Bastille Day

back to results

Jul. 17, 2010

Bastille Day
Fenton, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Addie May Flushing MI 750 14 16 20:53.6 20:54.9 6:44/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kellie Redmond Bethesda MI 915 41 17 20:55.4 21:02.9 6:45/M
Top

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Amy Edgingtow Richmond MI 1038 0 409 45:45.9 46:27.3 14:45/M
Top

Female 13 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 611 13 61 24:15.8 24:19.1 7:49/M
2 Savannah Ferrara Linden MI 970 13 64 24:33.5 24:39.7 7:55/M
3 Gretchen Sack Linden MI 811 12 79 25:08.6 25:18.0 8:06/M
4 Micali Gadola Fenton MI 928 13 82 25:20.7 25:46.9 8:10/M
5 Shannon McDunnough Fenton MI 1019 13 250 33:41.3 33:55.0 10:52/M
6 Rachel Heslip Ovid MI 949 12 297 36:13.8 36:19.0 11:41/M
7 Lydia H. Wandmacher Fenton MI 850 12 313 37:00.9 39:55.0 11:56/M
8 Erin Carter White Lake MI 1017 13 335 37:56.2 38:51.9 12:14/M
9 Maya Nelson Fenton MI 904 12 353 39:19.3 39:40.4 12:41/M
10 Cameron Lahoud Fenton MI 1322 11 361 40:23.4 40:37.6 13:02/M
11 Brooke Adams Swartz Creek MI 1337 13 363 40:31.0 40:37.7 13:04/M
12 Brooke Basydlo Highland MI 610 10 385 42:12.8 42:36.1 13:37/M
13 Brianna Lahoud Fenton MI 1321 12 391 42:25.5 42:39.4 13:41/M
14 Elizabeth Carpenter Fenton MI 1020 10 408 45:40.7 46:31.9 14:44/M
15 Molly Anderson Fenton MI 909 10 410 46:02.6 46:54.0 14:51/M
16 Lydia Anderson Fenton MI 961 7 414 48:02.4 48:56.1 15:30/M
Top

