1:20:28 12:58
7 30 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 1:21:12 13:05
8 48 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 1:26:05 13:52
9 49 Linda Gibson Flint 1:26:08 13:52
10 58 Carmen McGlinchey Flushing 1:29:15 14:22
11 63 Nancy Boyer Flint 1:31:07 14:41
12 64 Sandra Bozung Flint 1:31:21 14:43
13 69 Marcia A Pavkovich Flint 1:32:34 14:54
14 75 Christine Peek Flushing 1:33:54 15:07
15 82 Shelia Gildersleeve Flint 1:35:28 15:22
16 90 Kendall Reaves Flint 1:37:04 15:38
17 92 Rhonda Tubbs Swartz Creek 1:37:13 15:39
18 114 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 1:44:11 16:47
19 115 Judith A Galant Flint 1:46:14 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 1:14:35 12:01
2 17 Joseph Gaines Flint 1:17:42 12:31
3 39 Lee A Lattimore Lint 1:24:50 13:40
4 41 James Peek Flushing 1:25:00 13:41
5 85 Michael De Vries Davison 1:36:21 15:31
6 108 John Levardsen Flint 1:43:51 16:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Kathryn Gurin Lapeer 1:10:42 11:23
2 23 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 1:18:45 12:41
3 29 Janis Korth Grand Blanc 1:21:07 13:04
4 51 Juanita Graskey Byron 1:27:17 14:03
5 53 Marsha Ochodnicky Fenton 1:27:40 14:07
6 68 Alberta Bethay Flint 1:32:33 14:54
7 71 Vivian Heidtman Clio 1:32:59 14:59
8 73 Karen Curtis Flint 1:33:39 15:05
9 77 Gail Forbes Davison 1:34:19 15:11
10 89 Susie Patton Fenton 1:36:52 15:36
11 96 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 1:38:10 15:49
12 99 Roxanne Roach Flint 1:39:23 16:00
13 100 Deborah Burns Flint 1:39:24 16:01
14 109 Beth Purdy Holly 1:43:56 16:44
15 110 Denise Holaly Grand Blanc 1:43:57 16:44
16 111 Nancy Jarvis Lapeer 1:44:08 16:46
17 117 Margaret De Vries Davison 1:48:39 17:30
18 121 Dawn Hiller Flushing 1:50:29 17:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Val Nieto Fenton 1:11:37 11:32
2 14 James Naddeo Holly 1:15:48 12:13
3 15 William Hough Flushing 1:16:34 12:20
4 31 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 1:21:40 13:09
5 70 Philip Downs Clio 1:32:53 14:57
6 87 John Kaloydis Flushing 1:36:25 15:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 25 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 1:18:50 12:42
2 35 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc 1:22:56 13:21
3 36 Kim Noe Flushing 1:24:03 13:32
4 50 Judy Mellow Genesee 1:26:36 13:57
5 54 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 1:28:04 14:11
6 62 Cindy Robson Grand Blanc 1:30:19 14:33
7 67 Cheryl Christoff Flint 1:32:32 14:54
8 88 Nancy Vance Fenton 1:36:52 15:36
9 91 Kathleen Schwalbach Flushing 1:37:07 15:39
10 98 Kathy Haggart Fenton 1:39:22 16:00
11 127 Bobbie Alfaro Fenton 1:57:16 18:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Robert Ordway Flushing 1:09:26 11:11
2 9 Wesley Shumpert Flint 1:14:07 11:56
3 34 Richard Kulow Frankenmuth 1:22:53 13:21
4 42 William McKay Flint 1:25:14 13:44
5 103 Cosmas Eaglin Grand Blanc 1:41:28 16:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 19 Patty Cooper Davison 1:18:05 12:35
2 28 Rachel Argue Flint 1:21:05 13:04
3 37 Wanda Merrell Flushing 1:24:03 13:32
4 80 Agnes Taylor Flushing 1:35:27 15:22
5 97 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 1:39:13 15:59
6 104 Kathleen Etherly Flushing 1:41:29 16:21
7 107 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 1:42:16 16:28
8 126 Flo Greer Flint 1:57:15 18:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 1:25:44 13:48
2 56 Jim Garrison Grand Blanc 1:29:08 14:21
3 57 Robert M Ransom Flushing 1:29:14 14:22
4 101 Norm Wing Grand Blanc 1:40:13 16:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Patricia Gage Flint 1:21:51 13:11
2 66 Loleta Downs Clio 1:32:31 14:54
3 79 Jeanne Lee Davison 1:35:26 15:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 38 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 1:24:48 13:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 78 Unknown . 1:34:19 15:11
2 123 Vanessa Nelson Flint 1:50:35 17:48



