USA Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships

back to results

Mar. 24, 2007

USA Masters Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston, MASS
Provided by USATF

W30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 563 Rosborough, Lisa W34 U.S. Marine,Ft. Wor 8.27
2 431 *Marcantonio, Sand W30 unattached,Richmond 8.42
3 206 Dyson, Shanicka W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 8.52
4 666 Touya, Kimberly W30 East Islip T,Patcho 8.52
5 147 Conley, Indumathi W33 Greater Bost,Attleb 9.22
6 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 10.62

W35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 162 Daley, Lisa W37 unattached,White Pl 7.95
2 730 Wright, Tiffany W39 unattached,Atlanta, 8.15
3 602 Singleton, Tracey W39 Vision Elite,Upper 8.55
4 270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers, 8.77

W40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 306 Henderson, Renee W42 unattached,Merchant 8.03
2 469 Milligan Jackson, W41 unattached,Tacoma, 8.45
3 547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton, 8.64
4 714 Wiemer, Susan W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo 9.25

W45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al 8.14Q 1
2 95 *Burnett, Evelyn W49 unattached,Calgary, 8.82Q 2
3 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 8.39Q 1
4 597 Shook, Kathleen W45 unattached,Zionsvil 8.86Q 2
5 611 Smith, Renay W47 unattached,Brookhav 9.14q 2
6 446 McCoy, Belinda W46 Over The Hil,Clevel 9.16q 1
7 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary 9.21q 1
8 483 Nealy, Angela W46 unattached,Indianap 9.25q 2
9 390 Kuhnly, Gail W45 Christ Life,Federal 9.51 1
10 688 Ward, Penny W49 unattached,Lansing, 12.71 2

W45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al 8.06
2 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 8.40
3 95 *Burnett, Evelyn W49 unattached,Calgary, 8.71
4 597 Shook, Kathleen W45 unattached,Zionsvil 8.86
5 446 McCoy, Belinda W46 Over The Hil,Clevel 9.14
6 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary 9.18
7 611 Smith, Renay W47 unattached,Brookhav 9.31
8 483 Nealy, Angela W46 unattached,Indianap 9.41

W50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 183 *delGrande, Karla W53 unattached,Toronto X8.40
2 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg 8.77
3 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 9.46
4 66 Bowman, Jeanne W54 So. Calif. S,Santa 9.60
5 213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean, 10.00
6 718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South 10.16
7 13 Anderson, Dinah W54 unattached,Houston, 10.55

W55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 693 Warren, Sharon W56 unattached,New York 8.92
2 437 Matthews, Brenda W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei 9.01
3 669 *Trott, Rhona W58 unattached,Hamilton 9.41
4 489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl 9.58
5 522 Pinto, Jennifer W58 unattached,Brooklyn 9.80
6 640 Stiles, Debbie W58 So Cal Track,St. Lo 10.60
7 486 Nesbihal-Cordero, W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip 12.96

W60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 8.87
2 676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto 9.88
3 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 11.20

W65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 492 O'Connor, Nadine W65 unattached,Del Mar, 9.03

W70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 361 Jordan, Barbara W71 Green Mounta,South 10.28
2 396 Lary, Audrey W72 Potomac Vall,Freder 10.44
3 561 Roman, Mary W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal 12.96

W75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 405 Leek, Edythe W76 Golden West,Sacrame 11.69

M30 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 202 Dussett, Antwon M31 unattached,Peoria, 6.98
2 519 Pettes, Alfy M32 So Cal Track,Omaha, 7.09
3 485 Nelson, Etroy M33 unattached,Clovis, 7.22
4 499 Overby, Randy M32 unattached,Columbus 7.42
5 434 Mathews, Carlos M33 unattached,Huntsvil 7.54
-- 500 Overby, Robert M32 unattached,Miami, F DNF

M35 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 189 Dietz, Shaun M35 Nike Central,Brookl 7.23Q 1
2 345 Joachim, George M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn 7.32Q 2
3 516 Peete, Tecumseh M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur 7.26Q 1
4 61 Borromeo, Barney M39 unattached,Middlebo 7.37Q 2
5 196 Drummond, Don M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno 7.45q 2
6 574 Sanchez Valle, Car M37 unattached,Boca Rat 7.58q 1
7 578 Sawyer, Charles M36 Philadelphia,Uypper 7.62q 1
8 517 Pendland, Reggie M37 Southwest Sp,Grand 7.79q 2
9 334 Jackson, Corwin M36 unattached,W. Valle 8.30 2
10 269 Green, Thomas M36 unattached,Sioux Ci 8.41 2
11 43 Benzon, Hilario M35 Ric Rojas Ru,Glenda 8.78 1

M35 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 189 Dietz, Shaun M35 Nike Central,Brookl 7.20
2 516 Peete, Tecumseh M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur 7.23 7.227
3 196 Drummond, Don M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno J7.23 7.229
4 345 Joachim, George M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn 7.25
5 517 Pendland, Reggie M37 Southwest Sp,Grand 7.29
6 574 Sanchez Valle, Car M37 unattached,Boca Rat 7.43
7 578 Sawyer, Charles M36 Philadelphia,Uypper 7.65

M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 663 Thigpen, Aaron M42 unattached,Brentwoo 7.03Q 1
2 448 Mccrossen, Timothy M40 unattached,Cincinna 7.65Q 2
3 255 Gold, Jeff M44 Maryland Mas,Odento 7.26Q 1
4 73 Brito, Renato M42 unattached,Venice, 8.46Q 2
5 664 Thomas, Robert M40 unattached,Indianap 7.41q 1
6 292 Harry, Andrew M44 unattached,Brooklyn 7.58q 1
7 717 Williams, DeWayne M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle 7.76q 1
8 599 Shute, Dr. Marcus M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer 7.79q 1
9 722 Winder, Leon M42 unattached,Philadel 8.18 1
10 473 Morrison, Jeffrey M43 Mass Velocit,Derry, 8.55 2

M40 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 663 Thigpen, Aaron M42 unattached,Brentwoo 6.96
2 448 Mccrossen, Timothy M40 unattached,Cincinna 7.20
3 664 Thomas, Robert M40 unattached,Indianap 7.25
4 255 Gold, Jeff M44 Maryland Mas,Odento 7.26
5 292 Harry, Andrew M44 unattached,Brooklyn 7.58
6 717 Williams, DeWayne M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle 7.69
7 599 Shute, Dr. Marcus M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer 7.82
8 73 Brito, Renato M42 unattached,Venice, 8.43

M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 28 Barnwell, Val M49 Nike Central,Brookl 7.33Q 3
2 102 Butler, Lovell M47 unattached,Wernersv 7.38Q 1
3 649 Sullivan, Michael M46 unattached,Gilbert, 7.44Q 2
4 233 Frey, Randy M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh 7.45Q 3
5 683 Waller, Michael M48 Christ Life,Federal 7.50Q 2
6 420 Lovett, Mitchell M45 Nike Central,Brookl 7.66Q 1
7 236 Fulton Sr, Tony M48 Nike Central,New Yo 7.50q 3
8 48 Blake, Aaron M46 unattached,Tacoma, 8.03q 1
9 304 Haynes, Terrence M45 Mass Velocit,Amhers 8.07 3
10 313 Hill, Kinley M47 unattached,Richmond 8.27 1
11 594 Sheldon, Adrian M45 unattached,Sudbury, 8.30 3
12 352 Johnson, Rodney M48 So. Calif. S,Los An 8.37 3
13 720 Wilson, Rodney M48 unattached,Lansing, 8.38 1
14 525 Pollinger, Arnie M47 Greater Fram,Hollis 8.61 1
15 466 *Meyers, Darcy M45 unattached,Calgary 8.73 3

M45 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 233 Frey, Randy M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh 7.32
2 28 Barnwell, Val M49 Nike Central,Brookl 7.33
3 102 Butler, Lovell M47 unattached,Wernersv 7.35
4 683 Waller, Michael M48 Christ Life,Federal 7.42
5 236 Fulton Sr, Tony M48 Nike Central,New Yo 7.43
6 649 Sullivan, Michael M46 unattached,Gilbert, 7.45
7 420 Lovett, Mitchell M45 Nike Central,Brookl 7.73
8 48 Blake, Aaron M46 unattached,Tacoma, 8.05

M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 612 Smith, Tom M53 unattached,FT Wayne 7.57Q 1
2 467 Michaels, James M50 unattached,Oconomow 7.70Q 2
3 449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond 7.75Q 2
4 585 Searles, Anthony M53 unattached,Charlott 7.87Q 1
5 444 McBride, Gregory M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt 7.82q 2
6 637 Steinberg, Neil M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc 7.99q 2
7 182 DeLaparra, Charles M50 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge, 8.08q 1
8 655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott 8.33q 1
9 657 Taft, Tucker M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing 8.50 2
10 346 Jochum, Mark M54 unattached,Bratenah 8.83 1
11 81 Brown, Bob M53 Mass Velocit,Woburn 9.78 2

M50 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 612 Smith, Tom M53 unattached,FT Wayne 7.50
2 585 Searles, Anthony M53 unattached,Charlott 7.59
3 467 Michaels, James M50 unattached,Oconomow 7.66
4 637 Steinberg, Neil M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc 7.72
5 449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond 7.81
6 444 McBride, Gregory M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt 7.86
7 182 DeLaparra, Charles M50 2nd Wind Tra,Ridge, 8.12
8 655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott 8.21

M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 141 Collins, Bill M56 Houston Elit,Housto 7.40Q 1
2 10 Allie, Charles M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb 7.80Q 2
3 80 *Brown, Alston M58 Nike Central,Mount 7.98Q 2
4 609 Smith, Kenrick M57 Nike Central,Brookl 8.11Q 1
5 575 Sanders, Leo M56 unattached,Virginia 8.02q 2
6 548 Riddle, Richard M55 Houston Elit,Arling 8.02q 2
7 721 Wilson, Thaddeus M56 unattached,Oxnard, 8.14q 1
8 173 Davis, Robert M59 Mass Velocit,Albany 8.31q 1
9 662 Terrell, Bobby M56 unattached,Tampa, F 8.34 2
10 629 Spencer, Martin M55 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna 8.43 1
11 316 Hogan, Peter M55 Checkers Ath,Buffal 8.74 1
12 370 Kelly, Daniel M59 Greater Bost,Rockla 8.81 2
13 60 Borden, John M57 Philadelphia,Philad 8.92 2
14 415 Linner, Bernie M57 unattached,Monongah 8.99 1
15 411 Libow, Lawrence M57 Mass Velocit,Spring 9.45 1

M55 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 141 Collins, Bill M56 Houston Elit,Housto 7.36
2 10 Allie, Charles M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb 7.77
3 80 *Brown, Alston M58 Nike Central,Mount 7.96
4 575 Sanders, Leo M56 unattached,Virginia 7.97
5 721 Wilson, Thaddeus M56 unattached,Oxnard, 7.99
6 609 Smith, Kenrick M57 Nike Central,Brookl 8.06
7 548 Riddle, Richard M55 Houston Elit,Arling 8.06
8 173 Davis, Robert M59 Mass Velocit,Albany 8.36

M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 353 Johnson, Ron M61 unattached,Jamaica, 8.17q 2
2 713 Whitley, Stan M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L 8.17q 1
3 521 Pierce, Roger M62 Mass Velocit,Essex, 8.26q 2
4 360 Jones, Richard M64 unattached,Queens, 8.37q 1
5 178 Decker, Darryl M60 unattached,Cambridg 8.41q 2
6 88 Bruner, Ronald M60 unattached,Madisonv 8.43q 1
7 628 Spencer, Douglas M60 unattached,Warren, 8.59q 2
8 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 8.60q 1
9 244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst 8.69 2
10 540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott 8.80 2
11 326 Hubert, Buddy M60 unattached 9.20 1
12 617 Snyder, Gary M63 Greater Bost,Boston 9.43 2

M60 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 713 Whitley, Stan M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L 7.93
2 353 Johnson, Ron M61 unattached,Jamaica, 8.01
3 521 Pierce, Roger M62 Mass Velocit,Essex, 8.26
4 88 Bruner, Ronald M60 unattached,Madisonv 8.44
5 178 Decker, Darryl M60 unattached,Cambridg 8.45
6 628 Spencer, Douglas M60 unattached,Warren, 8.58
7 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 8.86
-- 360 Jones, Richard M64 unattached,Queens, DNF

M65 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 501 Paddie, James M67 unattached,Shrevepo 8.23
2 715 Williams, Albert M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes 8.27
3 371 Kenney, James M66 unattached,White Pl 9.27
4 163 Daly, J Burr M68 Philadelphia,Newtow 9.67
5 100 Bushnell, Henry M66 unattached,Boxborou 11.48