Female 14 to 18

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sydney Elmer Fenton MI 666 14 22 21:08.3 21:10.7 6:49/M
2 Heidi L. Sack Linden MI 812 17 23 21:31.4 21:37.3 6:56/M
3 Sarah Martinez Grand Blanc MI 1011 18 24 21:31.7 21:34.0 6:56/M
4 Charlotte Ruffini Holly MI 807 15 33 22:47.9 22:57.4 7:21/M
5 Nicole L. Rando Jackson MI 796 16 36 22:56.4 23:03.0 7:24/M
6 Mary Jane Watson Flushing MI 981 17 37 22:58.4 23:00.5 7:25/M
7 Donna L. Ellithorpe Flushing MI 665 17 56 24:09.1 24:10.9 7:47/M
8 Allison J. Epstein Lansing MI 51 18 58 24:10.7 24:14.1 7:48/M
9 Erin May Flushing MI 751 18 63 24:25.0 24:26.7 7:53/M
10 Christina Farella Fenton MI 670 15 66 24:42.1 25:12.6 7:58/M
11 Alexis Tester Fenton MI 866 16 71 24:51.0 24:56.9 8:01/M
12 Megan Przybylski Grand Blanc MI 880 18 111 26:35.1 27:18.1 8:35/M
13 Mary Geib Holly MI 689 14 121 26:48.2 27:18.2 8:39/M
14 Jackie Heslip Ovid MI 948 16 212 31:30.8 31:36.3 10:10/M
15 Catelin Robinson Fenton MI 952 16 290 36:01.5 36:39.1 11:37/M
16 Kayleena Heslip Ovid MI 947 17 307 36:44.8 36:50.4 11:51/M
17 Salena A. Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 825 18 336 37:57.0 38:58.4 12:15/M
18 Kristina M. Udell Fenton MI 843 17 346 38:32.2 39:05.0 12:26/M
19 Kaitlynn Udell Fenton MI 842 17 347 38:32.4 39:03.9 12:26/M
20 Landrea Hill Swartz Creek MI 1338 14 362 40:27.7 40:34.7 13:03/M
21 Kayla Albro Saginaw MI 603 14 382 42:10.8 43:24.8 13:36/M
22 Katlyn Goodman Saginaw MI 693 14 383 42:10.8 43:24.8 13:36/M
23 Sarah N. Hoffman Fenton MI 712 14 405 45:16.4 46:31.5 14:36/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Allie Hylen Fenton MI 926 19 115 26:39.6 26:57.5 8:36/M
2 Colette Cox Grand Blanc MI 647 22 116 26:39.7 26:49.8 8:36/M
3 Marie Rashid Milford MI 1006 20 119 26:44.6 26:58.6 8:37/M
4 Brittany Beard Goodrich MI 912 20 128 26:56.0 27:07.4 8:41/M
5 Chelsea J. Acker Fenton MI 601 24 131 27:12.9 27:37.0 8:46/M
6 Julie Marsack Troy MI 1028 20 139 27:26.5 27:31.5 8:51/M
7 Tara Lax Plymouth MI 972 21 152 28:36.2 29:14.6 9:14/M
8 Amber Beard Grand Blanc MI 615 22 174 29:52.0 30:03.5 9:38/M
9 Olivia R. Erickson Fenton MI 668 21 186 30:14.0 30:55.8 9:45/M
10 Lauren Draper Burton MI 662 21 190 30:34.4 30:56.7 9:52/M
11 Kirsten Popoff East Lansing MI 790 22 193 30:35.9 30:58.5 9:52/M
12 Kara K. Hickox Holly MI 706 24 209 31:20.8 31:50.1 10:06/M
13 Wendy Woodby Fenton MI 934 19 228 32:10.3 33:00.9 10:23/M
14 Amanda R. Chrzan Auburn Hills MI 639 23 229 32:10.5 33:32.0 10:23/M
15 Ashley Ortiz Grand Blanc MI 1360 24 236 32:37.8 33:19.7 10:31/M
16 Megan Arnes Grand Blanc MI 941 20 237 32:44.3 33:06.3 10:34/M
17 Tabatha H. Morgan Flint MI 766 22 238 32:48.2 34:00.9 10:35/M
18 Taylor Erwin Farmington Hills M 991 24 249 33:40.9 33:51.9 10:52/M
19 Christine M. Meachum Flint MI 757 24 322 37:30.2 38:16.2 12:06/M
20 Lindsey P. Carter White Lake MI 633 19 339 38:10.5 39:10.2 12:19/M
21 Brenna Reynolds Ann Arbor MI 799 21 344 38:28.8 39:43.2 12:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Erin Huntoon Linden MI 412 29 27 22:09.3 22:17.3 7:09/M
2 Lana Rahme Rochester Hills MI 967 28 40 23:10.6 23:15.7 7:28/M
3 Meaghan Williams Grand Blanc MI 859 25 55 24:02.8 24:13.5 7:45/M
4 Bethany Rocho Clarkston MI 803 28 68 24:46.9 24:58.3 7:59/M
5 Kara Christensen Flint MI 997 25 72 24:54.2 25:04.0 8:02/M
6 Emily Smith Fenton MI 828 26 105 26:09.8 26:51.8 8:26/M
7 Tara Kluesner Grass Lake MI 735 29 109 26:18.8 26:40.2 8:29/M
8 Daleena Castillo Clio MI 936 29 145 28:14.4 28:34.7 9:06/M
9 Emily Muttillo Cleveland OH 899 29 151 28:35.3 28:56.1 9:13/M
10 Colleen Sweeney Redford MI 993 26 176 29:54.0 30:19.5 9:39/M
11 Jennifer Villwock Grand Blanc MI 983 26 184 30:07.9 30:51.3 9:43/M
12 Nicole Coleman Holly MI 643 26 198 30:46.1 31:33.5 9:55/M
13 Faith A. McBride Flushing MI 752 29 223 31:53.0 32:09.4 10:17/M
14 Kimberly Ortiz Filion MI 1030 26 231 32:20.6 33:01.9 10:26/M
15 Jill J. Groves Flint MI 698 29 234 32:23.0 32:48.0 10:27/M
16 Katie Peruski Oxford MI 780 26 256 34:02.7 34:36.4 10:59/M
17 Autumn M. Hougen Fenton MI 1161 27 257 34:03.1 34:16.3 10:59/M
18 Amy K. Williams Swartz Ck MI 857 29 289 35:58.9 37:11.5 11:36/M
19 Jessica Amyx Brighton MI 604 29 309 36:51.4 36:56.5 11:53/M
20 Heather T. Radloff Holly MI 795 28 316 37:08.0 37:37.2 11:59/M
21 Melissa M. Hatchew Swartz Ck MI 703 29 321 37:29.8 38:16.0 12:05/M
22 Rachel R. Porcaro Linden MI 791 25 323 37:30.3 38:07.0 12:06/M
23 Tracy L. Lane Flint MI 739 29 349 38:50.1 39:22.7 12:32/M
24 Lauren M. Holaly Grand Bl MI 714 25 352 38:58.2 39:16.0 12:34/M
25 Lauren Hughes Lake Orion MI 1008 29 394 43:15.0 43:44.3 13:57/M
26 Sarah A. Fiedler Davison MI 672 27 400 44:18.0 45:22.0 14:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kathryn L. Wood Brighton MI 861 31 29 22:27.7 22:32.4 7:15/M
2 Sarah Springer Grand Blanc MI 978 32 38 23:02.1 23:13.2 7:26/M
3 Erica Crawford Linden MI 651 30 48 23:32.5 24:04.9 7:35/M
4 Jessica Weiss Fenton MI 954 33 85 25:24.0 25:40.3 8:12/M
5 Karen Tomlinson Davisburg MI 839 34 112 26:35.3 26:43.9 8:35/M
6 Kristen Pursley Rochester Hills MI 183 32 113 26:35.4 26:38.7 8:35/M
7 Jamie Larson Brighton MI 877 34 135 27:23.5 27:50.8 8:50/M
8 Patty Inman Grand Blanc MI 950 34 150 28:34.8 28:51.2 9:13/M
9 Emily Chuff Holly MI 919 30 156 28:44.4 28:44.4 9:16/M
10 Melisa C. Peak Alma MI 778 32 163 29:14.7 29:36.1 9:26/M
11 Vicki Lainesse Fenton MI 995 34 165 29:17.9 30:09.6 9:27/M
12 Sarah A. Piotrowski Fenton MI 785 34 170 29:39.8 30:52.8 9:34/M
13 Rachel Dahlin Swartz Creek MI 964 33 183 30:06.8 30:33.6 9:43/M
14 Destiny A. Hahn Grand Bl MI 700 33 207 31:14.6 31:26.8 10:05/M
15 Marie C. Gaudet Flushing MI 687 33 210 31:27.9 32:00.5 10:09/M
16 Beth Nellenbach Flushing MI 771 33 213 31:32.8 31:44.7 10:10/M
17 Veronica Voakes Chesterfield MI 1036 34 232 32:21.6 33:02.5 10:26/M
18 Jenifer L. Bailey Burton MI 608 30 243 33:02.5 33:18.6 10:39/M
19 Miranda Heemsoth Grand Blanc MI 931 34 248 33:39.0 34:12.7 10:51/M
20 Mandie L. Rossetter Flint MI 806 30 261 34:34.8 35:29.9 11:09/M
21 Shannon Smith Mount Morris MI 447 33 263 34:35.9 35:30.9 11:09/M
22 Elaine M. Zettel Fenton MI 863 34 271 35:02.9 35:59.3 11:18/M
23 Kendra L. Love-Brezzell Grand Bl MI 742 34 274 35:10.7 36:10.2 11:21/M
24 Tonya Petrucci Hartland MI 782 34 281 35:41.7 35:48.1 11:31/M
25 Courtney Emerick Fenton MI 667 32 285 35:50.9 36:08.6 11:34/M
26 Amanda A. Riley Fenton MI 801 30 304 36:33.2 36:49.0 11:47/M
27 Celia M. Gatica Flint MI 686 30 314 37:02.9 37:20.3 11:57/M
28 Tonya M. Schultz Grand Bl MI 819 32 338 38:08.3 38:34.2 12:18/M
29 Halena Cohen Flushing MI 865 33 345 38:30.0 39:06.1 12:25/M
30 Cheryl Cowdrey Fenton MI 1009 34 359 39:50.3 40:18.4 12:51/M
31 Sarah Killinger Brighton MI 1001 31 374 41:23.6 41:53.7 13:21/M
32 Trisha Stommel Flint MI 1023 34 379 41:36.1 42:38.8 13:25/M
33 Milissa M. Kenworthy Holly MI 731 34 390 42:22.8 42:22.8 13:40/M
34 Gracie Peruski Linden MI 1215 32 412 46:58.2 47:32.5 15:09/M
35 Amy M. Birchmeier Grand Bl MI 620 34 416 48:09.8 48:36.5 15:32/M
36 Michelle West Grand Blanc MI 1024 33 424 55:13.1 55:45.4 17:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Katie C. Byrne Davisburg MI 628 36 41 23:11.0 23:19.6 7:29/M
2 Allison Metz Fenton MI 986 35 67 24:45.6 24:49.5 7:59/M
3 Kris Kotula Swartz Creek MI 943 39 84 25:21.7 25:29.2 8:11/M
4 Suzi L. Whitman Linden MI 855 39 86 25:33.0 25:58.1 8:15/M
5 Angela Chea Dexter MI 636 39 90 25:40.8 25:48.8 8:17/M
6 Rachel V. Cox Fenton MI 648 35 124 26:52.3 28:01.2 8:40/M
7 Kristin Bradsher Highland MI 1012 37 133 27:21.8 27:36.7 8:49/M
8 Trisha A. Isham Davison MI 721 39 134 27:22.8 28:02.7 8:50/M
9 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc MI 980 36 136 27:23.8 27:43.6 8:50/M
10 Tammy Sack Linden MI 815 38 147 28:23.4 28:51.2 9:09/M
11 Kristen Donnay Commerce Twp MI 340 35 172 29:49.4 30:15.7 9:37/M
12 Nicole R. Albee Grand Bl MI 602 37 173 29:51.8 30:31.7 9:38/M
13 Mary Ann Johnston Holly MI 727 38 203 31:02.9 31:26.3 10:01/M
14 Amy L. Menard Burton MI 758 38 208 31:14.7 31:56.8 10:05/M
15 Amy K. Zagata Grand Bl MI 862 35 216 31:36.8 32:04.7 10:12/M
16 Amy Graves Grand Blanc MI 869 39 217 31:37.3 31:49.2 10:12/M
17 Cindy Wagner Clarkston MI 935 39 221 31:50.7 32:41.0 10:16/M
18 Lori A. Spodney Davison MI 831 36 252 33:43.0 34:18.3 10:53/M
19 Heather M. Hodgins Clarkston MI 708 35 262 34:35.1 35:50.2 11:09/M
20 April McKervey Swartz Creek MI 965 37 265 34:48.1 35:15.8 11:14/M
21 Jennifer A. Michael Bancroft MI 759 35 272 35:03.4 35:30.7 11:18/M