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 38 17:31 5:39

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 45 18:41 6:01

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 John Niven Swartz Creek 46 18:03 5:49

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 49 23:34 7:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 101 Caleb Thomas Farmington Hills 33:30 10:48
2 121 Christian Thomas Farmington Hills 36:26 11:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 132 Jacqueline Keene Swartz Creek 38:10 12:18
2 159 Eileen O'Rourke Fenton 43:12 13:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Allison Kitchen Clio 23:05 7:26
2 42 Micali Gadola Fenton 25:52 8:20
3 72 Anusha Mannam Grand Blanc 29:40 9:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Sean Reed Flint 18:59 6:07
2 11 Derrek Humphries Burton 20:20 6:33
3 14 Andy Stone Grand Blanc 21:36 6:58
4 30 Gabe Owens Fenton 24:39 7:57
5 49 Derek Oswald Grand Blanc 26:37 8:34
6 51 Travis Johnson Grand Blanc 26:40 8:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 27 Taylor Fagan Lennon 24:30 7:54
2 50 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 26:40 8:36
3 59 Grace Domanski Grand Blanc 27:33 8:52
4 96 Emily Ribant Flushing 32:16 10:24
5 123 Kayla Harrington Marquette 36:34 11:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc 18:56 6:06
2 15 Dylan Harrington Marquette 21:50 7:02
3 62 Jsoeph Janning Flint 28:04 9:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Madeline Ribant Flushing 19:30 6:17
2 95 Erin Pintek Flushing 32:16 10:24
3 99 Alejandra Arceo Santa Monica 33:26 10:46
4 106 Genny Carley Flint 34:06 10:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 48 Craig Salter Grand Blanc 26:35 8:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 90 Katie Bennett Auburn Hills 31:48 10:15
2 103 Jennifer Yost Otisville 33:41 10:51
3 105 Krystle Shina Farmington Hills 33:54 10:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Jayson Doggett Elite Feet 17:40 5:42
2 26 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 24:22 7:51
3 57 Jeremy Montpas Flint 27:28 8:51
4 65 Tom Jones Burton 28:42 9:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Trisha Cherveny Flushing 26:06 8:25
2 53 Tina Hiller Swartz Creek 26:56 8:41
3 64 Jennie Dumas Flushing 28:41 9:14
4 67 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 28:49 9:17
5 70 Lisa Spohn Flint 29:20 9:27
6 75 Noelle Grignani Metamora 29:50 9:37
7 76 Holly Adams Mllington 30:00 9:40
8 85 Jaymie Noel Swartz Creek 31:07 10:01
9 89 Nicole Mott Swartz Creek 31:33 10:10
10 97 Christine Ingham Flushing 32:16 10:24
11 117 Kara Ebbott Flint 35:54 11:34
12 118 Heather Kale Flint 35:54 11:34
13 128 Kristina Tenniswood Grand Blanc 37:32 12:06
14 131 Jennifer Karnes Flint 37:59 12:14
15 143 Melissa Wrobel Grand Blanc 40:20 12:59
16 156 Bridgette Miniear Chase 43:05 13:53
17 157 Amy O'Rourke Fenton 43:11 13:55
18 162 Shannon Griwatsch Grand Blanc 45:36 14:41
19 169 Michelle West Grand Blanc 51:11 16:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Chris MacHniak Howell 21:11 6:50
2 13 Russell Ciesielski Gaines 21:23 6:53
3 16 Nathan Worthing Jackson 22:51 7:22
4 39 Don Minzey Flint 25:36 8:15
5 41 Craig Healey Clio 25:39 8:16
6 58 Todd Vandegiessen Byron 27:29 8:51
7 107 Jamie Cox Flushing 34:12 11:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 22 Emily Kaiser Jackson 23:27 7:33
2 35 Julie Kordyzon Grand Blanc 25:09 8:06
