KPC Triathlon

back to results

Jul. 17, 2010

KPC Triathlon
KENDALLVILLE, IN
Provided by Race Services


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 178 Ashley Kent 40 4 8:11 0:18 2 31:55 0:18 6 19:01 59:41
7/17/2010 9:53AM


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 133 Laurissa Dalrymple 28 1 8:20 0:47 2 36:04 0:29 3 20:53 1:06:32
7/17/2010 9:53AM

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 199 Edward Merkling 42 3 8:13 0:44 2 34:23 0:32 3 21:18 1:05:08

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 240 Diana Schowe 46 5 11:13 0:47 1 32:57 0:33 1 24:06 1:09:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 105 James Bartlett 22 2 8:23 1:27 7 40:09 0:24 1 16:17 1:06:39
2 117 Spencer Brauchla 18 5 8:31 2:00 2 38:26 1:11 3 19:38 1:09:44
3 180 Mike Kline 19 1 7:07 1:22 5 39:40 0:22 9 23:07 1:11:35
4 194 Austin Lucas 24 7 9:10 1:19 3 39:03 0:18 2 17:17 5:00 1:12:05
5 115 Joel Brauchla 18 4 8:26 1:52 9 41:10 0:28 5 20:36 1:12:31
6 267 Matthew Warrener 20 12 12:20 1:24 4 39:27 0:21 6 21:24 1:14:54
7 189 Matthew Lash 22 6 9:00 1:16 1 38:14 0:22 15 27:46 1:16:35
8 188 John Lash 21 13 12:22 1:29 8 40:38 0:22 7 21:54 1:16:43
9 214 Mark Nau 20 3 8:25 1:36 6 39:58 0:48 13 27:07 1:17:53
10 216 Travis Nelson 22 9 10:55 1:21 12 48:45 0:41 4 20:30 1:22:11
11 201 Eric Meyer 24 8 9:28 1:40 15 50:36 0:34 10 24:14 1:26:30
12 244 Ben Shinneman 20 17 15:26 1:27 10 44:50 0:24 14 27:22 1:29:27
13 134 Nate Davidhizar 23 14 13:19 1:57 16 51:36 0:29 8 22:52 1:30:11
14 193 John Lozo 21 11 11:57 2:24 13 48:47 0:51 12 26:49 1:30:47
15 154 David Gilbert 23 18 16:36 2:23 11 48:25 0:49 11 26:40 1:34:52
16 276 Seth Wilcox 22 10 11:55 2:49 17 52:13 0:55 17 34:08 1:41:57
17 150 Charlie Fritz 24 15 14:14 2:13 14 49:11 0:56 18 36:18 1:42:50
18 233 Eliot Raymer 18 16 14:55 3:04 18 57:28 0:40 16 29:59 1:46:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 245 Dawn Shipp 24 2 12:18 2:07 2 42:01 0:34 1 19:11 1:16:08
2 155 Erin Goheen 23 3 12:34 1:18 1 41:47 0:23 7 35:49 1:31:48
3 149 Nicole Freeman 20 8 16:03 1:52 3 47:42 0:39 4 30:36 1:36:50
4 257 Vanessa Tracey 22 1 11:15 1:52 7 55:26 0:50 2 28:37 1:37:57
5 148 Jenna Freeman 23 11 19:13 2:54 4 50:36 0:29 5 33:15 1:46:25
6 218 Amber Northrup 21 6 15:46 2:41 10 1:02:21 0:35 3 30:21 1:51:41
7 261 Megan Vian 20 4 12:41 2:32 6 55:17 1:05 10 41:17 1:52:49
8 122 Megan Carnahan 22 10 17:28 2:21 9 58:53 0:58 6 34:23 1:54:01
9 109 Elysia Berry 24 7 15:50 3:05 5 55:11 0:52 9 39:36 1:54:32