M70 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 412 Lida, Robert M70 unattached,Wichita, 8.62
2 111 Camp, Richard M70 unattached,Freeport 8.79
3 140 Colbert, Larry M70 unattached,Bowie, M 8.81
4 460 Melanson, Dennis M74 unattached,Westwood 8.93
5 406 Leggitt, James M72 unattached,Levellan 9.45
6 508 Parrish, Spencer M70 unattached,Waterbur 9.73
7 731 Wright, William M73 unattached,Haverhil 10.05

M75 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 83 Brown, Harry M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon 9.36
2 651 Summerlin, Joe M75 unattached,Spring, 9.79
3 703 Weinberger, Stanle M76 unattached,Glencoe, 10.20
4 491 Nyhan, John M75 Boston Athle,Portsm 11.47

M80 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 395 Larsen, Melvin M82 unattached,Ames, IA 9.32
2 350 Johnson, Harold M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper 10.86
3 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 11.48
4 65 Bower, Ray M83 Western Penn,Pgh, P 11.52
5 622 Soller, Richard M80 unattached,North Be 11.90
6 425 MacDonald, Ernie M81 unattached,Helena, 12.08
7 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 14.40

M85 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 458 Means, John M86 Over The Hil,Richmo 10.80
2 439 Maxwell, Ralph M87 unattached,Alamo, T 11.25
3 511 Patsalis, Tom M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb 11.72

M90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 257 Goldy, Champion M90 unattached,Haddonfi 12.09
2 436 Matteson, Bob M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin 12.11

W30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 563 Rosborough, Lisa W34 U.S. Marine,Ft. Wor 27.29
2 431 *Marcantonio, Sand W30 unattached,Richmond 27.65
3 206 Dyson, Shanicka W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 29.80
4 147 Conley, Indumathi W33 Greater Bost,Attleb 30.29
5 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 36.07

W35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 162 Daley, Lisa W37 unattached,White Pl 25.78
2 87 Bruff, Dionne W39 Houston Elit,Housto 26.27
3 730 Wright, Tiffany W39 unattached,Atlanta, 27.27

W40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 306 Henderson, Renee W42 unattached,Merchant 26.36
2 469 Milligan Jackson, W41 unattached,Tacoma, 28.80
3 539 Rath, Terri W43 Athena Track,Ashbur 29.51
4 690 Ware, Caren W44 Athena Track,Twin P 31.09

W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al 26.50Q 1
2 597 Shook, Kathleen W45 unattached,Zionsvil 28.90Q 2
3 95 *Burnett, Evelyn W49 unattached,Calgary, 29.66Q 1
4 446 McCoy, Belinda W46 Over The Hil,Clevel 30.82Q 2
5 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary 30.58q 1
6 128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono 31.30q 2
7 134 Clark, Louise W49 unattached,New York 31.80 1
8 483 Nealy, Angela W46 unattached,Indianap 32.12 2
9 390 Kuhnly, Gail W45 Christ Life,Federal 32.32 1

W45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al 26.29
2 597 Shook, Kathleen W45 unattached,Zionsvil 28.48
3 95 *Burnett, Evelyn W49 unattached,Calgary, 29.35
4 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary 30.59
5 446 McCoy, Belinda W46 Over The Hil,Clevel 30.85
6 128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono 31.63

W50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 183 *delGrande, Karla W53 unattached,Toronto 28.65q 2
2 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg 29.08q 1
3 347 Johns-Rees, Gail W52 Mass Velocit,Salem, 30.60q 1
4 66 Bowman, Jeanne W54 So. Calif. S,Santa 31.99q 2
5 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 33.06q 2
6 718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South 33.77q 2
7 213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean, 33.83 1
8 404 Lee, Debbie W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc 35.23 1

W50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 183 *delGrande, Karla W53 unattached,Toronto 27.33
2 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg 28.75
3 347 Johns-Rees, Gail W52 Mass Velocit,Salem, 30.93
4 66 Bowman, Jeanne W54 So. Calif. S,Santa 32.22
5 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 33.96
6 718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South 35.23

W55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 693 Warren, Sharon W56 unattached,New York 29.65
2 437 Matthews, Brenda W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei 31.10
3 669 *Trott, Rhona W58 unattached,Hamilton 31.46
4 489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl 32.06
5 522 Pinto, Jennifer W58 unattached,Brooklyn 32.26

W60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 28.94
2 676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto 33.41

W65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 492 O'Connor, Nadine W65 unattached,Del Mar, 30.63

W70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 361 Jordan, Barbara W71 Green Mounta,South 36.68
2 396 Lary, Audrey W72 Potomac Vall,Freder 36.95

W75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 405 Leek, Edythe W76 Golden West,Sacrame 42.51

M30 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 202 Dussett, Antwon M31 unattached,Peoria, 22.20
2 519 Pettes, Alfy M32 So Cal Track,Omaha, 23.12
3 485 Nelson, Etroy M33 unattached,Clovis, 23.42
4 8 Alderton, Adam M32 unattached,Arlingto 23.53
5 499 Overby, Randy M32 unattached,Columbus 24.33
6 500 Overby, Robert M32 unattached,Miami, F 26.34

M35 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 516 Peete, Tecumseh M36 Southwest Sp,Lilbur 23.15
2 723 Winslow, Edward M37 unattached,Muncy, P 23.39
3 345 Joachim, George M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn 23.40
4 583 Schmidt, Jason M37 unattached,New York 23.64
5 578 Sawyer, Charles M36 Philadelphia,Uypper 24.87
6 445 McCarron, Jeffrey M36 Merrimack Va,Danvil 28.53

M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 664 Thomas, Robert M40 unattached,Indianap 23.10q 1
2 663 Thigpen, Aaron M42 unattached,Brentwoo 23.35q 2
3 607 Smith, James M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl 24.79q 1
4 599 Shute, Dr. Marcus M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer 24.81q 2
5 292 Harry, Andrew M44 unattached,Brooklyn 25.19q 1
6 543 Reinhardt, Otto M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal 26.45q 1
7 717 Williams, DeWayne M40 Atlanta Trac,Bethle 26.51 1
8 73 Brito, Renato M42 unattached,Venice, 27.93 2

M40 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 664 Thomas, Robert M40 unattached,Indianap 22.48
2 663 Thigpen, Aaron M42 unattached,Brentwoo 22.70
3 599 Shute, Dr. Marcus M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer 24.49
4 607 Smith, James M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl 24.66
5 292 Harry, Andrew M44 unattached,Brooklyn 25.14

M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 420 Lovett, Mitchell M45 Nike Central,Brookl 24.42Q 3
2 683 Waller, Michael M48 Christ Life,Federal 24.43Q 2
3 28 Barnwell, Val M49 Nike Central,Brookl 24.60Q 1
4 241 Gatling, Darnell M46 Nike Central,Bronx, 24.75Q 2
5 233 Frey, Randy M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh 24.78Q 3
6 711 Whiteley, Glen M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel 25.52Q 1
7 304 Haynes, Terrence M45 Mass Velocit,Amhers 25.71 2
8 313 Hill, Kinley M47 unattached,Richmond 26.01 1
9 487 Neumann, David M47 Mass Velocit,East G 26.33 3
10 150 Copeland, Scott M48 unattached,Olympia, 26.63 1
11 48 Blake, Aaron M46 unattached,Tacoma, 26.75 3
12 352 Johnson, Rodney M48 So. Calif. S,Los An 27.08 2
13 89 Bucher, Eric M48 Mass Velocit,Waylan 27.32 2
14 466 *Meyers, Darcy M45 unattached,Calgary 29.34 3

M45 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 233 Frey, Randy M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh 24.08
2 28 Barnwell, Val M49 Nike Central,Brookl 24.11
3 241 Gatling, Darnell M46 Nike Central,Bronx, 24.19
4 711 Whiteley, Glen M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel 26.10
-- 683 Waller, Michael M48 Christ Life,Federal DNF
-- 420 Lovett, Mitchell M45 Nike Central,Brookl DNF

M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 338 James, Ben M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy 24.74Q 2
2 612 Smith, Tom M53 unattached,FT Wayne 24.95Q 1
3 449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond 25.24Q 2
4 444 McBride, Gregory M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt 25.71Q 1
5 76 Brooks, John M52 unattached,Poughkee 25.46q 2
6 91 Bunner, Thomas M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn 25.69q 2
7 585 Searles, Anthony M53 unattached,Charlott 26.05 1
8 637 Steinberg, Neil M53 Sprint Force,Pawtuc 26.06 1
9 655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott 27.36 1
10 238 Galloway, Lamar M53 unattached,Austin, 27.99 1
11 657 Taft, Tucker M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing 28.03 2

M50 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 612 Smith, Tom M53 unattached,FT Wayne 24.28
2 449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond 25.03
3 76 Brooks, John M52 unattached,Poughkee 25.22
4 444 McBride, Gregory M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt 25.37
5 91 Bunner, Thomas M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn 26.01
-- 338 James, Ben M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy DNF

M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 141 Collins, Bill M56 Houston Elit,Housto 24.62q 1
2 10 Allie, Charles M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb 25.81q 2
3 548 Riddle, Richard M55 Houston Elit,Arling 25.88q 2
4 575 Sanders, Leo M56 unattached,Virginia 26.24q 1
5 49 Blake, Carroll M56 Mass Velocit,Boston 26.34q 2
6 609 Smith, Kenrick M57 Nike Central,Brookl 26.49q 2
7 624 Souppa, Ralph M59 Mass Velocit,Swamps 27.77 1
8 629 Spencer, Martin M55 Atlanta Trac,Smyrna 28.17 1
9 370 Kelly, Daniel M59 Greater Bost,Rockla 28.76 1

M55 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 141 Collins, Bill M56 Houston Elit,Housto 23.41
2 10 Allie, Charles M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb 25.03
3 548 Riddle, Richard M55 Houston Elit,Arling 25.87
4 49 Blake, Carroll M56 Mass Velocit,Boston 26.23
5 575 Sanders, Leo M56 unattached,Virginia 26.36
6 609 Smith, Kenrick M57 Nike Central,Brookl 27.17

M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 353 Johnson, Ron M61 unattached,Jamaica, 26.34q 2
2 713 Whitley, Stan M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L 27.08q 1
3 521 Pierce, Roger M62 Mass Velocit,Essex, 27.13q 2
4 88 Bruner, Ronald M60 unattached,Madisonv 28.11q 2
5 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 28.47q 2
6 265 Graff, Warren M61 Mass Velocit,Merrim 29.20q 1
7 470 *Mitchell, Bruce M63 unattached,Caledon 30.16 1
8 529 *Powell, John M62 unattached,Brampton 34.99 1
-- 360 Jones, Richard M64 unattached,Queens, DNF 2
-- 628 Spencer, Douglas M60 unattached,Warren, DNF 2

M60 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 353 Johnson, Ron M61 unattached,Jamaica, 25.82
2 521 Pierce, Roger M62 Mass Velocit,Essex, 26.23
3 713 Whitley, Stan M61 So. Calif. S,Alta L 26.24
4 88 Bruner, Ronald M60 unattached,Madisonv 28.29
5 265 Graff, Warren M61 Mass Velocit,Merrim 29.07
6 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 29.53

M65 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 715 Williams, Albert M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes 27.15
2 639 Stewart, Mack M69 Houston Elit,Katy, 28.66
3 56 Bonck, Lionel M66 Florida Athl,Lake M 29.42
4 501 Paddie, James M67 unattached,Shrevepo 29.61
5 400 Lawson, Blaine M65 Bohemia Trac,Stony 33.20

M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 412 Lida, Robert M70 unattached,Wichita, 27.59Q 1
2 552 Rizzo, Richard M70 unattached,Riverhea 29.82Q 2
3 140 Colbert, Larry M70 unattached,Bowie, M 28.60Q 1
4 156 Cozens, Robert M70 Houston Elit,Housto 30.31Q 2
5 111 Camp, Richard M70 unattached,Freeport 29.42q 1
6 460 Melanson, Dennis M74 unattached,Westwood 30.21q 1
7 406 Leggitt, James M72 unattached,Levellan 31.60 2
8 508 Parrish, Spencer M70 unattached,Waterbur 33.66 2

M70 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 412 Lida, Robert M70 unattached,Wichita, 27.59
2 140 Colbert, Larry M70 unattached,Bowie, M 28.18
3 111 Camp, Richard M70 unattached,Freeport 29.26
4 156 Cozens, Robert M70 Houston Elit,Housto 29.82
5 552 Rizzo, Richard M70 unattached,Riverhea 29.86
6 460 Melanson, Dennis M74 unattached,Westwood 30.54

M75 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 83 Brown, Harry M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon 30.49
2 217 xFee, Earl M78 unattached,Mississa X30.89
3 651 Summerlin, Joe M75 unattached,Spring, 32.36
4 491 Nyhan, John M75 Boston Athle,Portsm 39.83

M80 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 395 Larsen, Melvin M82 unattached,Ames, IA 33.63
2 350 Johnson, Harold M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper 36.72
3 65 Bower, Ray M83 Western Penn,Pgh, P 41.20
4 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 42.52