3 56 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc 27:25 8:50
4 98 Christine Caroen Saline 33:03 10:39
5 110 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 34:57 11:16
6 113 Jennifer Liversedge Flint 35:07 11:19
7 116 Tammy Wiggins Columbiaville 35:46 11:31
8 120 Brandi Schmidt Flushing 36:21 11:43
9 127 Tracy Gorski Troy 37:21 12:02
10 134 Brandi Schmidt Flushing 38:18 12:20
11 153 Shenelle Miller Flint 42:25 13:40
12 158 Jennifer Malik Otisville 43:11 13:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Michael Van Camp Swartz Creek 23:09 7:28
2 28 Steve Kubik Flint 24:33 7:55
3 44 Don Lambert Grand Blanc 26:06 8:24
4 54 Napoleon Petteway Jr Flushing 27:07 8:44
5 68 Todd Breneiser Grand Blanc 29:04 9:22
6 74 David Albee Grand Blanc 29:47 9:36
7 93 John Van Tol Flushing 32:09 10:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 31 Janet Hopson Flint 24:42 7:57
2 38 Clarence Johnson Grand Blanc 25:18 8:09
3 46 Dana Hutchison Flint 26:18 8:28
4 60 Annette McDade Farmington Hills 27:54 8:59
5 81 Martha Breneiser Grand Blanc 30:36 9:51
6 83 Dianne Pascoe Lapeer 30:48 9:55
7 92 Deborah Whelton Fenton 31:56 10:17
8 102 Stacie Nelson Fenton 33:38 10:50
9 108 Nicole Cox Flushing 34:13 11:01
10 124 Laura Stoyanoff Flint 36:40 11:49
11 133 Melissa Heckman Flint 38:17 12:20
12 137 Danita Lambert Grand Blanc 38:27 12:23
13 166 Deidra Roriex Burton 48:57 15:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Jay Owens Fenton 18:11 5:51
2 19 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 23:09 7:27
3 29 Jim Zittel Waterford 24:33 7:55
4 36 Anthony Magalski Gaines 25:14 8:08
5 69 Gerald A Bock Flint 29:09 9:24
6 71 Jeff Berry Flint 29:35 9:32
7 122 David Lossing Linden 36:27 11:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Claire Dedow Clarkston 24:43 7:58
2 52 Laura Carter White Lake 26:56 8:41
3 91 Robin Hitchcock Davison 31:53 10:16
4 94 Connie O'Brien Flint 32:15 10:23
5 104 Lisa Stanick Rochester Hills 33:53 10:55
6 125 Sherry Bowman Flint 37:20 12:01
7 146 Janeen Moskal Holly 41:25 13:20
8 148 Lisa Campbell Swartz Creek 41:45 13:27
9 154 Victoria Von Linsowe Flint 42:27 13:40
10 155 Christine Zeigler Shelby Township 42:41 13:45
11 163 Kathleen Graney Troy 47:48 15:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Dave Wolbert Flint 18:18 5:54
2 7 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 18:56 6:06
3 17 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 22:58 7:24
4 34 Jeffrey Benaway Burton 25:04 8:05
5 61 Ken Humphries Burton 28:01 9:02
6 63 Harold Caroen Saline 28:05 9:03
7 78 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 30:05 9:42
8 129 Christopher Deloney Flushing 37:34 12:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 24 Wanda Handlin Flint 23:51 7:41
2 77 Venetia Petteway Flushing 30:04 9:41
3 115 Kathy Hough Holly 35:39 11:29
4 145 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 41:11 13:16
5 152 Lena Darroughs Flint 42:16 13:37
6 171 Susan Swift Flint 53:28 17:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 23:11 7:28
2 40 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 25:37 8:15
3 73 Richard Mooi Lapeer 29:44 9:35
4 80 Larry Derossett Otisville 30:24 9:48
5 109 Roger Rousse Lake Orion 34:44 11:11
6 114 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 35:35 11:28
7 139 Wayne Gatlin Flint 38:49 12:30
8 142 Philip Pitkin Hartland 39:16 12:39
9 160 Lee A Lattimore Lint 44:04 14:12
10 70 Ronald Maksymowski Flint