10 103 Erica Ballentine 19 9 16:25 2:23 8 57:21 1:28 8 37:01 1:54:37
11 223 Lina Pasquali 22 5 14:49 2:12 11 1:13:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 143 Nate Easley 27 4 9:36 0:26 4 38:10 0:27 1 18:15 1:06:52
2 282 Joel Suckow 28 1 9:06 0:44 1 35:21 0:38 4 22:20 1:08:07
3 210 Justin Mumaw 28 7 11:02 0:48 2 36:17 0:45 2 20:40 1:09:30
4 106 Justin Bartlett 26 6 10:14 0:47 3 36:37 0:37 5 22:29 1:10:41
5 235 Kevin Replogle 29 9 11:28 1:23 5 39:44 0:34 3 22:18 1:15:24
6 166 Daniel Hesse 29 2 9:17 1:04 8 40:25 0:47 8 27:43 1:19:13
7 112 Scott Borger 28 5 9:59 1:34 6 39:55 0:27 7 27:27 1:19:20
8 175 Joshua Jarrard 26 3 9:21 2:42 9 40:34 0:48 11 30:42 1:24:05
9 163 Zach Hayden 28 10 13:05 1:23 10 43:04 0:36 6 27:04 1:25:10
10 190 Matt Lazoff 28 8 11:16 1:32 12 50:09 0:39 9 27:54 1:31:28
11 256 Adam Tomlinson 28 12 22:45 1:55 7 40:08 2:24 10 30:20 1:37:30
12 213 Steve Myers 28 11 18:24 2:38 11 46:04 0:57 12 31:23 1:39:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 202 Melissa Meyer 27 5 13:01 1:23 3 42:05 0:30 1 19:16 1:16:12
2 195 Nora Lucas 27 1 8:23 0:57 1 40:44 0:45 3 26:20 1:17:07
3 113 Stephanie Borger 28 2 9:52 1:10 2 41:33 0:36 4 26:54 1:20:04
4 208 Summer Moser 26 3 10:30 1:04 4 42:25 0:24 5 29:12 1:23:34
5 174 Cassandra Jarrard 26 4 12:36 2:07 5 43:03 0:59 2 26:00 1:24:42
6 142 Alisa Easley 28 6 13:46 1:19 6 44:36 1:16 6 29:28 1:30:24
7 209 Jenna Mumaw 25 8 14:43 1:19 7 45:55 0:28 7 32:03 1:34:26
8 225 Alison Penland 25 9 18:32 2:14 8 59:23 0:26 8 37:02 1:57:36
9 168 Lindsay Hill 26 7 14:24 4:13 9 1:06:01 3:03 9 46:01 2:13:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 228 Clint Phares 32 7 10:57 1:38 2 36:14 1:16 2 19:22 1:09:24
2 120 Shane Burge 30 3 9:58 0:43 6 37:41 0:57 1 17:35 5:00 1:11:53
3 243 Matt Shaw 34 2 9:22 0:49 8 38:47 0:45 5 23:44 1:13:25
4 159 Joseph Harmon 34 9 11:17 1:20 7 38:43 0:34 4 23:40 1:15:32
5 272 Wayne Wells III 34 8 10:59 1:28 1 35:43 1:03 8 26:55 1:16:06
6 129 Nate Conner 30 5 10:09 1:39 9 39:58 0:22 6 24:19 1:16:25
7 259 Gabe Vanort 30 4 10:04 1:41 4 36:57 1:26 7 26:21 1:16:28
8 161 Fritz Hartman 34 12 16:38 0:49 5 37:31 0:49 3 22:48 1:18:32
9 126 Aaron Clark 34 10 11:56 1:30 3 36:27 1:36 11 28:24 1:19:51
10 132 Christopher Dahlberg 32 6 10:20 1:23 10 42:01 0:27 9 28:00 1:22:09
11 278 Jason Wolfe 30 1 9:02 3:10 11 43:58 1:24 15 35:40 1:33:12
12 156 Cliff Goss 34 13 16:53 1:37 13 46:25 0:47 10 28:19 1:33:59
13 263 Justin Wall 34 11 15:02 3:04 12 45:25 2:08 14 32:21 1:37:58