M85 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 458 Means, John M86 Over The Hil,Richmo 37.09
2 511 Patsalis, Tom M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb 46.85

M90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 Matteson, Bob M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin 42.10
2 257 Goldy, Champion M90 unattached,Haddonfi 44.99

W30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 1:16.42

W35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 162 Daley, Lisa W37 unattached,White Pl 58.18
2 87 Bruff, Dionne W39 Houston Elit,Housto 58.89
3 555 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Athena Track,Beltsv 1:00.27
4 283 Hanover, Julie W37 Merrimack Va,Nashua 1:10.67
5 365 Karras, Vaso W38 Golden West,Granite 1:14.15

W40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 331 Hunter, Joan W43 Athena Track,Purcel 1:03.21 1
2 595 Sherburne, Carrie W43 Athena Track,Rancho 1:04.48 2
3 417 Littlejohn, Dawn W43 unattached,New York 1:04.68 1
4 148 Connolly, Rebecca W40 Merrimack Va,Wilmin 1:04.86 1
5 539 Rath, Terri W43 Athena Track,Ashbur 1:04.89 2
6 469 Milligan Jackson, W41 unattached,Tacoma, 1:07.34 1
7 610 Smith, Michaeli W43 Athena Track,Albuqu 1:07.68 2
8 661 Taveras, Carmela W44 Merrimack Va,Tewksb 1:15.64 2

W45 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 597 Shook, Kathleen W45 unattached,Zionsvil 1:03.97
2 128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono 1:07.39
3 403 Lech, Patricia W46 unattached,Old Town 1:08.42
4 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary 1:09.25
5 386 Krogstad-Hill, Sus W48 Nike Central,Sauger 1:15.07
6 134 Clark, Louise W49 unattached,New York 1:15.57

W50 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 183 *delGrande, Karla W53 unattached,Toronto 1:03.45
2 347 Johns-Rees, Gail W52 Mass Velocit,Salem, 1:10.65
3 66 Bowman, Jeanne W54 So. Calif. S,Santa 1:12.51
4 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 1:12.51
5 404 Lee, Debbie W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc 1:16.06

W55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 693 Warren, Sharon W56 unattached,New York 1:10.54
2 489 Nicoletti, Catheri W56 Ric Rojas Ru,Nederl 1:11.22
3 437 Matthews, Brenda W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei 1:17.71
4 562 Rosado, Mary W57 Nike Central,New Yo 1:19.15

W60 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Steigerwalt, Jolen W63 So Cal Track,San Di 1:31.88

W70 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 167 Daprano, Jeanne W70 Atlanta Trac,Fayett 1:25.97

M30 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 202 Dussett, Antwon M31 unattached,Peoria, 48.99
2 8 Alderton, Adam M32 unattached,Arlingto 50.97
3 106 Cahill, David M30 Greater Bost,Boston 51.15
4 485 Nelson, Etroy M33 unattached,Clovis, 53.26
5 109 Callum, David M31 Greater Bost,Methue 53.44
-- 160 Culp, Yancy M35 unattached,Leander, 55.89 exhibition

M35 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 345 Joachim, George M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn 51.30
2 723 Winslow, Edward M37 unattached,Muncy, P 51.38
3 583 Schmidt, Jason M37 unattached,New York 52.64
4 578 Sawyer, Charles M36 Philadelphia,Uypper 56.03
5 440 Maye, Sean M37 unattached,Springvi 57.74
6 445 McCarron, Jeffrey M36 Merrimack Va,Danvil 1:02.98

M40 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 664 Thomas, Robert M40 unattached,Indianap 49.96 2
2 599 Shute, Dr. Marcus M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer 54.88 2
3 543 Reinhardt, Otto M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal 56.44 2
-- 518 xPenney, Steven M45 North Medfor,Gardne 57.37 1 exhibition
4 634 Steeves, Scott M42 unattached,Middleto 1:00.16 1
-- 36 Baugh, Mark M47 unattached,Glen Dal 1:00.33 1 exhibition
5 638 Steinbrecher, Earl M42 The Finger L,Willse 1:00.64 1
6 44 Bickham, Scott M40 The Finger L,Cornin 1:01.23 1
7 633 Steeves, Eric M41 unattached,Newbury, 1:02.98 1

M45 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 420 Lovett, Mitchell M45 Nike Central,Brookl 52.83 2
2 241 Gatling, Darnell M46 Nike Central,Bronx, 53.18 2
3 606 *Smith, Ian M48 Mass Velocit,Wenham 54.55 2
4 507 Parker, Raymond M45 Philadelphia,New Ho 55.06 2
5 649 Sullivan, Michael M46 unattached,Gilbert, 55.15 2
6 700 Watts, Jim M45 Greater Bost,Beverl 56.07 1
7 726 Wolfe, Michael M47 Colorado Spr,Colora 56.20 1
8 711 Whiteley, Glen M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel 56.81 2
9 487 Neumann, David M47 Mass Velocit,East G 57.32 1
10 89 Bucher, Eric M48 Mass Velocit,Waylan 59.97 1
11 352 Johnson, Rodney M48 So. Calif. S,Los An 1:00.98 1
12 576 Santora, Frank M46 unattached,St. Pete 1:01.64 1

M50 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 338 James, Ben M50 Genesee Vall,Honeoy 54.46 3
2 612 Smith, Tom M53 unattached,FT Wayne 54.47 3
3 474 Morton, James M52 Mass Velocit,Spring 54.92 3
4 91 Bunner, Thomas M51 unattached,Ft. Wayn 56.60 3
5 266 Grant, Horace M54 Houston Elit,Housto 57.24 3
6 444 McBride, Gregory M52 Mass Velocit,Brockt 58.26 2
7 259 Gonera, Edward M54 Sprint Force,Bardon 58.57 2
8 207 Easley, Ricky M53 So Cal Track,Greenv 58.59 2
9 449 McDonnough, Kaestn M50 unattached,Richmond 59.35 2
10 655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott 1:00.71 1
11 657 Taft, Tucker M54 Mass Velocit,Lexing 1:01.66 2
12 689 Ward, William M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo 1:01.93 3
13 374 King, Trevor M53 Alpha Omega,Miami, 1:02.15 1
14 238 Galloway, Lamar M53 unattached,Austin, 1:02.82 2
15 301 Hawkins, Walter M52 unattached,Maple Ht 1:03.39 1
16 346 Jochum, Mark M54 unattached,Bratenah 1:04.83 1
-- 648 Sturgeon, Randell M54 Golden West,Orangev DNF 1

M55 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 141 Collins, Bill M56 Houston Elit,Housto 54.82
2 10 Allie, Charles M59 Houston Elit,Pittsb 55.93
3 49 Blake, Carroll M56 Mass Velocit,Boston 56.86
4 80 *Brown, Alston M58 Nike Central,Mount 57.11
5 624 Souppa, Ralph M59 Mass Velocit,Swamps 1:00.13
6 316 Hogan, Peter M55 Checkers Ath,Buffal 1:05.95

M60 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 521 Pierce, Roger M62 Mass Velocit,Essex, 59.07 2
2 353 Johnson, Ron M61 unattached,Jamaica, 59.08 2
3 27 Barnum, Larry M63 unattached,Reno, NV 1:00.90 2
4 672 Tucker, Rich M62 unattached,Spokane, 1:03.46 2
5 545 Reiter, William M60 unattached,Weldon S 1:04.12 1
6 389 Kuhi, John M62 Shore Athlet,Oakhur 1:13.78 1
7 529 *Powell, John M62 unattached,Brampton 1:20.13 1

M65 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 639 Stewart, Mack M69 Houston Elit,Katy, 1:03.52
2 715 Williams, Albert M66 Potomac Vall,Bethes 1:04.28
3 56 Bonck, Lionel M66 Florida Athl,Lake M 1:04.80
4 537 Ranuga, Thomas M68 Mass Velocit,New Be 1:08.69
5 400 Lawson, Blaine M65 Bohemia Trac,Stony 1:16.01

M70 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 412 Lida, Robert M70 unattached,Wichita, 1:01.35 2
2 140 Colbert, Larry M70 unattached,Bowie, M 1:03.87 2
3 552 Rizzo, Richard M70 unattached,Riverhea 1:07.35 2
4 426 Macdonald, John M70 Shore Athlet,Prince 1:08.23 2
5 156 Cozens, Robert M70 Houston Elit,Housto 1:08.40 2
6 691 Ware, James M72 unattached,Indianap 1:13.21 2
7 406 Leggitt, James M72 unattached,Levellan 1:13.23 1
8 166 DaPonte, Tony M71 New England,Warren, 1:14.90 1
9 340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine, 1:23.31 1
10 447 McCreary, Joe M73 Baylor Elder,Azle, 1:26.57 1

M75 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 217 xFee, Earl M78 unattached,Mississa 1:07.07
2 83 Brown, Harry M77 Midwest Mast,Waucon 1:10.69
3 491 Nyhan, John M75 Boston Athle,Portsm 1:41.68

M80 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 350 Johnson, Harold M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper 1:28.40
2 654 Sweeney, Earl M84 New England,Cumberl 1:42.58
3 211 Englert, Roy M84 Potomac Vall,Spring 1:55.00

M85 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 458 Means, John M86 Over The Hil,Richmo 1:38.60

M90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 Matteson, Bob M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin 1:48.71

W30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 145 Concaugh, Jacqueli W32 unattached,Burke, V 4:58.87
2 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 6:05.06

W35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 26 Ballou, Terry W39 unattached,Staten I 5:18.18
2 24 Badger, Sonya W39 unattached,Astoria, 5:40.29
3 283 Hanover, Julie W37 Merrimack Va,Nashua 5:44.61
4 249 Gioioso, Peggy W35 Winners Circ,Methue 5:53.31

W40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 593 Sheffield, Kim W41 unattached,Sarasota 5:07.73
2 299 Hawkins, Jody W40 So Cal Track,Frisco 5:10.53
3 368 Kehoe, Carla W43 Golden West,Granite 5:16.66
4 505 *Papworth-Barnum, W41 Golden West,Reno, N 5:19.66
5 551 Rizzo, Charlotte W44 Westchester,Bronxvi 5:19.67
6 320 *Hopkins, Colleen W42 unattached,Toronto 5:29.46
7 57 Bonilla, Rosalva W44 So Cal Track,Big Be 5:32.11
8 417 Littlejohn, Dawn W43 unattached,New York 5:49.08

W45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 344 Jasper, Lorraine W45 Athena Track,Birchr 5:22.40
2 177 *deBoer, Lynda W47 unattached,Toronto, 5:24.93
3 128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono 5:32.73
4 303 Hayden, Julie W47 Athena Track,Ashbur 5:46.42
5 719 *Willis, Katherine W48 unattached,Cambridg 6:16.87
6 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 7:13.64
7 407 Lein, Karen W48 Liberty Athl,Newton 7:18.83

W50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 404 Lee, Debbie W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc 6:00.61
2 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 6:01.11
3 670 Troy, Eileen W53 Boston Athle,Newton 6:06.11
4 546 Richards, Mary W52 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 6:07.55
5 251 Glassman, Wendi W51 Shore Athlet,Elizab 6:26.29
6 478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 6:40.16

W55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Martin, Kathryn W55 Northport Ru,Northp 5:27.89
2 112 Campbell, Erika W57 North Jersey,Ridgew 6:11.47
3 562 Rosado, Mary W57 Nike Central,New Yo 6:55.29

W65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo 6:16.26

W70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 167 Daprano, Jeanne W70 Atlanta Trac,Fayett 7:04.15
2 287 Harada, Mary W71 Liberty Athl,West N 7:30.62

M30 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 70 Boyle, Sean M34 unattached,Hackensa 4:33.12
2 577 Santoro, Clint M31 unattached,Surprise 4:47.56
3 250 Givens, Barry M33 So Cal Track,Laguna 4:59.21

M35 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 268 Green, Eric M38 Front Line R,Pontia 4:31.95
2 103 Buysse, David M38 unattached,Carmel, 4:35.37
3 114 Capparella, Mark M37 unattached,Bellingh 4:47.21
4 288 Harasts, Angelo M39 The Running,Pinebro 5:08.42
5 175 Dean, Derek M36 unattached,N. Adams 5:14.90
6 423 Lyons, Michael M36 Nike Central,New Yo 5:30.87

M40 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 315 Hinton, John M44 Carrboro Ath,Chapel 4:24.40
2 63 *Boucher, Alain M43 unattached,Kanata 4:27.98
3 408 Lemme, Kent M40 Greater Spri,Willia 4:29.36
4 645 Strickland, Michae M40 Atlanta Trac,Mariet 4:32.59
5 108 Cakouros, Jason M41 unattached,Milton, 4:32.87
6 64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent 4:36.99
7 170 David, O'Meara M43 unattached,Sarasota 4:37.51
8 630 Stack, Kieran M43 unattached,Poughkee 4:40.80
9 638 Steinbrecher, Earl M42 The Finger L,Willse 4:44.22
10 650 Sullivan, Sid M40 unattached,Boise, I 4:47.53
11 463 Metz, Thomas M41 The Running,Denvill 4:48.01
12 3 Affleck, John M43 Nike Central,New Yo 4:56.66
13 44 Bickham, Scott M40 The Finger L,Cornin 5:03.03
14 181 Delahunty, Steve M44 GCS Triad Ra,Bedfor 5:06.50
-- 227 Forde, Kevin M43 Philadelphia,Philad DNF