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 33 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 24:59 8:03
2 37 Elizabeth Cuevas Flushing 25:15 8:08
3 82 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 30:47 9:55
4 84 Joan Simpson Flint 31:06 10:01
5 138 Nancy Gatlin Flint 38:49 12:30
6 151 Marsha Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 42:14 13:36
7 161 Deb Montpas Flint 45:34 14:41
8 165 Robin Kiess Grand Blanc 48:50 15:44
9 168 Deborah Lea Roth Davison 51:10 16:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 25 Fred Smith Flint 24:05 7:46
2 55 Craig Vest Flushing 27:10 8:45
3 87 James E Bahnke South Lyon 31:22 10:06
4 111 Bart M Zachrich Flint 34:59 11:16
5 112 James Choate Troy 35:02 11:17
6 136 C.K. Venkateswaran Flint 38:21 12:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 119 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 36:17 11:41
2 141 Lee Husemann Flint 38:56 12:33
3 150 Karen Lucik Goodrich 41:48 13:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 66 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 28:48 9:17
2 88 Larry Kemp Flint 31:24 10:07
3 126 Alfred Glenn Flint 37:20 12:02
4 130 Earl Wright McCormick 37:58 12:14
5 135 Brian Barkey Flint 38:21 12:21
6 167 John Goldner Grand Blanc 50:49 16:22
7 170 Don Willen Clarkston 51:41 16:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 79 Janet Wallen Flushing 30:17 9:45
2 86 Marilyn Brown Davison 31:10 10:03
3 140 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 38:55 12:32
4 149 Karen Scanlon Brighton 41:46 13:27
5 164 Mary Cole Flushing 48:16 15:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 Richard Wallen Flushing 25:56 8:21
2 47 George Gawthrop Flushing 26:34 8:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 147 Deanna Umber Fenton 41:33 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 100 Fred Crew Grand Blanc 33:27 10:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 144 Glenadine Culver Clio 40:46 13:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 John Elwarner Howell 34:22 11:04

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 33:49 10:54

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Floyd Krupp Linden 34:36 11:09