22 Jessica Williams Fenton MI 858 36 273 35:07.5 35:22.5 11:20/M
23 Jennifer Hull Fowlerville MI 984 35 292 36:03.2 36:09.7 11:38/M
24 Laura B. Blanchard Fenton MI 621 36 296 36:08.5 36:43.8 11:39/M
25 Andrea Menko Fenton MI 957 39 300 36:19.7 36:46.2 11:43/M
26 Claudia L. Battani Shelby Twp MI 614 37 317 37:16.7 37:56.0 12:01/M
27 Anna Rouke Birmingham MI 1016 37 318 37:17.1 37:56.5 12:02/M
28 Lorie A. Coe Linden MI 642 39 327 37:40.1 38:44.9 12:09/M
29 Melissa Jablonski Grand Blanc MI 864 36 343 38:28.1 39:04.5 12:25/M
30 Karrie Damm Saginaw MI 660 35 358 39:42.5 40:57.0 12:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ann Rollier Fenton MI 920 40 50 23:35.5 23:37.9 7:36/M
2 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 826 43 97 25:53.6 26:32.8 8:21/M
3 Michele L. Morse Flint MI 769 43 107 26:17.0 26:39.6 8:29/M
4 Tina L. Swickard Flint MI 835 43 158 28:58.4 29:21.3 9:21/M
5 Cathy Wylie Linden MI 930 44 164 29:15.6 29:22.7 9:26/M
6 Jennifer Hammond Linden MI 1026 42 187 30:15.3 30:36.9 9:45/M
7 Dianne Pascoe Lapeer MI 994 40 188 30:19.6 30:32.1 9:47/M
8 Lynn Danfield Fenton MI 871 43 197 30:46.0 30:56.6 9:55/M
9 Tina Beirne-Haas Flushing MI 616 41 211 31:30.5 32:01.7 10:10/M
10 Deborah Whelton Fenton MI 887 43 227 32:04.7 32:23.8 10:21/M
11 Stacie L. Nelson Fenton MI 772 41 240 32:50.8 33:13.1 10:35/M
12 Lori Michewicz Fenton MI 761 40 244 33:13.4 34:02.0 10:43/M
13 Kimberlee Lefear Flint MI 977 43 260 34:22.9 34:30.9 11:05/M
14 Cheryl Fox Clarkston MI 675 42 264 34:42.8 35:04.0 11:12/M
15 Michelle Vantol Flushing MI 889 42 282 35:41.8 36:01.3 11:31/M
16 Leslie A. Clements Lake Orion MI 641 42 288 35:58.3 36:47.4 11:36/M
17 Joanne F. Check Grand Bl MI 637 42 294 36:05.8 36:42.6 11:38/M
18 Ann L. Drzewiecki Flushing MI 42 42 295 36:06.1 36:44.0 11:39/M
19 Cynthia Crawford Fenton MI 650 43 305 36:33.7 36:49.2 11:47/M
20 Jan Kendall Flint MI 730 43 308 36:51.1 37:12.3 11:53/M
21 Nicole Triplett Swartz Creek MI 876 40 325 37:35.3 37:54.2 12:07/M
22 Karen M. Popilek Goodrich MI 788 40 328 37:45.1 38:53.6 12:11/M
23 Kimberly A. Stockemer Davison MI 833 42 331 37:47.8 38:48.7 12:11/M
24 Beth M. Millerschin Grand Bl MI 762 44 333 37:52.6 38:11.5 12:13/M
25 Lisa M. Gaby Burton MI 680 43 351 38:57.0 39:18.2 12:34/M
26 Amanda Fegan Fenton MI 868 40 354 39:19.7 39:43.8 12:41/M
27 Terri R. Koprowski Burton MI 116 43 370 40:43.9 41:33.7 13:08/M
28 Shelly Lynch Flint MI 1022 44 375 41:25.5 42:28.2 13:22/M
29 Jill Basydlo Highland MI 612 42 386 42:13.1 42:36.4 13:37/M
30 Michelle D. Hoffman Fenton MI 711 42 401 44:34.2 45:49.3 14:23/M
31 Rebecca Anderson Grand Blanc MI 272 41 417 48:09.8 48:36.5 15:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Sandra Carlson Fenton MI 1027 49 88 25:35.9 25:55.8 8:15/M
2 Kimberly A. Fox Swartz Ck MI 676 48 106 26:14.3 26:19.7 8:28/M
3 Laura M. Carter White Lake MI 632 46 140 27:29.3 28:21.8 8:52/M
4 Margaret A. O'Riley Fenton MI 775 47 155 28:44.4 28:57.1 9:16/M
5 Jackie A. Fultz Holly MI 678 45 177 29:56.3 30:20.1 9:39/M
6 Ann K. Baca South Lyon MI 607 49 179 29:58.5 30:20.5 9:40/M
7 Gaylene Flory Commerce Township 673 47 181 30:02.7 30:15.1 9:41/M
8 Lisa Grebeck Holly MI 1007 45 195 30:44.9 30:59.0 9:55/M
9 Astrid Joergens Oxford MI 726 46 201 31:01.5 31:18.2 10:00/M
10 Michele I. Matthews Grand Bl MI 150 46 205 31:04.8 31:47.4 10:01/M
11 Beth Przybylski Grand Blanc MI 879 46 215 31:35.1 32:19.9 10:11/M
12 Nancy Hissong Brighton MI 1005 46 218 31:37.7 31:50.8 10:12/M
13 Nikole Steele Howell MI 971 45 220 31:49.4 32:23.9 10:16/M
14 Bonnie Wood Flushing MI 250 46 222 31:51.0 32:31.3 10:16/M
15 Lisa Molnar Fenton MI 910 45 247 33:34.4 33:53.8 10:50/M
16 Christine McDunnough Fenton MI 1018 46 251 33:41.9 33:55.4 10:52/M
17 Dawn R. Steele Flint MI 832 46 267 34:51.0 35:06.4 11:15/M
18 Nicole Salgat Columbiaville MI 816 48 277 35:22.1 35:40.5 11:25/M
19 Toni L. Toll Flint MI 838 45 278 35:24.1 36:21.6 11:25/M
20 Carrie L. Vergison Davison MI 846 48 286 35:51.6 36:29.3 11:34/M
21 Karyn L. Kutchey Fenton MI 738 46 306 36:40.0 37:04.2 11:50/M
22 Lori A. Popilek Howell MI 789 45 329 37:45.4 38:53.7 12:11/M
23 Denise A. Udell Fenton MI 841 49 341 38:22.3 38:53.7 12:23/M
24 Debra D. Shuck Montrose MI 820 49 365 40:35.8 41:49.1 13:05/M
25 Shelley Austin Brighton MI 890 47 367 40:40.5 41:31.9 13:07/M
26 Kim J. Herderich Metamora MI 705 46 369 40:43.4 41:33.0 13:08/M
27 Sue Crabill Swartz Creek MI 873 46 388 42:14.4 42:44.4 13:37/M
28 Bethany L. Taylor Flint MI 836 46 395 43:17.5 43:52.8 13:58/M
29 Suzanne Robinson Webberville MI 1015 47 406 45:16.9 46:04.2 14:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lillie Munsell Linden MI 770 52 117 26:40.3 26:46.6 8:36/M
2 Marilyn Bradford Highland MI 922 53 118 26:41.2 26:50.1 8:36/M
3 Theresa M. Wall Flushing MI 848 52 191 30:34.6 30:45.4 9:52/M
4 Melissa A. Erwin Fenton MI 669 51 253 33:44.0 33:55.3 10:53/M
5 Carrie Strait Davison MI 998 50 259 34:19.5 34:28.7 11:04/M
6 Maria Majchrowski Fenton MI 944 53 299 36:17.1 37:12.0 11:42/M
7 Debra L. Masters Davison MI 748 53 302 36:23.7 36:37.9 11:44/M
8 Vicki Slayton Holly MI 827 52 315 37:04.7 38:02.8 11:57/M
9 Hannah L. Wallace Grand Bl MI 849 50 330 37:45.7 38:04.6 12:11/M
10 Tami A. O'Leary Flint MI 774 50 337 38:07.2 38:27.5 12:18/M
11 Cindy L. Maksymowski Fenton MI 744 54 366 40:35.8 41:49.3 13:05/M
12 Nancy Dodds Grand Bl MI 38 51 376 41:26.4 42:28.2 13:22/M
13 Krista M. Durham Flushing MI 663 53 377 41:30.3 42:02.3 13:23/M
14 Lisa M. Atkins Burton MI 605 50 402 44:37.4 45:40.1 14:24/M
15 Connie L. Griffin Farm Hills MI 696 52 404 45:05.9 47:38.0 14:33/M
16 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc MI 942 50 411 46:48.7 47:40.7 15:06/M
17 Constance Degiorgis Flushing MI 1130 52 419 51:31.6 52:15.4 16:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Karen L. Crawford Rochester Hills MI 652 55 159 28:59.3 29:20.9 9:21/M
2 Cherilyn Shortt Lennon MI 939 55 162 29:11.2 29:41.6 9:25/M
3 Mary P. Chynoweth Highland MI 640 59 166 29:19.9 29:28.7 9:27/M
4 Teri J. McConnell Grand Bl MI 753 56 196 30:45.3 31:07.2 9:55/M
5 Suzanne Hutto Flushing MI 872 56 230 32:11.6 34:05.4 10:23/M
6 Dianne I. Thiel-Harris Fenton MI 885 56 284 35:43.9 36:38.9 11:31/M
7 Vicki L. Blevins Grand Bl MI 622 57 301 36:22.8 36:39.1 11:44/M
8 Laura J. Irvine Flushing MI 719 56 340 38:12.2 38:59.0 12:19/M
9 Mary L. Wheelock Flint MI 851 59 350 38:50.4 39:23.0 12:32/M
10 Hope E. McLincha Clio MI 755 57 357 39:34.7 39:48.9 12:46/M
11 Marybeth Balaze Davison MI 609 59 368 40:43.4 41:32.9 13:08/M
12 Linda L. Garland Grand Bl MI 685 58 371 40:47.8 41:30.1 13:09/M
13 Angelica Ross Lake Orion MI 974 57 393 42:52.7 45:31.8 13:50/M
14 Denise L. Holaly Grand Bl MI 713 55 399 44:01.2 44:19.2 14:12/M
15 Deborah Roth Davison MI 1025 59 423 55:12.7 55:45.1 17:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Peg S. Berry Fenton MI 619 60 270 34:57.8 35:15.1 11:16/M
2 Yvonne S. Moore Brighton MI 765 61 275 35:10.8 35:58.2 11:21/M
3 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing MI 1010 60 291 36:02.1 36:42.1 11:37/M
4 Lee Husemann Flint MI 718 64 334 37:53.8 38:22.6 12:13/M
5 Terry Peabody Fenton MI 955 61 364 40:34.4 41:07.9 13:05/M
6 Cindy Robson Grand Blanc MI 802 63 373 41:14.7 43:48.0 13:18/M
7 Patricia A. Smith Fenton MI 829 61 389 42:14.8 42:44.5 13:37/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Shirley A. Larsen Grand Bl MI 123 67 233 32:22.3 32:37.9 10:26/M
2 Mary Ann Moore Lapeer MI 764 67 319 37:25.9 38:07.7 12:04/M
3 Pat A. Luce Swartz Ck MI 743 66 355 39:21.4 39:49.1 12:42/M
4 Mary De Mattia Novi MI 963 69 356 39:22.7 39:49.7 12:42/M
5 Judith A. Lonsway Fenton MI 741 65 381 42:00.5 42:59.8 13:33/M
6 Karen L. Scanlon Brighton MI 817 68 392 42:34.5 43:30.5 13:44/M
7 Addie Dicaire Grand Bl MI 661 67 397 43:45.9 44:30.4 14:07/M
8 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing MI 844 65 403 45:04.4 46:06.2 14:32/M
9 Mary Cole Flushing MI 867 65 415 48:03.5 48:39.4 15:30/M
10 Carol Cerny Grand Blanc MI 1310 66 422 53:05.0 53:42.5 17:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rita C. Marks Fenton MI 747 71 254 33:46.2 34:10.8 10:54/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Glenadine Culver Clio MI 658 75 372 40:53.9 41:26.1 13:11/M
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Peter Parker Flushing MI 982 18 1 17:34.2 17:35.9 5:40/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Diego Velasquez Linden MI 917 40 5 18:43.4 18:47.9 6:02/M
Top