M45 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 142 Collins, Robert M46 Boston Athle,Welles 4:46.97
2 682 Waldron, Jon M49 unattached,West New 4:47.64
3 631 Staley, Derrick M48 Adirondack AC,Balls 4:51.35
4 484 Nearman, Steven M47 unattached,Alexandr 4:51.54
5 736 Zink, William M46 North Jersey,Wyckof 4:52.24
6 523 Pinzino, Thomas M47 Sneaker Fact,Maplew 4:53.90
7 518 xPenney, Steven M45 North Medfor,Gardne 4:56.23
8 685 Walsh, David M45 unattached,Bronxvil 4:57.11
9 528 Poulos, Ted M45 Potomac Vall,McLean 4:58.20
10 506 Parker, Eric M45 So Cal Track,Waterf 4:58.31
11 364 Juliano, James M48 unattached,Kingston 4:59.40
12 14 Anderson, James M47 unattached,Annapoli 5:01.55
13 428 Mako, Janos M46 Merrimack Va,North 5:01.68
14 36 Baugh, Mark M47 unattached,Glen Dal 5:07.72
15 453 McLAUGHLIN, Terenc M46 unattached,Spotsylv 5:11.95
16 329 Hunt, Bruce M48 unattached,Brockton 5:15.56
17 621 Solano, Alfonso M47 So Cal Track,Jackso 5:25.49

M50 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 127 Chantry, Stephen M52 unattached,Williams 4:47.39
2 557 Robinson, James M53 Genesee Vall,Roches 4:48.92
3 454 McMahon, Kevin M53 Green Mounta,Essex 4:51.19
4 96 Burno, Joseph M53 Maryland Mas,Mitche 4:51.67
5 294 Hartshorne, Thomas M53 The Finger L,Ithaca 4:53.95
6 512 Patton, Russell M51 Philadelphia,Norris 4:57.62
7 9 Aldridge, Danny M50 Empire Runne,Sant R 4:58.50
8 6 Albo, David M50 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde 4:59.63
9 534 Radford, Gary M50 Genesee Vall,Cicero 5:01.36
10 34 Batteiger, Byron M54 unattached,Bargersv 5:03.07
11 580 Schallenkamp, Stev M52 unattached,Kingston 5:07.79
12 325 Hubbell, Brian M50 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha 5:11.03
13 203 Dwyer, Wayne M53 Mystic Runne,Readin 5:15.73
14 532 Qualls, Robert M54 unattached,Reno, NV 5:18.89
15 7 *Albouy, Mark M54 unattached,Devonshi 5:40.38
16 380 Kolb, Tom M51 GCS Triad Ra,Merrim 5:46.43

M55 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 591 Shaheed, Nolan M57 So Cal Track,Pasade 4:46.00
2 11 Allison, Michael M55 Club Northwe,Seattl 5:14.00
3 592 Sheehan, Jim M57 unattached,Ham Lake 5:17.93
4 293 Harter, Reid M56 unattached,Boise, I 5:31.24
5 335 Jacobs, Wayne M58 unattached,Glenshaw 5:42.97
6 608 Smith, Jay M58 Carolina God,Chapel 5:58.19
7 550 Riposo, Philip M58 unattached,E. Falmo 6:07.59
8 94 Burleson, Joseph M59 unattached,West Har 6:33.87
9 704 Weiner, Robert M59 Potomac Vall,Accoke 6:57.98
-- 524 Plaster, Tony M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun DNF

M60 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 490 Nolan, Harold M60 Shore Athlet,Navesi 5:15.74
2 480 Myers, Richard M61 Raritan Vall,Voorhe 5:20.74
3 253 Glover, Patrick M60 Adirondack AC,Clift 5:29.57
4 510 Pate, Ronald M60 unattached,Honolulu 5:35.03
5 74 Brittain, John M63 Houston Elit,Alexan 5:36.57
6 279 Hampton, Jim M60 unattached,San Fran 5:37.75
7 245 Geisel, Ritchie M61 unattached,Williams 5:40.58

M65 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 324 Howard, Sid M68 Nike Central,New Yo 5:45.64
2 37 Becker, John M66 Badgerland S,Milwau 6:02.47
3 151 Cordero, Joe M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip 6:07.73
4 701 Weddle, Thom M68 Run N Fun,Minneapol 6:07.75
5 152 *Cosgrove, Pat M66 Raritan Vall,Elizab 6:32.31
6 409 LeVasseur, Jerry M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw 6:36.50
7 603 Skinner, Kenneth M66 Adirondack AC,Alban 6:40.98
8 85 Brown, Jerry M65 unattached,East Lym 6:58.95

M70 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 297 Hawk, Henry M70 unattached,Conway, 6:06.48
2 569 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Adirondack AC,Schen 6:22.53
3 247 Gilbert, Bruce M71 unattached,Wayne, P 6:37.44
4 216 Farley, Donald M73 The Finger L,Ithaca 6:52.42
5 494 Ogden, Ken M70 unattached,Salem, O 6:54.55
6 310 Hettrich, Peter M72 Adirondack AC,Balls 7:04.35

M75 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 356 Jones, Casey M76 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 7:21.77
2 604 Smith, Alan M75 Florida Athl,Indial 7:40.32
3 139 Coffey, Robert M75 Baylor Elder,Fort W 7:51.31
4 220 Fine, Robert M75 Florida Athl,Delray 8:37.68

M80 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 211 Englert, Roy M84 Potomac Vall,Spring 9:19.36

M85 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 42 Benson, William M87 Greater Long,Valley 10:26.40

W30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 145 Concaugh, Jacqueli W32 unattached,Burke, V 2:17.11
2 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 2:50.86
3 376 Kingsland, Ann W33 Merrimack Va,Derry, 2:51.98

W35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 124 Certain, Kim W39 unattached,Chapel H 2:25.28
2 555 Roberts, Charmaine W39 Athena Track,Beltsv 2:25.97
3 24 Badger, Sonya W39 unattached,Astoria, 2:32.90
4 398 Laub, Amy W37 unattached,New City 2:35.96
5 365 Karras, Vaso W38 Golden West,Granite 2:46.50

W40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 331 Hunter, Joan W43 Athena Track,Purcel 2:27.41
2 595 Sherburne, Carrie W43 Athena Track,Rancho 2:27.88
3 368 Kehoe, Carla W43 Golden West,Granite 2:28.11
4 148 Connolly, Rebecca W40 Merrimack Va,Wilmin 2:28.51
5 505 *Papworth-Barnum, W41 Golden West,Reno, N 2:29.62
6 541 Reaser, Christine W41 Dirigo R.C.,Dayton, 2:31.05

W45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 121 Cassel, Terri W45 Athena Track,Tulsa, 2:26.44
2 344 Jasper, Lorraine W45 Athena Track,Birchr 2:28.38
3 177 *deBoer, Lynda W47 unattached,Toronto, 2:28.72
4 303 Hayden, Julie W47 Athena Track,Ashbur 2:30.94
5 128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono 2:33.45
6 618 Snyder, Susan W45 Westchester,Briarcl 2:42.47
7 719 *Willis, Katherine W48 unattached,Cambridg 2:50.79

W50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 670 Troy, Eileen W53 Boston Athle,Newton 2:46.85
2 546 Richards, Mary W52 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 2:47.43
3 404 Lee, Debbie W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc 2:49.23
4 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 2:52.18
5 251 Glassman, Wendi W51 Shore Athlet,Elizab 2:54.64
6 478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 3:03.67

W55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Martin, Kathryn W55 Northport Ru,Northp 2:31.73
2 112 Campbell, Erika W57 North Jersey,Ridgew 2:49.88

W65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo 2:52.49

W70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 287 Harada, Mary W71 Liberty Athl,West N 3:28.88

M30 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 106 Cahill, David M30 Greater Bost,Boston 2:02.60
2 109 Callum, David M31 Greater Bost,Methue 2:09.59
3 250 Givens, Barry M33 So Cal Track,Laguna 2:20.37

M35 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 222 Fitzgerald, Neil M38 Nike Central,New Yo 2:01.35
2 52 Bogdanowicz, Matt M38 Pacific Stri,Liverm 2:03.61
3 332 Ince, Sterling M37 unattached,Ashburnh 2:03.67
4 309 Hertler, Doug M36 Nike Central,NY, NY 2:04.68
5 268 Green, Eric M38 Front Line R,Pontia 2:05.22
6 160 Culp, Yancy M35 unattached,Leander, 2:06.08
7 442 McAlman, Jesse M39 unattached,Honolulu 2:06.10
8 709 Whelan, Kevin M37 Greater Bost,Medfie 2:15.00
9 175 Dean, Derek M36 unattached,N. Adams 2:24.58
10 423 Lyons, Michael M36 Nike Central,New Yo 2:29.04

M40 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 315 Hinton, John M44 Carrboro Ath,Chapel 1:59.64
2 63 *Boucher, Alain M43 unattached,Kanata 2:01.07
3 120 Cashdollar, Scott M41 Western Penn,N.Hunt 2:04.30
4 227 Forde, Kevin M43 Philadelphia,Philad 2:04.99
5 358 *Jones, Gladstone M43 Nike Central,Bronx, 2:05.19
6 64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent 2:05.48
7 650 Sullivan, Sid M40 unattached,Boise, I 2:12.01
8 452 McKenzie, John M41 unattached,Silver S 2:22.01
-- 543 Reinhardt, Otto M40 Checkers Ath,Buffal DNF

M45 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 414 Lindsay, Jeff M48 unattached,Tulsa, O 2:06.93
2 606 *Smith, Ian M48 Mass Velocit,Wenham 2:07.61
3 568 Ruiz, Tony M45 Nike Central,New Yo 2:07.73
4 700 Watts, Jim M45 Greater Bost,Beverl 2:07.86
5 484 Nearman, Steven M47 unattached,Alexandr 2:09.28
6 523 Pinzino, Thomas M47 Sneaker Fact,Maplew 2:09.85
7 506 Parker, Eric M45 So Cal Track,Waterf 2:10.30
8 507 Parker, Raymond M45 Philadelphia,New Ho 2:10.64
9 498 Organ, Paul M47 unattached,Kent, OH 2:12.02
10 726 Wolfe, Michael M47 Colorado Spr,Colora 2:12.50
11 621 Solano, Alfonso M47 So Cal Track,Jackso 2:13.71
12 526 Pomeroy, Bob M45 Mass Velocit,Arling 2:13.82
13 487 Neumann, David M47 Mass Velocit,East G 2:15.49
14 184 DeLuz, Michael M46 Greater New,New Bed 2:16.01
15 36 Baugh, Mark M47 unattached,Glen Dal 2:17.50
16 14 Anderson, James M47 unattached,Annapoli 2:18.57

M50 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 474 Morton, James M52 Mass Velocit,Spring 2:04.67
2 557 Robinson, James M53 Genesee Vall,Roches 2:09.74
3 127 Chantry, Stephen M52 unattached,Williams 2:09.92
4 96 Burno, Joseph M53 Maryland Mas,Mitche 2:10.11
5 512 Patton, Russell M51 Philadelphia,Norris 2:12.08
6 294 Hartshorne, Thomas M53 The Finger L,Ithaca 2:13.96
7 266 Grant, Horace M54 Houston Elit,Housto 2:14.29
8 6 Albo, David M50 Ric Rojas Ru,Boulde 2:15.32
9 553 *Robbins, Fred M52 unattached,Stouftvi 2:19.26
10 689 Ward, William M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo 2:22.35
11 55 Bolster, Joe M53 Nike Central,New Yo 2:22.70
12 325 Hubbell, Brian M50 Eden Athleti,Bar Ha 2:24.41
13 374 King, Trevor M53 Alpha Omega,Miami, 2:27.89
14 7 *Albouy, Mark M54 unattached,Devonshi 2:35.59
15 346 Jochum, Mark M54 unattached,Bratenah 2:46.42

M55 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 591 Shaheed, Nolan M57 So Cal Track,Pasade 2:09.54
2 80 *Brown, Alston M58 Nike Central,Mount 2:10.59
3 573 Salazar, David M56 So Cal Track,Cedar 2:12.27
4 524 Plaster, Tony M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun 2:18.32
5 592 Sheehan, Jim M57 unattached,Ham Lake 2:24.67
6 11 Allison, Michael M55 Club Northwe,Seattl 2:28.40
7 293 Harter, Reid M56 unattached,Boise, I 2:32.73
8 335 Jacobs, Wayne M58 unattached,Glenshaw 2:33.42
9 515 *Payne, Tim M57 unattached 2:33.98
10 608 Smith, Jay M58 Carolina God,Chapel 2:37.53
11 704 Weiner, Robert M59 Potomac Vall,Accoke 2:55.38
12 94 Burleson, Joseph M59 unattached,West Har 2:57.82