14 138 Nathan Diehl 33 15 19:36 2:18 14 46:49 0:39 12 31:10 1:40:30
15 211 Josh Munson 33 16 20:43 3:38 15 52:06 0:37 13 31:19 1:48:22
16 101 Zach Alvord 31 14 19:22 5:14 16 58:21 10:44 16 46:01 2:19:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 111 Jennifer Borger 32 1 9:10 1:10 1 41:37 0:56 3 25:34 1:18:24
2 145 Nichole' Emmert 31 5 12:37 0:39 4 44:03 0:37 1 22:33 1:20:28
3 119 Maria Brown 31 3 11:39 1:28 6 44:44 0:41 2 23:46 1:22:15
4 246 Molly Shoup 34 6 13:20 2:52 2 41:47 0:33 4 25:55 1:24:25
5 136 Amy Dewitt 33 4 11:55 0:59 3 42:33 0:25 10 31:34 1:27:24
6 107 Jamie Becker 34 2 11:26 1:01 7 44:59 0:29 7 31:06 1:28:59
7 249 Tara Sparks 33 8 15:28 2:23 5 44:30 0:43 5 28:04 1:31:06
8 220 Randi Obenauer 34 13 16:30 2:17 8 47:47 1:36 11 31:43 1:39:51
9 179 Mindy Kitchen 34 9 15:47 1:53 13 52:20 0:38 6 29:30 1:40:06
10 158 Michel Haney 34 12 16:24 3:03 9 49:10 1:15 8 31:16 1:41:05
11 212 Lindy Munson 33 10 16:00 2:17 12 52:10 0:38 9 31:19 1:42:22
12 280 Kirsten Ziembo 31 11 16:23 3:05 14 52:30 0:45 12 31:49 1:44:29
13 248 Shawn Snyder 33 7 14:23 2:26 10 49:39 0:42 14 38:40 1:45:48
14 229 Sara Phares 32 14 19:23 2:36 11 50:42 1:34 13 36:21 1:50:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 236 Paul Richardson 38 2 8:51 0:36 1 31:45 0:23 2 20:20 1:01:53
2 221 Roland Ousley 36 5 10:42 0:59 2 36:00 0:49 1 19:01 1:07:29
3 269 Adam Weaver 35 3 9:33 2:31 4 38:51 1:09 3 23:14 1:15:17
4 197 John McArdle 37 6 10:50 2:24 7 39:49 0:23 4 24:12 1:17:38
5 184 Ryan Kohlheim 38 8 11:11 1:59 5 39:36 0:28 6 25:08 1:18:20
6 196 Timothy Maxson 39 11 11:51 1:59 8 40:03 0:32 5 24:53 1:19:16
7 121 Mike Burke 38 12 13:29 1:00 3 38:39 1:03 7 25:08 1:19:18
8 241 Brian Schroth 39 7 10:59 1:12 6 39:47 0:59 10 26:44 1:19:39
9 186 Joshua Kugler 37 4 10:29 1:52 9 40:08 1:12 9 26:42 1:20:21
10 137 Jonathan Dewitt 35 1 8:44 1:20 11 42:51 0:34 11 28:19 1:21:46
11 192 David Long 38 9 11:34 2:05 13 44:19 1:41 8 26:29 1:26:05
12 247 Jason Smith 37 14 14:20 2:16 10 40:54 1:02 15 33:07 1:31:37
13 183 Brady Koehlinger 38 13 13:35 1:59 14 45:46 0:44 17 34:00 1:36:02
14 281 Steve Ziembo 37 10 11:48 3:34 15 50:01 0:47 13 30:24 1:36:33
15 164 Troy Haynes 39 16 19:04 1:56 12 43:38 0:59 16 33:48 1:39:23
16 172 Jim Hyde 39 15 14:45 1:31 17 52:46 0:36 14 32:53 1:42:30
17 254 Jamie Thompson 35 18 19:49 2:15 16 50:40 0:43 12 30:17 1:43:43
18 260 Alex Velasquez 36 19 23:49 2:24 18 57:24 1:50 18 34:25 1:59:49