Male 13 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jacob Lee Fenton MI 923 12 21 21:07.4 21:09.0 6:49/M
2 Ross Ebert Fenton MI 898 12 69 24:47.7 25:00.3 8:00/M
3 James Kryza Fenton MI 958 12 101 25:59.3 26:02.6 8:23/M
4 Samuel D. Cox Fenton MI 649 7 125 26:52.7 28:01.7 8:40/M
5 Garrett Menko Fenton MI 956 8 144 28:12.2 28:37.8 9:06/M
6 Liam J. Sack Linden MI 813 8 148 28:23.8 28:51.9 9:09/M
7 Connor Crombez Rochester MI 654 13 160 29:03.4 29:19.2 9:22/M
8 Jaden Lainesse Fenton MI 1350 8 161 29:09.3 30:06.2 9:24/M
9 Kalub N. Odett Almont MI 777 8 225 31:58.1 32:41.1 10:19/M
10 Noah Crawford Fenton MI 653 10 298 36:16.9 36:32.0 11:42/M
11 Charles Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 822 13 311 36:55.1 37:10.9 11:55/M
12 Dominic Krusniak Fenton MI 925 7 396 43:26.5 43:55.8 14:01/M
13 Jonah Lainesse Fenton MI 1348 12 418 49:54.9 50:48.1 16:06/M
Top

Male 14 to 18

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mark Wright Linden MI 246 17 3 17:43.4 17:47.7 5:43/M
2 Conor Dietrich Linden MI 989 17 7 19:08.5 19:10.4 6:10/M
3 Reggie Koprowski Burton MI 736 16 8 19:13.6 19:24.0 6:12/M
4 Adam Dietz Linden MI 1021 17 9 19:14.0 19:18.7 6:12/M
5 Jason O'Malley Linden MI 914 18 11 19:43.9 19:49.1 6:22/M
6 Kyle Susalla Linden MI 834 15 14 20:47.3 20:51.6 6:42/M
7 Brett Keskes Fenton MI 911 16 26 22:08.7 22:11.5 7:08/M
8 Joseph McKenney Holly MI 905 17 74 24:58.7 26:04.9 8:03/M
9 Joshua Perczuk Clarkston MI 932 15 75 24:59.1 25:00.3 8:04/M
10 Dustin Sack Linden MI 810 14 76 25:00.5 25:09.9 8:04/M
11 Hurricane Light Fenton MI 916 17 93 25:48.1 25:53.2 8:19/M
12 Cory Dunn Waterford MI 1031 17 204 31:04.5 31:33.4 10:01/M
13 Josh Csapo Fenton MI 940 18 241 32:53.1 33:15.0 10:36/M
14 Cameron Cornell Goodrich MI 1033 17 258 34:12.7 34:41.7 11:02/M
15 Jack Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 823 16 326 37:39.7 38:40.7 12:09/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Joey Kryza Fenton MI 959 19 2 17:42.4 17:45.4 5:43/M
2 Chris Przybylski Grand Blanc MI 881 20 13 20:40.1 20:46.1 6:40/M
3 Ryan Fox Swartz Ck MI 677 24 83 25:21.5 25:27.2 8:11/M
4 Kody Neuville Linden MI 901 19 96 25:52.9 25:59.5 8:21/M
5 Adam Meyer Swartz Creek MI 975 20 98 25:54.1 27:02.1 8:21/M
6 Daniel Vergison Davison MI 845 20 149 28:32.8 28:34.1 9:12/M
7 George Jansson Ann Arbor MI 723 23 194 30:42.1 31:49.7 9:54/M
8 Robert M. Carroll Swartz Ck MI 631 21 280 35:34.4 36:05.2 11:28/M
9 Adam Brackmann Brighton MI 945 22 310 36:52.7 38:02.2 11:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 James Rutherford Fenton MI 809 29 34 22:52.5 23:00.8 7:23/M
2 Luke Berry Holly MI 893 27 44 23:18.4 23:30.5 7:31/M
3 Adam Peruski Oxford MI 779 25 47 23:20.9 23:36.5 7:32/M
4 Sam Gembel Davison MI 896 29 78 25:07.0 25:10.6 8:06/M
5 Joshua Reed Lansing MI 797 29 91 25:44.0 26:29.6 8:18/M
6 Carl R. Petzold Davison MI 783 29 102 26:00.2 26:11.9 8:23/M
7 David Turner Troy MI 1032 27 138 27:26.0 27:30.0 8:51/M
8 John Jeske Freeland MI 951 26 202 31:02.2 31:20.7 10:01/M
9 Robert J. Atkins Flint MI 606 25 360 39:56.1 40:12.9 12:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Holger Hornisch Rochester MI 966 31 10 19:39.3 19:39.3 6:20/M
2 Jon A. Foley Fenton MI 674 30 15 20:50.7 20:56.2 6:43/M
3 Francis Ralabate Fenton MI 913 31 19 20:59.7 21:07.0 6:46/M
4 Eric M. Wood Brighton MI 860 33 20 21:05.7 21:10.8 6:48/M
5 Jeremy Huntoon Linden MI 413 31 25 21:31.7 21:40.1 6:56/M
6 Matt Springer Grand Blanc MI 979 30 28 22:24.2 22:34.8 7:14/M
7 Mark Kluesner Grass Lake MI 734 30 31 22:39.6 23:01.7 7:18/M
8 Jeremy Grove Linden MI 985 32 35 22:54.3 23:13.7 7:23/M
9 Brian Boardman Waterford MI 937 32 43 23:15.1 23:30.1 7:30/M
10 Seth Normington Linden MI 1041 30 51 23:43.8 23:56.9 7:39/M
11 Jason McBride Flushing MI 883 32 59 24:13.1 24:29.4 7:49/M
12 Nick G. Groves Flint MI 69 32 70 24:50.0 25:14.7 8:01/M
13 Randy Malec Holly MI 745 32 95 25:50.7 25:59.9 8:20/M
14 Don Daily Bay City MI 897 32 120 26:45.3 27:25.9 8:38/M
15 Greg A. Phillips Clawson MI 784 33 126 26:53.1 27:32.9 8:40/M
16 Chris Eichbauer Fenton MI 664 34 127 26:54.2 27:14.7 8:41/M
17 Tom Jones Burton MI 976 32 137 27:25.5 27:31.3 8:51/M
18 Aaron Hahn Grand Bl MI 699 33 142 27:44.6 27:56.9 8:57/M
19 Ryan M. Raborn Auburn Hills MI 794 30 224 31:57.4 33:19.2 10:18/M
20 Levi J. Caverly Mt. Morris MI 634 31 246 33:24.4 33:46.4 10:46/M
21 Matthew D. Coons Grand Bl MI 645 32 387 42:13.5 43:14.6 13:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ron Stack Fenton MI 1034 39 4 18:27.0 18:29.3 5:57/M
2 Paul J. Hodgins Clarkston MI 709 38 53 23:50.1 24:53.6 7:41/M
3 Anthony Moll Goodrich MI 763 39 54 24:01.5 25:04.8 7:45/M
4 Peter Jansson Fenton MI 725 35 62 24:17.2 24:31.5 7:50/M
5 Michael Chuff Holly MI 918 35 73 24:54.7 25:14.0 8:02/M
6 Don W. Kutchey Fenton MI 737 36 157 28:49.4 28:58.5 9:18/M
7 Randy Smith Mount Morris MI 902 35 266 34:48.6 35:43.3 11:14/M
8 James Jackovatz Waterford MI 722 37 279 35:25.7 36:23.5 11:25/M
9 Matthew Killinger Brighton MI 1002 35 287 35:55.7 36:26.4 11:35/M
10 Matt Krusniak Fenton MI 924 37 398 43:50.0 44:19.3 14:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 613 43 6 18:55.5 18:57.2 6:06/M
2 Mike R. Green Fenton MI 694 40 30 22:32.6 22:35.7 7:16/M
3 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton MI 921 41 32 22:44.4 22:54.2 7:20/M
4 Justin Spence Davison MI 895 43 49 23:33.6 23:36.8 7:36/M
5 Mark T. Hamel Fenton MI 702 43 57 24:10.7 24:24.8 7:48/M
6 David Hochrein Dexter MI 707 40 65 24:39.2 24:51.5 7:57/M
7 James Greilich Davisburg MI 695 40 77 25:02.0 25:10.1 8:05/M
8 Carl Sigmund Grand Bl MI 821 40 81 25:16.6 26:24.3 8:09/M
9 Roger Crist Flint MI 1003 44 99 25:55.4 26:04.7 8:22/M
10 Steven Moon Swartz Creek MI 891 43 129 27:00.6 27:30.6 8:43/M
11 Carl Lainesse Fenton MI 999 40 130 27:06.7 27:58.3 8:45/M
12 Ed Piatek Hartland MI 1013 43 132 27:16.3 27:31.9 8:48/M
13 Michael L. Sack Linden MI 814 40 143 28:01.3 28:33.3 9:02/M
14 John Siragusa Rochester Hills MI 824 43 153 28:41.2 29:25.4 9:15/M
15 Kevin T. Gaby Burton MI 679 44 180 29:59.5 31:16.0 9:40/M
16 Jim Michewicz Fenton MI 760 44 239 32:48.5 33:37.2 10:35/M
17 John Vantol Flushing MI 888 41 283 35:42.4 36:01.3 11:31/M
18 David C. Popilek Goodrich MI 787 41 332 37:48.5 38:56.2 12:12/M
19 David M. Odett Almont MI 776 40 384 42:11.7 42:55.6 13:36/M
20 Richard O'Rourke Webberville MI 1014 44 407 45:17.1 46:04.4 14:36/M
21 Bill Anderson Fenton MI 908 41 413 48:01.7 48:55.9 15:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Raul Alvarez Lansing MI 1037 45 18 20:57.3 20:57.3 6:45/M
2 Kevin Dietrich Linden MI 990 48 42 23:13.5 23:44.6 7:29/M
3 David Wardin Fenton MI 969 49 46 23:20.3 24:02.6 7:32/M
4 Troy Hawkins Canton MI 1328 48 52 23:48.0 24:32.9 7:41/M
5 J R Daunt Portland OR 996 49 60 24:15.2 24:22.4 7:49/M
6 Kirk May Flushing MI 987 48 80 25:11.9 25:19.8 8:07/M
7 John Hoffman Birch Run MI 988 49 123 26:49.3 26:49.3 8:39/M
8 Harvey Lee Fenton MI 929 47 141 27:29.9 27:37.7 8:52/M
9 Gerald Bock Flint MI 1042 47 169 29:38.5 29:46.8 9:34/M
10 Brian R. Gallamore Linden MI 682 47 185 30:10.4 30:47.6 9:44/M
11 Brian Warrren Grand Blanc MI 938 45 226 32:02.6 32:32.2 10:20/M
12 Matt Przybylski Grand Blanc MI 878 47 235 32:36.4 33:21.2 10:31/M
13 Imad Isaac Flint MI 1004 49 320 37:29.0 37:37.9 12:05/M
14 Cedric Kendall Flint MI 729 46 348 38:48.1 39:09.5 12:31/M
15 Larry Brackmann Brighton MI 1327 46 380 41:36.9 42:46.2 13:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lennie Brousseau Byron MI 1040 53 12 19:51.4 19:53.0 6:24/M
2 Andrew M. Griffin Flint MI 1143 51 92 25:46.7 25:56.4 8:19/M
3 Jeff Ruffini Holly MI 808 50 94 25:48.5 25:58.6 8:19/M
4 Fred Cartwright Clarkston MI 968 52 104 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:25/M
5 Ken Humphnies Burton MI 906 52 146 28:22.8 28:28.0 9:09/M
6 George Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 203 50 182 30:04.1 31:04.5 9:42/M
7 Brian K. Wall Flushing MI 847 53 192 30:34.8 30:45.6 9:52/M
8 Joe Kryza Fenton MI 960 51 242 32:56.5 33:35.5 10:37/M
9 Jeffery Siebert Fenton MI 882 50 268 34:52.7 36:00.5 11:15/M
10 Ted Kaloydis Fenton MI 728 54 269 34:52.7 36:00.6 11:15/M
11 Richard W. Morris Linden MI 768 51 276 35:14.7 36:14.7 11:22/M
12 Jay Browder 1039 52 293 36:05.5 36:16.6 11:38/M
13 David L. McGowan Davison MI 754 52 324 37:32.0 38:22.2 12:06/M
14 Bryan Udell Fenton MI 840 51 342 38:23.8 38:57.3 12:23/M
15 Craig A. Brooks Mt. Morris MI 625 50 378 41:35.5 42:38.7 13:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jim Woolfitt Farmington WV 1274 58 45 23:19.4 23:26.4 7:31/M
2 Lonnie K. Rich Clio MI 800 56 87 25:35.8 25:41.6 8:15/M
3 Thomas Peterson Fenton MI 781 58 100 25:56.7 26:09.6 8:22/M
4 Keith Kline Grand Blanc MI 894 57 108 26:18.0 26:43.3 8:29/M
5 Scott D. Griffin Farm Hills MI 697 55 110 26:28.6 27:01.2 8:32/M
6 Gregg D. Branham Rochester Hills MI 623 55 154 28:42.3 29:17.1 9:15/M
7 Steve Maxfield Linden MI 749 57 167 29:24.9 29:35.9 9:29/M
8 David K. Rexroth Grand Bl MI 798 58 178 29:57.4 30:27.5 9:40/M
9 Larry Derossett Otisville MI 962 59 200 30:50.5 31:05.1 9:57/M
10 Riley McLincha Clio MI 756 59 214 31:33.5 32:22.0 10:11/M
11 William E. Irvine Flushing MI 720 59 303 36:32.4 37:19.3 11:47/M
12 Kevin D. O'Leary Flint MI 773 55 312 36:57.1 37:17.4 11:55/M
13 Tony Degiorgis Flushing MI 1131 56 420 51:58.0 52:43.0 16:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Howell MI 657 63 39 23:05.0 23:08.5 7:27/M
2 Michael A. Berry Fenton MI 618 60 122 26:48.5 27:00.3 8:39/M
3 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 992 63 171 29:44.6 29:58.3 9:35/M
4 John W. Browder Fenton MI 626 60 175 29:52.3 30:03.3 9:38/M
5 James R. Choate Troy MI 638 62 245 33:22.1 33:51.0 10:46/M
6 Gary L. Roeper Durand MI 805 63 255 33:52.5 34:44.7 10:55/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Neil McPhee Fenton MI 321 69 89 25:37.1 25:42.9 8:16/M
2 Max Hayden Fenton MI 704 66 103 26:06.8 26:39.4 8:25/M
3 Tim Giles Flushing MI 870 65 189 30:31.7 30:56.2 9:51/M
4 Owen Jansson Ann Arbor MI 724 65 199 30:46.6 32:01.6 9:55/M
5 Gerald Brunner Bay City MI 627 65 206 31:07.7 31:35.4 10:02/M
6 Robert Cerny Grand Blanc MI 1309 66 421 53:03.9 53:41.9 17:07/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 George L. Gawthrop Flushing MI 688 71 114 26:35.6 26:38.8 8:35/M
2 Dave Dugger Howell MI 973 71 168 29:32.1 30:05.4 9:32/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Glen A. Larsen Grand Bl MI 740 77 219 31:38.8 32:12.7 10:12/M





Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton MI 1196 47 2 29:47.6 29:49.2 9:36/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lori L. Short Clio MI 1240 44 3 31:33.8 31:35.5 10:11/M

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ann Haas Fenton MI 1148 0 92 44:37.7 45:11.9 14:24/M
2 Lisa Gerlach Grand Blanc MI 1308 0 197 52:38.8 52:59.1 16:59/M
3 Lisa Evans Otisville MI 1135 0 208 54:17.3 54:48.3 17:31/M

Female 13 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Hannah J. Gallamore Linden MI 683 12 49 41:22.1 41:47.4 13:21/M
2 Natalie G. Gallamore Linden MI 684 11 101 45:11.3 45:37.0 14:35/M
3 Heather C. Griffiths Fenton MI 1145 11 132 47:18.8 47:25.9 15:15/M
4 Lydia Podlesak Fenton MI 1333 7 172 50:46.7 50:56.0 16:23/M
5 Channer Podlesak Fenton MI 1332 10 173 50:48.7 50:59.8 16:23/M

Female 14 to 18

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rachel D. Wandmacher Fenton MI 1266 16 72 43:09.8 43:41.5 13:55/M
2 Emily A. Griffiths Fenton MI 1144 14 212 55:33.5 55:46.6 17:55/M

Female 19 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Emily K. Leonard Fenton MI 1186 23 218 57:34.4 58:14.7 18:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Elizabeth M. Stump Grand Bl MI 1251 29 67 42:48.9 43:03.5 13:48/M
2 Kristi Jirkovic Rochester Hills MI 1164 29 74 43:14.7 43:21.1 13:57/M
3 Megan Rosa Fenton MI 1320 27 96 44:49.4 45:16.4 14:27/M
4 Nina L. Haffajee Fenton MI 1153 29 151 48:48.5 49:25.9 15:45/M
5 Schellen E. Kidd Flint MI 1175 26 169 50:37.5 50:50.0 16:20/M
6 Jenny Lauwers Davison MI 1356 29 206 54:07.4 54:43.9 17:27/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Michelle M. Olsen Waterford MI 1209 32 45 41:00.8 41:03.2 13:14/M
2 Tiffany Grove Linden MI 1346 33 95 44:47.8 45:02.6 14:27/M
3 Katie Eichbauer Fenton MI 1133 33 167 49:56.2 50:10.3 16:06/M
4 Mandy Robinson Manassas VA 1354 32 177 51:18.0 51:47.7 16:33/M
5 Heather L. Laffrey Flint MI 1179 33 193 52:24.5 52:54.8 16:54/M
6 Amy Kline Fenton MI 1325 34 194 52:36.1 53:03.0 16:58/M
7 Jamie Cronk Fenton MI 1304 30 202 53:34.8 53:56.9 17:17/M
8 Brandy Robinson Fenton MI 1303 31 203 53:36.2 53:57.8 17:17/M
9 Tamara Bednarski Davison MI 1357 32 207 54:07.8 54:44.2 17:27/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Gloria Lahoud Fenton MI 1313 37 88 44:31.1 44:48.9 14:22/M
2 Denise Parker Fenton MI 1319 39 142 48:24.5 48:42.9 15:37/M
3 Janet Rauch Fenton MI 1221 39 143 48:24.8 48:42.9 15:37/M
4 Ameena L. Petiprin Fenton MI 1217 35 148 48:46.5 49:25.3 15:44/M
5 Lyndia Deromedi Linden MI 1366 37 152 48:50.7 49:26.6 15:45/M
6 Ellen C. Ruddock Flint MI 1231 36 153 48:51.1 49:26.9 15:45/M
7 Jill Kruyer Swarta Creek MI 1178 37 154 48:54.6 49:22.3 15:46/M
8 Stacey M. Bassi Grand Bl MI 1108 35 165 49:40.6 49:51.2 16:01/M
9 Donna S. Arden Millington MI 1104 39 209 54:17.6 54:48.1 17:31/M
10 Mary Clements Ortonville MI 1294 36 217 56:48.7 56:57.4 18:19/M
11 Jennifer Robinson Grand Blanc MI 1299 35 222 58:59.1 59:29.2 19:02/M
12 Stephanie R. Corlew Grand Bl MI 1123 37 224 59:10.3 59:32.5 19:05/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jackie Busch Grand Blanc MI 1355 41 28 38:27.8 38:56.5 12:24/M
2 Cathy Ebert Fenton MI 1314 40 30 38:28.1 38:46.1 12:25/M
3 Kristine L. Moore Byron MI 1194 44 37 40:06.2 40:16.7 12:56/M
4 Sheila Clifford Durand MI 1345 42 44 41:00.4 41:10.3 13:14/M
5 Lori Anthony Swartz Creek MI 1316 42 65 42:32.4 42:49.1 13:43/M
6 Wendy Maldonado Fenton MI 927 43 69 42:58.0 43:13.5 13:52/M
7 Michelle Roberts Burton MI 1278 43 100 45:00.5 45:25.5 14:31/M
8 Barb J. Gallamore Linden MI 681 42 102 45:12.6 45:37.2 14:35/M
9 Tracy Schmidt Fenton MI 1237 40 108 45:52.1 46:28.1 14:48/M
10 Jennifer Rossman Lapeer MI 1301 42 158 49:23.6 49:51.2 15:56/M
11 Ann Podlesak Fenton MI 1331 44 171 50:45.9 50:55.9 16:22/M
12 Kelly J. Griffiths Fenton MI 1146 44 211 55:33.4 55:46.3 17:55/M
13 Diana Defroest Dewitt MI 1295 41 216 56:48.4 56:56.5 18:19/M
14 Melissa Lane Lapeer MI 1296 42 223 59:09.4 59:32.3 19:05/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Barb A. Crane Monstrose MI 1126 49 4 32:15.4 32:19.2 10:24/M
2 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc MI 1288 47 15 36:27.9 36:32.1 11:45/M
3 Vikki E. Wandmacher Fenton MI 1268 45 41 40:25.7 40:58.3 13:02/M
4 Stacey L. Curnow Davison MI 1129 45 83 44:15.0 44:33.9 14:16/M
5 Kit Alderdice Washington DC 1353 49 86 44:24.8 44:34.4 14:19/M
6 Denise Roberts Fenton MI 1224 47 90 44:37.6 45:12.0 14:24/M
7 Candy J. Theobald Linden MI 1259 45 98 44:50.5 45:02.1 14:28/M
8 Holly Elrod Fenton MI 1134 45 141 48:20.6 48:36.8 15:35/M
9 Marcy M. Furse Windham NH 1136 48 149 48:47.0 49:24.6 15:44/M
10 Patty Banner Holly MI 1358 45 161 49:28.0 49:43.0 15:57/M
11 Pat Morris Fenton MI 1318 48 186 51:55.6 52:21.7 16:45/M
12 Jill Scott Fenton MI 1365 48 187 51:56.1 52:21.0 16:45/M
13 Marcia C Lanehart Flint MI 1180 49 215 56:39.3 56:45.2 18:16/M
14 Diane C. Kelly Fenton MI 1168 47 221 58:37.0 58:59.5 18:55/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Diane J. Heidenberger Grand Bl MI 1158 53 8 34:33.5 34:36.5 11:09/M
2 Beverly Keely Flint MI 1167 53 9 34:34.3 34:48.8 11:09/M
3 Diane Sunde Fenton MI 1255 52 18 37:08.1 37:11.7 11:59/M
4 Cynthia K. Gamble Flint MI 1137 50 20 37:44.5 37:55.5 12:10/M
5 Karen Westrick Fenton MI 1270 51 22 37:51.0 38:02.4 12:13/M
6 Rosemary E. Lutz Flushing MI 1189 53 26 38:18.6 38:32.8 12:21/M
7 Dena Altheide Grand Bl MI 1103 54 29 38:28.1 38:32.0 12:25/M
8 Joni S. Ward Swartz Ck MI 1269 51 52 41:32.0 41:54.3 13:24/M
9 Lyn Terwilliger Flint MI 1258 50 57 41:55.4 42:25.0 13:31/M
10 Kathy L. Stump Lansing MI 1252 53 58 42:18.2 42:33.4 13:39/M
11 Nancy A. Boyer Flint MI 1111 52 68 42:50.0 43:17.6 13:49/M
12 Sandra L. Bozong Flint MI 1112 51 77 43:40.2 43:46.4 14:05/M
13 Monica M. Kenney Fenton MI 1174 52 78 44:05.3 44:38.0 14:13/M
14 Cindy Smith Fenton MI 1243 53 79 44:06.0 44:38.3 14:14/M
15 Debbie A. Sarosy Fenton MI 1234 51 91 44:37.6 45:11.9 14:24/M
16 Amy Freeman-Rosa Fenton MI 1323 53 97 44:49.7 45:16.2 14:27/M
17 Paula Paul Burton MI 1213 50 104 45:21.0 45:34.4 14:38/M
18 Marcine J. Keeler Flushing MI 1166 50 116 46:37.8 47:01.0 15:02/M
19 Christina A. Carnell Flushing MI 1114 53 117 46:38.3 47:01.5 15:03/M
20 Martha Savoie Fenton MI 1235 52 124 46:45.3 46:54.4 15:05/M
21 Christine M. Peek Flushing MI 1214 54 125 46:47.0 47:15.5 15:05/M
22 Robin R. June Burton MI 1165 51 129 47:08.0 47:14.9 15:12/M
23 Kathleen Thomas Linden MI 1343 54 130 47:10.0 47:17.0 15:13/M
24 Lisa A. Haas Linden MI 1149 51 138 48:05.3 48:32.9 15:31/M
25 Linda M. Leach Burton MI 1182 53 139 48:05.7 48:33.1 15:31/M
26 Marites D. Cokley Burton MI 1119 50 140 48:06.4 48:34.2 15:31/M
27 Karen McIntosh Flushing MI 1361 51 181 51:26.3 51:50.3 16:35/M
28 Susan L. Tippett Flushing MI 1261 52 201 53:17.3 53:56.9 17:11/M
29 Norene E. Leatzow Flint MI 1183 53 213 55:46.7 56:08.4 17:59/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Doris Maxfield Linden MI 1192 57 43 40:30.2 40:38.8 13:04/M
2 Barbara Walton Grand Bl MI 1265 55 53 41:37.0 41:50.7 13:25/M
3 Mary K. Choate Troy MI 1116 59 54 41:38.1 41:47.9 13:26/M
4 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio MI 1110 56 56 41:46.4 42:14.1 13:28/M
5 Sharon K. Browder Fenton MI 1113 58 60 42:20.8 42:29.1 13:39/M
6 Sandy G. Lawrence Grand Bl MI 1181 56 61 42:24.5 42:44.0 13:41/M
7 Cathy S. Roeper Durand MI 1226 58 70 43:00.5 43:33.4 13:52/M
8 Nancy E. Durance Davison MI 1132 56 71 43:05.9 43:17.6 13:54/M
9 Jill M. Jirkovic Davison MI 1163 59 75 43:15.8 43:21.9 13:57/M
10 Karren S. Crawford Clio MI 1127 58 81 44:06.7 44:34.2 14:14/M
11 Marsha L. Ochodnicky Fenton MI 1208 56 84 44:17.2 44:36.1 14:17/M
12 Susie Gordon Fenton MI 1141 55 89 44:37.4 45:12.3 14:24/M
13 Beth Peterson Fenton MI 1216 57 107 45:44.1 46:05.2 14:45/M
14 Vicki Sacharski Flint MI 1290 57 115 46:17.8 46:24.6 14:56/M
15 Bethany J. Hack Flushing MI 1150 58 118 46:40.6 46:48.9 15:03/M
16 Julie K. Rexroth Grand Bl MI 1222 55 119 46:40.9 46:48.7 15:03/M
17 Pamela McColl Fenton, MI 1329 59 121 46:42.9 47:14.5 15:04/M
18 Debra L. Mora Grand Bl MI 1195 56 126 46:54.6 46:59.5 15:08/M
19 Sandy T. Crandell Flushing MI 1125 56 127 46:55.2 46:59.7 15:08/M
20 Mary H. Guzman-Munoz Flint MI 1147 55 133 47:27.3 47:32.4 15:18/M
21 Crista Thompson Flint MI 1260 57 134 47:33.8 47:38.9 15:20/M
22 Linda R. Kennedy Mt. Morris MI 1171 56 144 48:36.9 48:49.0 15:41/M
23 Peggy L. Nolde Grand Bl MI 1206 57 155 49:17.1 49:27.5 15:54/M
24 Terry L. Gillespie Davison MI 1139 55 168 50:11.8 50:27.1 16:11/M
25 Michele Walker Flushing MI 1306 58 175 50:53.5 51:02.9 16:25/M
26 Lois A. Adamson Flint MI 1101 58 183 51:54.0 52:20.2 16:45/M
27 Cheryl Elford Davison MI 1293 58 190 52:05.1 52:18.3 16:48/M
28 Bonnie Duhon Flint MI 1292 57 192 52:15.0 52:28.1 16:51/M
29 Colleen Cran Bloomfield Hills M 1307 57 196 52:38.2 52:58.8 16:59/M
30 Jacqueline G. Coons Flint MI 1121 58 214 56:06.7 56:31.2 18:06/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Carmen D. Glowney Swartz Ck MI 1140 61 32 38:56.5 39:16.8 12:34/M
2 Yolanda Nieto Fenton MI 1205 61 36 40:00.6 40:03.5 12:54/M
3 Betty L. Palmer Fenton MI 1212 64 38 40:06.3 40:08.7 12:56/M
4 Linda L. Roll Fenton MI 1230 60 40 40:23.1 40:25.2 13:02/M
5 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer MI 1287 61 51 41:24.3 41:35.6 13:21/M
6 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc MI 1117 60 64 42:27.7 42:33.5 13:42/M
7 Jane Jansson Ann Arbor MI 1162 64 73 43:13.2 43:50.1 13:56/M
8 Kaye Baleat Flint MI 1282 63 94 44:41.6 45:11.7 14:25/M
9 Melissa Stemple Flushing MI 1250 60 106 45:21.8 45:35.2 14:38/M
10 Nancy Dillingham Fenton MI 1302 63 109 46:05.2 46:33.6 14:52/M
11 Carmen Pepin Fenton MI 1349 60 110 46:06.1 46:17.4 14:52/M
12 Cherie A. Simmons Davison MI 1241 63 135 47:43.6 47:48.3 15:24/M
13 Sarah Hanson Flint MI 1155 61 145 48:39.7 48:51.2 15:42/M
14 Bonnie L. Haffajee Fenton MI 1152 60 147 48:45.5 49:24.3 15:44/M
15 Elaine Lee Metamora MI 1184 61 179 51:24.8 51:50.1 16:35/M
16 Sherrill D. Martin Fenton MI 1190 62 182 51:47.3 52:07.2 16:42/M
17 Sherry Newton Grand Bl MI 1203 62 188 51:56.7 52:07.3 16:45/M
18 Patricia Kline Swartz Creek MI 1326 62 195 52:36.4 53:03.3 16:58/M
19 Penny Fausey Fenton MI 1280 63 199 52:46.5 52:59.2 17:01/M
20 Linda S. Roeser Fenton MI 1228 64 200 53:17.0 53:56.8 17:11/M
21 Vera Petzold Millington MI 1218 62 210 55:30.9 56:08.6 17:54/M
22 Bobbie G. Alfaro Fenton MI 1102 63 220 58:36.5 58:59.9 18:54/M