M60 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 280 Handelman, Frank M61 Nike Central,New Yo 2:25.21
2 545 Reiter, William M60 unattached,Weldon S 2:26.15
3 672 Tucker, Rich M62 unattached,Spokane, 2:27.83
4 490 Nolan, Harold M60 Shore Athlet,Navesi 2:31.53
5 348 Johnson, Brad M60 unattached,Providen 2:31.99
6 74 Brittain, John M63 Houston Elit,Alexan 2:32.03
7 660 Talib, Salih M61 Nike Central,Bx., N 2:34.94
8 510 Pate, Ronald M60 unattached,Honolulu 2:39.70
9 571 Saarmann, John M64 Shore Athlet,Stanho 2:49.82
10 389 Kuhi, John M62 Shore Athlet,Oakhur 2:50.32

M65 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 324 Howard, Sid M68 Nike Central,New Yo 2:29.98
2 639 Stewart, Mack M69 Houston Elit,Katy, 2:30.03
3 151 Cordero, Joe M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip 2:49.98
4 603 Skinner, Kenneth M66 Adirondack AC,Alban 2:57.38
5 409 LeVasseur, Jerry M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw 3:02.11
6 85 Brown, Jerry M65 unattached,East Lym 3:06.00

M70 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 297 Hawk, Henry M70 unattached,Conway, 2:38.37
2 569 Rush, C. Christoph M70 Adirondack AC,Schen 2:43.75
3 426 Macdonald, John M70 Shore Athlet,Prince 2:59.26
4 494 Ogden, Ken M70 unattached,Salem, O 3:06.67
5 310 Hettrich, Peter M72 Adirondack AC,Balls 3:15.16
6 447 McCreary, Joe M73 Baylor Elder,Azle, 3:31.10

M75 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 217 xFee, Earl M78 unattached,Mississa 2:37.29
2 356 Jones, Casey M76 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 3:14.73
3 604 Smith, Alan M75 Florida Athl,Indial 3:21.77
4 220 Fine, Robert M75 Florida Athl,Delray 4:04.31

M80 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 350 Johnson, Harold M81 Atlanta Trac,Jasper 3:36.97

M85 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 42 Benson, William M87 Greater Long,Valley 4:37.93

M90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 Matteson, Bob M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin 4:50.81

W30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 12:26.01

W40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 299 Hawkins, Jody W40 So Cal Track,Frisco 9:56.24
2 286 Hanson, Marisa W43 So Cal Track,Pleasa 10:07.30
3 505 *Papworth-Barnum, W41 Golden West,Reno, N 10:33.37
4 541 Reaser, Christine W41 Dirigo R.C.,Dayton, 10:40.15
5 57 Bonilla, Rosalva W44 So Cal Track,Big Be 10:44.67
6 416 Linov, Pamela W44 Liberty Athl,Arling 11:38.27

W45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 128 Chaplin-Swann, Les W49 So Cal Track,McDono 10:58.35
2 177 *deBoer, Lynda W47 unattached,Toronto, 11:05.83
3 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 14:44.74
4 407 Lein, Karen W48 Liberty Athl,Newton 14:53.58

W50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 40 Bellisle, Marge W51 unattached,Warren, 11:00.89
2 404 Lee, Debbie W50 So Cal Track,Trabuc 12:13.99
3 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 12:15.21
4 190 Diver, Mary W52 Nike Central,New Yo 12:21.83
5 478 Mullis Dubow, Tren W53 Atlanta Trac,Tucker 13:07.82

W55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 433 Martin, Kathryn W55 Northport Ru,Northp 10:35.76
2 640 Stiles, Debbie W58 So Cal Track,St. Lo 14:57.53
3 625 Spannaus, Barbara W59 unattached,Excelsio 15:18.45

W65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 468 Michelsohn, Marie- W65 Nike Central,New Yo 12:03.78

M30 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 393 Lanier, Kareem M34 Pike Creek V,Lincol 9:17.34
2 577 Santoro, Clint M31 unattached,Surprise 9:23.31
3 250 Givens, Barry M33 So Cal Track,Laguna 10:16.08

M35 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 268 Green, Eric M38 Front Line R,Pontia 9:00.06
2 694 Wasiolek, Bart M38 unattached,Hamden, 9:14.65
3 114 Capparella, Mark M37 unattached,Bellingh 9:24.35

M40 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 232 Franek, Dan M41 Dirigo R.C.,South P 8:52.01
2 261 Gonzalez, Oscar M43 unattached,New Have 8:52.50
3 129 Chisholm, Chris M44 unattached,Farmingt 8:59.86
4 645 Strickland, Michae M40 Atlanta Trac,Mariet 9:00.86
5 630 Stack, Kieran M43 unattached,Poughkee 9:26.06
6 671 Trunkes, Michael M44 Nike Central,New Pa 9:32.96
7 64 Bouthillier, Norma M42 Whirlaway Ra,Covent 9:50.80
8 461 Mellea, Mark M44 Shore Athlet,Manche 9:52.46
9 44 Bickham, Scott M40 The Finger L,Cornin 9:58.36

M45 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 149 Cooney, Michael M45 Whirlaway Ra,Chelms 9:08.95
2 493 *O'Driscoll, Conor M45 Westchester,Rye, NY 9:20.47
3 528 Poulos, Ted M45 Potomac Vall,McLean 9:46.74
4 488 Newhall, W.F. M48 unattached,Marblehe 10:06.78
5 453 McLAUGHLIN, Terenc M46 unattached,Spotsylv 10:09.43
6 137 Cleary, Mark M48 So Cal Track,Rancho 10:44.20
7 621 Solano, Alfonso M47 So Cal Track,Jackso 11:01.37
8 41 Bennett, Michael M46 unattached,Cambridg 11:31.93

M50 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 127 Chantry, Stephen M52 unattached,Williams 9:28.12
2 113 Cannon, David M50 Club Northwe,Seattl 9:30.96
3 567 Ruben, Alan M50 Nike Central,New Yo 9:35.11
4 427 Magallanes, Emil M51 unattached,Boise, I 9:37.40
5 673 Tuttle, John M50 unattached,Alton, N 9:51.06
6 580 Schallenkamp, Stev M52 unattached,Kingston 10:18.60
7 438 Matthews, John M50 unattached,Canton, 10:20.52
8 532 Qualls, Robert M54 unattached,Reno, NV 10:26.64
9 7 *Albouy, Mark M54 unattached,Devonshi 11:01.28
10 67 Bowser, Robert M53 Central Mass,Warwic 12:26.87

M55 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 591 Shaheed, Nolan M57 So Cal Track,Pasade 9:10.27
2 11 Allison, Michael M55 Club Northwe,Seattl 10:06.38
3 293 Harter, Reid M56 unattached,Boise, I 10:34.87
4 515 *Payne, Tim M57 unattached 11:21.58
-- 234 Friedman, David M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe DNF
-- 524 Plaster, Tony M55 Shore Athlet,Neptun DNF

M60 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 480 Myers, Richard M61 Raritan Vall,Voorhe 10:45.08
2 510 Pate, Ronald M60 unattached,Honolulu 10:51.25
3 253 Glover, Patrick M60 Adirondack AC,Clift 11:08.00
4 245 Geisel, Ritchie M61 unattached,Williams 11:14.84

M65 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 37 Becker, John M66 Badgerland S,Milwau 11:37.61
2 151 Cordero, Joe M69 Bohemia Trac,Islip 12:06.79
3 701 Weddle, Thom M68 Run N Fun,Minneapol 12:14.07
4 152 *Cosgrove, Pat M66 Raritan Vall,Elizab 12:59.88
5 409 LeVasseur, Jerry M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw 13:20.24
6 603 Skinner, Kenneth M66 Adirondack AC,Alban 13:39.73

M70 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 627 Spencer, Bill M71 GCS Triad Ra,Litchf 13:21.48
2 216 Farley, Donald M73 The Finger L,Ithaca 13:35.79
3 494 Ogden, Ken M70 unattached,Salem, O 13:38.44
4 310 Hettrich, Peter M72 Adirondack AC,Balls 14:01.06

M75 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 139 Coffey, Robert M75 Baylor Elder,Fort W 15:15.72
2 194 Doucette, Edward M77 unattached,Benningt 16:31.45

M80 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 211 Englert, Roy M84 Potomac Vall,Spring 18:31.67

M85 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 242 Geer, Danforth M87 unattached,Benningt 26:34.87

M90 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 436 Matteson, Bob M90 Mass Velocit,Bennin 23:58.20

W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 240 Garson, Rebecca W42 unattached,Afton, V 17:14.01
2 18 Armstrong, Ginger W44 unattached,Canterbu 18:01.49

W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 165 Daniel, Maryanne W48 unattached,Clinton, 15:38.84
2 620 Sokol, Leslie W49 Santa Cruz T,San Jo 16:56.99

W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 186 DeNoon, Sandra W51 Florida Athl,Clermo 18:00.02

W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 800 Gerhardt, Ann W55 unattached 18:24.27

W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 25 Baglin, Mary W60 Pacific Race,Reno, 18:06.14
2 635 Steigerwalt, Jolen W63 So Cal Track,San Di 18:11.57
3 230 Frable, Kathleen W61 unattached,Ivins, U 18:28.86
4 291 Harriman, Joanne W64 New England,Tewksbu 20:15.34
-- 243 Geer, Panseluta W60 Shore Athlet,Hazlet DQ

W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 328 Hults, Sandra W65 Central Flor,Leesbu 20:45.62

W75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 432 Marrs, Katherine W78 Parkside Ath,Milwau 21:56.61

W80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 263 Gordon, Miriam W81 Florida Athl,Hollyw 23:24.02

M40 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 678 Vayo, William M42 Walk USA,White Plai 15:40.34
2 97 Burns, David M42 unattached,Scarboro 15:47.95

M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 659 Talcott, Dave M46 Shore Athlet,Owego, 15:32.40
2 212 Epstein, Larry M48 unattached,Stoneham 21:11.87

M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 276 Hackney, Tony M51 unattached,Hillsbor 16:45.97
2 695 Wass, James M54 Potomac Vall,Riverd 18:13.81
3 51 Blank, Peter M52 Potomac Vall,Annand 22:34.84

M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 605 Smith, Andrew M57 unattached,Whittier 16:00.83
2 290 Harriman, Bill M59 New England,Tewksbu 18:47.93
-- 496 Olson, Randall M59 unattached,Norfolk, DNF

M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 231 Frable, Norman M61 unattached,Ivins, U 16:13.87
2 198 Dubow, Joel M64 Philadelphia,Andalu 18:59.46
3 430 Mansbach, Charles M62 New England,Waban, 19:02.79
-- 226 *Forbes, Nick M60 unattached,Kommetji XDNF
-- 116 Carmines, James M63 unattached,Etters, DQ

M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 351 Johnson, Paul M69 Florida Athl,Fort S 17:21.31
2 378 Knatt, Thomas M66 New England,Groton, 18:35.63
3 172 Davis, Gustave M69 unattached,Orange, 20:54.57

M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 508 Parrish, Spencer M70 unattached,Waterbur 22:07.22

M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 632 Starr, John M78 unattached,Newark, 19:09.09
2 197 Dubois, Alfred M75 unattached,West All 19:09.50
3 220 Fine, Robert M75 Florida Athl,Delray 20:26.14
4 716 Williams, Charles M75 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 20:54.38
-- 256 Goldenberg, Marvin M79 Florida Athl,Palm B DQ

M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 69 Boyle, Charles M83 unattached,Annapoli 21:54.76

W40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton, 9.77
2 690 Ware, Caren W44 Athena Track,Twin P 10.92
3 714 Wiemer, Susan W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo 11.10

W45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al 9.13
2 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 9.82
3 274 Gunneson, Pamela W46 unattached,Cheshire 10.84
4 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 15.08

W50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 11.87
2 213 Estupiñán-Day, Sas W51 unattached,McLean, 12.56
3 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 14.51

W55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 669 *Trott, Rhona W58 unattached,Hamilton 11.46

W60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 10.16

W70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 361 Jordan, Barbara W71 Green Mounta,South 13.20

M30 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 558 Roderick, Matthew M34 unattached,Visalia, 9.22

M35 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 196 Drummond, Don M37 Southwest Sp,Fresno 8.24
2 62 Bosma, Kevin M38 unattached,Portsmou 8.93
3 698 Watson, Johnny M39 So Cal Track,Bakers 9.12

M40 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 667 Trane, Kurt M42 unattached,Ogden, U 8.86
2 607 Smith, James M40 Arizona Flam,Chandl 9.44
3 15 Anderson, Sherrick M41 unattached,Beloit, 10.77
-- 93 Burke, Michael M44 unattached,Ephrata, DNF