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Patricia Priest Davison 40:02 12:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 81 Antwone Isaac Burton 55:58 18:02
2 88 Ryan Gray Chandler 58:33 18:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 51 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 49:43 16:01
2 85 Antonio Isaac Burton 58:13 18:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 36 Krista Edwards Clio 47:26 15:17
2 92 Blair Koger Flint 1:00:55 19:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 38 Kevin Mays Ii Flint 47:36 15:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 Alexis Allen Flint 47:37 15:20
2 59 Rebecca Hoover Clio 51:09 16:29
3 64 Caitlin Houle Grand Blanc 51:43 16:39
4 65 Kendra Kelly Holly 51:43 16:39
5 80 Tracey Parks Burton 55:45 17:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 60 Pamela Lockwook Burton 51:10 16:29
2 72 Tina Wright Flint 53:23 17:12
3 73 Mokeisha Donald Flint 53:25 17:12
4 97 La Tanya Banks Flint 1:01:47 19:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Bethany Haglund Flushing 38:53 12:31
2 17 Jennifer Rappuhn Davison 41:34 13:23
3 70 Arlene Green Burton 52:28 16:54
4 75 Bridgitt McCaughey Grand Blanc 53:26 17:13
5 89 Heather Gray Chandler 58:36 18:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 84 Theron Williams Flint 57:41 18:35
2 91 Anthony Isaac Burton 1:00:46 19:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Sheila Clifford Fenton 41:03 13:13
2 24 Tracy Schmidt Fenton 44:13 14:14
3 78 Janeen Williams Flint 55:17 17:48
4 93 Trina Isaac Burton 1:01:26 19:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Gary Hammond Clio 40:22 13:00
2 19 Larry Launstein Jr Flushing 42:04 13:33
3 62 Daniel Lumm Waterford 51:29 16:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Claudia Atwell Durand 40:39 13:06
2 21 Michelle Reed Flint 42:39 13:44
3 25 Linda Stevens Milford 44:34 14:21
4 33 Chandra R Yates Flint 46:43 15:03
5 55 Sylvia Willis Flint 50:47 16:21
6 58 Andrietta Dicks Flint 51:06 16:27
7 74 Rachel Fulton Flint 53:25 17:12
8 94 Sabrina Koger Flint 1:01:28 19:48
9 95 Anita Barcia Flint 1:01:40 19:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 David Andrews Davison 41:33 13:23
2 57 Donald Dicks Flint 51:05 16:27
3 76 Spencer Howarth Imlay City 53:27 17:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Kathleen Andrews Davison 45:01 14:30
2 43 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 48:26 15:36
3 46 Susan Jarema Flushing 48:40 15:40
4 61 Renee Goss Flint 51:25 16:34
5 67 Nancy Tessmer Davison 52:06 16:47
6 82 Lee Anne Payer Davison 56:13 18:06
7 83 Tammy Wetherwax Otisville 56:13 18:06
8 86 Jane R Nemitz Flint 58:26 18:49
9 87 Linda Peters Grand Blanc 58:26 18:49
10 96 Nicky Hodge Flint 1:01:47 19:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 34:38 11:09
2 5 David Pieper Flushing 35:49 11:32
3 18 Terry Duggins Flint 41:44 13:26
4 44 Larry Worthing Vassar 48:26 15:36


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 15 Mary Choate Troy 41:23 13:20
2 29 Sharayal Johnson Grand Blanc 45:05 14:31
3 30 Cathy Sluys Flint 45:32 14:40
4 31 Denise Tarnowsky Grand Blanc 45:32 14:40
5 32 Nancy J Byder Grand Blanc 45:38 14:42
6 35 Linda Belford Grand Blanc 47:23 15:16
7 45 Kathleen Edwards Flushing 48:39 15:40
8 48 Mary Cummings Mount Morris 48:51 15:44
9 69 Deborah Jones Flint 52:26 16:53
10 77 Susan Cavanaugh Clinton Twp. 53:50 17:20
11 79 Patricia Green Burton 55:43 17:57
12 90 Deborah Lewis Flint 59:18 19:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 22 Carl Helwig Grand Blanc 43:26 13:59
2 23 Richard Mitsdarfer Flushing 43:40 14:04
3 27 Max Warden Clio 44:55 14:28
4 41 Terry Hanson Flint 47:57 15:27
5 42 Alonzo Norton Mount Morris 47:58 15:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 40 Sarah Hanson Flint 47:56 15:26
2 47 Elaine Lee Metamora 48:40 15:40
3 49 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc 49:16 15:52
4 53 Geraldine Rudduck Grand Blanc 50:37 16:18
5 56 Laura Karasick Grand Blanc 50:49 16:22
6 98 Hellustine Allen Flint 1:01:54 19:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Don Snooks Grand Blanc 38:29 12:24
2 20 Doug Fisher Flushing 42:28 13:41
3 26 John Argue Flint 44:35 14:22
4 34 Bryon Friedberg Flint 47:15 15:13
5 54 Roy Phillips Flushing 50:42 16:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 40:06 12:55
2 10 Sue Grace Owosso 40:10 12:56
3 66 Geraldine Feaster Flint 52:05 16:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 37 Jack Sr Edwards Clio 47:29 15:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 40:31 13:03
2 52 Joan Phillipps Flushing 49:44 16:01
3 63 Kay Lennerth Flint 51:41 16:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 50 Patricia Csapo Otisville 49:42 16:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 68 Harry Binder Flint 52:25 16:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 71 Betty Richardson Flushing 53:22 17:11

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.