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Peggy L. Soth Swartz Ck MI 1248 65 6 33:59.5 34:18.0 10:58/M
2 Patty Cooper Davison MI 1311 66 19 37:10.3 37:15.4 11:59/M
3 Sue Grace Owosso MI 1142 69 35 39:42.7 39:53.2 12:48/M
4 Jane Matthews Grand Bl MI 1191 65 39 40:10.3 40:13.5 12:57/M
5 Roberta J. Sweetman Fenton MI 1256 68 48 41:18.7 41:38.1 13:19/M
6 Patricia A. Tucker Linden MI 1262 66 66 42:44.4 42:50.3 13:47/M
7 Sandra Hayden Fenton MI 1157 66 112 46:09.6 46:23.7 14:53/M
8 Nancy A. Berger Fenton MI 1109 66 120 46:41.2 46:48.5 15:04/M
9 Aggie Sheerin Fenton MI 1239 66 128 47:03.9 47:32.5 15:11/M
10 Carole Beauchamp Grand Blanc MI 1344 68 166 49:52.3 50:17.6 16:05/M
11 Geraldine Rudduck Grand Bl MI 1232 65 170 50:37.9 51:03.2 16:20/M
12 Susan Yeotis Fenton MI 1276 65 174 50:48.9 50:59.6 16:23/M
13 Doreen M. Sinondon-Glenn Flint MI 1242 65 176 51:14.4 51:22.7 16:32/M
14 Marion J. Merrow Grand Bl MI 1193 68 184 51:54.5 52:20.1 16:45/M
15 Judith Van Dingenen Fenton MI 1364 68 185 51:55.5 52:21.0 16:45/M
16 Katherine Rittenhouse Fenton MI 1283 69 205 54:02.7 54:17.8 17:26/M

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Gage Flint MI 1286 71 33 39:02.5 39:20.4 12:35/M
2 Madonna M. Aubrey Flushing MI 1105 70 47 41:14.6 41:35.2 13:18/M
3 Loleta Downs Clio MI 1284 70 111 46:09.3 46:33.5 14:53/M
4 Lyla J. Waack Ft Myers FL 1264 72 131 47:11.9 47:18.7 15:13/M
5 Kay E. Lennerth Flint MI 1185 73 178 51:23.0 51:52.6 16:35/M

Female 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Patricia L. Csapo Otisville MI 1128 75 189 52:01.0 52:17.9 16:47/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Johnny Olsey Clio MI 1210 56 1 27:51.7 27:53.1 8:59/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Val Nieto Fenton MI 1204 61 5 33:48.6 33:51.2 10:54/M

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Steve F. Herrick Swartz Ck MI 1159 0 164 49:34.6 49:57.3 15:59/M

Male 13 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Matt Maldonado Fenton MI 1347 13 105 45:21.1 45:36.9 14:38/M
2 Dieter C. Roeser Fenton MI 1227 9 159 49:26.3 50:06.0 15:57/M
3 Simon V. Roeser Fenton MI 1229 7 160 49:27.3 50:06.7 15:57/M

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ryan P. Letter Flint MI 1188 34 21 37:48.6 37:53.4 12:12/M

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dean Perigo Burton MI 1340 39 17 37:02.6 37:08.0 11:57/M
2 Jeff Aldrich Davison MI 1297 38 198 52:43.1 53:14.8 17:00/M

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Everett Centerwall Flint MI 1336 43 156 49:17.9 49:39.4 15:54/M

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Stevens F. Wandmacher Fenton MI 1267 45 24 38:15.9 38:48.4 12:20/M
2 John E. Baca South Lyon MI 1107 49 99 44:50.8 45:02.1 14:28/M
3 Joe Kelly Fenton MI 1169 46 137 47:54.1 48:13.9 15:27/M
4 Steven Banner Holly MI 1359 48 162 49:28.3 49:43.5 15:57/M

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Floyd C. Krupp Linden MI 1177 53 10 34:58.7 35:02.0 11:17/M
2 Daniel L. Kenney Fenton MI 1173 52 13 35:46.0 36:18.6 11:32/M
3 Terrence A. Tamm Waterford MI 1257 54 42 40:26.8 40:29.3 13:03/M
4 John Gillett Flushing MI 1305 51 59 42:20.3 42:34.2 13:39/M
5 Tim Roberts Fenton MI 1225 50 62 42:25.7 42:59.9 13:41/M
6 Mike Savoie Fenton MI 1236 52 123 46:44.4 46:53.8 15:05/M
7 Herbert Herrick Flint MI 1289 54 163 49:30.7 49:53.6 15:58/M
8 Jonathan McIntosh Flushing MI 1362 54 180 51:26.1 51:50.6 16:35/M

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lester Brady Grand Blanc MI 1312 57 7 34:18.5 34:20.4 11:04/M
2 Mark S. O'Donnell Grand Bl MI 1207 58 11 34:59.4 35:02.1 11:17/M
3 James Shortt Lennon MI 1324 56 12 34:59.5 35:25.7 11:17/M
4 David R. Kemp Fenton MI 1170 58 14 35:50.5 35:54.4 11:34/M
5 Thomas McKenney Ortonville MI 1315 58 23 38:14.0 38:47.3 12:20/M
6 Gregory E. Chynoweth Highland MI 1118 59 82 44:09.6 44:36.4 14:15/M
7 Steven T. Hack Flushing MI 1151 55 114 46:15.8 46:23.9 14:55/M

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jim K. Naddeo Holly MI 1202 63 16 36:28.5 36:31.7 11:46/M
2 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc MI 1300 64 25 38:18.1 38:21.8 12:21/M
3 Eugene Zofchak Swartz Creek MI 1277 63 31 38:31.4 38:34.6 12:25/M
4 Richard Mitsdarfer Flushing MI 1351 61 76 43:26.3 43:47.5 14:01/M
5 Philip Downs Clio MI 1285 63 103 45:13.9 45:31.3 14:35/M
6 Michael A. Kennedy Mt. Morris MI 1172 61 113 46:15.4 46:27.9 14:55/M
7 Terry McColl Fenton MI 1330 61 122 46:43.5 47:14.8 15:04/M
8 Terry Hanson Flint MI 1156 63 146 48:39.7 48:50.9 15:42/M
9 Gary Haggart Fenton MI 1352 62 191 52:10.8 52:28.2 16:50/M
10 Tim R. Leonard Fenton MI 1187 60 219 57:34.5 58:15.3 18:34/M

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Don M. Snooks Grand Bl MI 1247 67 27 38:27.1 38:46.8 12:24/M
2 Bobby F. Carter Flushing MI 1115 68 34 39:35.1 39:52.9 12:46/M
3 Cal J. Voorheis Holly MI 1263 69 55 41:38.6 42:01.7 13:26/M
4 Doug Fisher Flushing MI 1342 67 80 44:06.2 44:14.1 14:14/M
5 Keith Williams Linden MI 1272 65 93 44:38.5 45:14.8 14:24/M
6 Art Yeotis Fenton MI 1363 68 136 47:44.6 47:54.6 15:24/M

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Thomas L. Stack Holly MI 1249 73 46 41:09.9 41:32.0 13:16/M
2 John W. Woolfitt Arizona City AZ 1275 71 85 44:24.0 44:32.8 14:19/M
3 Timothy H. Courtney Holly MI 1124 70 150 48:48.0 49:10.8 15:45/M
4 Carlton Gregory Flint MI 1291 74 157 49:22.4 49:39.6 15:55/M

Male 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mike Anderson Flushing MI 1339 78 63 42:27.6 42:27.6 13:42/M
2 Tom Murphy Flushing MI 1200 79 87 44:28.3 44:33.1 14:21/M

Male 80 & up

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Spencer L. Myers Grand Bl MI 1201 81 50 41:22.7 41:42.1 13:21/M
2 Harry Binder 1279 86 204 53:59.2 54:12.6 17:25/M





Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Suzanne M. Larsen Fenton MI 124 32 11 59:11.6 59:13.8 6:22/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Lori Davis Lapeer MI 395 46 54 1:13:43.9 1:13:51.3 7:56/M
Top

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 268 0 247 1:37:26.3 1:37:51.5 10:29/M
Top