M45 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 17 Anton, Eugene M49 unattached,St. Char 9.82
2 576 Santora, Frank M46 unattached,St. Pete 11.86

M50 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 530 Price, Stacey M53 unattached,Albuquer 9.02
2 734 Zahn, Robert M53 unattached,Grafton, 9.48
3 570 Russ, Jim M50 unattached,Charlott 9.49
4 54 Bolling, Ronald M54 unattached,Richmond 9.70
5 655 Swindlehurst, Greg M51 unattached,Charlott 10.70
6 238 Galloway, Lamar M53 unattached,Austin, 11.49

M55 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 78 Broun, James M55 Florida Athl,Saraso 9.36
2 721 Wilson, Thaddeus M56 unattached,Oxnard, 9.82
3 496 Olson, Randall M59 unattached,Norfolk, 11.13
4 383 Kortmann, Robert M55 unattached,Coventry 11.46
5 277 Hahn, Robert M55 Texas Track,Tyler, 11.55
-- 234 Friedman, David M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe DNF

M60 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 9.55
2 317 Hollister, James M62 unattached,Turlock, 9.66
3 354 Johnston, Frederic M61 unattached,Pleasant 9.67
4 138 Clifford, John M64 unattached,Wilmingt 10.39
5 244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst 11.41
6 540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott 12.01

M65 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 514 Pawlik, Emil M68 unattached,Jackson, 9.98

M70 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 136 Clark, William M73 unattached,Sicklerv 10.79
2 513 Paulen, Robert M70 unattached,Silver S 11.02
3 340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine, 13.18
4 731 Wright, William M73 unattached,Haverhil 13.31

M75 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 644 Stookey, James M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker 10.94

M80 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 395 Larsen, Melvin M82 unattached,Ames, IA 11.76 2
2 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 17.67 2

W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'A' 4:11.11
2 Athena Track 'A' 4:27.24
3 Golden West Athletics Club 'A' 4:42.68

W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Athena Track 'A' 4:19.21
2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 'A' 5:18.05

M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greater Boston Track Club 'A' 3:33.24 2
2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 'A' 3:42.01 2

M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nike Central Park Track Club 'A' 3:38.62 2
2 Mass Velocity Track Club 'A' 3:49.67 2
3 unattached 'A' 4:01.17 2
4 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 'A' 4:07.31 2

M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mass Velocity Track Club 'A' 3:56.52
2 unattached 'A' 4:14.91
3 unattached 'B' 4:47.78

M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'B' 4:25.11
2 unattached 'A' 5:33.00

M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sprint Force America Inc. 'A' 4:37.28

W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Athena Track 'A' 10:09.15
2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 'A' 12:31.62

M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 'A' 8:38.39
2 So Cal Track - Fleet Feet 'A' 9:31.33

M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Genesee Valley Harriers 'A' 9:46.60
2 GCS Triad Racing Team 'A' 10:28.96
3 unattached 'B' 11:56.03
4 unattached 'A' 12:05.43

M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 unattached 'A' 10:44.70

W35 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 481 *Nakatake, Kimiko W36 unattached,Long Isl X1.60m

W40 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 527 Porter, Patricia W44 unattached,Albuquer 1.55m
2 653 Swan, Pamela W43 unattached,Bowdoin, 1.50m

W45 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 1.30m
2 597 Shook, Kathleen W45 unattached,Zionsvil J1.30m
3 274 Gunneson, Pamela W46 unattached,Cheshire 1.25m
4 188 Dickson, Barbara W47 unattached,Anchorag 1.20m

W50 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 1.30m
2 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg J1.30m
3 13 Anderson, Dinah W54 unattached,Houston, 1.15m

W60 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 1.30m
2 676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto 1.20m
3 195 Douglass, Linda W62 unattached,Rosenber J1.20m
4 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 1.15m

W70 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 192 Donley, Christel W72 unattached,Colorado 1.10m

M30 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 302 Hawksley, Matthew M31 unattached,Philadel 1.80m
2 558 Roderick, Matthew M34 unattached,Visalia, 1.75m
3 519 Pettes, Alfy M32 So Cal Track,Omaha, J1.75m

M35 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 62 Bosma, Kevin M38 unattached,Portsmou 1.90m
2 176 DeBaker, Paul M37 unattached,Litchfie 1.85m

M40 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 4 Agaev, Igor M42 unattached,Ny.ny., 1.90m
2 130 Chmielewski, Thadd M40 unattached,Anchorag 1.85m
3 298 Hawke, Karl M40 unattached,Ny, NY J1.85m
4 642 Stockard, Guy M41 unattached,Lansing, 1.65m

M45 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 443 McBarnette, Bruce M49 Potomac Vall,Sterli 1.90m
2 281 Hankerson, Brian M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw 1.75m
3 233 Frey, Randy M48 Philadelphia,Lehigh 1.65m
4 38 Belcher, David M45 Sugarloaf Mo,Northf J1.65m
5 711 Whiteley, Glen M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel 1.50m

M50 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 32 Barrineau, James M51 Potomac Vall,Burke, 1.75m
2 262 Goodyear, Daniel M51 unattached,Pittsbur 1.70m
3 615 Snezhko, Valeriy M53 unattached,Plymouth 1.65m
4 533 Quick, David M51 So Cal Track,Bakers J1.65m
5 53 Bohan, John M51 unattached,Avon Lak 1.50m

M55 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 339 Jamrich, Milan M56 unattached,Houston, 1.73m
2 300 *Hawkins, John M57 unattached,West Van X1.62m
3 237 Gabbard, Al M57 unattached,Springfi 1.55m
4 619 Sobel, Richard M58 Greater Bost,Cambri 1.50m
5 33 Baskauskas, Edward M56 unattached,Martinez J1.50m
6 383 Kortmann, Robert M55 unattached,Coventry 1.40m
7 47 Black, Ivan M58 unattached,New York J1.40m
8 204 Dye, Johnnie M57 unattached,West Uni 1.35m
9 496 Olson, Randall M59 unattached,Norfolk, 1.30m

M60 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 471 Montieth, David M61 unattached,Ridgefie 1.63m
2 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 1.50m
3 231 Frable, Norman M61 unattached,Ivins, U J1.50m
4 138 Clifford, John M64 unattached,Wilmingt 1.45m
5 377 Klehm, Richard M62 unattached,Spotsylv 1.40m
6 244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst 1.35m

M65 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 514 Pawlik, Emil M68 unattached,Jackson, 1.50m
2 501 Paddie, James M67 unattached,Shrevepo 1.45m
3 392 Langenfeld, Tom M71 unattached,Edina, M X1.40m
4 153 Counihan, Jerald M68 unattached,New York 1.35m
5 371 Kenney, James M66 unattached,White Pl 1.30m
6 464 Meyer, Alex M65 unattached,Scribner 1.15m
6 163 Daly, J Burr M68 Philadelphia,Newtow 1.15m

M70 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 691 Ware, James M72 unattached,Indianap 1.30m
2 308 Herron, Robin M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C 1.25m

M75 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 644 Stookey, James M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker 1.25m
2 322 Horine, Larry M76 unattached,Boone, N 1.15m

M80 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 622 Soller, Richard M80 unattached,North Be 1.10m
2 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 1.05m
3 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 0.95m

M85 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Maxwell, Ralph M87 unattached,Alamo, T 1.09m

M90 High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 457 McPhie, Leland M93 unattached,San Dieg 0.95m

W40 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 549 Rieger, Karen W43 unattached,Indianap 2.74m
-- 653 Swan, Pamela W43 unattached,Bowdoin, NH

W45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 22 Babits, Brenda W46 Vault High A,Fort W 2.29m

W50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 2.74m
1 459 Meissner, Cheryl W51 Philadelphia,Bethle 2.74m
1 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg 2.74m
4 13 Anderson, Dinah W54 unattached,Houston, 2.14m

W60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 2.44m
2 676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto 2.14m

W65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 492 O'Connor, Nadine W65 unattached,Del Mar, 2.89m

M35 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 319 Holton, Daniel M38 unattached,Alpharet 4.40m
2 712 Whitfield, Kris M38 unattached,Cordova, 3.50m
3 698 Watson, Johnny M39 So Cal Track,Bakers 2.89m

M45 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 23 Babits, Paul M46 unattached,Fort Way 4.55m
2 154 *Courteau, Ambrois M48 unattached,Montreal X3.65m

M50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 330 Hunter, Gary M51 unattached,Fort Way 4.57m
2 161 Curry, Donald M50 unattached,Spring, 3.65m
3 570 Russ, Jim M50 unattached,Charlott 3.50m
4 626 Sparks, Doug M53 The Woodland,The Wo J3.50m
5 647 Studebaker, Doug M54 unattached,Burlinga 3.35m
6 679 Versteeg, Russ M50 unattached,Norwich, 3.05m
7 590 Severn, Donald M51 Hilltop Flye,Heller J3.05m

M55 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 300 *Hawkins, John M57 unattached,West Van X3.65m
2 204 Dye, Johnnie M57 unattached,West Uni 3.50m
3 201 Dunne, Gerard M59 Island Jumpe,New Yo 2.65m
-- 623 Soule, Michael M55 unattached,Wyoming, NH

M60 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 12 Altendorf, John M61 Oregon Track,Corval 3.93m
2 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 3.63m
3 540 Rauscher, Tomlinso M60 unattached,Ellicott 3.33m
4 59 Booth, Howard M63 unattached,Gregory, 2.88m
5 180 DeHorn, William M60 unattached,Montreal 2.73m
6 735 Zahner, Michael M60 unattached,Marshfie 2.43m
-- 377 Klehm, Richard M62 unattached,Spotsylv NH

M65 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 153 Counihan, Jerald M68 unattached,New York 3.18m
2 692 Warr, Steven M66 unattached,Hockley, 3.03m
3 359 Jones, Larry M65 unattached,Tempe, A 2.58m
4 464 Meyer, Alex M65 unattached,Scribner 1.68m

M70 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine, 2.28m

M75 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 193 Donley, Jerry M77 unattached,Colorado 2.43m

M85 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 39 Bell, William M85 Bell Athleti,Jonesb 2.44m

W30 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 206 Dyson, Shanicka W30 Atlanta Trac,Atlant 4.64m
2 666 Touya, Kimberly W30 East Islip T,Patcho 4.62m
3 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 2.67m

W35 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 30 Barre, Laura W37 Mass Velocit,West L 5.22m
2 270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers, 4.77m
3 602 Singleton, Tracey W39 Vision Elite,Upper 4.47m

W40 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton, 5.10m
2 690 Ware, Caren W44 Athena Track,Twin P 4.39m
3 119 Carty, Linda W40 Over The Hil,Clevel 4.17m

W45 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 675 Upshaw-Margerum, J W46 Speed Athlet,Los Al 5.19m
2 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary X4.43m
3 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 4.24m
4 274 Gunneson, Pamela W46 unattached,Cheshire 3.98m
5 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 2.83m

W50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg 4.52m
2 459 Meissner, Cheryl W51 Philadelphia,Bethle 4.39m
3 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 4.27m
4 718 Williams, Kimberly W52 Mass Velocit,South 2.84m
5 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 1.86m

W55 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 437 Matthews, Brenda W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei 3.91m
2 486 Nesbihal-Cordero, W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip 2.31m

W60 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 4.37m
2 676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto 3.52m
3 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 3.09m

W65 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 492 O'Connor, Nadine W65 unattached,Del Mar, 4.16m

W70 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 396 Lary, Audrey W72 Potomac Vall,Freder 3.34m

M30 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 519 Pettes, Alfy M32 So Cal Track,Omaha, 6.46m
2 434 Mathews, Carlos M33 unattached,Huntsvil 6.28m
3 68 Boyd, Jeff M32 unattached,New York 5.94m
4 558 Roderick, Matthew M34 unattached,Visalia, 5.29m

M35 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 345 Joachim, George M36 unattached,Ft. Wayn 6.73m
2 472 *Moore, Curtis M39 unattached,Oakland, X5.98m
3 698 Watson, Johnny M39 So Cal Track,Bakers 5.82m
4 334 Jackson, Corwin M36 unattached,W. Valle 5.56m
5 29 Barr, James M39 Potomac Vall,Arling 5.46m
6 61 Borromeo, Barney M39 unattached,Middlebo 5.01m

M40 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 502 Palacios, Antonio M40 University o,Chicag 6.95m
2 725 Wise, John M40 unattached,Orlando, 6.30m
3 566 Rowles, Brian M41 Mass Velocit,Acton, 6.03m
4 601 Sims, Alan M42 Houston Elit,Katy, 5.71m
5 169 Daves-Rougeaux, Do M41 unattached,Santa Ba 5.34m
6 599 Shute, Dr. Marcus M44 Southwest Sp,Conyer 5.29m
7 15 Anderson, Sherrick M41 unattached,Beloit, 5.20m
8 452 McKenzie, John M41 unattached,Silver S 4.87m