19 108 Anthony Bell 37 17 19:16 4:45 19 1:11:28 1:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 147 Christy Fear 36 2 10:18 1:55 2 43:23 0:40 2 32:01 1:28:15
2 264 Kerri Walz 37 5 13:56 1:07 3 46:35 0:34 1 28:17 1:30:28
3 206 Gretchen Moon 37 6 14:13 1:46 1 41:54 1:11 6 36:56 1:35:58
4 270 Casey Weimer 37 3 12:20 2:30 5 49:51 0:46 4 33:31 1:38:56
5 255 Sandra Tom 38 1 10:00 1:42 8 56:13 0:43 3 32:40 1:41:15
6 171 Renee Hood 36 4 12:42 1:01 4 47:39 0:40 8 41:57 1:43:57
7 204 Sharon Miller 39 7 15:00 1:54 6 52:26 0:39 5 35:44 1:45:42
8 277 Ondreya Witmer 37 8 18:53 2:44 7 54:29 1:09 7 38:35 1:55:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 170 Kermit Hogeston 42 3 11:43 1:00 1 34:35 0:28 1 15:59 4:00 1:07:43
2 128 Jeff Collins 40 2 9:38 1:01 2 38:36 0:36 5 25:51 1:15:41
3 219 Greg O'Daniel 43 1 9:31 1:10 3 38:44 0:38 7 28:58 1:18:59
4 151 Tim Gemmer 44 8 15:00 2:10 5 41:41 0:47 2 19:33 1:19:09
5 271 Danny Weimer 40 6 12:40 1:41 4 39:55 1:33 3 23:40 1:19:26
6 165 Steve Helvie 43 5 12:19 1:35 6 41:52 0:44 6 27:11 1:23:38
7 217 Chris Norman 41 7 14:35 1:25 7 42:00 1:22 4 24:42 1:24:01
8 131 Gene Crusie 40 4 11:44 1:24 8 43:58 0:26 8 33:14 1:30:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 232 Cheryl Pulver 40 2 10:49 1:13 1 40:00 0:47 1 26:30 1:19:17
2 114 Janette Bowers 42 5 15:27 2:22 2 41:51 1:22 2 28:22 1:29:21
3 275 Jeana Wilcox 43 1 10:42 3:03 3 42:48 1:27 4 31:47 1:29:45
4 230 Michelle Phipps 42 6 15:48 1:40 5 46:35 1:33 3 31:29 1:37:03
5 127 Karla Clarke 42 4 12:37 1:24 4 45:54 0:57 7 37:00 1:37:49
6 242 Lori Sexton 40 8 16:35 2:03 8 51:46 0:39 5 32:22 1:43:24
7 234 Angie Reeve 41 7 16:28 2:17 6 50:07 0:52 6 34:29 1:44:12
8 104 Sarah Barrow 41 3 11:23 3:12 7 50:57 0:55 8 42:03 1:48:28
9 152 Pam Gick 44 9 22:27 1:36 9 52:29 1:02 9 42:21 1:59:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 182 Brad Knapp 49 4 10:35 1:03 4 37:24 1:12 1 22:47 1:13:00
2 140 Todd Eagan 47 2 9:56 0:48 3 37:23 0:40 4 25:02 1:13:47
3 144 Eric Ellingson 47 1 8:03 0:55 2 36:12 0:39 8 28:44 1:14:31
4 224 Kurt Patterson 45 5 10:41 1:55 6 38:45 0:42 2 23:54 1:15:53
5 198 Michal Meissner 47 10 13:47 1:46 1 34:55 0:58 6 26:27 1:17:51
6 266 Robert Warren 47 7 11:46 1:10 10 41:48 1:13 5 25:58 1:21:52
7 265 Tom Warnecke 48 13 15:03 1:51 5 38:06 1:32 7 27:18 1:23:48
8 173 Joseph Hysong 49 6 11:13 1:46 7 39:03 1:29 11 31:15 1:24:44
9 237 Chris Ruckman 45 11 14:13 1:48 14 47:03 0:30 3 24:15 1:27:48
10 160 Brad Harris 46 12 14:30 1:24 8 40:43 1:10 12 31:47 1:29:32
