Ophelia Bonner Scholarship Fund Run

back to results

Jul. 15, 2010

Ophelia Bonner Scholarship Fund Run
Flint, MI
Provided by Race Services


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1862 Garett Humpries Burton 18:26 5:56
2 2322 Greg Thomas Clio 18:50 6:04
3 1982 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 19:03 6:08
7/15/2010 9:23PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1981 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer 23:37 7:36
2 2311 Ann Rollier Fenton 24:24 7:51
3 2320 Morgan Turk Lapeer 28:40 9:14
7/15/2010 9:23PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2322 Greg Thomas Clio 18:50 6:04

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2311 Ann Rollier Fenton 24:24 7:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1957 Seth Edwards Linden 25:55 8:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2320 Morgan Turk Lapeer 28:40 9:14
2 1942 Rylie Brunk Attica 38:31 12:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1951 Johnathon Derry Flint 24:41 7:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2314 Bobby Macdermaid Linden 23:50 7:41
2 2310 Luke Kennedy Linden 24:57 8:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1958 Silvan Edwards Linden 31:17 10:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1936 Ashley Andrews Grand Blanc 29:44 9:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2266 Ricardo Villarreal Jr Burton 26:29 8:32
2 2290 Carl Bastien Flint 26:55 8:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2294 Lisa Fleming Bay City 28:50 9:17
2 2278 Dalenna Castillo Clio 31:45 10:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1932 Holly Adams Mllington 30:55 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1982 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 19:03 6:08
2 2317 Greg Mitchell Frankenmuth 31:20 10:06
3 1985 Shawn Light Flint 37:20 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1952 Tracy Derry Flint 31:39 10:12
2 1935 Tammy Amy Davison 37:44 12:09
3 1996 Kristin Morris Grand Blanc 40:11 12:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2295 David Foutch Flint 25:51 8:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2313 Lynn Dunfield Fenton 30:33 9:50
2 2246 Lisette Riggle Grand Blanc 40:10 12:56
3 2315 Sue Zieske Linden 40:20 12:59
4 2285 Bethany Collins Flint 41:00 13:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2324 Dean Fuller Burton 20:48 6:42
2 1937 Gordon Andrews Grand Blanc 25:05 8:05
3 2305 Mark Massingill Ann Arbor 27:31 8:52
4 2321 John Hoffman Birch Run 27:35 8:53
5 2289 Jose Vasquez Flushing 31:46 10:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1965 Andrew Griffin Flint 25:58 8:22
2 2292 Ken Humpries Burton 29:46 9:35
3 2338 Richard Williams Flint 29:57 9:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2264 Laura Tower Flint 36:20 11:42
2 1949 Lena Darrough Flint 42:33 13:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2293 Larry Derossett Otisville 31:29 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2336 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 32:13 10:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2271 Velma Williams Flint 35:12 11:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1987 John Lonsway Fenton 29:30 9:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1988 Judith Lonsway Fenton 46:22 14:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1941 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 41:14 13:17
7/15/2010 9:23PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2287 Lori Lynn Short Clio 31:57 10:17
7/15/2010 9:23PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2303 Max Warden Flint 45:01 14:30

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1758 Marilyn Freeman Swartz Creek 36:39 11:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1976 Andrew Juno Flushing 51:32 16:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1978 Schellen Kidd Flint 51:02 16:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1950 Wendy Davis Swartz Creek 39:50 12:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2343 Maurice Denson Burton 50:53 16:23
2 2312 Alton Peacock Flint 51:28 16:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1791 Cynthia Gamble Flint 39:28 12:42
2 1940 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 41:13 13:16
3 1962 Shelia Gildersleeve Flint 49:41 16:00
4 2245 Laura Rahmaad Davison 51:01 16:26
5 1977 Julie Juno Flushing 51:34 16:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1754 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 36:39 11:48
2 1784 Charlotte Walker Flint 43:33 14:01
3 1954 Nancy Durance Davison 44:35 14:21
4 2270 Marva Williams Clio 51:01 16:26
5 1992 Janice McIntosh Flint 51:26 16:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2306 James Pease Flint 55:07 17:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2319 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 40:47 13:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2283 Rachel Argue Flint 39:04 12:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2342 Waldo Bronson Flint 50:53 16:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1997 John Niven Swartz Creek 29:34 5:57
2 2296 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 30:38 6:10
3 2298 Bill Walters Mount Morris 35:00 7:03
7/15/2010 9:23PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2297 Nicole Vanshyock Grand Blanc 35:00 7:03
2 2329 Wanda Handlin Flint 40:33 8:10
3 2316 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 40:55 8:14
7/15/2010 9:23PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2298 Bill Walters Mount Morris 35:00 7:03