M45 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 229 Foster, Gregory M45 Shore Athlet,Lumber 6.26m
2 281 Hankerson, Brian M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw 5.98m
3 102 Butler, Lovell M47 unattached,Wernersv 5.46m
4 711 Whiteley, Glen M46 So Cal Track,Ridgel 5.25m
5 584 Schultz, Rick M48 Nike Central,Mount 5.18m
6 131 Choppa, Richard M48 unattached,Latham, 4.77m
7 668 Travers, Michael M48 Mass Velocit,Watert 4.69m
8 466 *Meyers, Darcy M45 unattached,Calgary X4.09m

M50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 533 Quick, David M51 So Cal Track,Bakers 5.71m
2 135 Clark, Robert M50 unattached,Shepherd 5.42m
3 482 Nakazawa, Muraji M50 Potomac Vall,Herndo 4.38m
4 689 Ward, William M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo 3.30m

M55 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 662 Terrell, Bobby M56 unattached,Tampa, F 5.25m
2 300 *Hawkins, John M57 unattached,West Van X5.19m
3 721 Wilson, Thaddeus M56 unattached,Oxnard, 5.14m
4 158 Crockett, Roger M59 Potomac Vall,Glasgo 4.76m
5 383 Kortmann, Robert M55 unattached,Coventry 4.71m
6 495 Oleski, Ph.D., Joh M56 Mass Velocit,Belmon 4.61m
7 496 Olson, Randall M59 unattached,Norfolk, 4.22m
8 415 Linner, Bernie M57 unattached,Monongah 3.89m

M60 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 317 Hollister, James M62 unattached,Turlock, 4.97m
2 244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst 4.75m
3 223 Flowers, Carl M60 So Cal Track,Irvine 4.68m
4 138 Clifford, John M64 unattached,Wilmingt 4.53m
5 59 Booth, Howard M63 unattached,Gregory, 4.38m
6 178 Decker, Darryl M60 unattached,Cambridg 4.30m

M65 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 514 Pawlik, Emil M68 unattached,Jackson, 4.50m
2 359 Jones, Larry M65 unattached,Tempe, A 4.00m
3 371 Kenney, James M66 unattached,White Pl 3.93m
4 125 Certain, Noel M68 unattached,Schenect 3.51m
5 464 Meyer, Alex M65 unattached,Scribner 3.47m
6 163 Daly, J Burr M68 Philadelphia,Newtow 3.37m

M70 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 311 Hewitt, Robert M73 Portland Mas,Gresha 4.51m
2 513 Paulen, Robert M70 unattached,Silver S 4.09m
3 731 Wright, William M73 unattached,Haverhil 3.46m
4 641 Stinson, Joel M71 unattached,Harpswel 3.44m

M75 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 644 Stookey, James M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker 4.22m

M80 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 395 Larsen, Melvin M82 unattached,Ames, IA 3.29m
2 622 Soller, Richard M80 unattached,North Be 3.00m
3 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 2.63m
4 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 2.03m

M85 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Maxwell, Ralph M87 unattached,Alamo, T 3.25m
2 421 Lukens, Edwin M85 Syracuse Cha,Skanea 3.17m
3 511 Patsalis, Tom M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb 2.61m

M90 Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 457 McPhie, Leland M93 unattached,San Dieg 1.88m

W30 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 666 Touya, Kimberly W30 East Islip T,Patcho 9.70m

W35 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 270 Greenfield-Webster W35 unattached,Yonkers, 10.73m
2 602 Singleton, Tracey W39 Vision Elite,Upper 9.09m

W40 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 547 Richardson, Regina W42 unattached,Clayton, 11.06m
2 690 Ware, Caren W44 Athena Track,Twin P 8.49m

W45 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 8.94m
2 399 *Lauridsen, Susann W49 unattached,Calgary X8.82m
3 274 Gunneson, Pamela W46 unattached,Cheshire 7.77m
4 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 5.83m

W50 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 8.38m
2 341 Janneck, Denise W53 So Cal Track,Rancho 4.85m

W55 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 486 Nesbihal-Cordero, W57 Bohemia Trac,Islip 4.78m

W60 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 8.88m
2 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 6.82m

W70 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 396 Lary, Audrey W72 Potomac Vall,Freder 7.70m

M30 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 21 Axt, Mark M33 LeMans Track,Montcl 14.68m
-- 434 Mathews, Carlos M33 unattached,Huntsvil ND

M35 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 472 *Moore, Curtis M39 unattached,Oakland, X12.20m
2 698 Watson, Johnny M39 So Cal Track,Bakers 12.10m

M40 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 566 Rowles, Brian M41 Mass Velocit,Acton, 12.24m
2 4 Agaev, Igor M42 unattached,Ny.ny., 12.08m
3 452 McKenzie, John M41 unattached,Silver S 10.55m

M45 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 450 Mcfadgen, David M46 Atlanta Trac,Hampto 13.82m
2 281 Hankerson, Brian M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw 11.87m
3 35 Battle, Marcus M48 Potomac Vall,Silver 11.75m
4 1 Acker, Rick M46 unattached,Brooklyn 11.21m

M50 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 533 Quick, David M51 So Cal Track,Bakers 12.74m
2 441 Mayer, Brady M50 Mass Velocit,Hudson 10.55m
3 132 Clark, Frederick M54 unattached,Highland 10.54m
4 133 Clark, James M52 unattached,Salisbur 10.37m
5 689 Ward, William M50 So Cal Track,Lynwoo 7.83m

M55 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 662 Terrell, Bobby M56 unattached,Tampa, F 11.08m
2 300 *Hawkins, John M57 unattached,West Van X10.26m
3 383 Kortmann, Robert M55 unattached,Coventry 9.95m
4 252 Gleason, Neil M55 unattached,Waupun, 9.93m
5 47 Black, Ivan M58 unattached,New York 9.91m
6 158 Crockett, Roger M59 Potomac Vall,Glasgo 9.49m
7 495 Oleski, Ph.D., Joh M56 Mass Velocit,Belmon 9.25m
8 496 Olson, Randall M59 unattached,Norfolk, 8.19m

M60 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 223 Flowers, Carl M60 So Cal Track,Irvine 9.72m
2 244 Geertgens, Douglas M64 unattached,Cooperst 9.54m
3 355 Johnston, Joe M63 Florida Athl,Apopka 8.97m

M65 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 656 Taft, Edwin M66 unattached,Glenmont 9.95m
2 359 Jones, Larry M65 unattached,Tempe, A 8.42m
3 409 LeVasseur, Jerry M69 GCS Triad Ra,Brunsw 6.80m
4 336 Jacobson, Joel M66 unattached,Torringt 4.60m

M70 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 311 Hewitt, Robert M73 Portland Mas,Gresha 9.02m
2 513 Paulen, Robert M70 unattached,Silver S 8.60m
3 308 Herron, Robin M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C 7.22m

M75 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 644 Stookey, James M77 Potomac Vall,Dicker 8.25m

M80 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 6.10m
2 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 4.59m

M85 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 439 Maxwell, Ralph M87 unattached,Alamo, T 6.81m
2 511 Patsalis, Tom M85 So Cal Track,Alhamb 6.57m

M90 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 457 McPhie, Leland M93 unattached,San Dieg 4.12m

W30 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 90 Buell, Kelly W32 So Cal Track,Missio 6.15m

W35 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 397 Latham, Cindy W37 unattached,West Hav 6.17m

W40 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 714 Wiemer, Susan W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo 9.50m
2 199 Dudley, Theresa W44 Maryland Mas,Landov 9.08m
3 579 Scanlon, Heather W44 Philadelphia,Flourt 8.07m
4 690 Ware, Caren W44 Athena Track,Twin P 7.50m

W45 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 410 Lewis, Oneithea W46 Shore Athlet,Baysid 13.03m
2 188 Dickson, Barbara W47 unattached,Anchorag 8.85m
3 274 Gunneson, Pamela W46 unattached,Cheshire 7.66m
4 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 6.81m
5 209 Ecklund, Deborah W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw 5.60m
6 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 5.28m

W50 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 706 Welding, Ruth W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 11.30m
2 284 Hanscom, Rita W52 unattached,San Dieg 9.09m
3 31 Barrett, Donna W50 Maryland Mas,Chelte 8.91m
4 278 Hallen, Susan W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 8.87m
5 13 Anderson, Dinah W54 unattached,Houston, 7.58m
6 66 Bowman, Jeanne W54 So. Calif. S,Santa 7.18m

W55 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 462 Mensey, Myrle W58 unattached,St. Loui 10.87m
2 437 Matthews, Brenda W57 So. Calif. S,Anahei 8.66m

W60 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 544 Reinhoudt, Cindy W62 unattached,Dublin, 10.39m
2 676 Vander Cruyssen, D W61 Houston Elit,Housto 8.10m
3 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 8.08m
4 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 7.56m
5 224 Fogg, Patricia W61 unattached,Wrentham 7.38m
6 327 Huff-Pawlik, Karen W64 Midwest Mast,Jackso 6.49m

W65 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 733 Young, Carol W67 unattached,West Har 7.45m
2 366 Katz, Roslyn W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi 6.53m

W70 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 561 Roman, Mary W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal 8.03m
2 192 Donley, Christel W72 unattached,Colorado 7.94m
3 312 Hicks, Amy W74 unattached,Needham, 5.83m

W75 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 387 Krug, Gloria W75 Philadelphia,New Ox 6.52m
2 614 Snaden, Lillian W77 unattached,Florence 5.37m

W90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 343 Jarvis, Betty W91 unattached,Aberdeen 3.77m

M30 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 705 Welch, Sekenia M31 unattached,Manassas 11.86m

M35 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 413 Lindsay, Chad M35 unattached,Lovell, 15.60m
2 29 Barr, James M39 Potomac Vall,Arling 12.80m
3 101 Butler, Keith M39 unattached,Levittow 12.75m
4 681 Wade, Joseph M37 unattached,Derby, V 11.92m

M40 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2 Adelgren, Todd M40 unattached,Elkhorn, 13.87m
2 282 Hannay, Scott M42 unattached,Westerlo 12.80m
3 307 Herr, Troy M42 Long & Stron,Willow 12.16m
4 5 Agoris, Nicholas M44 unattached,Reisters 12.10m
5 105 Cadogan, Richard M42 So Cal Track,Irvine 8.39m

M45 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 424 MacDonald, Chuck M48 unattached,Wells, M 11.85m
2 84 Brown, James M46 Long & Stron,Frankl 11.63m
3 92 Burgoyne, James M46 unattached,Tewksbur 11.41m
4 143 Combs, Jack M46 unattached,Kingspor 10.57m
5 342 Janusey, Michael M49 unattached,Venetia, 10.15m
6 352 Johnson, Rodney M48 So. Calif. S,Los An 8.46m

M50 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 652 Summers, Ronald M54 unattached,Jacksonv 15.73m
2 235 Fruguglietti, Ralp M52 So Cal Track,Shafte 15.19m
3 285 Hansen, Dennis M53 unattached,Staten I 12.27m
4 373 Kessell, Joseph M51 unattached,Levittow 12.20m
5 122 Castelli, George M53 unattached,Newburgh 11.80m
6 542 Reichard, T. Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank, 11.17m

M55 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 596 Shiaras, Michael M55 unattached,Scottsda 14.04m
2 300 *Hawkins, John M57 unattached,West Van X12.50m
3 144 Conboy, Roger M56 unattached,Royse Ci 11.68m
4 272 Grossman, David M57 Florida Athl,Coral 10.73m
5 646 Stroemer, John M56 unattached,Scandia, 9.32m
6 572 Sager, Bob M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal 9.28m

M60 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 559 Roll, Charles M60 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo 14.64m
2 314 Hiney, Bill M62 unattached,Southold 13.51m
3 295 Harvey, William M61 unattached,Glenbroo 13.34m
4 118 Carter, Conrad M60 unattached,Hanover, 12.95m
5 289 Harper, John M60 unattached,Tifton, 12.61m
6 435 Mathews, George M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden 12.57m
7 187 DeStefano, Joseph M60 unattached,Bellefon 12.56m
8 58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb 11.38m
9 86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect 9.14m

M65 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 349 Johnson, Glen M67 unattached,Bristol, 13.93m
2 724 Winters, Gary M67 Florida Athl,Braden 11.67m
3 157 Crawford, Gary M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu 10.55m
4 464 Meyer, Alex M65 unattached,Scribner 10.37m
5 371 Kenney, James M66 unattached,White Pl 9.85m
6 125 Certain, Noel M68 unattached,Schenect 9.72m

M70 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 677 Vaughn, Gerald M71 unattached,Charlott 14.10m
2 379 Koch, James M71 unattached,Santa Fe 12.87m
3 564 Rosen, Leonard M72 unattached,Salem, N 12.06m
4 115 Carlozzi, Joseph M70 unattached,Gorham, 11.62m
5 362 Joyce, Edmund M70 unattached,East Nor 9.74m