11 141 Craig Eakright 45 14 15:34 1:21 9 41:15 1:29 14 33:24 1:33:01
12 181 Mark Klingenberger 49 9 13:44 1:36 11 45:11 0:54 13 32:46 1:34:09
13 153 Tom Gick 46 15 16:49 1:38 13 46:23 0:59 9 29:20 1:35:07
14 200 Thomas Merkling 48 8 12:20 1:30 15 47:17 1:04 15 33:58 1:36:07
15 253 Joe Taylor 48 3 10:24 1:46 17 57:55 0:36 10 30:22 1:41:02
16 274 Brian Wilcox 46 16 20:40 3:53 12 45:16 1:16 17 36:45 1:47:49
17 176 Gary Kaiser 48 17 20:41 2:38 16 50:45 1:31 16 34:17 1:49:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 187 Kim Larsen 49 1 9:41 1:12 1 39:09 0:38 1 27:24 1:18:03
2 239 Barbara Salee 46 5 13:59 2:17 3 44:45 0:36 4 33:10 1:34:45
3 125 Trina Chapman-Smith 47 3 12:57 1:42 4 49:37 0:38 3 30:38 1:35:31
4 123 Jacqueline Carroll 49 2 11:54 2:02 2 44:40 0:41 5 40:18 1:39:33
5 185 Debra Krouse 46 4 13:08 2:17 5 54:04 0:32 2 30:24 1:40:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 167 Keith Higginbottom 53 1 8:08 1:05 1 32:08 0:37 1 25:04 1:07:00
2 222 Lawrence Palmer 53 3 9:19 0:52 5 37:45 0:47 3 25:18 1:13:59
3 118 Donald Brenn 51 2 9:12 1:21 4 37:33 1:19 5 25:33 1:14:56
4 258 Kevin Truelove 54 4 11:08 0:54 3 35:32 1:00 7 27:55 1:16:26
5 139 Eddie Drudge 52 8 13:38 0:57 2 35:27 1:18 6 25:34 1:16:51
6 279 Tom Wylie 52 5 11:42 1:15 6 38:15 0:45 2 25:07 1:17:02
7 169 John Hinkley 51 7 13:24 1:57 7 39:50 0:27 4 25:23 1:20:59
8 135 Michael Davis 54 6 12:37 1:26 9 43:07 1:06 9 30:01 1:28:16
9 227 Rex Peters 54 9 14:12 3:43 8 40:54 0:48 11 32:34 1:32:09
10 116 Lance Brauchla 54 10 14:39 3:29 11 51:23 0:52 8 28:20 1:38:41
11 177 Brian Keane 50 11 16:41 2:53 10 50:00 0:30 10 31:54 1:41:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 205 Susan Miller 50 1 11:00 1:46 1 49:20 0:50 1 38:55 1:41:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 102 Terry Anderson 57 2 11:52 1:02 3 42:21 1:08 1 24:46 1:21:07
2 157 Bruce Grossnickle 58 3 12:10 2:25 1 40:42 0:55 2 26:02 1:22:12
3 203 Jeff Miller 57 1 11:39 2:06 5 44:02 0:34 3 26:20 1:24:40
4 207 Doug Morrow 58 5 15:30 1:45 4 43:01 1:13 5 27:59 1:29:27
5 250 Lynn Spidel 56 6 18:07 2:06 2 42:18 0:27 6 29:28 1:32:24
6 162 Kurt Hayden 56 4 14:57 2:22 7 46:30 0:52 4 27:56 1:32:34
7 252 Scott Swogger 58 7 19:28 2:24 6 45:14 1:12 7 34:02 1:42:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======
1 231 Jim Pickett 61 1 13:33 1:10 1 39:53 1:10 1 29:33 1:25:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Tran2 Rank Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= =======