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2329 Wanda Handlin Flint 40:33 8:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1963 Brandon Gilleylen Flint 40:01 8:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2307 Chloe Davis Davison 1:06:02 13:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1947 Colette Cox Grand Blanc 44:46 9:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2296 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 30:38 6:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2333 Dee Silvas Brighton 50:16 10:07
2 2000 Nicole Powers Burton 54:31 10:58
3 2309 Danielle Ward Davison 57:59 11:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2340 Craig Meyer Davison 43:26 8:45
2 2247 Jay Rosebrough Grand Blanc 45:33 9:10
3 1974 Tom Jones Burton 50:49 10:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1814 Amber English Swartz Creek 49:03 9:52
2 2282 Kelly Rader Flushing 49:20 9:56
3 1973 Melissa Jones Burton 56:10 11:18
4 2259 Jennifer Stancroff Burton 1:01:44 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1967 Dwayne Harrison Davison 45:04 9:04
2 1854 Markeydus Hall Ypsilanti 45:53 9:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1986 Kandi Lloyd Linden 43:53 8:50
2 1994 Amy Menard Burton 51:14 10:19
3 2248 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc 1:01:47 12:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1955 Carmi Edwards Linden 44:15 8:54
2 2332 Thomas Stadler Flushing 44:18 8:55
3 2269 Tony Whitehead Davison 47:12 9:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2331 Tammy Stadler Flushing 45:58 9:15
2 1956 Kathy Edwards Linden 46:48 9:25
3 2330 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 49:19 9:56
4 2261 Tamitha Taylor Flint 54:05 10:53
5 1964 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 1:10:39 14:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2281 Jim Zittel Waterford 41:39 8:23
2 1999 Kermit Pitts Flint 47:46 9:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2339 Sheila Allen Davison 41:27 8:21
2 2318 Kimberly Watson Frankenmuth 45:13 9:06
3 1812 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 45:21 9:08
4 1853 Cheryl Bennett Flint 1:00:41 12:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2325 Mario Genovesi Swartz Creek 40:49 8:13
2 1723 Andrew Hall Flint 41:12 8:18
3 2304 Daniel Reinhart Clio 45:37 9:11
4 2328 Paul Wright Burton 53:47 10:50
5 1839 John Bennett Flint 1:00:32 12:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1969 Sylvia Holifield Mt. Morris 47:13 9:30
2 2334 Debra Knust Inkster 57:49 11:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2341 Gary Hanafee Detroit 43:30 8:45
2 2300 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 45:13 9:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2291 Dona Derossett Otisville 47:02 9:28
2 1948 Sharon Cox Flint 54:04 10:53
3 2253 Victoria Salvador Flint 1:01:13 12:19
4 1998 Zenobia Pease Flint 1:02:49 12:39
5 1959 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 1:06:37 13:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2327 Alex Sawyer Flint 47:51 9:38
2 2252 Thomas Salvador Flint 1:00:37 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2316 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 40:55 8:14
2 2335 Marie Thompson Clio 45:52 9:14
3 2267 Kathy Wagner Clio 48:51 9:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2301 Alfred Glenn Flint 1:04:23 12:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2323 Richard Wallen Flushing 43:39 8:47
2 1979 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 46:08 9:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2288 Johnny Olsey Clio 45:23 9:08
7/15/2010 9:24PM

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1995 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 47:57 9:39
7/15/2010 9:24PM

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1980 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor 51:34 10:23

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1730 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 48:19 9:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2273 Regina Wright Flint 1:16:25 15:23
2 1989 Dar Mallory Big Rapids 1:22:32 16:36
3 2337 Ashley Alexander Durand 1:25:13 17:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2299 Stephanie Williams Clio 49:22 9:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2254 Akilah Shamly Flint 1:17:03 15:30
2 2308 Jennifer Davis Davison 1:21:44 16:27
3 1966 Cindy Gunn Flint 1:25:12 17:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2268 Kim Walker Flint 1:16:12 15:20
2 1972 Kathy Jones Flint 1:16:24 15:23
3 1971 Djuana Jackson Flint 1:17:04 15:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2272 Sylvia Willis Flint 1:22:54 16:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2277 Carmela Clark Flint 1:16:13 15:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2276 Carolyn Butler Flint 1:08:03 13:42
2 2262 Sue Thomas Flint 1:12:05 14:30
3 2279 Elois Randle 1:13:48 14:51
4 1991 Debe McCord Flushing 1:22:32 16:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1939 Tom Belford Flint 54:01 10:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1953 Susan Diebold Flushing 1:12:05 14:30
2 1968 Julie Hickok Davison 1:12:08 14:31
3 2302 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 1:22:21 16:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2256 Wesley Shumpert Flint 58:28 11:46
2 2244 Marzua Rahmaad Davison 1:18:09 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 1990 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 1:06:44 13:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2280 Elliott Deyo Millington 1:11:17 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====
1 2275 Irena Burns Flint 1:22:02 16:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== ======= =====

Flint, MI
Provided by Race Services