M75 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 322 Horine, Larry M76 unattached,Boone, N 11.30m
2 20 Augsburger, Peter M77 unattached,Cincinna 10.29m
3 218 Feick, Ray M75 Philadelphia,Gilber 9.71m
4 117 Carstensen, Pay M75 Florida Athl,Spring 9.02m

M80 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 477 Mulkern, Richard M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi 9.50m
2 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 8.23m
3 613 Snaden, John M81 unattached,Florence 7.57m

M85 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport 7.27m

M90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 457 McPhie, Leland M93 unattached,San Dieg 7.34m
2 257 Goldy, Champion M90 unattached,Haddonfi 7.00m

W35 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 397 Latham, Cindy W37 unattached,West Hav 8.51m

W35 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 397 Latham, Cindy W37 unattached,West Hav 4.86m

W40 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 579 Scanlon, Heather W44 Philadelphia,Flourt 7.55m

W40 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 579 Scanlon, Heather W44 Philadelphia,Flourt 5.40m

W45 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 410 Lewis, Oneithea W46 Shore Athlet,Baysid 15.09m
2 188 Dickson, Barbara W47 unattached,Anchorag 9.58m
3 209 Ecklund, Deborah W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw 5.52m
4 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 4.26m

W45 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 209 Ecklund, Deborah W47 NY Master Sp,Rockaw 3.26m
2 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 2.80m

W50 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 706 Welding, Ruth W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 13.15m
2 31 Barrett, Donna W50 Maryland Mas,Chelte 9.61m
3 278 Hallen, Susan W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 9.27m

W50 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 706 Welding, Ruth W51 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 8.58m
2 278 Hallen, Susan W50 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr 6.32m

W55 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 462 Mensey, Myrle W58 unattached,St. Loui 12.60m

W55 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 462 Mensey, Myrle W58 unattached,St. Loui 6.50m

W60 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 544 Reinhoudt, Cindy W62 unattached,Dublin, 10.30m
2 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 9.47m
3 224 Fogg, Patricia W61 unattached,Wrentham 9.45m

W60 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 544 Reinhoudt, Cindy W62 unattached,Dublin, 5.48m
2 535 Raham, Sharon W60 unattached,Wellingt 4.85m

W65 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 733 Young, Carol W67 unattached,West Har 13.10m
2 366 Katz, Roslyn W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi 9.79m

W65 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 733 Young, Carol W67 unattached,West Har 8.03m
2 366 Katz, Roslyn W65 NY Master Sp,Flushi 5.80m

W70 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 561 Roman, Mary W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal 7.04m
2 312 Hicks, Amy W74 unattached,Needham, 5.16m

W70 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 396 Lary, Audrey W72 Potomac Vall,Freder 9.40m
2 561 Roman, Mary W71 Mass Velocit,Norwal 9.07m
3 312 Hicks, Amy W74 unattached,Needham, 7.05m

W75 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 614 Snaden, Lillian W77 unattached,Florence 7.77m
2 387 Krug, Gloria W75 Philadelphia,New Ox 7.38m

W75 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 614 Snaden, Lillian W77 unattached,Florence 5.84m
2 387 Krug, Gloria W75 Philadelphia,New Ox 5.77m

W90 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 343 Jarvis, Betty W91 unattached,Aberdeen 5.45m

M30 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 705 Welch, Sekenia M31 unattached,Manassas 9.64m

M35 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 587 Senay, David M36 unattached,Cold Spr 9.31m
2 536 Rains, Roy M37 unattached,Bay Shor 5.23m

M35 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 587 Senay, David M36 unattached,Cold Spr 14.57m
2 536 Rains, Roy M37 unattached,Bay Shor 10.65m
3 29 Barr, James M39 Potomac Vall,Arling 10.26m

M40 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 307 Herr, Troy M42 Long & Stron,Willow 15.36m
2 503 Palazzo, Robert M40 unattached,Providen 11.69m
3 282 Hannay, Scott M42 unattached,Westerlo 11.04m
4 5 Agoris, Nicholas M44 unattached,Reisters 9.75m
5 589 Seto, John M44 unattached,Pleasant 9.41m

M40 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 307 Herr, Troy M42 Long & Stron,Willow 10.38m
2 503 Palazzo, Robert M40 unattached,Providen 7.19m
3 589 Seto, John M44 unattached,Pleasant 5.92m

M45 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 84 Brown, James M46 Long & Stron,Frankl 14.58m
2 191 Doherty, Brian M47 unattached,Rockland 10.71m
3 92 Burgoyne, James M46 unattached,Tewksbur 8.34m
4 143 Combs, Jack M46 unattached,Kingspor 8.00m

M45 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 84 Brown, James M46 Long & Stron,Frankl 10.13m
2 143 Combs, Jack M46 unattached,Kingspor 4.80m

M50 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 708 Wetenhall, James M52 Long & Stron,Sylvan 19.34m
2 652 Summers, Ronald M54 unattached,Jacksonv 16.75m
3 123 Cedrone, Robert M52 Greater Bost,Stough 16.43m
4 542 Reichard, T. Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank, 15.65m
5 46 Bishop, Carl M50 unattached,Warwick, 15.05m
6 246 *Gibbs, Terrence M52 unattached,Glenhave X14.25m
7 285 Hansen, Dennis M53 unattached,Staten I 14.09m
8 699 Watson, Richard M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ 13.62m

M50 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 708 Wetenhall, James M52 Long & Stron,Sylvan 9.76m
2 123 Cedrone, Robert M52 Greater Bost,Stough 7.66m
3 246 *Gibbs, Terrence M52 unattached,Glenhave X7.08m
4 542 Reichard, T. Carl M54 Mj0lnir Conn,Noank, 6.78m
5 699 Watson, Richard M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ 6.15m
6 285 Hansen, Dennis M53 unattached,Staten I 5.91m

M55 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 465 Meyer, Thomas M55 unattached,San Dieg 17.21m
2 144 Conboy, Roger M56 unattached,Royse Ci 14.82m
3 110 Cameron, Dennis M58 unattached,Reno, NV 14.81m
4 572 Sager, Bob M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal 12.71m
5 422 Lynn, Patrick M57 Syracuse Cha,Consta 11.26m
6 225 Folk, Daniel M58 Long & Stron,York, 9.35m
7 272 Grossman, David M57 Florida Athl,Coral 8.61m

M55 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 110 Cameron, Dennis M58 unattached,Reno, NV 7.56m
2 144 Conboy, Roger M56 unattached,Royse Ci 6.49m
3 572 Sager, Bob M59 Bozeman Trac,Wilsal 6.36m
4 225 Folk, Daniel M58 Long & Stron,York, 4.33m

M60 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 210 Economides, Paul M61 unattached,Albuquer 20.02m
2 435 Mathews, George M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden 18.18m
3 381 Konen, George M60 unattached,Reno, NV 17.59m
4 107 Cahners, Robert M64 Florida Athl,Naples 16.90m
5 58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb 14.75m
6 598 Shuman, Terry M61 Long & Stron,Lancas 14.19m
7 728 Worden, G. Kent M60 unattached,Bedford, 12.03m
-- 86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect ND
-- 126 Chamberas, Jim M63 unattached,Chelmsfo ND

M60 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 435 Mathews, George M63 Hammer Idaho,Hayden 10.40m
2 381 Konen, George M60 unattached,Reno, NV 9.92m
3 210 Economides, Paul M61 unattached,Albuquer 9.39m
4 107 Cahners, Robert M64 Florida Athl,Naples 8.83m
5 598 Shuman, Terry M61 Long & Stron,Lancas 6.95m
6 58 Bookin-Weiner, Jer M60 Potomac Vall,Columb 6.77m
7 86 Brown, M. Geoffrey M61 unattached,Schenect 5.76m

M65 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 157 Crawford, Gary M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu 6.17m

M65 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 75 Bronstein, John M67 unattached,Great Ba 13.82m
2 157 Crawford, Gary M66 Syracuse Cha,Syracu 12.20m
-- 323 Hotchkiss, Richard M68 unattached,Grass Va ND

M70 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 308 Herron, Robin M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C 8.12m
2 362 Joyce, Edmund M70 unattached,East Nor 6.75m
3 586 Sellers, John M70 Philadelphia,Parkto 6.72m

M70 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 687 Ward, Bob M73 unattached,Dallas, 18.16m
2 308 Herron, Robin M70 Colorado Mas,Fort C 14.86m
3 586 Sellers, John M70 Philadelphia,Parkto 12.33m
4 362 Joyce, Edmund M70 unattached,East Nor 11.40m

M75 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 117 Carstensen, Pay M75 Florida Athl,Spring 7.76m
2 218 Feick, Ray M75 Philadelphia,Gilber 6.81m

M75 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 117 Carstensen, Pay M75 Florida Athl,Spring 14.00m
2 218 Feick, Ray M75 Philadelphia,Gilber 12.26m

M80 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 477 Mulkern, Richard M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi 8.44m
2 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 6.42m
3 613 Snaden, John M81 unattached,Florence 6.22m

M80 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 477 Mulkern, Richard M82 Florida Athl,Sheffi 11.87m
2 680 Voege, Robert M80 Florida Athl,Venice 8.77m
3 613 Snaden, John M81 unattached,Florence 8.75m

M85 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport 8.98m

M85 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 581 Schlothauer, David M89 unattached,Westport 6.18m

M90 Weight Throw Super
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 457 McPhie, Leland M93 unattached,San Dieg 4.41m

M90 Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 457 McPhie, Leland M93 unattached,San Dieg 6.40m

W40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 714 Wiemer, Susan W41 Mass Velocit,Freepo 2839
2 690 Ware, Caren W44 Athena Track,Twin P 2709

W45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 504 Palmer, Liz W46 Golden West,Folsom, 3256
2 418 Long, Christine W48 So Cal Track,Tustin 968

W50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 321 Hoppie, Carla W50 unattached,La Grand 3708
2 254 Glynn, Kay W54 unattached,Hastings 3373

W55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 669 *Trott, Rhona W58 unattached,Hamilton 3282

W60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 538 Raschker, Phil W60 Florida Athl,Mariet 4844

W70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 192 Donley, Christel W72 unattached,Colorado 4196
2 361 Jordan, Barbara W71 Green Mounta,South 3888

M30 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 558 Roderick, Matthew M34 unattached,Visalia, 2644
2 219 Fetters, Alan M31 unattached,Maynard, 2629

M35 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 62 Bosma, Kevin M38 unattached,Portsmou 3535
2 29 Barr, James M39 Potomac Vall,Arling 3031
3 19 Aubuchon, Jamie M39 unattached,Fitchbur 2707

M40 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 82 *Brown, Donald M43 unattached,New York 3340
2 384 Kotowski, Vincent M40 Mass Velocit,Barre, 3266
3 643 Stone, Jonathan M40 St. Louis Tr,Manche 2512
4 452 McKenzie, John M41 unattached,Silver S 1995

M45 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 229 Foster, Gregory M45 Shore Athlet,Lumber 4062
2 79 Brower, Jeff M47 unattached,Austin, 3380
3 281 Hankerson, Brian M47 Florida Athl,Hollyw 3051
4 674 Twedt, Mark M45 unattached,Rockwell 2910
5 584 Schultz, Rick M48 Nike Central,Mount 2692
6 429 Makozy, Frank M47 Western Penn,Beaver 2629
7 150 Copeland, Scott M48 unattached,Olympia, 2028

M50 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 570 Russ, Jim M50 unattached,Charlott 3686
2 482 Nakazawa, Muraji M50 Potomac Vall,Herndo 2374
3 699 Watson, Richard M54 unattached,Yuma, AZ 2325

M55 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 300 *Hawkins, John M57 unattached,West Van 3529
2 697 Watson, Douglas M57 unattached,Mounumen 3077
3 496 Olson, Randall M59 unattached,Norfolk, 2910
4 333 Iwen, Gene M56 unattached,Elizabet 2855
5 710 White, Parker M55 Brooks - Fle,Sacram 2336
6 475 Moser, Michael M57 unattached,Eagan, M 2271
7 234 Friedman, David M56 Shore Athlet,Monroe 1714

M60 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 317 Hollister, James M62 unattached,Turlock, 3789
2 138 Clifford, John M64 unattached,Wilmingt 2917

M65 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 514 Pawlik, Emil M68 unattached,Jackson, 4210
2 464 Meyer, Alex M65 unattached,Scribner 2830

M70 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 513 Paulen, Robert M70 unattached,Silver S 3651
2 311 Hewitt, Robert M73 Portland Mas,Gresha 3634
3 406 Leggitt, James M72 unattached,Levellan 3044
4 340 Jankovich, William M73 unattached,Racine, 2638

M80 Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 168 Daprano, William M80 Atlanta Trac,Fayett 2629
2 71 Brako, Frank M81 New England,Acton, 2365