Female 14 to 18

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc MI 440 15 69 1:15:46.9 1:15:51.7 8:09/M
2 Erin Edwards Linden MI 330 16 90 1:18:20.6 1:18:31.2 8:25/M
3 Talia H. Flint Flushing MI 58 16 161 1:26:32.0 1:26:42.1 9:18/M
4 Hayley Ladi Fenton MI 429 18 177 1:28:33.8 1:28:51.4 9:31/M
5 Ghada Alkiek Grand Blanc MI 356 18 384 2:19:16.9 2:19:54.1 14:58/M
6 Samah Traini Flint MI 361 17 387 2:23:25.0 2:24:02.5 15:25/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Audra Brown Toledo OH 403 21 15 1:01:06.4 1:01:08.9 6:34/M
2 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek MI 352 19 34 1:08:00.6 1:08:05.4 7:19/M
3 Kayla Duke Linden MI 425 21 57 1:14:24.5 1:14:30.3 8:00/M
4 Bridget Bienkowski Austin TX 12 23 214 1:33:47.5 1:34:26.5 10:05/M
5 Kiley Salomon East Lansing MI 431 21 242 1:37:05.0 1:37:23.9 10:26/M
6 Emily Davis Lapeer MI 394 19 272 1:41:25.4 1:41:59.1 10:54/M
7 Haley Goodhue Clio MI 451 23 277 1:43:12.9 1:43:30.4 11:06/M
8 Maggie E. Martin Fenton MI 144 20 345 1:58:28.9 1:59:09.1 12:44/M
9 Gabrielle L. Marino Grand Bl MI 139 21 354 2:00:44.6 2:00:44.6 12:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kenzie Steward Fenton MI 333 25 72 1:16:09.6 1:16:17.4 8:11/M
2 Meredith Stidham Newmarket NH 210 28 101 1:19:44.5 1:20:09.4 8:34/M
3 Erika Gurnell Burton MI 442 29 136 1:24:01.0 1:24:19.0 9:02/M
4 Bailey Winn Ann Arbor MI 1335 29 150 1:25:15.6 1:25:38.0 9:10/M
5 Mary Sushynski Saline MI 216 27 164 1:26:48.1 1:27:03.8 9:20/M
6 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 377 29 208 1:33:02.5 1:33:20.2 10:00/M
7 Kourtnie J. Zimmerman Capac MI 247 25 223 1:34:56.5 1:35:02.5 10:12/M
8 Dee K. Silvas Grand Bl MI 205 27 226 1:35:08.8 1:35:38.4 10:14/M
9 Dana Rehrend Holly MI 328 25 228 1:35:22.1 1:35:52.5 10:15/M
10 Elsa S. Olmstead Grand Bl MI 170 27 241 1:36:59.2 1:37:25.4 10:26/M
11 Danielle Duke Grand Bl MI 45 27 252 1:37:48.7 1:38:19.1 10:31/M
12 Megan Ake Livonia MI 355 26 255 1:38:12.8 1:38:44.7 10:34/M
13 Rhanda L. Coates Holly MI 24 29 283 1:44:59.0 1:45:16.7 11:17/M
14 Kelsey J Sly Flushing MI 206 28 313 1:51:34.8 1:52:04.3 12:00/M
15 Melody A. Eckert Flint MI 50 26 320 1:52:16.2 1:52:16.2 12:04/M
16 Emma L. Goett Holly MI 64 27 325 1:52:55.2 1:53:25.2 12:08/M
17 Danielle Ward Davison MI 267 29 327 1:53:35.5 1:53:56.4 12:13/M
18 Torrey Freese Midland MI 349 29 330 1:55:07.2 1:55:37.3 12:23/M
19 Elizabeth Peltier Farmington Hills M 175 27 332 1:55:37.5 1:56:09.3 12:26/M
20 Sarah J. Schmidt Auburn Hills MI 202 28 343 1:58:16.8 1:58:58.3 12:43/M
21 Rachel E. Iatzko Clarkston MI 96 29 344 1:58:17.1 1:58:58.7 12:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Carrie Hatfield Flint MI 420 32 21 1:04:02.7 1:04:06.3 6:53/M
2 Marie Wolfgram Ann Arbor MI 372 31 38 1:09:12.5 1:09:20.8 7:26/M
3 Jennifer L. Tiemann Fenton MI 228 34 43 1:11:08.1 1:11:17.5 7:39/M
4 Amy M. Hughes Linden MI 95 31 81 1:17:11.4 1:17:19.2 8:18/M
5 Ginny M. Gaudard Davison MI 60 31 97 1:19:03.9 1:19:35.0 8:30/M
6 Melodie Burgess Flushing MI 305 34 129 1:23:07.6 1:23:43.2 8:56/M
7 Kelly Rivera-Craine Davison MI 360 34 130 1:23:08.3 1:23:43.3 8:56/M
8 Jennifer L. Frierdich Linden MI 59 33 139 1:24:23.5 1:24:46.9 9:04/M
9 Amber M. Mayhew Flint MI 151 33 169 1:27:13.2 1:27:19.7 9:23/M
10 Angela Regimbal Grand Blanc MI 188 33 174 1:27:51.9 1:28:34.2 9:27/M
11 Sarah Perry Flushing MI 445 32 182 1:29:49.0 1:29:54.6 9:39/M
12 Jodi Tesles Davison MI 304 31 197 1:31:57.0 1:32:14.5 9:53/M
13 Leah Peterson Clio MI 309 33 200 1:32:00.5 1:32:12.7 9:54/M
14 Christine Kalla Southfield MI 105 30 211 1:33:10.0 1:33:21.0 10:01/M
15 Brenda Thane Fenton MI 225 34 233 1:36:11.3 1:36:42.0 10:21/M
16 Sarah Lenski Holly MI 341 34 246 1:37:26.1 1:38:03.5 10:29/M
17 Jennifer E. Mudrak Dearborn Hts MI 162 32 260 1:39:06.1 1:39:12.0 10:39/M
18 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc MI 424 32 262 1:39:41.3 1:40:03.5 10:43/M
19 Erin Wendt Grand Blanc MI 251 31 292 1:46:23.6 1:46:47.6 11:26/M
20 Melissa Jones Burton MI 392 30 307 1:50:36.3 1:50:57.0 11:54/M
21 Talma McGee Flint MI 311 33 314 1:51:43.3 1:52:07.2 12:01/M
22 Erica M. Peabody Fenton MI 173 33 316 1:51:46.1 1:51:52.1 12:01/M
23 Devora Lattimore Flint MI 274 34 337 1:56:51.0 1:57:40.5 12:34/M
24 Kerri L. Mulder Flint MI 163 32 340 1:57:19.7 1:57:51.7 12:37/M
25 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc MI 270 30 346 1:58:31.6 1:59:04.1 12:45/M
26 Amy R. O'Rourke Fenton MI 168 34 362 2:03:43.6 2:04:06.2 13:18/M
27 Jacqueline C. Popadich Holly MI 180 31 375 2:11:41.7 2:12:12.4 14:10/M
28 Christy Brewer Linden MI 337 31 380 2:13:49.9 2:14:09.7 14:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Timianne Walrath Fenton MI 335 36 24 1:04:30.4 1:04:33.7 6:56/M
2 Cathy Sanborn Ann Arbor MI 404 37 40 1:10:12.3 1:10:18.2 7:33/M
3 Adrienne MacKsood Fenton MI 134 36 83 1:17:20.8 1:17:34.3 8:19/M
4 Melissa Dolliver Fenton MI 324 38 144 1:24:59.2 1:25:09.1 9:08/M
5 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon MI 73 37 151 1:25:18.0 1:25:34.6 9:10/M
6 Heidi C. Duffy Holly MI 43 36 170 1:27:15.3 1:27:26.5 9:23/M
7 Jen Cerny Culver IN 302 38 180 1:29:29.9 1:29:51.3 9:37/M
8 Kandi R. Lloya Linden MI 129 38 183 1:30:11.9 1:30:30.7 9:42/M
9 Julie Ignagni Dearborn MI 97 38 186 1:30:22.5 1:30:22.5 9:43/M
10 Allison Woodmansec-Foster Kalamazoo MI 318 39 187 1:30:36.5 1:30:41.1 9:45/M
11 Amy Watson Sterling Heights M 386 35 199 1:31:57.7 1:32:15.3 9:53/M
12 Clairissa L. Barz Fenton MI 9 35 202 1:32:09.9 1:32:19.5 9:55/M
13 Erricka L. Martin Flint MI 142 37 203 1:32:14.6 1:32:25.4 9:55/M
14 Renee Krusniak Fenton MI 118 37 221 1:34:25.1 1:34:56.7 10:09/M
15 Sara Hoyle Clarkston MI 408 37 222 1:34:26.2 1:35:02.4 10:09/M
16 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint MI 301 36 231 1:35:47.0 1:36:29.8 10:18/M
17 Anne M. Strong Grand Bl MI 211 37 235 1:36:12.9 1:36:27.2 10:21/M
18 Heather M. Peters Fenton MI 176 39 237 1:36:23.0 1:36:48.5 10:22/M
19 Kelly Kane Fenton MI 338 39 240 1:36:39.1 1:37:03.0 10:24/M
20 Melissa L. Blom Linden MI 13 38 259 1:39:05.7 1:39:12.2 10:39/M
21 Rebecca L. Williams Davison MI 244 35 287 1:45:48.7 1:46:13.4 11:23/M
22 Annette Huston Clio MI 314 38 295 1:47:28.6 1:47:57.8 11:33/M
23 Walida McClendon-Britton Flint MI 331 37 309 1:51:21.4 1:51:53.7 11:58/M
24 Elisa Wittersheim Fenton MI 323 36 322 1:52:24.3 1:53:11.5 12:05/M
25 Kristy G. Mohr Swartz Ck MI 158 36 329 1:54:43.3 1:54:54.5 12:20/M
26 Nicolette A. Fazio Grand Bl MI 54 36 339 1:57:17.5 1:57:48.7 12:37/M
27 Nicole E. Hosmer Linden MI 92 35 347 1:58:44.8 1:59:24.9 12:46/M
28 Shaina Johnson Canton MI 102 39 353 2:00:19.5 2:00:47.1 12:56/M
29 Amy Frost Flint MI 273 38 363 2:03:45.7 2:04:06.3 13:18/M
30 Tonya Lawrence Davison MI 260 38 364 2:03:49.1 2:04:24.2 13:19/M
31 Joanne A. Adams Holly MI 2 36 365 2:03:49.5 2:04:24.4 13:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Paulette R. Hoose Fenton MI 90 43 74 1:16:27.0 1:16:30.5 8:13/M
2 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Hills M 21 41 110 1:20:57.0 1:21:10.7 8:42/M
3 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 32 40 118 1:22:09.4 1:22:48.6 8:50/M
4 Jennifer Cullan Lake Orion MI 401 41 127 1:22:52.0 1:23:20.1 8:55/M
5 Jodie De Vries Kentwood MI 438 40 145 1:24:59.5 1:25:09.7 9:08/M
6 Shelley Hanchett Flushing MI 433 43 195 1:31:53.7 1:32:04.9 9:53/M
7 Jennifer Weaver Fenton MI 449 40 198 1:31:57.6 1:32:16.1 9:53/M
8 Sharon Koenig Oakland MI 114 44 234 1:36:12.9 1:36:54.7 10:21/M
9 Amy Start Durand MI 444 41 243 1:37:08.3 1:37:30.7 10:27/M
10 Stacey R. Mitchell Flint MI 157 44 268 1:40:33.1 1:40:50.3 10:49/M
11 Martha E. Breneiser Grand Bl MI 16 40 299 1:48:28.8 1:48:44.0 11:40/M
12 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor MI 200 44 302 1:49:05.5 1:49:33.0 11:44/M
13 Karen M. Kirkwood Flint MI 110 44 303 1:49:13.4 1:49:36.9 11:45/M
14 Amy Brown Gaines MI 19 41 304 1:49:39.5 1:49:46.9 11:47/M
15 Stacey A. Webb Davison MI 241 41 306 1:50:06.4 1:50:32.2 11:50/M
16 Tammy L. Stadler Flushing MI 207 42 311 1:51:22.7 1:51:50.9 11:58/M
17 Tamitha M. Taylor Flint MI 222 43 318 1:52:08.4 1:52:47.5 12:03/M
18 Lisa Tipton Grand Blanc MI 261 44 333 1:56:14.6 1:56:42.6 12:30/M
19 Corey Cole Flushing MI 255 44 335 1:56:35.6 1:57:10.0 12:32/M
20 Mary A. Hewitt Flint MI 85 42 338 1:57:16.0 1:57:48.5 12:37/M
21 Anne Crombez Rochester MI 28 40 342 1:58:10.4 1:58:52.2 12:42/M
22 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 350 40 357 2:01:32.8 2:02:04.8 13:04/M
23 Tasha L. Vaara-Suydam Fenton MI 232 41 372 2:09:35.9 2:10:17.9 13:56/M
24 Kim Herbert Linden MI 81 40 377 2:12:01.7 2:12:48.4 14:12/M
25 Tammi L. Laukka Warren MI 125 41 378 2:12:08.6 2:12:56.1 14:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kathleen McGowan Fenton MI 256 45 67 1:15:40.4 1:15:57.0 8:08/M
2 Rochelle L. Jones Fenton MI 104 47 70 1:15:53.4 1:15:56.9 8:10/M
3 Karen A. Downs Flint MI 41 49 121 1:22:24.4 1:22:33.6 8:52/M
4 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint MI 234 47 162 1:26:36.3 1:27:00.8 9:19/M
5 Shelia Allen Davison MI 398 47 167 1:27:03.9 1:27:25.1 9:22/M
6 Debra Rojewski Fowlerville MI 379 45 189 1:31:00.8 1:31:21.7 9:47/M
7 Dia Chiku F. Mason W Bloomfield MI 146 49 225 1:34:57.4 1:35:45.5 10:13/M
8 Jaye Quadrozzi Beverly Hills MI 184 47 230 1:35:36.3 1:35:55.6 10:17/M
9 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint MI 276 47 236 1:36:19.5 1:37:06.9 10:21/M
10 Sarah Evans Metamora MI 383 45 239 1:36:29.0 1:36:40.9 10:22/M
11 Ann Kurtis Livonia MI 389 48 245 1:37:25.8 1:37:34.7 10:28/M
12 Carrie M. Bradish Durand MI 15 47 249 1:37:39.3 1:37:45.8 10:30/M
13 Meg K. Johnson Grand Bl MI 101 46 265 1:40:09.7 1:40:28.9 10:46/M
14 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 710 46 276 1:42:58.4 1:43:43.0 11:04/M
15 Mary E. Doolan Grand Bl MI 40 46 282 1:44:02.6 1:44:25.8 11:11/M
16 Nicole Parker Holly MI 375 45 289 1:45:49.0 1:46:16.0 11:23/M
17 Carole Muraske Linden MI 269 47 291 1:46:06.5 1:46:31.1 11:25/M
18 Ann M. Henley Fenton MI 80 45 294 1:47:27.5 1:47:49.9 11:33/M
19 Shelley A. Lindsey Flint MI 128 47 323 1:52:30.0 1:52:54.4 12:06/M
20 Christina Belanger Grand Blanc MI 310 48 334 1:56:23.4 1:56:51.4 12:31/M
21 Beth A. Martin Flint MI 141 47 348 1:58:47.9 1:59:28.2 12:46/M
22 Julie A. Gregus Davison MI 68 47 369 2:08:07.4 2:08:44.3 13:47/M
23 Rena A. Rarick Burton MI 187 49 370 2:08:08.2 2:08:45.2 13:47/M
24 Penny Jacques Dryden MI 264 48 379 2:13:09.7 2:13:42.9 14:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Wanda Handlin Flint MI 380 53 109 1:20:56.4 1:21:01.1 8:42/M
2 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 416 53 147 1:25:02.3 1:25:16.4 9:09/M
3 Paula A. Horne Flushing MI 91 51 152 1:25:20.8 1:25:36.4 9:11/M
4 Lynette S. Heinlein Vassar MI 79 53 251 1:37:43.4 1:38:10.2 10:30/M
5 Karen Hagerty Fraser MI 414 52 266 1:40:12.1 1:40:25.7 10:46/M
6 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 39 54 274 1:41:47.4 1:41:57.3 10:57/M
7 Susan Hiler Burton MI 86 50 308 1:51:06.0 1:51:48.3 11:57/M
8 Cheryl M. Godmar Fenton MI 63 54 324 1:52:44.3 1:53:25.6 12:07/M
9 Barb Collinge Rochester Hills MI 25 51 326 1:53:21.9 1:53:51.8 12:11/M
10 Debra F. Knust Brighton MI 113 52 331 1:55:11.3 1:55:40.6 12:23/M
11 Pamela S. Kitchen Mt. Morris MI 733 51 336 1:56:37.1 1:57:09.8 12:32/M
12 Patti Queen Swartz Ck MI 186 51 349 1:59:49.1 2:00:09.0 12:53/M
13 Cinda Sawyer Oxford MI 198 51 350 1:59:49.4 2:00:25.2 12:53/M
14 Judy A. Jackson Flint MI 99 52 355 2:00:52.7 2:01:28.7 13:00/M
15 Jamie L. Jones Fenton MI 103 51 381 2:14:09.4 2:14:36.4 14:25/M
16 Katie Colden Grand Blanc MI 265 51 388 2:23:29.5 2:23:40.1 15:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dona De Rossett Otisville MI 370 58 232 1:35:52.6 1:36:00.0 10:18/M
2 Cindy Goodall Flint MI 65 59 280 1:43:56.6 1:44:13.8 11:11/M
3 Judi M. Manutes Grand Bl MI 138 58 285 1:45:16.0 1:45:50.8 11:19/M
4 Joan Simpson Flint MI 300 58 300 1:48:33.3 1:49:04.4 11:40/M
5 Sharon Cox Flint MI 26 58 301 1:48:43.8 1:49:15.0 11:41/M
6 Martha J. Kemp Fenton MI 108 56 312 1:51:25.1 1:51:54.7 11:59/M
7 Janet E. Ruggirello Fenton MI 194 55 359 2:02:03.1 2:02:43.8 13:07/M
8 Roberta L. Ballard Flushing MI 7 55 366 2:04:16.3 2:04:39.2 13:22/M
9 Charlotte Walker Flint MI 237 55 383 2:17:34.3 2:17:46.3 14:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 432 60 119 1:22:21.1 1:22:27.5 8:51/M
2 Arla J. Lewis Metamora MI 127 61 204 1:32:27.1 1:32:39.6 9:56/M
3 Kathy Wagner Clio MI 236 61 290 1:46:02.5 1:46:22.2 11:24/M
4 Marie T. Thompson Clio MI 227 60 310 1:51:22.5 1:51:51.4 11:58/M
5 Paula S. Steinhoff Grand Bl MI 208 61 341 1:57:34.7 1:57:43.2 12:38/M
6 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville MI 155 64 367 2:04:20.6 2:04:33.4 13:22/M
7 Deborah Johnson Oxford MI 100 61 374 2:10:16.4 2:10:41.3 14:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Janet Wallen Flushing MI 239 69 257 1:38:47.9 1:39:02.8 10:37/M
2 Linda L. Nelson Ortonville MI 165 68 358 2:01:51.1 2:02:19.2 13:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Cathy D. Detman Flint MI 34 71 281 1:43:59.4 1:44:13.6 11:11/M
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Patrick Cassady Flushing MI 371 19 1 51:42.5 51:43.6 5:34/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kirk Walrath Fenton MI 336 40 2 53:15.3 53:16.7 5:44/M
Top

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 John Tosto Flint MI 448 0 65 1:15:22.3 1:15:31.3 8:06/M
2 Jerry Hobson Clio MI 327 0 146 1:25:01.3 1:25:05.8 9:08/M
3 Robert Spencer Flint MI 306 0 317 1:51:50.7 1:52:31.3 12:02/M
Top

Male 13 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kris D. Schwieman Flushing MI 204 13 30 1:06:43.7 1:06:45.1 7:10/M
Top

Male 14 to 18

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Josh O'Rourke Webberville MI 443 16 143 1:24:46.7 1:24:51.1 9:07/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kenny M. Wall Flushing MI 238 20 3 53:18.9 53:20.3 5:44/M
2 Jack Nubbins Fenton MI 346 21 4 54:28.9 54:30.0 5:51/M
3 Jesse Anderson Fenton MI 259 20 5 54:31.0 54:32.4 5:52/M
4 Garett Humphries Burton MI 409 19 14 1:00:59.2 1:01:01.4 6:33/M
5 Nick Brown Fenton MI 315 20 46 1:11:46.6 1:11:58.9 7:43/M
6 Ian Edwards Linden MI 329 19 61 1:14:45.6 1:14:56.1 8:02/M
7 Justin Willmann Walled Lake MI 399 21 64 1:15:19.8 1:15:28.5 8:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mark Villwock Grand Blanc MI 407 28 6 54:46.0 54:48.4 5:53/M
2 Christopher Lucarell Rochester Hills MI 397 28 13 59:42.0 59:43.7 6:25/M
3 Matthew Savoie Fenton MI 197 27 42 1:10:25.4 1:10:27.2 7:34/M
4 Brett T. Olmstead Grand Bl MI 169 29 58 1:14:26.9 1:14:34.6 8:00/M
5 John Sushynski Saline MI 215 28 89 1:18:18.4 1:18:30.9 8:25/M
6 Richard Wendt Grand Blanc MI 252 29 106 1:20:36.3 1:20:59.8 8:40/M
7 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 357 28 201 1:32:06.5 1:32:40.2 9:54/M
8 Chad Panek Millington MI 359 26 271 1:41:19.4 1:41:31.5 10:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Shawn Pedlar Gaines MI 419 33 7 56:09.1 56:10.7 6:02/M
2 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 322 31 9 58:44.0 58:45.7 6:19/M
3 James Felton III Saginaw MI 55 34 17 1:01:56.7 1:01:58.9 6:40/M
4 Andrew Schmit Fenton MI 339 30 35 1:08:27.9 1:08:31.9 7:22/M
5 Aaron Muttillo Cleveland OH 307 33 39 1:09:22.8 1:09:31.9 7:28/M
6 Jack Jones Davison MI 417 32 44 1:11:11.9 1:11:24.6 7:39/M
7 Ryan Coffman Burton MI 317 30 49 1:12:18.8 1:13:03.0 7:46/M
8 Jared Stidham Newmarket NH 209 31 77 1:16:55.4 1:17:08.1 8:16/M
9 Brian Rexroth Dearborn Heights M 190 30 79 1:17:02.2 1:17:42.7 8:17/M
10 Steven Labarre Birmingham MI 120 32 85 1:17:34.1 1:17:43.9 8:20/M
11 Daniel Aleksynas Auburn Hills MI 3 30 95 1:18:55.8 1:19:35.2 8:29/M
12 Jason Pursley Rochester Hills MI 182 32 100 1:19:39.7 1:20:19.7 8:34/M
13 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc MI 334 33 103 1:20:04.9 1:20:10.5 8:37/M
14 Eric Gasper Flushing MI 426 32 107 1:20:40.2 1:20:59.4 8:40/M
15 Ryan F. Faris Fenton MI 53 30 116 1:21:59.8 1:22:08.4 8:49/M
16 Troy Taylor Grand Blanc MI 415 31 117 1:22:08.1 1:22:46.0 8:50/M
17 Brian Montpas Flushing MI 354 34 122 1:22:26.2 1:22:26.2 8:52/M
18 Neil Steinkamp Birmingham MI 410 33 128 1:23:05.0 1:23:14.9 8:56/M
19 Thomas Czinder Wolverine Lake MI 31 30 141 1:24:30.4 1:24:39.3 9:05/M
20 Dale Maskill South Lyon MI 439 30 158 1:25:53.0 1:26:08.1 9:14/M
21 Nicholas E. Popadich Holly MI 181 32 171 1:27:18.9 1:27:49.0 9:23/M
22 Carl Rogers Flint MI 192 30 190 1:31:08.0 1:31:13.9 9:48/M
23 Bob Anthony Fenton MI 4 34 207 1:32:42.6 1:33:01.8 9:58/M
24 Fabian Silvas Grand Blanc MI 347 30 209 1:33:03.1 1:33:32.7 10:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Brian Jones Burton MI 376 38 16 1:01:06.6 1:01:08.8 6:34/M
2 Phillip Sanborn Ann Arbor MI 405 39 23 1:04:21.1 1:04:25.5 6:55/M
3 James A. Teeple Grand Bl MI 223 35 27 1:05:14.0 1:05:16.9 7:01/M
4 John Perry Flushing MI 446 36 37 1:09:12.3 1:09:50.6 7:26/M
5 David Taylor Flint MI 221 38 51 1:12:42.2 1:12:51.4 7:49/M
6 Rick Hatfield South Lyon MI 74 37 53 1:13:30.5 1:13:37.7 7:54/M
7 James Landon Grand Blanc MI 275 38 55 1:13:44.5 1:14:21.5 7:56/M
8 Doug Inman Grand Blanc MI 353 38 59 1:14:32.4 1:14:46.2 8:01/M
9 Chris MacHniak Howell MI 437 35 73 1:16:18.6 1:16:23.7 8:12/M
10 Bryan Hatfield Howell MI 1000 35 75 1:16:49.0 1:16:55.4 8:16/M
11 Andrew Willows Rochester MI 245 38 78 1:16:59.8 1:17:16.1 8:17/M
12 Sean Orzol Fenton MI 325 36 84 1:17:25.7 1:17:32.4 8:19/M
13 Brad Schneemaun Grand Blanc MI 343 39 140 1:24:26.7 1:24:42.9 9:05/M
14 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek MI 106 35 153 1:25:21.1 1:25:33.7 9:11/M
15 Lee Parks Flint MI 303 37 163 1:26:36.8 1:27:09.2 9:19/M
16 Brian Duro Flushing MI 257 37 181 1:29:30.3 1:30:19.8 9:37/M
17 Gary Hozeska Munger MI 93 37 188 1:30:37.4 1:30:51.4 9:45/M
18 Amos Drew Flint MI 422 35 196 1:31:54.0 1:32:38.8 9:53/M
19 Jasen L. Anthony Swartz Ck MI 5 36 205 1:32:29.6 1:32:56.2 9:57/M
20 Nathan Corder Grand Blanc MI 248 38 215 1:34:07.4 1:34:17.9 10:07/M
21 Sean Metcalfe Fenton MI 428 38 229 1:35:30.7 1:36:07.4 10:16/M
22 Robert C. Bennett Flint MI 11 39 261 1:39:13.4 1:39:46.8 10:40/M
23 Mark E. Crist Flint MI 27 35 267 1:40:19.1 1:40:35.2 10:47/M
24 Bruce T. Williams Davison MI 243 38 288 1:45:48.7 1:46:13.6 11:23/M
25 Justin A. Davis Fenton MI 33 36 297 1:48:02.1 1:48:06.4 11:37/M
26 Richard J. Taljonick III Durand MI 219 35 305 1:49:53.2 1:50:09.8 11:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 366 43 10 58:57.0 58:58.1 6:20/M
2 Greg Thomas Clio MI 374 41 20 1:03:48.8 1:03:51.2 6:52/M
3 Joel Hoose Fenton MI 348 42 22 1:04:07.6 1:04:10.7 6:54/M
4 Ken Flory Cmmerce Twp. MI 387 42 36 1:08:28.9 1:08:34.9 7:22/M
5 Gregory Dyer Rochester MI 48 42 45 1:11:41.3 1:11:45.5 7:42/M
6 Thomas Perczuk Hamtramck MI 344 41 56 1:14:13.3 1:14:16.1 7:59/M
7 Mike V. Farella Fenton MI 52 43 71 1:15:57.6 1:16:01.2 8:10/M
8 David Dwyre Clio MI 308 41 82 1:17:13.6 1:17:41.5 8:18/M
9 Trinidad Martinez Grand Blanc MI 436 43 91 1:18:30.2 1:19:18.5 8:26/M
10 John Krist Royal Oak MI 441 44 92 1:18:30.2 1:19:06.4 8:26/M
11 Dave M. Hill Grand Bl MI 87 40 96 1:18:59.5 1:19:11.1 8:30/M
12 Lawrence M Philippi Linden MI 388 42 113 1:21:44.4 1:21:59.9 8:47/M
13 Olaf Schmidt Fenton MI 201 41 125 1:22:33.7 1:22:52.3 8:53/M
14 Tom Close Waterford MI 23 43 134 1:23:49.8 1:24:01.6 9:01/M
15 Frank A. Hazen Flint MI 76 42 135 1:23:53.6 1:24:04.6 9:01/M
16 Richard G. Strong Grand Bl MI 212 42 138 1:24:06.9 1:24:21.5 9:03/M
17 Rich Marr Flint MI 382 40 157 1:25:46.7 1:26:14.7 9:13/M
18 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills MI 67 40 210 1:33:07.6 1:33:24.2 10:01/M
19 Tom Crane Davison MI 313 44 217 1:34:08.0 1:34:57.8 10:07/M
20 Patrick Wooley Flint MI 364 44 264 1:40:08.8 1:40:27.8 10:46/M
21 Tim J. Webb Davison MI 242 42 270 1:40:45.2 1:41:11.7 10:50/M
22 Adrian L. Robertson Flint MI 191 41 293 1:47:25.9 1:48:14.0 11:33/M
23 Gregory Taunton Flint MI 220 40 315 1:51:45.7 1:52:30.5 12:01/M
24 Todd Breneiser Grand Blanc MI 17 40 319 1:52:14.5 1:52:29.8 12:04/M
25 Christopher J. Suydam Fenton MI 217 42 371 2:09:34.6 2:10:16.7 13:56/M
26 Jim W. Lanning Grand Bl MI 122 40 376 2:11:43.4 2:12:30.2 14:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Victor Brown Canton MI 365 46 8 58:25.8 58:28.0 6:17/M
2 John M. Niven Swartz Ck MI 167 46 12 59:18.1 59:21.2 6:23/M
3 Bill J. Khan Fenton MI 109 47 19 1:02:04.1 1:02:07.6 6:40/M
4 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 160 45 26 1:05:13.1 1:05:20.8 7:01/M
5 Brian J. Ferguson Shelby Twp MI 56 49 31 1:06:46.4 1:06:51.8 7:11/M
6 Karl C. Suni Lansing MI 214 49 32 1:06:55.8 1:07:02.3 7:12/M
7 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc MI 254 48 33 1:07:55.1 1:07:58.0 7:18/M
8 Mike Lax Plymouth MI 390 47 41 1:10:23.9 1:11:06.9 7:34/M
9 Steve Hoag Mt Morris MI 88 48 60 1:14:40.0 1:15:16.3 8:02/M
10 Tim A. Brook Flushing MI 18 45 62 1:14:45.9 1:14:52.4 8:02/M
11 Mark Suyama Attica MI 421 47 80 1:17:06.0 1:17:52.3 8:17/M
12 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 406 47 102 1:20:04.0 1:20:13.3 8:37/M
13 Edward J. Moreau Birch Run MI 159 49 105 1:20:35.9 1:20:49.7 8:40/M
14 Wayne Haney Lapeer MI 71 45 112 1:21:21.5 1:21:46.8 8:45/M
15 David Rumley Westland MI 953 47 115 1:21:54.1 1:22:03.3 8:48/M
16 William Holloway Linden MI 89 48 123 1:22:28.6 1:22:43.5 8:52/M
17 Steven Schneider Saint Johns MI 418 47 131 1:23:27.8 1:23:35.7 8:58/M
18 Andy Cirinesi Clarkston MI 391 46 133 1:23:34.5 1:24:17.2 8:59/M
19 Gregory K. Flint Flushing MI 57 47 149 1:25:15.5 1:25:15.5 9:10/M
20 Bryon Matthews Grand Blanc MI 149 46 154 1:25:23.9 1:25:23.9 9:11/M
21 Peter Healey Fenton MI 77 47 166 1:26:58.1 1:27:17.3 9:21/M
22 Douglas Mueller Flint MI 393 49 172 1:27:40.5 1:28:13.1 9:26/M
23 Daniel Thompson Flint MI 427 46 173 1:27:43.9 1:28:16.4 9:26/M
24 Eric Dobrusin Bloomfield Hills M 37 46 176 1:28:22.4 1:28:56.0 9:30/M
25 James Crombez Rochester MI 29 47 179 1:29:19.4 1:29:39.3 9:36/M
26 Michael Wallen Fenton MI 319 45 192 1:31:39.6 1:31:54.9 9:51/M
27 Mark Massingill Ann Arbor MI 147 49 206 1:32:38.8 1:33:00.2 9:58/M
28 Dale L. Chiles Flint MI 22 47 219 1:34:12.1 1:34:36.3 10:08/M
29 Blake A. Hershey W Bloomfield MI 83 46 224 1:34:56.7 1:35:45.4 10:12/M
30 Joe R. Millerschin Grand Bl MI 156 45 254 1:38:02.9 1:38:32.3 10:32/M
31 Mike Fitzgerald Clarkston MI 396 45 263 1:39:43.8 1:40:04.4 10:43/M
32 J W Smith Grand Blanc MI 450 49 273 1:41:32.9 1:42:11.9 10:55/M
33 Christian MacCourtney Rochester Hills MI 358 48 278 1:43:24.2 1:44:08.7 11:07/M
34 James Izzi Highland MI 98 48 284 1:45:02.7 1:45:37.6 11:18/M
35 Jose Vasquez Flushing MI 258 49 286 1:45:25.3 1:46:12.3 11:20/M
36 Kermit D. Pitts Flint MI 179 48 321 1:52:24.1 1:53:02.2 12:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 312 51 18 1:01:59.2 1:02:02.0 6:40/M
2 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw MI 14 53 29 1:06:39.7 1:06:42.2 7:10/M
3 Gordon P Gibson Flint MI 61 54 47 1:12:00.3 1:12:05.9 7:45/M
4 Mike Froats Grand Blanc MI 342 52 68 1:15:43.8 1:15:50.5 8:08/M
5 Michael P Stewart Flushing MI 263 53 76 1:16:49.7 1:16:57.8 8:16/M
6 Terry Wittock Flushing MI 385 50 88 1:18:03.9 1:18:12.2 8:24/M
7 Jon Austin Madison Heights MI 435 52 94 1:18:51.8 1:18:58.7 8:29/M
8 Michael Schreiber Birmingham MI 411 51 104 1:20:16.4 1:20:53.9 8:38/M
9 Gary Jones Flint MI 423 53 120 1:22:21.8 1:22:28.7 8:51/M
10 Rick Stoolmaker Linden MI 320 51 124 1:22:31.4 1:22:51.6 8:52/M
11 Tony Handlin Flint MI 381 53 148 1:25:09.5 1:25:55.8 9:09/M
12 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 233 51 159 1:26:09.3 1:26:48.7 9:16/M
13 Kevin A. Swift Grand Bl MI 218 53 165 1:26:52.3 1:27:13.5 9:20/M
14 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek MI 351 52 168 1:27:12.6 1:28:00.8 9:23/M
15 Michael J Thibodeau Grand Blanc MI 345 53 191 1:31:39.0 1:32:29.9 9:51/M
16 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 224 51 193 1:31:46.2 1:32:04.1 9:52/M
17 Michael R. Laux Flushing MI 126 54 194 1:31:47.1 1:32:18.7 9:52/M
18 John C. Thomas Linden MI 226 54 248 1:37:36.6 1:38:03.9 10:30/M
19 Larry Williams Flushing MI 363 54 269 1:40:39.8 1:41:23.7 10:49/M
20 Dal Colden Grand Blanc MI 266 54 356 2:01:08.5 2:01:20.5 13:02/M
21 Gary N. Queen Swartz Ck MI 185 54 360 2:02:16.0 2:02:37.7 13:09/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rick R. Duhaime Holly MI 44 56 25 1:04:39.5 1:04:42.5 6:57/M
2 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 148 57 28 1:05:44.1 1:05:51.1 7:04/M
3 Ronald Durham Flushing MI 47 58 48 1:12:01.6 1:12:05.0 7:45/M
4 Tres Kline Fenton MI 111 55 50 1:12:36.1 1:12:41.0 7:48/M
5 Andrew J. Neuwirth Clinton Twp MI 166 58 93 1:18:35.5 1:19:51.7 8:27/M
6 Clayton I. Hubel Flint MI 94 55 99 1:19:25.4 1:19:36.5 8:32/M
7 Rob Lutz Flushing MI 133 59 108 1:20:54.7 1:21:26.8 8:42/M
8 John G. Manutes Grand Bl MI 137 58 111 1:21:08.7 1:21:43.3 8:43/M
9 Steve Ruggirello Fenton MI 195 55 114 1:21:44.6 1:21:58.9 8:47/M
10 Lance Dicaire Grand Bl MI 35 56 126 1:22:37.9 1:22:58.4 8:53/M
11 Ronald P. Maksymowski Flint MI 136 55 137 1:24:05.1 1:24:28.6 9:02/M
12 Robin Pearce New Hudson MI 402 57 142 1:24:31.0 1:24:44.3 9:05/M
13 Michael Heberling Grand Bl MI 78 59 155 1:25:27.2 1:25:39.2 9:11/M
14 Jack Kohn Fenton MI 115 55 156 1:25:27.8 1:25:32.5 9:11/M
15 Mike Goodall Flint MI 66 57 160 1:26:21.9 1:26:38.2 9:17/M
16 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 368 55 218 1:34:11.1 1:34:46.4 10:08/M
17 Wayne Kinning Fenton MI 112 59 238 1:36:26.9 1:36:32.5 10:22/M
18 Robert Maksymowski Fenton MI 135 55 244 1:37:23.8 1:37:47.0 10:28/M
19 Jerry A. Myers Flint MI 164 56 258 1:38:59.5 1:39:43.6 10:39/M
20 Gary Stuber Fenton MI 213 55 296 1:47:55.6 1:48:24.2 11:36/M
21 Robert Dyhouse E Lansing MI 49 59 298 1:48:17.4 1:48:30.6 11:39/M
22 Robert R. Tritten Grand Bl MI 230 57 352 2:00:18.6 2:00:55.0 12:56/M
23 Solo Lobo Clio MI 130 57 361 2:02:50.8 2:03:34.6 13:12/M
24 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 262 56 368 2:05:54.2 2:07:06.9 13:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. MI 140 61 52 1:13:05.2 1:13:08.6 7:52/M
2 Skip Uebelhart Flint MI 231 61 63 1:15:09.9 1:15:15.2 8:05/M
3 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp MI 117 60 66 1:15:28.9 1:15:42.1 8:07/M
4 David A. Pichey Flint MI 178 64 87 1:17:54.7 1:18:00.1 8:23/M
5 Fred Smith Flint MI 253 62 98 1:19:08.8 1:19:24.5 8:31/M
6 Thomas Claflin Brighton MI 384 62 132 1:23:29.6 1:23:40.4 8:59/M
7 Craig M. Vest Flushing MI 235 62 212 1:33:16.2 1:33:23.0 10:02/M
8 Clem Fournier Shelby Township MI 369 64 216 1:34:07.5 1:34:42.3 10:07/M
9 Gus Bachuwa Grand Bl MI 6 60 227 1:35:21.3 1:35:41.2 10:15/M
10 Michael L. Curtis Swartz Ck MI 30 61 253 1:37:49.4 1:38:16.7 10:31/M
11 Mark Bauman Flushing MI 10 60 256 1:38:15.2 1:38:50.5 10:34/M
12 James J. Trembley Grand Bl MI 229 63 279 1:43:27.1 1:43:54.8 11:07/M
13 Fred Guest Birch Run MI 70 64 351 1:59:54.4 2:00:22.0 12:54/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Donald Willen Clarkston MI 362 67 184 1:30:15.0 1:30:48.5 9:42/M
2 Bill Reising Flint MI 189 67 213 1:33:24.0 1:33:58.0 10:03/M
3 Norman Hart Davison MI 400 68 220 1:34:16.2 1:34:20.4 10:08/M
4 Bill Kehoe Grand Bl MI 1 67 250 1:37:39.6 1:38:13.7 10:30/M
5 John A. Lonsway Fenton MI 131 67 275 1:42:28.7 1:42:41.0 11:01/M
6 Alfred H. Glenn Flint MI 62 65 373 2:09:53.1 2:10:31.1 13:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Pete Polidori Bingham Farms MI 378 72 86 1:17:41.5 1:17:51.6 8:21/M
2 Lee Burch Clio MI 373 72 175 1:28:13.2 1:28:22.7 9:29/M
3 Carl R. Ruebelman Oxford MI 193 70 178 1:29:02.1 1:29:41.0 9:34/M
4 Richard L. Wallen Flushing MI 240 70 185 1:30:19.7 1:30:27.5 9:43/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Darrell A. McKee Harrison Twp MI 153 76 328 1:54:00.5 1:54:25.4 12:15/M
2 Earl L. Hanson Flint MI 72 77 382 2:17:07.2 2:17:49.3 14:45/M
3 Harold Jones Davison MI 367 78 386 2:19:53.3 2:20:01.3 15:02/M
Top

Male 80 & up

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bill Hayes Davison MI 75 80 385 2:19:42.6 2:19:51.2 15:01/M





Male 0-99

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Travis Peruski Linden MI 1400 31 1 36:34.8 36:37.7 3:56/M


Fenton, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management